活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Wartburg Enduro 2014
Eisenach 13.09.2014
Wartburg Enduro 2014
Eisenach 13.09.2014
总览
组织者:
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
选手 总成绩: 77
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:48
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 Wartburg Enduro 2014
Enduro 4.25 km
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
Masters (über 30)
Frauen
Ahlborn, Paul-Yannis (Zweirad Henning)
Anton, Mario (Bikeunit / NRG-Foes Factory Racing)
Barz, Holger (Waltershausen)
Baumbach, Dennis (Cube-CO-Factory-Pilot)
Beltz, Silvio (RideHard WSG / Mongo Tours)
Döhler, Daniel (SGS Racing Team)
Döllstedt, Thomas (SV-Motor Tambach-Dietharz)
Donat, Martin (Moutainbike Rider Magazine)
Droste, Ludwig (Zweirad Henning)
Eisenschmidt, Eric (JenBike / RadnRoll)
Falkenhain, Sven (Eisenach)
Fricke, Max (JenBike)
Fritsche, Christian (Gerstungen)
Fröhlich, Christoph (BergTal-MTB)
Gießler, Dominik (Seebach)
Glaitzar, Fabian (1. FC Juzi-Ryu Göttingen e.F.)
Götz, Alexander (Team Fahrrad Eberhardt)
Grabe, Steve (Team Fahrrad Eberhardt)
Gräfendorf, Andreas (Seebach)
Grützner, Olaf (TSV Herleshausen)
Günther, Philipp (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Hänsgen, Felix (JenBike / RadnRoll)
Hartmann, Marcus (WurzelUndDerHulk)
Heim, Sören (Trailriders Burschl)
Heim, Yves (Trailriders Burschl)
Heimrich, Chris (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Heise, Philipp (IRONworkX Bikes and Lifestyle/ Solid Bikes)
Heitmann, Sven (JenBike / RadnRoll)
Hellmuth, Felix (Thal)
Henning, Christopher (Eisenach/MG KFZ & 2 Rad Service/Diamantschmiede)
Karn, Hermann (Rollgemeinde Eisenach / Pro7ekt21)
Kasprowicz, Martin (Trailriders Burschl)
Keilhold, Christian (Bad Liebenstein)
Kirchner, Felix (Eisenach)
Koch, Christopher (David Hasselhoff Räcing)
Krüger, Matthias (Trailriders Burschl)
Kunze, Heiko (Trailcenter Rabenberg Enduro Team)
Kurz, Patrick (Team Fahrrad Eberhardt)
Lehne, Christoph (nope)
Lochner, Marcel (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Morgenstern, Sascha (BergTal-MTB)
Müller-Welt, Denny (Mongo Tours)
Nolte, Jonas (ETSV Radsport)
Orthey, Domink (Zweirad Henning)
Otto, Tino (Team Fahrrad Eberhardt)
Pohl, Bastian (Mongo Tours)
Rohm, Alexander (BergTal-MTb)
Rost, Andreas (Leimbach)
Roth, Christian (Erfurt)
Sabel, Christian (Zweirad Henning)
Salamann, Lucas (Bike Service Eisenach)
Sammler, Christoph (Rollsport Verein Eisfeld)
Schäfer, Daniel (Vogtland-Bike.e.V.)
