TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: KR 2 (7.50 km) | |||||||
U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2070 | HÖLLMAN, FREDERIC | SC Unterensingen | 27:43 | 16.24 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | HALFMANN, DAVID | SKG Bauschheim | 31:00 | 14.52 | +3:17 | |
3 | 2066 | KUHN, YANNIC | SKG Bauschheim | 37:22 | 12.04 | +9:39 | |
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2136 | NG, DAVID | MTBC Wehrheim | 26:27 | 17.01 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | BERGER, LEONHARDT | Kelkheim | 30:48 | 14.61 | +4:21 | |
U19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2152 | UNVERZAGT, FELIX | RSC Wiesbaden | 22:27 | 20.04 | --- | |
2 | 2167 | HELD, MARVIN | Idstein | 23:18 | 19.31 | +0:51 | |
3 | 2171 | BOOKE, HENDRIK | HiBike | 27:47 | 16.20 | +5:20 | |
4 | 2008 | SCHÄFER, MAX | Idstein | 29:21 | 15.33 | +6:54 | |
5 | 2048 | WEIGAND, LUCAS | Frankfurt | 31:31 | 14.28 | +9:04 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2133 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | MTBE Wehrheim | 22:18 | 20.18 | --- | |
2 | 2130 | YILDIZ, HAKAN | RSV Daadetal | 24:47 | 18.16 | +2:29 | |
3 | 2032 | BREITHAUPT, DENNIS | Rc 1900 Bierstadt | 25:15 | 17.82 | +2:57 | |
4 | 2049 | BYSZIO, KAJETAN | Eppstein | 26:39 | 16.89 | +4:21 | |
5 | 2084 | RODENKIRCHEN, DIERK | Scuderia Hörakustik Diefenbach | 26:53 | 16.74 | +4:35 | |
6 | 2128 | GEMMERICH, JOHANNES | Filterexpert | 28:42 | 15.68 | +6:24 | |
7 | 2090 | SCHLEIFER, ANDREAS | Eppstein | 28:45 | 15.65 | +6:27 | |
8 | 2026 | SCHLÖGL, DANIEL | Team Gusbach | 29:33 | 15.23 | +7:15 | |
9 | 2000 | KALETKA, MATTHIAS | Schwerte | 37:30 | 12.00 | +15:12 | |
10 | 2040 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | Jena | 39:58 | 11.26 | +17:40 | |
11 | 2039 | SCHIEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Offenbach | 42:11 | 10.67 | +19:53 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2162 | GRUSS, MICHAEL | RSV Nassovia Limburg | 23:02 | 19.54 | --- | |
2 | 2118 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team | 23:03 | 19.52 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2097 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 23:09 | 19.44 | +0:07 | |
4 | 2072 | WERNER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radkultur | 23:10 | 19.42 | +0:08 | |
5 | 2052 | BÜCHER, BJÖRN | Team Radkultur | 23:38 | 19.04 | +0:36 | |
6 | 2149 | KALAB, STEFAN | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 24:05 | 18.69 | +1:03 | |
7 | 2014 | SGODZAI, ALEX | TEAM B&S Radsport | 24:26 | 18.42 | +1:24 | |
8 | 2114 | HESS, ARMIN | Brucker Coaching | 26:05 | 17.25 | +3:03 | |
9 | 2045 | ABELS, ANDREAS | MTB Beinhart e.V. | 26:31 | 16.97 | +3:29 | |
10 | 2081 | RICHTER, RALF | Rödermark | 27:01 | 16.66 | +3:59 | |
11 | 2165 | HOEPFNER, RALF | Mainz | 27:49 | 16.18 | +4:47 | |
12 | 2050 | ZISS, OLIVER | Niederjosbach | 28:00 | 16.07 | +4:58 | |
13 | 2027 | SCHNEIDER, BEN | Hohenstein | 28:18 | 15.90 | +5:16 | |
14 | 2044 | ABELS, MICHAEL | OF | 28:58 | 15.54 | +5:56 | |
15 | 2115 | HARDUNG, PASCAL | SC Oftersheim | 29:11 | 15.42 | +6:09 | |
16 | 2062 | BAASER, BERNHARD | SKG Bauschheim | 29:12 | 15.41 | +6:10 | |
17 | 2042 | BRACH, DOMINIK | Nomborn | 29:29 | 15.26 | +6:27 | |
18 | 2110 | HÜTHER, MARIO | Kronberg | 29:37 | 15.19 | +6:35 | |
19 | 2006 | SCHMIDT, GUNTHER | Dehrn | 29:40 | 15.17 | +6:38 | |
20 | 2092 | BRÉE, MARKUS | Zweiradfreunde Hofheim Ts. | 30:09 | 14.93 | +7:07 | |
21 | 2161 | IYAN, IONUT | Hattersheim | 30:35 | 14.71 | +7:33 | |
22 | 2150 | SCHUMM, ROBERT | FFM | 32:54 | 13.68 | +9:52 | |
23 | 2119 | FLATOW, JAN | Mainz-Kastel | 33:30 | 13.43 | +10:28 | |
24 | 2131 | SYPKE, SVEN | Eppstein | 33:43 | 13.35 | +10:41 | |
25 | 2004 | SCHUSTER, PETER | Hofheim | 33:55 | 13.27 | +10:53 | |
26 | 2138 | FÜHRMANN, BURKHARD | Hofheim | 34:24 | 13.08 | +11:22 | |
27 | 2082 | SCHWAGER, PATRICK | Bürstadt | 35:05 | 12.83 | +12:03 | |
