Stadtmarketing Meschede | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 参赛类别 | 时间 | Schwimmen | Rad | Lauf | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男 | |||||||||||
1 | 147 | WIEGELMANN, Maurice | Vfl Bad Arolsen | MJU | 1:03:19 | 11:02 (2) | 34:37 (1) | 17:40 (1) | |||
2 | 378 | MARTIN, Frederik | ASV Köln Triathlon | MA3 | 1:05:28 | 12:26 (3) | 34:55 (2) | 18:07 (3) | |||
4 | 167 | HAUSER, Michael | FSV Köln Triathlon | MA4 | 1:07:26 | 13:45 (8) | 35:08 (3) | 18:33 (5) | |||
6 | 209 | WEIER, Ralf | Marathon-Club Menden | MS3 | 1:10:23 | 15:06 (14) | 35:22 (4) | 19:55 (7) | |||
5 | 131 | TERSTESSE, Christian | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | MS2 | 1:10:03 | 13:43 (7) | 35:51 (5) | 20:29 (11) | |||
3 | 155 | MILOBINSKI, Kolja | Triathlon Team TG Witten | MA2 | 1:06:54 | 13:04 (4) | 35:54 (6) | 17:56 (2) | |||
13 | 142 | HENNES, Dominik | TV Attendorn | MA1 | 1:14:45 | 15:40 (20) | 36:25 (7) | 22:40 (33) | |||
21 | 107 | SCHARFENSTEIN, Sven | Beckum | MS1 | 1:16:43 | 17:53 (38) | 36:35 (8) | 22:15 (24) | |||
17 | 185 | ORLOWSKI, Carsten | RSC / Aqua-Sports Plettenberg | MS1 | 1:15:50 | 15:38 (19) | 37:00 (9) | 23:12 (42) | |||
8 | 173 | WESTER, Bernd | SV Bergisch Gladbach | MS2 | 1:11:01 | 14:47 (12) | 37:06 (10) | 19:08 (6) | |||
10 | 213 | MEKKIOUI, Ramsi | Sv Bergisch gladbach | MS1 | 1:12:49 | 15:15 (16) | 37:12 (11) | 20:22 (9) | |||
25 | 119 | SCHÜRHOFF, Patrick | Bad Sassendorf | MA1 | 1:19:36 | 20:11 (62) | 37:16 (12) | 22:09 (21) | |||
9 | 182 | BÖTTCHER, Jens | Hartman Triathlon Team | MS2 | 1:12:44 | 14:24 (9) | 37:38 (13) | 20:42 (13) | |||
11 | 188 | BERG, Frank | 1. Tri-Club Paderborn | MS2 | 1:13:47 | 14:35 (11) | 38:01 (14) | 21:11 (14) | |||
14 | 169 | BEULE, Tristan | Möhnesee | MJU | 1:14:49 | 16:19 (23) | 38:08 (15) | 20:22 (10) | |||
29 | 136 | STOMBER, Sebastian | VCE Duderstadt | MA4 | 1:21:40 | 21:19 (74) | 38:09 (16) | 22:12 (23) | |||
35 | 143 | HENNES, Frank | TV Attendorn | MS2 | 1:23:06 | 21:40 (76) | 38:18 (17) | 23:08 (41) | |||
20 | 114 | BORGMANN, André | Lippstadt | MS1 | 1:16:19 | 16:27 (24) | 38:20 (18) | 21:32 (17) | |||
15 | 202 | CUTI, Klaus | Deutschland | MS1 | 1:14:50 | 15:04 (13) | 38:34 (19) | 21:12 (15) | |||
12 | 224 | KRUG, Marcel | Celtic Sports e,V. | MA3 | 1:14:16 | 13:25 (6) | 38:39 (20) | 22:12 (22) | |||
22 | 191 | WUNDERLICH, Jens | Arnsberg | MA4 | 1:17:46 | 18:56 (53) | 38:41 (21) | 20:09 (8) | |||
23 | 163 | ROTTSCHÄFER, Marko | SV Bergisch Gladbach | MS2 | 1:18:19 | 16:31 (26) | 38:54 (22) | 22:54 (35) | |||