Schellenberg, Sven (Dh Akut / Bike Service Eisenach)
Schinke, Marcel (Bike Service Eisenach)
Schlegel, Andre (Zweirad Henning)
Schneider, Philipp (Team Jolo)
Schüppenhauer, Andy (Dreckspritzer)
Siebert, Pascal (Bike Service Eisenach)
Simon, Marko (Viba-Anschütz-Team)
Simon, Sebastian (Viba-Anschütz-Team)
Sobieraj, Steve (Trailriders Burschl)
Springer, Toni (Röhnräuber MTB)
Stiftel, Jens (Trailriders Burschl)
Stöber, Felix (Bike Service Eisenach)
Strom, Robert (Hutchinson Junior Racing/Mountainbike Rider Magazi)
Stumpf, Jonas (Creuzburg)
Teschner, Alexander (Platzangst,MVTE,Trickstuff,Maxxis,Amplifi,Alpina,)
Thomas, Ralf (Berka Werra)
Trützschler, Karl (Rollsportverein Eisfeld)
Wagner, Stefan (Mamaracing)
Wank, Jennifer (Hildburghausen/Neuendambach)
Werner, Tim (SVWartburgstadt)
Willing, Martin (Team Fahrrad Eberhardt)
Winkler, Jano (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Wohner, Mario (Trailriders Burschl)
Wollschläger, Pascal (Team Yolo)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
7
77
Siebert, Pascal
Bike Service Eisenach
10:37
+1:48
阶段 1
1:27 (8)
+0:19
1:27 (8)
+0:19
阶段 2
3:39 (5)
+0:26
5:06 (7)
+0:45
阶段 3
2:48 (8)
+0:47
7:54 (7)
+1:32
阶段 4
2:43 (6)
+0:16
10:37 (7)
+1:48
1
79
Strom, Robert
Hutchinson Junior Racing/ Mountainbike Rider Magazi
8:49
---
阶段 1
1:08 (1)
1:08 (1)
阶段 2
3:13 (1)
4:21 (1)
阶段 3
2:01 (1)
6:22 (1)
阶段 4
2:27 (1)
8:49 (1)
2
80
Kirchner, Felix
Eisenach
GER
9:27
+0:38
阶段 1
1:13 (2)
+0:05
1:13 (2)
+0:05
阶段 2
3:15 (2)
+0:02
4:28 (2)
+0:07
阶段 3
2:12 (2)
+0:11
6:40 (2)
+0:18
阶段 4
2:47 (8)
+0:20
9:27 (2)
+0:38
10
81
Ahlborn, Paul-Yannis
Zweirad Henning
GER
12:03
+3:14
阶段 1
1:26 (7)
+0:18
1:26 (7)
+0:18
阶段 2
4:17 (10)
+1:04
5:43 (10)
+1:22
阶段 3
3:12 (10)
+1:11
8:55 (10)
+2:33
阶段 4
3:08 (10)
+0:41
12:03 (10)
+3:14
4
83
Winkler, Jano
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
9:47
+0:58
阶段 1
1:19 (3)
+0:11
1:19 (3)
+0:11
阶段 2
3:31 (3)
+0:18
4:50 (3)
+0:29
阶段 3
2:17 (3)
+0:16
7:07 (3)
+0:45
阶段 4
2:40 (4)
+0:13
9:47 (4)
+0:58
6
84
Fröhlich, Christoph
BergTal-MTB
GER
10:14
+1:25
阶段 1
1:20 (5)
+0:12
1:20 (5)
+0:12
阶段 2
3:42 (7)
+0:29
5:02 (6)
+0:41
阶段 3
2:33 (7)
+0:32
7:35 (6)
+1:13
阶段 4
2:39 (3)
+0:12
10:14 (6)
+1:25
3
85
Rohm, Alexander
BergTal-MTb
GER
9:38
+0:49
阶段 1
1:21 (6)
+0:13
1:21 (6)
+0:13
阶段 2
3:31 (3)
+0:18
4:52 (4)
+0:31
阶段 3
2:17 (3)
+0:16
7:09 (4)
+0:47
阶段 4
2:29 (2)
+0:02
9:38 (3)
+0:49
9
86
Hellmuth, Felix
Thal
GER
11:38
+2:49
阶段 1
1:44 (10)
+0:36
1:44 (10)
+0:36
阶段 2
3:58 (9)
+0:45
