SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

8. Schlaubetal Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2014

8. Schlaubetal Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2014

 

成绩 8. Schlaubetal Marathon

名次编号姓名 代表参赛类别时间min/km差值

1. 阶段: Runde (11.60 km)

1722
LAENGER, Uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLINSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)44:243:49---
2652
KÜHLBERG, Stefan

GER
will.i.amySenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)50:334:21+6:09
3600
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub SenftenbergSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)50:374:21+6:13
3623
JUDIS, Robert

GER
T-Rex-Team PeitzSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)50:374:21+6:13
5646
SCHULZE, Daniel

GER
Runners Point PotsdamSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)52:564:33+8:32
6705
ZARNBACH, Ralf

GER
Frankfurt(Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)53:434:37+9:19
7662
MUHS, Matthias

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)54:034:39+9:39
7680
PAUL, Torsten

GER
TLV RangsdorfSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)54:034:39+9:39
9732
SCHIRMER, Hartmut
 SV Wacker KomptendorfSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)54:064:39+9:42
10621
SCHÖNITZ, Peter

GER
Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)54:084:40+9:44
11622
WITTER, Frank

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)54:224:41+9:58
12679
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)54:314:41+10:07
13715
PREUSS, Friederike

GER
EisenhüttenstadtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)54:374:42+10:13
14734
NIEDZWETZKI, Michael
 ABK BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)54:584:44+10:34
15644
KRAUSE, Thilo

GER
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)55:014:44+10:37
16655
WAHL, Marita

GER
BlankenfeldeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)55:444:48+11:20
17687
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
GutsMuths RSLVSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)56:144:50+11:50
18709
MÜLLER, thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)56:174:51+11:53
19711
SAUPE, Mike

GER
VfB IMO MerseburgSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)56:184:51+11:54
20608
JUDS, Detlef

GER
Team Bella VistaSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)56:214:51+11:57
21693
SIMON, Sven

GER
Team KarachoSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)57:244:56+13:00
22678
MÜTZLITZ, Sabine

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)58:145:01+13:50
23695
WISSEL, Karlheinz

GER
FHSG StralsundSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)58:195:01+13:55
24654
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)58:515:04+14:27
24697
LIEPNER, Sybille

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde/ TEASeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)58:515:04+14:27
26674
PRAUTSCH, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)59:055:05+14:41
27672
LÜTTICH, Helmut

GER
NünchritzSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)59:065:05+14:42
28724
KNIEBE, Benjamin

GER
BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:155:06+14:51
29670
ERZBERGER, Stefan

GER
SCC BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:285:07+15:04
30635
EBMEYER-HOPPE, Ilka

GER
Lg HavelblitzeSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)59:305:07+15:06
30735
KOCH, Dirk
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:305:07+15:06
32728
HAGEDORN, Fabian
 Berliner Cycling ClubMänner (20-29 Jahre)59:335:08+15:09
33660
THURAU, Thomas

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:555:09+15:31
34607
ZACHER, Florian

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Männer (20-29 Jahre)59:565:10+15:32
35684
PASCHY, Thomas

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)59:585:10+15:34
36691
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
HoppegartenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:035:10+15:39
36710
RÖNTZSCH, Simone

GER
SG OberlichtenauSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:035:10+15:39
38633
KÖPPEN, Sven

GER
TzschetzschnowerSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:00:355:13+16:11
39625
DIEKMANN, Jörg

GER
Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:01:105:16+16:46
40606
REETZ, Marina

GER
RatzeburgSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:01:235:17+16:59
41642
TIPPMANN, Jens

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:01:305:18+17:06
42671
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:01:405:18+17:16
43641
SDORRA, Alexander

GER
Lindower JungsSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:02:135:21+17:49
44723
SCHNEIDER, Marco

GER
Schönwald OT WaldowSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:02:245:22+18:00
45718
FLUEGE, Michael

GER
Long Distance BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:02:495:24+18:25
45640
LÜCK, Jens

GER
CottbusSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:02:495:24+18:25
47681
GRAFFENBERGER, Julia

GER
WiesbadenSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:03:305:28+19:06
48650
CYLKE, Patrick

GER
SG SternSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:03:465:29+19:22
49609
STEIN, Frank

GER
Karower DachseSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:03:525:30+19:28
50690
VOIGT, Kay-Uwe

GER
BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:105:31+19:46
51692
OERTWICH, Marina

GER
BSC Preussen07 Blankenfelde-MahlowSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:185:32+19:54
52725
HOBRITZ, Reiko
 Bin S SelberSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:04:195:32+19:55
53719
HENNIG, René

GER
Hansa RostockSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:515:35+20:27
54703
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:05:195:37+20:55
55604
MOSCHELL, Thomas

GER
Teufel - TeamSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:295:38+21:05
56603
GERSTMANN, Silke

