活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
SloEnduro / KD Krokar Dobrna
SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar
Dobrna 07.05.2017
SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar
Dobrna 07.05.2017
总览
组织者:
SloEnduro / KD Krokar Dobrna
选手 总成绩: 60
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:50
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar
Enduro
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
Hobi
Hobi
Juniors
Master 1
Men
Master 2
Women
Andrea, STRAZZOLINI (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
Christian, STRIEDNER (STNO)
Damijan, ŠUMAK
Daniel, APREUTESEI
Daniel, SCHERZ (RESERVE)
David, VOGRIN (KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA)
Domen, PERC (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Eli, COS (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
Friedrich, WALLNER (RüCKENWIND)
Gerald, PARTH (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
Grega, NAGODE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Iztok, VIDOVI?
Jan, BALANTI? (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Jan, KRIVEC (ŠD 2SIMPL)
Jernej, KERT (MASAKER FACTORY RACING)
Jernej, OBLAK
Kette, DH
Klemen, GARTNER (MTB ŽELEZNIKI)
Klemen, ŠTERK
Lovro, SIRK (0)
Luka, HRŽENJAK (KK PUKLRAJDERS)
Luka, KRIVONOG (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Lukas, KRISCHE
Lukas, REINER
Marco, MOTTES (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
Marjan, ZVER (KD ZVERINICE)
Marko, FINK (ŠKD PANK KURA)
Markus, GRUBER (MUDDYTEAMBIKERS)
Matej, GRNJAK (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Matevž, POŽAR
Matjaž, DOBNIK (ŠMD GORTINA)
Miha, SPRUK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Nace, BAMBI?
Nace, KRIVONOG (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Nash, MASSON
Niko, RIHTER
Parth, PAOLO
Paul, GUTTMANN (ESR DOWNHILL TEAM)
Peter, MLINAR (KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT)
Philipp, FREUDENBERG (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
Primož, GAMS (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Renato, FABRISSIN (DANIELI)
Rok, BREGAR (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Rok, ILC (KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR)
Rok, TRAVEN (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Ruth, KALTHAUS
Sebastijan, HLADEN
Sergio, PICCARO (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
Teo, STANIŠI?
Theresa, HERGESELL (VELOCHICKS.AT)
Tina, REJC
Tina, VIDOVI?
Tomaz, KORPAR
Urban, FEREN?AK
Urban, HOLC
Uroš, JERI? (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Valentin, ŠMON (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
Yana, DOBNIG (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
Žan, KRUMPA?NIK
Zlatko, DROFENIK
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
Hobi
DNF
26
Klemen, GARTNER
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
阶段 1
4:54.00 (11)
+0:33.11
4:54.00 (10)
+0:33.11
阶段 2
9:50.33 (28)
+5:37.73
14:44.33 (25)
+6:10.84
阶段 3
阶段 4
DNF
66
Sebastijan, HLADEN
阶段 1
8:15.43 (30)
+3:54.54
8:15.43 (27)
+3:54.54
阶段 2
3:30.15 (27)
+1:20.36
阶段 3
阶段 4
15
46
Iztok, VIDOVI?