5:42 (9)
+1:21
阶段 3
2:58 (9)
+0:57
8:40 (9)
+2:18
阶段 4
2:58 (9)
+0:31
11:38 (9)
+2:49
5
87
Werner, Tim
SVWartburgstadt
GER
10:07
+1:18
阶段 1
1:19 (3)
+0:11
1:19 (3)
+0:11
阶段 2
3:39 (5)
+0:26
4:58 (5)
+0:37
阶段 3
2:28 (5)
+0:27
7:26 (5)
+1:04
阶段 4
2:41 (5)
+0:14
10:07 (5)
+1:18
8
88
Stumpf, Jonas
Creuzburg
GER
10:46
+1:57
阶段 1
1:39 (9)
+0:31
1:39 (9)
+0:31
阶段 2
3:51 (8)
+0:38
5:30 (8)
+1:09
阶段 3
2:30 (6)
+0:29
8:00 (8)
+1:38
阶段 4
2:46 (7)
+0:19
10:46 (8)
+1:57
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
11
6
Anton, Mario
Bikeunit / NRG-Foes Factory Racing
GER
9:33
+1:09
阶段 1
1:14 (8)
+0:07
1:14 (8)
+0:07
阶段 2
3:23 (11)
+0:21
4:37 (9)
+0:28
阶段 3
2:22 (19)
+0:27
6:59 (11)
+0:55
阶段 4
2:34 (6)
+0:14
9:33 (11)
+1:09
4
7
Teschner, Alexander
Platzangst,MVTE,Trickstuff,Maxxis,Amplifi,Alpina,
GER
9:00
+0:36
阶段 1
1:10 (4)
+0:03
1:10 (4)
+0:03
阶段 2
3:14 (4)
+0:12
4:24 (4)
+0:15
阶段 3
2:08 (7)
+0:13
6:32 (5)
+0:28
阶段 4
2:28 (3)
+0:08
9:00 (4)
+0:36
28
8
Morgenstern, Sascha
BergTal-MTB
GER
10:43
+2:19
阶段 1
1:36 (36)
+0:29
1:36 (36)
+0:29
阶段 2
3:50 (25)
+0:48
5:26 (27)
+1:17
阶段 3
2:30 (26)
+0:35
7:56 (30)
+1:52
阶段 4
2:47 (21)
+0:27
10:43 (28)
+2:19
24
9
Schüppenhauer, Andy
Dreckspritzer
GER
10:33
+2:09
阶段 1
1:26 (25)
+0:19
1:26 (25)
+0:19
阶段 2
4:00 (28)
+0:58
5:26 (27)
+1:17
阶段 3
2:24 (22)
+0:29
7:50 (29)
+1:46
阶段 4
2:43 (17)
+0:23
10:33 (24)
+2:09
39
10
Heim, Sören
Trailriders Burschl
GER
13:18
+4:54
阶段 1
1:33 (32)
+0:26
1:33 (32)
+0:26
阶段 2
5:01 (40)
+1:59
6:34 (37)
+2:25
阶段 3
3:17 (39)
+1:22
9:51 (39)
+3:47
阶段 4
3:27 (40)
+1:07
13:18 (39)
+4:54
DNF
11
Kasprowicz, Martin
Trailriders Burschl
GER
阶段 1
2:00 (44)
+0:53
2:00 (44)
+0:53
阶段 2
fehlt!
阶段 3
fehlt!
阶段 4
fehlt!
42
12
Wohner, Mario
Trailriders Burschl
GER
13:46
+5:22
阶段 1
1:41 (39)
+0:34
1:41 (39)
+0:34
阶段 2
5:01 (40)
+1:59
6:42 (42)
+2:33
阶段 3
3:31 (41)
+1:36
10:13 (42)
+4:09
阶段 4
3:33 (42)
+1:13
13:46 (42)
+5:22
9
17
Karn, Hermann
Rollgemeinde Eisenach / Pro7ekt21
GER
9:26
+1:02
阶段 1
1:18 (15)
+0:11
1:18 (15)
+0:11
阶段 2
3:15 (5)
+0:13
4:33 (6)
+0:24
阶段 3
2:09 (9)
+0:14
6:42 (7)
+0:38
阶段 4
2:44 (18)
+0:24
9:26 (9)
+1:02
13
18
Gießler, Dominik
Seebach
GER
9:41
+1:17
阶段 1
1:17 (14)
+0:10
1:17 (14)
+0:10
阶段 2
3:31 (15)
+0:29
4:48 (14)
+0:39
阶段 3
2:11 (13)
+0:16
6:59 (11)
+0:55
阶段 4
2:42 (16)
+0:22
9:41 (13)
+1:17
15
19
Hartmann, Marcus
WurzelUndDerHulk
GER
9:55
+1:31
阶段 1
1:16 (12)
+0:09
1:16 (12)
+0:09
阶段 2
3:28 (12)
+0:26
4:44 (12)
+0:35
阶段 3
2:24 (22)
+0:29
7:08 (14)
+1:04
阶段 4
2:47 (21)
