RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
阶段 1 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 1:53.84 | --- | |
2 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:07.74 | +0:13.89 | |
3 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 2:11.04 | +0:17.20 | |
4 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 2:18.80 | +0:24.96 | |
5 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 2:21.82 | +0:27.98 | |
6 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:34.01 | +0:40.17 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 1:34.26 | --- | |
2 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 1:35.95 | +0:01.68 | |
3 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 1:40.77 | +0:06.50 | |
4 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:40.98 | +0:06.71 | |
5 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 1:41.44 | +0:07.17 | |
6 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 1:42.91 | +0:08.64 | |
7 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 1:43.01 | +0:08.74 | |
8 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:43.26 | +0:08.99 | |
9 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 1:43.75 | +0:09.48 | |
10 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 1:44.07 | +0:09.81 | |
11 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 1:44.28 | +0:10.02 | |
12 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:44.61 | +0:10.34 | |
13 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 1:45.99 | +0:11.72 | |
14 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 1:46.17 | +0:11.90 | |
15 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 1:46.89 | +0:12.63 | |
16 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 1:48.25 | +0:13.98 | |
17 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:48.38 | +0:14.11 | |
18 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 1:48.60 | +0:14.34 | |
19 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:49.00 | +0:14.73 | |
20 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:50.58 | +0:16.32 | |
21 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:50.75 | +0:16.49 | |
22 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 1:50.76 | +0:16.49 | |
23 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 1:50.77 | +0:16.50 | |
24 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 1:50.93 | +0:16.66 | |
25 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 1:51.43 | +0:17.17 | |
26 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 1:51.55 | +0:17.28 | |
27 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 1:51.87 | +0:17.60 | |
28 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 1:52.16 | +0:17.89 | |
29 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 1:52.21 | +0:17.95 | |
30 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 1:52.25 | +0:17.99 | |
31 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 1:52.73 | +0:18.46 | |
32 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 1:52.99 | +0:18.72 | |
33 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 1:53.08 | +0:18.82 | |
34 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 1:53.37 | +0:19.10 | |
35 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 1:53.39 | +0:19.13 | |
36 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 1:53.56 | +0:19.29 | |
37 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 1:54.05 | +0:19.78 | |
38 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 1:54.14 | +0:19.87 | |
39 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:54.85 | +0:20.59 | |
40 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:55.36 | +0:21.09 | |
41 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:55.43 | +0:21.16 | |
42 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 1:55.53 | +0:21.26 | |
43 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 1:55.73 | +0:21.46 | ||
44 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:56.06 | +0:21.79 | |
45 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 1:56.27 | +0:22.00 | |
46 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 1:56.40 | +0:22.14 | |
47 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 1:56.78 | +0:22.52 | |
48 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 1:56.92 | +0:22.65 | |
49 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 1:57.19 | +0:22.92 | |
50 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:57.65 | +0:23.39 | |
51 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 1:57.66 | +0:23.39 | |
52 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 1:57.68 | +0:23.42 | |
53 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 1:57.79 | +0:23.53 | |
54 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 1:58.06 | +0:23.79 | |
55 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:58.25 | +0:23.99 | |
56 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 1:58.50 | +0:24.23 | |
57 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:58.53 | +0:24.27 | |
58 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:58.85 | +0:24.59 | |
59 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:58.89 | +0:24.63 | |
60 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 1:59.02 | +0:24.75 | |
61 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 1:59.15 | +0:24.89 | |
62 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 1:59.89 | +0:25.62 | |
63 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:59.89 | +0:25.63 | |
64 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:00.43 | +0:26.16 | |
65 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:00.51 | +0:26.25 | |
66 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:00.68 | +0:26.42 | |
67 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 2:00.82 | +0:26.56 | |
68 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 2:01.13 | +0:26.86 | |
69 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 2:01.29 | +0:27.03 | |
70 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 2:01.39 | +0:27.13 | |
71 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:01.57 | +0:27.31 | |
72 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 2:01.85 | +0:27.59 | |
73 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 2:02.21 | +0:27.95 | |
74 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:02.46 | +0:28.20 | |
75 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 2:04.04 | +0:29.78 | |
76 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 2:04.29 | +0:30.02 | |
77 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 2:04.81 | +0:30.54 | |
78 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 2:05.68 | +0:31.41 | |
79 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 2:06.19 | +0:31.92 | |
80 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:06.82 | +0:32.55 | |
81 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:07.31 | +0:33.04 | |
82 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 2:07.43 | +0:33.16 | |
83 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 2:07.79 | +0:33.53 | |
84 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:07.82 | +0:33.56 | |
85 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 2:08.50 | +0:34.24 | |
86 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 2:08.99 | +0:34.72 | |
87 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:09.44 | +0:35.18 | |
88 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 2:10.01 | +0:35.75 | |
89 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 2:10.30 | +0:36.03 | |
90 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:10.34 | +0:36.07 | |
91 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 2:11.00 | +0:36.74 | |
92 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:11.42 | +0:37.15 | |
93 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:11.45 | +0:37.18 | |
94 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 2:11.78 | +0:37.51 | |
95 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 2:12.35 | +0:38.09 | |
96 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 2:12.92 | +0:38.65 | |
97 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:13.07 | +0:38.80 | |
98 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 2:13.23 | +0:38.96 | |
99 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:13.57 | +0:39.30 | |
100 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 2:16.01 | +0:41.75 | |
101 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 2:17.14 | +0:42.87 | |
102 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:17.93 | +0:43.67 | |
103 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 2:17.98 | +0:43.71 | |
104 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 2:18.51 | +0:44.25 | |
105 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:19.10 | +0:44.83 | |
106 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 2:19.46 | +0:45.19 | |
107 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 2:20.75 | +0:46.48 | |
108 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 2:21.15 | +0:46.89 | |
109 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:21.34 | +0:47.07 | |
110 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 2:21.39 | +0:47.12 | |
111 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 2:21.75 | +0:47.48 | |
112 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 2:22.53 | +0:48.27 | |
113 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 2:22.61 | +0:48.34 | |
114 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 2:23.03 | +0:48.76 | |
115 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 2:24.79 | +0:50.53 | |
116 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 2:26.89 | +0:52.62 | |
117 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 2:29.42 | +0:55.15 | |
118 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 2:32.34 | +0:58.07 | |
119 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 2:32.46 | +0:58.19 | |
120 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 2:34.72 | +1:00.46 | |
121 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 2:39.36 | +1:05.10 | |
122 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:49.07 | +1:14.81 | |
123 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 2:57.53 | +1:23.26 | |
124 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 3:00.14 | +1:25.88 | |
125 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 3:01.92 | +1:27.65 | |
126 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 3:11.55 | +1:37.28 | |
127 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 3:21.17 | +1:46.90 | |
128 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 4:06.32 | +2:32.06 | |
129 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:49.11 | +3:14.85 | |
130 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 6:44.34 | +5:10.07 | |
131 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 6:49.14 | +5:14.87 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 1:41.22 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:42.41 | +0:01.18 | |
3 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:45.17 | +0:03.94 | |
4 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:47.18 | +0:05.95 | |
5 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 1:50.88 | +0:09.65 | |
6 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 1:52.64 | +0:11.41 | |
7 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 1:54.60 | +0:13.38 | ||
8 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 1:54.64 | +0:13.41 | |
9 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:54.78 | +0:13.56 | |
10 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 1:56.43 | +0:15.21 | |
11 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 1:58.17 | +0:16.94 | |
12 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:00.27 | +0:19.04 | |
13 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 2:01.78 | +0:20.55 | |
14 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:04.30 | +0:23.07 | |
15 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 2:08.47 | +0:27.25 | |
16 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:10.76 | +0:29.53 | |
17 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:10.97 | +0:29.74 | |
18 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 2:11.21 | +0:29.99 | |
19 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 2:11.70 | +0:30.47 | |
20 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 2:11.78 | +0:30.56 | |
21 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 2:11.80 | +0:30.57 | |
22 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:12.78 | +0:31.55 | |
23 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:13.96 | +0:32.73 | |
24 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 2:15.65 | +0:34.42 | |
25 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 2:24.21 | +0:42.99 | |
26 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:24.27 | +0:43.04 | |
27 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:27.05 | +0:45.82 | |
28 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:28.68 | +0:47.46 | |
29 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 2:28.89 | +0:47.67 | |
30 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 2:29.87 | +0:48.64 | |
31 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 2:35.67 | +0:54.44 | |
32 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 2:57.02 | +1:15.79 | |
33 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:04.54 | +1:23.31 | |
34 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 3:24.20 | +1:42.97 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 208 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Maibike Racing Team | 2:00.00 | --- | |
