Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Glasbachwiese (27.39 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, MATTHIAS | TU Chemnitz | 2:36:51 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 140 | WINKLER, MORITZ | Marburg | 2:59:15 | 6:32 | +22:24 | |
3 | 214 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 3:05:25 | 6:46 | +28:34 | |
4 | 127 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 3:37:59 | 7:57 | +1:01:08 | |
5 | 61 | PLESS, STEPHAN | Banzkow | 3:44:07 | 8:10 | +1:07:16 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 85 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 2:21:20 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 72 | BERGMANN, JURI | USC Kiel | 2:24:14 | 5:15 | +2:54 | |
3 | 111 | LAUCHSTEDT, JÖRG | usv jena | 2:29:27 | 5:27 | +8:07 | |
4 | 3 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | THÜROS GEORGENTHAL | 2:36:05 | 5:41 | +14:45 | |
5 | 146 | FINKE, PETER | AufklBtl 13 | 2:38:38 | 5:47 | +17:18 | |
6 | 115 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:39:59 | 5:50 | +18:39 | |
7 | 142 | TUCCI, MARIO | MTV Bad Bevensen | 3:00:53 | 6:36 | +39:33 | |
8 | 38 | SCHULZ, BENJAMIN | TSV Schulenburg | 3:23:50 | 7:26 | +1:02:30 | |
9 | 96 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | Sarstedt | 3:23:51 | 7:26 | +1:02:31 | |
10 | 152 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:27:52 | 7:35 | +1:06:32 | |
11 | 217 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:28:28 | 7:36 | +1:07:08 | |
12 | 44 | KOCH, DANNY | Triathlon Team Rathenow | 3:38:16 | 7:58 | +1:16:56 | |
13 | 209 | GÄHLER, MAREK | Verkehrswacht Annaberg | 3:43:31 | 8:09 | +1:22:11 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 174 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | WSV Brotterode/ Turmschlösschen | 2:21:22 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 189 | HERRMANN, INGMAR | Team Strassacker | 2:26:36 | 5:21 | +5:14 | |
3 | 143 | OKA, HIROFUMI | Halle | 2:27:17 | 5:22 | +5:55 | |
4 | 193 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Ascherslebn | 2:33:01 | 5:35 | +11:39 | |
5 | 178 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:39:57 | 5:50 | +18:35 | |
6 | 30 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:47:51 | 6:07 | +26:29 | |
7 | 60 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:53:09 | 6:19 | +31:47 | |
8 | 144 | OTTO, JAN | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | 2:54:41 | 6:22 | +33:19 | |
9 | 171 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:57:44 | 6:29 | +36:22 | |
10 | 98 | VAN CAMP, BJORN | Sint-Niklaas | 2:57:57 | 6:29 | +36:35 | |
11 | 190 | KOHLRAUZ, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:03:47 | 6:42 | +42:25 | |
12 | 122 | HEEB, MARKUS | RTB Marathonteam Remscheid | 3:07:51 | 6:51 | +46:29 | |
13 | 53 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 3:16:03 | 7:09 | +54:41 | |
14 | 203 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:17:58 | 7:13 | +56:36 | |
15 | 109 | JANSEN, ROLF | MPS | 3:19:32 | 7:17 | +58:10 | |
16 | 198 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | ATTACKE-TEAM | 3:22:26 | 7:23 | +1:01:04 | |
17 | 128 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas09 Oranienbaum | 3:28:35 | 7:36 | +1:07:13 | |
18 | 62 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:48:57 | 8:21 | +1:27:35 | |
19 | 150 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:50:27 | 8:24 | +1:29:05 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 90 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 2:26:46 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:26:50 | 5:21 | +0:04 | |
3 | 37 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:44:10 | 5:59 | +17:24 | |
4 | 162 | RICHTER, TORSTEN | Ultramen Berlin-Lichterfelde | 2:45:59 | 6:03 | +19:13 | |
5 | 124 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:46:41 | 6:05 | +19:55 | |
6 | 77 | DENZER, THOMAS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:51:42 | 6:16 | +24:56 | |
7 | 113 | SACHER, THOMAS | Iron Mind | 2:53:49 | 6:20 | +27:03 | |
8 | 196 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 2:54:40 | 6:22 | +27:54 | |
9 | 68 | JANSEN, RONALD | Westmalle | 2:55:50 | 6:25 | +29:04 | |
10 | 20 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 2:56:30 | 6:26 | +29:44 | |
11 | 176 | WIEDEMUTH, THOMAS | SSV-Ultrateam | 2:57:30 | 6:28 | +30:44 | |
12 | 75 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 2:59:17 | 6:32 | +32:31 | |
13 | 188 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Heidenheim | 3:00:31 | 6:35 | +33:45 | |
14 | 206 | LÜCKING, MARKUS | Endorphinjunkies | 3:01:26 | 6:37 | +34:40 | |
15 | 161 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Ort:Wense | 3:02:19 | 6:39 | +35:33 | |
16 | 82 | GNOYKE, BJÖRN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:05:24 | 6:46 | +38:38 | |
17 | 118 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | Berlin | 3:08:40 | 6:53 | +41:54 | |
18 | 212 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 3:12:43 | 7:02 | +45:57 | |
19 | 55 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:16:02 | 7:09 | +49:16 | |
20 | 215 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | 3:19:13 | 7:16 | +52:27 | |
21 | 64 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 3:22:47 | 7:24 | +56:01 | |
22 | 48 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 3:23:49 | 7:26 | +57:03 | |
23 | 202 | BARTH, STEFFEN | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:50:26 | 8:24 | +1:23:40 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 86 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:27:04 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 192 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:31:30 | 5:31 | +4:26 | |
3 | 99 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:31:39 | 5:32 | +4:35 | |
4 | 145 | VINZELBERG, DIRK | LG Roland Haldensleben | 2:35:04 | 5:39 | +8:00 | |
5 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:35:18 | 5:40 | +8:14 | |
6 | 194 | BITTNER, HOLGER | BLV Ilsenburg | 2:38:59 | 5:48 | +11:55 | |
7 | 49 | VANDEN BERGHE, RUDI | Schoten | 2:42:53 | 5:56 | +15:49 | |
8 | 66 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:42:58 | 5:56 | +15:54 | |
9 | 133 | BIERMANN, ULF | Leipzig | 2:45:07 | 6:01 | +18:03 | |
10 | 158 | SCHILK, GUNTER | DUV | 2:46:02 | 6:03 | +18:58 | |
11 | 33 | MATZALIK, PETER | DUV | 2:47:12 | 6:06 | +20:08 | |
12 | 187 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | Nixtun kann Jeder | 2:48:15 | 6:08 | +21:11 | |
13 | 137 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 2:48:34 | 6:09 | +21:30 | |
14 | 132 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:50:30 | 6:13 | +23:26 | |
15 | 43 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:52:35 | 6:18 | +25:31 | |
16 | 89 | GROSSE, MICHAEL | lustige Renntiere | 2:53:50 | 6:20 | +26:46 | |
17 | 166 | LINDNER, CLAUS | Zeititz | 2:54:17 | 6:21 | +27:13 | |
18 | 131 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | Tautenhain | 2:55:39 | 6:24 | +28:35 | |
19 | 186 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen | 2:58:18 | 6:30 | +31:14 | |
20 | 103 | DE SAEDELEER, POL | LIER | 3:00:16 | 6:34 | +33:12 | |
21 | 6 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:01:24 | 6:37 | +34:20 | |
22 | 204 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 3:02:56 | 6:40 | +35:52 | |
23 | 23 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:06:13 | 6:47 | +39:09 | |
24 | 200 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:07:02 | 6:49 | +39:58 | |
25 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:07:51 | 6:51 | +40:47 | |
26 | 135 | SCHALLE, RAINER | Bergen | 3:14:59 | 7:07 | +47:55 | |
27 | 28 | THEIS, EIKE | Stadtallendorf | 3:15:56 | 7:09 | +48:52 | |
28 | 54 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 3:18:18 | 7:14 | +51:14 | |
29 | 74 | PAWLICA, MARIO | Team Wadenkrampf Berlin | 3:22:35 | 7:23 | +55:31 | |
30 | 80 | BERNT, JÖRG | MTV Jahn Marschacht | 3:24:15 | 7:27 | +57:11 | |
31 | 71 | HANSEN, RENE | laufsohle.de | 3:27:48 | 7:35 | +1:00:44 | |
32 | 105 | SCHMITT, MARKUS | diesonntagsvordemfrühstückläufer/innen | 3:28:38 | 7:37 | +1:01:34 | |
33 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:29:27 | 7:38 | +1:02:23 | |
