活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi
SloEnduro 4Fun - GoEnduro
Gorizia 26.03.2017
SloEnduro 4Fun - GoEnduro
Gorizia 26.03.2017
总览
组织者:
SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi
选手 总成绩: 98
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:50
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 SloEnduro 4Fun Gorizia
Long Course
Long Course
Short Course
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
Open M (Elite-U23)
Open M (Elite-U23)
Master O49M (+49)
Junior M (U19)
Master U30M (17/29)
Master U40M (30/39)
Master U50M (40/49)
Master Female (17/49+)
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior)
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), KLEMENC Marjan (RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT)
(AUT), PARTH Gerald (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
(ITA), BADIN Martino (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BATTISTUTA Fabio
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
(ITA), BERTOCCHI Davide (ASD 360 MTB)
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BONETTI Stefania (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), BORTOLI Mario (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BRESSA Michele (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), BRUNI Luca (A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI)
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), CANTARUTTI Marco
(ITA), CARGNELUTTI Lorenzo (PEDALE GEMONESE)
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo (KM261)
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo (KM261)
(ITA), CHIASELOTT Giorgio
(ITA), COLONNELLO Alessandro (TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM)
(ITA), CONTE Fabio (AR6)
(ITA), CORDA Bruno (TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM)
(ITA), COS Eli
(ITA), CRIVELLARI Gianfranco
(ITA), CUCINOTTA Claudio (SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM)
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
(ITA), DREOSSI Michele
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato (DANIELI)
(ITA), FELICE Manuel (ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), FORGIARINI Daniele (ASD PEDALE GEMONESE)
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo (CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), FURLANI Alex (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), FURLANI Federico (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
(ITA), GRION Moreno (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), GUARINO Silvestro (APD RIGEL)
(ITA), IOB Ruggero
(ITA), LIZZI Diego (3 STARS)
(ITA), LODOLO Marco (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), MADOTTO Stefano (ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT)
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
(ITA), MAURI Massimiliano
(ITA), MERLACH Jessica
(ITA), MICHELI Franco (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), MIES Simone (CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), MOLINARI Matteo
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
(ITA), ORLANDO Lorenzo (3 STARS)
(ITA), ORLANDO Simone (3 STARS)
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan (ASD 360 MTB)
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), PEZZIN Claudio (CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), PICCARO Sergio
(ITA), PRESELLO Stefano (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
(ITA), REMOTO Francesco
(ITA), ROVEREDO Igor (ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2)
(ITA), SGAMBATI Fabio (XC TEAM TRIESTE)