16:45.95
+3:54.08
阶段 1
5:41.26 (24)
+1:20.37
5:41.26 (21)
+1:20.37
阶段 2
5:10.98 (17)
+0:58.38
10:52.24 (17)
+2:18.75
阶段 3
2:49.75 (15)
+0:39.96
13:41.99 (15)
+2:58.71
阶段 4
3:03.96 (20)
+0:55.37
16:45.95 (15)
+3:54.08
55
Niko, RIHTER
阶段 1
4:44.97 (7)
+0:24.08
阶段 2
4:46.23 (9)
+0:33.63
阶段 3
2:33.14 (8)
+0:23.35
阶段 4
3:01.63 (19)
+0:53.04
16
78
Žan, KRUMPA?NIK
16:47.18
+3:55.31
阶段 1
5:36.49 (21)
+1:15.60
5:36.49 (19)
+1:15.60
阶段 2
5:23.98 (20)
+1:11.38
11:00.47 (18)
+2:26.98
阶段 3
3:02.32 (18)
+0:52.53
14:02.79 (18)
+3:19.51
阶段 4
2:44.39 (14)
+0:35.80
16:47.18 (16)
+3:55.31
11
61
Jernej, KERT
MASAKER FACTORY RACING
15:53.66
+3:01.79
阶段 1
5:14.95 (15)
+0:54.06
5:14.95 (13)
+0:54.06
阶段 2
4:49.94 (10)
+0:37.34
10:04.89 (12)
+1:31.40
阶段 3
3:04.64 (19)
+0:54.85
13:09.53 (11)
+2:26.25
阶段 4
2:44.13 (13)
+0:35.54
15:53.66 (11)
+3:01.79
23
Markus, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
阶段 1
4:57.10 (13)
+0:36.21
阶段 2
4:50.10 (11)
+0:37.50
阶段 3
3:20.42 (23)
+1:10.63
阶段 4
2:37.01 (11)
+0:28.42
64
Luka, HRŽENJAK
KK PUKLRAJDERS
阶段 1
5:38.95 (23)
+1:18.06
阶段 2
5:01.68 (16)
+0:49.08
阶段 3
2:35.54 (9)
+0:25.75
阶段 4
2:32.90 (8)
+0:24.31
DNF
60
Tomaz, KORPAR
阶段 1
5:38.12 (22)
+1:17.23
5:38.12 (20)
+1:17.23
阶段 2
2:43.36 (13)
+0:33.57
阶段 3
2:50.03 (16)
+0:41.44
阶段 4
21
70
Nace, BAMBI?
35:55.06
+18:28.19
阶段 1
6:14.13 (28)
+1:53.24
6:14.13 (25)
+1:53.24
阶段 2
6:06.14 (24)
+1:53.54
12:20.27 (20)
+3:46.78
阶段 3
3:17.40 (22)
+1:07.61
15:37.67 (21)
+4:54.39
阶段 4
3:13.15 (22)
+1:04.56
18:50.82 (20)
+5:58.95
20
73
Teo, STANIŠI?
34:34.82
+17:07.95
阶段 1
5:24.46 (17)
+1:03.57
5:24.46 (15)
+1:03.57
阶段 2
5:24.74 (21)
+1:12.14
10:49.20 (16)
+2:15.71
阶段 3
3:11.51 (21)
+1:01.72
14:00.71 (16)
+3:17.43
阶段 4
3:19.34 (23)
+1:10.75
17:20.05 (19)
+4:28.18
19
57
Matevž, POŽAR
30:11.69
+12:44.82
阶段 1
5:27.45 (19)
+1:06.56
5:27.45 (17)
+1:06.56
阶段 2
5:34.52 (22)
+1:21.92
11:01.97 (19)
+2:28.48
阶段 3
2:58.94 (17)
+0:49.15
14:00.91 (17)
+3:17.63
阶段 4
3:10.54 (21)
+1:01.95
17:11.45 (18)
+4:19.58
18
68
Matjaž, DOBNIK
ŠMD GORTINA
28:50.41
+11:23.54
阶段 1
6:11.03 (27)
+1:50.14
6:11.03 (24)
+1:50.14
阶段 2
6:52.09 (27)
+2:39.49
13:03.12 (24)
+4:29.63
阶段 3
3:49.00 (28)
+1:39.21
16:52.12 (24)
