Tourist-Information Hochsolling | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Steinborn (VP1) (11.10 km) | |||||||
U 13 männlich (12 Jahre und jünger ) | |||||||
1 | 475 | KRETSCHMER, TIM | Team Springe | 42:55 | 15.52 | --- | |
2 | 442 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | 49:43 | 13.40 | +6:48 | |
3 | 474 | KRETSCHMER, BEN | Team Springe | 51:56 | 12.82 | +9:01 | |
4 | 551 | SOMMER, JOHANNES | TSV Bösingfeld | 54:49 | 12.15 | +11:54 | |
U 15 männlich (13 und 14 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 491 | OSTERWALD, NICLAS | LSV Tri -Team | 30:06 | 22.13 | --- | |
2 | 555 | REDIKEZ, TIMO | Lemgo | 31:23 | 21.22 | +1:17 | |
3 | 433 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling | 32:01 | 20.80 | +1:55 | |
4 | 456 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 32:02 | 20.79 | +1:56 | |
5 | 500 | SCHNIEDERS, KAI | TSV Bösingfeld | 34:46 | 19.16 | +4:40 | |
6 | 529 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Team Cube | 34:56 | 19.06 | +4:50 | |
7 | 452 | GREITE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 35:15 | 18.89 | +5:09 | |
8 | 519 | WILKENING, OLE | Dänischenhagen | 35:17 | 18.88 | +5:11 | |
9 | 465 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 35:18 | 18.87 | +5:12 | |
10 | 512 | THIEDE, PATRICK | MTV Schöningen | 39:23 | 16.91 | +9:17 | |
11 | 431 | BÄTHGE, MAXIMILIAN | MTV Schöningen | 42:14 | 15.77 | +12:08 | |
12 | 498 | SCHNEIDER, MAX | MTV Schöningen | 42:31 | 15.66 | +12:25 | |
13 | 492 | RAMOS, JOEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:50 | 15.19 | +13:44 | |
14 | 528 | FRIEDERICH, TIM | Holzminden | 48:03 | 13.86 | +17:57 | |
15 | 469 | KIENE, LORENZ | TSV Extertal | 54:18 | 12.27 | +24:12 | |
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 33:56 | 19.63 | --- | |
2 | 517 | WENZEL, FABIAN | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 33:59 | 19.60 | +0:03 | |
3 | 531 | KORTENBROCK, CEDRIC | TSV Bösingfeld | 34:49 | 19.13 | +0:53 | |
4 | 520 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 36:03 | 18.47 | +2:07 | |
5 | 482 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 36:09 | 18.42 | +2:13 | |
6 | 496 | SCHEIBE, MALTE | MTV Schöningen | 37:47 | 17.63 | +3:51 | |
7 | 447 | BOSK, ERIK | MTV Schöningen | 38:57 | 17.10 | +5:01 | |
8 | 525 | ZEPTNER, ARNE | LAV Alfeld | 39:04 | 17.05 | +5:08 | |
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 557 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT-Badbikes | 28:38 | 23.26 | --- | |
2 | 438 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:50 | 22.32 | +1:12 | |
3 | 455 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 30:05 | 22.14 | +1:27 | |
4 | 451 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 30:34 | 21.79 | +1:56 | |
5 | 556 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 33:47 | 19.71 | +5:09 | |
6 | 486 | MORITZ, JULIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 33:54 | 19.65 | +5:16 | |
7 | 434 | BERKE, DANIEL | Holzminden | 43:47 | 15.21 | +15:09 | |
8 | 432 | BEBERMEIER, SVEN | TSV Bösingfeld | 44:55 | 14.83 | +16:17 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 553 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 28:54 | 23.04 | --- | |
2 | 514 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 29:27 | 22.61 | +0:33 | |
