Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | ||||||||
1 | 153 | BECKMANN, Vincent | Radsport Hochsolling | 2:15:15 | 21.74 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:11 (1) 21.36 km/h 总成绩: 31:11 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:23 (1) 19.05 km/h 总成绩: 1:21:34 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:26 (1) 22.15 km/h 总成绩: 2:06:00 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:15 (1) 35.68 km/h 总成绩: 2:15:15 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | ||||||||
1 | 173 | GEERS, Fritz | NRT/BadBikes | 1:57:12 | 25.09 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:49 (1) 23.94 km/h 总成绩: 27:49 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:07 (1) 22.79 km/h 总成绩: 1:09:56 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 38:20 (1) 25.67 km/h 总成绩: 1:48:16 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 8:56 (1) 36.94 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:12 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 261 | STORK, Matthias | Paderborn | 2:03:28 | 23.81 | +6:16 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:46 (2) 22.37 km/h 总成绩: 29:46 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 44:08 (2) 21.75 km/h 总成绩: 1:13:54 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 40:07 (2) 24.53 km/h 总成绩: 1:54:01 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:27 (2) 34.92 km/h 总成绩: 2:03:28 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 198 | KRONAWITTER, Lukas | RSV Br.-Vilsen | 2:37:11 | 18.70 | +39:59 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:36 (3) 18.71 km/h 总成绩: 35:36 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 55:49 (3) 17.20 km/h 总成绩: 1:31:25 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:52 (3) 17.93 km/h 总成绩: 2:26:17 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:54 (4) 30.28 km/h 总成绩: 2:37:11 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 150 | ALFKE, Tammo | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:56:57 | 16.61 | +59:45 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 38:30 (4) 17.30 km/h 总成绩: 38:30 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:06:24 (4) 14.46 km/h 总成绩: 1:44:54 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:01:30 (4) 16.00 km/h 总成绩: 2:46:24 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:33 (3) 31.28 km/h 总成绩: 2:56:57 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
Herren | ||||||||
1 | 294 | WOLF, Patrick | Eldorado MTB Team | 1:54:01 | 25.79 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 26:58 (1) 24.70 km/h 总成绩: 26:58 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 39:57 (1) 24.03 km/h 总成绩: 1:06:55 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 37:53 (1) 25.97 km/h 总成绩: 1:44:48 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:13 (4) 35.80 km/h 总成绩: 1:54:01 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 310 | SCHMIDT, Florian | TUS Engter | 1:57:52 | 24.94 | +3:51 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:41 (2) 24.06 km/h 总成绩: 27:41 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:21 (3) 22.67 km/h 总成绩: 1:10:02 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 39:00 (3) 25.23 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:02 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 8:50 (1) 37.36 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:52 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 199 | KRÖGER, Marvin | RSG Nordheide | 1:58:36 | 24.79 | +4:35 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:48 (4) 23.96 km/h 总成绩: 27:48 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:21 (3) 22.67 km/h 总成绩: 1:10:09 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 38:54 (2) 25.30 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:03 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:33 (6) 34.55 km/h 总成绩: 1:58:36 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 296 | BANK, Christian | Eldorado MTB Team | 1:58:48 | 24.75 | +4:47 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:42 (3) 24.04 km/h 总成绩: 27:42 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:14 (2) 22.73 km/h 总成绩: 1:09:56 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 39:49 (4) 24.71 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:45 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:03 (2) 36.46 km/h 总成绩: 1:58:48 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 176 | HARTMANN, Patrick | team 2 beat | 2:04:23 | 23.64 | +10:22 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 28:21 (5) 23.49 km/h 总成绩: 28:21 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 44:38 (6) 21.51 km/h 总成绩: 1:12:59 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 42:17 (6) 23.27 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:16 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:07 (3) 36.20 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:23 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 169 | FUCHS, Martin | eldorado Nordhausen | 2:04:40 | 23.58 | +10:39 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:25 (6) 22.64 km/h 总成绩: 29:25 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 44:31 (5) 21.56 km/h 总成绩: 1:13:56 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 41:31 (5) 23.70 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:27 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:13 (4) 35.80 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:40 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 209 | MAILÄNDER, Sebastian | Paderborn | 2:13:02 | 22.10 | +19:01 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:17 (7) 21.29 km/h 总成绩: 31:17 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:30 (7) 19.79 km/h 总成绩: 1:19:47 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 43:05 (7) 22.84 km/h 总成绩: 2:02:52 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:10 (9) 32.46 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:02 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 265 | WEINKNECHT, Markus | TEAM EMPOWER | 2:18:31 | 21.22 | +24:30 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:24 (8) 20.56 km/h 总成绩: 32:24 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:10 (8) 18.76 km/h 总成绩: 1:23:34 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:07 (8) 21.81 km/h 总成绩: 2:08:41 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:50 (7) 33.56 km/h 总成绩: 2:18:31 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 182 | HELMKER, Patrick | TSV Hilwartshausen | 2:23:23 | 20.50 | +29:22 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:42 (10) 19.76 km/h 总成绩: 33:42 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:59 (9) 18.47 km/h 总成绩: 1:25:41 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:49 (9) 20.58 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:30 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:53 (8) 33.39 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:23 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 239 | SCHLICK, Christian | Fichtenflitzer | 2:27:32 | 19.93 | +33:31 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:37 (9) 19.81 km/h 总成绩: 33:37 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 53:04 (10) 18.09 km/h 总成绩: 1:26:41 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 49:12 (10) 20.00 km/h 总成绩: 2:15:53 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:39 (12) 28.33 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:32 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 259 | SPRINGHORN, david | team springe | 2:37:10 | 18.71 | +43:09 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 38:43 (12) 17.20 km/h 总成绩: 38:43 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 56:57 (11) 16.86 km/h 总成绩: 1:35:40 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 50:51 (11) 19.35 km/h 总成绩: 2:26:31 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:39 (10) 30.99 km/h 总成绩: 2:37:10 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 164 | EDER, Jan Martin | Göttingen | 2:46:47 | 17.63 | +52:46 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:13 (11) 17.90 km/h 总成绩: 37:13 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 59:42 (12) 16.08 km/h 总成绩: 1:36:55 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 58:08 (12) 16.93 km/h 总成绩: 2:35:03 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:44 (13) 28.13 km/h 总成绩: 2:46:47 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 238 | SCHEUER, Robin | Hildesheim | 2:55:08 | 16.79 | +1:01:07 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 40:45 (15) 16.34 km/h 总成绩: 40:45 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:02:24 (14) 15.38 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:09 