Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Kontrolle A (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 852 | WEBER, SASCHA | St. Wendel | 21:09 | 19.86 | --- | |
2 | 802 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 21:17 | 19.73 | +0:08 | |
3 | 810 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Red-Line | 21:46 | 19.30 | +0:37 | |
4 | 851 | DAMS, RIK | Team Cycle Passion Borgloon | 22:24 | 18.75 | +1:15 | |
5 | 811 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff Speed Team | 23:23 | 17.96 | +2:14 | |
6 | 808 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | RFC Rossbach/Cycle Point Stock/Ghostracers | 26:15 | 16.00 | +5:06 | |
7 | 839 | KRAMER, ANDREAS | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 26:22 | 15.93 | +5:13 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 891 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Viner | 20:56 | 20.06 | --- | |
2 | 818 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:13 | 19.80 | +0:17 | |
3 | 843 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Habichtswald-Racing-Team | 22:43 | 18.49 | +1:47 | |
4 | 897 | HAHN, HENNING | WVC Triathlon Kassel | 27:25 | 15.32 | +6:29 | |
5 | 819 | SIMON, MARKUS | MT Melsungen | 27:36 | 15.22 | +6:40 | |
6 | 853 | SÜVERN, MARKUS | Barntrup | 30:45 | 13.66 | +9:49 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 832 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 22:40 | 18.53 | --- | |
2 | 830 | BULLENS, JOHN | nv Otten marathon racing team | 24:09 | 17.39 | +1:29 | |
3 | 803 | VAN ES, PETER | xtrail factory team | 24:42 | 17.00 | +2:02 | |
4 | 833 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 25:00 | 16.80 | +2:20 | |
5 | 804 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 26:14 | 16.01 | +3:34 | |
6 | 829 | BERNE, MARC | Kassel | 26:18 | 15.97 | +3:38 | |
7 | 845 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 26:50 | 15.65 | +4:10 | |
8 | 848 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 27:05 | 15.51 | +4:25 | |
9 | 824 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld / DT SWISS Deutschland | 27:08 | 15.48 | +4:28 | |
10 | 834 | SCHÜNEMEYER, FRANK | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 27:40 | 15.18 | +5:00 | |
11 | 825 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 28:32 | 14.72 | +5:52 | |
12 | 827 | OUWERKERK, BOB | Leersum | 28:40 | 14.65 | +6:00 | |
13 | 847 | KRAECHTER, KARSTEN | Edermünde | 28:59 | 14.49 | +6:19 | |
14 | 826 | HOFFMANN, HANS-GEORG | Immenhausen | 30:34 | 13.74 | +7:54 | |
15 | 823 | MONTI, PIER PAOLO | PEDALANDO IN LANGA CAMEL BRUNERO | 30:44 | 13.67 | +8:04 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 837 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 26:35 | 15.80 | --- | |
2 | 838 | LESSIG, DIETER | Flurschaden Torpedos | 27:09 | 15.47 | +0:34 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 850 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 27:28 | 15.29 | --- | |
2 | 896 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 31:24 | 13.38 | +3:56 | |
2. 阶段: Kontrolle B (33.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 852 | WEBER, SASCHA | St. Wendel | 1:20:02 | 24.74 | --- | |
2 | 851 | DAMS, RIK | Team Cycle Passion Borgloon | 1:21:11 | 24.39 | +1:09 | |
3 | 802 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 1:22:17 | 24.06 | +2:15 | |
4 | 810 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Red-Line | 1:24:38 | 23.40 | +4:36 | |
5 | 811 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff Speed Team | 1:25:28 | 23.17 | +5:26 | |
6 | 808 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | RFC Rossbach/Cycle Point Stock/Ghostracers | 1:28:56 | 22.26 | +8:54 | |
7 | 839 | KRAMER, ANDREAS | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 1:33:05 | 21.27 | +13:03 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 891 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Viner | 1:20:13 | 24.68 | --- | |
2 | 818 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:23:02 | 23.85 | +2:49 | |
3 | 843 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Habichtswald-Racing-Team | 1:27:18 | 22.68 | +7:05 | |
4 | 897 | HAHN, HENNING | WVC Triathlon Kassel | 1:40:41 | 19.67 | +20:28 | |
5 | 853 | SÜVERN, MARKUS | Barntrup | 1:45:46 | 18.72 | +25:33 | |
6 | 819 | SIMON, MARKUS | MT Melsungen | 1:49:46 | 18.04 | +29:33 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 832 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 1:25:20 | 23.20 | --- | |
2 | 830 | BULLENS, JOHN | nv Otten marathon racing team | 1:28:03 | 22.49 | +2:43 | |