GER
Teufel - TeamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:305:38+21:06
56730
WINDECK, Oliver
 Gib Alles VFL BrandenburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:305:38+21:06
58704
WÖHLMANN, Sielke

GER
SG SpergauSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:06:065:41+21:42
59616
SCHNEEWEISS, Dorothee

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Frauen (20-29 Jahre)1:06:155:42+21:51
60630
HELMECKE, Silke

GER
Potsdamer LaufclubSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:06:165:42+21:52
60620
SASSE, Nicole

GER
RangsdorfSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:06:165:42+21:52
62675
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:06:395:44+22:15
63716
REHN, Ronald

GER
NeukirchSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:06:545:46+22:30
64689
WITTER, Anissa

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:07:145:47+22:50
64688
NAUCK, Heike

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:07:145:47+22:50
66624
BORK, Roland

GER
SchönefeldSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:07:285:48+23:04
66729
MAUSCHERNING, Ute
 VeltenSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:07:285:48+23:04
68714
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV OberkrämerSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:07:295:49+23:05
69717
LAU, Ina

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:07:555:51+23:31
70685
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
BerlinSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:07:585:51+23:34
71631
BRÄSEL, Michael

GER
Nysa Running TeamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:08:175:53+23:53
72706
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:08:455:55+24:21
73736
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:08:465:55+24:22
73634
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:08:465:55+24:22
75653
POMMERENING, Mirko

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:08:475:55+24:23
76658
WIEDNER, Gunter

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:08:575:56+24:33
77733
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:09:005:56+24:36
78667
SCHMID, Christoph

GER
Frankfurt (Zero)Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:09:145:58+24:50
79726
ZEHLE, Jana

GER
SC DHfK LeipzigSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:09:265:59+25:02
80637
GERSTÄCKER, Toralf

GER
PotsdamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:09:576:01+25:33
81659
BLENDECK, Jan

GER
Bad ZwischenahnSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:10:056:02+25:41
81661
WALTER, Matthias

GER
Otsterholz-ScharmbeckSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:10:056:02+25:41
83643
WEBER, Stefan

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:10:156:03+25:51
83682
LIER, Ronald

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:10:156:03+25:51
85676
BRÜHE, Jochen

GER
SV VogelsangSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:10:586:07+26:34
85713
STEINBACH, Manfred

GER
BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:10:586:07+26:34
85699
SEELIGER, Frank

GER
WildauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:10:586:07+26:34
88708
ILK, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:11:176:08+26:53
89731
SCHWERICKE, Wolfgang
 LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:11:196:08+26:55
90701
FEDLER, Tom

GER
LG Nord UltrateamSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:11:276:09+27:03
91610
KAHMANN, Katja

GER
LG MauerwegSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:056:12+27:41
91601
KOLASA, Pierre

GER
Bucklige BrotspinneSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:056:12+27:41
93636
LEIPOLD, Karsten

GER
GutsMuths-RLVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:12:406:15+28:16
94707
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze PumpeSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:12:476:16+28:23
95626
KUSNICK, Jörg

GER
GüldendorfSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:066:18+28:42
96614
FRANKE, Kerstin

GER
WSG 81 KWHSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:206:19+28:56
97651
HERMANN, Elisabeth

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:14:526:27+30:28
98613
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
HalberstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:14:596:27+30:35
99720
OSTMANN, Heiko

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:15:016:28+30:37
100698
OHNESORGE, Hans-Joachim

GER
CaputherSVSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:15:106:28+30:46
101702
BIERGANS, Klaus

GER
Vfl TegelSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:15:246:30+31:00
102677
MATTHES, Bodo

GER
LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:15:256:30+31:01
103628
ZAUMSEIL, Ute

GER
SC Chemnitz TriathlonSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:16:036:33+31:39
104696
WEISENER, Elke

GER
FalkenseeSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:16:336:35+32:09
104694
KÖNNING, monika

GER
LT-Nauen FalkenseeSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:16:336:35+32:09
106686
BETHGE, Annette

GER
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:296:40+33:05
107664
KLOCKOW, Steve

GER
LG MauerwegSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:17:306:40+33:06
108700
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin UltrateamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:17:446:42+33:20
109712
SCHOLZ, Stefan

GER
LG DUVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:18:056:43+33:41
110619
FRITZSCHE, Victoria

GER
BeeskowFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:18:356:46+34:11
111669
MEYER, Hans-Joachim

GER
100 Marathon ClubSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:19:386:51+35:14
112721
KUHN, Elke

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:24:307:17+40:06
113656
KNAPE, Waltraud

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:24:567:19+40:32
113657
SCHWOCHERT, Marcus

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:24:567:19+40:32
115665
ETRZRODT, Frank-Ulrich

GER
1. Berliner Vollmond-MarathonSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:28:027:35+43:38
116668
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
100 Marathon ClubSeniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)1:33:538:05+49:29
117727
AMENDE, Beate
 RadiergummiligaSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:33:548:05+49:30