28 | 2033 | HAMEISTER, JÖRN | Bremthal | 35:06 | 12.82 | +12:04 | |
29 | 2132 | ZIMMERMANN, MARCO | Hofheim | 35:23 | 12.72 | +12:21 | |
30 | 2121 | PROPADALO, NIKOLA | FFM | 35:24 | 12.71 | +12:22 | |
31 | 2021 | DREILICH, BENJAMIN | Alzey | 35:59 | 12.51 | +12:57 | |
32 | 2116 | WERENS, JEAN PAUL | Königstein | 38:17 | 11.75 | +15:15 | |
33 | 2120 | SCHULZE, PATRICK | Tus Königshofen 1898 e.V. | 38:20 | 11.74 | +15:18 | |
34 | 2018 | SCHWEIZER, THOMAS | Oberursel | 40:43 | 11.05 | +17:41 | |
35 | 2003 | PALZKILL, STEPHAN | Hofheim | 41:16 | 10.90 | +18:14 | |
36 | 2017 | MÜLLER, UWE | Eppstein | 41:36 | 10.82 | +18:34 | |
37 | 2016 | VANDEBERG, JAN | Taunuspiraten | 41:38 | 10.81 | +18:36 | |
38 | 2030 | KUNZE, PEDRO | Wiesbaden | 42:19 | 10.63 | +19:17 | |
39 | 2088 | SCHULZE, VOLKER | Eppstein | 43:08 | 10.43 | +20:06 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2153 | VOOS, ALEXANDER | Sebamed Bike Team | 23:08 | 19.45 | --- | |
2 | 2107 | SCHLOSSER, SVEN | A-Team deluxe | 23:47 | 18.92 | +0:39 | |
3 | 2156 | OCKENBURG, MATHIAS | 24:46 | 18.17 | +1:38 | ||
4 | 2164 | BERENHÄUSER, RALF | SIG Laborkolben Poison | 25:14 | 17.83 | +2:06 | |
5 | 2141 | GONCALVES, PAULO | Kostheim | 25:25 | 17.70 | +2:17 | |
6 | 2143 | BORCHWALDT, MICHAEL | Black Tusk Racing by toMotion | 26:37 | 16.91 | +3:29 | |
7 | 2125 | SCHAUB, GÜNTER | Stromberg | 27:00 | 16.67 | +3:52 | |
8 | 2067 | KETZER, VOLKER | SKG Bauschheim | 27:29 | 16.37 | +4:21 | |
9 | 2058 | DREGER, ANDREAS | AWB Racing Team | 27:46 | 16.21 | +4:38 | |
10 | 2059 | FUCHS, MARIUSCH | RG Marburg | 27:51 | 16.16 | +4:43 | |
11 | 2139 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | Blacktusk racing | 28:54 | 15.57 | +5:46 | |
12 | 2071 | HÖLLMAN, HOLGER | SC Unterensingen | 29:19 | 15.35 | +6:11 | |
13 | 2147 | STOCKMANNN, SVEN | Velomauen Oberuisel | 29:38 | 15.19 | +6:30 | |
14 | 2051 | VECCHIO, GIOVANNI | Eschborn | 29:39 | 15.18 | +6:31 | |
15 | 2028 | THIER, HOLGER | Idstein | 29:51 | 15.08 | +6:43 | |
16 | 2043 | LAHR, HOLGER | sebamed Bike Team | 29:55 | 15.04 | +6:47 | |
17 | 2129 | EFFENBERGER, FRANK | Künzell | 30:05 | 14.96 | +6:57 | |
18 | 2076 | DESCH, MARKUS | SV Niedernhausen | 30:18 | 14.85 | +7:10 | |
19 | 2148 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | Frankfurt am Main | 30:19 | 14.84 | +7:11 | |
20 | 2134 | MAYER, CHRISTIAN | RSC Neustadt | 30:26 | 14.79 | +7:18 | |
21 | 2080 | WEIMER, MARCO | Dehrn | 30:30 | 14.75 | +7:22 | |
22 | 2086 | WEIMER, ROGER | Lauftreff TUS Dehrn | 30:47 | 14.62 | +7:39 | |
23 | 2160 | HUSCH, STEFAN | 30:58 | 14.53 | +7:50 | ||
24 | 2077 | SCHÜTZ, ULRICH | Kriftel | 31:14 | 14.41 | +8:06 | |
25 | 2159 | MEUER, CARSTEN | Fuel Cell Racing Team | 31:52 | 14.12 | +8:44 | |
26 | 2085 | WOLF, TORSTEN | TSV Vockenhausen | 32:42 | 13.76 | +9:34 | |
27 | 2108 | KREY, TORSTEN | herborn | 33:04 | 13.61 | +9:56 | |
28 | 2079 | STRUWE, JÜRGEN | Idstein | 33:18 | 13.51 | +10:10 | |
29 | 2019 | KUNADT, MICHAEL | Wiesbaden | 33:29 | 13.44 | +10:21 | |
30 | 2105 | WAGNER, THORSTEN | Eppstein | 33:36 | 13.39 | +10:28 | |
31 | 2002 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Niedernhausen | 33:54 | 13.27 | +10:46 | |
32 | 2112 | SEIFERT, JÖRG | Vitalis Sports | 34:19 | 13.11 | +11:11 | |
33 | 2168 | GORK, ANDREAS | 34:20 | 13.11 | +11:12 | ||
34 | 2010 | GÜTTLER, THOMAS | Ingelheim | 35:03 | 12.84 | +11:55 | |
35 | 2036 | NOESGEN, JOCHEN | Oberursel | 35:09 | 12.80 | +12:01 | |
36 | 2054 | FIEDLER, RODNEY | Rennrad FFm | 35:14 | 12.77 | +12:06 | |
37 | 2154 | WEBER, RALF | TSG Ehlalten | 35:44 | 12.59 | +12:36 | |
38 | 2155 | DIETH, RAINER | Feuerwehr | 35:45 | 12.59 | +12:37 | |
39 | 2172 | BOOKE, MICHAEL | Königstein | 36:04 | 12.48 | +12:56 | |
40 | 2122 | SCHIEGELMILCH, THOMAS | Kelkheim | 36:05 | 12.47 | +12:57 | |
41 | 2170 | KELLNER, NOBERT | Königstein | 36:08 | 12.45 | +13:00 | |
42 | 2055 | BLOCK, HAGEN | Kriftel | 36:10 | 12.44 | +13:02 | |
43 | 2169 | GÖRN, FRIEDHELM | Mülheim-Körlich | 36:11 | 12.44 | +13:03 | |