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:00:45 (14) 16.20 km/h 总成绩: 2:43:54 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:14 (11) 29.38 km/h 总成绩: 2:55:08 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 244 | SCHOTT, Aaron | Uetze | 3:00:48 | 16.26 | +1:06:47 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 41:38 (16) 16.00 km/h 总成绩: 41:38 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:06:55 (16) 14.35 km/h 总成绩: 1:48:33 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:00:19 (13) 16.31 km/h 总成绩: 2:48:52 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:56 (14) 27.65 km/h 总成绩: 3:00:48 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 286 | KOCH, Fabian | Team 2 Beat | 3:02:38 | 16.10 | +1:08:37 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 42:19 (17) 15.74 km/h 总成绩: 42:19 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:01:41 (13) 15.56 km/h 总成绩: 1:44:00 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:05:02 (16) 15.13 km/h 总成绩: 2:49:02 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 13:36 (17) 24.26 km/h 总成绩: 3:02:38 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 224 | PÉUS, Marco | Holzminden | 3:04:09 | 15.97 | +1:10:08 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 40:43 (14) 16.36 km/h 总成绩: 40:43 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:06:45 (15) 14.38 km/h 总成绩: 1:47:28 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:04:13 (15) 15.32 km/h 总成绩: 2:51:41 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:28 (16) 26.47 km/h 总成绩: 3:04:09 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 162 | DEUTGES, Holger | Göttingen | 3:09:45 | 15.49 | +1:15:44 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 40:34 (13) 16.42 km/h 总成绩: 40:34 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:11:28 (17) 13.43 km/h 总成绩: 1:52:02 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:05:22 (17) 15.05 km/h 总成绩: 2:57:24 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:21 (15) 26.72 km/h 总成绩: 3:09:45 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 300 | GRASSHOFF, Jan | Spartics Team Schließer-Bike | |||||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:21 19.39 km/h 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 54:00 17.78 km/h 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
Masters männlich | ||||||||
1 | 269 | ZAMPONI, André | Team Bergamont | 1:55:24 | 25.48 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:00 (2) 24.67 km/h 总成绩: 27:00 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 40:40 (1) 23.61 km/h 总成绩: 1:07:40 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 38:40 (3) 25.45 km/h 总成绩: 1:46:20 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:04 (4) 36.40 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:24 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 252 | SEIFFERT, Marc | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 1:55:25 | 25.47 | +0:01 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 26:59 (1) 24.68 km/h 总成绩: 26:59 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 40:50 (2) 23.51 km/h 总成绩: 1:07:49 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 38:30 (2) 25.56 km/h 总成绩: 1:46:19 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:06 (5) 36.26 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:25 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 207 | LÖBEL, Alexander | Neun Grad Ost | 1:57:52 | 24.94 | +2:28 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:44 (5) 24.01 km/h 总成绩: 27:44 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:13 (3) 22.74 km/h 总成绩: 1:09:57 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 38:29 (1) 25.57 km/h 总成绩: 1:48:26 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:26 (9) 34.98 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:52 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 205 | LORENZEN, Sven | RV Concordia Hannover | 1:58:48 | 24.75 | +3:24 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:45 (6) 24.00 km/h 总成绩: 27:45 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:20 (4) 22.68 km/h 总成绩: 1:10:05 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 39:41 (5) 24.80 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:46 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:02 (1) 36.53 km/h 总成绩: 1:58:48 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 246 | SCHULZE, Michael | Team Kyffhäuser | 1:58:49 | 24.74 | +3:25 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:40 (3) 24.07 km/h 总成绩: 27:40 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:20 (4) 22.68 km/h 总成绩: 1:10:00 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 39:47 (6) 24.73 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:47 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:02 (1) 36.53 km/h 总成绩: 1:58:49 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 303 | KLEINDIENST, Tobias | MTV Förste | 1:58:51 | 24.74 | +3:27 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:43 (4) 24.03 km/h 总成绩: 27:43 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:25 (6) 22.63 km/h 总成绩: 1:10:08 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 39:40 (4) 24.81 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:48 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:03 (3) 36.46 km/h 总成绩: 1:58:51 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 308 | GOERTZ, Cornelius | Team Schaeffler | 2:04:43 | 23.57 | +9:19 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 28:19 (7) 23.52 km/h 总成绩: 28:19 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 45:17 (7) 21.20 km/h 总成绩: 1:13:36 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 41:39 (8) 23.63 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:15 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:28 (10) 34.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:43 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 191 | KACZMAREK, Jesco | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 2:06:14 | 23.29 | +10:50 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:34 (8) 22.53 km/h 总成绩: 29:34 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 45:27 (8) 21.12 km/h 总成绩: 1:15:01 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 41:31 (7) 23.70 km/h 总成绩: 1:56:32 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:42 (17) 34.02 km/h 总成绩: 2:06:14 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 196 | KLOPPENBURG, Mirko | Paderborn | 2:07:34 | 23.05 | +12:10 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 30:11 (9) 22.07 km/h 总成绩: 30:11 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:02 (9) 20.85 km/h 总成绩: 1:16:13 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 42:00 (9) 23.43 km/h 总成绩: 1:58:13 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:21 (7) 35.29 km/h 总成绩: 2:07:34 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 171 | GALK, Ingo | Team Springe | 2:09:07 | 22.77 | +13:43 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 30:25 (11) 21.90 km/h 总成绩: 30:25 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:27 (11) 20.67 km/h 总成绩: 1:16:52 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 42:38 (13) 23.08 km/h 总成绩: 1:59:30 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:37 (16) 34.32 km/h 总成绩: 2:09:07 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 290 | SAMSON, Marko | Radz Fatz Espelkamp | 2:09:40 | 22.67 | +14:16 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:08 (13) 21.39 km/h 总成绩: 31:08 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:43 (13) 20.55 km/h 总成绩: 1:17:51 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 42:28 (12) 23.17 km/h 总成绩: 2:00:19 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:21 (7) 35.29 km/h 总成绩: 2:09:40 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 197 | KOCH, Sascha | Team 2 Beat | 2:10:06 | 22.60 | +14:42 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:09 (14) 21.38 km/h 总成绩: 31:09 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:47 (14) 20.52 km/h 总成绩: 1:17:56 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 42:18 (11) 23.26 km/h 总成绩: 2:00:14 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:52 (20) 33.45 km/h 总成绩: 2:10:06 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 226 | PREGEL, Lars | 1. RV Leipzig | 2:10:44 | 22.49 | +15:20 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:40 (20) 20.39 km/h 总成绩: 32:40 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:22 (10) 20.70 km/h 总成绩: 1:19:02 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 42:14 (10) 23.30 km/h 总成绩: 2:01:16 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:28 (10) 34.