+0:27
9:55 (15)
+1:31
40
20
Grabe, Steve
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
GER
13:24
+5:00
阶段 1
1:54 (43)
+0:47
1:54 (43)
+0:47
阶段 2
4:42 (37)
+1:40
6:36 (39)
+2:27
阶段 3
3:26 (40)
+1:31
10:02 (40)
+3:58
阶段 4
3:22 (39)
+1:02
13:24 (40)
+5:00
33
21
Kurz, Patrick
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
GER
11:48
+3:24
阶段 1
1:35 (35)
+0:28
1:35 (35)
+0:28
阶段 2
4:19 (34)
+1:17
5:54 (33)
+1:45
阶段 3
2:48 (35)
+0:53
8:42 (33)
+2:38
阶段 4
3:06 (35)
+0:46
11:48 (33)
+3:24
34
22
Willing, Martin
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
GER
11:51
+3:27
阶段 1
1:43 (41)
+0:36
1:43 (41)
+0:36
阶段 2
4:18 (33)
+1:16
6:01 (34)
+1:52
阶段 3
2:48 (35)
+0:53
8:49 (34)
+2:45
阶段 4
3:02 (34)
+0:42
11:51 (34)
+3:27
36
26
Günther, Philipp
Freeride Schwarzbach
GER
12:04
+3:40
阶段 1
1:36 (36)
+0:29
1:36 (36)
+0:29
阶段 2
4:40 (36)
+1:38
6:16 (36)
+2:07
阶段 3
2:51 (37)
+0:56
9:07 (36)
+3:03
阶段 4
2:57 (31)
+0:37
12:04 (36)
+3:40
41
29
Roth, Christian
Erfurt
GER
13:34
+5:10
阶段 1
1:46 (42)
+0:39
1:46 (42)
+0:39
阶段 2
4:50 (38)
+1:48
6:36 (39)
+2:27
阶段 3
3:31 (41)
+1:36
10:07 (41)
+4:03
阶段 4
3:27 (40)
+1:07
13:34 (41)
+5:10
37
30
Hänsgen, Felix
JenBike / RadnRoll
GER
12:11
+3:47
阶段 1
1:25 (23)
+0:18
1:25 (23)
+0:18
阶段 2
5:13 (42)
+2:11
6:38 (41)
+2:29
阶段 3
2:37 (29)
+0:42
9:15 (37)
+3:11
阶段 4
2:56 (30)
+0:36
12:11 (37)
+3:47
1
35
Fricke, Max
JenBike
GER
8:24
---
阶段 1
1:07 (1)
1:07 (1)
阶段 2
3:02 (1)
4:09 (1)
阶段 3
1:55 (1)
6:04 (1)
阶段 4
2:20 (1)
8:24 (1)
3
36
Eisenschmidt, Eric
JenBike / RadnRoll
GER
8:42
+0:18
阶段 1
1:09 (3)
+0:02
1:09 (3)
+0:02
阶段 2
3:10 (3)
+0:08
4:19 (3)
+0:10
阶段 3
1:55 (1)
6:14 (3)
+0:10
阶段 4
2:28 (3)
+0:08
8:42 (3)
+0:18
31
37
Nolte, Jonas
ETSV Radsport
GER
11:12
+2:48
阶段 1
1:32 (30)
+0:25
1:32 (30)
+0:25
阶段 2
4:04 (30)
+1:02
5:36 (31)
+1:27
阶段 3
2:43 (34)
+0:48
8:19 (31)
+2:15
阶段 4
2:53 (28)
+0:33
11:12 (31)
+2:48
7
38
Heise, Philipp
IRONworkX Bikes and Lifestyle/ Solid Bikes
GER
9:20
+0:56
阶段 1
1:15 (9)
+0:08
1:15 (9)
+0:08
阶段 2
3:22 (10)
+0:20
4:37 (9)
+0:28
阶段 3
2:06 (5)
+0:11
6:43 (8)
+0:39
阶段 4
2:37 (9)
+0:17
9:20 (7)
+0:56
38
39
Gräfendorf, Andreas
Seebach
GER
12:49
+4:25
阶段 1
1:42 (40)
+0:35
1:42 (40)
+0:35
阶段 2
4:52 (39)
+1:50
6:34 (37)
+2:25
阶段 3
3:01 (38)
+1:06
9:35 (38)
+3:31
阶段 4
3:14 (38)
+0:54
12:49 (38)
+4:25
32
40
Simon, Sebastian
Viba-Anschütz-Team
GER
11:28
+3:04
阶段 1
1:33 (32)
+0:26
1:33 (32)
+0:26
阶段 2
4:06 (31)
+1:04
5:39 (32)
+1:30
阶段 3
2:40 (31)
+0:45
8:19 (31)
+2:15
阶段 4
3:09 (36)
+0:49