7 | 223 | POLOCZEK, Andre | Deutschland | MJA | 1:10:50 | 11:01 (1) | 39:07 (23) | 20:42 (12) | |||
16 | 112 | DOMKE, Dirk | TV Arnsberg | MS1 | 1:15:39 | 15:08 (15) | 39:14 (24) | 21:17 (16) | |||
18 | 172 | BORNEMANN, Horst | TriFun Hennesee | MS2 | 1:16:09 | 14:28 (10) | 39:16 (25) | 22:25 (26) | |||
26 | 200 | HEMSCHEIDT, peter | plettenberg | MS3 | 1:20:24 | 18:10 (46) | 39:36 (26) | 22:38 (32) | |||
33 | 166 | RONHARDT, Michael | Arnsberg | MS2 | 1:22:16 | 17:18 (33) | 39:47 (27) | 25:11 (57) | |||
28 | 157 | TILLMANN, Tobias | Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten | MA3 | 1:21:21 | 16:04 (22) | 39:58 (28) | 25:19 (59) | |||
27 | 194 | SCHMIEDEL, Martin | SC Siedlinghausen | MA4 | 1:21:12 | 22:47 (81) | 40:12 (29) | 18:13 (4) | |||
34 | 160 | WEBER, Dieter | PSV Brilon | MS3 | 1:22:29 | 19:49 (60) | 40:17 (30) | 22:23 (25) | |||
19 | 162 | BORCHERS, Max | Bielefeld | MJU | 1:16:11 | 13:15 (5) | 40:47 (31) | 22:09 (20) | |||
31 | 150 | SCHULTE, Benjamin | Düsseldorf | MA2 | 1:21:58 | 19:04 (54) | 40:54 (32) | 22:00 (19) | |||
24 | 218 | CABELLO, Oliver | LG Kreuzbandriss | MA4 | 1:19:14 | 16:27 (25) | 40:58 (33) | 21:49 (18) | |||
32 | 212 | RECKENDREES, Christoph | www.gästehaus-hackl.at | MS1 | 1:22:11 | 16:34 (27) | 41:02 (34) | 24:35 (48) | |||
40 | 165 | WERNER, Karsten | Witten | MS2 | 1:24:29 | 18:02 (41) | 41:45 (35) | 24:42 (50) | |||
39 | 206 | KAISER, Volker | Hildener AT Triathlon | MS2 | 1:24:16 | 18:04 (42) | 41:50 (36) | 24:22 (47) | |||
57 | 154 | BRUCH, Guido | Turnverein Griesenbrauck | MS3 | 1:27:27 | 21:57 (77) | 41:59 (37) | 23:31 (43) | |||
29 | 183 | WREDE, Matthias | Hannover | MS2 | 1:21:40 | 16:50 (29) | 42:02 (38) | 22:48 (34) | |||
56 | 228 | SCHEFFER, Rudolf | Ruderclub Sorpesee | MS4 | 1:27:25 | 20:20 (64) | 42:08 (39) | 24:57 (54) | |||
45 | 174 | BRAUNE, Sascha | Ski & Freizeit | MS1 | 1:25:20 | 18:15 (47) | 42:17 (40) | 24:48 (51) | |||
42 | 221 | BOELKE, Fabian | Düsseldorf | MA1 | 1:24:55 | 19:29 (56) | 42:18 (41) | 23:08 (40) | |||
47 | 101 | SCHMITZ, Christoph | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | MA3 | 1:25:35 | 18:06 (44) | 42:21 (42) | 25:08 (56) | |||
49 | 199 | HEMSCHEIDT, lukas | plettenberg | MJU | 1:25:54 | 18:01 (40) | 42:22 (43) | 25:31 (65) | |||
46 | 214 | RIEPELMEIER, Ulrich | Köln | MS2 | 1:25:31 | 18:07 (45) | 42:32 (44) | 24:52 (52) | |||
38 | 217 | JACHMANN, Norbert | SV Bergisch Gladbach Abt. Triathlon | MS2 | 1:24:02 | 18:23 (48) | 42:33 (45) | 23:06 (38) | |||
44 | 127 | OELMANN, Thomas | TSVE1890 Bielefeld | MS1 | 1:25:12 | 19:34 (58) | 42:34 (46) | 23:04 (37) | |||