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:10:44 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 212 | MEENE, Florian | Soltau | 2:13:49 | 21.97 | +18:25 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:24 (15) 21.21 km/h 总成绩: 31:24 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:28 (12) 20.66 km/h 总成绩: 1:17:52 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:53 (19) 21.45 km/h 总成绩: 2:03:45 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:04 (25) 32.78 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:49 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 305 | PAUL, Marc-Andree | WAGO | 2:13:57 | 21.95 | +18:33 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:50 (16) 20.92 km/h 总成绩: 31:50 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 49:12 (19) 19.51 km/h 总成绩: 1:21:02 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 43:36 (14) 22.57 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:38 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:19 (6) 35.42 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:57 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 257 | SPITKOWSKI, Pascal | MTV Förste | 2:14:07 | 21.92 | +18:43 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 30:17 (10) 21.99 km/h 总成绩: 30:17 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:35 (17) 19.76 km/h 总成绩: 1:18:52 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:43 (18) 21.52 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:35 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:32 (15) 34.62 km/h 总成绩: 2:14:07 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 307 | DUNG, Sascha | Autohaus Bindschus | 2:15:16 | 21.73 | +19:52 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:12 (22) 20.06 km/h 总成绩: 33:12 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:02 (15) 19.99 km/h 总成绩: 1:21:14 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:31 (15) 22.10 km/h 总成绩: 2:05:45 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:31 (13) 34.68 km/h 总成绩: 2:15:16 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 206 | LUSTER, Markus | RSC Göttingen | 2:16:22 | 21.56 | +20:58 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:13 (23) 20.05 km/h 总成绩: 33:13 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:51 (18) 19.65 km/h 总成绩: 1:22:04 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:50 (16) 21.95 km/h 总成绩: 2:06:54 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:28 (10) 34.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:16:22 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 217 | NEUBAUER, Christian | RG Uni Hamburg | 2:17:28 | 21.39 | +22:04 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 30:32 (12) 21.81 km/h 总成绩: 30:32 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:11 (20) 19.13 km/h 总成绩: 1:20:43 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 46:56 (23) 20.97 km/h 总成绩: 2:07:39 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:49 (19) 33.62 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:28 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
20 | 192 | KAHLER, Julian | Hannover 96 | 2:17:35 | 21.37 | +22:11 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:15 (17) 20.65 km/h 总成绩: 32:15 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:32 (16) 19.78 km/h 总成绩: 1:20:47 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 46:45 (21) 21.05 km/h 总成绩: 2:07:32 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:03 (23) 32.84 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:35 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
21 | 240 | SCHMIDT, Bernd | Lichtenau | 2:17:56 | 21.31 | +22:32 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:37 (19) 20.42 km/h 总成绩: 32:37 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:35 (21) 18.98 km/h 总成绩: 1:23:12 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:01 (17) 21.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:08:13 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:43 (18) 33.96 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:56 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
22 | 165 | EGGERT, Frank | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 2:21:41 | 20.75 | +26:17 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:40 (20) 20.39 km/h 总成绩: 32:40 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:39 (25) 18.59 km/h 总成绩: 1:24:19 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:19 (25) 20.80 km/h 总成绩: 2:11:38 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:03 (23) 32.84 km/h 总成绩: 2:21:41 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
23 | 177 | HAUFE, Alexander | Hannover | 2:21:42 | 20.75 | +26:18 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:30 (27) 19.30 km/h 总成绩: 34:30 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:42 (22) 18.93 km/h 总成绩: 1:25:12 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 46:33 (20) 21.14 km/h 总成绩: 2:11:45 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:57 (22) 33.17 km/h 总成绩: 2:21:42 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
24 | 318 | PRÜSSNER, Tobias | 2:23:01 | 20.56 | +27:37 | |||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:28 (26) 19.32 km/h 总成绩: 34:28 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:29 (23) 18.65 km/h 总成绩: 1:25:57 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 46:45 (21) 21.05 km/h 总成绩: 2:12:42 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:19 (27) 31.99 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:01 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
25 | 227 | REICHENAUER, Marco | Team 2 Beat | 2:23:34 | 20.48 | +28:10 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:25 (18) 20.54 km/h 总成绩: 32:25 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:55 (27) 18.49 km/h 总成绩: 1:24:20 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 49:09 (27) 20.02 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:29 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:05 (26) 32.73 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:34 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
26 | 180 | HEIDRICH, Tobias | SSV Würgassen | 2:23:38 | 20.47 | +28:14 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:03 (29) 19.00 km/h 总成绩: 35:03 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:42 (26) 18.57 km/h 总成绩: 1:26:45 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 46:59 (24) 20.94 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:44 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:54 (21) 33.33 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:38 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
27 | 312 | KUHNAU, Markus | 2:27:12 | 19.97 | +31:48 | |||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:15 (30) 18.37 km/h 总成绩: 36:15 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 52:53 (28) 18.15 km/h 总成绩: 1:29:08 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:42 (26) 20.63 km/h 总成绩: 2:16:50 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:22 (29) 31.83 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:12 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
28 | 220 | NOLTE, Jens | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:27:20 | 19.95 | +31:56 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:39 (24) 19.79 km/h 总成绩: 33:39 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 53:55 (29) 17.81 km/h 总成绩: 1:27:34 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 50:15 (28) 19.58 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:49 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:31 (13) 34.68 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:20 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
29 | 184 | HERMANN, Daniel | Deutschland | 2:27:53 | 19.88 | +32:29 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:20 (25) 19.40 km/h 总成绩: 34:20 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:31 (24) 18.63 km/h 总成绩: 1:25:51 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 51:36 (29) 19.07 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:27 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:26 (30) 31.63 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:53 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
30 | 152 | AULICH, Tobias | ELAN-Barsinghausen | 2:34:06 | 19.08 | +38:42 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:01 (28) 19.02 km/h 总成绩: 35:01 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 54:43 (30) 17.54 km/h 总成绩: 1:29:44 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:01 (31) 18.22 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:45 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:21 (28) 31.88 km/h 总成绩: 2:34:06 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