11:28 (32)
+3:04
29
41
Sabel, Christian
Zweirad Henning
GER
10:44
+2:20
阶段 1
1:18 (15)
+0:11
1:18 (15)
+0:11
阶段 2
4:10 (32)
+1:08
5:28 (29)
+1:19
阶段 3
2:17 (16)
+0:22
7:45 (24)
+1:41
阶段 4
2:59 (33)
+0:39
10:44 (29)
+2:20
27
42
Schlegel, Andre
Zweirad Henning
GER
10:41
+2:17
阶段 1
1:24 (21)
+0:17
1:24 (21)
+0:17
阶段 2
3:43 (21)
+0:41
5:07 (21)
+0:58
阶段 3
2:40 (31)
+0:45
7:47 (26)
+1:43
阶段 4
2:54 (29)
+0:34
10:41 (27)
+2:17
35
44
Droste, Ludwig
Zweirad Henning
GER
12:02
+3:38
阶段 1
1:38 (38)
+0:31
1:38 (38)
+0:31
阶段 2
4:37 (35)
+1:35
6:15 (35)
+2:06
阶段 3
2:38 (30)
+0:43
8:53 (35)
+2:49
阶段 4
3:09 (36)
+0:49
12:02 (35)
+3:38
22
48
Fritsche, Christian
Gerstungen
GER
10:20
+1:56
阶段 1
1:27 (26)
+0:20
1:27 (26)
+0:20
阶段 2
3:41 (20)
+0:39
5:08 (22)
+0:59
阶段 3
2:25 (24)
+0:30
7:33 (21)
+1:29
阶段 4
2:47 (21)
+0:27
10:20 (22)
+1:56
8
49
Döhler, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
GER
9:21
+0:57
阶段 1
1:13 (6)
+0:06
1:13 (6)
+0:06
阶段 2
3:20 (7)
+0:18
4:33 (6)
+0:24
阶段 3
2:10 (12)
+0:15
6:43 (8)
+0:39
阶段 4
2:38 (13)
+0:18
9:21 (8)
+0:57
20
51
Beltz, Silvio
RideHard WSG / Mongo Tours
GER
10:13
+1:49
阶段 1
1:20 (19)
+0:13
1:20 (19)
+0:13
阶段 2
3:46 (23)
+0:44
5:06 (20)
+0:57
阶段 3
2:21 (18)
+0:26
7:27 (19)
+1:23
阶段 4
2:46 (20)
+0:26
10:13 (20)
+1:49
21
52
Müller-Welt, Denny
Mongo Tours
GER
10:17
+1:53
阶段 1
1:33 (32)
+0:26
1:33 (32)
+0:26
阶段 2
3:59 (27)
+0:57
5:32 (30)
+1:23
阶段 3
2:08 (7)
+0:13
7:40 (23)
+1:36
阶段 4
2:37 (9)
+0:17
10:17 (21)
+1:53
16
53
Pohl, Bastian
Mongo Tours
GER
9:57
+1:33
阶段 1
1:27 (26)
+0:20
1:27 (26)
+0:20
阶段 2
3:37 (17)
+0:35
5:04 (19)
+0:55
阶段 3
2:16 (15)
+0:21
7:20 (18)
+1:16
阶段 4
2:37 (9)
+0:17
9:57 (16)
+1:33
26
54
Koch, Christopher
David Hasselhoff Räcing
GER
10:35
+2:11
阶段 1
1:31 (29)
+0:24
1:31 (29)
+0:24
阶段 2
3:44 (22)
+0:42
5:15 (24)
+1:06
阶段 3
2:32 (27)
+0:37
7:47 (26)
+1:43
阶段 4
2:48 (24)
+0:28
10:35 (26)
+2:11
10
55
Stöber, Felix
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
9:30
+1:06
阶段 1
1:15 (9)
+0:08
1:15 (9)
+0:08
阶段 2
3:29 (14)
+0:27
4:44 (12)
+0:35
阶段 3
2:09 (9)
+0:14
6:53 (10)
+0:49
阶段 4
2:37 (9)
+0:17
9:30 (10)
+1:06
19
56
Wagner, Stefan
Mamaracing
GER
10:10
+1:46
阶段 1
1:18 (15)
+0:11
1:18 (15)
+0:11
阶段 2
3:37 (17)
+0:35
4:55 (16)
+0:46
阶段 3
2:35 (28)
+0:40
7:30 (20)
+1:26
阶段 4
2:40 (15)
+0:20
10:10 (19)
+1:46
17
57
Rost, Andreas
Leimbach
GER
10:00
+1:36
阶段 1
1:19 (18)
+0:12
1:19 (18)
+0:12
阶段 2
3:37 (17)
+0:35
4:56 (17)
+0:47
阶段 3
2:19 (17)
+0:24
7:15 (15)
+1:11
阶段 4
2:45 (19)
+0:25
10:00 (17)