2. 阶段: Runde (9.90 km)

1722
LAENGER, Uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLINSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)41:564:14---
2600
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub SenftenbergSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)45:494:37+3:53
3652
KÜHLBERG, Stefan

GER
will.i.amySenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)45:534:38+3:57
4623
JUDIS, Robert

GER
T-Rex-Team PeitzSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)47:014:44+5:05
5680
PAUL, Torsten

GER
TLV RangsdorfSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)48:524:56+6:56
6662
MUHS, Matthias

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)48:534:56+6:57
7621
SCHÖNITZ, Peter

GER
Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)49:345:00+7:38
8644
KRAUSE, Thilo

GER
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)49:355:00+7:39
9734
NIEDZWETZKI, Michael
 ABK BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)49:365:00+7:40
10705
ZARNBACH, Ralf

GER
Frankfurt(Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)49:385:00+7:42
11622
WITTER, Frank

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)49:495:01+7:53
12608
JUDS, Detlef

GER
Team Bella VistaSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)50:445:07+8:48
13679
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)51:155:10+9:19
14715
PREUSS, Friederike

GER
EisenhüttenstadtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)51:545:14+9:58
15732
SCHIRMER, Hartmut
 SV Wacker KomptendorfSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)51:565:14+10:00
16709
MÜLLER, thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)52:195:17+10:23
17724
KNIEBE, Benjamin

GER
BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)52:205:17+10:24
18711
SAUPE, Mike

GER
VfB IMO MerseburgSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)52:405:19+10:44
19655
WAHL, Marita

GER
BlankenfeldeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)52:565:20+11:00
20675
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)53:015:21+11:05
21684
PASCHY, Thomas

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)53:045:21+11:08
22716
REHN, Ronald

GER
NeukirchSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)53:055:21+11:09
23687
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
GutsMuths RSLVSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)53:185:23+11:22
24678
MÜTZLITZ, Sabine

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)53:275:23+11:31
25697
LIEPNER, Sybille

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde/ TEASeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)53:365:24+11:40
26646
SCHULZE, Daniel

GER
Runners Point PotsdamSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)53:435:25+11:47
27670
ERZBERGER, Stefan

GER
SCC BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)53:465:25+11:50
28674
PRAUTSCH, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)54:115:28+12:15
28654
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)54:115:28+12:15
30633
KÖPPEN, Sven

GER
TzschetzschnowerSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)54:235:29+12:27
31710
RÖNTZSCH, Simone

GER
SG OberlichtenauSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)54:465:31+12:50
32607
ZACHER, Florian

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Männer (20-29 Jahre)55:015:33+13:05
33695
WISSEL, Karlheinz

GER
FHSG StralsundSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)55:115:34+13:15
34606
REETZ, Marina

GER
RatzeburgSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)55:135:34+13:17
35640
LÜCK, Jens

GER
CottbusSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)55:225:35+13:26
36635
EBMEYER-HOPPE, Ilka

GER
Lg HavelblitzeSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)55:245:35+13:28
37672
LÜTTICH, Helmut

GER
NünchritzSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)55:355:36+13:39
38718
FLUEGE, Michael

GER
Long Distance BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)55:445:37+13:48
39723
SCHNEIDER, Marco

GER
Schönwald OT WaldowSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)55:555:38+13:59
40641
SDORRA, Alexander

GER
Lindower JungsSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)55:595:39+14:03
41642
TIPPMANN, Jens

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)56:055:39+14:09
42690
VOIGT, Kay-Uwe

GER
BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)56:175:41+14:21
43609
STEIN, Frank

GER
Karower DachseSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)56:275:42+14:31
44660
THURAU, Thomas

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)56:295:42+14:33
45691
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
HoppegartenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)56:305:42+14:34
46671
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)56:385:43+14:42
47735
KOCH, Dirk
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)56:515:44+14:55
48725
HOBRITZ, Reiko
 Bin S SelberSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)56:565:45+15:00
49625
DIEKMANN, Jörg

GER
Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)57:005:45+15:04
50650
CYLKE, Patrick

GER
SG SternSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)57:325:48+15:36
51693
SIMON, Sven

GER
Team KarachoSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)57:475:50+15:51
52733
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)58:265:54+16:30
53728
HAGEDORN, Fabian
 Berliner Cycling ClubMänner (20-29 Jahre)58:465:56+16:50
54630
HELMECKE, Silke

GER
Potsdamer LaufclubSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)59:155:59+17:19
55719
HENNIG, René

GER
Hansa RostockSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:286:00+17:32
56616
SCHNEEWEISS, Dorothee

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Frauen (20-29 Jahre)59:356:01+17:39
57653
POMMERENING, Mirko

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:00:266:06+18:30
58677
MATTHES, Bodo