(ITA), SONCIN Simone (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), STIRPE Massimo (3 STARS)
(ITA), TOCCHET Francesco (ASD PIVA TEO SPORT)
(ITA), TOMMASI Kristian
(ITA), VALENT Cristian (MAGLIANERA)
(ITA), VICENZINO Marco (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), FACCHIN Filippo (ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE)
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob (KK DJAK)
(SLO), MILIČ Martin (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), NAGODE Grega (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), SPRUK Miha (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Ciril (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine (SCOTT TEAM)
(SLO), ZVER Marjan (KD ZVERINICE)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
Open M (Elite-U23)
8
6
(SLO), ZUPAN Ciril
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
11:48.30
+1:19.65
阶段 1
1:00.12 (7)
+0:04.94
1:00.12 (7)
+0:04.94
阶段 2
2:39.56 (6)
+0:16.00
3:39.68 (7)
+0:19.73
阶段 3
2:42.97 (8)
+0:18.82
6:22.65 (9)
+0:38.55
阶段 4
2:41.75 (8)
+0:19.67
9:04.40 (8)
+0:58.22
阶段 5
2:43.90 (8)
+0:21.43
11:48.30 (8)
+1:19.65
9
80
(SLO), MILIČ Martin
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
12:17.48
+1:48.83
阶段 1
1:03.66 (10)
+0:08.48
1:03.66 (10)
+0:08.48
阶段 2
2:51.47 (10)
+0:27.91
3:55.13 (10)
+0:35.18
阶段 3
2:43.75 (9)
+0:19.60
6:38.88 (10)
+0:54.78
阶段 4
2:49.44 (9)
+0:27.36
9:28.32 (9)
+1:22.14
阶段 5
2:49.16 (9)
+0:26.69
12:17.48 (9)
+1:48.83
11
43
(SLO), FACCHIN Filippo
ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
13:29.94
+3:01.29
阶段 1
1:04.08 (11)
+0:08.90
1:04.08 (11)
+0:08.90
阶段 2
3:30.88 (12)
+1:07.32
4:34.96 (12)
+1:15.01
阶段 3
2:54.54 (12)
+0:30.39
7:29.50 (12)
+1:45.40
阶段 4
3:04.62 (11)
+0:42.54
10:34.12 (11)
+2:27.94
阶段 5
2:55.82 (11)
+0:33.35
13:29.94 (11)
+3:01.29
3
2
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
11:11.85
+0:43.20
阶段 1
0:58.78 (5)
+0:03.60
0:58.78 (5)
+0:03.60
阶段 2
2:33.87 (5)
+0:10.31
3:32.65 (5)
+0:12.70
阶段 3
2:30.48 (3)
+0:06.33
6:03.13 (3)
+0:19.03
阶段 4
2:37.01 (4)
+0:14.93
8:40.14 (3)
+0:33.96
阶段 5
2:31.71 (4)
+0:09.24
11:11.85 (3)
+0:43.20
6
15
(ITA), VICENZINO Marco
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
11:32.87
+1:04.22
阶段 1
0:58.27 (4)
+0:03.09
0:58.27 (4)
+0:03.09
阶段 2
2:33.79 (4)
+0:10.23
3:32.06 (4)
+0:12.11
阶段 3
2:44.69 (10)
+0:20.54
6:16.75 (7)
+0:32.65
阶段 4
2:38.19 (5)
+0:16.11
8:54.94 (6)
+0:48.76
阶段 5
2:37.93 (7)
+0:15.46
11:32.87 (6)
+1:04.22
2
38
(ITA), ORLANDO Simone
3 STARS
11:06.02
+0:37.37
阶段 1
0:57.45 (3)
+0:02.27
0:57.45 (3)
+0:02.27
阶段 2
2:33.49 (3)
+0:09.93
3:30.94 (3)
+0:10.99
阶段 3
2:32.78 (4)
+0:08.63
6:03.72 (4)
+0:19.62
阶段 4
2:32.07 (2)
+0:09.99
8:35.79 (2)
+0:29.61
阶段 5
2:30.23 (3)
+0:07.76
11:06.02 (2)
+0:37.37
4
66
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
CAPRIVESI
11:15.55
+0:46.90
阶段 1
1:00.62 (9)
+0:05.44
1:00.62 (9)
+0:05.44
阶段 2
2:39.58 (7)
+0:16.02
3:40.20 (8)
+0:20.25
阶段 3
2:34.21 (5)
+0:10.06
6:14.41 (6)
+0:30.31
阶段 4
2:33.95 (3)
+0:11.87
8:48.36 (4)
+0:42.18
阶段 5
2:27.19 (2)
+0:04.72
11:15.55 (4)
+0:46.90
7
35
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
CAPRIVESI
11:33.87
+1:05.22
阶段 1
1:00.59 (8)
+0:05.41
1:00.59 (8)
+0:05.41
阶段 2
2:44.69 (9)
+0:21.13
3:45.28 (9)
+0:25.33
阶段 3
2:35.58 (7)
+0:11.43
6:20.86 (8)
+0:36.76
阶段 4
2:39.92 (7)
+0:17.84
9:00.78 (7)
+0:54.60
阶段 5
2:33.09 (5)
+0:10.62
11:33.87 (7)
+1:05.22
1
7
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
CAPRIVESI
10:28.65
---
阶段 1
0:56.39 (2)
+0:01.21
0:56.39 (2)
+0:01.21
阶段 2
2:23.56 (1)
3:19.95 (1)
阶段 3
2:24.15 (1)
5:44.10 (1)
阶段 4
