Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Ilsestein (4.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 954 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 36:01 | 8:47 | --- | |
2 | 983 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 36:48 | 8:58 | +0:47 | |
3 | 959 | STEIGER, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 37:05 | 9:02 | +1:04 | |
4 | 952 | KRUSE, BRUNO | Heudeber | 40:12 | 9:48 | +4:11 | |
5 | 953 | BREER, DETLEV | Herdecke | 42:16 | 10:18 | +6:15 | |
6 | 964 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 43:04 | 10:30 | +7:03 | |
7 | 982 | GADACZ, GEORG | Finsterwalde | 45:40 | 11:08 | +9:39 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 956 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 36:41 | 8:56 | --- | |
2 | 997 | LAND, EVA | Leipzig | 37:21 | 9:06 | +0:40 | |
3 | 998 | KARSTEN, KERSTIN | Bad Lauterberg | 37:47 | 9:12 | +1:06 | |
4 | 955 | STRUCK, CHRISTIANE | Harsum | 40:09 | 9:47 | +3:28 | |
5 | 903 | KAPPE, PEGGY | SV Meteor Wegeleben | 40:45 | 9:56 | +4:04 | |
6 | 1001 | GEORGIEW, EDDA | Sarstedt | 42:03 | 10:15 | +5:22 | |
6 | 999 | WENIG, BETTINA | SV Langenstein | 42:03 | 10:15 | +5:22 | |
8 | 987 | BORCHERT, DIANA | Langenstein | 42:04 | 10:15 | +5:23 | |
8 | 957 | HENTRICH, IRIS | SV Langenstein von 1932 e.V. | 42:04 | 10:15 | +5:23 | |
10 | 902 | SCHWARZ, MARIA | WSV Harzgerode | 42:49 | 10:26 | +6:08 | |
11 | 958 | JOHANSEN, ULLA | Lögumkloster | 45:39 | 11:08 | +8:58 | |
2. 阶段: Loddenke (2.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 959 | STEIGER, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 12:25 | 5:38 | --- | |
2 | 983 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 16:34 | 7:31 | +4:09 | |
3 | 954 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 17:21 | 7:53 | +4:56 | |
4 | 952 | KRUSE, BRUNO | Heudeber | 19:59 | 9:04 | +7:34 | |
5 | 982 | GADACZ, GEORG | Finsterwalde | 20:25 | 9:16 | +8:00 | |
6 | 953 | BREER, DETLEV | Herdecke | 20:56 | 9:30 | +8:31 | |
7 | 964 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 21:05 | 9:34 | +8:40 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 956 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 12:49 | 5:49 | --- | |
2 | 997 | LAND, EVA | Leipzig | 15:44 | 7:09 | +2:55 | |
3 | 998 | KARSTEN, KERSTIN | Bad Lauterberg | 15:50 | 7:11 | +3:01 | |
4 | 903 | KAPPE, PEGGY | SV Meteor Wegeleben | 20:06 | 9:08 | +7:17 | |
5 | 902 | SCHWARZ, MARIA | WSV Harzgerode | 20:23 | 9:15 | +7:34 | |
6 | 955 | STRUCK, CHRISTIANE | Harsum | 20:26 | 9:17 | +7:37 | |
7 | 987 | BORCHERT, DIANA | Langenstein | 21:31 | 9:46 | +8:42 | |
8 | 999 | WENIG, BETTINA | SV Langenstein | 21:32 | 9:47 | +8:43 | |
8 | 957 | HENTRICH, IRIS | SV Langenstein von 1932 e.V. | 21:32 | 9:47 | +8:43 | |
10 | 1001 | GEORGIEW, EDDA | Sarstedt | 21:33 | 9:47 | +8:44 | |
11 | 958 | JOHANSEN, ULLA | Lögumkloster | 35:03 | 15:55 | +22:14 | |
3. 阶段: Ilsenburg/Markt (3.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 959 | STEIGER, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 21:05 | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 954 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 26:15 | 7:57 | +5:10 | |
2 | 983 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 26:15 | 7:57 | +5:10 | |
4 | 952 | KRUSE, BRUNO | Heudeber | 26:18 | 7:58 | +5:13 | |
5 | 953 | BREER, DETLEV | Herdecke | 28:43 | 8:42 | +7:38 | |
6 | 982 | GADACZ, GEORG | Finsterwalde | 29:41 | 8:59 | +8:36 | |
7 | 964 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 46:32 | 14:06 | +25:27 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 956 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 20:52 | 6:19 | --- | |
2 | 958 | JOHANSEN, ULLA | Lögumkloster | 23:37 | 7:09 | +2:45 | |
3 | 997 | LAND, EVA | Leipzig | 26:18 | 7:58 | +5:26 | |
4 | 987 | BORCHERT, DIANA | Langenstein | 28:45 | 8:42 | +7:53 | |
4 | 1001 | GEORGIEW, EDDA | Sarstedt | 28:45 | 8:42 | +7:53 | |
4 | 999 | WENIG, BETTINA | SV Langenstein | 28:45 | 8:42 | +7:53 | |
7 | 957 | HENTRICH, IRIS | SV Langenstein von 1932 e.V. | 28:46 | 8:43 | +7:54 | |
8 | 955 | STRUCK, CHRISTIANE | Harsum | 29:09 | 8:50 | +8:17 | |
8 | 902 | SCHWARZ, MARIA | WSV Harzgerode | 29:09 | 8:50 | +8:17 | |
10 | 903 | KAPPE, PEGGY | SV Meteor Wegeleben | 29:43 | 9:00 | +8:51 | |
11 | 998 | KARSTEN, KERSTIN | Bad Lauterberg | 31:40 | 9:35 | +10:48 |