2 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 2:08.35 | +0:08.35 | |
3 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 2:26.91 | +0:26.90 | |
4 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:33.53 | +0:33.53 | |
5 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 2:40.39 | +0:40.39 | |
6 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:42.32 | +0:42.32 | |
7 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:46.00 | +0:45.99 | |
8 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 2:48.18 | +0:48.17 | |
9 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:54.04 | +0:54.03 | |
10 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 3:15.89 | +1:15.88 | |
11 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:30.60 | +1:30.59 | |
12 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 4:31.28 | +2:31.27 | |
阶段 2 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:24.33 | --- | |
2 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 1:26.25 | +0:01.92 | |
3 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:31.14 | +0:06.81 | |
4 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 1:37.93 | +0:13.60 | |
5 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 1:40.81 | +0:16.47 | |
6 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 1:45.48 | +0:21.14 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 1:13.88 | --- | |
2 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:15.03 | +0:01.15 | |
3 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 1:16.60 | +0:02.71 | |
4 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 1:17.24 | +0:03.36 | |
5 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 1:17.57 | +0:03.69 | |
6 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 1:18.40 | +0:04.52 | |
7 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 1:19.15 | +0:05.27 | |
8 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:20.03 | +0:06.14 | |
9 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 1:20.30 | +0:06.42 | |
10 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 1:20.84 | +0:06.96 | |
11 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 1:20.93 | +0:07.05 | |
12 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 1:21.13 | +0:07.25 | |
13 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:21.19 | +0:07.31 | |
14 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:21.25 | +0:07.37 | |
15 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 1:21.27 | +0:07.39 | |
16 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:21.71 | +0:07.83 | |
17 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:22.11 | +0:08.23 | |
18 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 1:22.39 | +0:08.50 | |
19 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 1:22.46 | +0:08.57 | |
20 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 1:22.69 | +0:08.81 | |
21 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 1:22.89 | +0:09.00 | |
22 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 1:23.28 | +0:09.39 | |
23 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 1:23.42 | +0:09.54 | |
24 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 1:23.44 | +0:09.56 | |
25 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 1:23.60 | +0:09.71 | |
26 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 1:23.66 | +0:09.78 | |
27 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 1:23.86 | +0:09.98 | |
28 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 1:24.14 | +0:10.25 | |
29 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:24.51 | +0:10.63 | |
30 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 1:24.88 | +0:11.00 | |
31 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 1:25.14 | +0:11.25 | |
32 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 1:25.34 | +0:11.46 | |
33 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 1:25.67 | +0:11.78 | ||
34 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 1:25.79 | +0:11.91 | |
35 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 1:25.80 | +0:11.92 | |
36 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 1:26.15 | +0:12.27 | |
37 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 1:26.21 | +0:12.33 | |
38 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:26.35 | +0:12.46 | |
39 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:26.43 | +0:12.54 | |
40 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 1:26.83 | +0:12.95 | |
41 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 1:27.08 | +0:13.20 | |
42 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 1:27.10 | +0:13.22 | |
43 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 1:27.13 | +0:13.25 | |
44 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 1:27.38 | +0:13.50 | |
45 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:27.39 | +0:13.51 | |
46 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 1:27.99 | +0:14.10 | |
47 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 1:28.35 | +0:14.46 | |
48 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 1:28.37 | +0:14.49 | |
49 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 1:28.50 | +0:14.61 | |
50 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 1:28.74 | +0:14.85 | |
51 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:28.78 | +0:14.89 | |
52 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:28.84 | +0:14.96 | |
53 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 1:28.89 | +0:15.00 | |
54 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 1:29.57 | +0:15.69 | |
55 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 1:29.88 | +0:16.00 | |
56 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 1:29.92 | +0:16.04 | |
57 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:30.03 | +0:16.14 | |
58 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 1:30.09 | +0:16.21 | |
59 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 1:30.17 | +0:16.28 | |
60 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 1:30.39 | +0:16.51 | |
61 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 1:31.15 | +0:17.27 | |
62 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 1:31.40 | +0:17.52 | |
63 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:31.50 | +0:17.62 | |
64 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:31.60 | +0:17.72 | |
65 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:31.65 | +0:17.77 | |
66 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:31.71 | +0:17.83 | |
67 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:32.12 | +0:18.24 | |
68 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:32.14 | +0:18.25 | |
69 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:32.39 | +0:18.50 | |
70 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 1:32.57 | +0:18.68 | |
71 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:32.90 | +0:19.02 | |
72 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 1:32.91 | +0:19.03 | |
73 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:32.97 | +0:19.09 | |
74 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 1:33.97 | +0:20.09 | |
75 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:34.70 | +0:20.82 | |
76 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:34.82 | +0:20.93 | |
77 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 1:34.85 | +0:20.96 | |
78 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 1:35.07 | +0:21.19 | |
79 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:35.15 | +0:21.27 | |
80 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 1:35.17 | +0:21.28 | |
81 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 1:35.31 | +0:21.43 | |
82 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 1:35.54 | +0:21.66 | |
83 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 1:35.56 | +0:21.68 | |
84 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:35.60 | +0:21.71 | |
85 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 1:35.76 | +0:21.88 | |
86 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 1:36.57 | +0:22.68 | |
87 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 1:37.00 | +0:23.11 | |
88 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 1:37.19 | +0:23.31 | |
89 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 1:37.42 | +0:23.53 | |
90 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 1:37.83 | +0:23.95 | |
90 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 1:37.83 | +0:23.95 | |
92 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:38.41 | +0:24.53 | |
93 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:38.75 | +0:24.87 | |
94 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 1:39.10 | +0:25.22 | |
95 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 1:39.57 | +0:25.68 | |
96 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 1:39.86 | +0:25.98 | |
97 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 1:39.89 | +0:26.01 | |
98 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:40.08 | +0:26.20 | |
99 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 1:40.19 | +0:26.31 | |
100 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 1:40.46 | +0:26.58 | |
101 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 1:40.57 | +0:26.69 | |
102 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:40.88 | +0:27.00 | |
103 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 1:40.89 | +0:27.01 | |
104 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 1:40.92 | +0:27.03 | |
105 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 1:41.44 | +0:27.56 | |
106 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:41.87 | +0:27.99 | |
107 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:42.28 | +0:28.40 | |
108 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 1:42.75 | +0:28.86 | |
109 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 1:43.40 | +0:29.52 | |
110 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 1:43.61 | +0:29.72 | |
111 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 1:43.65 | +0:29.77 | |
112 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 1:43.90 | +0:30.02 | |
113 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 1:44.59 | +0:30.71 | |
114 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 1:45.72 | +0:31.84 | |
115 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 1:45.78 | +0:31.90 | |
116 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 1:45.93 | +0:32.04 | |
117 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 1:46.31 | +0:32.43 | |
118 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 1:48.27 | +0:34.39 | |
119 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 1:48.29 | +0:34.41 | |
120 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 1:48.60 | +0:34.72 | |
121 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 1:50.40 | +0:36.52 | |
122 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 1:51.31 | +0:37.42 | |
123 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 1:51.46 | +0:37.57 | |
124 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 1:55.11 | +0:41.23 | |
125 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 2:00.19 | +0:46.31 | |
126 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 2:01.24 | +0:47.35 | |
127 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:02.78 | +0:48.89 | |
128 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 2:03.04 | +0:49.16 | |
129 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:04.04 | +0:50.16 | |
130 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 2:08.81 | +0:54.92 | |
131 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 2:09.62 | +0:55.74 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 1:19.36 | --- | |
2 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:19.51 | +0:00.14 | |
3 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 1:20.28 | +0:00.92 | |
4 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:21.50 | +0:02.14 | |
5 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:22.39 | +0:03.03 | |
6 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:25.46 | +0:06.09 | |
7 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:25.72 | +0:06.36 | |
8 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 1:26.73 | +0:07.36 | |
9 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 1:27.57 | +0:08.21 | |
10 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 1:29.27 | +0:09.90 | |
11 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 1:29.38 | +0:10.01 | |
12 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 1:29.46 | +0:10.09 | |
13 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 1:30.47 | +0:11.11 | ||
14 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:32.09 | +0:12.72 | |
15 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 1:32.48 | +0:13.11 | |
16 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 1:33.15 | +0:13.78 | |
17 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:34.24 | +0:14.87 | |
18 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 1:35.33 | +0:15.96 | |
19 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 1:37.69 | +0:18.32 | |
20 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 1:38.22 | +0:18.86 | |
21 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 1:38.71 | +0:19.34 | |
22 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:39.94 | +0:20.57 | |
23 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 1:41.67 | +0:22.30 | |