3 | 457 | HALBIG, MARC | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 31:24 | 21.21 | +2:30 | |
4 | 490 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | Hildesheim | 34:23 | 19.37 | +5:29 | |
5 | 445 | EDER, JAN MARTIN | Hameln | 37:35 | 17.72 | +8:41 | |
6 | 479 | LODEWICK, HANS | Duingen | 42:15 | 15.76 | +13:21 | |
7 | 439 | DANKENBRINK, NIKLAS | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 52:47 | 12.62 | +23:53 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 435 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 28:12 | 23.62 | --- | |
2 | 473 | KRAUSE, BASTIAN | uslar | 28:37 | 23.27 | +0:25 | |
3 | 550 | UHLIG, MARIUS | RC-Bergteam Oelde | 29:43 | 22.41 | +1:31 | |
4 | 483 | MARTIN, FRANK | www.fitness-center-spieker.de | 30:04 | 22.15 | +1:52 | |
5 | 464 | JURCZEK, MANUEL | Staufenberg | 31:16 | 21.30 | +3:04 | |
6 | 515 | WALLMEN, SÖREN | KTT 01 | 31:22 | 21.23 | +3:10 | |
7 | 524 | ZAMARO, RAFAL | SC Polonia Hannover | 33:58 | 19.61 | +5:46 | |
8 | 505 | STEINHAUS, MARC | RSC Wahmbeck | 34:10 | 19.49 | +5:58 | |
9 | 472 | KONATH, STEFAN | Stadtoldendorf | 38:44 | 17.19 | +10:32 | |
10 | 466 | KAISER, SIMON | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 43:13 | 15.41 | +15:01 | |
11 | 448 | FUHRMANN, FABIAN | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 45:42 | 14.57 | +17:30 | |
12 | 484 | MEYER, JENS | Geseke | 46:42 | 14.26 | +18:30 | |
13 | 522 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 47:47 | 13.94 | +19:35 | |
14 | 480 | MATZKE, TOBIAS | Uslar | 52:48 | 12.61 | +24:36 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 436 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 30:43 | 21.68 | --- | |
2 | 501 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Express | 30:55 | 21.54 | +0:12 | |
3 | 506 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 32:02 | 20.79 | +1:19 | |
4 | 516 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 32:35 | 20.44 | +1:52 | |
5 | 489 | NIKURADSE, ALEXANDER | RSC Göttingen | 34:18 | 19.42 | +3:35 | |
6 | 488 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RSC Wahmbeck | 35:14 | 18.90 | +4:31 | |
7 | 453 | GREITE, JÖRG | MTV Schöningen | 36:22 | 18.31 | +5:39 | |
8 | 467 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 36:53 | 18.06 | +6:10 | |
9 | 487 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 37:38 | 17.70 | +6:55 | |
10 | 461 | HEUCHEL, ANDREAS | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 37:51 | 17.60 | +7:08 | |
11 | 444 | EDER, RALPH | 38:53 | 17.13 | +8:10 | ||
12 | 507 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 38:55 | 17.11 | +8:12 | |
13 | 494 | RUSCHINCZIK, MANFRED | Radsport Brehme | 42:02 | 15.84 | +11:19 | |
14 | 481 | KONRAD, DETLEF | Radsport Hochsolling | 44:52 | 14.84 | +14:09 | |
15 | 477 | KÜHNE, MICHAEL | MTV Schöningen | 46:16 | 14.39 | +15:33 | |
16 | 509 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 46:35 | 14.30 | +15:52 | |
17 | 502 | SCHÜTTE, ROBERT | Holzminden | 47:16 | 14.09 | +16:33 | |
18 | 443 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | PSV Holzminden | 47:54 | 13.90 | +17:11 | |
19 | 441 | DENECKE, FRANK | TSV Willershausen | 50:07 | 13.29 | +19:24 | |
20 | 459 | HEIMFARTH, ROLF | Höxter | 51:50 | 12.85 | +21:07 | |