51 | 148 | BÜCHERT, Tobias | Borener SV | MA3 | 1:25:58 | 20:48 (70) | 42:35 (47) | 22:35 (29) | |||
37 | 125 | BÖHLE, Dirk | TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde e.V. | MS3 | 1:23:54 | 18:33 (49) | 42:50 (48) | 22:31 (27) | |||
50 | 219 | JAHNERT, Christoph | Hamburger SV Triathlon | MA3 | 1:25:55 | 17:43 (36) | 42:52 (49) | 25:20 (61) | |||
53 | 192 | LOTTIG, Wilfried | SC Borchen | MS3 | 1:26:23 | 20:50 (71) | 42:58 (50) | 22:35 (30) | |||
60 | 118 | NOTT, Hans-Dieter | OSC Hamm | MS5 | 1:28:53 | 20:30 (66) | 43:19 (51) | 25:04 (55) | |||
54 | 152 | KASPERCZAK, Yannick | TG Bornheim | MA2 | 1:26:32 | 18:53 (52) | 43:31 (52) | 24:08 (46) | |||
61 | 230 | HARREN, Jan Bernd | Trifun Hennesee | MS2 | 1:29:20 | 17:51 (37) | 43:52 (53) | 27:37 (79) | |||
67 | 198 | MORGENROTH, Markus | TUS Elmerborg Altenbüren | MS2 | 1:32:04 | 23:30 (85) | 43:58 (54) | 24:36 (49) | |||
43 | 106 | MÜHLENZ, Tom | Recklinghausen | MA4 | 1:25:02 | 17:00 (31) | 43:59 (55) | 24:03 (45) | |||
48 | 158 | SCHULZ, Detlef | SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | MS3 | 1:25:36 | 15:52 (21) | 44:00 (56) | 25:44 (67) | |||
55 | 128 | HELLRIEGEL, Björn | Köln | MS1 | 1:26:47 | 16:43 (28) | 44:08 (57) | 25:56 (69) | |||
59 | 130 | DECKERT, Mike | Pirate | MS2 | 1:27:58 | 17:33 (35) | 44:08 (58) | 26:17 (71) | |||
58 | 229 | PORCELLI, David | 1. Tri Club Paderborn | MA3 | 1:27:53 | 19:43 (59) | 44:23 (59) | 23:47 (44) | |||
70 | 103 | DOHMEN, Tim | Arnsberg | MA2 | 1:32:53 | 20:32 (67) | 44:31 (60) | 27:50 (80) | |||
69 | 144 | PELIKAN, Max | Bornheim | MA3 | 1:32:47 | 20:21 (65) | 44:31 (61) | 27:55 (82) | |||
41 | 204 | KURTEN, Elmar | Wasserfreunde Finnentrop | MS2 | 1:24:40 | 17:09 (32) | 44:33 (62) | 22:58 (36) | |||
63 | 111 | KRAFT, Erich | Viktoria Rietberg | MS4 | 1:30:50 | 20:16 (63) | 44:43 (63) | 25:51 (68) | |||
87 | 222 | SCHMIDT, Andreas | Meschede | MS1 | 1:43:09 | 25:19 (89) | 45:13 (64) | 32:37 (90) | |||
36 | 208 | GEBEHART, Achim | SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | MS3 | 1:23:38 | 15:38 (18) | 45:26 (65) | 22:34 (28) | |||
52 | 115 | GÜLPINARLI, Kenan | RWE Starlight-Team-Essen | MS3 | 1:26:22 | 15:23 (17) | 45:29 (66) | 25:30 (64) | |||
64 | 180 | THISSEN, Markus | ASV Köln Triathlon | MS1 | 1:31:01 | 18:36 (50) | 45:59 (67) | 26:26 (72) | |||
68 | 123 | IRMLER, Günther | DLRG Schmallenberg | MS4 | 1:32:35 | 19:59 (61) | 46:06 (68) | 26:30 (73) | |||
62 | 129 | SPRENGER, Josef | Ice Breakers | MS4 | 1:30:44 | 21:59 (78) | 46:07 (69) | 22:38 (31) | |||