3 | 833 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 1:29:37 | 22.09 | +4:17 | |
4 | 803 | VAN ES, PETER | xtrail factory team | 1:30:04 | 21.98 | +4:44 | |
5 | 804 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:32:35 | 21.39 | +7:15 | |
6 | 848 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:32:57 | 21.30 | +7:37 | |
7 | 845 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:35:14 | 20.79 | +9:54 | |
8 | 829 | BERNE, MARC | Kassel | 1:37:50 | 20.24 | +12:30 | |
9 | 827 | OUWERKERK, BOB | Leersum | 1:39:24 | 19.92 | +14:04 | |
10 | 847 | KRAECHTER, KARSTEN | Edermünde | 1:39:36 | 19.88 | +14:16 | |
11 | 834 | SCHÜNEMEYER, FRANK | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 1:39:44 | 19.85 | +14:24 | |
12 | 824 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld / DT SWISS Deutschland | 1:40:34 | 19.69 | +15:14 | |
13 | 825 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 1:43:33 | 19.12 | +18:13 | |
14 | 826 | HOFFMANN, HANS-GEORG | Immenhausen | 1:48:54 | 18.18 | +23:34 | |
15 | 823 | MONTI, PIER PAOLO | PEDALANDO IN LANGA CAMEL BRUNERO | 1:49:15 | 18.12 | +23:55 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 838 | LESSIG, DIETER | Flurschaden Torpedos | 1:35:05 | 20.82 | --- | |
2 | 837 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:35:12 | 20.80 | +0:07 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 850 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:41:38 | 19.48 | --- | |
2 | 896 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 1:50:17 | 17.95 | +8:39 | |
3. 阶段: Kontrolle C (13.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 851 | DAMS, RIK | Team Cycle Passion Borgloon | 22:08 | 35.24 | --- | |
1 | 802 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 22:08 | 35.24 | --- | |
3 | 852 | WEBER, SASCHA | St. Wendel | 22:25 | 34.80 | +0:17 | |
4 | 811 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff Speed Team | 23:30 | 33.19 | +1:22 | |
5 | 810 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Red-Line | 23:58 | 32.55 | +1:50 | |
6 | 808 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | RFC Rossbach/Cycle Point Stock/Ghostracers | 25:15 | 30.89 | +3:07 | |
7 | 839 | KRAMER, ANDREAS | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 26:05 | 29.90 | +3:57 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 891 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Viner | 22:25 | 34.80 | --- | |
2 | 818 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:30 | 34.67 | +0:05 | |
3 | 843 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Habichtswald-Racing-Team | 23:31 | 33.17 | +1:06 | |
4 | 897 | HAHN, HENNING | WVC Triathlon Kassel | 26:54 | 29.00 | +4:29 | |
5 | 853 | SÜVERN, MARKUS | Barntrup | 29:05 | 26.82 | +6:40 | |
6 | 819 | SIMON, MARKUS | MT Melsungen | 30:15 | 25.79 | +7:50 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 833 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 23:30 | 33.19 | --- | |
2 | 830 | BULLENS, JOHN | nv Otten marathon racing team | 23:50 | 32.73 | +0:20 | |
3 | 832 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 24:16 | 32.14 | +0:46 | |
4 | 848 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 25:52 | 30.15 | +2:22 | |
5 | 803 | VAN ES, PETER | xtrail factory team | 25:53 | 30.14 | +2:23 | |
6 | 804 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 26:20 | 29.62 | +2:50 | |
7 | 829 | BERNE, MARC | Kassel | 26:54 | 29.00 | +3:24 | |
8 | 824 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld / DT SWISS Deutschland | 27:06 | 28.78 | +3:36 | |
9 | 847 | KRAECHTER, KARSTEN | Edermünde | 27:07 | 28.76 | +3:37 | |
10 | 845 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 27:29 | 28.38 | +3:59 | |
11 | 834 | SCHÜNEMEYER, FRANK | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 27:45 | 28.11 | +4:15 | |
12 | 827 | OUWERKERK, BOB | Leersum | 28:52 | 27.02 | +5:22 | |
13 | 825 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 29:29 | 26.46 | +5:59 | |
14 | 823 | MONTI, PIER PAOLO | PEDALANDO IN LANGA CAMEL BRUNERO | 29:47 | 26.19 | +6:17 | |
15 | 826 | HOFFMANN, HANS-GEORG | Immenhausen | 30:26 | 25.63 | +6:56 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 838 | LESSIG, DIETER | Flurschaden Torpedos | 26:23 | 29.56 | --- | |
2 | 837 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 26:27 | 29.49 | +0:04 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 850 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 28:22 | 27.50 | --- | |
2 | 896 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 29:29 | 26.46 | +1:07 | |