24 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 1:43.28 | +0:23.91 | |
25 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 1:43.68 | +0:24.31 | |
26 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 1:44.14 | +0:24.78 | |
27 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:46.45 | +0:27.08 | |
28 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 1:51.75 | +0:32.39 | |
29 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 1:51.92 | +0:32.55 | |
30 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:54.36 | +0:34.99 | |
31 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 1:54.89 | +0:35.52 | |
32 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 1:55.14 | +0:35.77 | |
33 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 1:57.76 | +0:38.39 | |
34 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:02.76 | +0:43.39 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 208 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Maibike Racing Team | 1:34.85 | --- | |
2 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 1:37.02 | +0:02.17 | |
3 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 1:42.89 | +0:08.04 | |
4 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 1:43.96 | +0:09.11 | |
5 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 1:45.50 | +0:10.64 | |
6 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:45.80 | +0:10.95 | |
7 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 1:56.33 | +0:21.48 | |
8 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 1:57.31 | +0:22.46 | |
9 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:58.09 | +0:23.24 | |
10 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 1:59.27 | +0:24.42 | |
11 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 2:04.37 | +0:29.52 | |
12 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:25.28 | +0:50.43 | |
阶段 2 总成绩 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 3:20.10 | --- | |
2 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:32.07 | +0:11.97 | |
3 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 3:48.98 | +0:28.88 | |
4 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 3:59.61 | +0:39.51 | |
5 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:05.16 | +0:45.06 | |
6 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 4:07.31 | +0:47.21 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 2:49.83 | --- | |
2 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 2:51.84 | +0:02.00 | |
3 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:56.02 | +0:06.18 | |
4 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 2:57.37 | +0:07.53 | |
5 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 3:01.32 | +0:11.48 | |
6 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:03.29 | +0:13.45 | |
7 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 3:04.05 | +0:14.21 | |
8 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 3:04.14 | +0:14.30 | |
9 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 3:05.42 | +0:15.58 | |
10 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:05.80 | +0:15.96 | |
11 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 3:06.44 | +0:16.60 | |
12 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 3:06.92 | +0:17.09 | |
13 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 3:07.74 | +0:17.90 | |
14 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 3:09.88 | +0:20.04 | |
15 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 3:09.88 | +0:20.04 | |
16 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 3:09.92 | +0:20.09 | |
17 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:10.10 | +0:20.26 | |
18 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:10.25 | +0:20.42 | |
19 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 3:10.32 | +0:20.49 | |
20 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 3:11.05 | +0:21.21 | |
21 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 3:11.14 | +0:21.30 | |
22 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 3:12.87 | +0:23.03 | |
23 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 3:13.32 | +0:23.48 | |
24 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 3:15.10 | +0:25.26 | |
25 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 3:15.44 | +0:25.60 | |
26 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 3:15.82 | +0:25.98 | |
27 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 3:15.83 | +0:25.99 | |
28 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 3:16.85 | +0:27.02 | |
29 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 3:17.01 | +0:27.17 | |
30 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 3:17.54 | +0:27.70 | |
31 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 3:18.97 | +0:29.14 | |
32 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 3:19.14 | +0:29.30 | |
33 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:19.37 | +0:29.53 | |
34 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 3:19.48 | +0:29.64 | |
35 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 3:19.72 | +0:29.88 | |
36 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 3:19.86 | +0:30.03 | |
37 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:20.61 | +0:30.78 | |
38 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 3:20.75 | +0:30.92 | |
39 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 3:20.89 | +0:31.05 | |
40 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 3:21.40 | +0:31.56 | ||
41 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:22.49 | +0:32.65 | |
42 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 3:23.65 | +0:33.82 | |
43 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 3:23.89 | +0:34.06 | |
44 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 3:24.01 | +0:34.17 | |
45 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 3:24.46 | +0:34.63 | |
46 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 3:25.67 | +0:35.84 | |
47 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:25.93 | +0:36.10 | |
48 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 3:26.24 | +0:36.40 | |
49 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 3:26.29 | +0:36.45 | |
50 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 3:26.40 | +0:36.56 | |
51 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:26.86 | +0:37.03 | |
52 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:27.75 | +0:37.91 | |
53 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 3:28.01 | +0:38.17 | |
54 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 3:28.32 | +0:38.49 | |
55 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 3:28.35 | +0:38.51 | |
56 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:28.40 | +0:38.56 | |
57 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 3:28.67 | +0:38.83 | |
58 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:29.21 | +0:39.37 | |
59 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:29.26 | +0:39.42 | |
60 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 3:30.28 | +0:40.45 | |
61 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:30.39 | +0:40.56 | |
62 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:30.42 | +0:40.58 | |
63 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 3:30.87 | +0:41.03 | |
64 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 3:30.92 | +0:41.08 | |
65 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 3:31.06 | +0:41.22 | |
66 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:31.40 | +0:41.56 | |
67 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:31.80 | +0:41.96 | |
68 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:32.34 | +0:42.50 | |
69 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 3:34.10 | +0:44.26 | |
70 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 3:34.44 | +0:44.60 | |
71 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 3:35.06 | +0:45.22 | |
72 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 3:36.86 | +0:47.02 | |
73 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:37.28 | +0:47.45 | |
74 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 3:39.65 | +0:49.82 | |
75 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 3:40.37 | +0:50.53 | |
76 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:41.14 | +0:51.31 | |
77 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 3:41.75 | +0:51.92 | |
78 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 3:43.34 | +0:53.50 | |
79 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 3:43.35 | +0:53.52 | |
80 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:43.57 | +0:53.74 | |
81 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 3:44.62 | +0:54.78 | |
82 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:45.04 | +0:55.21 | |
83 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 3:45.72 | +0:55.88 | |
84 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:46.57 | +0:56.74 | |
85 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 3:47.30 | +0:57.46 | |
86 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:47.70 | +0:57.86 | |
87 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 3:48.12 | +0:58.28 | |
88 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 3:48.75 | +0:58.91 | |
89 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 3:48.94 | +0:59.10 | |
90 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 3:49.12 | +0:59.28 | |
91 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 3:51.38 | +1:01.54 | |
92 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:51.82 | +1:01.99 | |
93 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:52.21 | +1:02.38 | |
94 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 3:52.60 | +1:02.76 | |
95 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 3:52.68 | +1:02.84 | |
96 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:53.06 | +1:03.22 | |
97 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 3:53.10 | +1:03.26 | |
98 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:53.80 | +1:03.96 | |
99 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 3:54.55 | +1:04.71 | |
100 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 3:55.35 | +1:05.52 | |
101 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 3:56.82 | +1:06.99 | |
102 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:57.22 | +1:07.39 | |
103 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 3:57.33 | +1:07.49 | |
104 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 3:57.46 | +1:07.62 | |
105 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 3:58.58 | +1:08.74 | |
106 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 3:59.30 | +1:09.46 | |
106 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 3:59.30 | +1:09.46 | |
108 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 4:00.37 | +1:10.53 | |
109 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 4:02.32 | +1:12.49 | |
110 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 4:04.30 | +1:14.46 | |
111 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 4:04.56 | +1:14.72 | |
112 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 4:09.66 | +1:19.82 | |
113 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 4:10.72 | +1:20.89 | |
114 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 4:10.77 | +1:20.93 | |
115 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 4:14.07 | +1:24.23 | |
116 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 4:14.29 | +1:24.45 | |
117 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 4:18.03 | +1:28.19 | |
118 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 4:18.07 | +1:28.23 | |
119 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 4:18.77 | +1:28.93 | |
120 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 4:27.08 | +1:37.24 | |
121 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 4:29.77 | +1:39.93 | |
122 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 4:38.00 | +1:48.16 | |
123 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 4:53.12 | +2:03.28 | |
124 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 4:57.03 | +2:07.20 | |
125 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 5:09.77 | +2:19.93 | |
126 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 5:14.60 | +2:24.76 | |
127 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 5:29.98 | +2:40.14 | |
128 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 6:09.11 | +3:19.27 | |
129 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:29.20 | +3:39.36 | |
130 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 8:24.45 | +5:34.61 | |
131 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 8:28.93 | +5:39.10 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 3:00.59 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 3:03.92 | +0:03.32 | |
3 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:04.68 | +0:04.09 | |
4 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:12.64 | +0:12.04 | |
5 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 3:18.46 | +0:17.86 | |
6 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:20.51 | +0:19.92 | |
7 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 3:22.02 | +0:21.43 | |
8 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 3:22.07 | +0:21.47 | |
9 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 3:23.17 | +0:22.57 | |
10 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 3:24.10 | +0:23.50 | |
11 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 3:25.08 | +0:24.49 | ||