66 | 170 | SALTERBERG, Klaus | 0 | MS5 | 1:31:55 | 17:28 (34) | 46:09 (70) | 28:18 (83) | |||
65 | 124 | BAUERDICK, Tobias | Arnsberg | MA3 | 1:31:43 | 18:05 (43) | 47:01 (71) | 26:37 (75) | |||
84 | 196 | FUNKE, Heinz | SC Borchen | MS7 | 1:40:44 | 23:53 (86) | 47:17 (72) | 29:34 (86) | |||
71 | 153 | SCHLICK, Klauspeter | Köln | MA2 | 1:34:43 | 22:15 (79) | 47:31 (73) | 24:57 (53) | |||
78 | 102 | ESSFELD, Sebastian | Arnsberg | MA2 | 1:38:42 | 21:22 (75) | 47:58 (74) | 29:22 (84) | |||
88 | 133 | HEMPELMANN, Michael | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland TV Arnsberg | MA4 | 1:43:21 | 28:59 (92) | 48:21 (75) | 26:01 (70) | |||
72 | 184 | KNAACK, Benjamin | Düsseldorf | MA2 | 1:35:05 | 19:17 (55) | 48:35 (76) | 27:13 (78) | |||
79 | 116 | LEISMANN, Markus | BSG Trilux | MS2 | 1:39:13 | 20:59 (72) | 48:47 (77) | 29:27 (85) | |||
80 | 215 | KNAPP, Wolfgang | Meschede | MS2 | 1:39:39 | 24:57 (88) | 49:05 (78) | 25:37 (66) | |||
76 | 113 | SKOWASCH, Henryk | RWE Starlight Team Essen | MS2 | 1:37:46 | 18:01 (39) | 49:21 (79) | 30:24 (87) | |||
81 | 187 | VIEHS, Ingo | Kerpen | MS1 | 1:40:16 | 23:00 (83) | 49:24 (80) | 27:52 (81) | |||
75 | 161 | HÜTENBRINK, Kai | SV Bergisch Gladbach | MS3 | 1:37:32 | 16:53 (30) | 49:32 (81) | 31:07 (89) | |||
74 | 149 | BECKER, Bastian | Düsseldorf | MA2 | 1:35:36 | 20:36 (68) | 49:37 (82) | 25:23 (62) | |||
77 | 203 | LUCKEY, Michael | TuS Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel | MS1 | 1:38:14 | 22:37 (80) | 50:23 (83) | 25:14 (58) | |||
82 | 120 | MOSELER, Thomas | Hannover | MS2 | 1:40:18 | 24:25 (87) | 50:34 (84) | 25:19 (60) | |||
85 | 175 | LAMBERTZ, Jörg | ErgoSports | MS1 | 1:41:27 | 22:56 (82) | 51:49 (85) | 26:42 (76) | |||
89 | 132 | KREIKEBAUM, Dankwart | SSF Bonn | MS7 | 1:43:25 | 20:45 (69) | 51:54 (86) | 30:46 (88) | |||
83 | 171 | RIENERMANN, Simon | SSV Stockum | MJA | 1:40:36 | 23:10 (84) | 51:56 (87) | 25:30 (63) | |||
73 | 168 | ZIMMERMANN, Sven | LG Deiringsen | MA3 | 1:35:10 | 19:31 (57) | 52:31 (88) | 23:08 (39) | |||
91 | 205 | HÜBNER, Kay | Gladbeck | MS1 | 1:51:24 | 21:01 (73) | 54:54 (89) | 35:29 (92) | |||
86 | 201 | MERTESDORF, Michael | TCEC Mainz | MS2 | 1:41:47 | 18:38 (51) | 56:04 (90) | 27:05 (77) | |||
92 | 193 | STOLZE, Michael | Tri Speedys Peine | MS2 | 1:56:56 | 27:52 (91) | 56:05 (91) | 32:59 (91) | |||
90 | 195 | STOCK, tim | hannover | MA4 | 1:49:15 | 25:25 (90) | 57:18 (92) | 26:32 (74) | |||
女 | |||||||||||
1 | 379 | MANDT, Kristina | ASV Köln Triathlon | WA2 | 1:15:12 | 16:03 (4) | 38:51 (1) | 20:18 (1) | |||
