DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 参赛类别 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (16.30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | Herren | 36:25 | 26.86 | --- | |
2 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 36:28 | 26.82 | +0:03 | |
3 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | Herren | 36:36 | 26.72 | +0:11 | |
4 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | Senioren I | 36:50 | 26.55 | +0:25 | |
5 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | Masters männlich | 37:12 | 26.29 | +0:47 | |
6 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 38:30 | 25.40 | +2:05 | |
6 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | Herren | 38:30 | 25.40 | +2:05 | |
8 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | Senioren I | 39:43 | 24.62 | +3:18 | |
8 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | Senioren I | 39:43 | 24.62 | +3:18 | |
10 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | Masters männlich | 39:47 | 24.58 | +3:22 | |
11 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | Masters männlich | 39:58 | 24.47 | +3:33 | |
12 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | Masters männlich | 40:03 | 24.42 | +3:38 | |
13 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | Senioren II | 40:07 | 24.38 | +3:42 | |
14 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | Senioren I | 42:39 | 22.93 | +6:14 | |
15 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren I | 43:12 | 22.64 | +6:47 | |
16 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Senioren II | 43:45 | 22.35 | +7:20 | |
17 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | Masters männlich | 43:59 | 22.24 | +7:34 | |
18 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | Masters männlich | 44:00 | 22.23 | +7:35 | |
19 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Senioren I | 44:32 | 21.96 | +8:07 | |
20 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | Masters männlich | 45:45 | 21.38 | +9:20 | |
21 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 45:55 | 21.30 | +9:30 | |
22 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren II | 46:13 | 21.16 | +9:48 | |
23 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | Senioren I | 46:22 | 21.09 | +9:57 | |
24 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 46:25 | 21.07 | +10:00 | |
25 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 46:59 | 20.82 | +10:34 | |
26 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | Senioren I | 47:07 | 20.76 | +10:42 | |
27 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | Senioren II | 47:09 | 20.74 | +10:44 | |
28 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | Masters weiblich | 48:44 | 20.07 | +12:19 | |
29 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | Senioren I | 48:49 | 20.03 | +12:24 | |
30 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | Senioren I | 54:27 | 17.96 | +18:02 | |
31 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | Senioren II | 55:43 | 17.55 | +19:18 | |
32 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Masters weiblich | 57:12 | 17.10 | +20:47 | |
2. 阶段: Runde (20.40 km) | ||||||||
1 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 48:24 | 25.29 | --- | |
2 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | Herren | 48:30 | 25.24 | +0:06 | |
3 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | Herren | 48:36 | 25.19 | +0:12 | |
4 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | Masters männlich | 48:49 | 25.07 | +0:25 | |
5 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | Senioren I | 50:19 | 24.33 | +1:55 | |
6 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 50:49 | 24.09 | +2:25 | |
7 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | Masters männlich | 52:07 | 23.49 | +3:43 | |
8 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | Masters männlich | 53:04 | 23.07 | +4:40 | |
9 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | Senioren I | 53:16 | 22.98 | +4:52 | |
10 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | Senioren I | 53:18 | 22.96 | +4:54 | |
11 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | Senioren II | 53:22 | 22.94 | +4:58 | |
12 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | Herren | 53:33 | 22.86 | +5:09 | |
13 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | Masters männlich | 54:28 | 22.47 | +6:04 | |
14 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | Masters männlich | 57:15 | 21.38 | +8:51 | |
15 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Senioren II | 57:21 | 21.34 | +8:57 | |
16 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | Masters männlich | 57:22 | 21.34 | +8:58 | |
17 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren I | 57:58 | 21.12 | +9:34 | |
18 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | Senioren I | 58:35 | 20.89 | +10:11 | |
19 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Senioren I | 1:00:08 | 20.35 | +11:44 | |
20 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 1:00:14 | 20.32 | +11:50 | |
21 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 1:00:25 | 20.26 | +12:01 | |
21 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren II | 1:00:25 | 20.26 | +12:01 | |
23 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 1:00:36 | 20.20 | +12:12 | |
24 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | Senioren II | 1:01:10 | 20.01 | +12:46 | |
25 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | Senioren I | 1:03:21 | 19.32 | +14:57 | |
25 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | Senioren I | 1:03:21 | 19.32 | +14:57 | |
27 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | Masters männlich | 1:05:02 | 18.82 | +16:38 | |
28 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | Senioren I | 1:05:41 | 18.63 | +17:17 | |
29 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | Masters weiblich | 1:06:15 | 18.48 | +17:51 | |
30 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | Senioren I | 1:16:06 | 16.08 | +27:42 | |
31 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | Senioren II | 1:16:07 | 16.08 | +27:43 | |
32 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Masters weiblich | 1:17:29 | 15.80 | +29:05 | |