34 | 32 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 3:32:06 | 7:44 | +1:05:02 | |
35 | 147 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 3:36:02 | 7:53 | +1:08:58 | |
36 | 183 | SÜSSMANN, JÖRG | Running TV Bedburg | 3:38:42 | 7:59 | +1:11:38 | |
37 | 199 | WITT, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:39:23 | 8:00 | +1:12:19 | |
38 | 73 | PLESS, DIRK | Banzkow | 3:44:09 | 8:11 | +1:17:05 | |
39 | 216 | BEIDERBECK, DIDI | LG Würzburg | 3:48:57 | 8:21 | +1:21:53 | |
40 | 191 | FEDLER, TOM | Forum Team | 3:53:13 | 8:30 | +1:26:09 | |
41 | 154 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 3:55:34 | 8:36 | +1:28:30 | |
42 | 210 | NUETZEL, JOHANNES | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 4:12:34 | 9:13 | +1:45:30 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 116 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:35:08 | 5:39 | --- | |
2 | 123 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 2:41:55 | 5:54 | +6:47 | |
3 | 52 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 2:42:05 | 5:55 | +6:57 | |
4 | 100 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 2:44:31 | 6:00 | +9:23 | |
5 | 27 | SCHELER, RAIMOND | SV Mihla | 2:45:02 | 6:01 | +9:54 | |
6 | 181 | SEELIGER, WOLFHAD | Rbb-Laufbewegung | 2:45:59 | 6:03 | +10:51 | |
7 | 149 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer.Ultra.Running.Team | 2:46:51 | 6:05 | +11:43 | |
8 | 153 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT SULZ AM ECK | 2:48:21 | 6:08 | +13:13 | |
9 | 16 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein (Eichstätt) | 2:48:29 | 6:09 | +13:21 | |
10 | 160 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 2:53:42 | 6:20 | +18:34 | |
11 | 26 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:54:29 | 6:22 | +19:21 | |
12 | 15 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 2:54:40 | 6:22 | +19:32 | |
13 | 87 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 2:56:02 | 6:25 | +20:54 | |
14 | 151 | SCHMID, JÖRG | Rennsteiglaufverein, Arnstadt | 2:57:10 | 6:28 | +22:02 | |
15 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:57:24 | 6:28 | +22:16 | |
16 | 184 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | KV-FDGB | 3:01:05 | 6:36 | +25:57 | |
17 | 136 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 3:04:33 | 6:44 | +29:25 | |
18 | 159 | BÖLKE, ALBERT | MTV Leck | 3:05:26 | 6:46 | +30:18 | |
19 | 7 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 3:05:29 | 6:46 | +30:21 | |
20 | 69 | LUNIAK, HARALD | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 3:05:49 | 6:47 | +30:41 | |
21 | 121 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 3:08:38 | 6:53 | +33:30 | |
22 | 195 | LEMPKEN, UWE | NHomberger TV | 3:12:34 | 7:01 | +37:26 | |
23 | 39 | COPER, SVEN | Berlin | 3:13:42 | 7:04 | +38:34 | |
24 | 177 | GLADASCH, GERD | memler.de | 3:17:35 | 7:12 | +42:27 | |
25 | 10 | STAMPFER, HARTMANN | www.stampfer.org | 3:24:16 | 7:27 | +49:08 | |
26 | 180 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:27:13 | 7:33 | +52:05 | |
27 | 50 | PYPAERT, PATRICK | Brasschaats Ultra Team | 3:27:47 | 7:35 | +52:39 | |
28 | 47 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:28:26 | 7:36 | +53:18 | |
29 | 117 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:30:12 | 7:40 | +55:04 | |
30 | 36 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:32:18 | 7:45 | +57:10 | |
31 | 108 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | GutsMuths-Rensteiglauf-Verein | 3:35:59 | 7:53 | +1:00:51 | |
32 | 156 | HOODT, MATHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:37:36 | 7:56 | +1:02:28 | |
33 | 208 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 3:47:25 | 8:18 | +1:12:17 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 175 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 2:29:28 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 76 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:37:26 | 5:44 | +7:58 | |
3 | 56 | GRAUERT, HELMUT | Blau-Weiss Hettstedt | 2:40:26 | 5:51 | +10:58 | |
4 | 25 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:51:28 | 6:15 | +22:00 | |
5 | 93 | JEZEK, WOLFGANG | EK Schwaikheim | 2:57:53 | 6:29 | +28:25 | |
6 | 8 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkenrode | 2:57:55 | 6:29 | +28:27 | |
7 | 57 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 2:59:15 | 6:32 | +29:47 | |
8 | 29 | KUSTE, SIEGMAR | Laufteam Donautal Austria | 3:03:36 | 6:42 | +34:08 | |
9 | 125 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFRIED | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 3:12:23 | 7:01 | +42:55 | |
10 | 67 | RÜHL, WOLFGANG | LT Hemsbach | 3:13:12 | 7:03 | +43:44 | |
11 | 213 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Eisenberg Mühltallaufverein | 3:19:37 | 7:17 | +50:09 | |
12 | 65 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 3:23:49 | 7:26 | +54:21 | |
13 | 157 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:26:24 | 7:32 | +56:56 | |
14 | 170 | HABAKUK, HARRY | Neuhausen | 3:27:12 | 7:33 | +57:44 | |
15 | 21 | GLÜCK, BERND | Der fröhliche Läufer | 3:27:46 | 7:35 | +58:18 | |
16 | 167 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 3:29:24 | 7:38 | +59:56 | |
17 | 182 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:29:50 | 7:39 | +1:00:22 | |
18 | 58 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:30:39 | 7:41 | +1:01:11 | |
19 | 31 | ELLMANN, REINHARD | currimus e.V. Schlangen | 3:39:24 | 8:00 | +1:09:56 | |
20 | 138 | MEISTER, WOLFGANG | BSG - NDR Hamburg | 3:47:41 | 8:18 | +1:18:13 | |
21 | 91 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 3:50:21 | 8:24 | +1:20:53 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 97 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 2:49:57 | 6:12 | --- | |
2 | 81 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 3:01:22 | 6:37 | +11:25 | |
3 | 18 | MÜLLER, GERD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:17:17 | 7:12 | +27:20 | |
4 | 22 | BRUMM, THEO | triathlon_gera | 3:20:06 | 7:18 | +30:09 | |
5 | 163 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:37:04 | 7:55 | +47:07 | |
6 | 19 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:37:42 | 7:56 | +47:45 | |
7 | 173 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:44:10 | 8:11 | +54:13 | |
8 | 179 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 3:45:21 | 8:13 | +55:24 | |
9 | 205 | WEIST, UWE | Laufgruppe Dresden | 4:01:33 | 8:49 | +1:11:36 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 13 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:28:10 | 7:36 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 46 | POHL, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 3:23:59 | 7:26 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 172 | SCHEIWE, EVA | Lohmar | 3:10:49 | 6:57 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 114 | SAN JUAN, NICOLE | Miesenbach | 3:17:37 | 7:12 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 110 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:32:47 | 7:46 | --- | |
2 | 201 | NÄFE, MICHAELA | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:50:25 | 8:24 | +17:38 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 207 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 2:57:10 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 185 | REPPERMUND, ANKE | LTV Hemsbach | 3:10:49 | 6:57 | +13:39 | |
3 | 107 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:12:25 | 7:01 | +15:15 | |
4 | 104 | BENAERENS, NADIA | Lokeren | 3:14:58 | 7:07 | +17:48 | |
5 | 35 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:25:25 | 7:29 | +28:15 | |
6 | 112 | PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA | Schwimmbadverein Dauborn | 3:28:37 | 7:36 | +31:27 | |
7 | 155 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 3:50:33 | 8:25 | +53:23 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 70 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | laufsohle.de | 3:27:49 | 7:35 | --- | |
2 | 134 | REICH, STEFFI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 3:43:30 | 8:09 | +15:41 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 126 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 3:01:27 | 6:37 | --- | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 63 | ZIETLOW, BRIGITTE | Dietzenbach | 4:04:02 | 8:54 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Floh-Seligenthal (27.74 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, MATTHIAS | TU Chemnitz | 3:01:57 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 140 | WINKLER, MORITZ | Marburg | 3:02:40 | 6:35 | +0:43 | |