2:22.08 (1)
8:06.18 (1)
阶段 5
2:22.47 (1)
10:28.65 (1)
10
41
(ITA), BERTOCCHI Davide
ASD 360 MTB
12:51.70
+2:23.05
阶段 1
1:22.74 (12)
+0:27.56
1:22.74 (12)
+0:27.56
阶段 2
2:53.72 (11)
+0:30.16
4:16.46 (11)
+0:56.51
阶段 3
2:46.50 (11)
+0:22.35
7:02.96 (11)
+1:18.86
阶段 4
2:53.75 (10)
+0:31.67
9:56.71 (10)
+1:50.53
阶段 5
2:54.99 (10)
+0:32.52
12:51.70 (10)
+2:23.05
DNF
44
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
阶段 1
0:59.16 (6)
+0:03.98
0:59.16 (6)
+0:03.98
阶段 2
2:26.11 (2)
+0:02.55
3:25.27 (2)
+0:05.32
阶段 3
2:27.35 (2)
+0:03.20
5:52.62 (2)
+0:08.52
阶段 4
阶段 5
5
46
(ITA), BADIN Martino
CAPRIVESI
11:28.11
+0:59.46
阶段 1
0:55.18 (1)
0:55.18 (1)
阶段 2
2:42.00 (8)
+0:18.44
3:37.18 (6)
+0:17.23
阶段 3
2:34.81 (6)
+0:10.66
6:11.99 (5)
+0:27.89
阶段 4
2:38.29 (6)
+0:16.21
8:50.28 (5)
+0:44.10
阶段 5
2:37.83 (6)
+0:15.36
11:28.11 (5)
+0:59.46
Master O49M (+49)
12
53
(SLO), ZVER Marjan
KD ZVERINICE
30:43.87
(+16:00)
+19:16.50
阶段 1
1:09.07 (12)
+0:09.85
17:09.07 (12)
+16:09.85
阶段 2
3:26.57 (12)
+0:49.93
20:35.64 (12)
+16:57.76
阶段 3
3:22.03 (12)
+0:49.35
23:57.67 (12)
+17:42.35
阶段 4
3:13.89 (12)
+0:36.03
27:11.56 (12)
+18:18.38
阶段 5
3:32.31 (12)
+0:58.96
30:43.87 (12)
+19:16.50
5
40
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
SCOTT TEAM
12:31.51
+1:04.14
阶段 1
1:02.92 (5)
+0:03.70
1:02.92 (5)
+0:03.70
阶段 2
2:55.32 (7)
+0:18.68
3:58.24 (7)
+0:20.36
阶段 3
2:48.99 (4)
+0:16.31
6:47.23 (5)
+0:31.91
阶段 4
2:51.98 (7)
+0:14.12
9:39.21 (6)
+0:46.03
阶段 5
2:52.30 (5)
+0:18.95
12:31.51 (5)
+1:04.14
9
54
(ITA), STIRPE Massimo
3 STARS
12:55.99
+1:28.62
阶段 1
1:06.10 (8)
+0:06.88
1:06.10 (8)
+0:06.88
阶段 2
2:55.24 (6)
+0:18.60
4:01.34 (8)
+0:23.46
阶段 3
3:01.34 (9)
+0:28.66
7:02.68 (9)
+0:47.36
阶段 4
2:56.89 (9)
+0:19.03
9:59.57 (9)
+1:06.39
阶段 5
2:56.42 (7)
+0:23.07
12:55.99 (9)
+1:28.62
1
16
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
11:27.37
---
阶段 1
0:59.30 (2)
+0:00.08
0:59.30 (2)
+0:00.08
阶段 2
2:43.34 (3)
+0:06.70
3:42.64 (3)
+0:04.76
阶段 3
2:32.68 (1)
6:15.32 (1)
阶段 4
2:37.86 (1)
8:53.18 (1)
阶段 5
2:34.19 (2)
+0:00.84
11:27.37 (1)
11
39
(ITA), PEZZIN Claudio
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
14:05.73
+2:38.36
阶段 1
1:07.80 (9)
+0:08.58
1:07.80 (9)
+0:08.58
阶段 2
3:23.63 (11)
+0:46.99
4:31.43 (11)
+0:53.55
阶段 3
3:16.50 (11)
+0:43.82
7:47.93 (11)
+1:32.61
阶段 4
3:09.63 (11)
+0:31.77
10:57.56 (11)
+2:04.38
阶段 5
3:08.17 (10)
+0:34.82
14:05.73 (11)
+2:38.36
7
20
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:48.22
+1:20.85
阶段 1
1:08.22 (10)
+0:09.00
1:08.22 (10)
+0:09.00
阶段 2
2:49.25 (4)
+0:12.61
3:57.47 (5)
+0:19.59
阶段 3
2:50.03 (6)
+0:17.35
6:47.50 (6)
+0:32.18
阶段 4
2:50.48 (4)
+0:12.62
9:37.98 (5)
+0:44.80
阶段 5
3:10.24 (11)
+0:36.89
12:48.22 (7)
+1:20.85
10
55
(ITA), ORLANDO Lorenzo
3 STARS
13:32.45
+2:05.08
阶段 1
1:08.83 (11)
+0:09.61
1:08.83 (11)
+0:09.61
阶段 2
3:03.24 (10)
+0:26.60
4:12.07 (10)
+0:34.19
阶段 3
3:08.83 (10)
+0:36.15
7:20.90 (10)
+1:05.58
阶段 4
3:09.05 (10)
+0:31.19
10:29.95 (10)
+1:36.77
阶段 5
3:02.50 (9)
+0:29.15
13:32.45 (10)
+2:05.08
6
88
(ITA), MAURI Massimiliano
12:40.66
+1:13.29
阶段 1
1:02.16 (4)
+0:02.94
1:02.16 (4)
+0:02.94
阶段 2
2:55.72 (8)
+0:19.08
3:57.88 (6)
+0:20.00
阶段 3
2:57.60 (7)
+0:24.92
6:55.48 (7)
+0:40.16
阶段 4
2:50.96 (5)
+0:13.10
9:46.44 (7)
+0:53.26
阶段 5
2:54.22 (6)
+0:20.87
12:40.66 (6)
+1:13.29
3
89
(ITA), CRIVELLARI Gianfranco
11:52.61
+0:25.24
阶段 1
0:59.22 (1)
0:59.22 (1)
阶段 2
2:41.93 (2)
+0:05.29
3:41.15 (2)
+0:03.27
阶段 3
2:43.04 (3)
+0:10.36
6:24.19 (3)
+0:08.87
阶段 4
2:44.09 (3)
+0:06.23
9:08.28 (3)
+0:15.10
阶段 5
2:44.33 (3)
+0:10.98
11:52.61 (3)
+0:25.24
2
58
(ITA), CORDA Bruno