3. 阶段: Runde (20.40 km) | ||||||||
1 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 0:06 | 12,240.00 | --- | |
2 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | Herren | 49:22 | 24.79 | +49:16 | |
3 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 49:24 | 24.78 | +49:18 | |
4 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | Herren | 49:26 | 24.76 | +49:20 | |
5 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | Masters männlich | 49:31 | 24.72 | +49:25 | |
6 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | Senioren I | 52:14 | 23.43 | +52:08 | |
7 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | Herren | 53:45 | 22.77 | +53:39 | |
8 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | Senioren I | 54:20 | 22.53 | +54:14 | |
9 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | Senioren I | 54:21 | 22.52 | +54:15 | |
10 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | Masters männlich | 54:45 | 22.36 | +54:39 | |
11 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | Masters männlich | 55:24 | 22.09 | +55:18 | |
12 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | Senioren II | 55:51 | 21.92 | +55:45 | |
13 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | Masters männlich | 58:13 | 21.02 | +58:07 | |
14 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Senioren II | 59:55 | 20.43 | +59:49 | |
15 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | Masters männlich | 1:01:01 | 20.06 | +1:00:55 | |
16 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren I | 1:02:14 | 19.67 | +1:02:08 | |
17 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 1:02:30 | 19.58 | +1:02:24 | |
18 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 1:02:36 | 19.55 | +1:02:30 | |
19 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | Senioren II | 1:03:26 | 19.30 | +1:03:20 | |
20 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Senioren I | 1:04:00 | 19.13 | +1:03:54 | |
21 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 1:04:33 | 18.96 | +1:04:27 | |
22 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren II | 1:05:45 | 18.62 | +1:05:39 | |
23 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | Masters männlich | 1:06:16 | 18.47 | +1:06:10 | |
24 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | Senioren I | 1:06:21 | 18.45 | +1:06:15 | |
25 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | Senioren I | 1:08:00 | 18.00 | +1:07:54 | |
26 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | Senioren I | 1:09:36 | 17.59 | +1:09:30 | |
27 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | Masters weiblich | 1:11:10 | 17.20 | +1:11:04 | |
28 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | Senioren I | 1:11:32 | 17.11 | +1:11:26 | |
29 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | Masters männlich | 1:14:35 | 16.41 | +1:14:29 | |
30 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Masters weiblich | 1:20:06 | 15.28 | +1:20:00 | |
31 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | Senioren II | 1:20:14 | 15.26 | +1:20:08 | |
32 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | Senioren I | 1:21:24 | 15.04 | +1:21:18 | |
4. 阶段: 结束 (4.10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 8:50 | 27.85 | --- | |
2 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | Herren | 9:12 | 26.74 | +0:22 | |
3 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | Herren | 9:28 | 25.99 | +0:38 | |
4 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | Masters männlich | 9:44 | 25.27 | +0:54 | |
5 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | Senioren I | 10:23 | 23.69 | +1:33 | |
6 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | Herren | 10:24 | 23.65 | +1:34 | |
7 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | Senioren I | 10:31 | 23.39 | +1:41 | |
8 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | Masters männlich | 10:35 | 23.24 | +1:45 | |
9 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | Senioren II | 10:38 | 23.13 | +1:48 | |
10 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | Senioren I | 10:41 | 23.03 | +1:51 | |
11 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Senioren I | 11:01 | 22.33 | +2:11 | |
11 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 11:01 | 22.33 | +2:11 | |
13 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | Masters männlich | 11:10 | 22.03 | +2:20 | |
14 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Senioren II | 11:26 | 21.52 | +2:36 | |
15 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | Masters männlich | 11:48 | 20.85 | +2:58 | |
16 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 11:55 | 20.64 | +3:05 | |
17 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren I | 12:14 | 20.11 | +3:24 | |
18 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | Senioren II | 12:16 | 20.05 | +3:26 | |
19 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | Masters männlich | 12:23 | 19.87 | +3:33 | |
20 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | Senioren I | 12:26 | 19.79 | +3:36 | |
21 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | Senioren I | 12:46 | 19.27 | +3:56 | |
22 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 12:53 | 19.09 | +4:03 | |
23 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | Senioren I | 12:57 | 19.00 | +4:07 | |
24 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | Senioren I | 12:59 | 18.95 | +4:09 | |
25 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | Masters männlich | 13:04 | 18.83 | +4:14 | |
26 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Senioren II | 13:15 | 18.57 | +4:25 | |
27 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | Masters weiblich | 13:35 | 18.11 | +4:45 | |
28 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | Masters männlich | 13:36 | 18.09 | +4:46 | |
29 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | Senioren II | 16:44 | 14.70 | +7:54 | |
30 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | Senioren I | 16:49 | 14.63 | +7:59 | |
31 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | Masters weiblich | 17:17 | 14.23 | +8:27 | |
32 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 1:05:54 | 3.73 | +57:04 |