DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (16.30 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 411 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO racing | 33:45 | 28.98 | --- | |
2 | 202 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 34:05 | 28.69 | +0:20 | |
3 | 416 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 34:15 | 28.55 | +0:30 | |
4 | 376 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 34:31 | 28.33 | +0:46 | |
5 | 201 | BIEWALD, ADAM VENUTTO | Team Venutto | 34:51 | 28.06 | +1:06 | |
6 | 200 | MORYSON, SASCHA | ROCKERS Racing100 | 36:54 | 26.50 | +3:09 | |
7 | 212 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC Endspurt Herford | 36:57 | 26.47 | +3:12 | |
8 | 214 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. ENDSPURT HERFORD/ Team Powerslide Minden | 37:40 | 25.96 | +3:55 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 408 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 34:38 | 28.24 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 237 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | RSV Gütersloh/Merida Bikes | 33:12 | 29.46 | --- | |
2 | 235 | BREUER, SEBASTIAN | cycling Team Bochum / cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 33:14 | 29.43 | +0:02 | |
3 | 321 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 33:38 | 29.08 | +0:26 | |
4 | 236 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Multisport Team Wein | 34:10 | 28.62 | +0:58 | |
5 | 414 | WOLFTÖDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 34:17 | 28.53 | +1:05 | |
6 | 233 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | Team Norddeutschland | 34:23 | 28.44 | +1:11 | |
7 | 234 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | GHOST Racing Team / MTV Bad Bevensen | 37:14 | 26.27 | +4:02 | |
8 | 427 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 37:51 | 25.84 | +4:39 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 380 | ROSENKRANZ, GERRIT | Focus RAPIRO racing | 33:09 | 29.50 | --- | |
2 | 247 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 33:26 | 29.25 | +0:17 | |
3 | 425 | CARL, NORMAN | Nordharzer Racing Team Bergamont | 33:38 | 29.08 | +0:29 | |
4 | 248 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 34:55 | 28.01 | +1:46 | |
5 | 243 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Bergamont Factory Team | 39:29 | 24.77 | +6:20 | |
6 | 244 | MEISTER, TILL | RC Endspurt Herford | 41:27 | 23.59 | +8:18 | |
7 | 258 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 1:16:11 | 12.84 | +43:02 | |
8 | 400 | REITER, GEORG | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 1:24:19 | 11.60 | +51:10 | |
2. 阶段: Runde (20.40 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 411 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO racing | 42:57 | 28.50 | --- | |
2 | 416 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 43:53 | 27.89 | +0:56 | |
3 | 376 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 45:06 | 27.14 | +2:09 | |
4 | 202 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 45:37 | 26.83 | +2:40 | |
5 | 201 | BIEWALD, ADAM VENUTTO | Team Venutto | 45:52 | 26.69 | +2:55 | |
6 | 212 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC Endspurt Herford | 47:38 | 25.70 | +4:41 | |
7 | 200 | MORYSON, SASCHA | ROCKERS Racing100 | 47:44 | 25.64 | +4:47 | |
8 | 214 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. ENDSPURT HERFORD/ Team Powerslide Minden | 48:50 | 25.06 | +5:53 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 408 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 46:10 | 26.51 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 235 | BREUER, SEBASTIAN | cycling Team Bochum / cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 40:54 | 29.93 | --- | |
2 | 237 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | RSV Gütersloh/Merida Bikes | 42:52 | 28.55 | +1:58 | |
3 | 321 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 43:01 | 28.45 | +2:07 | |
4 | 233 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | Team Norddeutschland | 43:46 | 27.97 | +2:52 | |
5 | 414 | WOLFTÖDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 43:54 | 27.88 | +3:00 | |
6 | 236 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Multisport Team Wein | 43:58 | 27.84 | +3:04 | |
7 | 234 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | GHOST Racing Team / MTV Bad Bevensen | 48:16 | 25.36 | +7:22 | |
8 | 427 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 50:28 | 24.25 | +9:34 | |
9 | 228 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 1:14:05 | 16.52 | +33:11 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 380 | ROSENKRANZ, GERRIT | Focus RAPIRO racing | 39:51 | 30.72 | --- | |
2 | 248 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 41:36 | 29.42 | +1:45 | |
3 | 247 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 42:49 | 28.59 | +2:58 | |
4 | 425 | CARL, NORMAN | Nordharzer Racing Team Bergamont | 42:58 | 28.49 | +3:07 | |
5 | 258 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 43:14 | 28.31 | +3:23 | |
6 | 400 | REITER, GEORG | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 50:37 | 24.18 | +10:46 | |