44 | 2068 | KUHN, MICHAEL | SKG Bauschheim | 36:49 | 12.22 | +13:41 | |
45 | 2163 | WEIDL, MICHAEL | Wiesbaden | 37:30 | 12.00 | +14:22 | |
46 | 2117 | FAHNERBACH, LARS | Königstein | 38:17 | 11.75 | +15:09 | |
47 | 2022 | HASSENBACH, SVEN | Eppstein | 38:19 | 11.74 | +15:11 | |
48 | 2144 | KREUTER, MARKUS | RVW Naurod | 38:24 | 11.72 | +15:16 | |
49 | 2020 | MAYER, SASCHA | Bremthal | 38:30 | 11.69 | +15:22 | |
50 | 2024 | WITTMANN, MARKUS | Kelkheim | 40:58 | 10.98 | +17:50 | |
51 | 2023 | ANDEL, OLIVER | Kelkheim | 40:59 | 10.98 | +17:51 | |
52 | 2166 | POBUDA, PETER | Königstein | 41:30 | 10.84 | +18:22 | |
53 | 2069 | KADOLSKY, RALPH | Eppstein | 43:40 | 10.31 | +20:32 | |
54 | 2127 | OEHLER, DIETMAR | TSG Eppstein | 45:49 | 9.82 | +22:41 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2123 | BECKER, KLAUS | RC 1900 Bierstadt | 24:06 | 18.67 | --- | |
2 | 2124 | BEILBORN, MICHAEL | RSG-Buchenau | 25:44 | 17.49 | +1:38 | |
3 | 2075 | HELFRICH, HARALD | Rüsselsheim | 28:45 | 15.65 | +4:39 | |
4 | 2035 | RIEGLER, THOMAS | nur ich :-) | 29:10 | 15.43 | +5:04 | |
5 | 2078 | SCHÜTZ, ARMIN | SKG Bauschheim | 29:14 | 15.39 | +5:08 | |
6 | 2106 | STARK, THOMAS | Eppstein | 29:56 | 15.03 | +5:50 | |
7 | 2091 | RATHENOW, LUTZ DR | kronberg | 31:29 | 14.29 | +7:23 | |
8 | 2151 | HARTMANN, MICHAEL | Hofheim | 33:58 | 13.25 | +9:52 | |
9 | 2074 | STAHL, WOLFGANG | Eppsein | 36:33 | 12.31 | +12:27 | |
10 | 2146 | GÄDDERZ, WILHELM | Bringen | 37:35 | 11.97 | +13:29 | |
11 | 2025 | WAGEMANS, CHRISTIAN | Taunusstein | 37:38 | 11.96 | +13:32 | |
12 | 2113 | PLÖCKER, BERND | Eppstein | 41:01 | 10.97 | +16:55 | |
13 | 2063 | SCHWAGER, VOLKER | Köigstein | 41:07 | 10.94 | +17:01 | |
14 | 2009 | MECKEL, HEINRICH | SV Diez-Freiendiez | 43:09 | 10.43 | +19:03 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 2142 | JUNG, MATTHIAS | Wiesbaden | 38:23 | 11.72 | --- | |
2 | 2034 | LIETZ, HELMUT | Eppstein | 41:10 | 10.93 | +2:47 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2103 | WELZL, JANETT | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | 31:30 | 14.29 | --- | |
2 | 2109 | SCHNEIDER-MELIS, MANUELA | Waldems | 34:22 | 13.09 | +2:52 | |
3 | 2011 | GÜTTLER, JANA | Ingelheim | 41:04 | 10.96 | +9:34 | |
4 | 2001 | CHRIST, TANJA | Bad Soden | 42:10 | 10.67 | +10:40 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2137 | RÜSING, GWENDA | Blacktusk racing | 26:21 | 17.08 | --- | |
2 | 2057 | SCHWETJE, MECHTHILD | awb-racing-team | 31:50 | 14.14 | +5:29 | |
3 | 2056 | WESSELING, BRITTA | Eppstein-Bremthal | 43:36 | 10.32 | +17:15 | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 2053 | HEIN, SILVIA | Eppstein | 38:26 | 11.71 | --- | |
2 | 2104 | BECK, GABI | Hofheim | 39:21 | 11.44 | +0:55 | |
2. 阶段: KR 2 (7.50 km) | |||||||
U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2070 | HÖLLMAN, FREDERIC | SC Unterensingen | 56:16 | 8.00 | --- | |
2 | 2066 | KUHN, YANNIC | SKG Bauschheim | 1:11:20 | 6.31 | +15:04 | |
3 | 2065 | HALFMANN, DAVID | SKG Bauschheim | 1:27:03 | 5.17 | +30:47 | |
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2136 | NG, DAVID | MTBC Wehrheim | 51:58 | 8.66 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | BERGER, LEONHARDT | Kelkheim | 1:01:54 | 7.27 | +9:56 | |
U19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2152 | UNVERZAGT, FELIX | RSC Wiesbaden | 47:14 | 9.53 | --- | |
2 | 2167 | HELD, MARVIN | Idstein | 48:08 | 9.35 | +0:54 | |
3 | 2171 | BOOKE, HENDRIK | HiBike | 55:31 | 8.11 | +8:17 | |
4 | 2008 | SCHÄFER, MAX | Idstein | 58:22 | 7.71 | +11:08 | |
5 | 2048 | WEIGAND, LUCAS | Frankfurt | 58:45 | 7.66 | +11:31 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2133 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | MTBE Wehrheim | 44:56 | 10.01 | --- | |
2 | 2130 | YILDIZ, HAKAN | RSV Daadetal | 48:11 | 9.34 | +3:15 | |
3 | 2049 | BYSZIO, KAJETAN | Eppstein | 50:05 | 8.99 | +5:09 | |
4 | 2032 | BREITHAUPT, DENNIS | Rc 1900 Bierstadt | 50:55 | 8.84 | +5:59 | |
5 | 2090 | SCHLEIFER, ANDREAS | Eppstein | 53:17 | 8.45 | +8:21 | |