+1:36
5
58
Glaitzar, Fabian
1. FC Juzi-Ryu Göttingen e.F.
GER
9:07
+0:43
阶段 1
1:15 (9)
+0:08
1:15 (9)
+0:08
阶段 2
3:16 (6)
+0:14
4:31 (5)
+0:22
阶段 3
2:00 (4)
+0:05
6:31 (4)
+0:27
阶段 4
2:36 (8)
+0:16
9:07 (5)
+0:43
DNF
59
Lehne, Christoph
nope
GER
阶段 1
1:10 (4)
+0:03
1:10 (4)
+0:03
阶段 2
fehlt!
阶段 3
fehlt!
阶段 4
fehlt!
23
60
Wollschläger, Pascal
Team Yolo
GER
10:24
+2:00
阶段 1
1:21 (20)
+0:14
1:21 (20)
+0:14
阶段 2
3:47 (24)
+0:45
5:08 (22)
+0:59
阶段 3
2:28 (25)
+0:33
7:36 (22)
+1:32
阶段 4
2:48 (24)
+0:28
10:24 (23)
+2:00
18
62
Salamann, Lucas
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
10:06
+1:42
阶段 1
1:32 (30)
+0:25
1:32 (30)
+0:25
阶段 2
3:31 (15)
+0:29
5:03 (18)
+0:54
阶段 3
2:15 (14)
+0:20
7:18 (16)
+1:14
阶段 4
2:48 (24)
+0:28
10:06 (18)
+1:42
14
63
Springer, Toni
Röhnräuber MTB
GER
9:50
+1:26
阶段 1
1:16 (12)
+0:09
1:16 (12)
+0:09
阶段 2
3:21 (8)
+0:19
4:37 (9)
+0:28
阶段 3
2:41 (33)
+0:46
7:18 (16)
+1:14
阶段 4
2:32 (5)
+0:12
9:50 (14)
+1:26
12
64
Sammler, Christoph
Rollsport Verein Eisfeld
GER
9:40
+1:16
阶段 1
1:25 (23)
+0:18
1:25 (23)
+0:18
阶段 2
3:28 (12)
+0:26
4:53 (15)
+0:44
阶段 3
2:09 (9)
+0:14
7:02 (13)
+0:58
阶段 4
2:38 (13)
+0:18
9:40 (12)
+1:16
30
70
Barz, Holger
Waltershausen
GER
10:45
+2:21
阶段 1
1:24 (21)
+0:17
1:24 (21)
+0:17
阶段 2
4:00 (28)
+0:58
5:24 (26)
+1:15
阶段 3
2:23 (20)
+0:28
7:47 (26)
+1:43
阶段 4
2:58 (32)
+0:38
10:45 (30)
+2:21
6
71
Henning, Christopher
Eisenach/ MG KFZ & 2 Rad Service/ Diamantschmiede
GER
9:15
+0:51
阶段 1
1:13 (6)
+0:06
1:13 (6)
+0:06
阶段 2
3:21 (8)
+0:19
4:34 (8)
+0:25
阶段 3
2:07 (6)
+0:12
6:41 (6)
+0:37
阶段 4
2:34 (6)
+0:14
9:15 (6)
+0:51
2
72
Trützschler, Karl
Rollsportverein Eisfeld
GER
8:32
+0:08
阶段 1
1:08 (2)
+0:01
1:08 (2)
+0:01
阶段 2
3:04 (2)
+0:02
4:12 (2)
+0:03
阶段 3
1:56 (3)
+0:01
6:08 (2)
+0:04
阶段 4
2:24 (2)
+0:04
8:32 (2)
+0:08
24
73
Keilhold, Christian
Bad Liebenstein
GER
10:33
+2:09
阶段 1
1:28 (28)
+0:21
1:28 (28)
+0:21
阶段 2
3:54 (26)
+0:52
5:22 (25)
+1:13
阶段 3
2:23 (20)
+0:28
7:45 (24)
+1:41
阶段 4
2:48 (24)
+0:28
10:33 (24)
+2:09
Masters (über 30)
2
1
Falkenhain, Sven
Eisenach
GER
8:37
+0:01
阶段 1
1:13 (5)
+0:06
1:13 (5)
+0:06
阶段 2
3:04 (1)
4:17 (2)
+0:03
阶段 3
1:55 (1)
6:12 (1)
阶段 4
2:25 (2)
+0:01
8:37 (2)
+0:01
3
3
Schellenberg, Sven