12 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 3:27.44 | +0:26.85 | |
13 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:32.75 | +0:32.16 | |
14 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:36.35 | +0:35.76 | |
15 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:38.54 | +0:37.95 | |
16 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 3:41.63 | +0:41.03 | |
17 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:43.07 | +0:42.47 | |
18 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 3:47.14 | +0:46.54 | |
19 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:50.71 | +0:50.11 | |
20 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 3:51.49 | +0:50.89 | |
21 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 3:52.89 | +0:52.29 | |
22 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 3:53.88 | +0:53.28 | |
23 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 3:55.07 | +0:54.47 | |
24 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 3:55.38 | +0:54.78 | |
25 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 4:01.91 | +1:01.32 | |
26 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:10.72 | +1:10.13 | |
27 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 4:14.02 | +1:13.42 | |
28 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 4:20.65 | +1:20.06 | |
29 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:23.04 | +1:22.45 | |
30 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 4:24.82 | +1:24.22 | |
31 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 4:30.81 | +1:30.21 | |
32 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 4:48.94 | +1:48.35 | |
33 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 5:07.31 | +2:06.71 | |
34 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 5:19.09 | +2:18.50 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 208 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Maibike Racing Team | 3:34.86 | --- | |
2 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 3:45.38 | +0:10.52 | |
3 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 4:10.88 | +0:36.02 | |
4 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:19.34 | +0:44.48 | |
5 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 4:23.29 | +0:48.43 | |
6 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 4:27.82 | +0:52.96 | |
7 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 4:42.33 | +1:07.47 | |
8 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 4:45.50 | +1:10.64 | |
9 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:52.13 | +1:17.27 | |
10 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 5:20.26 | +1:45.40 | |
11 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 5:55.89 | +2:21.03 | |
12 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 6:30.55 | +2:55.69 | |
阶段 3 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:16.84 | --- | |
2 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 2:25.11 | +0:08.26 | |
3 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:37.44 | +0:20.60 | |
4 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 2:37.60 | +0:20.76 | |
5 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 2:47.17 | +0:30.32 | |
6 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 2:47.81 | +0:30.96 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 2:05.39 | --- | |
2 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:05.46 | +0:00.07 | |
3 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 2:06.34 | +0:00.94 | |
4 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:08.11 | +0:02.71 | |
5 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:08.65 | +0:03.25 | |
6 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 2:10.94 | +0:05.54 | |
7 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:12.25 | +0:06.85 | |
8 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 2:12.81 | +0:07.41 | |
9 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:13.82 | +0:08.43 | |
10 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:13.87 | +0:08.47 | |
11 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 2:14.25 | +0:08.86 | |
12 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 2:14.30 | +0:08.90 | |
13 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 2:14.38 | +0:08.98 | |
14 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 2:14.57 | +0:09.18 | |
15 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 2:15.43 | +0:10.03 | |
16 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 2:15.50 | +0:10.10 | |
17 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 2:15.60 | +0:10.20 | |
18 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 2:16.38 | +0:10.98 | |
19 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:17.00 | +0:11.60 | |
20 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 2:17.06 | +0:11.66 | |
21 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:17.63 | +0:12.23 | |
22 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 2:17.75 | +0:12.35 | ||
23 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 2:17.98 | +0:12.58 | |
24 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 2:18.10 | +0:12.71 | |
25 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 2:18.31 | +0:12.91 | |
26 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 2:18.39 | +0:12.99 | |
27 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 2:18.46 | +0:13.06 | |
28 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:18.64 | +0:13.25 | |
29 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 2:19.10 | +0:13.70 | |
30 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 2:19.60 | +0:14.20 | |
31 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 2:19.77 | +0:14.37 | |
32 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 2:19.92 | +0:14.53 | |
33 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 2:20.17 | +0:14.77 | |
34 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 2:20.24 | +0:14.84 | |
35 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 2:20.32 | +0:14.92 | |
36 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 2:20.84 | +0:15.44 | |
37 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:21.50 | +0:16.11 | |
38 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 2:21.56 | +0:16.16 | |
39 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:21.67 | +0:16.27 | |
40 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:22.36 | +0:16.96 | |
41 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 2:22.45 | +0:17.05 | |
42 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 2:22.99 | +0:17.59 | |
43 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:23.11 | +0:17.71 | |
44 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:23.48 | +0:18.08 | |
45 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 2:23.64 | +0:18.24 | |
46 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 2:23.86 | +0:18.46 | |
47 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 2:24.73 | +0:19.33 | |
47 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:24.73 | +0:19.33 | |
49 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 2:25.02 | +0:19.62 | |
50 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 2:25.11 | +0:19.71 | |
51 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 2:25.25 | +0:19.85 | |
52 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 2:25.55 | +0:20.15 | |
53 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:25.60 | +0:20.20 | |
54 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:25.61 | +0:20.21 | |
55 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 2:25.70 | +0:20.30 | |
56 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:25.75 | +0:20.36 | |
57 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:25.83 | +0:20.43 | |
58 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:26.18 | +0:20.79 | |
59 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 2:26.49 | +0:21.09 | |
60 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:26.57 | +0:21.17 | |
61 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 2:26.69 | +0:21.29 | |
62 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 2:27.30 | +0:21.90 | |
63 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 2:27.39 | +0:21.99 | |
64 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:27.42 | +0:22.02 | |
65 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:27.57 | +0:22.18 | |
66 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 2:29.10 | +0:23.71 | |
67 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:29.15 | +0:23.75 | |
68 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 2:29.29 | +0:23.89 | |
69 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 2:30.20 | +0:24.80 | |
70 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 2:30.94 | +0:25.54 | |
71 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:31.06 | +0:25.66 | |
72 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:31.75 | +0:26.36 | |
73 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 2:32.36 | +0:26.96 | |
74 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 2:32.96 | +0:27.56 | |
75 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 2:33.05 | +0:27.65 | |
76 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 2:33.38 | +0:27.98 | |
77 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:33.48 | +0:28.08 | |
78 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 2:33.72 | +0:28.32 | |
79 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 2:34.94 | +0:29.54 | |
80 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:35.01 | +0:29.61 | |
81 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 2:35.38 | +0:29.98 | |
82 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:35.60 | +0:30.20 | |
83 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 2:36.18 | +0:30.78 | |
84 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 2:36.59 | +0:31.19 | |
85 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:36.88 | +0:31.48 | |
86 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 2:37.07 | +0:31.68 | |
86 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:37.07 | +0:31.68 | |
88 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:37.28 | +0:31.88 | |
89 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 2:37.36 | +0:31.96 | |
90 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:37.37 | +0:31.97 | |
91 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 2:37.39 | +0:31.99 | |
92 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 2:38.29 | +0:32.89 | |
93 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 2:38.32 | +0:32.93 | |
94 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:38.36 | +0:32.96 | |
95 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:38.37 | +0:32.97 | |
96 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 2:38.74 | +0:33.34 | |
97 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 2:38.74 | +0:33.34 | |
98 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 2:39.15 | +0:33.75 | |
99 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 2:39.71 | +0:34.31 | |
100 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 2:40.17 | +0:34.77 | |
101 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 2:40.42 | +0:35.03 | |
102 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 2:40.48 | +0:35.08 | |
103 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:40.56 | +0:35.16 | |
104 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 2:40.90 | +0:35.50 | |
105 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 2:41.17 | +0:35.77 | |
106 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 2:41.53 | +0:36.13 | |
107 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 2:41.88 | +0:36.48 | |
108 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 2:41.97 | +0:36.57 | |
109 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 2:42.79 | +0:37.39 | |
110 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 2:43.04 | +0:37.64 | |
111 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 2:44.19 | +0:38.79 | |
112 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 2:44.96 | +0:39.57 | |
113 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 2:45.84 | +0:40.44 | |
114 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:46.66 | +0:41.26 | |
115 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 2:47.57 | +0:42.18 | |
116 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:47.62 | +0:42.22 | |
117 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 2:47.66 | +0:42.26 | |
118 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 2:48.36 | +0:42.96 | |
119 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 2:51.50 | +0:46.11 | |
120 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 2:51.88 | +0:46.48 | |
121 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 2:52.47 | +0:47.07 | |
122 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 2:53.68 | +0:48.28 | |
123 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 2:54.01 | +0:48.61 | |
124 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 2:54.75 | +0:49.35 | |
125 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 2:56.64 | +0:51.24 | |
126 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 2:58.59 | +0:53.19 | |
127 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 2:59.99 | +0:54.59 | |
128 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:02.91 | +0:57.51 | |
129 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:06.82 | +1:01.42 | |
130 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 3:10.87 | +1:05.47 | |