3 | 214 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 3:05:17 | 6:40 | +3:20 | |
4 | 127 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 3:32:40 | 7:39 | +30:43 | |
5 | 61 | PLESS, STEPHAN | Banzkow | 3:37:53 | 7:51 | +35:56 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 3 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | THÜROS GEORGENTHAL | 2:23:57 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 85 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 2:27:24 | 5:18 | +3:27 | |
3 | 111 | LAUCHSTEDT, JÖRG | usv jena | 2:35:20 | 5:35 | +11:23 | |
4 | 115 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:36:28 | 5:38 | +12:31 | |
5 | 72 | BERGMANN, JURI | USC Kiel | 2:51:09 | 6:10 | +27:12 | |
6 | 142 | TUCCI, MARIO | MTV Bad Bevensen | 2:54:29 | 6:17 | +30:32 | |
7 | 146 | FINKE, PETER | AufklBtl 13 | 2:57:45 | 6:24 | +33:48 | |
8 | 152 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:21:39 | 7:16 | +57:42 | |
9 | 96 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | Sarstedt | 3:30:37 | 7:35 | +1:06:40 | |
10 | 38 | SCHULZ, BENJAMIN | TSV Schulenburg | 3:30:41 | 7:35 | +1:06:44 | |
11 | 209 | GÄHLER, MAREK | Verkehrswacht Annaberg | 3:31:01 | 7:36 | +1:07:04 | |
12 | 217 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:31:13 | 7:36 | +1:07:16 | |
13 | 44 | KOCH, DANNY | Triathlon Team Rathenow | 3:50:55 | 8:19 | +1:26:58 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 174 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | WSV Brotterode/ Turmschlösschen | 2:16:37 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 189 | HERRMANN, INGMAR | Team Strassacker | 2:17:03 | 4:56 | +0:26 | |
3 | 143 | OKA, HIROFUMI | Halle | 2:28:47 | 5:21 | +12:10 | |
3 | 60 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:28:47 | 5:21 | +12:10 | |
5 | 178 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:36:23 | 5:38 | +19:46 | |
6 | 193 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Ascherslebn | 2:40:43 | 5:47 | +24:06 | |
7 | 144 | OTTO, JAN | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | 2:51:41 | 6:11 | +35:04 | |
8 | 30 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:55:58 | 6:20 | +39:21 | |
9 | 122 | HEEB, MARKUS | RTB Marathonteam Remscheid | 2:56:54 | 6:22 | +40:17 | |
10 | 98 | VAN CAMP, BJORN | Sint-Niklaas | 2:58:08 | 6:25 | +41:31 | |
11 | 171 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 3:01:49 | 6:33 | +45:12 | |
12 | 128 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas09 Oranienbaum | 3:13:49 | 6:59 | +57:12 | |
13 | 190 | KOHLRAUZ, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:18:33 | 7:09 | +1:01:56 | |
14 | 198 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | ATTACKE-TEAM | 3:29:37 | 7:33 | +1:13:00 | |
15 | 109 | JANSEN, ROLF | MPS | 3:35:13 | 7:45 | +1:18:36 | |
16 | 203 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:36:02 | 7:47 | +1:19:25 | |
17 | 53 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 3:48:24 | 8:14 | +1:31:47 | |
18 | 150 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 4:07:35 | 8:55 | +1:50:58 | |
19 | 62 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 4:09:48 | 9:00 | +1:53:11 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 90 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 2:18:58 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:25:08 | 5:13 | +6:10 | |
3 | 124 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:37:29 | 5:40 | +18:31 | |
4 | 196 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 2:44:31 | 5:55 | +25:33 | |
5 | 161 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Ort:Wense | 2:51:34 | 6:11 | +32:36 | |
6 | 113 | SACHER, THOMAS | Iron Mind | 2:53:59 | 6:16 | +35:01 | |
7 | 77 | DENZER, THOMAS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:54:28 | 6:17 | +35:30 | |
8 | 68 | JANSEN, RONALD | Westmalle | 2:54:45 | 6:17 | +35:47 | |
9 | 37 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:56:42 | 6:22 | +37:44 | |
10 | 188 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Heidenheim | 2:58:40 | 6:26 | +39:42 | |
11 | 20 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 3:00:06 | 6:29 | +41:08 | |
12 | 206 | LÜCKING, MARKUS | Endorphinjunkies | 3:00:28 | 6:30 | +41:30 | |
13 | 118 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | Berlin | 3:02:21 | 6:34 | +43:23 | |
14 | 162 | RICHTER, TORSTEN | Ultramen Berlin-Lichterfelde | 3:02:34 | 6:34 | +43:36 | |
15 | 82 | GNOYKE, BJÖRN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:02:48 | 6:35 | +43:50 | |
16 | 176 | WIEDEMUTH, THOMAS | SSV-Ultrateam | 3:07:54 | 6:46 | +48:56 | |
17 | 48 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 3:11:39 | 6:54 | +52:41 | |
18 | 75 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 3:16:54 | 7:05 | +57:56 | |
19 | 215 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | 3:18:50 | 7:10 | +59:52 | |
20 | 212 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 3:19:08 | 7:10 | +1:00:10 | |
21 | 64 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 3:23:03 | 7:19 | +1:04:05 | |
22 | 55 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:34:02 | 7:42 | +1:15:04 | |
23 | 202 | BARTH, STEFFEN | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:57:35 | 8:33 | +1:38:37 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 86 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:26:13 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:32:42 | 5:30 | +6:29 | |
3 | 192 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:33:04 | 5:31 | +6:51 | |
4 | 99 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:37:37 | 5:40 | +11:24 | |
5 | 145 | VINZELBERG, DIRK | LG Roland Haldensleben | 2:37:48 | 5:41 | +11:35 | |
6 | 137 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 2:40:36 | 5:47 | +14:23 | |
7 | 194 | BITTNER, HOLGER | BLV Ilsenburg | 2:41:15 | 5:48 | +15:02 | |
8 | 33 | MATZALIK, PETER | DUV | 2:42:28 | 5:51 | +16:15 | |
9 | 158 | SCHILK, GUNTER | DUV | 2:42:38 | 5:51 | +16:25 | |
10 | 187 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | Nixtun kann Jeder | 2:47:25 | 6:02 | +21:12 | |
11 | 66 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:50:38 | 6:09 | +24:25 | |
12 | 132 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:51:12 | 6:10 | +24:59 | |
13 | 133 | BIERMANN, ULF | Leipzig | 2:51:41 | 6:11 | +25:28 | |
14 | 49 | VANDEN BERGHE, RUDI | Schoten | 2:52:39 | 6:13 | +26:26 | |
15 | 89 | GROSSE, MICHAEL | lustige Renntiere | 2:53:58 | 6:16 | +27:45 | |
16 | 200 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:55:23 | 6:19 | +29:10 | |
17 | 103 | DE SAEDELEER, POL | LIER | 2:55:48 | 6:20 | +29:35 | |
18 | 166 | LINDNER, CLAUS | Zeititz | 2:56:17 | 6:21 | +30:04 | |
19 | 43 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:57:28 | 6:23 | +31:15 | |
20 | 6 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 2:58:08 | 6:25 | +31:55 | |
21 | 186 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen | 2:58:16 | 6:25 | +32:03 | |
22 | 131 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | Tautenhain | 3:00:52 | 6:31 | +34:39 | |
23 | 204 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 3:02:26 | 6:34 | +36:13 | |
24 | 23 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:05:22 | 6:40 | +39:09 | |
25 | 80 | BERNT, JÖRG | MTV Jahn Marschacht | 3:12:49 | 6:57 | +46:36 | |
26 | 28 | THEIS, EIKE | Stadtallendorf | 3:16:59 | 7:06 | +50:46 | |
27 | 74 | PAWLICA, MARIO | Team Wadenkrampf Berlin | 3:19:01 | 7:10 | +52:48 | |
28 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:20:45 | 7:14 | +54:32 | |
29 | 71 | HANSEN, RENE | laufsohle.de | 3:21:43 | 7:16 | +55:30 | |
30 | 183 | SÜSSMANN, JÖRG | Running TV Bedburg | 3:28:28 | 7:30 | +1:02:15 | |
31 | 147 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 3:30:30 | 7:35 | +1:04:17 | |
32 | 199 | WITT, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:36:01 | 7:47 | +1:09:48 | |
33 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:37:13 | 7:49 | +1:11:00 | |
34 | 105 | SCHMITT, MARKUS | diesonntagsvordemfrühstückläufer/innen | 3:37:23 | 7:50 | +1:11:10 | |