2 | 216 | GARUS, Katharina | Equipe Kölsche Klüngel - KTT01 | WA3 | 1:16:27 | 15:30 (1) | 39:24 (2) | 21:33 (2) | |||
3 | 176 | KOWER, Katja | Duisburg | WA3 | 1:22:39 | 15:51 (3) | 42:46 (3) | 24:02 (5) | |||
6 | 164 | REUTER, Vera | Witten | WS1 | 1:29:05 | 19:51 (13) | 44:22 (4) | 24:52 (7) | |||
4 | 226 | VIERING, Julia | Eschershausen | WA2 | 1:27:55 | 19:56 (14) | 45:04 (5) | 22:55 (4) | |||
10 | 105 | EHLERT, Katrin | Schwimmverein 1899 München | WA4 | 1:35:02 | 17:27 (6) | 46:56 (6) | 30:39 (18) | |||
8 | 134 | HÖHNE, Jenny | Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten | WA2 | 1:32:10 | 17:46 (7) | 47:43 (7) | 26:41 (9) | |||
14 | 225 | GIESMANN, Corona | Bochum | WA2 | 1:40:59 | 23:33 (19) | 47:43 (8) | 29:43 (14) | |||
12 | 178 | HÖRAUF, Katrin | Lippetal | WA2 | 1:36:59 | 24:49 (22) | 47:44 (9) | 24:26 (6) | |||
5 | 227 | BIENSTEIN, Heike | LC Rehlingen | WA2 | 1:28:58 | 19:06 (9) | 47:53 (10) | 21:59 (3) | |||
7 | 186 | DELANTONIO, Karin | SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e. V | WA3 | 1:31:11 | 16:10 (5) | 48:04 (11) | 26:57 (10) | |||
9 | 146 | GAZIVODA, Caroline | Rüthen | WJU | 1:32:22 | 15:45 (2) | 50:12 (12) | 26:25 (8) | |||
15 | 211 | AUSTERMANN, Andrea | Marienfeld | WA4 | 1:42:16 | 24:23 (21) | 50:36 (13) | 27:17 (11) | |||
11 | 138 | PAGON, Ulrike | TV Attendorn TRI-TIME | WS2 | 1:36:53 | 18:31 (8) | 50:54 (14) | 27:28 (13) | |||
13 | 189 | BERG, Claudia | LT Elsen-Wewer | WS2 | 1:38:51 | 19:23 (12) | 52:01 (15) | 27:27 (12) | |||
22 | 100 | BÜHNER, Nina | Arnsberg | WA2 | 1:50:36 | 23:29 (18) | 52:03 (16) | 35:04 (22) | |||
18 | 177 | WOLKE, Annegret | LTV Lippstadt Triathlon | WS2 | 1:45:53 | 22:35 (17) | 52:14 (17) | 31:04 (19) | |||
19 | 207 | HERR, Sandy | BSG BML Bonn | WS1 | 1:45:57 | 22:12 (16) | 52:34 (18) | 31:11 (20) | |||
16 | 210 | KRAUSE, Silke | Marathon-Club Menden | WS2 | 1:42:36 | 19:21 (11) | 52:41 (19) | 30:34 (17) | |||
17 | 181 | VORDENBÄUMEN, Tina | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | WA3 | 1:44:20 | 21:47 (15) | 52:47 (20) | 29:46 (15) | |||
21 | 190 | GEHRMANN, Janin | Ratingen | WA2 | 1:50:09 | 24:11 (20) | 54:37 (21) | 31:21 (21) | |||
23 | 139 | TATUS, Anke | Dortmund | WS1 | 1:56:12 | 25:15 (23) | 55:49 (22) | 35:08 (23) | |||
19 | 141 | PARSOW, Sabine | Mettmann Sport e. V. Triandertaler | WS2 | 1:45:57 | 19:14 (10) | 56:28 (23) | 30:15 (16) | |||
24 | 220 | DALBERT, Kerstin | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | WS3 | 2:09:37 | 27:35 (24) | 1:04:33 (24) | 37:29 (24) |