GER
LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:00:316:06+18:35
59631
BRÄSEL, Michael

GER
Nysa Running TeamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:00:446:08+18:48
60685
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
BerlinSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:00:596:09+19:03
61692
OERTWICH, Marina

GER
BSC Preussen07 Blankenfelde-MahlowSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:01:006:09+19:04
62717
LAU, Ina

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:01:016:09+19:05
63730
WINDECK, Oliver
 Gib Alles VFL BrandenburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:01:326:12+19:36
64703
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:01:436:14+19:47
65658
WIEDNER, Gunter

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:02:056:16+20:09
66643
WEBER, Stefan

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:02:206:17+20:24
67699
SEELIGER, Frank

GER
WildauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:02:366:19+20:40
68620
SASSE, Nicole

GER
RangsdorfSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:02:396:19+20:43
69681
GRAFFENBERGER, Julia

GER
WiesbadenSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:02:446:20+20:48
69729
MAUSCHERNING, Ute
 VeltenSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:02:446:20+20:48
71689
WITTER, Anissa

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:03:266:24+21:30
72688
NAUCK, Heike

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:03:306:24+21:34
73704
WÖHLMANN, Sielke

GER
SG SpergauSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:03:336:25+21:37
74624
BORK, Roland

GER
SchönefeldSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:03:386:25+21:42
75714
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV OberkrämerSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:03:426:26+21:46
76667
SCHMID, Christoph

GER
Frankfurt (Zero)Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:03:446:26+21:48
77659
BLENDECK, Jan

GER
Bad ZwischenahnSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:03:566:27+22:00
77661
WALTER, Matthias

GER
Otsterholz-ScharmbeckSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:03:566:27+22:00
79713
STEINBACH, Manfred

GER
BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:04:006:27+22:04
80676
BRÜHE, Jochen

GER
SV VogelsangSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:04:016:27+22:05
81604
MOSCHELL, Thomas

GER
Teufel - TeamSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:496:32+22:53
82603
GERSTMANN, Silke

GER
Teufel - TeamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:506:32+22:54
83637
GERSTÄCKER, Toralf

GER
PotsdamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:06:006:39+24:04
84626
KUSNICK, Jörg

GER
GüldendorfSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:026:46+25:06
85634
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:07:106:47+25:14
86731
SCHWERICKE, Wolfgang
 LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:07:376:49+25:41
87702
BIERGANS, Klaus

GER
Vfl TegelSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:516:51+25:55
88708
ILK, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:07:526:51+25:56
89720
OSTMANN, Heiko

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:07:586:51+26:02
90636
LEIPOLD, Karsten

GER
GutsMuths-RLVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:08:286:54+26:32
91682
LIER, Ronald

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:09:156:59+27:19
92701
FEDLER, Tom

GER
LG Nord UltrateamSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:09:367:01+27:40
93686
BETHGE, Annette

GER
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:09:427:02+27:46
94736
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:09:577:03+28:01
95706
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:09:587:04+28:02
96707
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze PumpeSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:10:117:05+28:15
97712
SCHOLZ, Stefan

GER
LG DUVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:277:13+29:31
98651
HERMANN, Elisabeth

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:12:227:18+30:26
99601
KOLASA, Pierre

GER
Bucklige BrotspinneSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:13:317:25+31:35
100610
KAHMANN, Katja

GER
LG MauerwegSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:13:327:25+31:36
101700
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin UltrateamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:14:447:32+32:48
102614
FRANKE, Kerstin

GER
WSG 81 KWHSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:14:537:33+32:57
103726
ZEHLE, Jana

GER
SC DHfK LeipzigSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:15:397:38+33:43
104698
OHNESORGE, Hans-Joachim

GER
CaputherSVSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:16:507:45+34:54
105664
KLOCKOW, Steve

GER
LG MauerwegSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:16:547:46+34:58
106613
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
HalberstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:067:47+35:10
107628
ZAUMSEIL, Ute

GER
SC Chemnitz TriathlonSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:177:48+35:21
108619
FRITZSCHE, Victoria

GER
BeeskowFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:17:507:51+35:54
109669
MEYER, Hans-Joachim

GER
100 Marathon ClubSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:22:288:19+40:32
110656
KNAPE, Waltraud

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:23:248:25+41:28
111657
SCHWOCHERT, Marcus

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:23:258:25+41:29
112721
KUHN, Elke

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:23:598:28+42:03
113696
WEISENER, Elke

GER
FalkenseeSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:24:308:32+42:34
114694
KÖNNING, monika

GER
LT-Nauen FalkenseeSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:24:318:32+42:35
115665
ETRZRODT, Frank-Ulrich

GER
1. Berliner Vollmond-MarathonSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:31:389:15+49:42
116727
AMENDE, Beate
 RadiergummiligaSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:34:539:35+52:57
117668
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
100 Marathon ClubSeniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)1:34:589:35+53:02