+6:08.84
阶段 4
3:43.01 (28)
+1:34.42
20:35.13 (24)
+7:43.26
17
77
Zlatko, DROFENIK
27:40.13
+10:13.26
阶段 1
6:06.04 (26)
+1:45.15
6:06.04 (23)
+1:45.15
阶段 2
6:26.78 (26)
+2:14.18
12:32.82 (23)
+3:59.33
阶段 3
3:52.23 (29)
+1:42.44
16:25.05 (23)
+5:41.77
阶段 4
3:37.20 (27)
+1:28.61
20:02.25 (23)
+7:10.38
16
69
Kette, DH
25:10.26
+7:43.39
阶段 1
5:27.80 (20)
+1:06.91
5:27.80 (18)
+1:06.91
阶段 2
5:20.95 (19)
+1:08.35
10:48.75 (15)
+2:15.26
阶段 3
3:22.58 (25)
+1:12.79
14:11.33 (19)
+3:28.05
阶段 4
2:50.41 (17)
+0:41.82
17:01.74 (17)
+4:09.87
15
49
Christian, STRIEDNER
STNO
23:45.21
+6:18.34
阶段 1
4:52.63 (9)
+0:31.74
4:52.63 (8)
+0:31.74
阶段 2
4:29.17 (4)
+0:16.57
9:21.80 (7)
+0:48.31
阶段 3
2:41.12 (12)
+0:31.33
12:02.92 (7)
+1:19.64
阶段 4
2:23.94 (6)
+0:15.35
14:26.86 (6)
+1:34.99
14
63
Rok, ILC
KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR
23:14.51
+5:47.64
阶段 1
5:59.46 (25)
+1:38.57
5:59.46 (22)
+1:38.57
阶段 2
6:24.89 (25)
+2:12.29
12:24.35 (21)
+3:50.86
阶段 3
3:09.52 (20)
+0:59.73
15:33.87 (20)
+4:50.59
阶段 4
3:25.99 (26)
+1:17.40
18:59.86 (21)
+6:07.99
13
65
Urban, HOLC
22:20.35
+4:53.48
阶段 1
6:26.16 (29)
+2:05.27
6:26.16 (26)
+2:05.27
阶段 2
6:01.50 (23)
+1:48.90
12:27.66 (22)
+3:54.17
阶段 3
3:22.13 (24)
+1:12.34
15:49.79 (22)
+5:06.51
阶段 4
3:25.44 (25)
+1:16.85
19:15.23 (22)
+6:23.36
12
9
Jernej, OBLAK
21:36.92
+4:10.05
阶段 1
4:38.43 (5)
+0:17.54
4:38.43 (5)
+0:17.54
阶段 2
4:35.20 (7)
+0:22.60
9:13.63 (5)
+0:40.14
阶段 3
2:10.74 (2)
+0:00.95
11:24.37 (4)
+0:41.09
阶段 4
2:10.16 (2)
+0:01.57
13:34.53 (3)
+0:42.66
11
75
Klemen, ŠTERK
21:24.19
+3:57.32
阶段 1
5:16.79 (16)
+0:55.90
5:16.79 (14)
+0:55.90
阶段 2
5:01.22 (15)
+0:48.62
10:18.01 (13)
+1:44.52
阶段 3
2:52.26 (16)
+0:42.47
13:10.27 (12)
+2:26.99
阶段 4
2:49.13 (15)
+0:40.54
15:59.40 (12)
+3:07.53
10
59
Lukas, KRISCHE
21:22.54
+3:55.67
阶段 1
5:05.93 (14)
+0:45.04
5:05.93 (12)
+0:45.04
阶段 2
4:55.86 (13)
+0:43.26
10:01.79 (11)
+1:28.30
阶段 3
3:26.98 (26)
+1:17.19
13:28.77 (14)
+2:45.49
阶段 4
2:53.24 (18)
+0:44.65
16:22.01 (13)
+3:30.14
9
20
David, VOGRIN
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
20:28.58
+3:01.71
阶段 1
4:45.41 (8)
+0:24.52
4:45.41 (7)
+0:24.52
阶段 2
4:56.58 (14)
+0:43.98
9:41.99 (8)