Dh Akut / Bike Service Eisenach
GER
8:44
+0:08
阶段 1
1:08 (2)
+0:01
1:08 (2)
+0:01
阶段 2
3:06 (2)
+0:02
4:14 (1)
阶段 3
2:02 (6)
+0:07
6:16 (3)
+0:04
阶段 4
2:28 (3)
+0:04
8:44 (3)
+0:08
12
4
Döllstedt, Thomas
SV-Motor Tambach-Dietharz
GER
10:42
+2:06
阶段 1
1:21 (10)
+0:14
1:21 (10)
+0:14
阶段 2
4:02 (15)
+0:58
5:23 (14)
+1:09
阶段 3
2:31 (13)
+0:36
7:54 (13)
+1:42
阶段 4
2:48 (11)
+0:24
10:42 (12)
+2:06
5
5
Schinke, Marcel
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
8:54
+0:18
阶段 1
1:09 (3)
+0:02
1:09 (3)
+0:02
阶段 2
3:13 (5)
+0:09
4:22 (5)
+0:08
阶段 3
2:01 (5)
+0:06
6:23 (5)
+0:11
阶段 4
2:31 (4)
+0:07
8:54 (5)
+0:18
21
13
Heim, Yves
Trailriders Burschl
GER
13:02
+4:26
阶段 1
1:35 (19)
+0:28
1:35 (19)
+0:28
阶段 2
4:46 (21)
+1:42
6:21 (21)
+2:07
阶段 3
2:57 (19)
+1:02
9:18 (20)
+3:06
阶段 4
3:44 (22)
+1:20
13:02 (21)
+4:26
17
14
Krüger, Matthias
Trailriders Burschl
GER
11:28
+2:52
阶段 1
1:33 (18)
+0:26
1:33 (18)
+0:26
阶段 2
4:15 (17)
+1:11
5:48 (17)
+1:34
阶段 3
2:33 (14)
+0:38
8:21 (17)
+2:09
阶段 4
3:07 (19)
+0:43
11:28 (17)
+2:52
18
15
Stiftel, Jens
Trailriders Burschl
GER
12:07
+3:31
阶段 1
1:41 (20)
+0:34
1:41 (20)
+0:34
阶段 2
4:29 (18)
+1:25
6:10 (19)
+1:56
阶段 3
3:09 (21)
+1:14
9:19 (21)
+3:07
阶段 4
2:48 (11)
+0:24
12:07 (18)
+3:31
20
16
Sobieraj, Steve
Trailriders Burschl
GER
12:15
+3:39
阶段 1
1:44 (21)
+0:37
1:44 (21)
+0:37
阶段 2
4:31 (19)
+1:27
6:15 (20)
+2:01
阶段 3
3:01 (20)
+1:06
9:16 (19)
+3:04
阶段 4
2:59 (17)
+0:35
12:15 (20)
+3:39
13
23
Götz, Alexander
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
GER
10:43
+2:07
阶段 1
1:18 (7)
+0:11
1:18 (7)
+0:11
阶段 2
3:53 (11)
+0:49
5:11 (11)
+0:57
阶段 3
2:46 (17)
+0:51
7:57 (14)
+1:45
阶段 4
2:46 (9)
+0:22
10:43 (13)
+2:07
19
24
Otto, Tino
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
GER
12:10
+3:34
阶段 1
1:25 (14)
+0:18
1:25 (14)
+0:18
阶段 2
4:36 (20)
+1:32
6:01 (18)
+1:47
阶段 3
2:53 (18)
+0:58
8:54 (18)
+2:42
阶段 4
3:16 (20)
+0:52
12:10 (19)
+3:34
16
27
Heimrich, Chris
Freeride Schwarzbach
GER
11:13
+2:37
阶段 1
1:32 (16)
+0:25
1:32 (16)
+0:25
阶段 2
4:04 (16)
+1:00
5:36 (16)
+1:22
阶段 3
2:39 (15)
+0:44
8:15 (16)
+2:03
阶段 4
2:58 (16)
+0:34
11:13 (16)
+2:37
15
28
Lochner, Marcel
Freeride Schwarzbach
GER
11:02
+2:26
阶段 1
1:32 (16)
+0:25
1:32 (16)
+0:25
阶段 2