31 | 245 | SCHREIBER, Marc | Nutrixxion4Fun | 2:41:16 | 18.23 | +45:52 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:06 (31) 17.95 km/h 总成绩: 37:06 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 59:01 (31) 16.27 km/h 总成绩: 1:36:07 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 53:59 (30) 18.23 km/h 总成绩: 2:30:06 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:10 (31) 29.55 km/h 总成绩: 2:41:16 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
32 | 156 | BEZAK, Gerrit | Langenselbold | 2:51:29 | 17.14 | +56:05 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 38:19 (32) 17.38 km/h 总成绩: 38:19 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:00:56 (32) 15.75 km/h 总成绩: 1:39:15 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 59:31 (33) 16.53 km/h 总成绩: 2:38:46 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:43 (34) 25.95 km/h 总成绩: 2:51:29 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
33 | 218 | NEUBERT, Carsten | Berlin | 2:54:48 | 16.82 | +59:24 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 42:17 (34) 15.75 km/h 总成绩: 42:17 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:01:47 (33) 15.54 km/h 总成绩: 1:44:04 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 59:05 (32) 16.65 km/h 总成绩: 2:43:09 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:39 (32) 28.33 km/h 总成绩: 2:54:48 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
34 | 248 | SCHWARZ, Andreas | Unterweid | 2:57:13 | 16.59 | +1:01:49 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:01 (33) 17.07 km/h 总成绩: 39:01 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:04:23 (34) 14.91 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:24 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:01:29 (34) 16.00 km/h 总成绩: 2:44:53 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:20 (33) 26.76 km/h 总成绩: 2:57:13 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren I | ||||||||
1 | 297 | HÖLSCHER, Dirk | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:57:53 | 24.94 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:46 (1) 23.99 km/h 总成绩: 27:46 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:17 (1) 22.70 km/h 总成绩: 1:10:03 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 38:58 (1) 25.25 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:01 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 8:52 (2) 37.22 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:53 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 315 | GAEDICKE, Oliver | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:57:54 | 24.94 | +0:01 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 27:46 (1) 23.99 km/h 总成绩: 27:46 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 42:18 (2) 22.70 km/h 总成绩: 1:10:04 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 38:59 (2) 25.24 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:03 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 8:51 (1) 37.29 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:54 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 314 | GIESSLER, Olaf | 2:03:09 | 23.87 | +5:16 | |||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:40 (6) 22.45 km/h 总成绩: 29:40 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 44:09 (3) 21.74 km/h 总成绩: 1:13:49 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 40:13 (3) 24.47 km/h 总成绩: 1:54:02 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:07 (3) 36.20 km/h 总成绩: 2:03:09 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 254 | WOLFF, Andi | TV Lemgo | 2:04:48 | 23.56 | +6:55 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:27 (3) 22.61 km/h 总成绩: 29:27 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 44:23 (4) 21.63 km/h 总成绩: 1:13:50 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 40:59 (4) 24.01 km/h 总成绩: 1:54:49 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:59 (19) 33.06 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:48 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 263 | ENGELS, Kai | Bike Team Blöte | 2:08:37 | 22.86 | +10:44 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 30:33 (7) 21.80 km/h 总成绩: 30:33 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:18 (7) 20.73 km/h 总成绩: 1:16:51 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 42:26 (5) 23.19 km/h 总成绩: 1:59:17 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:20 (5) 35.36 km/h 总成绩: 2:08:37 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 299 | HANSCH, Jochen | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 2:08:40 | 22.85 | +10:47 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:32 (5) 22.55 km/h 总成绩: 29:32 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:14 (6) 20.76 km/h 总成绩: 1:15:46 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 43:28 (8) 22.64 km/h 总成绩: 1:59:14 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:26 (8) 34.98 km/h 总成绩: 2:08:40 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 267 | WITTEN, Wolfgang | Cappeln | 2:10:58 | 22.45 | +13:05 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:22 (9) 21.23 km/h 总成绩: 31:22 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 46:33 (8) 20.62 km/h 总成绩: 1:17:55 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 43:12 (7) 22.78 km/h 总成绩: 2:01:07 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:51 (16) 33.50 km/h 总成绩: 2:10:58 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 236 | MEHLAN, Volker | Radsport Hochsolling | 2:11:31 | 22.35 | +13:38 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:10 (8) 21.37 km/h 总成绩: 31:10 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 47:26 (10) 20.24 km/h 总成绩: 1:18:36 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 43:33 (9) 22.59 km/h 总成绩: 2:02:09 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:22 (6) 35.23 km/h 总成绩: 2:11:31 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 189 | ILSEMANN, Marc | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 2:13:38 | 22.00 | +15:45 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:29 (4) 22.59 km/h 总成绩: 29:29 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:48 (12) 19.67 km/h 总成绩: 1:18:17 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:51 (16) 21.46 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:08 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:30 (9) 34.74 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:38 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 256 | KOCH, Dirk | Team Springe | 2:14:17 | 21.89 | +16:24 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:09 (28) 18.42 km/h 总成绩: 36:09 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 45:41 (5) 21.01 km/h 总成绩: 1:21:50 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 43:02 (6) 22.87 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:52 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:25 (7) 35.04 km/h 总成绩: 2:14:17 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 172 | GARBE, Ralf | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 2:14:19 | 21.89 | +16:26 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:27 (12) 20.52 km/h 总成绩: 32:27 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:13 (11) 19.91 km/h 总成绩: 1:20:40 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:00 (11) 22.36 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:40 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:39 (11) 34.20 km/h 总成绩: 2:14:19 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 243 | SCHOPPMEIER, Martin | SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn | 2:16:05 | 21.60 | +18:12 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:09 (16) 20.09 km/h 总成绩: 33:09 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 47:12 (9) 20.34 km/h 总成绩: 1:20:21 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:17 (14) 21.73 km/h 总成绩: 2:05:38 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:27 (29) 31.58 km/h 总成绩: 2:16:05 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 170 | FUCHS, Steffen | eldorado Nordhausen | 2:17:07 | 21.44 | +19:14 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:56 (13) 20.22 km/h 总成绩: 32:56 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:15 (15) 19.10 km/h 总成绩: 1:23:11 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:40 (12) 22.03 km/h 总成绩: 2:07:51 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:16 (4) 35.61 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:07 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 202 | ADAM, Siegfried | Horn Bad Meinberg | 2:18:49 | 21.18 | +20:56 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:01 (14) 20.17 km/h 总成绩: 33:01 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:00 (14) 19.20 km/h 总成绩: 1:23:01 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:43 (15) 21.52 km/h 总成绩: 2:08:44 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:05 (22) 32.73 km/h 总成绩: 2:18:49 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 291 | METJE, Michael | MMM-Bikes.com | 2:20:20 | 20.95 | +22:27 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:41 (19) 19.77 km/h 总成绩: 33:41 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:36 (16) 18.97 km/h 总成绩: 1:24:17 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 46:14 (18) 21.28 km/h 总成绩: 2:10:31 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:49 (14) 33.62 km/h 总成绩: 2:20:20 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 151 | ALTENBEREND, Uwe | Paderborn | 2:20:40 | 20.90 | +22:47 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:51 (10) 20.91 km/h 总成绩: 31:51 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:02 (19) 18.81 km/h 总成绩: 1:22:53 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:39 (21) 20.65 km/h 总成绩: 2:10:32 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:08 (23) 32.57 km/h 总成绩: 2:20:40 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 166 | EYTZ, lars | buxtehude | 2:21:23 | 20.79 | +23:30 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:07 (25) 18.97 km/h 总成绩: 35:07 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 52:42 (25) 18.22 km/h 总成绩: 1:27:49 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 43:35 (10) 22.58 km/h 总成绩: 2:11:24 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:59 (19) 33.06 km/h 总成绩: 2:21:23 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 306 | STRAUBHAAR, Tore | 2:21:41 | 20.75 | +23:48 | |||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:12 (11) 20.68 km/h 总成绩: 32:12 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:44 (18) 18.92 km/h 总成绩: 1:22:56 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 48:54 (30) 20.12 km/h 总成绩: 2:11:50 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:51 (16) 33.50 km/h 总成绩: 2:21:41 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 275 | REUTER, Axel | TUS Kachtenhausen | 2:22:23 | 20.65 | +24:30 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:35 (17) 19.83 km/h 总成绩: 33:35 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:43 (17) 18.93 km/h 总成绩: 1:24:18 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:54 (24) 20.54 km/h 总成绩: 2:12:12 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:11 (25) 32.41 km/h 总成绩: 2:22:23 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
20 | 222 | KESSEBROCK, Siegfried | Radsport Hochsolling | 2:22:32 | 20.63 | +24:39 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:04 (15) 20.14 km/h 总成绩: 33:04 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:43 (21) 18.56 km/h 总成绩: 1:24:47 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:56 (25) 20.53 km/h 总成绩: 2:12:43 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:49 (14) 33.62 km/h 总成绩: 2:22:32 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
21 | 186 | HOLLWEDEL, Jochen | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:23:32 | 20.48 | +25:39 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:44 (47) 16.76 km/h 总成绩: 39:44 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:56 (13) 19.62 km/h 总成绩: 1:28:40 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:51 (13) 21.94 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:31 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:01 (21) 32.95 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:32 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
22 | 181 | HEIN, Peter | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Shark/Velo-Sport | 2:23:37 | 20.47 | +25:44 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:31 (21) 19.30 km/h 总成绩: 34:31 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 52:12 (23) 18.39 km/h 总成绩: 1:26:43 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:00 (19) 20.94 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:43 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:54 (18) 33.33 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:37 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
23 | 232 | SANDOW, Manfred | Beesten | 2:24:15 | 20.38 | +26:22 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:26 (34) 18.28 km/h 总成绩: 36:26 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:22 (20) 18.69 km/h 总成绩: 1:27:48 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 46:10 (17) 21.31 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:58 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:17 (26) 32.09 km/h 总成绩: 2:24:15 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
24 | 298 | VAGEDES, Ludger | Radsport Hochsolling | 2:25:15 | 20.24 | +27:22 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:38 (23) 19.23 km/h 总成绩: 34:38 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 52:39 (24) 18.23 km/h 总成绩: 1:27:17 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:48 (22) 20.59 km/h 总成绩: 2:15:05 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:10 (24) 32.46 km/h 总成绩: 2:25:15 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
25 | 304 | MÜLLER, Eckard | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 2:25:59 | 20.14 | +28:06 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:54 (20) 19.65 km/h 总成绩: 33:54 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 53:19 (26) 18.01 km/h 总成绩: 1:27:13 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 48:11 (26) 20.42 km/h 总成绩: 2:15:24 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:35 (35) 31.18 km/h 总成绩: 2:25:59 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
26 | 285 | ENGELBART, Thorsten | NBike | 2:26:43 | 20.04 | +28:50 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:19 (30) 18.34 km/h 总成绩: 36:19 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 52:03 (22) 18.44 km/h 总成绩: 1:28:22 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:50 (23) 20.57 km/h 总成绩: 2:16:12 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:31 (33) 31.38 km/h 总成绩: 2:26:43 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
27 | 178 | HECKER, Wolfgang | MTB Eichwald | 2:27:21 | 19.95 | +29:28 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:23 (32) 18.31 km/h 总成绩: 36:23 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 53:53 (28) 17.82 km/h 总成绩: 1:30:16 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:28 (20) 20.73 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:44 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:37 (10) 34.32 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:21 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
28 | 249 | SCHWERDTFEGER, Gerd | DDMC Solling e.V. | 2:27:23 | 19.95 | +29:30 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:35 (26) 18.72 km/h 总成绩: 35:35 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 53:57 (29) 17.79 km/h 总成绩: 1:29:32 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 48:11 (26) 20.42 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:43 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:40 (12) 34.14 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:23 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
29 | 250 | SCHÜTZ, Joachim | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 2:28:42 | 19.77 | +30:49 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:18 (29) 18.35 km/h 总成绩: 36:18 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 53:31 (27) 17.94 km/h 总成绩: 1:29:49 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 48:14 (28) 20.40 km/h 总成绩: 2:18:03 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:39 (36) 30.99 km/h 总成绩: 2:28:42 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
30 | 194 | KELLNER, Christoph | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 2:30:09 | 19.58 | +32:16 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:40 (18) 19.78 km/h 总成绩: 33:40 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 57:42 (35) 16.64 km/h 总成绩: 1:31:22 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 48:17 (29) 20.38 km/h 总成绩: 2:19:39 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:30 (32) 31.43 km/h 总成绩: 2:30:09 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
31 | 293 | ZACKENFELS, Björn | RSC-Wahmbeck | 2:33:11 | 19.19 | +35:18 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:34 (22) 19.27 km/h 总成绩: 34:34 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 54:32 (30) 17.60 km/h 总成绩: 1:29:06 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 53:32 (35) 18.38 km/h 总成绩: 2:22:38 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:33 (34) 31.28 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:11 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
