SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Schwimmen (0.30 km) | |||||||
AK 20 männlich | |||||||
1 | 144 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 4:11 | 13:56 | --- | |
2 | 176 | BOLLWAHN, FELIX | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 5:14 | 17:26 | +1:03 | |
3 | 226 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Skoda Autohaus Liebe Erfurt | 5:18 | 17:40 | +1:07 | |
4 | 108 | BRAATZ, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV, Abt. Ski-Nordisch | 6:06 | 20:19 | +1:55 | |
5 | 180 | REUTER, LORENZ | Chemnitz | 6:21 | 21:10 | +2:10 | |
6 | 201 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 6:41 | 22:16 | +2:30 | |
6 | 152 | KOSMETSCHKE, RALF | Ichtershausen | 6:41 | 22:16 | +2:30 | |
8 | 129 | ADLER, STEFAN | Eisenach | 6:58 | 23:13 | +2:47 | |
9 | 148 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | Triathlon-Friedrichroda | 7:00 | 23:20 | +2:49 | |
10 | 157 | SCHRÖDER, SVEN | Ilmenau | 7:12 | 24:00 | +3:01 | |
11 | 237 | TRENSCH, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 7:32 | 25:06 | +3:21 | |
12 | 212 | KÖHLER, CHRISTOPH | Vhemare Ultras | 7:38 | 25:26 | +3:27 | |
13 | 235 | ROLAND, CHRISTOPHER | Herbsleben | 7:40 | 25:33 | +3:29 | |
14 | 215 | BÄRWOLFF, MARKUS | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 8:19 | 27:43 | +4:08 | |
15 | 120 | KARLOWSKY, STEFAN | Jena | 8:48 | 29:20 | +4:37 | |
16 | 125 | THIELE, PATRICK | Ilmenau | 9:08 | 30:26 | +4:57 | |
17 | 123 | AMTHOR, STEFAN | Fit Unlimited Suhl | 9:54 | 33:00 | +5:43 | |
AK 30 männlich | |||||||
1 | 146 | SURTMANN, SAM | SV Mannheim | 4:26 | 14:46 | --- | |
2 | 225 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | KS Sportsworld | 4:42 | 15:40 | +0:16 | |
3 | 117 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 5:22 | 17:53 | +0:56 | |
4 | 220 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racing Team Schröter | 5:33 | 18:30 | +1:07 | |
5 | 102 | DAEHNE, FALK | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 5:35 | 18:36 | +1:09 | |
6 | 186 | BUCHBERGER, STEFAN | Bergclub Henkelreisser Ilmenau | 5:43 | 19:03 | +1:17 | |
7 | 187 | FRICKE, NORMAN | AC Apolda | 5:50 | 19:26 | +1:24 | |
8 | 128 | FILLSACK, ANDRE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 6:01 | 20:03 | +1:35 | |
9 | 118 | RICCIUS, RALF | LOK Görlitz | 6:03 | 20:10 | +1:37 | |
10 | 232 | BEUSE, MICHAEL | SV Motor Tambach Dietharz | 6:05 | 20:16 | +1:39 | |
11 | 159 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 6:06 | 20:19 | +1:40 | |
12 | 217 | KORNHAS, CHRISTOPH | SV Emsetal | 6:09 | 20:30 | +1:43 | |
13 | 158 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 6:31 | 21:43 | +2:05 | |
14 | 202 | HERMANN, JAN | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 6:34 | 21:53 | +2:08 | |
15 | 184 | KIESSLING, DANIEL | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 6:38 | 22:06 | +2:12 | |
16 | 149 | RUDOLPH, MAIK | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 6:48 | 22:40 | +2:22 | |
16 | 135 | SCHWABE, ANDRÉ | Waltershausen | 6:48 | 22:40 | +2:22 | |
18 | 230 | WALOSZCZYK, CHRISTIAN | Erfurt | 6:52 | 22:53 | +2:26 | |
19 | 142 | LÜPKE, MIRKO | Exil- Erzgebirger | 7:00 | 23:20 | +2:34 | |
20 | 130 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV Abt. Mountainbike | 7:19 | 24:23 | +2:53 | |
20 | 116 | RIESE, BERNHARD | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 7:19 | 24:23 | +2:53 | |
20 | 218 | BESE, MARCEL | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 7:19 | 24:23 | +2:53 | |
23 | 236 | BOGATSCH, MICHAEL | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 7:23 | 24:36 | +2:57 | |
24 | 131 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV Abt.Mountainbike | 7:42 | 25:40 | +3:16 | |
25 | 181 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Friedrichroda | 8:13 | 27:23 | +3:47 | |
26 | 109 | MACHTANS, JAN | Berlin | 8:23 | 27:56 | +3:57 | |
27 | 124 | RÖTHIG, THOMAS | Hammersbach | 8:57 | 29:49 | +4:31 | |
28 | 145 | BRAUNN, THOMAS | Georgenthal | 9:10 | 30:33 | +4:44 | |
29 | 168 | SCHUMACHER, LARS | AC Apolda | 9:45 | 32:30 | +5:19 | |
Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 143 | KLOTH, JOHANNES | HSV-Weimar Triathlon | 4:25 | 14:43 | --- | |
2 | 161 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | TV-Barchfeld/ KS-Sportsworld | 5:06 | 17:00 | +0:41 | |
2 | 177 | WAGENFÜHR, JULIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 5:06 | 17:00 | +0:41 | |
4 | 179 | WIEWALD, PHILIPP | LTV Efurt | 5:09 | 17:10 | +0:44 | |