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
11:28.65
+0:01.28
阶段 1
1:01.24 (3)
+0:02.02
1:01.24 (3)
+0:02.02
阶段 2
2:36.64 (1)
3:37.88 (1)
阶段 3
2:38.25 (2)
+0:05.57
6:16.13 (2)
+0:00.81
阶段 4
2:39.17 (2)
+0:01.31
8:55.30 (2)
+0:02.12
阶段 5
2:33.35 (1)
11:28.65 (2)
+0:01.28
4
51
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
CAPRIVESI
12:20.50
+0:53.13
阶段 1
1:03.42 (6)
+0:04.20
1:03.42 (6)
+0:04.20
阶段 2
2:50.77 (5)
+0:14.13
3:54.19 (4)
+0:16.31
阶段 3
2:50.02 (5)
+0:17.34
6:44.21 (4)
+0:28.89
阶段 4
2:51.50 (6)
+0:13.64
9:35.71 (4)
+0:42.53
阶段 5
2:44.79 (4)
+0:11.44
12:20.50 (4)
+0:53.13
8
19
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
12:53.73
+1:26.36
阶段 1
1:05.54 (7)
+0:06.32
1:05.54 (7)
+0:06.32
阶段 2
2:55.84 (9)
+0:19.20
4:01.38 (9)
+0:23.50
阶段 3
2:59.48 (8)
+0:26.80
7:00.86 (8)
+0:45.54
阶段 4
2:55.27 (8)
+0:17.41
9:56.13 (8)
+1:02.95
阶段 5
2:57.60 (8)
+0:24.25
12:53.73 (8)
+1:26.36
Junior M (U19)
7
34
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
KK DJAK
14:22.07
+3:42.83
阶段 1
1:08.14 (7)
+0:11.61
1:08.14 (7)
+0:11.61
阶段 2
3:01.36 (7)
+0:32.52
4:09.50 (7)
+0:43.78
阶段 3
3:51.00 (7)
+1:25.63
8:00.50 (7)
+2:09.41
阶段 4
3:04.36 (7)
+0:38.77
11:04.86 (7)
+2:48.18
阶段 5
3:17.21 (7)
+0:54.65
14:22.07 (7)
+3:42.83
6
5
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
12:06.02
+1:26.78
阶段 1
1:03.91 (5)
+0:07.38
1:03.91 (5)
+0:07.38
阶段 2
2:44.44 (6)
+0:15.60
3:48.35 (6)
+0:22.63
阶段 3
2:47.11 (6)
+0:21.74
6:35.46 (6)
+0:44.37
阶段 4
2:45.64 (5)
+0:20.05
9:21.10 (6)
+1:04.42
阶段 5
2:44.92 (6)
+0:22.36
12:06.02 (6)
+1:26.78
5
45
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
ASD 360 MTB
11:50.15
+1:10.91
阶段 1
1:04.59 (6)
+0:08.06
1:04.59 (6)
+0:08.06
阶段 2
2:39.96 (5)
+0:11.12
3:44.55 (5)
+0:18.83
阶段 3
2:39.35 (5)
+0:13.98
6:23.90 (5)
+0:32.81
阶段 4
2:42.12 (4)
+0:16.53
9:06.02 (5)
+0:49.34
阶段 5
2:44.13 (5)
+0:21.57
11:50.15 (5)
+1:10.91
2
42
(ITA), FELICE Manuel
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
10:53.70
+0:14.46
阶段 1
0:56.89 (3)
+0:00.36
0:56.89 (3)
+0:00.36
阶段 2
2:30.96 (2)
+0:02.12
3:27.85 (2)
+0:02.13
阶段 3
2:27.58 (2)
+0:02.21
5:55.43 (2)
+0:04.34
阶段 4
2:30.92 (2)
+0:05.33
8:26.35 (2)
+0:09.67
阶段 5
2:27.35 (2)
+0:04.79
10:53.70 (2)
+0:14.46
1
12
(ITA), DREOSSI Michele
10:39.24
---
阶段 1
0:56.88 (2)
+0:00.35
0:56.88 (2)
+0:00.35
阶段 2
2:28.84 (1)
3:25.72 (1)
阶段 3
2:25.37 (1)
5:51.09 (1)
阶段 4
2:25.59 (1)
8:16.68 (1)
阶段 5
2:22.56 (1)
10:39.24 (1)
3
13
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
11:02.39
+0:23.15
阶段 1
0:56.53 (1)
0:56.53 (1)
阶段 2
2:31.62 (3)
+0:02.78
3:28.15 (3)
+0:02.43
阶段 3
2:30.37 (3)
+0:05.00
5:58.52 (3)
+0:07.43
阶段 4
2:31.48 (3)
+0:05.89
8:30.00 (3)
+0:13.32
阶段 5
2:32.39 (4)
+0:09.83
11:02.39 (3)
+0:23.15
4
56
(ITA), COLONNELLO Alessandro
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
11:28.96
+0:49.72
阶段 1
1:01.34 (4)
+0:04.81
1:01.34 (4)
+0:04.81
阶段 2
2:34.80 (4)
+0:05.96
3:36.14 (4)
+0:10.42
阶段 3
2:32.98 (4)
+0:07.61
6:09.12 (4)
+0:18.03
阶段 4
2:51.18 (6)
+0:25.59
9:00.30 (4)
+0:43.62
阶段 5
2:28.66 (3)
+0:06.10
11:28.96 (4)
+0:49.72
Master U30M (17/29)
6
84
(ITA), SONCIN Simone
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:49.00
+2:07.20
阶段 1
1:04.62 (5)
+0:08.51
1:04.62 (5)
+0:08.51
阶段 2
2:52.28 (4)
+0:31.64
3:56.90 (5)
+0:40.15
阶段 3
2:55.74 (6)
+0:30.60
6:52.64 (6)
+1:07.26
阶段 4
2:58.25 (7)
+0:28.62
9:50.89 (6)
+1:35.88
阶段 5
2:58.11 (7)
+0:31.32
12:49.00 (6)
+2:07.20
1
8
(ITA), REMOTO Francesco
10:41.80
---
阶段 1
0:56.11 (1)
0:56.11 (1)
阶段 2
2:20.64 (1)
3:16.75 (1)
阶段 3
2:28.63 (2)
+0:03.49
5:45.38 (1)
阶段 4
2:29.63 (1)
8:15.01 (1)
阶段 5
2:26.79 (1)
10:41.80 (1)
3
75
(ITA), PRESELLO Stefano