21 | 458 | HANSMANN, BERND | Bad Karlshafen | 51:52 | 12.84 | +21:09 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 485 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 30:30 | 21.84 | --- | |
2 | 554 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 30:45 | 21.66 | +0:15 | |
3 | 468 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 32:08 | 20.73 | +1:38 | |
4 | 526 | ZEPTNER, JÜRGEN | LAV Alfeld | 37:37 | 17.70 | +7:07 | |
5 | 530 | MÜHLENBEIN, FRANZ-JOSEF | Rad-Treff Borchen | 37:39 | 17.69 | +7:09 | |
6 | 497 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 38:11 | 17.44 | +7:41 | |
7 | 527 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | PSV Holzminden | 38:24 | 17.34 | +7:54 | |
8 | 454 | GÜNNEWICH, FRANK | Lügde | 38:57 | 17.10 | +8:27 | |
9 | 446 | EGGERT, BERNHARD | Tus Lügde | 42:21 | 15.73 | +11:51 | |
10 | 470 | KOBBE, HERMANN | Niestetal | 47:46 | 13.94 | +17:16 | |
11 | 493 | ROSE, PETER | Brunnen-Biker | 49:50 | 13.36 | +19:20 | |
U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 511 | THIEDE, JULIA | MTV Schöningen | 39:49 | 16.73 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 460 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 40:01 | 16.64 | --- | |
2 | 552 | KURPIERS, ANNA | Bielefeld | 44:13 | 15.06 | +4:12 | |
3 | 478 | LAUMANN, MARION | www.Fitness-Center-Spieker,de | 46:36 | 14.29 | +6:35 | |
4 | 508 | SUBKLEW, ANNE | Ostwest-Express | 48:38 | 13.69 | +8:37 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 440 | DEMIROGLU, SARA | Göttingen | 47:50 | 13.92 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 471 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 39:19 | 16.94 | --- | |
2 | 462 | HUMBURG, TANJA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 42:33 | 15.65 | +3:14 | |
3 | 449 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 43:23 | 15.35 | +4:04 | |
4 | 518 | WENZEL, SILJA | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 43:25 | 15.34 | +4:06 | |
5 | 476 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 43:32 | 15.30 | +4:13 | |
6 | 558 | STILLER, CLAUDIA | Harsum | 45:41 | 14.58 | +6:22 | |
7 | 437 | BLUMENSTEIN, HEIDI | Brunnen-Biker | 52:51 | 12.60 | +13:32 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 510 | TER BEEK, JACQUELINE | Het Twentse Ros | 52:47 | 12.62 | --- | |
2 | 450 | GANTER-SHAW, SABINE | Brunnen-Biker | 54:44 | 12.17 | +1:57 | |
2. 阶段: Turm Silberborn (9.00 km) | |||||||
U 13 männlich (12 Jahre und jünger ) | |||||||
1 | 475 | KRETSCHMER, TIM | Team Springe | 34:24 | 15.70 | --- | |
2 | 474 | KRETSCHMER, BEN | Team Springe | 41:49 | 12.91 | +7:25 | |
3 | 442 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | 41:55 | 12.88 | +7:31 | |
4 | 551 | SOMMER, JOHANNES | TSV Bösingfeld | 46:37 | 11.58 | +12:13 | |
U 15 männlich (13 und 14 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 491 | OSTERWALD, NICLAS | LSV Tri -Team | 24:31 | 22.03 | --- | |
2 | 555 | REDIKEZ, TIMO | Lemgo | 24:59 | 21.61 | +0:28 | |
3 | 456 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 26:46 | 20.17 | +2:15 | |
3 | 433 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling | 26:46 | 20.17 | +2:15 | |
5 | 500 | SCHNIEDERS, KAI | TSV Bösingfeld | 26:47 | 20.16 | +2:16 | |
6 | 529 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Team Cube | 27:58 | 19.31 | +3:27 | |
7 | 519 | WILKENING, OLE | Dänischenhagen | 28:08 | 19.19 | +3:37 | |