3. 阶段: Runde (11.10 km)

1722
LAENGER, Uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLINSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)46:224:10---
2600
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub SenftenbergSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)51:494:40+5:27
3652
KÜHLBERG, Stefan

GER
will.i.amySenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)53:284:49+7:06
4621
SCHÖNITZ, Peter

GER
Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)55:184:58+8:56
5680
PAUL, Torsten

GER
TLV RangsdorfSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)55:294:59+9:07
6623
JUDIS, Robert

GER
T-Rex-Team PeitzSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)56:335:05+10:11
7662
MUHS, Matthias

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)56:555:07+10:33
8655
WAHL, Marita

GER
BlankenfeldeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)57:415:11+11:19
9715
PREUSS, Friederike

GER
EisenhüttenstadtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)57:435:11+11:21
10716
REHN, Ronald

GER
NeukirchSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:125:20+12:50
11675
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)59:265:21+13:04
12710
RÖNTZSCH, Simone

GER
SG OberlichtenauSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)59:325:21+13:10
13608
JUDS, Detlef

GER
Team Bella VistaSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:525:23+13:30
14674
PRAUTSCH, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:195:26+13:57
14684
PASCHY, Thomas

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:195:26+13:57
16644
KRAUSE, Thilo

GER
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:205:26+13:58
17711
SAUPE, Mike

GER
VfB IMO MerseburgSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:00:435:28+14:21
18732
SCHIRMER, Hartmut
 SV Wacker KomptendorfSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:00:465:28+14:24
19705
ZARNBACH, Ralf

GER
Frankfurt(Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:01:185:31+14:56
20678
MÜTZLITZ, Sabine

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:01:225:31+15:00
21622
WITTER, Frank

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:01:345:32+15:12
22635
EBMEYER-HOPPE, Ilka

GER
Lg HavelblitzeSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:02:085:35+15:46
23633
KÖPPEN, Sven

GER
TzschetzschnowerSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:02:225:37+16:00
24695
WISSEL, Karlheinz

GER
FHSG StralsundSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:02:265:37+16:04
25609
STEIN, Frank

GER
Karower DachseSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:02:425:38+16:20
26670
ERZBERGER, Stefan

GER
SCC BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:02:595:40+16:37
27606
REETZ, Marina

GER
RatzeburgSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:03:005:40+16:38
28697
LIEPNER, Sybille

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde/ TEASeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:03:035:40+16:41
29616
SCHNEEWEISS, Dorothee

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Frauen (20-29 Jahre)1:03:225:42+17:00
30724
KNIEBE, Benjamin

GER
BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:03:285:43+17:06
31677
MATTHES, Bodo

GER
LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:085:46+17:46
32641
SDORRA, Alexander

GER
Lindower JungsSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:04:125:47+17:50
33709
MÜLLER, thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:005:51+18:38
34685
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
BerlinSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:05:205:53+18:58
35640
LÜCK, Jens

GER
CottbusSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:05:425:55+19:20
36607
ZACHER, Florian

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Männer (20-29 Jahre)1:05:505:55+19:28
37723
SCHNEIDER, Marco

GER
Schönwald OT WaldowSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:06:065:57+19:44
38650
CYLKE, Patrick

GER
SG SternSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:06:165:58+19:54
39691
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
HoppegartenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:06:366:00+20:14
40733
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:06:426:00+20:20
41653
POMMERENING, Mirko

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:06:456:00+20:23
42646
SCHULZE, Daniel

GER
Runners Point PotsdamSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:06:576:01+20:35
43672
LÜTTICH, Helmut

GER
NünchritzSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:07:166:03+20:54
44734
NIEDZWETZKI, Michael
 ABK BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:246:04+21:02
45654
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:07:466:06+21:24
46703
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:08:076:08+21:45
47625
DIEKMANN, Jörg

GER
Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:08:386:10+22:16
48725
HOBRITZ, Reiko
 Bin S SelberSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:08:436:11+22:21
49630
HELMECKE, Silke

GER
Potsdamer LaufclubSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:09:546:17+23:32
50692
OERTWICH, Marina

GER
BSC Preussen07 Blankenfelde-MahlowSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:10:056:18+23:43
51631
BRÄSEL, Michael

GER
Nysa Running TeamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:10:226:20+24:00
52671
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:10:266:20+24:04
53658
WIEDNER, Gunter

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:10:346:21+24:12
54626
KUSNICK, Jörg

GER
GüldendorfSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:10:386:21+24:16
55714
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV OberkrämerSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:10:466:22+24:24
56713
STEINBACH, Manfred

GER
BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:11:026:23+24:40
57660
THURAU, Thomas

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:046:24+24:42
58620
SASSE, Nicole

GER
RangsdorfSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:11:086:24+24:46
59735
KOCH, Dirk
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:11:096:24+24:47
60667
SCHMID, Christoph