6 | 2084 | RODENKIRCHEN, DIERK | Scuderia Hörakustik Diefenbach | 54:02 | 8.33 | +9:06 | |
7 | 2128 | GEMMERICH, JOHANNES | Filterexpert | 56:31 | 7.96 | +11:35 | |
8 | 2026 | SCHLÖGL, DANIEL | Team Gusbach | 1:00:44 | 7.41 | +15:48 | |
9 | 2000 | KALETKA, MATTHIAS | Schwerte | 1:18:01 | 5.77 | +33:05 | |
10 | 2040 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | Jena | 1:23:02 | 5.42 | +38:06 | |
11 | 2039 | SCHIEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Offenbach | 1:29:55 | 5.00 | +44:59 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | WERNER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radkultur | 44:52 | 10.03 | --- | |
2 | 2162 | GRUSS, MICHAEL | RSV Nassovia Limburg | 45:00 | 10.00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 2118 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team | 45:19 | 9.93 | +0:27 | |
4 | 2014 | SGODZAI, ALEX | TEAM B&S Radsport | 47:11 | 9.54 | +2:19 | |
5 | 2052 | BÜCHER, BJÖRN | Team Radkultur | 47:47 | 9.42 | +2:55 | |
6 | 2097 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 48:18 | 9.32 | +3:26 | |
7 | 2149 | KALAB, STEFAN | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 48:47 | 9.22 | +3:55 | |
8 | 2114 | HESS, ARMIN | Brucker Coaching | 52:29 | 8.57 | +7:37 | |
9 | 2045 | ABELS, ANDREAS | MTB Beinhart e.V. | 53:40 | 8.39 | +8:48 | |
10 | 2006 | SCHMIDT, GUNTHER | Dehrn | 54:18 | 8.29 | +9:26 | |
11 | 2081 | RICHTER, RALF | Rödermark | 54:36 | 8.24 | +9:44 | |
12 | 2027 | SCHNEIDER, BEN | Hohenstein | 55:17 | 8.14 | +10:25 | |
13 | 2092 | BRÉE, MARKUS | Zweiradfreunde Hofheim Ts. | 55:19 | 8.13 | +10:27 | |
14 | 2165 | HOEPFNER, RALF | Mainz | 55:30 | 8.11 | +10:38 | |
15 | 2050 | ZISS, OLIVER | Niederjosbach | 56:11 | 8.01 | +11:19 | |
16 | 2062 | BAASER, BERNHARD | SKG Bauschheim | 56:18 | 7.99 | +11:26 | |
17 | 2042 | BRACH, DOMINIK | Nomborn | 58:09 | 7.74 | +13:17 | |
18 | 2044 | ABELS, MICHAEL | OF | 58:15 | 7.73 | +13:23 | |
19 | 2115 | HARDUNG, PASCAL | SC Oftersheim | 58:34 | 7.68 | +13:42 | |
20 | 2110 | HÜTHER, MARIO | Kronberg | 58:44 | 7.66 | +13:52 | |
21 | 2150 | SCHUMM, ROBERT | FFM | 59:50 | 7.52 | +14:58 | |
22 | 2004 | SCHUSTER, PETER | Hofheim | 1:04:25 | 6.99 | +19:33 | |
23 | 2082 | SCHWAGER, PATRICK | Bürstadt | 1:04:28 | 6.98 | +19:36 | |
24 | 2021 | DREILICH, BENJAMIN | Alzey | 1:06:42 | 6.75 | +21:50 | |
25 | 2119 | FLATOW, JAN | Mainz-Kastel | 1:06:47 | 6.74 | +21:55 | |
26 | 2132 | ZIMMERMANN, MARCO | Hofheim | 1:07:20 | 6.68 | +22:28 | |
27 | 2121 | PROPADALO, NIKOLA | FFM | 1:07:22 | 6.68 | +22:30 | |
28 | 2161 | IYAN, IONUT | Hattersheim | 1:08:16 | 6.59 | +23:24 | |
29 | 2138 | FÜHRMANN, BURKHARD | Hofheim | 1:09:31 | 6.47 | +24:39 | |
30 | 2033 | HAMEISTER, JÖRN | Bremthal | 1:11:34 | 6.29 | +26:42 | |
31 | 2116 | WERENS, JEAN PAUL | Königstein | 1:16:21 | 5.89 | +31:29 | |
32 | 2131 | SYPKE, SVEN | Eppstein | 1:16:33 | 5.88 | +31:41 | |
33 | 2017 | MÜLLER, UWE | Eppstein | 1:18:46 | 5.71 | +33:54 | |
34 | 2016 | VANDEBERG, JAN | Taunuspiraten | 1:18:48 | 5.71 | +33:56 | |
35 | 2003 | PALZKILL, STEPHAN | Hofheim | 1:21:55 | 5.49 | +37:03 | |
36 | 2120 | SCHULZE, PATRICK | Tus Königshofen 1898 e.V. | 1:22:32 | 5.45 | +37:40 | |
37 | 2018 | SCHWEIZER, THOMAS | Oberursel | 1:23:09 | 5.41 | +38:17 | |
38 | 2030 | KUNZE, PEDRO | Wiesbaden | 1:29:44 | 5.01 | +44:52 | |
39 | 2088 | SCHULZE, VOLKER | Eppstein | 1:41:11 | 4.45 | +56:19 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2107 | SCHLOSSER, SVEN | A-Team deluxe | 46:26 | 9.69 | --- | |
2 | 2153 | VOOS, ALEXANDER | Sebamed Bike Team | 47:03 | 9.56 | +0:37 | |
3 | 2156 | OCKENBURG, MATHIAS | 49:39 | 9.06 | +3:13 | ||
4 | 2141 | GONCALVES, PAULO | Kostheim | 50:31 | 8.91 | +4:05 | |
5 | 2164 | BERENHÄUSER, RALF | SIG Laborkolben Poison | 50:55 | 8.84 | +4:29 | |
6 | 2125 | SCHAUB, GÜNTER | Stromberg | 53:07 | 8.47 | +6:41 | |
7 | 2143 | BORCHWALDT, MICHAEL | Black Tusk Racing by toMotion | 53:18 | 8.44 | +6:52 | |