8 | 452 | GREITE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 28:11 | 19.16 | +3:40 | |
9 | 465 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 31:48 | 16.98 | +7:17 | |
10 | 512 | THIEDE, PATRICK | MTV Schöningen | 34:16 | 15.76 | +9:45 | |
11 | 431 | BÄTHGE, MAXIMILIAN | MTV Schöningen | 35:04 | 15.40 | +10:33 | |
12 | 498 | SCHNEIDER, MAX | MTV Schöningen | 36:13 | 14.91 | +11:42 | |
13 | 492 | RAMOS, JOEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 37:03 | 14.57 | +12:32 | |
14 | 528 | FRIEDERICH, TIM | Holzminden | 39:59 | 13.51 | +15:28 | |
15 | 469 | KIENE, LORENZ | TSV Extertal | 46:52 | 11.52 | +22:21 | |
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 26:55 | 20.06 | --- | |
2 | 517 | WENZEL, FABIAN | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 27:10 | 19.88 | +0:15 | |
3 | 482 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 28:20 | 19.06 | +1:25 | |
4 | 531 | KORTENBROCK, CEDRIC | TSV Bösingfeld | 28:40 | 18.84 | +1:45 | |
5 | 496 | SCHEIBE, MALTE | MTV Schöningen | 30:42 | 17.59 | +3:47 | |
6 | 520 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 32:24 | 16.67 | +5:29 | |
7 | 525 | ZEPTNER, ARNE | LAV Alfeld | 32:57 | 16.39 | +6:02 | |
8 | 447 | BOSK, ERIK | MTV Schöningen | 34:34 | 15.62 | +7:39 | |
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 557 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT-Badbikes | 22:33 | 23.95 | --- | |
2 | 451 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 24:25 | 22.12 | +1:52 | |
3 | 455 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 24:31 | 22.03 | +1:58 | |
4 | 438 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:45 | 21.82 | +2:12 | |
5 | 556 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 27:12 | 19.85 | +4:39 | |
6 | 486 | MORITZ, JULIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 27:14 | 19.83 | +4:41 | |
7 | 434 | BERKE, DANIEL | Holzminden | 34:37 | 15.60 | +12:04 | |
8 | 432 | BEBERMEIER, SVEN | TSV Bösingfeld | 36:35 | 14.76 | +14:02 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 457 | HALBIG, MARC | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 23:27 | 23.03 | --- | |
2 | 553 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 23:39 | 22.83 | +0:12 | |
3 | 514 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 24:39 | 21.91 | +1:12 | |
4 | 445 | EDER, JAN MARTIN | Hameln | 28:18 | 19.08 | +4:51 | |
5 | 490 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | Hildesheim | 29:30 | 18.31 | +6:03 | |
6 | 479 | LODEWICK, HANS | Duingen | 35:14 | 15.33 | +11:47 | |
7 | 439 | DANKENBRINK, NIKLAS | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 38:31 | 14.02 | +15:04 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 435 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 23:04 | 23.41 | --- | |
2 | 473 | KRAUSE, BASTIAN | uslar | 23:57 | 22.55 | +0:53 | |
3 | 515 | WALLMEN, SÖREN | KTT 01 | 24:52 | 21.72 | +1:48 | |
4 | 550 | UHLIG, MARIUS | RC-Bergteam Oelde | 24:55 | 21.67 | +1:51 | |
5 | 483 | MARTIN, FRANK | www.fitness-center-spieker.de | 24:57 | 21.64 | +1:53 | |
6 | 464 | JURCZEK, MANUEL | Staufenberg | 26:20 | 20.51 | +3:16 | |
7 | 524 | ZAMARO, RAFAL | SC Polonia Hannover | 27:14 | 19.83 | +4:10 | |
8 | 505 | STEINHAUS, MARC | RSC Wahmbeck | 28:48 | 18.75 | +5:44 | |
9 | 472 | KONATH, STEFAN | Stadtoldendorf | 33:16 | 16.23 | +10:12 | |