131 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 3:26.03 | +1:20.63 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 2:06.82 | --- | |
2 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:09.83 | +0:03.01 | |
3 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:10.25 | +0:03.42 | |
4 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 2:12.07 | +0:05.25 | |
5 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:14.11 | +0:07.29 | |
6 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 2:15.84 | +0:09.02 | |
7 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 2:18.17 | +0:11.35 | ||
8 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:18.62 | +0:11.80 | |
9 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:19.80 | +0:12.98 | |
10 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:25.17 | +0:18.35 | |
11 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 2:25.22 | +0:18.40 | |
12 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 2:30.32 | +0:23.50 | |
13 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:31.73 | +0:24.91 | |
14 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:33.90 | +0:27.08 | |
15 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:34.63 | +0:27.81 | |
16 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 2:35.95 | +0:29.13 | |
17 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 2:37.25 | +0:30.42 | |
18 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:37.69 | +0:30.87 | |
19 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 2:37.72 | +0:30.90 | |
20 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:39.16 | +0:32.34 | |
21 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 2:39.61 | +0:32.79 | |
22 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 2:43.03 | +0:36.21 | |
23 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:44.10 | +0:37.28 | |
24 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 2:45.53 | +0:38.71 | |
25 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 2:46.53 | +0:39.71 | |
26 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 2:47.84 | +0:41.02 | |
27 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 2:48.32 | +0:41.49 | |
28 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 2:50.58 | +0:43.76 | |
29 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:51.08 | +0:44.26 | |
30 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 2:51.10 | +0:44.28 | |
31 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:57.57 | +0:50.74 | |
32 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 3:02.96 | +0:56.14 | |
33 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 3:07.25 | +1:00.43 | |
34 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:17.31 | +1:10.49 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 2:39.93 | --- | |
2 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 2:48.49 | +0:08.55 | |
3 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:49.64 | +0:09.70 | |
4 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 2:51.72 | +0:11.78 | |
5 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:53.51 | +0:13.57 | |
6 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 2:55.31 | +0:15.37 | |
7 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 2:58.92 | +0:18.99 | |
8 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:00.05 | +0:20.11 | |
9 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 3:04.18 | +0:24.24 | |
10 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:05.83 | +0:25.89 | |
11 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 3:06.48 | +0:26.54 | |
12 | 208 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Maibike Racing Team | 9:34.03 | +6:54.10 | |
阶段 3 总成绩 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 5:45.21 | --- | |
2 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:48.92 | +0:03.71 | |
3 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 6:26.59 | +0:41.38 | |
4 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:42.60 | +0:57.39 | |
5 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 6:46.79 | +1:01.57 | |
6 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 6:55.12 | +1:09.91 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 4:55.23 | --- | |
2 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 5:02.78 | +0:07.55 | |
3 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:04.13 | +0:08.89 | |
4 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 5:07.66 | +0:12.43 | |
5 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 5:11.68 | +0:16.44 | |
6 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:11.95 | +0:16.71 | |
7 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 5:15.79 | +0:20.56 | |
8 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 5:18.71 | +0:23.48 | |
9 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 5:22.74 | +0:27.50 | |
10 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 5:23.98 | +0:28.74 | |
11 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:24.13 | +0:28.89 | |
12 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 5:24.26 | +0:29.03 | |
13 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 5:24.75 | +0:29.52 | |
14 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 5:24.88 | +0:29.64 | |
15 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 5:25.12 | +0:29.88 | |
16 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 5:26.20 | +0:30.96 | |
17 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 5:26.74 | +0:31.50 | |
18 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:27.31 | +0:32.07 | |
19 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 5:27.57 | +0:32.34 | |
20 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:28.74 | +0:33.51 | |
21 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 5:29.65 | +0:34.42 | |
22 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 5:31.32 | +0:36.08 | |
23 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 5:33.49 | +0:38.25 | |
24 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 5:34.57 | +0:39.33 | |
25 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 5:35.12 | +0:39.89 | |
26 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 5:35.61 | +0:40.38 | |
27 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 5:36.03 | +0:40.80 | |
28 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 5:36.78 | +0:41.54 | |
29 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:37.00 | +0:41.77 | |
30 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 5:37.10 | +0:41.86 | |
31 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 5:37.61 | +0:42.38 | |
32 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 5:38.38 | +0:43.14 | |
33 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 5:39.15 | +0:43.92 | ||
34 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 5:39.46 | +0:44.23 | |
35 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 5:41.39 | +0:46.15 | |
36 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 5:41.93 | +0:46.70 | |
37 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 5:42.42 | +0:47.19 | |
38 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 5:43.24 | +0:48.00 | |
39 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 5:43.57 | +0:48.33 | |
40 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:44.78 | +0:49.55 | |
41 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 5:46.00 | +0:50.76 | |
42 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 5:47.29 | +0:52.06 | |
43 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 5:47.80 | +0:52.57 | |
44 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 5:48.27 | +0:53.03 | |
45 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:48.30 | +0:53.07 | |
46 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 5:48.32 | +0:53.09 | |
47 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 5:48.67 | +0:53.43 | |
48 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 5:48.99 | +0:53.75 | |
49 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 5:51.31 | +0:56.07 | |
50 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 5:51.60 | +0:56.36 | |
51 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 5:54.82 | +0:59.58 | |
52 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 5:54.82 | +0:59.59 | |
53 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 5:54.84 | +0:59.60 | |
54 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 5:55.04 | +0:59.81 | |
55 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 5:55.17 | +0:59.93 | |
56 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 5:55.46 | +1:00.22 | |
57 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 5:55.79 | +1:00.56 | |
58 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:55.83 | +1:00.60 | |
59 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:56.15 | +1:00.92 | |
60 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 5:57.68 | +1:02.44 | |
61 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 5:57.96 | +1:02.73 | |
62 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:57.99 | +1:02.75 | |
63 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 6:00.13 | +1:04.89 | |
64 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 6:01.21 | +1:05.98 | |
65 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 6:01.75 | +1:06.51 | |
66 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 6:02.75 | +1:07.52 | |
67 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:03.16 | +1:07.92 | |
68 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 6:03.92 | +1:08.69 | |
69 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 6:05.43 | +1:10.20 | |
70 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:06.75 | +1:11.51 | |
71 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 6:07.51 | +1:12.28 | |
72 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 6:09.21 | +1:13.97 | |
73 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 6:09.48 | +1:14.25 | |
74 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 6:11.80 | +1:16.57 | |
75 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 6:12.34 | +1:17.10 | |
76 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 6:12.42 | +1:17.18 | |
77 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 6:12.81 | +1:17.57 | |
78 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 6:13.04 | +1:17.80 | |
79 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:14.15 | +1:18.92 | |
80 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:14.64 | +1:19.40 | |
81 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 6:14.66 | +1:19.42 | |
82 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 6:15.71 | +1:20.47 | |
83 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 6:19.12 | +1:23.89 | |
84 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 6:21.65 | +1:26.42 | |
85 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 6:22.80 | +1:27.57 | |
86 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:23.30 | +1:28.07 | |
87 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 6:23.40 | +1:28.17 | |
88 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 6:24.55 | +1:29.32 | |
89 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:27.28 | +1:32.05 | |
90 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:28.90 | +1:33.67 | |
91 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 6:29.71 | +1:34.47 | |
92 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:29.94 | +1:34.71 | |
93 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 6:30.92 | +1:35.68 | |
94 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 6:31.84 | +1:36.61 | |
95 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:32.78 | +1:37.54 | |
96 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 6:33.10 | +1:37.87 | |
97 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 6:33.64 | +1:38.40 | |
98 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 6:33.73 | +1:38.49 | |
99 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 6:34.72 | +1:39.49 | |
100 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 6:35.41 | +1:40.17 | |
101 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 6:35.98 | +1:40.74 | |
102 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 6:39.37 | +1:44.14 | |
103 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 6:39.52 | +1:44.28 | |
104 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 6:42.35 | +1:47.11 | |
105 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 6:42.78 | +1:47.54 | |
106 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 6:42.81 | +1:47.57 | |
107 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 6:43.14 | +1:47.90 | |
108 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 6:44.85 | +1:49.61 | |
109 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 6:51.78 | +1:56.54 | |
110 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 6:51.88 | +1:56.64 | |
111 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 6:52.25 | +1:57.02 | |
112 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 6:52.65 | +1:57.42 | |
113 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 6:54.97 | +1:59.74 | |
114 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 6:55.46 | +2:00.23 | |
115 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 6:55.50 | +2:00.27 | |
116 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 6:56.07 | +2:00.83 | |
117 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 7:01.82 | +2:06.58 | |
118 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 7:09.91 | +2:14.67 | |
119 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 7:14.71 | +2:19.47 | |