GER
Frankfurt (Zero)Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:226:25+25:00
61604
MOSCHELL, Thomas

GER
Teufel - TeamSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:12:006:29+25:38
62603
GERSTMANN, Silke

GER
Teufel - TeamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:12:016:29+25:39
63637
GERSTÄCKER, Toralf

GER
PotsdamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:026:29+25:40
64717
LAU, Ina

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:12:136:30+25:51
65687
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
GutsMuths RSLVSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:12:486:33+26:26
66718
FLUEGE, Michael

GER
Long Distance BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:026:34+26:40
67704
WÖHLMANN, Sielke

GER
SG SpergauSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:146:35+26:52
68719
HENNIG, René

GER
Hansa RostockSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:176:36+26:55
69679
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:13:216:36+26:59
70693
SIMON, Sven

GER
Team KarachoSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:13:486:38+27:26
71643
WEBER, Stefan

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:14:056:40+27:43
72686
BETHGE, Annette

GER
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:15:216:47+28:59
73729
MAUSCHERNING, Ute
 VeltenSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:15:296:48+29:07
74701
FEDLER, Tom

GER
LG Nord UltrateamSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:15:386:48+29:16
75651
HERMANN, Elisabeth

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:15:526:50+29:30
76659
BLENDECK, Jan

GER
Bad ZwischenahnSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:16:266:53+30:04
77661
WALTER, Matthias

GER
Otsterholz-ScharmbeckSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:16:276:53+30:05
78681
GRAFFENBERGER, Julia

GER
WiesbadenSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:17:056:56+30:43
79720
OSTMANN, Heiko

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:196:57+30:57
80688
NAUCK, Heike

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:296:58+31:07
81689
WITTER, Anissa

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:17:316:59+31:09
82728
HAGEDORN, Fabian
 Berliner Cycling ClubMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:17:567:01+31:34
83699
SEELIGER, Frank

GER
WildauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:18:057:02+31:43
84610
KAHMANN, Katja

GER
LG MauerwegSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:18:097:02+31:47
85601
KOLASA, Pierre

GER
Bucklige BrotspinneSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:18:107:02+31:48
86731
SCHWERICKE, Wolfgang
 LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:18:167:03+31:54
87636
LEIPOLD, Karsten

GER
GutsMuths-RLVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:19:287:09+33:06
88676
BRÜHE, Jochen

GER
SV VogelsangSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:19:577:12+33:35
89702
BIERGANS, Klaus

GER
Vfl TegelSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:20:037:12+33:41
90690
VOIGT, Kay-Uwe

GER
BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:20:217:14+33:59
91634
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:20:377:15+34:15
92730
WINDECK, Oliver
 Gib Alles VFL BrandenburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:21:277:20+35:05
93712
SCHOLZ, Stefan

GER
LG DUVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:22:167:24+35:54
94726
ZEHLE, Jana

GER
SC DHfK LeipzigSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:22:237:25+36:01
95613
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
HalberstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:23:437:32+37:21
95700
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin UltrateamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:23:437:32+37:21
97624
BORK, Roland

GER
SchönefeldSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:24:147:35+37:52
98642
TIPPMANN, Jens

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:24:207:35+37:58
99706
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:25:047:39+38:42
100736
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:25:087:40+38:46
101682
LIER, Ronald

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:27:157:51+40:53
102694
KÖNNING, monika

GER
LT-Nauen FalkenseeSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:27:347:53+41:12
103696
WEISENER, Elke

GER
FalkenseeSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:27:367:53+41:14
104628
ZAUMSEIL, Ute

GER
SC Chemnitz TriathlonSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:28:317:58+42:09
105614
FRANKE, Kerstin

GER
WSG 81 KWHSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:28:357:58+42:13
106707
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze PumpeSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:30:338:09+44:11
107619
FRITZSCHE, Victoria

GER
BeeskowFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:31:238:13+45:01
108669
MEYER, Hans-Joachim

GER
100 Marathon ClubSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:32:308:20+46:08
109698
OHNESORGE, Hans-Joachim

GER
CaputherSVSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:32:578:22+46:35
110656
KNAPE, Waltraud

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:37:108:45+50:48
110657
SCHWOCHERT, Marcus

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:37:108:45+50:48
110721
KUHN, Elke

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:37:108:45+50:48
113708
ILK, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:37:268:46+51:04
114668
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
100 Marathon ClubSeniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)1:40:269:02+54:04
115727
AMENDE, Beate
 RadiergummiligaSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:40:559:05+54:33
116665
ETRZRODT, Frank-Ulrich

GER
1. Berliner Vollmond-MarathonSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:43:319:19+57:09
117664
KLOCKOW, Steve

GER
LG MauerwegSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:46:269:35+1:00:04

4. 阶段: Ziel Inselhalle (10.40 km)