10 | 466 | KAISER, SIMON | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 34:42 | 15.56 | +11:38 | |
11 | 448 | FUHRMANN, FABIAN | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 35:36 | 15.17 | +12:32 | |
12 | 484 | MEYER, JENS | Geseke | 38:37 | 13.98 | +15:33 | |
13 | 522 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 40:19 | 13.39 | +17:15 | |
14 | 480 | MATZKE, TOBIAS | Uslar | 41:27 | 13.03 | +18:23 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 436 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 24:30 | 22.04 | --- | |
2 | 501 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Express | 25:00 | 21.60 | +0:30 | |
3 | 506 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 25:32 | 21.15 | +1:02 | |
4 | 489 | NIKURADSE, ALEXANDER | RSC Göttingen | 26:55 | 20.06 | +2:25 | |
5 | 516 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 27:43 | 19.48 | +3:13 | |
6 | 461 | HEUCHEL, ANDREAS | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 28:47 | 18.76 | +4:17 | |
7 | 467 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 29:03 | 18.59 | +4:33 | |
8 | 487 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 29:19 | 18.42 | +4:49 | |
9 | 488 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RSC Wahmbeck | 29:36 | 18.24 | +5:06 | |
10 | 453 | GREITE, JÖRG | MTV Schöningen | 30:20 | 17.80 | +5:50 | |
11 | 444 | EDER, RALPH | 32:00 | 16.88 | +7:30 | ||
12 | 507 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 32:40 | 16.53 | +8:10 | |
13 | 494 | RUSCHINCZIK, MANFRED | Radsport Brehme | 35:18 | 15.30 | +10:48 | |
14 | 477 | KÜHNE, MICHAEL | MTV Schöningen | 36:10 | 14.93 | +11:40 | |
15 | 481 | KONRAD, DETLEF | Radsport Hochsolling | 38:22 | 14.07 | +13:52 | |
16 | 509 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 38:23 | 14.07 | +13:53 | |
17 | 502 | SCHÜTTE, ROBERT | Holzminden | 38:45 | 13.94 | +14:15 | |
18 | 443 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | PSV Holzminden | 38:56 | 13.87 | +14:26 | |
19 | 459 | HEIMFARTH, ROLF | Höxter | 40:17 | 13.41 | +15:47 | |
20 | 441 | DENECKE, FRANK | TSV Willershausen | 41:33 | 13.00 | +17:03 | |
21 | 458 | HANSMANN, BERND | Bad Karlshafen | 42:15 | 12.78 | +17:45 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 485 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 25:57 | 20.81 | --- | |
2 | 468 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 26:37 | 20.29 | +0:40 | |
3 | 526 | ZEPTNER, JÜRGEN | LAV Alfeld | 29:22 | 18.39 | +3:25 | |
4 | 554 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 29:52 | 18.08 | +3:55 | |
5 | 527 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | PSV Holzminden | 29:55 | 18.05 | +3:58 | |
6 | 454 | GÜNNEWICH, FRANK | Lügde | 31:06 | 17.36 | +5:09 | |
7 | 530 | MÜHLENBEIN, FRANZ-JOSEF | Rad-Treff Borchen | 31:22 | 17.22 | +5:25 | |
8 | 497 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 31:50 | 16.96 | +5:53 | |
9 | 446 | EGGERT, BERNHARD | Tus Lügde | 35:03 | 15.41 | +9:06 | |
10 | 470 | KOBBE, HERMANN | Niestetal | 38:00 | 14.21 | +12:03 | |
11 | 493 | ROSE, PETER | Brunnen-Biker | 41:44 | 12.94 | +15:47 | |
U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 511 | THIEDE, JULIA | MTV Schöningen | 33:41 | 16.03 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 460 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 33:27 | 16.14 | --- | |