5 | 199 | WALLBRAUN, MICHAEL | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 5:12 | 17:20 | +0:47 | |
6 | 163 | HAASE, ALEXANDER | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 5:17 | 17:36 | +0:52 | |
7 | 196 | KUHNE, ROBERT | Dresden | 5:39 | 18:50 | +1:14 | |
8 | 214 | NOWAK, PAUL | Oskars Läufer | 7:23 | 24:36 | +2:58 | |
9 | 229 | STAHL, MARCUS | Scott-Mio MTB Team | 7:25 | 24:43 | +3:00 | |
10 | 160 | WOJCZYK, RICHARD | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 7:45 | 25:50 | +3:20 | |
AK 40 männlich | |||||||
1 | 114 | JÄGER, THOMAS | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | 4:55 | 16:23 | --- | |
2 | 178 | BAUER, VOLKER | Greiz | 5:09 | 17:10 | +0:14 | |
3 | 147 | KOCH, DOMINIK | TV Barchfeld | 5:24 | 18:00 | +0:29 | |
4 | 137 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | HSV-Weimar Triathlon | 5:28 | 18:13 | +0:33 | |
5 | 141 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 5:33 | 18:30 | +0:38 | |
6 | 189 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Königsee | 5:45 | 19:10 | +0:50 | |
7 | 126 | THIELE, SVEN | Triathlon Team Vogtland | 5:46 | 19:13 | +0:51 | |
7 | 170 | HOLLANDER, SVEN | Lauf mit bleib fit Ernstroda | 5:46 | 19:13 | +0:51 | |
9 | 223 | KNOLL, MARKUS | KS Sportsworld | 6:03 | 20:10 | +1:08 | |
10 | 198 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC 07 Ruhla | 6:04 | 20:13 | +1:09 | |
11 | 119 | KARLOWSKY, MICHAEL | Dresden | 6:16 | 20:53 | +1:21 | |
12 | 150 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Siebleber Schmutzfüsse | 6:25 | 21:23 | +1:30 | |
13 | 183 | SACHS, FRANK | Dream Team Ilmenau | 6:28 | 21:33 | +1:33 | |
14 | 204 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | Team - Schelter - Ohrdruf | 6:30 | 21:40 | +1:35 | |
15 | 190 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 6:31 | 21:43 | +1:36 | |
15 | 211 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 6:31 | 21:43 | +1:36 | |
17 | 107 | SCHLIWA, ENRICO | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V. | 6:32 | 21:46 | +1:37 | |
18 | 164 | HAASE, MATTHIAS | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 6:37 | 22:03 | +1:42 | |
19 | 222 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 6:38 | 22:06 | +1:43 | |
20 | 208 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 6:41 | 22:16 | +1:46 | |
21 | 231 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 6:54 | 23:00 | +1:59 | |
22 | 173 | KRAUSSE, THOMAS | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 6:55 | 23:03 | +2:00 | |
23 | 153 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | SG Petriroda | 6:56 | 23:06 | +2:01 | |
23 | 233 | BÖHM, SVEN | Schmalkalden | 6:56 | 23:06 | +2:01 | |
25 | 134 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 7:08 | 23:46 | +2:13 | |
26 | 155 | BOCK, MARCO | Team: Formtief | 7:09 | 23:50 | +2:14 | |
27 | 162 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 7:10 | 23:53 | +2:15 | |
28 | 185 | MÜLLER, DIRK | Lehrte | 7:11 | 23:56 | +2:16 | |
29 | 205 | NOWAK, JENS | Elxleben | 7:28 | 24:53 | +2:33 | |
30 | 174 | REISSER, MARIO | fat fighter | 7:35 | 25:16 | +2:40 | |
31 | 167 | WERNER, RALF | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 7:37 | 25:23 | +2:42 | |
32 | 194 | STEUDING, BERND | Gü-We Läufer | 7:38 | 25:26 | +2:43 | |
33 | 105 | LEHMANN, HOLGER | Erfurt | 7:58 | 26:33 | +3:03 | |
34 | 227 | SCHNEIDER, HEIKO | SG Gutsmuths Schnepfenthal | 8:28 | 28:13 | +3:33 | |
AK 50 männlich | |||||||
1 | 103 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | DLRG Ortsgruppe Gotha | 5:29 | 18:16 | --- | |
2 | 154 | DIRKES, SIEGFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 5:39 | 18:50 | +0:10 | |
3 | 139 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 5:51 | 19:30 | +0:22 | |
4 | 228 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 6:02 | 20:06 | +0:33 | |
5 | 171 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 6:20 | 21:06 | +0:51 | |
6 | 239 | SEIDEL, GUNNAR | Skiklub Oker | 6:25 | 21:23 | +0:56 | |
7 | 234 | LANGENHAN, UWE | SC Eisenach | 7:01 | 23:23 | +1:32 | |
8 | 136 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 7:16 | 24:13 | +1:47 | |
9 | 165 | SOBOLL, UWE | Tabarzer Mountainbike Verein | 7:19 | 24:23 | +1:50 | |
10 | 224 | SICKEL, JÜRGEN | ZSG Waltershausen | 7:43 | 25:43 | +2:14 | |
11 | 206 | WOZASEK, HANS-JÜRGEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 8:06 | 27:00 | +2:37 | |