120 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 7:17.43 | +2:22.20 | |
121 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 7:18.17 | +2:22.93 | |
122 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 7:27.07 | +2:31.84 | |
123 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 7:55.63 | +3:00.39 | |
124 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 7:56.04 | +3:00.80 | |
125 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 8:08.28 | +3:13.05 | |
126 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 8:20.64 | +3:25.41 | |
127 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 8:56.01 | +4:00.78 | |
128 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 8:58.35 | +4:03.12 | |
129 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 9:15.93 | +4:20.69 | |
130 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 11:04.16 | +6:08.93 | |
131 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 11:17.30 | +6:22.06 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 5:10.74 | --- | |
2 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 5:12.66 | +0:01.92 | |
3 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:14.93 | +0:04.19 | |
4 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:26.75 | +0:16.01 | |
5 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 5:37.86 | +0:27.12 | |
6 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 5:40.32 | +0:29.57 | |
7 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 5:43.25 | +0:32.51 | ||
8 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 5:46.07 | +0:35.32 | |
9 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 5:46.19 | +0:35.45 | |
10 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 5:47.29 | +0:36.55 | |
11 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 5:48.34 | +0:37.60 | |
12 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 5:54.43 | +0:43.68 | |
13 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 5:58.07 | +0:47.33 | |
14 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 6:06.66 | +0:55.92 | |
15 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:10.28 | +0:59.53 | |
16 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:17.70 | +1:06.95 | |
17 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 6:18.88 | +1:08.14 | |
18 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 6:24.86 | +1:14.12 | |
19 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 6:28.40 | +1:17.66 | |
20 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 6:31.33 | +1:20.59 | |
21 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 6:35.59 | +1:24.85 | |
22 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 6:36.92 | +1:26.17 | |
23 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 6:40.60 | +1:29.86 | |
24 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 6:40.73 | +1:29.99 | |
25 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:49.89 | +1:39.14 | |
26 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 6:50.23 | +1:39.49 | |
27 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 7:00.55 | +1:49.81 | |
28 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 7:20.61 | +2:09.87 | |
29 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 7:21.39 | +2:10.65 | |
30 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 7:27.91 | +2:17.17 | |
31 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 7:40.05 | +2:29.31 | |
32 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 7:42.13 | +2:31.39 | |
33 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 7:58.39 | +2:47.65 | |
34 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 8:22.06 | +3:11.32 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 6:33.87 | --- | |
2 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 6:50.82 | +0:16.94 | |
3 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 7:08.98 | +0:35.11 | |
4 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 7:18.61 | +0:44.73 | |
5 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 7:32.01 | +0:58.14 | |
6 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 7:35.85 | +1:01.97 | |
7 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 7:44.42 | +1:10.55 | |
8 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 7:52.18 | +1:18.31 | |
9 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 8:26.74 | +1:52.87 | |
10 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 9:01.72 | +2:27.85 | |
11 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 9:22.28 | +2:48.40 | |
12 | 208 | MERGENTHAL, MAREN | Maibike Racing Team | 13:08.89 | +6:35.02 | |
阶段 4 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:32.98 | --- | |
2 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:38.21 | +0:05.23 | |
3 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 2:39.21 | +0:06.22 | |
4 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 2:49.10 | +0:16.11 | |
5 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 2:55.40 | +0:22.42 | |
6 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 3:16.07 | +0:43.08 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 2:05.08 | --- | |
2 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:13.21 | +0:08.12 | |
3 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 2:13.47 | +0:08.39 | |
4 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 2:13.53 | +0:08.45 | |
5 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 2:15.25 | +0:10.16 | |
6 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:15.81 | +0:10.72 | |
7 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 2:16.11 | +0:11.03 | |
8 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:16.99 | +0:11.90 | |
9 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 2:21.04 | +0:15.96 | |
10 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 2:21.06 | +0:15.97 | |
11 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:21.66 | +0:16.57 | |
12 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 2:21.86 | +0:16.78 | |
13 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 2:21.91 | +0:16.82 | |
14 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:22.66 | +0:17.57 | |
15 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 2:22.69 | +0:17.60 | |
16 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:23.57 | +0:18.48 | |
17 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 2:24.36 | +0:19.27 | |
18 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 2:24.75 | +0:19.67 | |
19 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:24.78 | +0:19.69 | |
20 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:25.83 | +0:20.75 | |
21 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 2:26.11 | +0:21.03 | |
22 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 2:26.45 | +0:21.36 | |
23 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:26.71 | +0:21.63 | |
24 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 2:26.75 | +0:21.67 | |
25 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 2:27.68 | +0:22.60 | |
26 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:27.85 | +0:22.77 | |
27 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 2:28.12 | +0:23.03 | |
28 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 2:28.53 | +0:23.45 | |
29 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 2:28.64 | +0:23.56 | |
30 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 2:29.41 | +0:24.32 | ||
31 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 2:29.43 | +0:24.35 | |
32 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 2:29.55 | +0:24.46 | |
33 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 2:31.13 | +0:26.04 | |
34 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 2:31.15 | +0:26.07 | |
35 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 2:31.37 | +0:26.28 | |
36 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 2:31.97 | +0:26.89 | |
37 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 2:32.13 | +0:27.04 | |
38 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 2:32.28 | +0:27.20 | |
39 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 2:32.65 | +0:27.57 | |
40 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 2:32.72 | +0:27.64 | |
41 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 2:32.97 | +0:27.89 | |
42 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 2:33.01 | +0:27.92 | |
43 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:33.05 | +0:27.96 | |
44 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:33.17 | +0:28.08 | |
45 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:33.64 | +0:28.55 | |
46 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 2:34.10 | +0:29.02 | |
47 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:34.12 | +0:29.03 | |
48 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 2:34.86 | +0:29.77 | |
49 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 2:36.60 | +0:31.51 | |
50 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 2:36.85 | +0:31.76 | |
51 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:37.36 | +0:32.27 | |
52 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 2:37.54 | +0:32.45 | |
53 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:37.62 | +0:32.53 | |
54 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 2:38.44 | +0:33.35 | |
55 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 2:38.52 | +0:33.43 | |
56 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 2:38.75 | +0:33.67 | |
57 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 2:38.78 | +0:33.69 | |
58 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:38.83 | +0:33.75 | |
59 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 2:38.95 | +0:33.86 | |
60 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:39.66 | +0:34.57 | |
61 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 2:40.00 | +0:34.92 | |
62 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:40.07 | +0:34.98 | |
63 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 2:40.18 | +0:35.10 | |
64 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:40.49 | +0:35.40 | |
65 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 2:40.68 | +0:35.60 | |
66 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 2:40.75 | +0:35.66 | |
67 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 2:41.48 | +0:36.39 | |
68 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 2:41.62 | +0:36.53 | |
69 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:42.89 | +0:37.81 | |
70 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 2:42.92 | +0:37.83 | |
71 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:43.51 | +0:38.42 | |
72 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:44.53 | +0:39.44 | |
73 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:45.39 | +0:40.30 | |
74 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:45.58 | +0:40.50 | |
75 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 2:46.28 | +0:41.19 | |
76 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 2:46.57 | +0:41.48 | |
77 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:46.67 | +0:41.58 | |
78 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 2:47.14 | +0:42.05 | |
79 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 2:48.22 | +0:43.14 | |
80 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 2:48.84 | +0:43.75 | |
81 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 2:49.83 | +0:44.75 | |
82 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 2:50.34 | +0:45.25 | |
83 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 2:50.38 | +0:45.29 | |
84 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 2:50.56 | +0:45.47 | |
85 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:50.72 | +0:45.64 | |
86 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:51.67 | +0:46.59 | |
87 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:51.70 | +0:46.61 | |
88 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:52.19 | +0:47.10 | |
89 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 2:52.28 | +0:47.20 | |
90 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:52.72 | +0:47.64 | |
91 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 2:53.07 | +0:47.98 | |
92 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:53.57 | +0:48.49 | |
93 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:53.86 | +0:48.78 | |
94 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:54.75 | +0:49.67 | |
95 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 2:55.71 | +0:50.62 | |
96 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 2:55.89 | +0:50.80 | |
97 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 2:56.11 | +0:51.03 | |
98 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 2:56.56 | +0:51.47 | |
99 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 2:56.68 | +0:51.59 | |
100 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 2:58.01 | +0:52.93 | |
101 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:58.23 | +0:53.14 | |
102 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 2:58.55 | +0:53.46 | |
103 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 2:58.81 | +0:53.72 | |
104 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 2:59.76 | +0:54.68 | |
105 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 2:59.92 | +0:54.84 | |
106 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:00.36 | +0:55.28 | |
107 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 3:00.41 | +0:55.32 | |
108 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 3:01.51 | +0:56.43 | |