+1:08.50
阶段 3
2:32.98 (7)
+0:23.19
12:14.97 (9)
+1:31.69
阶段 4
2:31.10 (7)
+0:22.51
14:46.07 (9)
+1:54.20
8
56
Lukas, REINER
20:24.92
+2:58.05
阶段 1
5:25.69 (18)
+1:04.80
5:25.69 (16)
+1:04.80
阶段 2
5:15.77 (18)
+1:03.17
10:41.46 (14)
+2:07.97
阶段 3
2:38.72 (11)
+0:28.93
13:20.18 (13)
+2:36.90
阶段 4
3:19.42 (24)
+1:10.83
16:39.60 (14)
+3:47.73
7
54
Daniel, SCHERZ
RESERVE
20:05.47
+2:38.60
阶段 1
4:52.68 (10)
+0:31.79
4:52.68 (9)
+0:31.79
阶段 2
4:51.10 (12)
+0:38.50
9:43.78 (10)
+1:10.29
阶段 3
2:46.37 (14)
+0:36.58
12:30.15 (10)
+1:46.87
阶段 4
2:34.97 (10)
+0:26.38
15:05.12 (10)
+2:13.25
6
79
Urban, FEREN?AK
19:34.53
+2:07.66
阶段 1
4:20.89 (1)
4:20.89 (1)
阶段 2
4:12.60 (1)
8:33.49 (1)
阶段 3
2:09.79 (1)
10:43.28 (1)
阶段 4
2:08.59 (1)
12:51.87 (1)
5
52
Lovro, SIRK
0
19:05.69
+1:38.82
阶段 1
4:56.16 (12)
+0:35.27
4:56.16 (11)
+0:35.27
阶段 2
4:46.00 (8)
+0:33.40
9:42.16 (9)
+1:08.67
阶段 3
2:21.43 (5)
+0:11.64
12:03.59 (8)
+1:20.31
阶段 4
2:33.90 (9)
+0:25.31
14:37.49 (8)
+1:45.62
4
71
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM
18:55.75
+1:28.88
阶段 1
4:44.43 (6)
+0:23.54
4:44.43 (6)
+0:23.54
阶段 2
4:35.00 (6)
+0:22.40
9:19.43 (6)
+0:45.94
阶段 3
2:19.77 (4)
+0:09.98
11:39.20 (5)
+0:55.92
阶段 4
2:17.89 (4)
+0:09.30
13:57.09 (5)
+1:05.22
3
74
Nash, MASSON
17:36.74
+0:09.87
阶段 1
4:21.35 (2)
+0:00.46
4:21.35 (2)
+0:00.46
阶段 2
4:13.06 (2)
+0:00.46
8:34.41 (2)
+0:00.92
阶段 3
2:27.68 (6)
+0:17.89
11:02.09 (2)
+0:18.81
阶段 4
2:10.50 (3)
+0:01.91
13:12.59 (2)
+0:20.72
2
76
Parth, PAOLO
17:35.58
+0:08.71
阶段 1
4:38.28 (4)
+0:17.39
4:38.28 (4)
+0:17.39
阶段 2
4:32.07 (5)
+0:19.47
9:10.35 (4)
+0:36.86
阶段 3
2:35.73 (10)
+0:25.94
11:46.08 (6)
+1:02.80
阶段 4
2:42.39 (12)
+0:33.80
14:28.47 (7)
+1:36.60
1
16
Daniel, APREUTESEI
17:26.87
---
阶段 1
4:32.11 (3)
+0:11.22
4:32.11 (3)
+0:11.22
阶段 2
4:25.93 (3)
+0:13.33
8:58.04 (3)
+0:24.55
阶段 3
2:15.53 (3)
+0:05.74
11:13.57 (3)
+0:30.29
阶段 4
2:23.04 (5)
+0:14.45
13:36.61 (4)
+0:44.74
Juniors
4
24
Jan, KRIVEC
ŠD 2SIMPL
21:44.07
+4:39.65
阶段 1
4:53.70 (4)
+0:33.87
4:53.70 (4)
+0:33.87
阶段 2
4:57.48 (4)
+0:33.12
9:51.18 (4)
+1:01.42
阶段 3
2:40.49 (4)
+0:24.25
12:31.67 (4)
+1:22.23
阶段 4
3:03.37 (4)
+0:47.29
15:35.04 (4)
+2:09.52
3
5
Jan, BALANTI?