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
11:54.16
+1:12.36
阶段 1
1:05.04 (7)
+0:08.93
1:05.04 (7)
+0:08.93
阶段 2
2:41.69 (3)
+0:21.05
3:46.73 (3)
+0:29.98
阶段 3
2:43.61 (4)
+0:18.47
6:30.34 (3)
+0:44.96
阶段 4
2:43.03 (3)
+0:13.40
9:13.37 (3)
+0:58.36
阶段 5
2:40.79 (3)
+0:14.00
11:54.16 (3)
+1:12.36
5
86
(ITA), MOLINARI Matteo
12:22.63
+1:40.83
阶段 1
1:04.54 (4)
+0:08.43
1:04.54 (4)
+0:08.43
阶段 2
2:53.37 (5)
+0:32.73
3:57.91 (6)
+0:41.16
阶段 3
2:49.99 (5)
+0:24.85
6:47.90 (5)
+1:02.52
阶段 4
2:52.36 (5)
+0:22.73
9:40.26 (5)
+1:25.25
阶段 5
2:42.37 (4)
+0:15.58
12:22.63 (5)
+1:40.83
7
70
(ITA), MIES Simone
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
13:09.13
+2:27.33
阶段 1
1:07.96 (8)
+0:11.85
1:07.96 (8)
+0:11.85
阶段 2
3:05.78 (7)
+0:45.14
4:13.74 (8)
+0:56.99
阶段 3
3:00.17 (7)
+0:35.03
7:13.91 (8)
+1:28.53
阶段 4
2:58.24 (6)
+0:28.61
10:12.15 (7)
+1:57.14
阶段 5
2:56.98 (6)
+0:30.19
13:09.13 (7)
+2:27.33
4
83
(ITA), MADOTTO Stefano
ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
12:08.09
+1:26.29
阶段 1
1:00.10 (3)
+0:03.99
1:00.10 (3)
+0:03.99
阶段 2
2:54.58 (6)
+0:33.94
3:54.68 (4)
+0:37.93
阶段 3
2:41.77 (3)
+0:16.63
6:36.45 (4)
+0:51.07
阶段 4
2:46.47 (4)
+0:16.84
9:22.92 (4)
+1:07.91
阶段 5
2:45.17 (5)
+0:18.38
12:08.09 (4)
+1:26.29
8
62
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
13:23.96
+2:42.16
阶段 1
1:04.89 (6)
+0:08.78
1:04.89 (6)
+0:08.78
阶段 2
3:08.00 (8)
+0:47.36
4:12.89 (7)
+0:56.14
阶段 3
3:00.37 (8)
+0:35.23
7:13.26 (7)
+1:27.88
阶段 4
3:10.20 (8)
+0:40.57
10:23.46 (8)
+2:08.45
阶段 5
3:00.50 (8)
+0:33.71
13:23.96 (8)
+2:42.16
2
9
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
CAPRIVESI
10:57.64
+0:15.84
阶段 1
0:59.69 (2)
+0:03.58
0:59.69 (2)
+0:03.58
阶段 2
2:31.74 (2)
+0:11.10
3:31.43 (2)
+0:14.68
阶段 3
2:25.14 (1)
5:56.57 (2)
+0:11.19
阶段 4
2:30.10 (2)
+0:00.47
8:26.67 (2)
+0:11.66
阶段 5
2:30.97 (2)
+0:04.18
10:57.64 (2)
+0:15.84
Master U40M (30/39)
1
3
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
11:33.21
---
阶段 1
0:59.34 (2)
+0:02.99
0:59.34 (2)
+0:02.99
阶段 2
2:40.31 (3)
+0:04.37
3:39.65 (2)
+0:07.36
阶段 3
2:38.64 (1)
6:18.29 (2)
+0:01.66
阶段 4
2:38.86 (1)
8:57.15 (2)
+0:00.30
阶段 5
2:36.06 (1)
11:33.21 (1)
7
14
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
RAJD FUNSPORTS
12:05.32
+0:32.11
阶段 1
1:02.01 (5)
+0:05.66
1:02.01 (5)
+0:05.66
阶段 2
2:43.93 (4)
+0:07.99
3:45.94 (4)
+0:13.65
阶段 3
2:41.11 (3)
+0:02.47
6:27.05 (4)
+0:10.42
阶段 4
2:51.39 (11)
+0:12.53
9:18.44 (4)
+0:21.59
阶段 5
2:46.88 (10)
+0:10.82
12:05.32 (7)
+0:32.11
13
50
(ITA), VALENT Cristian
MAGLIANERA
12:29.04
+0:55.83
阶段 1
1:00.75 (4)
+0:04.40
1:00.75 (4)
+0:04.40
阶段 2
3:17.32 (18)
+0:41.38
4:18.07 (17)
+0:45.78
阶段 3
2:40.89 (2)
+0:02.25
6:58.96 (16)
+0:42.33
阶段 4
2:47.11 (9)
+0:08.25
9:46.07 (13)
+0:49.22
阶段 5
2:42.97 (6)
+0:06.91
12:29.04 (13)
+0:55.83
6
68
(ITA), TOCCHET Francesco
ASD PIVA TEO SPORT
12:01.83
+0:28.62
阶段 1
1:04.92 (13)
+0:08.57
1:04.92 (13)
+0:08.57
阶段 2
2:46.35 (6)
+0:10.41
3:51.27 (7)
+0:18.98
阶段 3
2:45.96 (10)
+0:07.32
6:37.23 (8)
+0:20.60
阶段 4
2:44.68 (4)
+0:05.82
9:21.91 (8)
+0:25.06
阶段 5
2:39.92 (2)
+0:03.86
12:01.83 (6)
+0:28.62
20
69
(ITA), SGAMBATI Fabio
XC TEAM TRIESTE
17:34.85
+6:01.64
阶段 1
1:18.09 (20)
+0:21.74
1:18.09 (20)
+0:21.74
阶段 2
3:35.75 (20)
+0:59.81
4:53.84 (20)
+1:21.55
阶段 3
3:55.17 (20)
+1:16.53
8:49.01 (20)
+2:32.38
阶段 4
3:53.67 (20)
+1:14.81
12:42.68 (20)
+3:45.83
阶段 5
4:52.17 (20)
+2:16.11
17:34.85 (20)
+6:01.64
8
71
(ITA), ROVEREDO Igor
ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2
12:11.30
+0:38.09
阶段 1
1:02.63 (8)
+0:06.28
1:02.63 (8)
+0:06.28
阶段 2
2:45.84 (5)
+0:09.90
3:48.47 (5)
+0:16.18
