活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Geschwenda 27.09.2014
Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Geschwenda 27.09.2014
总览
组织者:
Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
选手 总成绩: 36
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:48
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Enduro 4.25 km
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
Jugend
Jugend
Männer
Masters
Barz, Holger (Waltershausen)
Bense, Michael (SV Motor Tambach Dietharz)
Beyer, Heiko (Erfurt)
Dehen, Gabriel (Gräfenroda)
Döhler, Daniel (SGS Racing Team)
Fröhlich, Christoph (Bergtal-MTB)
Günther, Philipp (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Heim, Sören (Trailriders Burschl)
Heimrich, Chris (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Keith, Kevin (RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner)
Kemper, Thilo (Ilmenau)
Kirchhof, Thomas (Desmorrhexis Erfurt)
Krüger, Matthias (Trailriders Burschl)
Kuhn, Michael (Freaks-store.de)
Kühn, Oliver (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Kummrich, Christoph (Erfurt)
Kurch, Danny (Erfurt)
Mähr, Florian (ILRC)
Neumann, Karsten (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Panzer, Paul (Dresden)
Rasche, Philip (Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt)
Rieth, Stefan (Bike Service Eisenach)
Rieth, Thomas (RSV2002 Eisenach/Cycle Service/Santa Cruz)
Risch, Stephan (Erfurt)
Schatz, Manuel (RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis)
Schmidt, Bernd (Geschwenda)
Schmidt, Tim (SGS Racing Team)
Schulz, Robert (Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif)
Siebert, Frank (Rad-Art Ilmenau)
Sinn, Gregor (Ilmenau)
Sobieraj, Steve (Trailriders Burschl)
Spieß, Jan (SRT / by Mutti)
Stumpf, Jonas (Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg)
Trützschler, Karl (Rollsportverein Eisfeld)
Wagner, Jens (Eisenberg)
Zahn, Marian (Desmorrhexis Erfurt)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
Jugend
3
38
Stumpf, Jonas
Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg
12:44
+2:43
阶段 1
3:35 (3)
+0:50
3:35 (3)
+0:50
阶段 2
5:45 (3)
+1:21
9:20 (3)
+2:11
阶段 3
3:24 (3)
+0:32
12:44 (3)
+2:43
1
33
Kühn, Oliver
RSV Adler Arnstadt
10:01
---
阶段 1
2:45 (1)
2:45 (1)
阶段 2
4:24 (1)
7:09 (1)
阶段 3
2:52 (1)
10:01 (1)
2
12
Fröhlich, Christoph
Bergtal-MTB
11:18
+1:17
阶段 1
3:15 (2)
+0:30
3:15 (2)
+0:30
阶段 2
5:01 (2)
+0:37
8:16 (2)
+1:07
阶段 3
3:02 (2)
+0:10
11:18 (2)
+1:17
Männer
3
26
Trützschler, Karl
Rollsportverein Eisfeld
9:58
+0:42
阶段 1
2:43 (2)
+0:10
2:43 (2)
+0:10
阶段 2
4:31 (3)
+0:27
7:14 (3)
+0:37
阶段 3
2:44 (2)
+0:05
9:58 (3)
+0:42