4. 阶段: Kontrolle A (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 852 | WEBER, SASCHA | St. Wendel | 23:54 | 17.57 | --- | |
2 | 802 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 24:34 | 17.10 | +0:40 | |
3 | 851 | DAMS, RIK | Team Cycle Passion Borgloon | 24:35 | 17.08 | +0:41 | |
4 | 811 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff Speed Team | 25:49 | 16.27 | +1:55 | |
5 | 810 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Red-Line | 27:49 | 15.10 | +3:55 | |
6 | 839 | KRAMER, ANDREAS | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 30:23 | 13.82 | +6:29 | |
7 | 808 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | RFC Rossbach/Cycle Point Stock/Ghostracers | 32:00 | 13.13 | +8:06 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 891 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Viner | 23:53 | 17.59 | --- | |
2 | 818 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:28 | 17.17 | +0:35 | |
3 | 843 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Habichtswald-Racing-Team | 29:31 | 14.23 | +5:38 | |
4 | 819 | SIMON, MARKUS | MT Melsungen | 35:42 | 11.76 | +11:49 | |
5 | 897 | HAHN, HENNING | WVC Triathlon Kassel | 35:58 | 11.68 | +12:05 | |
6 | 853 | SÜVERN, MARKUS | Barntrup | 39:43 | 10.57 | +15:50 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 833 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 27:58 | 15.02 | --- | |
2 | 832 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 28:25 | 14.78 | +0:27 | |
3 | 830 | BULLENS, JOHN | nv Otten marathon racing team | 28:50 | 14.57 | +0:52 | |
4 | 803 | VAN ES, PETER | xtrail factory team | 30:16 | 13.88 | +2:18 | |
5 | 804 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 30:40 | 13.70 | +2:42 | |
6 | 848 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 33:22 | 12.59 | +5:24 | |
7 | 845 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 33:35 | 12.51 | +5:37 | |
7 | 824 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld / DT SWISS Deutschland | 33:35 | 12.51 | +5:37 | |
9 | 829 | BERNE, MARC | Kassel | 34:02 | 12.34 | +6:04 | |
10 | 847 | KRAECHTER, KARSTEN | Edermünde | 34:14 | 12.27 | +6:16 | |
11 | 834 | SCHÜNEMEYER, FRANK | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 34:50 | 12.06 | +6:52 | |
12 | 827 | OUWERKERK, BOB | Leersum | 35:56 | 11.69 | +7:58 | |
13 | 823 | MONTI, PIER PAOLO | PEDALANDO IN LANGA CAMEL BRUNERO | 37:22 | 11.24 | +9:24 | |
14 | 825 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 37:56 | 11.07 | +9:58 | |
15 | 826 | HOFFMANN, HANS-GEORG | Immenhausen | 38:42 | 10.85 | +10:44 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 837 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 32:15 | 13.02 | --- | |
2 | 838 | LESSIG, DIETER | Flurschaden Torpedos | 33:42 | 12.46 | +1:27 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 850 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 36:13 | 11.60 | --- | |
2 | 896 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 37:22 | 11.24 | +1:09 | |
5. 阶段: Kontrolle B (33.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 852 | WEBER, SASCHA | St. Wendel | 1:24:06 | 23.54 | --- | |
2 | 851 | DAMS, RIK | Team Cycle Passion Borgloon | 1:26:15 | 22.96 | +2:09 | |
3 | 811 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff Speed Team | 1:27:37 | 22.60 | +3:31 | |
4 | 802 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 1:28:37 | 22.34 | +4:31 | |
5 | 810 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Red-Line | 1:35:08 | 20.81 | +11:02 | |
6 | 839 | KRAMER, ANDREAS | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 1:41:53 | 19.43 | +17:47 | |
7 | 808 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | RFC Rossbach/Cycle Point Stock/Ghostracers | 1:45:36 | 18.75 | +21:30 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 891 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Viner | 1:22:20 | 24.05 | --- | |
2 | 818 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:25:47 | 23.08 | +3:27 | |
3 | 843 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Habichtswald-Racing-Team | 1:43:07 | 19.20 | +20:47 | |
4 | 819 | SIMON, MARKUS | MT Melsungen | 2:00:18 | 16.46 | +37:58 | |
5 | 853 | SÜVERN, MARKUS | Barntrup | 2:02:50 | 16.12 | +40:30 | |
6 | 897 | HAHN, HENNING | WVC Triathlon Kassel | 2:03:29 | 16.03 | +41:09 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 830 | BULLENS, JOHN | nv Otten marathon racing team | 1:34:51 | 20.88 | --- | |
2 | 832 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 1:35:51 | 20.66 | +1:00 | |