8 | 2058 | DREGER, ANDREAS | AWB Racing Team | 55:03 | 8.17 | +8:37 | |
9 | 2051 | VECCHIO, GIOVANNI | Eschborn | 56:33 | 7.96 | +10:07 | |
10 | 2139 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | Blacktusk racing | 57:23 | 7.84 | +10:57 | |
11 | 2059 | FUCHS, MARIUSCH | RG Marburg | 57:38 | 7.81 | +11:12 | |
12 | 2043 | LAHR, HOLGER | sebamed Bike Team | 58:04 | 7.75 | +11:38 | |
13 | 2147 | STOCKMANNN, SVEN | Velomauen Oberuisel | 58:20 | 7.71 | +11:54 | |
14 | 2071 | HÖLLMAN, HOLGER | SC Unterensingen | 58:55 | 7.64 | +12:29 | |
15 | 2134 | MAYER, CHRISTIAN | RSC Neustadt | 1:00:08 | 7.48 | +13:42 | |
16 | 2129 | EFFENBERGER, FRANK | Künzell | 1:00:10 | 7.48 | +13:44 | |
17 | 2076 | DESCH, MARKUS | SV Niedernhausen | 1:00:19 | 7.46 | +13:53 | |
17 | 2067 | KETZER, VOLKER | SKG Bauschheim | 1:00:19 | 7.46 | +13:53 | |
19 | 2086 | WEIMER, ROGER | Lauftreff TUS Dehrn | 1:00:42 | 7.41 | +14:16 | |
20 | 2148 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | Frankfurt am Main | 1:01:56 | 7.27 | +15:30 | |
21 | 2085 | WOLF, TORSTEN | TSV Vockenhausen | 1:02:01 | 7.26 | +15:35 | |
22 | 2080 | WEIMER, MARCO | Dehrn | 1:02:13 | 7.23 | +15:47 | |
23 | 2105 | WAGNER, THORSTEN | Eppstein | 1:02:51 | 7.16 | +16:25 | |
24 | 2010 | GÜTTLER, THOMAS | Ingelheim | 1:03:15 | 7.11 | +16:49 | |
25 | 2159 | MEUER, CARSTEN | Fuel Cell Racing Team | 1:03:57 | 7.04 | +17:31 | |
26 | 2112 | SEIFERT, JÖRG | Vitalis Sports | 1:05:36 | 6.86 | +19:10 | |
27 | 2079 | STRUWE, JÜRGEN | Idstein | 1:05:42 | 6.85 | +19:16 | |
28 | 2168 | GORK, ANDREAS | 1:06:54 | 6.73 | +20:28 | ||
29 | 2036 | NOESGEN, JOCHEN | Oberursel | 1:07:18 | 6.69 | +20:52 | |
30 | 2077 | SCHÜTZ, ULRICH | Kriftel | 1:07:30 | 6.67 | +21:04 | |
31 | 2108 | KREY, TORSTEN | herborn | 1:07:59 | 6.62 | +21:33 | |
32 | 2122 | SCHIEGELMILCH, THOMAS | Kelkheim | 1:08:55 | 6.53 | +22:29 | |
33 | 2055 | BLOCK, HAGEN | Kriftel | 1:09:05 | 6.51 | +22:39 | |
34 | 2154 | WEBER, RALF | TSG Ehlalten | 1:09:10 | 6.51 | +22:44 | |
35 | 2155 | DIETH, RAINER | Feuerwehr | 1:09:11 | 6.50 | +22:45 | |
36 | 2160 | HUSCH, STEFAN | 1:10:00 | 6.43 | +23:34 | ||
37 | 2002 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Niedernhausen | 1:10:34 | 6.38 | +24:08 | |
38 | 2127 | OEHLER, DIETMAR | TSG Eppstein | 1:10:38 | 6.37 | +24:12 | |
39 | 2172 | BOOKE, MICHAEL | Königstein | 1:12:03 | 6.25 | +25:37 | |
40 | 2019 | KUNADT, MICHAEL | Wiesbaden | 1:14:16 | 6.06 | +27:50 | |
41 | 2117 | FAHNERBACH, LARS | Königstein | 1:16:18 | 5.90 | +29:52 | |
42 | 2163 | WEIDL, MICHAEL | Wiesbaden | 1:17:07 | 5.84 | +30:41 | |
43 | 2144 | KREUTER, MARKUS | RVW Naurod | 1:17:48 | 5.78 | +31:22 | |
44 | 2170 | KELLNER, NOBERT | Königstein | 1:18:09 | 5.76 | +31:43 | |
45 | 2054 | FIEDLER, RODNEY | Rennrad FFm | 1:18:58 | 5.70 | +32:32 | |
46 | 2169 | GÖRN, FRIEDHELM | Mülheim-Körlich | 1:20:02 | 5.62 | +33:36 | |
47 | 2024 | WITTMANN, MARKUS | Kelkheim | 1:20:32 | 5.59 | +34:06 | |
48 | 2023 | ANDEL, OLIVER | Kelkheim | 1:20:33 | 5.59 | +34:07 | |
49 | 2028 | THIER, HOLGER | Idstein | 1:21:22 | 5.53 | +34:56 | |
50 | 2020 | MAYER, SASCHA | Bremthal | 1:22:23 | 5.46 | +35:57 | |
51 | 2022 | HASSENBACH, SVEN | Eppstein | 1:22:32 | 5.45 | +36:06 | |
52 | 2068 | KUHN, MICHAEL | SKG Bauschheim | 1:24:03 | 5.35 | +37:37 | |
53 | 2166 | POBUDA, PETER | Königstein | 1:24:40 | 5.31 | +38:14 | |
54 | 2069 | KADOLSKY, RALPH | Eppstein | 1:40:37 | 4.47 | +54:11 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2123 | BECKER, KLAUS | RC 1900 Bierstadt | 48:47 | 9.22 | --- | |
2 | 2124 | BEILBORN, MICHAEL | RSG-Buchenau | 52:03 | 8.65 | +3:16 | |
3 | 2075 | HELFRICH, HARALD | Rüsselsheim | 52:25 | 8.59 | +3:38 | |
4 | 2106 | STARK, THOMAS | Eppstein | 56:49 | 7.92 | +8:02 | |
5 | 2035 | RIEGLER, THOMAS | nur ich :-) | 56:52 | 7.91 | +8:05 | |
6 | 2078 | SCHÜTZ, ARMIN | SKG Bauschheim | 57:44 | 7.79 | +8:57 | |
7 | 2091 | RATHENOW, LUTZ DR | kronberg | 1:01:13 | 7.35 | +12:26 | |
8 | 2151 | HARTMANN, MICHAEL | Hofheim | 1:02:58 | 7.15 | +14:11 | |
