TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (9.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 153 | THEISEN, SIMON | BIKE AID | 21:34 | 26.43 | --- | |
2 | 228 | RANKER, NICLAS | 22:05 | 25.81 | +0:31 | ||
3 | 225 | BAQUE, TABIO | 27:37 | 20.64 | +6:03 | ||
4 | 19 | BRAUN, YANNICK | Bike-Aid | 28:19 | 20.13 | +6:45 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 44 | FASSBENDER, MARCO | BIKE AID e.V. | 20:01 | 28.48 | --- | |
1 | 97 | MEISER, PHILIP | RF Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler-Illingen e.V. | 20:01 | 28.48 | --- | |
3 | 158 | WAGNER, BASTIAN | Radclub Pfälzerwald e.V. | 21:35 | 26.41 | +1:34 | |
4 | 39 | DÖRR, NILS | GIANT Junior Team Deutschland | 22:11 | 25.69 | +2:10 | |
5 | 242 | KASSEL, JOHANNES | 22:30 | 25.33 | +2:29 | ||
6 | 237 | WINTRINGER, SEBASTIAN | 22:42 | 25.11 | +2:41 | ||
7 | 216 | MATHEIS, HENDRIK | 23:49 | 23.93 | +3:48 | ||
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 134 | SEEL, STEFAN | Reiter Cycle Team | 20:31 | 27.78 | --- | |
2 | 165 | WENZEL, MICHAEL | RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V. | 22:09 | 25.73 | +1:38 | |
3 | 55 | HENKEL, MICHAEL | VC Darmstadt | 22:42 | 25.11 | +2:11 | |
4 | 148 | TAUSCH, DR. LARS | BSG BioMed Homburg eV | 24:41 | 23.09 | +4:10 | |
5 | 226 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | 26:19 | 21.66 | +5:48 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 116 | RADOSAVLJEVIC, ZORAN | SV 1907 Saarlouis-Fraulautern e.V. | 20:41 | 27.56 | --- | |
2 | 63 | JUNG, SANDRO | RC Pfälzerwald Wheelsports | 21:23 | 26.66 | +0:42 | |
3 | 194 | SCHROTH, JÜRGEN | Dimb Racing Team Power Unit | 22:02 | 25.87 | +1:21 | |
4 | 52 | GUTHMULLER, JEAN-DANIEL | RSC Felsenland | 22:44 | 25.07 | +2:03 | |
5 | 160 | WAGNER, UDO | RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V. | 23:13 | 24.55 | +2:32 | |
6 | 56 | HENKEL, JÜRGEN | Phast Racing Team | 23:17 | 24.48 | +2:36 | |
7 | 40 | DÖRR, UWE | RSC St.Ingbert | 23:19 | 24.45 | +2:38 | |
8 | 89 | MARTIN, JOCHEN | Team Grüne-Hölle-Freisen | 24:58 | 22.83 | +4:17 | |
9 | 50 | GLASEN, UWE | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 26:02 | 21.90 | +5:21 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 100 | MEYER, MARTIN | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V. | 22:33 | 25.28 | --- | |
2 | 118 | REITER, THOMAS | Reiter Cycle Team | 23:24 | 24.36 | +0:51 | |
3 | 49 | GIENAU, JENS | RSC le loup Köln-Rath e.V. | 23:39 | 24.10 | +1:06 | |
3 | 82 | MAILÄNDER, FRANZ-PETER | RV-Tempo Hirzweiler | 23:39 | 24.10 | +1:06 | |
5 | 87 | MARTIN, PETER | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 24:03 | 23.70 | +1:30 | |
6 | 112 | OBERFÖLL, JOACHIM | r2-bike.com MTB Racing | 24:08 | 23.62 | +1:35 | |
7 | 193 | FELD, BERND | Bike-Aid | 24:24 | 23.36 | +1:51 | |
8 | 15 | BIXBY, MARTIN | STUTTGART AMERICAN CYCLING COMMUNITY | 32:02 | 17.79 | +9:29 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 68 | KLAG, PAUL | RC Pfälzerwald | 24:43 | 23.06 | --- | |
2 | 46 | FRIES, WERNER | TeamBikesport Scheid | 26:40 | 21.38 | +1:57 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
1 | 3 | AMES, KIM ANIKA | 2exercise / RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 25:17 | 22.54 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 227 | KROL, GENEUIEUE | 26:08 | 21.81 | --- | ||
2 | 210 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINA | US | 30:09 | 18.91 | +4:01 | |