1722
LAENGER, Uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLINSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)41:444:00---
2600
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub SenftenbergSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)43:114:09+1:27
3680
PAUL, Torsten

GER
TLV RangsdorfSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)44:534:18+3:09
4621
SCHÖNITZ, Peter

GER
Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)45:314:22+3:47
5652
KÜHLBERG, Stefan

GER
will.i.amySenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)48:074:37+6:23
6710
RÖNTZSCH, Simone

GER
SG OberlichtenauSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)49:034:42+7:19
7623
JUDIS, Robert

GER
T-Rex-Team PeitzSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)49:244:45+7:40
8655
WAHL, Marita

GER
BlankenfeldeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)49:314:45+7:47
9616
SCHNEEWEISS, Dorothee

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Frauen (20-29 Jahre)49:534:47+8:09
10715
PREUSS, Friederike

GER
EisenhüttenstadtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)49:574:48+8:13
11608
JUDS, Detlef

GER
Team Bella VistaSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)50:164:49+8:32
12609
STEIN, Frank

GER
Karower DachseSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)51:274:56+9:43
13662
MUHS, Matthias

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)52:195:01+10:35
14635
EBMEYER-HOPPE, Ilka

GER
Lg HavelblitzeSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)52:235:02+10:39
15674
PRAUTSCH, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)52:315:02+10:47
16697
LIEPNER, Sybille

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde/ TEASeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)52:335:03+10:49
17711
SAUPE, Mike

GER
VfB IMO MerseburgSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)53:025:05+11:18
18675
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)53:035:06+11:19
19732
SCHIRMER, Hartmut
 SV Wacker KomptendorfSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)53:195:07+11:35
20716
REHN, Ronald

GER
NeukirchSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)53:405:09+11:56
21606
REETZ, Marina

GER
RatzeburgSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)53:495:10+12:05
22695
WISSEL, Karlheinz

GER
FHSG StralsundSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)54:145:12+12:30
23685
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
BerlinSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)54:205:13+12:36
24703
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)54:575:17+13:13
25625
DIEKMANN, Jörg

GER
Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)55:355:20+13:51
26684
PASCHY, Thomas

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)55:365:20+13:52
27678
MÜTZLITZ, Sabine

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)56:395:26+14:55
28653
POMMERENING, Mirko

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)56:465:27+15:02
28691
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
HoppegartenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)56:465:27+15:02
30705
ZARNBACH, Ralf

GER
Frankfurt(Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)57:315:31+15:47
31630
HELMECKE, Silke

GER
Potsdamer LaufclubSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)58:025:34+16:18
32670
ERZBERGER, Stefan

GER
SCC BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)58:285:37+16:44
33641
SDORRA, Alexander

GER
Lindower JungsSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)58:365:38+16:52
34654
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)58:535:39+17:09
35734
NIEDZWETZKI, Michael
 ABK BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)58:555:39+17:11
36626
KUSNICK, Jörg

GER
GüldendorfSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:065:40+17:22
37622
WITTER, Frank

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:085:41+17:24
38725
HOBRITZ, Reiko
 Bin S SelberSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:175:42+17:33
39631
BRÄSEL, Michael

GER
Nysa Running TeamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:355:43+17:51
40704
WÖHLMANN, Sielke

GER
SG SpergauSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)59:475:44+18:03
41677
MATTHES, Bodo

GER
LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:525:45+18:08
42709
MÜLLER, thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)59:565:45+18:12
43717
LAU, Ina

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:00:145:47+18:30
44620
SASSE, Nicole

GER
RangsdorfSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:00:225:48+18:38
45714
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV OberkrämerSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:00:265:48+18:42
46679
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:00:335:49+18:49
47692
OERTWICH, Marina

GER
BSC Preussen07 Blankenfelde-MahlowSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:00:465:50+19:02
48637
GERSTÄCKER, Toralf

GER
PotsdamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:00:525:51+19:08
49658
WIEDNER, Gunter

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:00:545:51+19:10
49733
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:00:545:51+19:10
51650
CYLKE, Patrick

GER
SG SternSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:01:025:52+19:18
52701
FEDLER, Tom

GER
LG Nord UltrateamSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:01:555:57+20:11
53607
ZACHER, Florian

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Männer (20-29 Jahre)1:02:035:57+20:19
54644
KRAUSE, Thilo

GER
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:02:045:58+20:20
55723
SCHNEIDER, Marco

GER
Schönwald OT WaldowSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:02:436:01+20:59
56642
TIPPMANN, Jens

GER
LT Nordkreuz BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:02:516:02+21:07
57667
SCHMID, Christoph

GER
Frankfurt (Zero)Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:02:546:02+21:10
58671
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
Fürstenwalde/ SpreeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:03:296:06+21:45
59735
KOCH, Dirk
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:03:456:07+22:01
60660
THURAU, Thomas