2 | 552 | KURPIERS, ANNA | Bielefeld | 36:31 | 14.79 | +3:04 | |
3 | 478 | LAUMANN, MARION | www.Fitness-Center-Spieker,de | 37:10 | 14.53 | +3:43 | |
4 | 508 | SUBKLEW, ANNE | Ostwest-Express | 39:49 | 13.56 | +6:22 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 440 | DEMIROGLU, SARA | Göttingen | 40:15 | 13.42 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 471 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 33:04 | 16.33 | --- | |
2 | 476 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 33:12 | 16.27 | +0:08 | |
3 | 462 | HUMBURG, TANJA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 33:43 | 16.02 | +0:39 | |
4 | 558 | STILLER, CLAUDIA | Harsum | 33:45 | 16.00 | +0:41 | |
5 | 449 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 34:00 | 15.88 | +0:56 | |
6 | 518 | WENZEL, SILJA | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 34:45 | 15.54 | +1:41 | |
7 | 437 | BLUMENSTEIN, HEIDI | Brunnen-Biker | 46:08 | 11.71 | +13:04 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 510 | TER BEEK, JACQUELINE | Het Twentse Ros | 38:12 | 14.14 | --- | |
2 | 450 | GANTER-SHAW, SABINE | Brunnen-Biker | 44:46 | 12.06 | +6:34 | |
3. 阶段: 结束 (5.50 km) | |||||||
U 13 männlich (12 Jahre und jünger ) | |||||||
1 | 475 | KRETSCHMER, TIM | Team Springe | 12:36 | 26.19 | --- | |
2 | 442 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | 13:44 | 24.03 | +1:08 | |
3 | 474 | KRETSCHMER, BEN | Team Springe | 14:31 | 22.73 | +1:55 | |
4 | 551 | SOMMER, JOHANNES | TSV Bösingfeld | 15:24 | 21.43 | +2:48 | |
U 15 männlich (13 und 14 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 491 | OSTERWALD, NICLAS | LSV Tri -Team | 9:13 | 35.80 | --- | |
2 | 456 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:29 | 34.80 | +0:16 | |
3 | 433 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:33 | 34.55 | +0:20 | |
4 | 555 | REDIKEZ, TIMO | Lemgo | 10:07 | 32.62 | +0:54 | |
5 | 465 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:28 | 31.53 | +1:15 | |
6 | 500 | SCHNIEDERS, KAI | TSV Bösingfeld | 10:37 | 31.08 | +1:24 | |
7 | 529 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Team Cube | 10:42 | 30.84 | +1:29 | |
8 | 519 | WILKENING, OLE | Dänischenhagen | 10:44 | 30.75 | +1:31 | |
9 | 452 | GREITE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 11:13 | 29.42 | +2:00 | |
10 | 492 | RAMOS, JOEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:14 | 26.98 | +3:01 | |
11 | 431 | BÄTHGE, MAXIMILIAN | MTV Schöningen | 12:21 | 26.72 | +3:08 | |
12 | 512 | THIEDE, PATRICK | MTV Schöningen | 12:56 | 25.52 | +3:43 | |
13 | 528 | FRIEDERICH, TIM | Holzminden | 13:21 | 24.72 | +4:08 | |
14 | 498 | SCHNEIDER, MAX | MTV Schöningen | 13:48 | 23.91 | +4:35 | |
15 | 469 | KIENE, LORENZ | TSV Extertal | 15:40 | 21.06 | +6:27 | |
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:01 | 32.95 | --- | |
2 | 517 | WENZEL, FABIAN | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 10:10 | 32.46 | +0:09 | |
3 | 520 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 10:41 | 30.89 | +0:40 | |
4 | 482 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 10:47 | 30.60 | +0:46 | |
5 | 531 | KORTENBROCK, CEDRIC | TSV Bösingfeld | 10:59 | 30.05 | +0:58 | |
6 | 525 | ZEPTNER, ARNE | LAV Alfeld | 11:11 | 29.51 | +1:10 | |