35 | 73 | PLESS, DIRK | Banzkow | 3:37:54 | 7:51 | +1:11:41 | |
36 | 210 | NUETZEL, JOHANNES | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 4:02:04 | 8:43 | +1:35:51 | |
37 | 154 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 4:02:16 | 8:44 | +1:36:03 | |
38 | 54 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 4:02:55 | 8:45 | +1:36:42 | |
39 | 191 | FEDLER, TOM | Forum Team | 4:05:22 | 8:50 | +1:39:09 | |
40 | 135 | SCHALLE, RAINER | Bergen | 4:09:05 | 8:58 | +1:42:52 | |
41 | 216 | BEIDERBECK, DIDI | LG Würzburg | 4:09:45 | 9:00 | +1:43:32 | |
42 | 32 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 4:19:44 | 9:21 | +1:53:31 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 160 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 2:35:09 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 149 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer.Ultra.Running.Team | 2:37:19 | 5:40 | +2:10 | |
3 | 116 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:37:44 | 5:41 | +2:35 | |
4 | 153 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT SULZ AM ECK | 2:46:39 | 6:00 | +11:30 | |
5 | 27 | SCHELER, RAIMOND | SV Mihla | 2:46:44 | 6:00 | +11:35 | |
6 | 16 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein (Eichstätt) | 2:47:12 | 6:01 | +12:03 | |
7 | 26 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:50:25 | 6:08 | +15:16 | |
8 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:51:23 | 6:10 | +16:14 | |
9 | 123 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 2:51:44 | 6:11 | +16:35 | |
10 | 15 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 2:55:22 | 6:19 | +20:13 | |
11 | 69 | LUNIAK, HARALD | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 2:57:12 | 6:23 | +22:03 | |
12 | 184 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | KV-FDGB | 2:58:06 | 6:25 | +22:57 | |
13 | 159 | BÖLKE, ALBERT | MTV Leck | 2:59:30 | 6:28 | +24:21 | |
14 | 100 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 3:00:59 | 6:31 | +25:50 | |
15 | 181 | SEELIGER, WOLFHAD | Rbb-Laufbewegung | 3:02:34 | 6:34 | +27:25 | |
16 | 7 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 3:04:37 | 6:39 | +29:28 | |
17 | 151 | SCHMID, JÖRG | Rennsteiglaufverein, Arnstadt | 3:04:43 | 6:39 | +29:34 | |
18 | 52 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:06:14 | 6:42 | +31:05 | |
19 | 136 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 3:06:49 | 6:44 | +31:40 | |
20 | 87 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:10:11 | 6:51 | +35:02 | |
21 | 121 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 3:10:56 | 6:52 | +35:47 | |
22 | 10 | STAMPFER, HARTMANN | www.stampfer.org | 3:13:33 | 6:58 | +38:24 | |
23 | 36 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:18:45 | 7:09 | +43:36 | |
24 | 177 | GLADASCH, GERD | memler.de | 3:23:41 | 7:20 | +48:32 | |
25 | 195 | LEMPKEN, UWE | NHomberger TV | 3:24:29 | 7:22 | +49:20 | |
26 | 117 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:36:33 | 7:48 | +1:01:24 | |
27 | 39 | COPER, SVEN | Berlin | 3:36:38 | 7:48 | +1:01:29 | |
28 | 47 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:37:35 | 7:50 | +1:02:26 | |
29 | 180 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:39:20 | 7:54 | +1:04:11 | |
30 | 156 | HOODT, MATHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:43:13 | 8:02 | +1:08:04 | |
31 | 108 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | GutsMuths-Rensteiglauf-Verein | 3:54:54 | 8:28 | +1:19:45 | |
32 | 50 | PYPAERT, PATRICK | Brasschaats Ultra Team | 3:58:27 | 8:35 | +1:23:18 | |
33 | 208 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 4:16:42 | 9:15 | +1:41:33 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 76 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:36:38 | 5:38 | --- | |
2 | 56 | GRAUERT, HELMUT | Blau-Weiss Hettstedt | 2:42:32 | 5:51 | +5:54 | |
3 | 175 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 2:46:58 | 6:01 | +10:20 | |
4 | 25 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:54:29 | 6:17 | +17:51 | |
5 | 93 | JEZEK, WOLFGANG | EK Schwaikheim | 2:58:16 | 6:25 | +21:38 | |
6 | 57 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 3:01:16 | 6:32 | +24:38 | |
7 | 29 | KUSTE, SIEGMAR | Laufteam Donautal Austria | 3:03:09 | 6:36 | +26:31 | |
8 | 67 | RÜHL, WOLFGANG | LT Hemsbach | 3:04:19 | 6:38 | +27:41 | |
9 | 65 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 3:08:59 | 6:48 | +32:21 | |
10 | 8 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkenrode | 3:09:03 | 6:48 | +32:25 | |
11 | 167 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 3:21:09 | 7:15 | +44:31 | |
12 | 157 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:29:34 | 7:33 | +52:56 | |
13 | 213 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Eisenberg Mühltallaufverein | 3:31:20 | 7:37 | +54:42 | |
14 | 58 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:32:12 | 7:38 | +55:34 | |
15 | 31 | ELLMANN, REINHARD | currimus e.V. Schlangen | 3:35:59 | 7:47 | +59:21 | |
16 | 182 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:36:50 | 7:48 | +1:00:12 | |
17 | 21 | GLÜCK, BERND | Der fröhliche Läufer | 3:42:37 | 8:01 | +1:05:59 | |
18 | 170 | HABAKUK, HARRY | Neuhausen | 3:43:11 | 8:02 | +1:06:33 | |
19 | 125 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFRIED | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 3:48:33 | 8:14 | +1:11:55 | |
20 | 138 | MEISTER, WOLFGANG | BSG - NDR Hamburg | 3:51:49 | 8:21 | +1:15:11 | |
21 | 91 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 4:22:21 | 9:27 | +1:45:43 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 97 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 2:48:52 | 6:05 | --- | |
2 | 81 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 3:13:52 | 6:59 | +25:00 | |
3 | 18 | MÜLLER, GERD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:17:33 | 7:07 | +28:41 | |
4 | 179 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 3:32:05 | 7:38 | +43:13 | |
5 | 19 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:37:15 | 7:49 | +48:23 | |
6 | 173 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:46:50 | 8:10 | +57:58 | |
7 | 163 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:55:09 | 8:28 | +1:06:17 | |
8 | 205 | WEIST, UWE | Laufgruppe Dresden | 4:11:16 | 9:03 | +1:22:24 | |
9 | 22 | BRUMM, THEO | triathlon_gera | 4:11:42 | 9:04 | +1:22:50 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 13 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:33:45 | 7:42 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 46 | POHL, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 3:34:13 | 7:43 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 172 | SCHEIWE, EVA | Lohmar | 2:56:38 | 6:22 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 114 | SAN JUAN, NICOLE | Miesenbach | 3:30:09 | 7:34 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 110 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:38:40 | 7:52 | --- | |
2 | 201 | NÄFE, MICHAELA | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:57:35 | 8:33 | +18:55 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 207 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 2:53:11 | 6:14 | --- | |
2 | 185 | REPPERMUND, ANKE | LTV Hemsbach | 2:56:38 | 6:22 | +3:27 | |
3 | 35 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:09:11 | 6:49 | +16:00 | |
4 | 107 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:10:15 | 6:51 | +17:04 | |
5 | 104 | BENAERENS, NADIA | Lokeren | 3:27:10 | 7:28 | +33:59 | |
6 | 112 | PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA | Schwimmbadverein Dauborn | 3:37:24 | 7:50 | +44:13 | |
7 | 155 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 4:07:19 | 8:54 | +1:14:08 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 70 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | laufsohle.de | 3:21:41 | 7:16 | --- | |
2 | 134 | REICH, STEFFI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 3:31:01 | 7:36 | +9:20 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 126 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 3:01:21 | 6:32 | --- | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 63 | ZIETLOW, BRIGITTE | Dietzenbach | 4:04:15 | 8:48 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Finsterbergen (22.03 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 214 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 2:49:44 | 7:42 | --- | |