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
19:41.79
+2:37.37
阶段 1
4:30.73 (3)
+0:10.90
4:30.73 (3)
+0:10.90
阶段 2
4:32.09 (2)
+0:07.73
9:02.82 (3)
+0:13.06
阶段 3
2:16.24 (1)
11:19.06 (2)
+0:09.62
阶段 4
2:47.99 (3)
+0:31.91
14:07.05 (3)
+0:41.53
2
15
Valentin, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
18:04.24
+0:59.82
阶段 1
4:19.83 (1)
4:19.83 (1)
阶段 2
4:40.40 (3)
+0:16.04
9:00.23 (2)
+0:10.47
阶段 3
2:33.85 (3)
+0:17.61
11:34.08 (3)
+0:24.64
阶段 4
2:28.54 (2)
+0:12.46
14:02.62 (2)
+0:37.10
1
13
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
17:04.42
---
阶段 1
4:25.40 (2)
+0:05.57
4:25.40 (2)
+0:05.57
阶段 2
4:24.36 (1)
8:49.76 (1)
阶段 3
2:19.68 (2)
+0:03.44
11:09.44 (1)
阶段 4
2:16.08 (1)
13:25.52 (1)
Master 1
DNF
28
Andrea, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
阶段 1
5:38.12 (7)
+1:23.13
阶段 2
3:16.13 (7)
+1:03.27
阶段 3
3:08.34 (8)
+0:56.35
阶段 4
42
Friedrich, WALLNER
RüCKENWIND
阶段 1
5:03.09 (5)
+0:41.68
阶段 2
4:47.95 (5)
+0:32.96
阶段 3
3:10.25 (6)
+0:57.39
阶段 4
2:35.90 (5)
+0:23.91
1
6
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
13:10.50
---
阶段 1
4:23.61 (2)
+0:02.20
4:23.61 (2)
+0:02.20
阶段 2
4:22.04 (2)
+0:07.05
8:45.65 (2)
+0:09.25
阶段 3
2:12.86 (1)
10:58.51 (1)
阶段 4
2:11.99 (1)
13:10.50 (1)
5
19
Sergio, PICCARO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
37:15.72
+20:41.48
阶段 1
5:55.44 (7)
+1:34.03
5:55.44 (6)
+1:34.03
阶段 2
5:48.56 (8)
+1:33.57
11:44.00 (6)
+3:07.60
阶段 3
2:59.41 (5)
+0:46.55
14:43.41 (6)
+3:44.90
阶段 4
2:52.81 (7)
+0:40.82
17:36.22 (6)
+4:25.72
4
43
Uroš, JERI?
MTB TRBOVLJE
25:10.25
+8:36.01
阶段 1
4:44.42 (4)
+0:23.01
4:44.42 (4)
+0:23.01
阶段 2
4:45.93 (4)
+0:30.94
9:30.35 (4)
+0:53.95
阶段 3
2:17.69 (2)
+0:04.83
11:48.04 (4)
+0:49.53
阶段 4
2:17.84 (2)
+0:05.85
14:05.88 (4)
+0:55.38
3
4
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
20:34.78
+4:00.54
阶段 1
4:21.41 (1)
4:21.41 (1)
阶段 2
4:14.99 (1)
8:36.40 (1)
阶段 3
2:25.08 (3)
+0:12.22
11:01.48 (2)
+0:02.97
阶段 4
2:20.93 (3)
+0:08.94
13:22.41 (2)
+0:11.91
2
44
Rok, TRAVEN
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
19:31.87
+2:57.63
阶段 1
5:04.69 (6)
+0:43.28
5:04.69 (5)
+0:43.28
阶段 2
4:57.38 (6)
+0:42.39
10:02.07 (5)
+1:25.67
阶段 3
3:36.12 (8)
+1:23.26
13:38.19 (5)
+2:39.68
阶段 4
2:47.64 (6)
+0:35.65
16:25.83 (5)
+3:15.33
1
11
Domen, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