109 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 3:01.53 | +0:56.45 | |
110 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 3:01.64 | +0:56.56 | |
111 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 3:03.85 | +0:58.76 | |
112 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:04.39 | +0:59.30 | |
113 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:05.45 | +1:00.36 | |
114 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 3:05.93 | +1:00.85 | |
115 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 3:07.21 | +1:02.12 | |
116 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 3:07.27 | +1:02.18 | |
117 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 3:07.59 | +1:02.50 | |
118 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 3:09.18 | +1:04.09 | |
119 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 3:10.81 | +1:05.72 | |
120 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 3:10.96 | +1:05.87 | |
121 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 3:12.79 | +1:07.71 | |
122 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 3:17.00 | +1:11.91 | |
123 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:22.53 | +1:17.45 | |
124 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 3:23.04 | +1:17.96 | |
125 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:26.91 | +1:21.82 | |
126 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 3:35.01 | +1:29.93 | |
127 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 3:48.03 | +1:42.94 | |
128 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 3:50.92 | +1:45.83 | |
129 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 4:01.88 | +1:56.79 | |
130 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 4:16.63 | +2:11.54 | |
131 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 8:16.18 | +6:11.09 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 2:11.40 | --- | |
2 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 2:16.53 | +0:05.12 | |
3 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:18.96 | +0:07.56 | |
4 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:23.23 | +0:11.82 | |
5 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 2:23.50 | +0:12.10 | |
6 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 2:23.84 | +0:12.43 | |
7 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 2:24.68 | +0:13.27 | ||
8 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:25.76 | +0:14.35 | |
9 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:31.22 | +0:19.82 | |
10 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:31.75 | +0:20.34 | |
11 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 2:34.10 | +0:22.69 | |
12 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 2:34.53 | +0:23.13 | |
13 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:36.71 | +0:25.30 | |
14 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:37.89 | +0:26.49 | |
15 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:37.99 | +0:26.58 | |
16 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:45.52 | +0:34.11 | |
17 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:49.07 | +0:37.66 | |
18 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 2:51.06 | +0:39.65 | |
19 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:52.77 | +0:41.36 | |
20 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 2:54.01 | +0:42.60 | |
21 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 2:58.81 | +0:47.40 | |
22 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 3:00.71 | +0:49.31 | |
23 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 3:01.00 | +0:49.59 | |
24 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:09.68 | +0:58.27 | |
25 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 3:10.29 | +0:58.89 | |
26 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 3:10.43 | +0:59.03 | |
27 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 3:11.75 | +1:00.34 | |
28 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 3:12.10 | +1:00.69 | |
29 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 3:18.39 | +1:06.98 | |
30 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 3:20.11 | +1:08.71 | |
31 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 3:24.61 | +1:13.21 | |
32 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:32.93 | +1:21.53 | |
33 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:35.21 | +1:23.80 | |
34 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 3:50.00 | +1:38.59 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:55.08 | --- | |
2 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 2:56.75 | +0:01.66 | |
3 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 3:05.09 | +0:10.00 | |
4 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:06.14 | +0:11.05 | |
5 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 3:15.71 | +0:20.63 | |
6 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 3:16.58 | +0:21.50 | |
7 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 3:23.64 | +0:28.56 | |
8 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:25.48 | +0:30.39 | |
9 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 3:33.52 | +0:38.43 | |
10 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:52.84 | +0:57.75 | |
11 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 3:57.59 | +1:02.50 | |
阶段 4 总成绩 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:21.90 | --- | |
2 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 8:24.42 | +0:02.51 | |
3 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 9:15.69 | +0:53.79 | |
4 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:20.82 | +0:58.92 | |
5 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 9:42.19 | +1:20.29 | |
6 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 10:11.19 | +1:49.28 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 7:00.32 | --- | |
2 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 7:16.32 | +0:16.00 | |
3 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:17.34 | +0:17.02 | |
4 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 7:23.78 | +0:23.46 | |
5 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 7:25.15 | +0:24.83 | |
6 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:28.94 | +0:28.62 | |
7 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 7:31.61 | +0:31.29 | |
8 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 7:39.76 | +0:39.44 | |
9 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 7:41.45 | +0:41.13 | |
10 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 7:45.32 | +0:45.00 | |
11 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 7:46.54 | +0:46.22 | |
12 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 7:47.78 | +0:47.46 | |
13 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 7:48.65 | +0:48.33 | |
14 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 7:48.74 | +0:48.42 | |
15 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 7:50.85 | +0:50.53 | |
16 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 7:50.88 | +0:50.56 | |
17 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 7:51.51 | +0:51.19 | |
18 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 7:53.18 | +0:52.86 | |
19 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 7:53.53 | +0:53.21 | |
20 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 7:53.69 | +0:53.37 | |
21 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 7:55.75 | +0:55.43 | |
22 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 7:57.82 | +0:57.49 | |
23 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 7:58.19 | +0:57.87 | |
24 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 7:58.93 | +0:58.60 | |
25 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 8:02.84 | +1:02.52 | |
26 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 8:03.04 | +1:02.72 | |
27 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 8:03.72 | +1:03.40 | |
28 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 8:03.74 | +1:03.42 | |
29 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 8:08.23 | +1:07.91 | |
30 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 8:08.57 | +1:08.24 | ||
31 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 8:10.28 | +1:09.96 | |
32 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 8:10.51 | +1:10.19 | |
33 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 8:11.37 | +1:11.05 | |
34 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 8:12.45 | +1:12.13 | |
35 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 8:12.54 | +1:12.22 | |
36 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 8:13.43 | +1:13.11 | |
37 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 8:13.63 | +1:13.31 | |
38 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 8:16.22 | +1:15.89 | |
39 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 8:16.29 | +1:15.97 | |
40 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 8:18.42 | +1:18.10 | |
41 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 8:19.58 | +1:19.26 | |
42 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 8:20.25 | +1:19.93 | |
43 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 8:21.91 | +1:21.59 | |
44 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 8:21.96 | +1:21.64 | |
45 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 8:23.20 | +1:22.88 | |
46 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 8:23.97 | +1:23.64 | |
47 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 8:26.19 | +1:25.87 | |
48 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 8:26.21 | +1:25.89 | |
49 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:27.96 | +1:27.64 | |
50 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:29.96 | +1:29.63 | |
51 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 8:30.47 | +1:30.15 | |
52 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 8:31.04 | +1:30.72 | |
53 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 8:32.53 | +1:32.21 | |
54 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 8:33.49 | +1:33.17 | |
55 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 8:34.99 | +1:34.67 | |
56 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 8:36.49 | +1:36.17 | |
57 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 8:37.68 | +1:37.36 | |
58 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 8:38.61 | +1:38.29 | |
59 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 8:40.68 | +1:40.36 | |
60 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 8:40.85 | +1:40.53 | |
61 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 8:42.36 | +1:42.04 | |
62 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 8:43.65 | +1:43.33 | |
63 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 8:43.79 | +1:43.47 | |
64 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 8:44.11 | +1:43.79 | |
65 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:46.82 | +1:46.50 | |
66 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 8:47.50 | +1:47.17 | |
67 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 8:48.04 | +1:47.72 | |
68 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 8:51.52 | +1:51.20 | |
69 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 8:52.09 | +1:51.77 | |
70 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 8:52.40 | +1:52.08 | |
71 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 8:54.46 | +1:54.14 | |
72 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 8:54.66 | +1:54.34 | |
73 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 8:55.19 | +1:54.87 | |
74 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 8:55.74 | +1:55.42 | |
75 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 8:59.56 | +1:59.24 | |
76 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 9:01.15 | +2:00.83 | |
77 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 9:01.33 | +2:01.01 | |
78 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 9:01.64 | +2:01.32 | |
79 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 9:03.06 | +2:02.74 | |
80 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 9:03.55 | +2:03.23 | |
81 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 9:04.40 | +2:04.08 | |
82 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:06.88 | +2:06.56 | |
83 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 9:06.92 | +2:06.60 | |
84 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 9:08.49 | +2:08.17 | |
85 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 9:09.68 | +2:09.36 | |
86 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 9:11.61 | +2:11.28 | |
87 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 9:12.74 | +2:12.42 | |
88 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 9:12.84 | +2:12.52 | |
89 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:17.17 | +2:16.85 | |
90 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:20.09 | +2:19.77 | |
91 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:20.58 | +2:20.26 | |
92 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 9:20.68 | +2:20.36 | |
93 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 9:20.86 | +2:20.54 | |
94 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 9:25.43 | +2:25.11 | |
95 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 9:25.50 | +2:25.18 | |
96 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:27.53 | +2:27.21 | |
97 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 9:29.22 | +2:28.90 | |
98 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 9:30.61 | +2:30.29 | |