2. 阶段: Runde (9.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 153 | THEISEN, SIMON | BIKE AID | 22:25 | 25.43 | --- | |
2 | 228 | RANKER, NICLAS | 23:44 | 24.02 | +1:19 | ||
3 | 225 | BAQUE, TABIO | 24:00 | 23.75 | +1:35 | ||
4 | 19 | BRAUN, YANNICK | Bike-Aid | 26:11 | 21.77 | +3:46 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 97 | MEISER, PHILIP | RF Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler-Illingen e.V. | 21:06 | 27.01 | --- | |
2 | 44 | FASSBENDER, MARCO | BIKE AID e.V. | 21:07 | 26.99 | +0:01 | |
3 | 158 | WAGNER, BASTIAN | Radclub Pfälzerwald e.V. | 22:26 | 25.41 | +1:20 | |
4 | 39 | DÖRR, NILS | GIANT Junior Team Deutschland | 23:07 | 24.66 | +2:01 | |
5 | 242 | KASSEL, JOHANNES | 23:26 | 24.32 | +2:20 | ||
6 | 237 | WINTRINGER, SEBASTIAN | 23:34 | 24.19 | +2:28 | ||
7 | 216 | MATHEIS, HENDRIK | 25:34 | 22.29 | +4:28 | ||
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 134 | SEEL, STEFAN | Reiter Cycle Team | 21:30 | 26.51 | --- | |
2 | 226 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | 22:19 | 25.54 | +0:49 | ||
3 | 165 | WENZEL, MICHAEL | RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V. | 23:08 | 24.64 | +1:38 | |
4 | 55 | HENKEL, MICHAEL | VC Darmstadt | 24:14 | 23.52 | +2:44 | |
5 | 148 | TAUSCH, DR. LARS | BSG BioMed Homburg eV | 25:59 | 21.94 | +4:29 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 116 | RADOSAVLJEVIC, ZORAN | SV 1907 Saarlouis-Fraulautern e.V. | 22:08 | 25.75 | --- | |
2 | 63 | JUNG, SANDRO | RC Pfälzerwald Wheelsports | 22:37 | 25.20 | +0:29 | |
3 | 194 | SCHROTH, JÜRGEN | Dimb Racing Team Power Unit | 23:10 | 24.60 | +1:02 | |
4 | 52 | GUTHMULLER, JEAN-DANIEL | RSC Felsenland | 23:48 | 23.95 | +1:40 | |
5 | 56 | HENKEL, JÜRGEN | Phast Racing Team | 23:52 | 23.88 | +1:44 | |
6 | 160 | WAGNER, UDO | RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V. | 24:26 | 23.33 | +2:18 | |
7 | 40 | DÖRR, UWE | RSC St.Ingbert | 24:28 | 23.30 | +2:20 | |
8 | 89 | MARTIN, JOCHEN | Team Grüne-Hölle-Freisen | 26:27 | 21.55 | +4:19 | |
9 | 50 | GLASEN, UWE | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 26:49 | 21.26 | +4:41 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 100 | MEYER, MARTIN | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V. | 23:33 | 24.20 | --- | |
2 | 82 | MAILÄNDER, FRANZ-PETER | RV-Tempo Hirzweiler | 23:59 | 23.77 | +0:26 | |
3 | 118 | REITER, THOMAS | Reiter Cycle Team | 24:08 | 23.62 | +0:35 | |
4 | 112 | OBERFÖLL, JOACHIM | r2-bike.com MTB Racing | 24:45 | 23.03 | +1:12 | |
5 | 49 | GIENAU, JENS | RSC le loup Köln-Rath e.V. | 25:15 | 22.57 | +1:42 | |
6 | 87 | MARTIN, PETER | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 25:46 | 22.12 | +2:13 | |
7 | 193 | FELD, BERND | Bike-Aid | 25:55 | 21.99 | +2:22 | |
8 | 15 | BIXBY, MARTIN | STUTTGART AMERICAN CYCLING COMMUNITY | 32:42 | 17.43 | +9:09 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 68 | KLAG, PAUL | RC Pfälzerwald | 25:42 | 22.18 | --- | |
2 | 46 | FRIES, WERNER | TeamBikesport Scheid | 26:15 | 21.71 | +0:33 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
1 | 3 | AMES, KIM ANIKA | 2exercise / RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 25:56 | 21.98 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 227 | KROL, GENEUIEUE | 30:14 | 18.85 | --- | ||
2 | 210 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINA | US | 33:30 | 17.01 | +3:16 | |