32 | 247 | STEPPAT, Andreas | MTB Race Team Höxter | 2:33:15 | 19.18 | +35:22 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:49 (27) 18.59 km/h 总成绩: 35:49 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 57:33 (33) 16.68 km/h 总成绩: 1:33:22 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 50:06 (31) 19.64 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:28 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:47 (13) 33.73 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:15 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
33 | 193 | KAISER, Joachim | TSV Willershausen | 2:36:15 | 18.82 | +38:22 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:22 (31) 18.31 km/h 总成绩: 36:22 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 56:57 (32) 16.86 km/h 总成绩: 1:33:19 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 51:30 (32) 19.11 km/h 总成绩: 2:24:49 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:26 (45) 28.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:36:15 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
34 | 163 | DOPPELSTEIN, Jürgen | Steinheim | 2:37:07 | 18.71 | +39:14 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:35 (35) 18.21 km/h 总成绩: 36:35 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 57:44 (36) 16.63 km/h 总成绩: 1:34:19 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 52:20 (33) 18.80 km/h 总成绩: 2:26:39 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:28 (31) 31.53 km/h 总成绩: 2:37:07 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
35 | 230 | SANDER, Bernd | LG Altes Amt | 2:39:03 | 18.48 | +41:10 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:56 (24) 19.06 km/h 总成绩: 34:56 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 55:53 (31) 17.18 km/h 总成绩: 1:30:49 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 56:30 (46) 17.42 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:19 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:44 (50) 28.13 km/h 总成绩: 2:39:03 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
36 | 255 | HOFFMANN, Frank | Wennigsen | 2:40:00 | 18.38 | +42:07 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:59 (37) 18.01 km/h 总成绩: 36:59 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 58:08 (37) 16.51 km/h 总成绩: 1:35:07 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:26 (38) 18.08 km/h 总成绩: 2:29:33 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:27 (29) 31.58 km/h 总成绩: 2:40:00 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
36 | 262 | TOFALL, Hubertus | RSV Geseke | 2:40:00 | 18.38 | +42:07 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:51 (43) 17.60 km/h 总成绩: 37:51 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 57:35 (34) 16.67 km/h 总成绩: 1:35:26 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:12 (37) 18.15 km/h 总成绩: 2:29:38 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:22 (27) 31.83 km/h 总成绩: 2:40:00 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
38 | 242 | SCHNUG, Stefan | Tri-4-Fun SVKT | 2:40:02 | 18.37 | +42:09 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:01 (38) 17.99 km/h 总成绩: 37:01 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 58:33 (40) 16.40 km/h 总成绩: 1:35:34 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:06 (36) 18.19 km/h 总成绩: 2:29:40 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:22 (27) 31.83 km/h 总成绩: 2:40:02 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
39 | 168 | FLAK, Uwe | Holenberg | 2:42:26 | 18.10 | +44:33 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:25 (33) 18.29 km/h 总成绩: 36:25 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 58:54 (42) 16.30 km/h 总成绩: 1:35:19 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 56:00 (45) 17.57 km/h 总成绩: 2:31:19 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:07 (39) 29.69 km/h 总成绩: 2:42:26 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
39 | 175 | GRÜTZNER, Thorsten | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 2:42:26 | 18.10 | +44:33 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:44 (36) 18.13 km/h 总成绩: 36:44 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 59:08 (43) 16.23 km/h 总成绩: 1:35:52 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 55:14 (42) 17.82 km/h 总成绩: 2:31:06 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:20 (41) 29.12 km/h 总成绩: 2:42:26 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
41 | 231 | SANDER, Kai-Harry | Soltau | 2:42:49 | 18.06 | +44:56 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:30 (41) 17.76 km/h 总成绩: 37:30 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 58:51 (41) 16.31 km/h 总成绩: 1:36:21 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:56 (40) 17.91 km/h 总成绩: 2:31:17 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:32 (48) 28.61 km/h 总成绩: 2:42:49 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
42 | 174 | GERBING, Timo | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 2:43:54 | 17.94 | +46:01 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:10 (40) 17.92 km/h 总成绩: 37:10 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 58:27 (38) 16.42 km/h 总成绩: 1:35:37 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 56:57 (47) 17.28 km/h 总成绩: 2:32:34 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:20 (41) 29.12 km/h 总成绩: 2:43:54 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
43 | 284 | HILMER, Thomas | Halle | 2:43:57 | 17.93 | +46:04 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:55 (49) 16.68 km/h 总成绩: 39:55 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 59:46 (44) 16.06 km/h 总成绩: 1:39:41 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 53:09 (34) 18.51 km/h 总成绩: 2:32:50 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:07 (39) 29.69 km/h 总成绩: 2:43:57 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
44 | 157 | BONNET, Frank | Brunnenbiker | 2:44:22 | 17.89 | +46:29 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 38:56 (44) 17.11 km/h 总成绩: 38:56 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 58:28 (39) 16.42 km/h 总成绩: 1:37:24 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 55:55 (44) 17.60 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:19 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:03 (38) 29.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:44:22 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
45 | 237 | SCHEIBER, Jörg | Willershausen | 2:46:03 | 17.71 | +48:10 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:50 (42) 17.60 km/h 总成绩: 37:50 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:01:07 (45) 15.71 km/h 总成绩: 1:38:57 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 55:45 (43) 17.65 km/h 总成绩: 2:34:42 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:21 (43) 29.07 km/h 总成绩: 2:46:03 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
46 | 185 | HINNERS, Rolf | RSV Br.-Vilsen | 2:47:59 | 17.50 | +50:06 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:04 (39) 17.97 km/h 总成绩: 37:04 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:04:22 (51) 14.91 km/h 总成绩: 1:41:26 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 55:04 (41) 17.87 km/h 总成绩: 2:36:30 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:29 (46) 28.74 km/h 总成绩: 2:47:59 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
47 | 225 | PFENNIG, Frank | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:52:16 | 17.07 | +54:23 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 40:10 (50) 16.58 km/h 总成绩: 40:10 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:02:19 (46) 15.41 km/h 总成绩: 1:42:29 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 57:26 (48) 17.13 km/h 总成绩: 2:39:55 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:21 (54) 26.72 km/h 总成绩: 2:52:16 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
48 | 188 | HOPPE, Matthias | Nörten-Hardenberg | 2:53:41 | 16.93 | +55:48 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:53 (48) 16.70 km/h 总成绩: 39:53 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:04:17 (50) 14.93 km/h 总成绩: 1:44:10 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 58:06 (49) 16.94 km/h 总成绩: 2:42:16 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:25 (44) 28.91 km/h 总成绩: 2:53:41 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
49 | 195 | KIRSCH, Oliver | Fichtenflitzer | 2:55:42 | 16.73 | +57:49 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:13 (46) 16.98 km/h 总成绩: 39:13 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:03:53 (48) 15.03 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:06 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:00:53 (51) 16.16 km/h 总成绩: 2:43:59 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:43 (49) 28.17 km/h 总成绩: 2:55:42 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