9 | 2074 | STAHL, WOLFGANG | Eppsein | 1:12:27 | 6.21 | +23:40 | |
10 | 2063 | SCHWAGER, VOLKER | Köigstein | 1:13:49 | 6.10 | +25:02 | |
11 | 2025 | WAGEMANS, CHRISTIAN | Taunusstein | 1:16:46 | 5.86 | +27:59 | |
12 | 2146 | GÄDDERZ, WILHELM | Bringen | 1:19:33 | 5.66 | +30:46 | |
13 | 2009 | MECKEL, HEINRICH | SV Diez-Freiendiez | 1:26:28 | 5.20 | +37:41 | |
14 | 2113 | PLÖCKER, BERND | Eppstein | 1:27:32 | 5.14 | +38:45 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 2142 | JUNG, MATTHIAS | Wiesbaden | 1:18:06 | 5.76 | --- | |
2 | 2034 | LIETZ, HELMUT | Eppstein | 1:24:26 | 5.33 | +6:20 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2103 | WELZL, JANETT | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | 1:02:12 | 7.23 | --- | |
2 | 2109 | SCHNEIDER-MELIS, MANUELA | Waldems | 1:05:36 | 6.86 | +3:24 | |
3 | 2011 | GÜTTLER, JANA | Ingelheim | 1:19:01 | 5.70 | +16:49 | |
4 | 2001 | CHRIST, TANJA | Bad Soden | 1:28:39 | 5.08 | +26:27 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2137 | RÜSING, GWENDA | Blacktusk racing | 52:16 | 8.61 | --- | |
2 | 2057 | SCHWETJE, MECHTHILD | awb-racing-team | 1:03:56 | 7.04 | +11:40 | |
3 | 2056 | WESSELING, BRITTA | Eppstein-Bremthal | 1:28:42 | 5.07 | +36:26 | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 2053 | HEIN, SILVIA | Eppstein | 1:16:43 | 5.87 | --- | |
2 | 2104 | BECK, GABI | Hofheim | 1:22:23 | 5.46 | +5:40 | |
3. 阶段: 结束 (18.00 km) | |||||||
U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2070 | HÖLLMAN, FREDERIC | SC Unterensingen | 24:11 | 44.66 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | HALFMANN, DAVID | SKG Bauschheim | 31:24 | 34.39 | +7:13 | |
3 | 2066 | KUHN, YANNIC | SKG Bauschheim | 33:13 | 32.51 | +9:02 | |
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2136 | NG, DAVID | MTBC Wehrheim | 23:40 | 45.63 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | BERGER, LEONHARDT | Kelkheim | 27:27 | 39.34 | +3:47 | |
U19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2152 | UNVERZAGT, FELIX | RSC Wiesbaden | 21:25 | 50.43 | --- | |
2 | 2167 | HELD, MARVIN | Idstein | 22:25 | 48.18 | +1:00 | |
3 | 2048 | WEIGAND, LUCAS | Frankfurt | 27:18 | 39.56 | +5:53 | |
4 | 2171 | BOOKE, HENDRIK | HiBike | 28:15 | 38.23 | +6:50 | |
5 | 2008 | SCHÄFER, MAX | Idstein | 51:50 | 20.84 | +30:25 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2133 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | MTBE Wehrheim | 21:23 | 50.51 | --- | |
2 | 2049 | BYSZIO, KAJETAN | Eppstein | 22:01 | 49.05 | +0:38 | |
3 | 2130 | YILDIZ, HAKAN | RSV Daadetal | 22:17 | 48.47 | +0:54 | |
4 | 2032 | BREITHAUPT, DENNIS | Rc 1900 Bierstadt | 23:05 | 46.79 | +1:42 | |
5 | 2084 | RODENKIRCHEN, DIERK | Scuderia Hörakustik Diefenbach | 25:22 | 42.58 | +3:59 | |
6 | 2090 | SCHLEIFER, ANDREAS | Eppstein | 25:26 | 42.46 | +4:03 | |
7 | 2128 | GEMMERICH, JOHANNES | Filterexpert | 26:27 | 40.83 | +5:04 | |
8 | 2026 | SCHLÖGL, DANIEL | Team Gusbach | 28:32 | 37.85 | +7:09 | |
9 | 2000 | KALETKA, MATTHIAS | Schwerte | 36:26 | 29.64 | +15:03 | |
10 | 2040 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | Jena | 39:54 | 27.07 | +18:31 | |
11 | 2039 | SCHIEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Offenbach | 43:20 | 24.92 | +21:57 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2162 | GRUSS, MICHAEL | RSV Nassovia Limburg | 20:10 | 53.55 | --- | |
2 | 2118 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team | 20:28 | 52.77 | +0:18 | |
3 | 2097 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 21:21 | 50.59 | +1:11 | |
4 | 2072 | WERNER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radkultur | 21:52 | 49.39 | +1:42 | |
5 | 2014 | SGODZAI, ALEX | TEAM B&S Radsport | 21:59 | 49.13 | +1:49 | |
6 | 2052 | BÜCHER, BJÖRN | Team Radkultur | 22:44 | 47.51 | +2:34 | |
7 | 2149 | KALAB, STEFAN | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 22:56 | 47.09 | +2:46 | |
8 | 2114 | HESS, ARMIN | Brucker Coaching | 23:32 | 45.89 | +3:22 | |