7 | 496 | SCHEIBE, MALTE | MTV Schöningen | 11:27 | 28.82 | +1:26 | |
8 | 447 | BOSK, ERIK | MTV Schöningen | 11:59 | 27.54 | +1:58 | |
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 557 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT-Badbikes | 9:06 | 36.26 | --- | |
2 | 455 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:16 | 35.61 | +0:10 | |
3 | 438 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:17 | 35.55 | +0:11 | |
4 | 451 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:40 | 34.14 | +0:34 | |
5 | 556 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 9:52 | 33.45 | +0:46 | |
6 | 486 | MORITZ, JULIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:11 | 32.41 | +1:05 | |
7 | 432 | BEBERMEIER, SVEN | TSV Bösingfeld | 12:11 | 27.09 | +3:05 | |
8 | 434 | BERKE, DANIEL | Holzminden | 12:31 | 26.36 | +3:25 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 457 | HALBIG, MARC | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 8:59 | 36.73 | --- | |
2 | 553 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 9:05 | 36.33 | +0:06 | |
3 | 514 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 9:36 | 34.38 | +0:37 | |
4 | 445 | EDER, JAN MARTIN | Hameln | 10:16 | 32.14 | +1:17 | |
5 | 490 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | Hildesheim | 11:03 | 29.86 | +2:04 | |
6 | 479 | LODEWICK, HANS | Duingen | 12:12 | 27.05 | +3:13 | |
7 | 439 | DANKENBRINK, NIKLAS | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 12:32 | 26.33 | +3:33 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 435 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 8:54 | 37.08 | --- | |
2 | 473 | KRAUSE, BASTIAN | uslar | 9:04 | 36.40 | +0:10 | |
3 | 550 | UHLIG, MARIUS | RC-Bergteam Oelde | 9:12 | 35.87 | +0:18 | |
4 | 464 | JURCZEK, MANUEL | Staufenberg | 9:27 | 34.92 | +0:33 | |
5 | 515 | WALLMEN, SÖREN | KTT 01 | 9:28 | 34.86 | +0:34 | |
6 | 483 | MARTIN, FRANK | www.fitness-center-spieker.de | 9:30 | 34.74 | +0:36 | |
7 | 524 | ZAMARO, RAFAL | SC Polonia Hannover | 10:52 | 30.37 | +1:58 | |
8 | 505 | STEINHAUS, MARC | RSC Wahmbeck | 11:01 | 29.95 | +2:07 | |
9 | 472 | KONATH, STEFAN | Stadtoldendorf | 11:11 | 29.51 | +2:17 | |
10 | 466 | KAISER, SIMON | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 11:36 | 28.45 | +2:42 | |
11 | 448 | FUHRMANN, FABIAN | Feuerwehr Renshausen | 11:53 | 27.77 | +2:59 | |
12 | 484 | MEYER, JENS | Geseke | 12:41 | 26.02 | +3:47 | |
13 | 522 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 13:00 | 25.38 | +4:06 | |
14 | 480 | MATZKE, TOBIAS | Uslar | 13:57 | 23.66 | +5:03 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 436 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 9:22 | 35.23 | --- | |
2 | 506 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 9:59 | 33.06 | +0:37 | |
3 | 501 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Express | 10:00 | 33.00 | +0:38 | |
4 | 516 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 10:03 | 32.84 | +0:41 | |
5 | 489 | NIKURADSE, ALEXANDER | RSC Göttingen | 10:05 | 32.73 | +0:43 | |
6 | 467 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 10:21 | 31.88 | +0:59 | |
7 | 461 | HEUCHEL, ANDREAS | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 10:29 | 31.48 | +1:07 | |
8 | 453 | GREITE, JÖRG | MTV Schöningen | 10:39 | 30.99 | +1:17 | |