12 | 115 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 8:11 | 27:16 | +2:42 | |
13 | 100 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 8:38 | 28:46 | +3:09 | |
14 | 191 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 8:52 | 29:33 | +3:23 | |
15 | 122 | AMTHOR, HOLGER | Fit Unlimited Suhl | 10:16 | 34:13 | +4:47 | |
AK 60 männlich | |||||||
1 | 221 | CZERNY, HOLGER | Gotha | 7:46 | 25:53 | --- | |
2 | 210 | ERNST, KARL-HEINZ | Goldbach | 8:29 | 28:16 | +0:43 | |
AK 70 männlich | |||||||
1 | 132 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | 7:50 | 26:06 | --- | |
AK 20 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 156 | WITTIG, FRANZISKA | HSV Weimar | 5:06 | 17:00 | --- | |
2 | 216 | SCHNEIDER, KATJA | SG Frankfurt-Nied | 5:45 | 19:10 | +0:39 | |
3 | 195 | FRÖHLICH, MARLEN | Erfurt | 5:52 | 19:33 | +0:46 | |
AK 30 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 169 | WAGNER, SUSANNE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 6:59 | 23:16 | --- | |
2 | 219 | KLEINKE, NADINE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 7:06 | 23:40 | +0:07 | |
3 | 127 | POKORNY, YVONNE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 7:20 | 24:26 | +0:21 | |
4 | 193 | OLSCHEWSKI, CORNELIA | Thüringen | 7:22 | 24:33 | +0:23 | |
5 | 175 | MEYER, KATRIN | fat fighters / Bad Langensalza | 7:24 | 24:40 | +0:25 | |
6 | 112 | LUTSCHAN, SABINE | Uhlstädt | 7:34 | 25:13 | +0:35 | |
7 | 104 | ECKHARDT, MARIA | Lauterbach | 8:14 | 27:26 | +1:15 | |
8 | 238 | ULLRICH, JANETT | Erfurt | 8:59 | 29:56 | +2:00 | |
Jugend weiblich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 140 | STICHLING, LAURA | Marine Club Gotha | 5:49 | 19:23 | --- | |
AK 40 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 172 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 7:00 | 23:20 | --- | |
2 | 203 | SEIDEL, ANTJE | Skiklub Oker | 7:42 | 25:40 | +0:42 | |
3 | 133 | MÜLLER, ANGELA | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 8:00 | 26:40 | +1:00 | |
4 | 151 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Siebleber Schmutzfüsse | 8:03 | 26:50 | +1:03 | |
5 | 106 | HAAG, HEIKE | SV Wartburgstadt Triathlon, 1.HGDC Lauterbach | 8:11 | 27:16 | +1:11 | |
6 | 200 | MÜLLER, KERSTIN | Gelmeroda | 9:03 | 30:10 | +2:03 | |
7 | 197 | GENAU, LIANE | Dekra Gotha | 11:17 | 37:36 | +4:17 | |
AK 50 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 182 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream Team Ilmenau | 7:00 | 23:20 | --- | |
2 | 121 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 7:03 | 23:30 | +0:03 | |
3 | 192 | BEHNING, DORIS | Saalfelder LV | 7:30 | 25:00 | +0:30 | |
4 | 207 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 9:33 | 31:50 | +2:33 | |
AK 60 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 188 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 7:53 | 26:16 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Rad (15.00 km) | |||||||
AK 20 männlich | |||||||
1 | 226 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Skoda Autohaus Liebe Erfurt | 42:48 | 2:51 | --- | |
2 | 144 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 43:21 | 2:53 | +0:33 | |
3 | 201 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 45:08 | 3:00 | +2:20 | |
4 | 108 | BRAATZ, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV, Abt. Ski-Nordisch | 45:16 | 3:01 | +2:28 | |
5 | 176 | BOLLWAHN, FELIX | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 45:23 | 3:01 | +2:35 | |
6 | 180 | REUTER, LORENZ | Chemnitz | 45:24 | 3:01 | +2:36 | |
7 | 129 | ADLER, STEFAN | Eisenach | 48:35 | 3:14 | +5:47 | |
8 | 157 | SCHRÖDER, SVEN | Ilmenau | 49:53 | 3:19 | +7:05 | |
9 | 148 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | Triathlon-Friedrichroda | 52:34 | 3:30 | +9:46 | |
10 | 215 | BÄRWOLFF, MARKUS | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 54:16 | 3:37 | +11:28 | |
11 | 237 | TRENSCH, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 55:19 | 3:41 | +12:31 | |
12 | 120 | KARLOWSKY, STEFAN | Jena | 55:39 | 3:42 | +12:51 | |
13 | 212 | KÖHLER, CHRISTOPH | Vhemare Ultras | 56:15 | 3:45 | +13:27 | |
14 | 235 | ROLAND, CHRISTOPHER | Herbsleben | 59:01 | 3:56 | +16:13 | |
15 | 152 | KOSMETSCHKE, RALF | Ichtershausen | 1:00:12 | 4:00 | +17:24 | |
16 | 123 | AMTHOR, STEFAN | Fit Unlimited Suhl | 1:03:27 | 4:13 | +20:39 | |
17 | 125 | THIELE, PATRICK | Ilmenau | 1:09:27 | 4:37 | +26:39 | |
AK 30 männlich | |||||||
1 | 159 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 38:39 | 2:34 | --- | |