50 | 203 | KÖNIG, Mark | Halle | 3:00:14 | 16.31 | +1:02:21 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 42:16 (52) 15.76 km/h 总成绩: 42:16 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:05:40 (52) 14.62 km/h 总成绩: 1:47:56 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:00:48 (50) 16.18 km/h 总成绩: 2:48:44 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:30 (47) 28.70 km/h 总成绩: 3:00:14 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
51 | 183 | HENKE, Jörg | Harzhorn Mounties | 3:00:22 | 16.30 | +1:02:29 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:10 (45) 17.00 km/h 总成绩: 39:10 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:04:13 (49) 14.95 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:23 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:03:50 (54) 15.42 km/h 总成绩: 2:47:13 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 13:09 (57) 25.10 km/h 总成绩: 3:00:22 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
52 | 216 | MÜLLER, Boris | Holzminden | 3:03:26 | 16.03 | +1:05:33 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 44:19 (54) 15.03 km/h 总成绩: 44:19 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:13:26 (56) 13.07 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:45 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:51 (39) 17.94 km/h 总成绩: 2:52:36 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:50 (37) 30.46 km/h 总成绩: 3:03:26 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
53 | 201 | KÜCK, Michael | Eschweiler | 3:12:24 | 15.28 | +1:14:31 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 44:18 (53) 15.03 km/h 总成绩: 44:18 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:13:28 (57) 13.07 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:46 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:02:16 (52) 15.80 km/h 总成绩: 3:00:02 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:22 (55) 26.68 km/h 总成绩: 3:12:24 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
53 | 208 | LÖDIGE, Jörg | Radsportfreunde Lügde | 3:12:24 | 15.28 | +1:14:31 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 44:26 (56) 14.99 km/h 总成绩: 44:26 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:09:32 (53) 13.81 km/h 总成绩: 1:53:58 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:06:06 (56) 14.89 km/h 总成绩: 3:00:04 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:20 (53) 26.76 km/h 总成绩: 3:12:24 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
55 | 213 | MEUSER, Dirk | Aachen | 3:12:30 | 15.27 | +1:14:37 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 44:22 (55) 15.01 km/h 总成绩: 44:22 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:13:21 (55) 13.09 km/h 总成绩: 1:57:43 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:02:20 (53) 15.79 km/h 总成绩: 3:00:03 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:27 (56) 26.51 km/h 总成绩: 3:12:30 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
56 | 221 | OTTOLIN, Ralph | Radsportfreunde Lügde | 3:14:41 | 15.10 | +1:16:48 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 44:43 (57) 14.89 km/h 总成绩: 44:43 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:12:02 (54) 13.33 km/h 总成绩: 1:56:45 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:05:43 (55) 14.97 km/h 总成绩: 3:02:28 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:13 (52) 27.01 km/h 总成绩: 3:14:41 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
57 | 253 | SIEVERS, Burkhard | TSV Sibbesse | 3:19:37 | 14.73 | +1:21:44 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 41:39 (51) 15.99 km/h 总成绩: 41:39 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:03:36 (47) 15.09 km/h 总成绩: 1:45:15 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:19:58 (58) 12.31 km/h 总成绩: 3:05:13 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 14:24 (58) 22.92 km/h 总成绩: 3:19:37 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
58 | 167 | FAIMANN, Jörg | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 3:23:00 | 14.48 | +1:25:07 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 46:38 (58) 14.28 km/h 总成绩: 46:38 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:14:44 (58) 12.85 km/h 总成绩: 2:01:22 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:09:42 (57) 14.12 km/h 总成绩: 3:11:04 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:56 (51) 27.65 km/h 总成绩: 3:23:00 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 301 | KOFFRE, Joachim | TSV Willershausen | |||||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 42:15 15.76 km/h 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 51:45 19.01 km/h 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 241 | REDEKER, Jörg | MSC Desenberg | |||||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 200 | KÜBBELER, René | Hermannsburg | |||||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 40:12 16.57 km/h 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren II | ||||||||
1 | 258 | ROTERMUND, Uwe | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 2:05:47 | 23.37 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 29:41 (1) 22.44 km/h 总成绩: 29:41 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 45:28 (1) 21.11 km/h 总成绩: 1:15:09 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 41:23 (1) 23.78 km/h 总成绩: 1:56:32 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:15 (1) 35.68 km/h 总成绩: 2:05:47 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 264 | WAKULINKO, Willi | Garbsen | 2:14:20 | 21.89 | +8:33 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:49 (3) 20.93 km/h 总成绩: 31:49 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 48:56 (2) 19.62 km/h 总成绩: 1:20:45 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:09 (2) 22.29 km/h 总成绩: 2:04:54 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:26 (2) 34.98 km/h 总成绩: 2:14:20 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 292 | TÖLZER, Uwe | Harzer Radsportfreunde e.V | 2:16:23 | 21.56 | +10:36 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:11 (5) 20.07 km/h 总成绩: 33:11 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 49:06 (3) 19.55 km/h 总成绩: 1:22:17 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:36 (3) 22.06 km/h 总成绩: 2:06:53 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:30 (3) 34.74 km/h 总成绩: 2:16:23 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 233 | LANGE, Dirk | Bad Salzdetfurth | 2:17:00 | 21.46 | +11:13 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:26 (2) 21.19 km/h 总成绩: 31:26 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:43 (5) 18.93 km/h 总成绩: 1:22:09 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 44:58 (4) 21.88 km/h 总成绩: 2:07:07 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:53 (6) 33.39 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:00 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 228 | REIMER, Arnold | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 2:18:06 | 21.29 | +12:19 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 32:01 (4) 20.80 km/h 总成绩: 32:01 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 50:15 (4) 19.10 km/h 总成绩: 1:22:16 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 45:58 (5) 21.41 km/h 总成绩: 2:08:14 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:52 (5) 33.45 km/h 总成绩: 2:18:06 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 268 | WOLFF, Horst | Radsport Kreuch | 2:23:40 | 20.46 | +17:53 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 33:43 (6) 19.75 km/h 总成绩: 33:43 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 52:11 (6) 18.40 km/h 总成绩: 1:25:54 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:40 (6) 20.64 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:34 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:06 (7) 32.67 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:40 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 214 | MOEHRING, Dietmar | RSC Einbeck | 2:27:23 | 19.95 | +21:36 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:05 (7) 19.54 km/h 总成绩: 34:05 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 54:21 (9) 17.66 km/h 总成绩: 1:28:26 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 49:15 (7) 19.98 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:41 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 9:42 (4) 34.02 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:23 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 289 | FROMMELT, Michael | Alpin Club Hannover | 2:31:16 | 19.44 | +25:29 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:03 (8) 19.00 km/h 总成绩: 35:03 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 53:49 (7) 17.84 km/h 总成绩: 1:28:52 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 51:38 (8) 19.06 km/h 总成绩: 2:20:30 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:46 (10) 30.65 km/h 总成绩: 2:31:16 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 309 | BRECHT, Thomas | 2:34:04 | 19.08 | +28:17 | |||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:18 (9) 17.86 km/h 总成绩: 37:18 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 54:18 (8) 17.68 km/h 总成绩: 1:31:36 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 52:11 (9) 18.