16:34.24
---
阶段 1
4:27.91 (3)
+0:06.50
4:27.91 (3)
+0:06.50
阶段 2
4:39.28 (3)
+0:24.29
9:07.19 (3)
+0:30.79
阶段 3
2:25.37 (4)
+0:12.51
11:32.56 (3)
+0:34.05
阶段 4
2:20.95 (4)
+0:08.96
13:53.51 (3)
+0:43.01
Men
4
3
Primož, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
13:08.72
+1:41.54
阶段 1
4:12.70 (3)
+0:27.28
4:12.70 (3)
+0:27.28
阶段 2
4:13.02 (3)
+0:23.06
8:25.72 (3)
+0:50.34
阶段 3
2:07.86 (3)
+0:13.47
10:33.58 (3)
+1:03.81
阶段 4
2:35.14 (6)
+0:37.73
13:08.72 (4)
+1:41.54
5
1
Peter, MLINAR
KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT
26:46.70
+8:09.61
阶段 1
3:45.42 (1)
3:45.42 (1)
阶段 2
3:49.96 (1)
7:35.38 (1)
阶段 3
1:54.39 (1)
9:29.77 (1)
阶段 4
1:57.41 (1)
11:27.18 (1)
4
7
Nace, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
25:06.83
+6:29.74
阶段 1
3:48.79 (2)
+0:03.37
3:48.79 (2)
+0:03.37
阶段 2
3:52.11 (2)
+0:02.15
7:40.90 (2)
+0:05.52
阶段 3
2:05.87 (2)
+0:11.48
9:46.77 (2)
+0:17.00
阶段 4
2:01.34 (2)
+0:03.93
11:48.11 (2)
+0:20.93
3
22
Matej, GRNJAK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
19:40.04
+1:02.95
阶段 1
4:29.56 (5)
+0:44.14
4:29.56 (5)
+0:44.14
阶段 2
4:49.92 (6)
+0:59.96
9:19.48 (6)
+1:44.10
阶段 3
2:29.56 (6)
+0:35.17
11:49.04 (6)
+2:19.27
阶段 4
2:18.21 (5)
+0:20.80
14:07.25 (6)
+2:40.07
2
10
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
19:32.08
+0:54.99
阶段 1
4:38.36 (6)
+0:52.94
4:38.36 (6)
+0:52.94
阶段 2
4:29.72 (5)
+0:39.76
9:08.08 (5)
+1:32.70
阶段 3
2:16.48 (5)
+0:22.09
11:24.56 (5)
+1:54.79
阶段 4
2:12.64 (3)
+0:15.23
13:37.20 (5)
+2:10.02
1
21
Luka, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
18:37.09
---
阶段 1
4:15.46 (4)
+0:30.04
4:15.46 (4)
+0:30.04
阶段 2
4:13.08 (4)
+0:23.12
8:28.54 (4)
+0:53.16
阶段 3
2:12.91 (4)
+0:18.52
10:41.45 (4)
+1:11.68
阶段 4
2:13.91 (4)
+0:16.50
12:55.36 (3)
+1:28.18
Master 2
6
25
Marjan, ZVER
KD ZVERINICE
20:11.45
+7:03.63
阶段 1
6:11.45 (5)
+1:53.06
6:11.45 (5)
+1:53.06
阶段 2
6:18.06 (5)
+1:57.90
12:29.51 (5)
+3:50.96
阶段 3
4:16.39 (6)
+2:04.49
16:45.90 (6)
+5:55.45
阶段 4
3:25.55 (6)
+1:08.18
20:11.45 (6)
+7:03.63
3
8
Marco, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
15:16.36
+2:08.54
阶段 1
5:02.86 (3)
+0:44.47
5:02.86 (3)
+0:44.47
阶段 2
5:05.09 (3)
+0:44.93
10:07.95 (3)
+1:29.40
阶段 3
2:30.51 (3)
+0:18.61
12:38.46 (3)
+1:48.01
阶段 4
2:37.90 (3)
+0:20.53
15:16.36 (3)
+2:08.54
4
12
Renato, FABRISSIN