2 | 140 | WINKLER, MORITZ | Marburg | 2:50:56 | 7:45 | +1:12 | |
3 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, MATTHIAS | TU Chemnitz | 2:51:40 | 7:47 | +1:56 | |
4 | 127 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 2:54:20 | 7:54 | +4:36 | |
5 | 61 | PLESS, STEPHAN | Banzkow | 3:13:51 | 8:47 | +24:07 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 111 | LAUCHSTEDT, JÖRG | usv jena | 2:17:57 | 6:15 | --- | |
2 | 115 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:20:07 | 6:21 | +2:10 | |
3 | 3 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | THÜROS GEORGENTHAL | 2:20:13 | 6:21 | +2:16 | |
4 | 85 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 2:26:29 | 6:38 | +8:32 | |
5 | 142 | TUCCI, MARIO | MTV Bad Bevensen | 2:31:56 | 6:53 | +13:59 | |
6 | 72 | BERGMANN, JURI | USC Kiel | 2:50:43 | 7:44 | +32:46 | |
7 | 146 | FINKE, PETER | AufklBtl 13 | 3:04:24 | 8:22 | +46:27 | |
8 | 152 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:08:52 | 8:34 | +50:55 | |
9 | 209 | GÄHLER, MAREK | Verkehrswacht Annaberg | 3:14:12 | 8:48 | +56:15 | |
10 | 38 | SCHULZ, BENJAMIN | TSV Schulenburg | 3:19:06 | 9:02 | +1:01:09 | |
11 | 96 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | Sarstedt | 3:19:09 | 9:02 | +1:01:12 | |
12 | 217 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:33:28 | 9:41 | +1:15:31 | |
13 | 44 | KOCH, DANNY | Triathlon Team Rathenow | 4:13:06 | 11:29 | +1:55:09 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 174 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | WSV Brotterode/ Turmschlösschen | 1:56:59 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 143 | OKA, HIROFUMI | Halle | 1:59:19 | 5:24 | +2:20 | |
3 | 60 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:00:27 | 5:28 | +3:28 | |
4 | 189 | HERRMANN, INGMAR | Team Strassacker | 2:04:50 | 5:39 | +7:51 | |
5 | 178 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:13:10 | 6:02 | +16:11 | |
6 | 98 | VAN CAMP, BJORN | Sint-Niklaas | 2:30:48 | 6:50 | +33:49 | |
7 | 144 | OTTO, JAN | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | 2:32:58 | 6:56 | +35:59 | |
8 | 193 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Ascherslebn | 2:35:27 | 7:03 | +38:28 | |
9 | 30 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:36:52 | 7:07 | +39:53 | |
10 | 122 | HEEB, MARKUS | RTB Marathonteam Remscheid | 2:37:25 | 7:08 | +40:26 | |
11 | 128 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas09 Oranienbaum | 2:53:18 | 7:51 | +56:19 | |
12 | 198 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | ATTACKE-TEAM | 3:11:00 | 8:40 | +1:14:01 | |
13 | 109 | JANSEN, ROLF | MPS | 3:13:54 | 8:48 | +1:16:55 | |
14 | 190 | KOHLRAUZ, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:28:24 | 9:27 | +1:31:25 | |
15 | 150 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:37:10 | 9:51 | +1:40:11 | |
16 | 53 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 3:39:50 | 9:58 | +1:42:51 | |
17 | 62 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:52:37 | 10:33 | +1:55:38 | |
18 | 203 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:53:32 | 10:36 | +1:56:33 | |
19 | 171 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 4:15:12 | 11:35 | +2:18:13 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 90 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 2:13:20 | 6:03 | --- | |
2 | 124 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:16:26 | 6:11 | +3:06 | |
3 | 88 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:25:47 | 6:37 | +12:27 | |
4 | 196 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 2:31:57 | 6:53 | +18:37 | |
5 | 113 | SACHER, THOMAS | Iron Mind | 2:32:36 | 6:55 | +19:16 | |
6 | 161 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Ort:Wense | 2:33:57 | 6:59 | +20:37 | |
7 | 68 | JANSEN, RONALD | Westmalle | 2:34:39 | 7:01 | +21:19 | |
8 | 37 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:44:52 | 7:29 | +31:32 | |
9 | 162 | RICHTER, TORSTEN | Ultramen Berlin-Lichterfelde | 2:45:04 | 7:29 | +31:44 | |
10 | 118 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | Berlin | 2:45:26 | 7:30 | +32:06 | |
11 | 20 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 2:47:22 | 7:35 | +34:02 | |
12 | 82 | GNOYKE, BJÖRN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:53:55 | 7:53 | +40:35 | |
13 | 48 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 2:57:56 | 8:04 | +44:36 | |
14 | 212 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 2:59:14 | 8:08 | +45:54 | |
15 | 206 | LÜCKING, MARKUS | Endorphinjunkies | 3:01:59 | 8:15 | +48:39 | |
16 | 188 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Heidenheim | 3:03:21 | 8:19 | +50:01 | |
17 | 176 | WIEDEMUTH, THOMAS | SSV-Ultrateam | 3:07:34 | 8:30 | +54:14 | |
18 | 64 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 3:08:54 | 8:34 | +55:34 | |
19 | 215 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | 3:11:39 | 8:41 | +58:19 | |
20 | 77 | DENZER, THOMAS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:12:13 | 8:43 | +58:53 | |
21 | 55 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:18:31 | 9:00 | +1:05:11 | |
22 | 75 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 3:18:56 | 9:01 | +1:05:36 | |
23 | 202 | BARTH, STEFFEN | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:34:00 | 9:42 | +1:20:40 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 99 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:12:05 | 5:59 | --- | |
2 | 33 | MATZALIK, PETER | DUV | 2:12:13 | 6:00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 137 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 2:24:21 | 6:33 | +12:16 | |
4 | 103 | DE SAEDELEER, POL | LIER | 2:24:26 | 6:33 | +12:21 | |
5 | 86 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:27:04 | 6:40 | +14:59 | |
6 | 187 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | Nixtun kann Jeder | 2:27:12 | 6:40 | +15:07 | |
7 | 145 | VINZELBERG, DIRK | LG Roland Haldensleben | 2:27:27 | 6:41 | +15:22 | |
8 | 66 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:28:29 | 6:44 | +16:24 | |
9 | 194 | BITTNER, HOLGER | BLV Ilsenburg | 2:29:02 | 6:45 | +16:57 | |
10 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:29:40 | 6:47 | +17:35 | |
11 | 49 | VANDEN BERGHE, RUDI | Schoten | 2:30:35 | 6:50 | +18:30 | |
12 | 200 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:31:22 | 6:52 | +19:17 | |
13 | 6 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 2:32:33 | 6:55 | +20:28 | |
14 | 89 | GROSSE, MICHAEL | lustige Renntiere | 2:32:39 | 6:55 | +20:34 | |
15 | 133 | BIERMANN, ULF | Leipzig | 2:34:22 | 7:00 | +22:17 | |
16 | 158 | SCHILK, GUNTER | DUV | 2:35:44 | 7:04 | +23:39 | |
17 | 192 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:36:37 | 7:06 | +24:32 | |
18 | 166 | LINDNER, CLAUS | Zeititz | 2:37:15 | 7:08 | +25:10 | |
19 | 43 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:38:28 | 7:11 | +26:23 | |
20 | 131 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | Tautenhain | 2:42:59 | 7:23 | +30:54 | |
21 | 132 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:43:42 | 7:25 | +31:37 | |
22 | 204 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 2:47:15 | 7:35 | +35:10 | |
23 | 186 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen | 2:47:49 | 7:37 | +35:44 | |
24 | 74 | PAWLICA, MARIO | Team Wadenkrampf Berlin | 2:51:30 | 7:47 | +39:25 | |
25 | 80 | BERNT, JÖRG | MTV Jahn Marschacht | 3:00:07 | 8:10 | +48:02 | |
26 | 28 | THEIS, EIKE | Stadtallendorf | 3:00:33 | 8:11 | +48:28 | |
27 | 147 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 3:07:02 | 8:29 | +54:57 | |
28 | 71 | HANSEN, RENE | laufsohle.de | 3:08:58 | 8:34 | +56:53 | |
29 | 23 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:11:49 | 8:42 | +59:44 | |
30 | 73 | PLESS, DIRK | Banzkow | 3:13:47 | 8:47 | +1:01:42 | |
31 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:16:58 | 8:56 | +1:04:53 | |
32 | 105 | SCHMITT, MARKUS | diesonntagsvordemfrühstückläufer/innen | 3:18:48 | 9:01 | +1:06:43 | |
33 | 183 | SÜSSMANN, JÖRG | Running TV Bedburg | 3:27:00 | 9:23 | +1:14:55 | |
34 | 199 | WITT, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:27:35 | 9:25 | +1:15:30 | |