13
41
Spieß, Jan
SRT / by Mutti
12:34
+3:18
阶段 1
3:42 (14)
+1:09
3:42 (14)
+1:09
阶段 2
5:26 (11)
+1:22
9:08 (13)
+2:31
阶段 3
3:26 (15)
+0:47
12:34 (13)
+3:18
7
46
Sinn, Gregor
Ilmenau
10:46
+1:30
阶段 1
2:57 (7)
+0:24
2:57 (7)
+0:24
阶段 2
4:51 (7)
+0:47
7:48 (6)
+1:11
阶段 3
2:58 (8)
+0:19
10:46 (7)
+1:30
5
48
Siebert, Frank
Rad-Art Ilmenau
10:24
+1:08
阶段 1
2:59 (9)
+0:26
2:59 (9)
+0:26
阶段 2
4:40 (5)
+0:36
7:39 (5)
+1:02
阶段 3
2:45 (4)
+0:06
10:24 (5)
+1:08
10
40
Schulz, Robert
Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif
11:05
+1:49
阶段 1
2:50 (4)
+0:17
2:50 (4)
+0:17
阶段 2
5:29 (12)
+1:25
8:19 (11)
+1:42
阶段 3
2:46 (5)
+0:07
11:05 (10)
+1:49
8
43
Schmidt, Tim
SGS Racing Team
10:56
+1:40
阶段 1
2:58 (8)
+0:25
2:58 (8)
+0:25
阶段 2
4:58 (9)
+0:54
7:56 (8)
+1:19
阶段 3
3:00 (9)
+0:21
10:56 (8)
+1:40
1
5
Schatz, Manuel
RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis
9:16
---
阶段 1
2:33 (1)
2:33 (1)
阶段 2
4:04 (1)
6:37 (1)
阶段 3
2:39 (1)
9:16 (1)
16
11
Risch, Stephan
Erfurt
13:11
+3:55
阶段 1
3:57 (17)
+1:24
3:57 (17)
+1:24
阶段 2
5:49 (16)
+1:45
9:46 (16)
+3:09
阶段 3
3:25 (14)
+0:46
13:11 (16)
+3:55
12
20
Panzer, Paul
Dresden
11:30
+2:14
阶段 1
2:59 (9)
+0:26
2:59 (9)
+0:26
阶段 2
5:30 (13)
+1:26
8:29 (12)
+1:52
阶段 3
3:01 (10)
+0:22
11:30 (12)
+2:14
6
36
Mähr, Florian
ILRC
10:44
+1:28
阶段 1
2:56 (6)
+0:23
2:56 (6)
+0:23
阶段 2
4:54 (8)
+0:50
7:50 (7)
+1:13
阶段 3
2:54 (6)
+0:15
10:44 (6)
+1:28
18
27
Kurch, Danny
Erfurt
13:48
+4:32
阶段 1
3:15 (13)
+0:42
3:15 (13)
+0:42
阶段 2
6:39 (18)
+2:35
9:54 (17)
+3:17
阶段 3
3:54 (18)
+1:15
13:48 (18)
+4:32
9
24
Kuhn, Michael
Freaks-store.de
11:03
+1:47
阶段 1
3:12 (12)
+0:39
3:12 (12)
+0:39
阶段 2
4:45 (6)
+0:41
7:57 (9)
+1:20
阶段 3
3:06 (12)
+0:27
11:03 (9)
+1:47
11
47
Kemper, Thilo
Ilmenau
11:14
+1:58
阶段 1
3:04 (11)
+0:31
3:04 (11)
+0:31
阶段 2
5:07 (10)
+1:03
8:11 (10)
+1:34
阶段 3
3:03 (11)
+0:24
11:14 (11)
+1:58
2
31
Keith, Kevin
RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner
9:45
+0:29
阶段 1
2:53 (5)
+0:20
2:53 (5)
+0:20
阶段 2
4:08 (2)
+0:04
7:01 (2)
+0:24
阶段 3
2:44 (2)
+0:05
9:45 (2)
+0:29
19
15
Heim, Sören
Trailriders Burschl
15:22
+6:06
阶段 1
4:13 (18)
+1:40
4:13 (18)
+1:40
阶段 2
6:59 (19)
+2:55
11:12 (19)
+4:35
阶段 3
4:10 (19)
+1:31
15:22 (19)
+6:06
15
22
Günther, Philipp
Freeride Schwarzbach
13:01
+3:45
阶段 1
3:49 (16)
+1:16
3:49 (16)
+1:16
阶段 2
5:46 (15)
+1:42
9:35 (15)
+2:58
阶段 3
3:26 (15)
+0:47
13:01 (15)
+3:45
4
28
Döhler, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
10:17
+1:01
阶段 1
2:47 (3)
+0:14
2:47 (3)
+0:14
阶段 2
4:36 (4)
+0:32
7:23 (4)
+0:46
阶段 3
2:54 (6)
+0:15
10:17 (4)
+1:01
17
37
Dehen, Gabriel
Gräfenroda
13:44
+4:28
阶段 1
4:15 (19)