9 | 2006 | SCHMIDT, GUNTHER | Dehrn | 24:12 | 44.63 | +4:02 | |
10 | 2027 | SCHNEIDER, BEN | Hohenstein | 24:27 | 44.17 | +4:17 | |
11 | 2081 | RICHTER, RALF | Rödermark | 24:47 | 43.58 | +4:37 | |
12 | 2045 | ABELS, ANDREAS | MTB Beinhart e.V. | 25:06 | 43.03 | +4:56 | |
13 | 2062 | BAASER, BERNHARD | SKG Bauschheim | 25:14 | 42.80 | +5:04 | |
14 | 2165 | HOEPFNER, RALF | Mainz | 25:28 | 42.41 | +5:18 | |
15 | 2092 | BRÉE, MARKUS | Zweiradfreunde Hofheim Ts. | 25:56 | 41.65 | +5:46 | |
16 | 2050 | ZISS, OLIVER | Niederjosbach | 26:10 | 41.27 | +6:00 | |
17 | 2110 | HÜTHER, MARIO | Kronberg | 26:30 | 40.75 | +6:20 | |
18 | 2042 | BRACH, DOMINIK | Nomborn | 26:32 | 40.70 | +6:22 | |
19 | 2044 | ABELS, MICHAEL | OF | 27:01 | 39.98 | +6:51 | |
20 | 2082 | SCHWAGER, PATRICK | Bürstadt | 28:13 | 38.28 | +8:03 | |
21 | 2132 | ZIMMERMANN, MARCO | Hofheim | 28:48 | 37.50 | +8:38 | |
22 | 2150 | SCHUMM, ROBERT | FFM | 29:26 | 36.69 | +9:16 | |
23 | 2004 | SCHUSTER, PETER | Hofheim | 29:27 | 36.67 | +9:17 | |
24 | 2161 | IYAN, IONUT | Hattersheim | 29:39 | 36.42 | +9:29 | |
25 | 2021 | DREILICH, BENJAMIN | Alzey | 30:30 | 35.41 | +10:20 | |
26 | 2121 | PROPADALO, NIKOLA | FFM | 30:35 | 35.31 | +10:25 | |
27 | 2115 | HARDUNG, PASCAL | SC Oftersheim | 32:16 | 33.47 | +12:06 | |
28 | 2119 | FLATOW, JAN | Mainz-Kastel | 32:26 | 33.30 | +12:16 | |
29 | 2018 | SCHWEIZER, THOMAS | Oberursel | 34:32 | 31.27 | +14:22 | |
30 | 2003 | PALZKILL, STEPHAN | Hofheim | 35:11 | 30.70 | +15:01 | |
31 | 2033 | HAMEISTER, JÖRN | Bremthal | 35:17 | 30.61 | +15:07 | |
32 | 2116 | WERENS, JEAN PAUL | Königstein | 36:12 | 29.83 | +16:02 | |
33 | 2138 | FÜHRMANN, BURKHARD | Hofheim | 36:17 | 29.77 | +16:07 | |
34 | 2016 | VANDEBERG, JAN | Taunuspiraten | 36:30 | 29.59 | +16:20 | |
35 | 2017 | MÜLLER, UWE | Eppstein | 36:34 | 29.54 | +16:24 | |
36 | 2120 | SCHULZE, PATRICK | Tus Königshofen 1898 e.V. | 39:06 | 27.62 | +18:56 | |
37 | 2131 | SYPKE, SVEN | Eppstein | 39:51 | 27.10 | +19:41 | |
38 | 2030 | KUNZE, PEDRO | Wiesbaden | 41:37 | 25.95 | +21:27 | |
39 | 2088 | SCHULZE, VOLKER | Eppstein | 46:41 | 23.13 | +26:31 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2107 | SCHLOSSER, SVEN | A-Team deluxe | 21:52 | 49.39 | --- | |
2 | 2153 | VOOS, ALEXANDER | Sebamed Bike Team | 22:47 | 47.40 | +0:55 | |
3 | 2156 | OCKENBURG, MATHIAS | 22:48 | 47.37 | +0:56 | ||
4 | 2141 | GONCALVES, PAULO | Kostheim | 23:35 | 45.80 | +1:43 | |
5 | 2147 | STOCKMANNN, SVEN | Velomauen Oberuisel | 25:35 | 42.21 | +3:43 | |
6 | 2164 | BERENHÄUSER, RALF | SIG Laborkolben Poison | 25:40 | 42.08 | +3:48 | |
7 | 2043 | LAHR, HOLGER | sebamed Bike Team | 25:54 | 41.70 | +4:02 | |
8 | 2139 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | Blacktusk racing | 25:57 | 41.62 | +4:05 | |
9 | 2058 | DREGER, ANDREAS | AWB Racing Team | 26:14 | 41.17 | +4:22 | |
9 | 2051 | VECCHIO, GIOVANNI | Eschborn | 26:14 | 41.17 | +4:22 | |
11 | 2059 | FUCHS, MARIUSCH | RG Marburg | 26:51 | 40.22 | +4:59 | |
12 | 2125 | SCHAUB, GÜNTER | Stromberg | 26:57 | 40.07 | +5:05 | |
13 | 2076 | DESCH, MARKUS | SV Niedernhausen | 27:21 | 39.49 | +5:29 | |
14 | 2067 | KETZER, VOLKER | SKG Bauschheim | 27:26 | 39.37 | +5:34 | |
15 | 2085 | WOLF, TORSTEN | TSV Vockenhausen | 28:08 | 38.39 | +6:16 | |
16 | 2071 | HÖLLMAN, HOLGER | SC Unterensingen | 28:29 | 37.92 | +6:37 | |
17 | 2086 | WEIMER, ROGER | Lauftreff TUS Dehrn | 28:32 | 37.85 | +6:40 | |
17 | 2129 | EFFENBERGER, FRANK | Künzell | 28:32 | 37.85 | +6:40 | |
19 | 2148 | HARTMANN, MARCUS | Frankfurt am Main | 28:37 | 37.74 | +6:45 | |
20 | 2080 | WEIMER, MARCO | Dehrn | 28:40 | 37.67 | +6:48 | |
21 | 2160 | HUSCH, STEFAN | 28:45 | 37.57 | +6:53 | ||
22 | 2105 | WAGNER, THORSTEN | Eppstein | 28:48 | 37.50 | +6:56 | |
23 | 2028 | THIER, HOLGER | Idstein | 29:04 | 37.16 | +7:12 | |
24 | 2134 | MAYER, CHRISTIAN | RSC Neustadt | 29:05 | 37.13 | +7:13 | |
25 | 2077 | SCHÜTZ, ULRICH | Kriftel | 29:43 | 36.34 | +7:51 | |