35 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:31:10 | 9:35 | +1:19:05 | |
36 | 210 | NUETZEL, JOHANNES | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 3:35:18 | 9:46 | +1:23:13 | |
37 | 191 | FEDLER, TOM | Forum Team | 3:36:38 | 9:50 | +1:24:33 | |
38 | 154 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 3:41:23 | 10:02 | +1:29:18 | |
39 | 216 | BEIDERBECK, DIDI | LG Würzburg | 3:52:39 | 10:33 | +1:40:34 | |
40 | 32 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 4:03:18 | 11:02 | +1:51:13 | |
41 | 135 | SCHALLE, RAINER | Bergen | 4:03:49 | 11:04 | +1:51:44 | |
42 | 54 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 4:06:00 | 11:09 | +1:53:55 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 116 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:23:14 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 153 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT SULZ AM ECK | 2:25:55 | 6:37 | +2:41 | |
3 | 16 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein (Eichstätt) | 2:31:01 | 6:51 | +7:47 | |
4 | 123 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 2:32:09 | 6:54 | +8:55 | |
5 | 160 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 2:33:12 | 6:57 | +9:58 | |
6 | 15 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 2:33:32 | 6:58 | +10:18 | |
7 | 26 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:34:55 | 7:01 | +11:41 | |
8 | 10 | STAMPFER, HARTMANN | www.stampfer.org | 2:43:44 | 7:25 | +20:30 | |
9 | 181 | SEELIGER, WOLFHAD | Rbb-Laufbewegung | 2:45:04 | 7:29 | +21:50 | |
10 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:46:02 | 7:32 | +22:48 | |
11 | 159 | BÖLKE, ALBERT | MTV Leck | 2:48:15 | 7:38 | +25:01 | |
12 | 47 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 2:49:36 | 7:41 | +26:22 | |
13 | 27 | SCHELER, RAIMOND | SV Mihla | 2:49:51 | 7:42 | +26:37 | |
14 | 7 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 2:50:17 | 7:43 | +27:03 | |
15 | 52 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 2:54:14 | 7:54 | +31:00 | |
16 | 151 | SCHMID, JÖRG | Rennsteiglaufverein, Arnstadt | 2:54:47 | 7:56 | +31:33 | |
17 | 149 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer.Ultra.Running.Team | 2:56:48 | 8:01 | +33:34 | |
18 | 136 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 3:02:40 | 8:17 | +39:26 | |
19 | 184 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | KV-FDGB | 3:03:21 | 8:19 | +40:07 | |
20 | 69 | LUNIAK, HARALD | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 3:07:30 | 8:30 | +44:16 | |
21 | 121 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 3:08:46 | 8:34 | +45:32 | |
22 | 177 | GLADASCH, GERD | memler.de | 3:12:16 | 8:43 | +49:02 | |
23 | 195 | LEMPKEN, UWE | NHomberger TV | 3:13:47 | 8:47 | +50:33 | |
24 | 36 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:20:12 | 9:05 | +56:58 | |
25 | 39 | COPER, SVEN | Berlin | 3:20:43 | 9:06 | +57:29 | |
26 | 87 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:25:28 | 9:19 | +1:02:14 | |
27 | 117 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:27:30 | 9:25 | +1:04:16 | |
28 | 180 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:28:40 | 9:28 | +1:05:26 | |
29 | 100 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 3:30:17 | 9:32 | +1:07:03 | |
30 | 208 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 3:34:08 | 9:43 | +1:10:54 | |
31 | 156 | HOODT, MATHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:51:19 | 10:30 | +1:28:05 | |
32 | 108 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | GutsMuths-Rensteiglauf-Verein | 3:57:18 | 10:46 | +1:34:04 | |
33 | 50 | PYPAERT, PATRICK | Brasschaats Ultra Team | 4:07:22 | 11:13 | +1:44:08 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 76 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:17:10 | 6:13 | --- | |
2 | 93 | JEZEK, WOLFGANG | EK Schwaikheim | 2:29:11 | 6:46 | +12:01 | |
3 | 175 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 2:34:46 | 7:01 | +17:36 | |
4 | 56 | GRAUERT, HELMUT | Blau-Weiss Hettstedt | 2:36:01 | 7:04 | +18:51 | |
5 | 25 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:44:30 | 7:28 | +27:20 | |
6 | 67 | RÜHL, WOLFGANG | LT Hemsbach | 2:44:51 | 7:28 | +27:41 | |
7 | 65 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 2:45:43 | 7:31 | +28:33 | |
8 | 57 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 2:46:15 | 7:32 | +29:05 | |
9 | 8 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkenrode | 2:50:05 | 7:43 | +32:55 | |
10 | 58 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:01:38 | 8:14 | +44:28 | |
11 | 157 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:13:46 | 8:47 | +56:36 | |
12 | 31 | ELLMANN, REINHARD | currimus e.V. Schlangen | 3:15:34 | 8:52 | +58:24 | |
13 | 182 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:17:14 | 8:57 | +1:00:04 | |
14 | 213 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Eisenberg Mühltallaufverein | 3:17:28 | 8:57 | +1:00:18 | |
15 | 29 | KUSTE, SIEGMAR | Laufteam Donautal Austria | 3:19:17 | 9:02 | +1:02:07 | |
16 | 138 | MEISTER, WOLFGANG | BSG - NDR Hamburg | 3:31:53 | 9:37 | +1:14:43 | |
17 | 167 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 3:36:10 | 9:48 | +1:19:00 | |
18 | 125 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFRIED | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 3:45:46 | 10:14 | +1:28:36 | |
19 | 170 | HABAKUK, HARRY | Neuhausen | 4:11:20 | 11:24 | +1:54:10 | |
20 | 21 | GLÜCK, BERND | Der fröhliche Läufer | 4:11:21 | 11:24 | +1:54:11 | |
21 | 91 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 4:14:22 | 11:32 | +1:57:12 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 97 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 2:37:24 | 7:08 | --- | |
2 | 179 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 3:04:02 | 8:21 | +26:38 | |
3 | 19 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:20:14 | 9:05 | +42:50 | |
4 | 18 | MÜLLER, GERD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:26:28 | 9:22 | +49:04 | |
5 | 81 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 3:32:32 | 9:38 | +55:08 | |
6 | 163 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:42:25 | 10:05 | +1:05:01 | |
7 | 173 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:44:53 | 10:12 | +1:07:29 | |
8 | 22 | BRUMM, THEO | triathlon_gera | 3:55:28 | 10:41 | +1:18:04 | |
9 | 205 | WEIST, UWE | Laufgruppe Dresden | 4:20:44 | 11:50 | +1:43:20 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 13 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:22:19 | 9:11 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 46 | POHL, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 3:20:26 | 9:05 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 172 | SCHEIWE, EVA | Lohmar | 2:33:18 | 6:57 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 114 | SAN JUAN, NICOLE | Miesenbach | 3:13:27 | 8:46 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 110 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:27:32 | 9:25 | --- | |
2 | 201 | NÄFE, MICHAELA | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:34:01 | 9:42 | +6:29 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 185 | REPPERMUND, ANKE | LTV Hemsbach | 2:33:20 | 6:57 | --- | |
2 | 207 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 2:37:35 | 7:09 | +4:15 | |
3 | 104 | BENAERENS, NADIA | Lokeren | 2:45:18 | 7:30 | +11:58 | |
4 | 35 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 2:59:00 | 8:07 | +25:40 | |
5 | 107 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:09:40 | 8:36 | +36:20 | |
6 | 112 | PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA | Schwimmbadverein Dauborn | 3:18:51 | 9:01 | +45:31 | |
7 | 155 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 3:39:45 | 9:58 | +1:06:25 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 70 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | laufsohle.de | 3:08:52 | 8:34 | --- | |
2 | 134 | REICH, STEFFI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 3:14:13 | 8:48 | +5:21 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 126 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 2:56:31 | 8:00 | --- | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 63 | ZIETLOW, BRIGITTE | Dietzenbach | 3:44:34 | 10:11 | --- | |