2 | 217 | KORNHAS, CHRISTOPH | SV Emsetal | 39:39 | 2:38 | +1:00 | |
3 | 220 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racing Team Schröter | 41:15 | 2:45 | +2:36 | |
4 | 128 | FILLSACK, ANDRE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 42:30 | 2:50 | +3:51 | |
5 | 118 | RICCIUS, RALF | LOK Görlitz | 42:49 | 2:51 | +4:10 | |
6 | 187 | FRICKE, NORMAN | AC Apolda | 42:58 | 2:51 | +4:19 | |
7 | 146 | SURTMANN, SAM | SV Mannheim | 43:27 | 2:53 | +4:48 | |
8 | 131 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV Abt.Mountainbike | 44:28 | 2:57 | +5:49 | |
9 | 232 | BEUSE, MICHAEL | SV Motor Tambach Dietharz | 45:03 | 3:00 | +6:24 | |
10 | 130 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV Abt. Mountainbike | 46:30 | 3:06 | +7:51 | |
11 | 142 | LÜPKE, MIRKO | Exil- Erzgebirger | 46:40 | 3:06 | +8:01 | |
12 | 225 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | KS Sportsworld | 46:57 | 3:07 | +8:18 | |
13 | 236 | BOGATSCH, MICHAEL | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 47:06 | 3:08 | +8:27 | |
14 | 117 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 47:07 | 3:08 | +8:28 | |
15 | 181 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Friedrichroda | 47:37 | 3:10 | +8:58 | |
16 | 184 | KIESSLING, DANIEL | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 48:35 | 3:14 | +9:56 | |
17 | 158 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 48:56 | 3:15 | +10:17 | |
18 | 186 | BUCHBERGER, STEFAN | Bergclub Henkelreisser Ilmenau | 49:58 | 3:19 | +11:19 | |
19 | 149 | RUDOLPH, MAIK | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 49:59 | 3:19 | +11:20 | |
20 | 135 | SCHWABE, ANDRÉ | Waltershausen | 50:19 | 3:21 | +11:40 | |
21 | 102 | DAEHNE, FALK | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 51:01 | 3:24 | +12:22 | |
22 | 202 | HERMANN, JAN | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 51:08 | 3:24 | +12:29 | |
23 | 218 | BESE, MARCEL | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 52:24 | 3:29 | +13:45 | |
24 | 116 | RIESE, BERNHARD | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 54:39 | 3:38 | +16:00 | |
25 | 230 | WALOSZCZYK, CHRISTIAN | Erfurt | 56:40 | 3:46 | +18:01 | |
26 | 168 | SCHUMACHER, LARS | AC Apolda | 57:31 | 3:50 | +18:52 | |
27 | 145 | BRAUNN, THOMAS | Georgenthal | 1:00:45 | 4:02 | +22:06 | |
28 | 109 | MACHTANS, JAN | Berlin | 1:03:54 | 4:15 | +25:15 | |
29 | 124 | RÖTHIG, THOMAS | Hammersbach | 1:07:01 | 4:28 | +28:22 | |
Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 229 | STAHL, MARCUS | Scott-Mio MTB Team | 40:44 | 2:42 | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLOTH, JOHANNES | HSV-Weimar Triathlon | 40:48 | 2:43 | +0:04 | |
3 | 161 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | TV-Barchfeld/ KS-Sportsworld | 43:35 | 2:54 | +2:51 | |
4 | 160 | WOJCZYK, RICHARD | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 44:31 | 2:58 | +3:47 | |
5 | 179 | WIEWALD, PHILIPP | LTV Efurt | 48:14 | 3:12 | +7:30 | |
6 | 177 | WAGENFÜHR, JULIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 48:47 | 3:15 | +8:03 | |
7 | 214 | NOWAK, PAUL | Oskars Läufer | 53:16 | 3:33 | +12:32 | |
8 | 196 | KUHNE, ROBERT | Dresden | 56:31 | 3:46 | +15:47 | |
9 | 199 | WALLBRAUN, MICHAEL | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 1:02:07 | 4:08 | +21:23 | |
10 | 163 | HAASE, ALEXANDER | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 1:03:38 | 4:14 | +22:54 | |
AK 40 männlich | |||||||
1 | 147 | KOCH, DOMINIK | TV Barchfeld | 41:26 | 2:45 | --- | |
2 | 119 | KARLOWSKY, MICHAEL | Dresden | 42:22 | 2:49 | +0:56 | |
3 | 170 | HOLLANDER, SVEN | Lauf mit bleib fit Ernstroda | 43:58 | 2:55 | +2:32 | |
4 | 204 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | Team - Schelter - Ohrdruf | 45:50 | 3:03 | +4:24 | |
5 | 114 | JÄGER, THOMAS | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | 46:31 | 3:06 | +5:05 | |
6 | 208 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 47:09 | 3:08 | +5:43 | |
7 | 178 | BAUER, VOLKER | Greiz | 47:13 | 3:08 | +5:47 | |
8 | 189 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Königsee | 47:57 | 3:11 | +6:31 | |
9 | 155 | BOCK, MARCO | Team: Formtief | 48:01 | 3:12 | +6:35 | |
10 | 173 | KRAUSSE, THOMAS | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 48:43 | 3:14 | +7:17 | |
11 | 153 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | SG Petriroda | 49:19 | 3:17 | +7:53 | |
12 | 190 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 49:34 | 3:18 | +8:08 | |