3. 阶段: Dorfplatz (9.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 153 | THEISEN, SIMON | BIKE AID | 22:02 | 25.87 | --- | |
2 | 225 | BAQUE, TABIO | 23:21 | 24.41 | +1:19 | ||
3 | 228 | RANKER, NICLAS | 24:09 | 23.60 | +2:07 | ||
4 | 19 | BRAUN, YANNICK | Bike-Aid | 25:14 | 22.59 | +3:12 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 44 | FASSBENDER, MARCO | BIKE AID e.V. | 20:23 | 27.96 | --- | |
2 | 97 | MEISER, PHILIP | RF Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler-Illingen e.V. | 20:25 | 27.92 | +0:02 | |
3 | 158 | WAGNER, BASTIAN | Radclub Pfälzerwald e.V. | 21:48 | 26.15 | +1:25 | |
4 | 237 | WINTRINGER, SEBASTIAN | 23:23 | 24.38 | +3:00 | ||
5 | 242 | KASSEL, JOHANNES | 23:25 | 24.34 | +3:02 | ||
6 | 39 | DÖRR, NILS | GIANT Junior Team Deutschland | 23:43 | 24.03 | +3:20 | |
7 | 216 | MATHEIS, HENDRIK | 26:37 | 21.42 | +6:14 | ||
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 226 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | 18:17 | 31.18 | --- | ||
2 | 134 | SEEL, STEFAN | Reiter Cycle Team | 21:05 | 27.04 | +2:48 | |
3 | 55 | HENKEL, MICHAEL | VC Darmstadt | 23:12 | 24.57 | +4:55 | |
4 | 165 | WENZEL, MICHAEL | RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V. | 23:17 | 24.48 | +5:00 | |
5 | 148 | TAUSCH, DR. LARS | BSG BioMed Homburg eV | 26:08 | 21.81 | +7:51 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 116 | RADOSAVLJEVIC, ZORAN | SV 1907 Saarlouis-Fraulautern e.V. | 21:46 | 26.19 | --- | |
2 | 63 | JUNG, SANDRO | RC Pfälzerwald Wheelsports | 22:26 | 25.41 | +0:40 | |
3 | 194 | SCHROTH, JÜRGEN | Dimb Racing Team Power Unit | 22:37 | 25.20 | +0:51 | |
4 | 52 | GUTHMULLER, JEAN-DANIEL | RSC Felsenland | 23:57 | 23.80 | +2:11 | |
5 | 160 | WAGNER, UDO | RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V. | 24:57 | 22.85 | +3:11 | |
6 | 40 | DÖRR, UWE | RSC St.Ingbert | 24:58 | 22.83 | +3:12 | |
7 | 89 | MARTIN, JOCHEN | Team Grüne-Hölle-Freisen | 26:43 | 21.33 | +4:57 | |
8 | 50 | GLASEN, UWE | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 26:46 | 21.30 | +5:00 | |
9 | 56 | HENKEL, JÜRGEN | Phast Racing Team | 42:14 | 13.50 | +20:28 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 100 | MEYER, MARTIN | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V. | 23:18 | 24.46 | --- | |
2 | 112 | OBERFÖLL, JOACHIM | r2-bike.com MTB Racing | 24:01 | 23.73 | +0:43 | |
2 | 82 | MAILÄNDER, FRANZ-PETER | RV-Tempo Hirzweiler | 24:01 | 23.73 | +0:43 | |
4 | 118 | REITER, THOMAS | Reiter Cycle Team | 24:32 | 23.23 | +1:14 | |
5 | 49 | GIENAU, JENS | RSC le loup Köln-Rath e.V. | 25:20 | 22.50 | +2:02 | |
5 | 193 | FELD, BERND | Bike-Aid | 25:20 | 22.50 | +2:02 | |
7 | 87 | MARTIN, PETER | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 25:34 | 22.29 | +2:16 | |
8 | 15 | BIXBY, MARTIN | STUTTGART AMERICAN CYCLING COMMUNITY | 32:38 | 17.47 | +9:20 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 68 | KLAG, PAUL | RC Pfälzerwald | 25:27 | 22.40 | --- | |
2 | 46 | FRIES, WERNER | TeamBikesport Scheid | 26:40 | 21.38 | +1:13 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
1 | 3 | AMES, KIM ANIKA | 2exercise / RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 26:31 | 21.50 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 227 | KROL, GENEUIEUE | 30:59 | 18.40 | --- | ||
2 | 210 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINA | US | 32:44 | 17.41 | +1:45 |