阶段 3
2:49.48 (11)
+0:10.84
6:37.95 (9)
+0:21.32
阶段 4
2:47.02 (8)
+0:08.16
9:24.97 (9)
+0:28.12
阶段 5
2:46.33 (9)
+0:10.27
12:11.30 (8)
+0:38.09
18
82
(ITA), PICCARO Sergio
13:58.83
+2:25.62
阶段 1
1:08.16 (17)
+0:11.81
1:08.16 (17)
+0:11.81
阶段 2
3:15.49 (17)
+0:39.55
4:23.65 (18)
+0:51.36
阶段 3
3:14.07 (19)
+0:35.43
7:37.72 (18)
+1:21.09
阶段 4
3:13.85 (17)
+0:34.99
10:51.57 (18)
+1:54.72
阶段 5
3:07.26 (17)
+0:31.20
13:58.83 (18)
+2:25.62
2
72
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
11:39.88
+0:06.67
阶段 1
0:56.35 (1)
0:56.35 (1)
阶段 2
2:35.94 (1)
3:32.29 (1)
阶段 3
2:44.34 (7)
+0:05.70
6:16.63 (1)
阶段 4
2:40.22 (2)
+0:01.36
8:56.85 (1)
阶段 5
2:43.03 (7)
+0:06.97
11:39.88 (2)
+0:06.67
16
79
(ITA), GRION Moreno
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:51.33
+1:18.12
阶段 1
1:06.23 (15)
+0:09.88
1:06.23 (15)
+0:09.88
阶段 2
2:56.75 (15)
+0:20.81
4:02.98 (15)
+0:30.69
阶段 3
2:55.43 (15)
+0:16.79
6:58.41 (15)
+0:41.78
阶段 4
2:57.94 (15)
+0:19.08
9:56.35 (16)
+0:59.50
阶段 5
2:54.98 (16)
+0:18.92
12:51.33 (16)
+1:18.12
17
64
(ITA), FURLANI Alex
CAPRIVESI
13:53.16
+2:19.95
阶段 1
1:08.49 (18)
+0:12.14
1:08.49 (18)
+0:12.14
阶段 2
3:05.08 (16)
+0:29.14
4:13.57 (16)
+0:41.28
阶段 3
3:07.08 (17)
+0:28.44
7:20.65 (17)
+1:04.02
阶段 4
3:21.71 (18)
+0:42.85
10:42.36 (17)
+1:45.51
阶段 5
3:10.80 (18)
+0:34.74
13:53.16 (17)
+2:19.95
5
73
(ITA), FORGIARINI Daniele
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
12:01.00
+0:27.79
阶段 1
1:02.24 (6)
+0:05.89
1:02.24 (6)
+0:05.89
阶段 2
2:50.05 (11)
+0:14.11
3:52.29 (9)
+0:20.00
阶段 3
2:41.74 (4)
+0:03.10
6:34.03 (6)
+0:17.40
阶段 4
2:46.22 (7)
+0:07.36
9:20.25 (6)
+0:23.40
阶段 5
2:40.75 (4)
+0:04.69
12:01.00 (5)
+0:27.79
15
76
(ITA), CUCINOTTA Claudio
SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM
12:41.13
+1:07.92
阶段 1
1:05.52 (14)
+0:09.17
1:05.52 (14)
+0:09.17
阶段 2
2:49.08 (10)
+0:13.14
3:54.60 (13)
+0:22.31
阶段 3
2:49.92 (12)
+0:11.28
6:44.52 (12)
+0:27.89
阶段 4
3:03.13 (16)
+0:24.27
9:47.65 (15)
+0:50.80
阶段 5
2:53.48 (14)
+0:17.42
12:41.13 (15)
+1:07.92
19
48
(ITA), CONTE Fabio
AR6
14:34.60
+3:01.39
阶段 1
1:14.03 (19)
+0:17.68
1:14.03 (19)
+0:17.68
阶段 2
3:19.18 (19)
+0:43.24
4:33.21 (19)
+1:00.92
阶段 3
3:11.57 (18)
+0:32.93
7:44.78 (19)
+1:28.15
阶段 4
3:28.61 (19)
+0:49.75
11:13.39 (19)
+2:16.54
阶段 5
3:21.21 (19)
+0:45.15
14:34.60 (19)
+3:01.39
10
21
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
KM261
12:13.71
+0:40.50
阶段 1
1:03.58 (11)
+0:07.23
1:03.58 (11)
+0:07.23
阶段 2
2:50.94 (13)
+0:15.00
3:54.52 (12)
+0:22.23
阶段 3
2:49.96 (13)
+0:11.32
6:44.48 (11)
+0:27.85
阶段 4
2:44.42 (3)
+0:05.56
9:28.90 (10)
+0:32.05
阶段 5
2:44.81 (8)
+0:08.75
12:13.71 (10)
+0:40.50
11
74
(ITA), CARGNELUTTI Lorenzo
PEDALE GEMONESE
12:22.05
+0:48.84
阶段 1
1:02.96 (10)
+0:06.61
1:02.96 (10)
+0:06.61
阶段 2
2:51.13 (14)
+0:15.19
3:54.09 (11)
+0:21.80
阶段 3
2:45.27 (9)
+0:06.63
6:39.36 (10)
+0:22.73
阶段 4
2:55.26 (14)
+0:16.40
9:34.62 (11)
+0:37.77
阶段 5
2:47.43 (11)
+0:11.37
12:22.05 (11)
+0:48.84
4
85
(ITA), CANTARUTTI Marco
12:00.45
+0:27.24
阶段 1
1:04.01 (12)
+0:07.66
1:04.01 (12)
+0:07.66
阶段 2
2:47.77 (8)
+0:11.83
3:51.78 (8)
+0:19.49
阶段 3
2:43.25 (6)
+0:04.61
6:35.03 (7)
+0:18.40
阶段 4
2:44.74 (5)
+0:05.88
9:19.77 (5)
+0:22.92
阶段 5
2:40.68 (3)
+0:04.62
12:00.45 (4)
+0:27.24
14
77
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:40.06
+1:06.85
阶段 1
1:02.48 (7)
+0:06.13
1:02.48 (7)
+0:06.13
阶段 2
2:50.22 (12)
+0:14.28
3:52.70 (10)
+0:20.41
阶段 3
2:59.34 (16)
+0:20.70
6:52.04 (14)
+0:35.41
阶段 4
2:54.43 (13)
+0:15.57
9:46.47 (14)
+0:49.62
阶段 5
2:53.59 (15)
+0:17.53
12:40.06 (14)
+1:06.85
12
78
(ITA), BRESSA Michele
ASD MAGLIA NERA
12:28.25