13 | 231 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 49:56 | 3:19 | +8:30 | |
14 | 211 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 50:44 | 3:22 | +9:18 | |
15 | 137 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | HSV-Weimar Triathlon | 51:41 | 3:26 | +10:15 | |
16 | 227 | SCHNEIDER, HEIKO | SG Gutsmuths Schnepfenthal | 51:58 | 3:27 | +10:32 | |
17 | 150 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Siebleber Schmutzfüsse | 52:18 | 3:29 | +10:52 | |
18 | 205 | NOWAK, JENS | Elxleben | 52:37 | 3:30 | +11:11 | |
19 | 198 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC 07 Ruhla | 52:48 | 3:31 | +11:22 | |
20 | 233 | BÖHM, SVEN | Schmalkalden | 53:04 | 3:32 | +11:38 | |
21 | 141 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 53:17 | 3:33 | +11:51 | |
22 | 174 | REISSER, MARIO | fat fighter | 54:29 | 3:37 | +13:03 | |
23 | 223 | KNOLL, MARKUS | KS Sportsworld | 55:57 | 3:43 | +14:31 | |
24 | 105 | LEHMANN, HOLGER | Erfurt | 56:12 | 3:44 | +14:46 | |
25 | 222 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 56:22 | 3:45 | +14:56 | |
26 | 126 | THIELE, SVEN | Triathlon Team Vogtland | 56:53 | 3:47 | +15:27 | |
27 | 107 | SCHLIWA, ENRICO | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V. | 58:03 | 3:52 | +16:37 | |
28 | 167 | WERNER, RALF | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 58:25 | 3:53 | +16:59 | |
29 | 162 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 58:40 | 3:54 | +17:14 | |
30 | 134 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 59:39 | 3:58 | +18:13 | |
31 | 164 | HAASE, MATTHIAS | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 1:02:32 | 4:10 | +21:06 | |
32 | 194 | STEUDING, BERND | Gü-We Läufer | 1:02:33 | 4:10 | +21:07 | |
33 | 185 | MÜLLER, DIRK | Lehrte | 1:09:29 | 4:37 | +28:03 | |
34 | 183 | SACHS, FRANK | Dream Team Ilmenau | 1:10:24 | 4:41 | +28:58 | |
AK 50 männlich | |||||||
1 | 171 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 47:08 | 3:08 | --- | |
2 | 100 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 48:43 | 3:14 | +1:35 | |
3 | 165 | SOBOLL, UWE | Tabarzer Mountainbike Verein | 48:45 | 3:15 | +1:37 | |
4 | 228 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 48:48 | 3:15 | +1:40 | |
5 | 154 | DIRKES, SIEGFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 49:44 | 3:18 | +2:36 | |
6 | 136 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 52:53 | 3:31 | +5:45 | |
7 | 115 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 53:07 | 3:32 | +5:59 | |
8 | 103 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | DLRG Ortsgruppe Gotha | 54:17 | 3:37 | +7:09 | |
9 | 139 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 54:46 | 3:39 | +7:38 | |
10 | 206 | WOZASEK, HANS-JÜRGEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 55:55 | 3:43 | +8:47 | |
11 | 191 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 56:09 | 3:44 | +9:01 | |
12 | 239 | SEIDEL, GUNNAR | Skiklub Oker | 58:52 | 3:55 | +11:44 | |
13 | 234 | LANGENHAN, UWE | SC Eisenach | 1:02:32 | 4:10 | +15:24 | |
14 | 122 | AMTHOR, HOLGER | Fit Unlimited Suhl | 1:03:42 | 4:14 | +16:34 | |
15 | 224 | SICKEL, JÜRGEN | ZSG Waltershausen | 1:06:32 | 4:26 | +19:24 | |
AK 60 männlich | |||||||
1 | 210 | ERNST, KARL-HEINZ | Goldbach | 52:54 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 221 | CZERNY, HOLGER | Gotha | 1:04:21 | 4:17 | +11:27 | |
AK 70 männlich | |||||||
1 | 132 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | 1:04:44 | 4:18 | --- | |
AK 20 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 156 | WITTIG, FRANZISKA | HSV Weimar | 54:19 | 3:37 | --- | |
2 | 216 | SCHNEIDER, KATJA | SG Frankfurt-Nied | 55:09 | 3:40 | +0:50 | |
3 | 195 | FRÖHLICH, MARLEN | Erfurt | 57:59 | 3:51 | +3:40 | |
AK 30 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 219 | KLEINKE, NADINE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 56:52 | 3:47 | --- | |
2 | 104 | ECKHARDT, MARIA | Lauterbach | 58:10 | 3:52 | +1:18 | |
3 | 175 | MEYER, KATRIN | fat fighters / Bad Langensalza | 58:15 | 3:53 | +1:23 | |
4 | 112 | LUTSCHAN, SABINE | Uhlstädt | 59:49 | 3:59 | +2:57 | |
5 | 169 | WAGNER, SUSANNE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:00:14 | 4:00 | +3:22 | |
6 | 127 | POKORNY, YVONNE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:00:27 | 4:01 | +3:35 | |
7 | 193 | OLSCHEWSKI, CORNELIA | Thüringen | 1:02:01 | 4:08 | +5:09 | |
8 | 238 | ULLRICH, JANETT | Erfurt | 1:06:19 | 4:25 | +9:27 | |