+1:42
4:15 (19)
+1:42
阶段 2
5:51 (17)
+1:47
10:06 (18)
+3:29
阶段 3
3:38 (17)
+0:59
13:44 (17)
+4:28
14
2
Barz, Holger
Waltershausen
12:35
+3:19
阶段 1
3:46 (15)
+1:13
3:46 (15)
+1:13
阶段 2
5:31 (14)
+1:27
9:17 (14)
+2:40
阶段 3
3:18 (13)
+0:39
12:35 (14)
+3:19
Masters
9
45
Zahn, Marian
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
13:09
+1:48
阶段 1
3:52 (10)
+2:32
3:52 (10)
+2:32
阶段 2
5:41 (10)
+1:55
9:33 (10)
+4:27
阶段 3
3:36 (11)
+0:35
13:09 (9)
+1:48
3
42
Wagner, Jens
Eisenberg
11:40
+0:19
阶段 1
3:19 (4)
+1:59
3:19 (4)
+1:59
阶段 2
5:13 (5)
+1:27
8:32 (4)
+3:26
阶段 3
3:08 (2)
+0:07
11:40 (3)
+0:19
10
29
Sobieraj, Steve
Trailriders Burschl
13:31
+2:10
阶段 1
4:17 (12)
+2:57
4:17 (12)
+2:57
阶段 2
5:42 (11)
+1:56
9:59 (11)
+4:53
阶段 3
3:32 (7)
+0:31
13:31 (10)
+2:10
14
51
Schmidt, Bernd
Geschwenda
23:17:14
+23:05:53
阶段 1
1:20 (1)
1:20 (1)
阶段 2
3:46 (1)
5:06 (1)
阶段 3
21:37:47 (14)
+21:34:46
21:42:53 (14)
+21:31:32
5
1
Rieth, Thomas
RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz
12:09
+0:48
阶段 1
3:22 (5)
+2:02
3:22 (5)
+2:02
阶段 2
5:38 (8)
+1:52
9:00 (7)
+3:54
阶段 3
3:09 (3)
+0:08
12:09 (5)
+0:48
8
16
Rieth, Stefan
Bike Service Eisenach
12:56
+1:35
阶段 1
3:41 (9)
+2:21
3:41 (9)
+2:21
阶段 2
5:40 (9)
+1:54
9:21 (9)
+4:15
阶段 3
3:35 (9)
+0:34
12:56 (8)
+1:35
1
35
Rasche, Philip
Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt
11:21
---
阶段 1
3:12 (2)
+1:52
3:12 (2)
+1:52
阶段 2
5:08 (3)
+1:22
8:20 (2)
+3:14
阶段 3
3:01 (1)
11:21 (1)
4
49
Neumann, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team
11:57
+0:36
阶段 1
3:28 (6)
+2:08
3:28 (6)
+2:08
阶段 2
5:08 (3)
+1:22
8:36 (5)
+3:30
阶段 3
3:21 (5)
+0:20
11:57 (4)
+0:36
13
9
Kummrich, Christoph
Erfurt
14:46
+3:25
阶段 1
4:23 (13)
+3:03
4:23 (13)
+3:03
阶段 2
6:27 (13)
+2:41
10:50 (14)
+5:44
阶段 3
3:56 (13)
+0:55
14:46 (13)
+3:25
7
19
Krüger, Matthias
Trailriders Burschl
12:43
+1:22
阶段 1
3:38 (8)
+2:18
3:38 (8)
+2:18
阶段 2
5:32 (7)
+1:46
9:10 (8)
+4:04
阶段 3
3:33 (8)
+0:32
12:43 (7)
+1:22
11
44
Kirchhof, Thomas
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
14:13
+2:52
阶段 1
4:39 (14)
+3:19
4:39 (14)
+3:19
阶段 2
5:59 (12)
+2:13
10:38 (13)
+5:32
阶段 3
3:35 (9)
+0:34
14:13 (11)
+2:52
6
23
Heimrich, Chris
Freeride Schwarzbach
12:20
+0:59
阶段 1
3:32 (7)
+2:12
3:32 (7)
+2:12
阶段 2
5:23 (6)
+1:37
8:55 (6)
+3:49
阶段 3
3:25 (6)
+0:24
12:20 (6)
+0:59
11
10
Beyer, Heiko
Erfurt
14:13
+2:52
阶段 1
3:53 (11)
+2:33
3:53 (11)
+2:33
阶段 2
6:42 (14)
+2:56
10:35 (12)
+5:29
阶段 3
3:38 (12)
+0:37
14:13 (11)
+2:52
2
4
Bense, Michael
SV Motor Tambach Dietharz
11:32
+0:11
阶段 1
3:15 (3)
+1:55
3:15 (3)
+1:55
阶段 2
5:05 (2)
+1:19
8:20 (2)
+3:14
阶段 3
3:12 (4)
+0:11
11:32 (2)
+0:11