7 | 243 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Bergamont Factory Team | 52:08 | 23.48 | +12:17 | |
8 | 244 | MEISTER, TILL | RC Endspurt Herford | 53:11 | 23.01 | +13:20 | |
3. 阶段: Runde (20.40 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 411 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO racing | 44:18 | 27.63 | --- | |
2 | 416 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 44:26 | 27.55 | +0:08 | |
3 | 202 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 46:56 | 26.08 | +2:38 | |
4 | 201 | BIEWALD, ADAM VENUTTO | Team Venutto | 47:07 | 25.98 | +2:49 | |
5 | 376 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 48:26 | 25.27 | +4:08 | |
6 | 212 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC Endspurt Herford | 49:31 | 24.72 | +5:13 | |
7 | 200 | MORYSON, SASCHA | ROCKERS Racing100 | 50:35 | 24.20 | +6:17 | |
8 | 214 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. ENDSPURT HERFORD/ Team Powerslide Minden | 52:13 | 23.44 | +7:55 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 408 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 47:08 | 25.97 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 228 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 42:09 | 29.04 | --- | |
2 | 237 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | RSV Gütersloh/Merida Bikes | 43:12 | 28.33 | +1:03 | |
3 | 321 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 43:57 | 27.85 | +1:48 | |
4 | 235 | BREUER, SEBASTIAN | cycling Team Bochum / cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 44:11 | 27.70 | +2:02 | |
5 | 236 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Multisport Team Wein | 44:32 | 27.49 | +2:23 | |
6 | 233 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | Team Norddeutschland | 45:24 | 26.96 | +3:15 | |
7 | 414 | WOLFTÖDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 45:39 | 26.81 | +3:30 | |
8 | 234 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | GHOST Racing Team / MTV Bad Bevensen | 49:35 | 24.69 | +7:26 | |
9 | 427 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 51:31 | 23.76 | +9:22 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 380 | ROSENKRANZ, GERRIT | Focus RAPIRO racing | 41:10 | 29.73 | --- | |
2 | 248 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 42:46 | 28.62 | +1:36 | |
3 | 425 | CARL, NORMAN | Nordharzer Racing Team Bergamont | 44:17 | 27.64 | +3:07 | |
4 | 247 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 44:28 | 27.53 | +3:18 | |
5 | 244 | MEISTER, TILL | RC Endspurt Herford | 54:00 | 22.67 | +12:50 | |
4. 阶段: 结束 (4.10 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 201 | BIEWALD, ADAM VENUTTO | Team Venutto | 7:04 | 34.81 | --- | |
2 | 202 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 7:40 | 32.09 | +0:36 | |
3 | 411 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO racing | 7:55 | 31.07 | +0:51 | |
4 | 416 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 8:26 | 29.17 | +1:22 | |
5 | 212 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC Endspurt Herford | 9:20 | 26.36 | +2:16 | |
6 | 200 | MORYSON, SASCHA | ROCKERS Racing100 | 9:23 | 26.22 | +2:19 | |
7 | 214 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. ENDSPURT HERFORD/ Team Powerslide Minden | 9:28 | 25.99 | +2:24 | |
8 | 376 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 9:34 | 25.71 | +2:30 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 408 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 9:15 | 26.59 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 321 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 8:02 | 30.62 | --- | |
2 | 237 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | RSV Gütersloh/Merida Bikes | 8:05 | 30.43 | +0:03 | |
3 | 228 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 8:06 | 30.37 | +0:04 | |
4 | 236 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Multisport Team Wein | 8:19 | 29.58 | +0:17 | |
5 | 235 | BREUER, SEBASTIAN | cycling Team Bochum / cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 8:28 | 29.06 | +0:26 | |
6 | 414 | WOLFTÖDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 8:38 | 28.49 | +0:36 | |
7 | 233 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | Team Norddeutschland | 8:41 | 28.33 | +0:39 | |
8 | 234 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | GHOST Racing Team / MTV Bad Bevensen | 9:03 | 27.18 | +1:01 | |
9 | 427 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 9:45 | 25.23 | +1:43 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 248 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 7:49 | 31.47 | --- | |
2 | 380 | ROSENKRANZ, GERRIT | Focus RAPIRO racing | 8:00 | 30.75 | +0:11 | |
3 | 247 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 8:10 | 30.12 | +0:21 | |
4 | 425 | CARL, NORMAN | Nordharzer Racing Team Bergamont | 8:26 | 29.17 | +0:37 | |
5 | 258 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 8:32 | 28.83 | +0:43 | |
6 | 400 | REITER, GEORG | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 9:09 | 26.89 | +1:20 | |
7 | 244 | MEISTER, TILL | RC Endspurt Herford | 9:52 | 24.93 | +2:03 | |
8 | 243 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Bergamont Factory Team | 1:06:59 | 3.67 | +59:10 |