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:03:466:07+22:02
61719
HENNIG, René

GER
Hansa RostockSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:03:526:08+22:08
62681
GRAFFENBERGER, Julia

GER
WiesbadenSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:04:226:11+22:38
63633
KÖPPEN, Sven

GER
TzschetzschnowerSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:04:536:14+23:09
64646
SCHULZE, Daniel

GER
Runners Point PotsdamSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:05:006:15+23:16
65688
NAUCK, Heike

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:05:426:19+23:58
66686
BETHGE, Annette

GER
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:05:436:19+23:59
67689
WITTER, Anissa

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:05:446:19+24:00
68672
LÜTTICH, Helmut

GER
NünchritzSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:05:516:19+24:07
69713
STEINBACH, Manfred

GER
BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:06:036:21+24:19
70643
WEBER, Stefan

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:06:176:22+24:33
71636
LEIPOLD, Karsten

GER
GutsMuths-RLVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:06:286:23+24:44
72729
MAUSCHERNING, Ute
 VeltenSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:06:516:25+25:07
73726
ZEHLE, Jana

GER
SC DHfK LeipzigSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:06:576:26+25:13
74603
GERSTMANN, Silke

GER
Teufel - TeamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:026:26+25:18
75604
MOSCHELL, Thomas

GER
Teufel - TeamSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:056:27+25:21
76720
OSTMANN, Heiko

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:07:206:28+25:36
77651
HERMANN, Elisabeth

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:07:376:30+25:53
78693
SIMON, Sven

GER
Team KarachoSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:07:496:31+26:05
79613
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
HalberstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:08:326:35+26:48
80712
SCHOLZ, Stefan

GER
LG DUVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:08:456:36+27:01
81699
SEELIGER, Frank

GER
WildauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:08:546:37+27:10
82687
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
GutsMuths RSLVSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:09:436:42+27:59
83640
LÜCK, Jens

GER
CottbusSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:10:036:44+28:19
84718
FLUEGE, Michael

GER
Long Distance BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:376:53+29:53
85601
KOLASA, Pierre

GER
Bucklige BrotspinneSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:126:56+30:28
86610
KAHMANN, Katja

GER
LG MauerwegSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:136:56+30:29
87634
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:12:146:56+30:30
88728
HAGEDORN, Fabian
 Berliner Cycling ClubMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:12:186:57+30:34
89702
BIERGANS, Klaus

GER
Vfl TegelSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:12:316:58+30:47
90724
KNIEBE, Benjamin

GER
BerlinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:386:59+30:54
91731
SCHWERICKE, Wolfgang
 LG Mauerweg BerlinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:13:067:01+31:22
92700
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin UltrateamSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:077:01+31:23
93676
BRÜHE, Jochen

GER
SV VogelsangSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:14:377:10+32:53
94624
BORK, Roland

GER
SchönefeldSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:15:577:18+34:13
95628
ZAUMSEIL, Ute

GER
SC Chemnitz TriathlonSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:16:377:22+34:53
96661
WALTER, Matthias

GER
Otsterholz-ScharmbeckSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:18:127:31+36:28
97659
BLENDECK, Jan

GER
Bad ZwischenahnSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:18:137:31+36:29
98619
FRITZSCHE, Victoria

GER
BeeskowFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:18:207:31+36:36
99696
WEISENER, Elke

GER
FalkenseeSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:18:217:32+36:37
100694
KÖNNING, monika

GER
LT-Nauen FalkenseeSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:18:227:32+36:38
101736
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:18:507:34+37:06
102706
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg BerlinSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:18:547:35+37:10
103614
FRANKE, Kerstin

GER
WSG 81 KWHSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:19:007:35+37:16
104721
KUHN, Elke

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:21:467:51+40:02
105682
LIER, Ronald

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:23:458:03+42:01
106730
WINDECK, Oliver
 Gib Alles VFL BrandenburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:24:408:08+42:56
107665
ETRZRODT, Frank-Ulrich

GER
1. Berliner Vollmond-MarathonSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:26:098:17+44:25
108668
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
100 Marathon ClubSeniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)1:27:178:23+45:33
109727
AMENDE, Beate
 RadiergummiligaSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:27:388:25+45:54
110669
MEYER, Hans-Joachim

GER
100 Marathon ClubSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:28:178:29+46:33
111656
KNAPE, Waltraud

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:28:438:31+46:59
111657
SCHWOCHERT, Marcus

GER
BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:28:438:31+46:59
113698
OHNESORGE, Hans-Joachim

GER
CaputherSVSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:28:468:32+47:02
114707
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze PumpeSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:30:398:42+48:55
115708
ILK, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:31:318:47+49:47
116664
KLOCKOW, Steve

GER
LG MauerwegSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:35:279:10+53:43
117690
VOIGT, Kay-Uwe

GER
BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:39:359:34+57:51