26 | 2127 | OEHLER, DIETMAR | TSG Eppstein | 29:46 | 36.28 | +7:54 | |
27 | 2159 | MEUER, CARSTEN | Fuel Cell Racing Team | 30:02 | 35.96 | +8:10 | |
27 | 2112 | SEIFERT, JÖRG | Vitalis Sports | 30:02 | 35.96 | +8:10 | |
29 | 2036 | NOESGEN, JOCHEN | Oberursel | 30:37 | 35.27 | +8:45 | |
30 | 2122 | SCHIEGELMILCH, THOMAS | Kelkheim | 30:39 | 35.24 | +8:47 | |
31 | 2079 | STRUWE, JÜRGEN | Idstein | 31:33 | 34.23 | +9:41 | |
32 | 2068 | KUHN, MICHAEL | SKG Bauschheim | 31:47 | 33.98 | +9:55 | |
33 | 2055 | BLOCK, HAGEN | Kriftel | 31:50 | 33.93 | +9:58 | |
34 | 2154 | WEBER, RALF | TSG Ehlalten | 32:36 | 33.13 | +10:44 | |
35 | 2155 | DIETH, RAINER | Feuerwehr | 32:39 | 33.08 | +10:47 | |
36 | 2172 | BOOKE, MICHAEL | Königstein | 32:51 | 32.88 | +10:59 | |
37 | 2168 | GORK, ANDREAS | 33:01 | 32.71 | +11:09 | ||
38 | 2144 | KREUTER, MARKUS | RVW Naurod | 33:07 | 32.61 | +11:15 | |
39 | 2108 | KREY, TORSTEN | herborn | 33:38 | 32.11 | +11:46 | |
40 | 2163 | WEIDL, MICHAEL | Wiesbaden | 33:54 | 31.86 | +12:02 | |
41 | 2010 | GÜTTLER, THOMAS | Ingelheim | 34:03 | 31.72 | +12:11 | |
42 | 2019 | KUNADT, MICHAEL | Wiesbaden | 34:14 | 31.55 | +12:22 | |
43 | 2002 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Niedernhausen | 34:32 | 31.27 | +12:40 | |
44 | 2024 | WITTMANN, MARKUS | Kelkheim | 36:13 | 29.82 | +14:21 | |
44 | 2023 | ANDEL, OLIVER | Kelkheim | 36:13 | 29.82 | +14:21 | |
46 | 2117 | FAHNERBACH, LARS | Königstein | 36:15 | 29.79 | +14:23 | |
47 | 2170 | KELLNER, NOBERT | Königstein | 36:37 | 29.49 | +14:45 | |
48 | 2022 | HASSENBACH, SVEN | Eppstein | 36:56 | 29.24 | +15:04 | |
49 | 2020 | MAYER, SASCHA | Bremthal | 37:27 | 28.84 | +15:35 | |
50 | 2169 | GÖRN, FRIEDHELM | Mülheim-Körlich | 37:50 | 28.55 | +15:58 | |
51 | 2054 | FIEDLER, RODNEY | Rennrad FFm | 38:37 | 27.97 | +16:45 | |
52 | 2166 | POBUDA, PETER | Königstein | 40:57 | 26.37 | +19:05 | |
53 | 2143 | BORCHWALDT, MICHAEL | Black Tusk Racing by toMotion | 43:52 | 24.62 | +22:00 | |
54 | 2069 | KADOLSKY, RALPH | Eppstein | 44:04 | 24.51 | +22:12 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2123 | BECKER, KLAUS | RC 1900 Bierstadt | 23:00 | 46.96 | --- | |
2 | 2124 | BEILBORN, MICHAEL | RSG-Buchenau | 23:18 | 46.35 | +0:18 | |
3 | 2075 | HELFRICH, HARALD | Rüsselsheim | 23:49 | 45.35 | +0:49 | |
4 | 2106 | STARK, THOMAS | Eppstein | 26:02 | 41.49 | +3:02 | |
5 | 2035 | RIEGLER, THOMAS | nur ich :-) | 26:26 | 40.86 | +3:26 | |
6 | 2078 | SCHÜTZ, ARMIN | SKG Bauschheim | 27:16 | 39.61 | +4:16 | |
7 | 2091 | RATHENOW, LUTZ DR | kronberg | 28:38 | 37.72 | +5:38 | |
8 | 2151 | HARTMANN, MICHAEL | Hofheim | 28:54 | 37.37 | +5:54 | |
9 | 2074 | STAHL, WOLFGANG | Eppsein | 32:31 | 33.21 | +9:31 | |
10 | 2063 | SCHWAGER, VOLKER | Köigstein | 32:33 | 33.18 | +9:33 | |
11 | 2146 | GÄDDERZ, WILHELM | Bringen | 34:35 | 31.23 | +11:35 | |
12 | 2025 | WAGEMANS, CHRISTIAN | Taunusstein | 34:39 | 31.17 | +11:39 | |
13 | 2009 | MECKEL, HEINRICH | SV Diez-Freiendiez | 39:49 | 27.12 | +16:49 | |
14 | 2113 | PLÖCKER, BERND | Eppstein | 40:14 | 26.84 | +17:14 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 2142 | JUNG, MATTHIAS | Wiesbaden | 34:23 | 31.41 | --- | |
2 | 2034 | LIETZ, HELMUT | Eppstein | 40:13 | 26.85 | +5:50 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2103 | WELZL, JANETT | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | 28:26 | 37.98 | --- | |
2 | 2109 | SCHNEIDER-MELIS, MANUELA | Waldems | 30:17 | 35.66 | +1:51 | |
3 | 2011 | GÜTTLER, JANA | Ingelheim | 38:05 | 28.36 | +9:39 | |
4 | 2001 | CHRIST, TANJA | Bad Soden | 40:18 | 26.80 | +11:52 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2137 | RÜSING, GWENDA | Blacktusk racing | 23:49 | 45.35 | --- | |
2 | 2057 | SCHWETJE, MECHTHILD | awb-racing-team | 29:58 | 36.04 | +6:09 | |
3 | 2056 | WESSELING, BRITTA | Eppstein-Bremthal | 39:12 | 27.55 | +15:23 | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 2053 | HEIN, SILVIA | Eppstein | 34:32 | 31.27 | --- | |
2 | 2104 | BECK, GABI | Hofheim | 38:56 | 27.74 | +4:24 |