4. 阶段: Fröttstätt (23.06 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 214 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 2:37:41 | 6:50 | --- | |
2 | 127 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 2:42:52 | 7:03 | +5:11 | |
3 | 140 | WINKLER, MORITZ | Marburg | 2:43:55 | 7:06 | +6:14 | |
4 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, MATTHIAS | TU Chemnitz | 2:59:57 | 7:48 | +22:16 | |
5 | 61 | PLESS, STEPHAN | Banzkow | 4:11:18 | 10:53 | +1:33:37 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 85 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 2:19:11 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 111 | LAUCHSTEDT, JÖRG | usv jena | 2:22:42 | 6:11 | +3:31 | |
3 | 3 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | THÜROS GEORGENTHAL | 2:23:18 | 6:12 | +4:07 | |
4 | 115 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:28:34 | 6:26 | +9:23 | |
5 | 142 | TUCCI, MARIO | MTV Bad Bevensen | 2:34:52 | 6:42 | +15:41 | |
6 | 72 | BERGMANN, JURI | USC Kiel | 2:43:16 | 7:04 | +24:05 | |
7 | 209 | GÄHLER, MAREK | Verkehrswacht Annaberg | 2:57:40 | 7:42 | +38:29 | |
8 | 146 | FINKE, PETER | AufklBtl 13 | 2:58:46 | 7:45 | +39:35 | |
9 | 96 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | Sarstedt | 3:10:07 | 8:14 | +50:56 | |
9 | 38 | SCHULZ, BENJAMIN | TSV Schulenburg | 3:10:07 | 8:14 | +50:56 | |
11 | 152 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:18:48 | 8:37 | +59:37 | |
12 | 217 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:22:37 | 8:47 | +1:03:26 | |
13 | 44 | KOCH, DANNY | Triathlon Team Rathenow | 5:14:40 | 13:38 | +2:55:29 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 60 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:01:25 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 143 | OKA, HIROFUMI | Halle | 2:02:08 | 5:17 | +0:43 | |
3 | 174 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | WSV Brotterode/ Turmschlösschen | 2:07:54 | 5:32 | +6:29 | |
4 | 189 | HERRMANN, INGMAR | Team Strassacker | 2:12:41 | 5:45 | +11:16 | |
5 | 178 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:19:23 | 6:02 | +17:58 | |
6 | 122 | HEEB, MARKUS | RTB Marathonteam Remscheid | 2:27:57 | 6:24 | +26:32 | |
7 | 193 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Ascherslebn | 2:31:09 | 6:33 | +29:44 | |
8 | 30 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:35:17 | 6:44 | +33:52 | |
9 | 98 | VAN CAMP, BJORN | Sint-Niklaas | 2:41:27 | 7:00 | +40:02 | |
10 | 144 | OTTO, JAN | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | 2:50:35 | 7:23 | +49:10 | |
11 | 171 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:53:14 | 7:30 | +51:49 | |
12 | 198 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | ATTACKE-TEAM | 2:55:11 | 7:35 | +53:46 | |
13 | 128 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas09 Oranienbaum | 2:59:19 | 7:46 | +57:54 | |
14 | 150 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:21:03 | 8:43 | +1:19:38 | |
15 | 190 | KOHLRAUZ, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:24:37 | 8:52 | +1:23:12 | |
16 | 109 | JANSEN, ROLF | MPS | 3:42:12 | 9:38 | +1:40:47 | |
17 | 203 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:48:42 | 9:55 | +1:47:17 | |
18 | 62 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:55:09 | 10:11 | +1:53:44 | |
19 | 53 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 4:08:22 | 10:46 | +2:06:57 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 124 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:11:07 | 5:41 | --- | |
2 | 90 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 2:12:54 | 5:45 | +1:47 | |
3 | 37 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:29:42 | 6:29 | +18:35 | |
4 | 88 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:29:48 | 6:29 | +18:41 | |
5 | 82 | GNOYKE, BJÖRN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:30:01 | 6:30 | +18:54 | |
6 | 113 | SACHER, THOMAS | Iron Mind | 2:30:43 | 6:32 | +19:36 | |
7 | 196 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 2:38:14 | 6:51 | +27:07 | |
8 | 161 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Ort:Wense | 2:40:35 | 6:57 | +29:28 | |
9 | 212 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 2:42:33 | 7:02 | +31:26 | |
10 | 68 | JANSEN, RONALD | Westmalle | 2:43:06 | 7:04 | +31:59 | |
11 | 20 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 2:43:31 | 7:05 | +32:24 | |
12 | 118 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | Berlin | 2:47:09 | 7:14 | +36:02 | |
13 | 162 | RICHTER, TORSTEN | Ultramen Berlin-Lichterfelde | 2:51:35 | 7:26 | +40:28 | |
14 | 176 | WIEDEMUTH, THOMAS | SSV-Ultrateam | 2:53:03 | 7:30 | +41:56 | |
15 | 64 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:54:13 | 7:33 | +43:06 | |
16 | 206 | LÜCKING, MARKUS | Endorphinjunkies | 2:59:41 | 7:47 | +48:34 | |
17 | 48 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 3:07:20 | 8:07 | +56:13 | |
18 | 215 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | 3:14:10 | 8:25 | +1:03:03 | |
19 | 55 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:17:17 | 8:33 | +1:06:10 | |
20 | 75 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 3:30:21 | 9:07 | +1:19:14 | |
21 | 77 | DENZER, THOMAS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:35:48 | 9:21 | +1:24:41 | |
22 | 188 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Heidenheim | 3:37:15 | 9:25 | +1:26:08 | |
23 | 202 | BARTH, STEFFEN | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:43:58 | 9:42 | +1:32:51 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 33 | MATZALIK, PETER | DUV | 2:09:50 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 86 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:24:01 | 6:14 | +14:11 | |
3 | 194 | BITTNER, HOLGER | BLV Ilsenburg | 2:24:32 | 6:16 | +14:42 | |
4 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:24:42 | 6:16 | +14:52 | |
5 | 99 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:28:51 | 6:27 | +19:01 | |
6 | 137 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 2:28:55 | 6:27 | +19:05 | |
7 | 49 | VANDEN BERGHE, RUDI | Schoten | 2:30:22 | 6:31 | +20:32 | |
8 | 66 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:30:54 | 6:32 | +21:04 | |
9 | 89 | GROSSE, MICHAEL | lustige Renntiere | 2:31:08 | 6:33 | +21:18 | |
10 | 133 | BIERMANN, ULF | Leipzig | 2:32:04 | 6:35 | +22:14 | |
11 | 187 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | Nixtun kann Jeder | 2:32:46 | 6:37 | +22:56 | |
12 | 103 | DE SAEDELEER, POL | LIER | 2:35:07 | 6:43 | +25:17 | |
13 | 204 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 2:35:50 | 6:45 | +26:00 | |
14 | 131 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | Tautenhain | 2:38:24 | 6:52 | +28:34 | |
15 | 166 | LINDNER, CLAUS | Zeititz | 2:39:48 | 6:55 | +29:58 | |
16 | 200 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:41:39 | 7:00 | +31:49 | |
17 | 6 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 2:41:47 | 7:00 | +31:57 | |
18 | 132 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:44:17 | 7:07 | +34:27 | |
19 | 43 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:44:35 | 7:08 | +34:45 | |
20 | 158 | SCHILK, GUNTER | DUV | 2:44:58 | 7:09 | +35:08 | |
21 | 192 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:48:42 | 7:18 | +38:52 | |
22 | 145 | VINZELBERG, DIRK | LG Roland Haldensleben | 2:51:36 | 7:26 | +41:46 | |
23 | 147 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 2:54:01 | 7:32 | +44:11 | |
24 | 74 | PAWLICA, MARIO | Team Wadenkrampf Berlin | 2:57:14 | 7:41 | +47:24 | |
25 | 23 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:03:30 | 7:57 | +53:40 | |
26 | 80 | BERNT, JÖRG | MTV Jahn Marschacht | 3:03:33 | 7:57 | +53:43 | |
27 | 186 | KITZING, VEIT | Lauftreff Breitungen | 3:04:48 | 8:00 | +54:58 | |
28 | 105 | SCHMITT, MARKUS | diesonntagsvordemfrühstückläufer/innen | 3:10:45 | 8:16 | +1:00:55 | |
29 | 28 | THEIS, EIKE | Stadtallendorf | 3:15:48 | 8:29 | +1:05:58 | |
30 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:16:16 | 8:30 | +1:06:26 | |
31 | 183 | SÜSSMANN, JÖRG | Running TV Bedburg | 3:17:33 | 8:34 | +1:07:43 | |
32 | 71 | HANSEN, RENE | laufsohle.de | 3:18:41 | 8:36 | +1:08:51 | |
33 | 191 | FEDLER, TOM | Forum Team | 3:21:02 | 8:43 | +1:11:12 | |
34 | 199 | WITT, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:35:43 | 9:21 | +1:25:53 | |