DANIELI
29:47.78
+10:11.87
阶段 1
6:32.55 (6)
+2:14.16
6:32.55 (6)
+2:14.16
阶段 2
6:32.13 (6)
+2:11.97
13:04.68 (6)
+4:26.13
阶段 3
3:05.99 (5)
+0:54.09
16:10.67 (5)
+5:20.22
阶段 4
2:55.68 (5)
+0:38.31
19:06.35 (5)
+5:58.53
3
14
Gerald, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
22:56.60
+3:20.69
阶段 1
5:22.94 (4)
+1:04.55
5:22.94 (4)
+1:04.55
阶段 2
5:31.89 (4)
+1:11.73
10:54.83 (4)
+2:16.28
阶段 3
2:52.59 (4)
+0:40.69
13:47.42 (4)
+2:56.97
阶段 4
2:52.40 (4)
+0:35.03
16:39.82 (4)
+3:32.00
2
2
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
20:49.73
+1:13.82
阶段 1
4:18.39 (1)
4:18.39 (1)
阶段 2
4:20.16 (1)
8:38.55 (1)
阶段 3
2:11.90 (1)
10:50.45 (1)
阶段 4
2:17.37 (1)
13:07.82 (1)
1
45
Damijan, ŠUMAK
19:35.91
---
阶段 1
4:59.70 (2)
+0:41.31
4:59.70 (2)
+0:41.31
阶段 2
4:48.36 (2)
+0:28.20
9:48.06 (2)
+1:09.51
阶段 3
2:26.14 (2)
+0:14.24
12:14.20 (2)
+1:23.75
阶段 4
2:35.17 (2)
+0:17.80
14:49.37 (2)
+1:41.55
Women
6
33
Theresa, HERGESELL
VELOCHICKS.AT
37:56.41
+16:57.32
阶段 1
10:48.49 (6)
+5:47.60
10:48.49 (6)
+5:47.60
阶段 2
11:17.77 (6)
+6:15.45
22:06.26 (6)
+12:03.05
阶段 3
5:50.20 (6)
+3:12.15
27:56.46 (6)
+15:04.13
阶段 4
5:36.34 (6)
+2:50.33
33:32.80 (6)
+17:54.46
5
35
Tina, VIDOVI?
30:16.87
+9:17.78
阶段 1
8:11.94 (5)
+3:11.05
8:11.94 (5)
+3:11.05
阶段 2
7:54.39 (5)
+2:52.07
16:06.33 (5)
+6:03.12
阶段 3
4:16.16 (5)
+1:38.11
20:22.49 (5)
+7:30.16
阶段 4
5:16.09 (5)
+2:30.08
25:38.58 (5)
+10:00.24
4
31
Eli, COS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
28:23.79
+7:24.70
阶段 1
5:53.79 (3)
+0:52.90
5:53.79 (3)
+0:52.90
阶段 2
6:16.54 (3)
+1:14.22
12:10.33 (3)
+2:07.12
阶段 3
3:10.69 (3)
+0:32.64
15:21.02 (3)
+2:28.69
阶段 4
3:02.01 (3)
+0:16.00
18:23.03 (3)
+2:44.69
3
36
Ruth, KALTHAUS
28:15.78
+7:16.69
阶段 1
7:11.35 (4)
+2:10.46
7:11.35 (4)
+2:10.46
阶段 2
6:36.36 (4)
+1:34.04
13:47.71 (4)
+3:44.50
阶段 3
3:54.68 (4)
+1:16.63
17:42.39 (4)
+4:50.06
阶段 4
4:18.44 (4)
+1:32.43
22:00.83 (4)
+6:22.49
2
30
Yana, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
21:20.51
+0:21.42
阶段 1
5:00.89 (1)
5:00.89 (1)
阶段 2
5:02.32 (1)
10:03.21 (1)
阶段 3
2:49.12 (2)
+0:11.07
12:52.33 (1)
阶段 4
2:46.01 (1)
15:38.34 (1)
1
32
Tina, REJC
20:59.09
---
阶段 1
5:15.88 (2)
+0:14.99
5:15.88 (2)
+0:14.99
阶段 2
5:11.37 (2)
+0:09.05
10:27.25 (2)
+0:24.04
阶段 3
2:38.05 (1)
13:05.30 (2)
+0:12.97
阶段 4
2:48.43 (2)
+0:02.42
15:53.73 (2)
+0:15.39