+0:55.04
阶段 1
1:06.81 (16)
+0:10.46
1:06.81 (16)
+0:10.46
阶段 2
2:48.60 (9)
+0:12.66
3:55.41 (14)
+0:23.12
阶段 3
2:50.62 (14)
+0:11.98
6:46.03 (13)
+0:29.40
阶段 4
2:51.54 (12)
+0:12.68
9:37.57 (12)
+0:40.72
阶段 5
2:50.68 (13)
+0:14.62
12:28.25 (12)
+0:55.04
9
49
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
CAPRIVESI
12:11.83
+0:38.62
阶段 1
1:02.83 (9)
+0:06.48
1:02.83 (9)
+0:06.48
阶段 2
2:46.45 (7)
+0:10.51
3:49.28 (6)
+0:16.99
阶段 3
2:42.97 (5)
+0:04.33
6:32.25 (5)
+0:15.62
阶段 4
2:49.04 (10)
+0:10.18
9:21.29 (7)
+0:24.44
阶段 5
2:50.54 (12)
+0:14.48
12:11.83 (9)
+0:38.62
3
81
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
11:51.53
+0:18.32
阶段 1
1:00.42 (3)
+0:04.07
1:00.42 (3)
+0:04.07
阶段 2
2:39.53 (2)
+0:03.59
3:39.95 (3)
+0:07.66
阶段 3
2:44.89 (8)
+0:06.25
6:24.84 (3)
+0:08.21
阶段 4
2:45.55 (6)
+0:06.69
9:10.39 (3)
+0:13.54
阶段 5
2:41.14 (5)
+0:05.08
11:51.53 (3)
+0:18.32
Master U50M (40/49)
2
4
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
11:14.81
+0:15.59
阶段 1
0:57.77 (2)
+0:00.94
0:57.77 (2)
+0:00.94
阶段 2
2:38.43 (2)
+0:05.31
3:36.20 (2)
+0:06.25
阶段 3
2:30.43 (2)
+0:01.23
6:06.63 (2)
+0:07.48
阶段 4
2:36.96 (2)
+0:05.26
8:43.59 (2)
+0:12.74
阶段 5
2:31.22 (2)
+0:02.85
11:14.81 (2)
+0:15.59
11
63
(ITA), TOMMASI Kristian
13:19.21
+2:19.99
阶段 1
1:07.42 (12)
+0:10.59
1:07.42 (12)
+0:10.59
阶段 2
3:00.19 (11)
+0:27.07
4:07.61 (12)
+0:37.66
阶段 3
3:00.41 (11)
+0:31.21
7:08.02 (11)
+1:08.87
阶段 4
3:07.37 (11)
+0:35.67
10:15.39 (11)
+1:44.54
阶段 5
3:03.82 (11)
+0:35.45
13:19.21 (11)
+2:19.99
5
37
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
12:34.98
+1:35.76
阶段 1
1:06.56 (10)
+0:09.73
1:06.56 (10)
+0:09.73
阶段 2
2:55.63 (8)
+0:22.51
4:02.19 (9)
+0:32.24
阶段 3
2:49.39 (6)
+0:20.19
6:51.58 (7)
+0:52.43
阶段 4
2:55.55 (7)
+0:23.85
9:47.13 (7)
+1:16.28
阶段 5
2:47.85 (5)
+0:19.48
12:34.98 (5)
+1:35.76
16
67
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
15:43.30
+4:44.08
阶段 1
1:14.08 (15)
+0:17.25
1:14.08 (15)
+0:17.25
阶段 2
3:44.14 (16)
+1:11.02
4:58.22 (16)
+1:28.27
阶段 3
3:31.46 (16)
+1:02.26
8:29.68 (16)
+2:30.53
阶段 4
3:35.07 (16)
+1:03.37
12:04.75 (16)
+3:33.90
阶段 5
3:38.55 (16)
+1:10.18
15:43.30 (16)
+4:44.08
3
17
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
11:48.96
+0:49.74
阶段 1
1:00.82 (3)
+0:03.99
1:00.82 (3)
+0:03.99
阶段 2
2:44.33 (3)
+0:11.21
3:45.15 (3)
+0:15.20
阶段 3
2:41.06 (3)
+0:11.86
6:26.21 (3)
+0:27.06
阶段 4
2:43.02 (3)
+0:11.32
9:09.23 (3)
+0:38.38
阶段 5
2:39.73 (3)
+0:11.36
11:48.96 (3)
+0:49.74
8
36
(ITA), LIZZI Diego
3 STARS
12:44.97
+1:45.75
阶段 1
1:05.68 (7)
+0:08.85
1:05.68 (7)
+0:08.85
阶段 2
2:50.68 (5)
+0:17.56
3:56.36 (6)
+0:26.41
阶段 3
2:55.38 (8)
+0:26.18
6:51.74 (8)
+0:52.59
阶段 4
2:58.39 (8)
+0:26.69
9:50.13 (9)
+1:19.28
阶段 5
2:54.84 (8)
+0:26.47
12:44.97 (8)
+1:45.75
1
10
(ITA), IOB Ruggero
10:59.22
---
阶段 1
0:56.83 (1)
0:56.83 (1)
阶段 2
2:33.12 (1)
3:29.95 (1)
阶段 3
2:29.20 (1)
5:59.15 (1)
阶段 4
2:31.70 (1)
8:30.85 (1)
阶段 5
2:28.37 (1)
10:59.22 (1)
15
57
(ITA), GUARINO Silvestro
APD RIGEL
14:32.21
+3:32.99
阶段 1
1:14.14 (16)
+0:17.31
1:14.14 (16)
+0:17.31
阶段 2
3:20.46 (15)
+0:47.34
4:34.60 (15)
+1:04.65
阶段 3
3:17.93 (15)
+0:48.73
7:52.53 (15)
+1:53.38
阶段 4
3:23.33 (15)
+0:51.63
11:15.86 (15)
+2:45.01
阶段 5
3:16.35 (14)
+0:47.98
14:32.21 (15)
+3:32.99
6
11
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
12:37.06
+1:37.84
阶段 1
1:06.26 (9)
+0:09.43
1:06.26 (9)
+0:09.43
阶段 2
2:55.86 (9)
+0:22.74
4:02.12 (8)
+0:32.17
阶段 3
2:48.37 (4)
+0:19.17
6:50.49 (6)
+0:51.34
阶段 4
2:52.72 (5)
+0:21.02
9:43.21 (5)
+1:12.36
阶段 5
2:53.85 (7)
+0:25.48
12:37.06 (6)
+1:37.84
9
33
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