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:23:47 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:17 (8) 32.09 km/h 总成绩: 2:34:04 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 211 | MAURITZ, Rainer | MTB-TEAM der Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule Hildesheim | 2:44:25 | 17.88 | +38:38 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 38:48 (11) 17.16 km/h 总成绩: 38:48 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 58:31 (10) 16.41 km/h 总成绩: 1:37:19 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 56:07 (12) 17.53 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:26 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:59 (11) 30.05 km/h 总成绩: 2:44:25 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 288 | HARTMANN, Georg | Bad Driburg | 2:45:10 | 17.80 | +39:23 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 38:45 (10) 17.19 km/h 总成绩: 38:45 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 59:51 (11) 16.04 km/h 总成绩: 1:38:36 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 54:59 (11) 17.90 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:35 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:35 (12) 28.49 km/h 总成绩: 2:45:10 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 311 | LANGKAU, Jürgen | SCT-Stamina Cycle Team | 2:45:22 | 17.78 | +39:35 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:35 (13) 16.83 km/h 总成绩: 39:35 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:01:18 (12) 15.66 km/h 总成绩: 1:40:53 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 53:59 (10) 18.23 km/h 总成绩: 2:34:52 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:30 (9) 31.43 km/h 总成绩: 2:45:22 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 155 | BERGMANN, Jörg | Soltau | 2:54:56 | 16.81 | +49:09 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 39:11 (12) 17.00 km/h 总成绩: 39:11 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:04:24 (14) 14.91 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:35 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 59:10 (13) 16.63 km/h 总成绩: 2:42:45 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:11 (13) 27.09 km/h 总成绩: 2:54:56 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 317 | FRICKE, Helmut | Dasseler SC | 2:57:52 | 16.53 | +52:05 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 40:15 (14) 16.55 km/h 总成绩: 40:15 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:03:24 (13) 15.14 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:39 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:02:01 (14) 15.87 km/h 总成绩: 2:45:40 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:12 (14) 27.05 km/h 总成绩: 2:57:52 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 287 | LAMPE, Jörg | Holzminden | 3:10:56 | 15.40 | +1:05:09 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 41:26 (15) 16.07 km/h 总成绩: 41:26 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:12:40 (17) 13.21 km/h 总成绩: 1:54:06 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:04:31 (15) 15.25 km/h 总成绩: 2:58:37 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:19 (15) 26.79 km/h 总成绩: 3:10:56 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 260 | STAHNKE, Bernhard | Hameln | 3:13:11 | 15.22 | +1:07:24 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 44:33 (16) 14.95 km/h 总成绩: 44:33 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:10:55 (16) 13.54 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:28 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:04:52 (16) 15.17 km/h 总成绩: 3:00:20 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 12:51 (16) 25.68 km/h 总成绩: 3:13:11 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 159 | BROCKMANN, Udo | RK Emmerthal | 3:15:37 | 15.03 | +1:09:50 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 45:28 (17) 14.65 km/h 总成绩: 45:28 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:09:42 (15) 13.77 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:10 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:07:15 (17) 14.63 km/h 总成绩: 3:02:25 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 13:12 (17) 25.00 km/h 总成绩: 3:15:37 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 313 | NELLE, Jürgen | MFC | |||||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 31:02 21.46 km/h 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 319 | SUDAU, Hilmer | ||||||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
Damen | ||||||||
1 | 316 | WAHNIG, Julia | NOX Cycles | 2:27:14 | 19.97 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 34:53 (1) 19.09 km/h 总成绩: 34:53 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:47 (1) 18.54 km/h 总成绩: 1:26:40 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 49:47 (1) 19.77 km/h 总成绩: 2:16:27 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:47 (1) 30.60 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:14 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
Masters weiblich | ||||||||
1 | 190 | JANZEN, Monika | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 2:24:15 | 20.38 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 35:09 (1) 18.95 km/h 总成绩: 35:09 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 51:35 (1) 18.61 km/h 总成绩: 1:26:44 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 47:04 (1) 20.91 km/h 总成绩: 2:13:48 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 10:27 (1) 31.58 km/h 总成绩: 2:24:15 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 187 | HOLLWEDEL, Melanie | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:45:22 | 17.78 | +21:07 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 37:14 (2) 17.89 km/h 总成绩: 37:14 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 59:19 (2) 16.18 km/h 总成绩: 1:36:33 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 57:31 (2) 17.11 km/h 总成绩: 2:34:04 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:18 (3) 29.20 km/h 总成绩: 2:45:22 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 235 | SCHEFFLER, Kathrin | DDMC Solling e.V. | 2:54:51 | 16.81 | +30:36 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 42:01 (3) 15.85 km/h 总成绩: 42:01 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:03:05 (3) 15.22 km/h 总成绩: 1:45:06 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 58:37 (3) 16.79 km/h 总成绩: 2:43:43 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:08 (2) 29.64 km/h 总成绩: 2:54:51 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen I | ||||||||
1 | 302 | MEYER, Stefanie | Velo Sport Göttingen | 2:37:19 | 18.69 | --- | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 36:00 (1) 18.50 km/h 总成绩: 36:00 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 57:01 (1) 16.84 km/h 总成绩: 1:33:01 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 53:08 (1) 18.52 km/h 总成绩: 2:26:09 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:10 (1) 29.55 km/h 总成绩: 2:37:19 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 283 | HILMER, Anja | Halle | 2:48:21 | 17.46 | +11:02 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 40:46 (2) 16.34 km/h 总成绩: 40:46 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:00:28 (2) 15.88 km/h 总成绩: 1:41:14 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 55:34 (2) 17.71 km/h 总成绩: 2:36:48 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 11:33 (2) 28.57 km/h 总成绩: 2:48:21 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 234 | SCHAFFELD, Dr. Cornelia | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 3:19:38 | 14.73 | +42:19 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 42:00 (3) 15.86 km/h 总成绩: 42:00 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:01:47 (3) 15.54 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:47 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:21:24 (4) 12.09 km/h 总成绩: 3:05:11 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 14:27 (4) 22.84 km/h 总成绩: 3:19:38 总成绩: 49.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 204 | LILJE, Nicola | Tri-4-Fun SVKT | 3:48:32 | 12.86 | +1:11:13 | ||
Steinborn (VP1) 11.10 km 51:09 (4) 13.02 km/h 总成绩: 51:09 总成绩: 11.10 km Donnershagen (VP3) 16.00 km 1:27:00 (4) 11.03 km/h 总成绩: 2:18:09 总成绩: 27.10 km Turm Silberborn 16.40 km 1:16:06 (3) 12.93 km/h 总成绩: 3:34:15 总成绩: 43.50 km 5.50 km 14:17 (3) 23.10 km/h 总成绩: 3:48:32 总成绩: 49.00 km |