3 | 825 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 1:39:29 | 19.90 | +4:38 | |
4 | 804 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:43:40 | 19.10 | +8:49 | |
5 | 848 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:45:10 | 18.83 | +10:19 | |
6 | 833 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 1:46:13 | 18.64 | +11:22 | |
7 | 845 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:47:29 | 18.42 | +12:38 | |
8 | 829 | BERNE, MARC | Kassel | 1:47:45 | 18.38 | +12:54 | |
9 | 803 | VAN ES, PETER | xtrail factory team | 1:47:51 | 18.36 | +13:00 | |
10 | 824 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld / DT SWISS Deutschland | 1:49:56 | 18.01 | +15:05 | |
11 | 847 | KRAECHTER, KARSTEN | Edermünde | 1:52:31 | 17.60 | +17:40 | |
12 | 834 | SCHÜNEMEYER, FRANK | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 1:54:54 | 17.23 | +20:03 | |
13 | 823 | MONTI, PIER PAOLO | PEDALANDO IN LANGA CAMEL BRUNERO | 2:04:43 | 15.88 | +29:52 | |
14 | 827 | OUWERKERK, BOB | Leersum | 2:06:14 | 15.69 | +31:23 | |
15 | 826 | HOFFMANN, HANS-GEORG | Immenhausen | 2:37:51 | 12.54 | +1:03:00 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 838 | LESSIG, DIETER | Flurschaden Torpedos | 1:47:34 | 18.41 | --- | |
2 | 837 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:48:10 | 18.31 | +0:36 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 850 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:54:16 | 17.33 | --- | |
2 | 896 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 1:57:06 | 16.91 | +2:50 | |
6. 阶段: 结束 (13.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 851 | DAMS, RIK | Team Cycle Passion Borgloon | 23:09 | 33.69 | --- | |
2 | 811 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff Speed Team | 24:29 | 31.86 | +1:20 | |
3 | 839 | KRAMER, ANDREAS | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 24:57 | 31.26 | +1:48 | |
4 | 852 | WEBER, SASCHA | St. Wendel | 25:27 | 30.65 | +2:18 | |
5 | 802 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 25:54 | 30.12 | +2:45 | |
6 | 810 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Red-Line | 26:02 | 29.96 | +2:53 | |
7 | 808 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | RFC Rossbach/Cycle Point Stock/Ghostracers | 27:27 | 28.42 | +4:18 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 891 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Viner | 22:05 | 35.32 | --- | |
2 | 818 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:05 | 32.39 | +2:00 | |
3 | 843 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Habichtswald-Racing-Team | 26:38 | 29.29 | +4:33 | |
4 | 853 | SÜVERN, MARKUS | Barntrup | 30:40 | 25.43 | +8:35 | |
5 | 819 | SIMON, MARKUS | MT Melsungen | 31:29 | 24.78 | +9:24 | |
6 | 897 | HAHN, HENNING | WVC Triathlon Kassel | 35:01 | 22.28 | +12:56 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 804 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 25:47 | 30.25 | --- | |
2 | 832 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 26:09 | 29.83 | +0:22 | |
3 | 824 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld / DT SWISS Deutschland | 26:21 | 29.60 | +0:34 | |
4 | 830 | BULLENS, JOHN | nv Otten marathon racing team | 26:29 | 29.45 | +0:42 | |
5 | 848 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 26:59 | 28.91 | +1:12 | |
6 | 825 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 27:03 | 28.84 | +1:16 | |
7 | 833 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 27:20 | 28.54 | +1:33 | |
8 | 834 | SCHÜNEMEYER, FRANK | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 27:40 | 28.19 | +1:53 | |
9 | 847 | KRAECHTER, KARSTEN | Edermünde | 28:09 | 27.71 | +2:22 | |
10 | 829 | BERNE, MARC | Kassel | 28:35 | 27.29 | +2:48 | |
11 | 845 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 29:04 | 26.83 | +3:17 | |
12 | 827 | OUWERKERK, BOB | Leersum | 30:44 | 25.38 | +4:57 | |
13 | 803 | VAN ES, PETER | xtrail factory team | 32:14 | 24.20 | +6:27 | |
14 | 823 | MONTI, PIER PAOLO | PEDALANDO IN LANGA CAMEL BRUNERO | 32:40 | 23.88 | +6:53 | |
15 | 826 | HOFFMANN, HANS-GEORG | Immenhausen | 34:36 | 22.54 | +8:49 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 837 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 27:47 | 28.07 | --- | |
2 | 838 | LESSIG, DIETER | Flurschaden Torpedos | 27:59 | 27.87 | +0:12 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 850 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 29:47 | 26.19 | --- | |
2 | 896 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 30:36 | 25.49 | +0:49 |