Jugend weiblich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 140 | STICHLING, LAURA | Marine Club Gotha | 53:26 | 3:33 | --- | |
AK 40 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 197 | GENAU, LIANE | Dekra Gotha | 55:55 | 3:43 | --- | |
2 | 133 | MÜLLER, ANGELA | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 57:22 | 3:49 | +1:27 | |
3 | 106 | HAAG, HEIKE | SV Wartburgstadt Triathlon, 1.HGDC Lauterbach | 57:38 | 3:50 | +1:43 | |
4 | 151 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Siebleber Schmutzfüsse | 1:02:20 | 4:09 | +6:25 | |
5 | 200 | MÜLLER, KERSTIN | Gelmeroda | 1:02:55 | 4:11 | +7:00 | |
6 | 172 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 1:05:34 | 4:22 | +9:39 | |
7 | 203 | SEIDEL, ANTJE | Skiklub Oker | 1:11:49 | 4:47 | +15:54 | |
AK 50 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 182 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream Team Ilmenau | 1:00:33 | 4:02 | --- | |
2 | 121 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 1:02:33 | 4:10 | +2:00 | |
3 | 207 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:03:14 | 4:12 | +2:41 | |
4 | 192 | BEHNING, DORIS | Saalfelder LV | 1:05:33 | 4:22 | +5:00 | |
AK 60 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 188 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 58:35 | 3:54 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
AK 20 männlich | |||||||
1 | 144 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 20:50 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 180 | REUTER, LORENZ | Chemnitz | 20:53 | 4:10 | +0:03 | |
3 | 157 | SCHRÖDER, SVEN | Ilmenau | 21:37 | 4:19 | +0:47 | |
4 | 226 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Skoda Autohaus Liebe Erfurt | 21:45 | 4:20 | +0:55 | |
4 | 108 | BRAATZ, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV, Abt. Ski-Nordisch | 21:45 | 4:20 | +0:55 | |
6 | 201 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 22:13 | 4:26 | +1:23 | |
7 | 176 | BOLLWAHN, FELIX | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 22:54 | 4:34 | +2:04 | |
8 | 237 | TRENSCH, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 23:49 | 4:45 | +2:59 | |
9 | 129 | ADLER, STEFAN | Eisenach | 24:32 | 4:54 | +3:42 | |
10 | 212 | KÖHLER, CHRISTOPH | Vhemare Ultras | 26:21 | 5:16 | +5:31 | |
11 | 215 | BÄRWOLFF, MARKUS | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 26:51 | 5:22 | +6:01 | |
12 | 120 | KARLOWSKY, STEFAN | Jena | 27:19 | 5:27 | +6:29 | |
13 | 123 | AMTHOR, STEFAN | Fit Unlimited Suhl | 27:55 | 5:35 | +7:05 | |
14 | 148 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | Triathlon-Friedrichroda | 28:10 | 5:38 | +7:20 | |
15 | 152 | KOSMETSCHKE, RALF | Ichtershausen | 32:16 | 6:27 | +11:26 | |
16 | 235 | ROLAND, CHRISTOPHER | Herbsleben | 34:40 | 6:55 | +13:50 | |
17 | 125 | THIELE, PATRICK | Ilmenau | 37:50 | 7:34 | +17:00 | |
AK 30 männlich | |||||||
1 | 236 | BOGATSCH, MICHAEL | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 19:33 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 217 | KORNHAS, CHRISTOPH | SV Emsetal | 19:54 | 3:58 | +0:21 | |
3 | 181 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Friedrichroda | 20:23 | 4:04 | +0:50 | |
4 | 159 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 20:36 | 4:07 | +1:03 | |
5 | 225 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | KS Sportsworld | 20:50 | 4:09 | +1:17 | |
6 | 128 | FILLSACK, ANDRE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 21:21 | 4:16 | +1:48 | |
7 | 158 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 21:27 | 4:17 | +1:54 | |
8 | 218 | BESE, MARCEL | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 21:54 | 4:22 | +2:21 | |
9 | 118 | RICCIUS, RALF | LOK Görlitz | 21:57 | 4:23 | +2:24 | |
10 | 220 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racing Team Schröter | 22:03 | 4:24 | +2:30 | |
11 | 142 | LÜPKE, MIRKO | Exil- Erzgebirger | 22:04 | 4:24 | +2:31 | |
12 | 146 | SURTMANN, SAM | SV Mannheim | 22:39 | 4:31 | +3:06 | |
13 | 184 | KIESSLING, DANIEL | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 23:01 | 4:36 | +3:28 | |
14 | 102 | DAEHNE, FALK | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 23:13 | 4:38 | +3:40 | |
15 | 135 | SCHWABE, ANDRÉ | Waltershausen | 23:22 | 4:40 | +3:49 | |
16 | 232 | BEUSE, MICHAEL | SV Motor Tambach Dietharz | 23:37 | 4:43 | +4:04 | |
17 | 116 | RIESE, BERNHARD | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 23:43 | 4:44 | +4:10 | |