DANIELI
12:47.42
+1:48.20
阶段 1
1:05.99 (8)
+0:09.16
1:05.99 (8)
+0:09.16
阶段 2
2:53.76 (7)
+0:20.64
3:59.75 (7)
+0:29.80
阶段 3
2:56.03 (9)
+0:26.83
6:55.78 (9)
+0:56.63
阶段 4
2:52.72 (5)
+0:21.02
9:48.50 (8)
+1:17.65
阶段 5
2:58.92 (9)
+0:30.55
12:47.42 (9)
+1:48.20
10
87
(ITA), CHIASELOTT Giorgio
13:11.09
+2:11.87
阶段 1
1:05.42 (6)
+0:08.59
1:05.42 (6)
+0:08.59
阶段 2
2:57.05 (10)
+0:23.93
4:02.47 (10)
+0:32.52
阶段 3
2:59.32 (10)
+0:30.12
7:01.79 (10)
+1:02.64
阶段 4
3:07.77 (12)
+0:36.07
10:09.56 (10)
+1:38.71
阶段 5
3:01.53 (10)
+0:33.16
13:11.09 (10)
+2:11.87
4
22
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
KM261
12:13.42
+1:14.20
阶段 1
1:01.40 (4)
+0:04.57
1:01.40 (4)
+0:04.57
阶段 2
2:46.90 (4)
+0:13.78
3:48.30 (4)
+0:18.35
阶段 3
2:51.92 (7)
+0:22.72
6:40.22 (4)
+0:41.07
阶段 4
2:47.22 (4)
+0:15.52
9:27.44 (4)
+0:56.59
阶段 5
2:45.98 (4)
+0:17.61
12:13.42 (4)
+1:14.20
7
59
(ITA), BRUNI Luca
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI
12:37.40
+1:38.18
阶段 1
1:02.51 (5)
+0:05.68
1:02.51 (5)
+0:05.68
阶段 2
2:53.26 (6)
+0:20.14
3:55.77 (5)
+0:25.82
阶段 3
2:49.25 (5)
+0:20.05
6:45.02 (5)
+0:45.87
阶段 4
3:01.74 (9)
+0:30.04
9:46.76 (6)
+1:15.91
阶段 5
2:50.64 (6)
+0:22.27
12:37.40 (7)
+1:38.18
13
60
(ITA), BORTOLI Mario
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
13:47.39
+2:48.17
阶段 1
1:07.19 (11)
+0:10.36
1:07.19 (11)
+0:10.36
阶段 2
3:00.21 (12)
+0:27.09
4:07.40 (11)
+0:37.45
阶段 3
3:14.18 (13)
+0:44.98
7:21.58 (12)
+1:22.43
阶段 4
3:14.90 (14)
+0:43.20
10:36.48 (13)
+2:05.63
阶段 5
3:10.91 (13)
+0:42.54
13:47.39 (13)
+2:48.17
14
65
(ITA), BATTISTUTA Fabio
14:14.56
+3:15.34
阶段 1
1:11.36 (13)
+0:14.53
1:11.36 (13)
+0:14.53
阶段 2
3:14.62 (14)
+0:41.50
4:25.98 (14)
+0:56.03
阶段 3
3:15.27 (14)
+0:46.07
7:41.25 (14)
+1:42.10
阶段 4
3:14.22 (13)
+0:42.52
10:55.47 (14)
+2:24.62
阶段 5
3:19.09 (15)
+0:50.72
14:14.56 (14)
+3:15.34
12
52
(AUT), KLEMENC Marjan
RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT
13:42.22
+2:43.00
阶段 1
1:13.25 (14)
+0:16.42
1:13.25 (14)
+0:16.42
阶段 2
3:10.15 (13)
+0:37.03
4:23.40 (13)
+0:53.45
阶段 3
3:03.94 (12)
+0:34.74
7:27.34 (13)
+1:28.19
阶段 4
3:05.36 (10)
+0:33.66
10:32.70 (12)
+2:01.85
阶段 5
3:09.52 (12)
+0:41.15
13:42.22 (12)
+2:43.00
Master Female (17/49+)
2
28
(ITA), COS Eli
13:59.58
+1:39.94
阶段 1
1:10.36 (2)
+0:05.94
1:10.36 (2)
+0:05.94
阶段 2
3:11.84 (2)
+0:23.12
4:22.20 (2)
+0:29.06
阶段 3
3:13.93 (2)
+0:23.06
7:36.13 (2)
+0:52.12
阶段 4
3:08.74 (2)
+0:24.20
10:44.87 (2)
+1:16.32
阶段 5
3:14.71 (2)
+0:23.62
13:59.58 (2)
+1:39.94
3
27
(ITA), BONETTI Stefania
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
15:14.70
+2:55.06
阶段 1
1:12.73 (3)
+0:08.31
1:12.73 (3)
+0:08.31
阶段 2
3:27.04 (3)
+0:38.32
4:39.77 (3)
+0:46.63
阶段 3
3:34.91 (3)
+0:44.04
8:14.68 (3)
+1:30.67
阶段 4
3:27.23 (3)
+0:42.69
11:41.91 (3)
+2:13.36
阶段 5
3:32.79 (3)
+0:41.70
15:14.70 (3)
+2:55.06
1
24
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
12:19.64
---
阶段 1
1:04.42 (1)
1:04.42 (1)
阶段 2
2:48.72 (1)
3:53.14 (1)
阶段 3
2:50.87 (1)
6:44.01 (1)
阶段 4
2:44.54 (1)
9:28.55 (1)
阶段 5
2:51.09 (1)
12:19.64 (1)
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior)
1
23
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
13:06.60
---
阶段 1
1:08.93 (2)
+0:03.79
1:08.93 (2)
+0:03.79
阶段 2
3:05.79 (1)
4:14.72 (1)
阶段 3
2:57.32 (1)
7:12.04 (1)
阶段 4
2:58.17 (1)
10:10.21 (1)
阶段 5
2:56.39 (1)
13:06.60 (1)
2
29
(ITA), MERLACH Jessica
13:38.50
+0:31.90
阶段 1
1:05.14 (1)
1:05.14 (1)
阶段 2
3:21.27 (2)
+0:15.48
4:26.41 (2)
+0:11.69
阶段 3
2:59.54 (2)
+0:02.22
7:25.95 (2)
+0:13.91
阶段 4
3:00.02 (2)
+0:01.85
10:25.97 (2)
+0:15.76
阶段 5
3:12.53 (2)
+0:16.14
13:38.50 (2)
+0:31.90