4:00 (14)
+0:56
5:32 (15)
+1:18
阶段 3
2:42 (16)
+0:47
8:14 (15)
+2:02
阶段 4
2:48 (11)
+0:24
11:02 (15)
+2:26
1
33
Heitmann, Sven
JenBike / RadnRoll
GER
8:36
---
阶段 1
1:09 (3)
+0:02
1:09 (3)
+0:02
阶段 2
3:08 (3)
+0:04
4:17 (2)
+0:03
阶段 3
1:55 (1)
6:12 (1)
阶段 4
2:24 (1)
8:36 (1)
9
43
Orthey, Domink
Zweirad Henning
GER
10:10
+1:34
阶段 1
1:18 (7)
+0:11
1:18 (7)
+0:11
阶段 2
3:38 (9)
+0:34
4:56 (8)
+0:42
阶段 3
2:14 (8)
+0:19
7:10 (8)
+0:58
阶段 4
3:00 (18)
+0:36
10:10 (9)
+1:34
8
45
Grützner, Olaf
TSV Herleshausen
GER
9:54
+1:18
阶段 1
1:28 (15)
+0:21
1:28 (15)
+0:21
阶段 2
3:32 (8)
+0:28
5:00 (9)
+0:46
阶段 3
2:14 (8)
+0:19
7:14 (9)
+1:02
阶段 4
2:40 (8)
+0:16
9:54 (8)
+1:18
11
46
Simon, Marko
Viba-Anschütz-Team
GER
10:26
+1:50
阶段 1
1:23 (12)
+0:16
1:23 (12)
+0:16
阶段 2
3:58 (12)
+0:54
5:21 (13)
+1:07
阶段 3
2:18 (10)
+0:23
7:39 (11)
+1:27
阶段 4
2:47 (10)
+0:23
10:26 (11)
+1:50
10
61
Schneider, Philipp
Team Jolo
GER
10:25
+1:49
阶段 1
1:23 (12)
+0:16
1:23 (12)
+0:16
阶段 2
3:45 (10)
+0:41
5:08 (10)
+0:54
阶段 3
2:28 (11)
+0:33
7:36 (10)
+1:24
阶段 4
2:49 (14)
+0:25
10:25 (10)
+1:49
6
66
Baumbach, Dennis
Cube-CO-Factory-Pilot
GER
9:14
+0:38
阶段 1
1:17 (6)
+0:10
1:17 (6)
+0:10
阶段 2
3:22 (6)
+0:18
4:39 (6)
+0:25
阶段 3
2:00 (3)
+0:05
6:39 (6)
+0:27
阶段 4
2:35 (7)
+0:11
9:14 (6)
+0:38
13
67
Schäfer, Daniel
Vogtland-Bike.e.V.
GER
10:43
+2:07
阶段 1
1:22 (11)
+0:15
1:22 (11)
+0:15
阶段 2
3:58 (12)
+0:54
5:20 (12)
+1:06
阶段 3
2:29 (12)
+0:34
7:49 (12)
+1:37
阶段 4
2:54 (15)
+0:30
10:43 (13)
+2:07
7
68
Kunze, Heiko
Trailcenter Rabenberg Enduro Team
GER
9:23
+0:47
阶段 1
1:18 (7)
+0:11
1:18 (7)
+0:11
阶段 2
3:26 (7)
+0:22
4:44 (7)
+0:30
阶段 3
2:06 (7)
+0:11
6:50 (7)
+0:38
阶段 4
2:33 (5)
+0:09
9:23 (7)
+0:47
22
69
Thomas, Ralf
Berka Werra
GER
15:41
+7:05
阶段 1
2:05 (22)
+0:58
2:05 (22)
+0:58
阶段 2
6:14 (22)
+3:10
8:19 (22)
+4:05
阶段 3
3:55 (22)
+2:00
12:14 (22)
+6:02
阶段 4
3:27 (21)
+1:03
15:41 (22)
+7:05
4
78
Donat, Martin
Moutainbike Rider Magazine
8:51
+0:15
阶段 1
1:07 (1)
1:07 (1)
阶段 2
3:11 (4)
+0:07
4:18 (4)
+0:04
阶段 3
2:00 (3)
+0:05
6:18 (4)
+0:06
阶段 4
2:33 (5)
+0:09
8:51 (4)
+0:15
Frauen
1
90
Wank, Jennifer
Hildburghausen/ Neuendambach
GER
12:31
---
阶段 1
1:22 (1)
1:22 (1)
阶段 2
4:55 (1)
6:17 (1)
阶段 3
2:55 (1)
9:12 (1)
阶段 4
3:19 (1)
12:31 (1)