18 | 187 | FRICKE, NORMAN | AC Apolda | 23:44 | 4:44 | +4:11 | |
19 | 186 | BUCHBERGER, STEFAN | Bergclub Henkelreisser Ilmenau | 24:08 | 4:49 | +4:35 | |
20 | 149 | RUDOLPH, MAIK | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 24:50 | 4:58 | +5:17 | |
21 | 131 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV Abt.Mountainbike | 25:10 | 5:01 | +5:37 | |
22 | 117 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 25:35 | 5:06 | +6:02 | |
23 | 202 | HERMANN, JAN | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 26:02 | 5:12 | +6:29 | |
24 | 230 | WALOSZCZYK, CHRISTIAN | Erfurt | 26:44 | 5:20 | +7:11 | |
25 | 145 | BRAUNN, THOMAS | Georgenthal | 27:33 | 5:30 | +8:00 | |
26 | 168 | SCHUMACHER, LARS | AC Apolda | 27:34 | 5:30 | +8:01 | |
27 | 109 | MACHTANS, JAN | Berlin | 28:45 | 5:45 | +9:12 | |
28 | 130 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV Abt. Mountainbike | 29:06 | 5:49 | +9:33 | |
29 | 124 | RÖTHIG, THOMAS | Hammersbach | 30:42 | 6:08 | +11:09 | |
Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 199 | WALLBRAUN, MICHAEL | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 19:35 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 179 | WIEWALD, PHILIPP | LTV Efurt | 20:30 | 4:05 | +0:55 | |
3 | 161 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | TV-Barchfeld/ KS-Sportsworld | 20:48 | 4:09 | +1:13 | |
4 | 143 | KLOTH, JOHANNES | HSV-Weimar Triathlon | 20:50 | 4:09 | +1:15 | |
5 | 229 | STAHL, MARCUS | Scott-Mio MTB Team | 21:51 | 4:22 | +2:16 | |
6 | 196 | KUHNE, ROBERT | Dresden | 24:41 | 4:56 | +5:06 | |
7 | 177 | WAGENFÜHR, JULIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 25:02 | 5:00 | +5:27 | |
8 | 214 | NOWAK, PAUL | Oskars Läufer | 25:40 | 5:08 | +6:05 | |
9 | 160 | WOJCZYK, RICHARD | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 25:51 | 5:10 | +6:16 | |
10 | 163 | HAASE, ALEXANDER | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 28:51 | 5:46 | +9:16 | |
AK 40 männlich | |||||||
1 | 147 | KOCH, DOMINIK | TV Barchfeld | 18:28 | 3:41 | --- | |
2 | 126 | THIELE, SVEN | Triathlon Team Vogtland | 19:24 | 3:52 | +0:56 | |
3 | 170 | HOLLANDER, SVEN | Lauf mit bleib fit Ernstroda | 20:19 | 4:03 | +1:51 | |
4 | 119 | KARLOWSKY, MICHAEL | Dresden | 20:39 | 4:07 | +2:11 | |
5 | 189 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | SV Thuringia Königsee | 21:41 | 4:20 | +3:13 | |
6 | 190 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 22:52 | 4:34 | +4:24 | |
7 | 204 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | Team - Schelter - Ohrdruf | 22:55 | 4:35 | +4:27 | |
8 | 198 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC 07 Ruhla | 22:59 | 4:35 | +4:31 | |
9 | 178 | BAUER, VOLKER | Greiz | 23:11 | 4:38 | +4:43 | |
10 | 223 | KNOLL, MARKUS | KS Sportsworld | 23:30 | 4:42 | +5:02 | |
11 | 231 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 23:37 | 4:43 | +5:09 | |
12 | 205 | NOWAK, JENS | Elxleben | 24:05 | 4:48 | +5:37 | |
13 | 211 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 24:30 | 4:54 | +6:02 | |
14 | 141 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 24:35 | 4:54 | +6:07 | |
15 | 222 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 24:48 | 4:57 | +6:20 | |
16 | 227 | SCHNEIDER, HEIKO | SG Gutsmuths Schnepfenthal | 24:53 | 4:58 | +6:25 | |
17 | 208 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 24:57 | 4:59 | +6:29 | |
18 | 174 | REISSER, MARIO | fat fighter | 25:10 | 5:01 | +6:42 | |
18 | 153 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | SG Petriroda | 25:10 | 5:01 | +6:42 | |
20 | 114 | JÄGER, THOMAS | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | 25:13 | 5:02 | +6:45 | |
21 | 150 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Siebleber Schmutzfüsse | 25:17 | 5:03 | +6:49 | |
22 | 173 | KRAUSSE, THOMAS | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 25:31 | 5:06 | +7:03 | |
23 | 137 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | HSV-Weimar Triathlon | 25:39 | 5:07 | +7:11 | |
24 | 183 | SACHS, FRANK | Dream Team Ilmenau | 25:41 | 5:08 | +7:13 | |
25 | 194 | STEUDING, BERND | Gü-We Läufer | 26:26 | 5:17 | +7:58 | |
26 | 105 | LEHMANN, HOLGER | Erfurt | 26:29 | 5:17 | +8:01 | |
27 | 155 | BOCK, MARCO | Team: Formtief | 27:25 | 5:29 | +8:57 | |
28 | 167 | WERNER, RALF | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 27:46 | 5:33 | +9:18 | |
29 | 162 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 28:22 | 5:40 | +9:54 | |