9 | 507 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 10:54 | 30.28 | +1:32 | |
10 | 487 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 10:58 | 30.09 | +1:36 | |
11 | 488 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RSC Wahmbeck | 11:11 | 29.51 | +1:49 | |
12 | 494 | RUSCHINCZIK, MANFRED | Radsport Brehme | 11:25 | 28.91 | +2:03 | |
13 | 444 | EDER, RALPH | 11:35 | 28.49 | +2:13 | ||
14 | 502 | SCHÜTTE, ROBERT | Holzminden | 11:47 | 28.01 | +2:25 | |
15 | 477 | KÜHNE, MICHAEL | MTV Schöningen | 11:53 | 27.77 | +2:31 | |
16 | 481 | KONRAD, DETLEF | Radsport Hochsolling | 11:57 | 27.62 | +2:35 | |
16 | 509 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 11:57 | 27.62 | +2:35 | |
18 | 443 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | PSV Holzminden | 13:03 | 25.29 | +3:41 | |
19 | 459 | HEIMFARTH, ROLF | Höxter | 13:14 | 24.94 | +3:52 | |
20 | 458 | HANSMANN, BERND | Bad Karlshafen | 13:34 | 24.32 | +4:12 | |
21 | 441 | DENECKE, FRANK | TSV Willershausen | 13:43 | 24.06 | +4:21 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 554 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 9:43 | 33.96 | --- | |
2 | 468 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:53 | 33.39 | +0:10 | |
3 | 485 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 9:56 | 33.22 | +0:13 | |
4 | 497 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 10:24 | 31.73 | +0:41 | |
5 | 526 | ZEPTNER, JÜRGEN | LAV Alfeld | 10:37 | 31.08 | +0:54 | |
6 | 527 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | PSV Holzminden | 10:49 | 30.51 | +1:06 | |
7 | 530 | MÜHLENBEIN, FRANZ-JOSEF | Rad-Treff Borchen | 11:04 | 29.82 | +1:21 | |
8 | 454 | GÜNNEWICH, FRANK | Lügde | 11:07 | 29.69 | +1:24 | |
9 | 446 | EGGERT, BERNHARD | Tus Lügde | 11:36 | 28.45 | +1:53 | |
10 | 470 | KOBBE, HERMANN | Niestetal | 12:01 | 27.46 | +2:18 | |
11 | 493 | ROSE, PETER | Brunnen-Biker | 12:53 | 25.61 | +3:10 | |
U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 511 | THIEDE, JULIA | MTV Schöningen | 12:17 | 26.87 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 460 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 12:07 | 27.24 | --- | |
2 | 552 | KURPIERS, ANNA | Bielefeld | 12:25 | 26.58 | +0:18 | |
3 | 478 | LAUMANN, MARION | www.Fitness-Center-Spieker,de | 12:29 | 26.44 | +0:22 | |
4 | 508 | SUBKLEW, ANNE | Ostwest-Express | 12:49 | 25.75 | +0:42 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 440 | DEMIROGLU, SARA | Göttingen | 12:59 | 25.42 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 471 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 11:30 | 28.70 | --- | |
2 | 449 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 11:51 | 27.85 | +0:21 | |
3 | 462 | HUMBURG, TANJA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 11:54 | 27.73 | +0:24 | |
4 | 476 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 12:05 | 27.31 | +0:35 | |
5 | 558 | STILLER, CLAUDIA | Harsum | 12:09 | 27.16 | +0:39 | |
6 | 518 | WENZEL, SILJA | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 12:30 | 26.40 | +1:00 | |
7 | 437 | BLUMENSTEIN, HEIDI | Brunnen-Biker | 13:43 | 24.06 | +2:13 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 510 | TER BEEK, JACQUELINE | Het Twentse Ros | 13:34 | 24.32 | --- | |
1 | 450 | GANTER-SHAW, SABINE | Brunnen-Biker | 13:34 | 24.32 | --- |