35 | 154 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 3:40:14 | 9:33 | +1:30:24 | |
36 | 210 | NUETZEL, JOHANNES | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 3:44:10 | 9:43 | +1:34:20 | |
37 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:54:43 | 10:10 | +1:44:53 | |
38 | 216 | BEIDERBECK, DIDI | LG Würzburg | 3:55:10 | 10:11 | +1:45:20 | |
39 | 73 | PLESS, DIRK | Banzkow | 4:11:20 | 10:53 | +2:01:30 | |
40 | 54 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 4:13:00 | 10:58 | +2:03:10 | |
41 | 32 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 5:17:21 | 13:45 | +3:07:31 | |
42 | 135 | SCHALLE, RAINER | Bergen | 5:24:40 | 14:04 | +3:14:50 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 16 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein (Eichstätt) | 2:28:36 | 6:26 | --- | |
2 | 153 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT SULZ AM ECK | 2:29:59 | 6:30 | +1:23 | |
3 | 26 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:37:31 | 6:49 | +8:55 | |
4 | 136 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 2:38:51 | 6:53 | +10:15 | |
5 | 160 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 2:39:11 | 6:54 | +10:35 | |
6 | 116 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:40:08 | 6:56 | +11:32 | |
7 | 15 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 2:41:29 | 7:00 | +12:53 | |
8 | 123 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 2:45:26 | 7:10 | +16:50 | |
9 | 159 | BÖLKE, ALBERT | MTV Leck | 2:47:33 | 7:15 | +18:57 | |
10 | 7 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 2:48:11 | 7:17 | +19:35 | |
11 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:48:28 | 7:18 | +19:52 | |
12 | 181 | SEELIGER, WOLFHAD | Rbb-Laufbewegung | 2:51:35 | 7:26 | +22:59 | |
13 | 27 | SCHELER, RAIMOND | SV Mihla | 2:54:29 | 7:33 | +25:53 | |
14 | 36 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:55:09 | 7:35 | +26:33 | |
15 | 121 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 2:57:22 | 7:41 | +28:46 | |
16 | 149 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer.Ultra.Running.Team | 3:00:26 | 7:49 | +31:50 | |
17 | 151 | SCHMID, JÖRG | Rennsteiglaufverein, Arnstadt | 3:00:43 | 7:50 | +32:07 | |
18 | 69 | LUNIAK, HARALD | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 3:01:12 | 7:51 | +32:36 | |
19 | 10 | STAMPFER, HARTMANN | www.stampfer.org | 3:03:00 | 7:56 | +34:24 | |
20 | 52 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:08:00 | 8:09 | +39:24 | |
21 | 180 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:08:32 | 8:10 | +39:56 | |
22 | 177 | GLADASCH, GERD | memler.de | 3:09:23 | 8:12 | +40:47 | |
23 | 47 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:14:52 | 8:27 | +46:16 | |
24 | 117 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:21:17 | 8:43 | +52:41 | |
25 | 87 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:26:17 | 8:56 | +57:41 | |
26 | 195 | LEMPKEN, UWE | NHomberger TV | 3:28:14 | 9:01 | +59:38 | |
27 | 39 | COPER, SVEN | Berlin | 3:36:18 | 9:22 | +1:07:42 | |
28 | 184 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | KV-FDGB | 3:37:15 | 9:25 | +1:08:39 | |
29 | 208 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 3:42:46 | 9:39 | +1:14:10 | |
30 | 100 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 3:45:51 | 9:47 | +1:17:15 | |
31 | 156 | HOODT, MATHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:45:53 | 9:47 | +1:17:17 | |
32 | 108 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | GutsMuths-Rensteiglauf-Verein | 4:12:03 | 10:55 | +1:43:27 | |
33 | 50 | PYPAERT, PATRICK | Brasschaats Ultra Team | 4:39:41 | 12:07 | +2:11:05 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 76 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:21:59 | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 175 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 2:30:51 | 6:32 | +8:52 | |
3 | 25 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:42:07 | 7:01 | +20:08 | |
4 | 8 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkenrode | 2:43:39 | 7:05 | +21:40 | |
5 | 93 | JEZEK, WOLFGANG | EK Schwaikheim | 2:44:35 | 7:08 | +22:36 | |
6 | 65 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 2:45:14 | 7:09 | +23:15 | |
7 | 67 | RÜHL, WOLFGANG | LT Hemsbach | 2:46:11 | 7:12 | +24:12 | |
8 | 56 | GRAUERT, HELMUT | Blau-Weiss Hettstedt | 2:47:23 | 7:15 | +25:24 | |
9 | 31 | ELLMANN, REINHARD | currimus e.V. Schlangen | 2:56:44 | 7:39 | +34:45 | |
10 | 57 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 2:59:58 | 7:48 | +37:59 | |
11 | 167 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 3:16:35 | 8:31 | +54:36 | |
12 | 58 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:24:24 | 8:51 | +1:02:25 | |
13 | 213 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Eisenberg Mühltallaufverein | 3:25:49 | 8:55 | +1:03:50 | |
14 | 157 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:26:13 | 8:56 | +1:04:14 | |
15 | 182 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:30:06 | 9:06 | +1:08:07 | |
16 | 138 | MEISTER, WOLFGANG | BSG - NDR Hamburg | 3:37:08 | 9:24 | +1:15:09 | |
17 | 29 | KUSTE, SIEGMAR | Laufteam Donautal Austria | 3:50:24 | 9:59 | +1:28:25 | |
18 | 125 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFRIED | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 3:55:41 | 10:13 | +1:33:42 | |
19 | 170 | HABAKUK, HARRY | Neuhausen | 4:21:32 | 11:20 | +1:59:33 | |
19 | 21 | GLÜCK, BERND | Der fröhliche Läufer | 4:21:32 | 11:20 | +1:59:33 | |
21 | 91 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 4:31:40 | 11:46 | +2:09:41 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 97 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 2:46:28 | 7:13 | --- | |
2 | 179 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 2:53:01 | 7:30 | +6:33 | |
3 | 19 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:09:36 | 8:13 | +23:08 | |
4 | 81 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 3:25:45 | 8:55 | +39:17 | |
5 | 18 | MÜLLER, GERD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:46:22 | 9:48 | +59:54 | |
6 | 173 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:55:17 | 10:12 | +1:08:49 | |
7 | 22 | BRUMM, THEO | triathlon_gera | 4:12:58 | 10:58 | +1:26:30 | |
8 | 163 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 4:51:14 | 12:37 | +2:04:46 | |
9 | 205 | WEIST, UWE | Laufgruppe Dresden | 5:12:02 | 13:31 | +2:25:34 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 13 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:20:17 | 8:41 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 46 | POHL, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 3:29:02 | 9:03 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 172 | SCHEIWE, EVA | Lohmar | 2:41:28 | 7:00 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 114 | SAN JUAN, NICOLE | Miesenbach | 3:27:40 | 9:00 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 110 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:17:09 | 8:32 | --- | |
2 | 201 | NÄFE, MICHAELA | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:43:57 | 9:42 | +26:48 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 207 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 2:34:16 | 6:41 | --- | |
2 | 185 | REPPERMUND, ANKE | LTV Hemsbach | 2:41:26 | 7:00 | +7:10 | |
3 | 104 | BENAERENS, NADIA | Lokeren | 2:54:12 | 7:33 | +19:56 | |
4 | 35 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:08:10 | 8:09 | +33:54 | |
5 | 107 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:10:20 | 8:15 | +36:04 | |
6 | 112 | PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA | Schwimmbadverein Dauborn | 3:10:42 | 8:16 | +36:26 | |
7 | 155 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL BERLIN e.V. | 3:41:48 | 9:37 | +1:07:32 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 134 | REICH, STEFFI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 3:09:49 | 8:13 | --- | |
2 | 70 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | laufsohle.de | 3:18:48 | 8:37 | +8:59 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 126 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 3:27:16 | 8:59 | --- | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 63 | ZIETLOW, BRIGITTE | Dietzenbach | 3:57:09 | 10:17 | --- |