30 | 107 | SCHLIWA, ENRICO | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V. | 28:40 | 5:44 | +10:12 | |
31 | 164 | HAASE, MATTHIAS | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 28:51 | 5:46 | +10:23 | |
32 | 185 | MÜLLER, DIRK | Lehrte | 30:28 | 6:05 | +12:00 | |
33 | 134 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 30:31 | 6:06 | +12:03 | |
34 | 233 | BÖHM, SVEN | Schmalkalden | 31:27 | 6:17 | +12:59 | |
AK 50 männlich | |||||||
1 | 115 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 20:43 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 228 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 21:38 | 4:19 | +0:55 | |
3 | 171 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 21:55 | 4:23 | +1:12 | |
4 | 139 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 23:46 | 4:45 | +3:03 | |
5 | 165 | SOBOLL, UWE | Tabarzer Mountainbike Verein | 24:28 | 4:53 | +3:45 | |
6 | 154 | DIRKES, SIEGFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 24:49 | 4:57 | +4:06 | |
7 | 103 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | DLRG Ortsgruppe Gotha | 25:52 | 5:10 | +5:09 | |
8 | 136 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 27:09 | 5:25 | +6:26 | |
9 | 122 | AMTHOR, HOLGER | Fit Unlimited Suhl | 27:30 | 5:30 | +6:47 | |
10 | 191 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 27:51 | 5:34 | +7:08 | |
11 | 100 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 28:04 | 5:36 | +7:21 | |
12 | 239 | SEIDEL, GUNNAR | Skiklub Oker | 29:20 | 5:51 | +8:37 | |
13 | 206 | WOZASEK, HANS-JÜRGEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 30:01 | 6:00 | +9:18 | |
14 | 224 | SICKEL, JÜRGEN | ZSG Waltershausen | 32:50 | 6:34 | +12:07 | |
15 | 234 | LANGENHAN, UWE | SC Eisenach | 34:59 | 6:59 | +14:16 | |
AK 60 männlich | |||||||
1 | 210 | ERNST, KARL-HEINZ | Goldbach | 29:01 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 221 | CZERNY, HOLGER | Gotha | 37:49 | 7:33 | +8:48 | |
AK 70 männlich | |||||||
1 | 132 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | 31:20 | 6:15 | --- | |
AK 20 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 216 | SCHNEIDER, KATJA | SG Frankfurt-Nied | 24:41 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 195 | FRÖHLICH, MARLEN | Erfurt | 26:44 | 5:20 | +2:03 | |
3 | 156 | WITTIG, FRANZISKA | HSV Weimar | 28:17 | 5:39 | +3:36 | |
AK 30 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 219 | KLEINKE, NADINE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 25:13 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 175 | MEYER, KATRIN | fat fighters / Bad Langensalza | 26:17 | 5:15 | +1:04 | |
3 | 193 | OLSCHEWSKI, CORNELIA | Thüringen | 26:46 | 5:21 | +1:33 | |
4 | 127 | POKORNY, YVONNE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 28:15 | 5:39 | +3:02 | |
5 | 238 | ULLRICH, JANETT | Erfurt | 29:05 | 5:48 | +3:52 | |
6 | 169 | WAGNER, SUSANNE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 29:25 | 5:53 | +4:12 | |
7 | 104 | ECKHARDT, MARIA | Lauterbach | 29:27 | 5:53 | +4:14 | |
8 | 112 | LUTSCHAN, SABINE | Uhlstädt | 35:22 | 7:04 | +10:09 | |
Jugend weiblich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 140 | STICHLING, LAURA | Marine Club Gotha | 23:26 | 4:41 | --- | |
AK 40 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 133 | MÜLLER, ANGELA | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 22:51 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 106 | HAAG, HEIKE | SV Wartburgstadt Triathlon, 1.HGDC Lauterbach | 26:59 | 5:23 | +4:08 | |
3 | 200 | MÜLLER, KERSTIN | Gelmeroda | 27:38 | 5:31 | +4:47 | |
4 | 197 | GENAU, LIANE | Dekra Gotha | 30:04 | 6:00 | +7:13 | |
5 | 172 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 32:15 | 6:27 | +9:24 | |
6 | 203 | SEIDEL, ANTJE | Skiklub Oker | 32:48 | 6:33 | +9:57 | |
7 | 151 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Siebleber Schmutzfüsse | 32:51 | 6:34 | +10:00 | |
AK 50 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 192 | BEHNING, DORIS | Saalfelder LV | 25:49 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 182 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream Team Ilmenau | 26:19 | 5:15 | +0:30 | |
3 | 207 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 29:28 | 5:53 | +3:39 | |
4 | 121 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 30:09 | 6:01 | +4:20 | |
AK 60 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 188 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 26:56 | 5:23 | --- |