99 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 9:33.19 | +2:32.87 | |
100 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 9:33.64 | +2:33.32 | |
101 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 9:34.64 | +2:34.31 | |
102 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 9:38.18 | +2:37.86 | |
103 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 9:41.23 | +2:40.91 | |
104 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 9:43.19 | +2:42.87 | |
105 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 9:44.67 | +2:44.35 | |
106 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 9:50.48 | +2:50.16 | |
107 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 9:52.67 | +2:52.35 | |
108 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 9:53.39 | +2:53.07 | |
109 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 9:53.59 | +2:53.27 | |
110 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 9:54.02 | +2:53.70 | |
111 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 9:54.08 | +2:53.76 | |
112 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 10:01.83 | +3:01.51 | |
113 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 10:07.39 | +3:07.07 | |
114 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 10:07.77 | +3:07.45 | |
115 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 10:09.09 | +3:08.77 | |
116 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 10:11.24 | +3:10.92 | |
117 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 10:14.47 | +3:14.15 | |
118 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 10:15.85 | +3:15.53 | |
119 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 10:22.78 | +3:22.46 | |
120 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 10:30.52 | +3:30.20 | |
121 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 10:40.48 | +3:40.16 | |
122 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 10:42.70 | +3:42.38 | |
123 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 11:22.95 | +4:22.63 | |
124 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 11:53.55 | +4:53.23 | |
125 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 11:56.32 | +4:55.99 | |
126 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 11:57.51 | +4:57.19 | |
127 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 12:02.74 | +5:02.42 | |
128 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 12:37.28 | +5:36.96 | |
129 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 14:00.72 | +7:00.40 | |
130 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 14:34.30 | +7:33.98 | |
131 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 17:12.19 | +10:11.87 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 7:22.15 | --- | |
2 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 7:29.19 | +0:07.04 | |
3 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 7:33.90 | +0:11.75 | |
4 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 7:52.52 | +0:30.37 | |
5 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 8:01.71 | +0:39.56 | |
6 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 8:07.93 | +0:45.78 | ||
7 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 8:09.42 | +0:47.27 | |
8 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 8:12.07 | +0:49.92 | |
9 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 8:17.29 | +0:55.14 | |
10 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 8:21.83 | +0:59.68 | |
11 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 8:25.05 | +1:02.90 | |
12 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 8:32.18 | +1:10.03 | |
13 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 8:44.56 | +1:22.41 | |
14 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:48.27 | +1:26.12 | |
15 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 9:03.22 | +1:41.07 | |
16 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 9:06.18 | +1:44.03 | |
17 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 9:15.93 | +1:53.78 | |
18 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 9:17.69 | +1:55.54 | |
19 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 9:21.18 | +1:59.03 | |
20 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 9:24.66 | +2:02.51 | |
21 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 9:41.32 | +2:19.17 | |
22 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 9:41.73 | +2:19.58 | |
23 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 9:41.77 | +2:19.62 | |
24 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 9:54.57 | +2:32.42 | |
25 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 9:57.03 | +2:34.88 | |
26 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:59.57 | +2:37.42 | |
27 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 10:02.33 | +2:40.18 | |
28 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 10:03.56 | +2:41.41 | |
29 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 10:30.91 | +3:08.76 | |
30 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 10:39.78 | +3:17.63 | |
31 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 10:52.53 | +3:30.38 | |
32 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 11:15.07 | +3:52.92 | |
33 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 11:33.60 | +4:11.45 | |
34 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 12:12.06 | +4:49.91 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 9:30.62 | --- | |
2 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 9:55.91 | +0:25.29 | |
3 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 10:15.12 | +0:44.50 | |
4 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 10:27.10 | +0:56.47 | |
5 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 10:34.33 | +1:03.70 | |
6 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 10:52.43 | +1:21.81 | |
7 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 11:08.07 | +1:37.45 | |
8 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 11:17.67 | +1:47.04 | |
9 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 12:24.34 | +2:53.71 | |
10 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 12:54.57 | +3:23.94 | |
11 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 12:55.80 | +3:25.18 | |
阶段 5 | ||||||
Jugend (14-17 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 191 | HOINKIS, TOM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:40.68 | --- | |
2 | 192 | WOLFF, LUC-ROBIN | YO-Trail Racing | 2:46.20 | +0:05.52 | |
3 | 195 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 2:56.57 | +0:15.89 | |
4 | 194 | ENDER, LUCAS | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 3:05.54 | +0:24.86 | |
5 | 193 | KERKHOFF, ARIAN | 2rad Henke Dresden | 3:16.39 | +0:35.71 | |
6 | 190 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:18.00 | +0:37.32 | |
Männer (18-35 Jahre) | ||||||
1 | 153 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | VCC Weiden | 2:23.30 | --- | |
2 | 1 | HOHMANN, JONAS | Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing | 2:29.35 | +0:06.05 | |
3 | 165 | DIERICH, DOMINIK | MAC Königsbrunn | 2:31.96 | +0:08.65 | |
4 | 4 | ANTON, MARIO | Bergrausch Racing | 2:32.35 | +0:09.05 | |
5 | 109 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 2:32.36 | +0:09.05 | |
6 | 67 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:32.46 | +0:09.15 | |
7 | 19 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing Team | 2:33.10 | +0:09.79 | |
8 | 58 | KÜHN, OLIVER | Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:33.45 | +0:10.14 | |
9 | 7 | PRESCHER, BENJAMIN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:33.65 | +0:10.35 | |
10 | 12 | TESCHNER, ALEXANDER | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. | 2:34.36 | +0:11.06 | |
11 | 82 | BÖHM, SVEN | RSV Forchheim | 2:34.53 | +0:11.22 | |
12 | 39 | FRITZSCHE, PATRICK | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:35.22 | +0:11.92 | |
13 | 23 | HOFMANN, THOMAS | DH-Akut | 2:36.68 | +0:13.38 | |
14 | 152 | WIRTH, LEON | SGKR | 2:36.71 | +0:13.41 | |
15 | 141 | SCHAMUL, DANIEL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:36.78 | +0:13.48 | |
16 | 70 | KLEY, FELIX | Synergy Media | 2:39.18 | +0:15.87 | |
17 | 35 | PRÖLL, MARIO | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:39.55 | +0:16.25 | |
18 | 10 | JUNKER, CHRISTIAN | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:39.69 | +0:16.39 | |
19 | 41 | WOLLMANN, ALEXANDER | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 2:40.02 | +0:16.71 | |
20 | 46 | WECKBACH, MATZE | Maibike Racing Team | 2:40.03 | +0:16.73 | |
21 | 56 | STÖBER, FELIX | Eisenach | 2:40.08 | +0:16.78 | |
22 | 53 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Radart | 2:40.90 | +0:17.60 | |
23 | 140 | TRÜTZSCHLER, KARL | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:40.96 | +0:17.65 | |
24 | 45 | GRÖGER, JONAS | Maibike Racing Team | 2:41.10 | +0:17.79 | |
25 | 84 | ZSCHÄBITZ, JOHANNES | Fsc Immelborn | 2:41.25 | +0:17.95 | |
26 | 171 | MERTEN, MARVIN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:41.68 | +0:18.37 | |
27 | 64 | MÖHN, LEANDER | #schnapsleichen | 2:42.02 | +0:18.71 | |
28 | 145 | LEHNE, CHRISTOPH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:42.24 | +0:18.93 | |
29 | 38 | RICHTER, STEFAN | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:42.28 | +0:18.97 | |
30 | 121 | SCHILDER, JOHANNES | 2:42.33 | +0:19.03 | ||
31 | 71 | WEBER, FELIX | Synergy Media | 2:42.88 | +0:19.57 | |
32 | 118 | LAUER, FABIAN | Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike | 2:43.10 | +0:19.79 | |
33 | 57 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V. | 2:43.48 | +0:20.18 | |
34 | 92 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 2:43.71 | +0:20.40 | |
35 | 13 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 2:43.87 | +0:20.57 | |
36 | 6 | HOBERG, CORNELIUS | Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen | 2:44.08 | +0:20.78 | |
37 | 52 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 2:44.21 | +0:20.90 | |
38 | 87 | KIRCHNER, FELIX | Eisenach | 2:44.21 | +0:20.91 | |
39 | 43 | BRÄNDLEIN, HANNES | Soulrider e.V. | 2:44.30 | +0:20.99 | |
40 | 127 | GIESSLER, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:44.49 | +0:21.18 | |
41 | 119 | USINGER, MARLON | WOFFM | 2:44.56 | +0:21.25 | |
42 | 138 | STREHL, SEBASTIAN | Tretlager | 2:44.71 | +0:21.40 | |
43 | 51 | ARZT, LUKAS | loco motion sports / Mondraker | 2:45.11 | +0:21.80 | |
44 | 59 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | MCM | 2:45.60 | +0:22.29 | |
45 | 33 | WUNDER, LARS | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:45.72 | +0:22.42 | |
46 | 94 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen | 2:46.04 | +0:22.74 | |
47 | 144 | MÄHR, FLORIAN | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:46.14 | +0:22.83 | |
48 | 50 | THÜMMLER, PASCAL | RCW | 2:46.20 | +0:22.89 | |
49 | 112 | HERBERT, SEBASTIAN | AMC Alzenau | 2:46.77 | +0:23.46 | |
50 | 40 | DALITZ, ROBERT | Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau | 2:47.07 | +0:23.76 | |
51 | 183 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf | 2:47.14 | +0:23.83 | |
52 | 136 | SCHILLING, DAVID | TSV Wetterburg | 2:47.27 | +0:23.96 | |
53 | 124 | SCHLEGEL, ANDRE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:47.32 | +0:24.02 | |
54 | 88 | HESS, ANDY | Eisenach | 2:47.34 | +0:24.03 | |
55 | 21 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 2:47.68 | +0:24.37 | |
56 | 15 | GERMANOW, PHILIPP | Suhl | 2:47.78 | +0:24.47 | |
57 | 154 | SCHULDT, FELIX | / | 2:47.88 | +0:24.57 | |
58 | 137 | GLAITZAR, FABIAN | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:47.93 | +0:24.63 | |
59 | 155 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:48.09 | +0:24.78 | |
60 | 34 | GEMPEL, DANIEL | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:48.39 | +0:25.08 | |
61 | 42 | SEILER, TINO | Eisdielenfahrer | 2:48.71 | +0:25.41 | |
62 | 85 | BURKHARD, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 2:49.21 | +0:25.91 | |
63 | 66 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:49.28 | +0:25.97 | |
64 | 167 | KRELLMANN, ROBIN | RSV Eisenach | 2:49.45 | +0:26.14 | |
65 | 114 | MARESCH, MARTIN | Team Bike House Weiser | 2:49.75 | +0:26.44 | |
66 | 22 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:49.89 | +0:26.58 | |
67 | 143 | VOIGT, ANDREAS | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:50.02 | +0:26.71 | |
68 | 91 | WIELAND, SEBASTIAN | Chemnitz | 2:50.72 | +0:27.42 | |
69 | 104 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Academy Werra Meißner | 2:50.84 | +0:27.53 | |
70 | 77 | WERNER, TIM | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:51.04 | +0:27.73 | |
71 | 172 | SCHWIERZ, FRIEDRICH | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:52.58 | +0:29.28 | |
72 | 117 | STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP | Hechendorf | 2:53.10 | +0:29.79 | |
73 | 54 | POHL, BASTIAN | Neustadt | 2:53.96 | +0:30.65 | |
74 | 103 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | 08/ 15 Biker | 2:54.05 | +0:30.74 | |
75 | 30 | GILCH, XAVER | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:54.26 | +0:30.96 | |
76 | 98 | BURKHARDT, THEO | Die Querflieger | 2:54.68 | +0:31.38 | |
77 | 182 | STEIN, CHRISTIAN | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:54.68 | +0:31.38 | |
78 | 36 | RAUSCH, DAVID | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:54.96 | +0:31.66 | |
79 | 83 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | RSC 1981 Frankenberg | 2:55.16 | +0:31.85 | |
80 | 133 | FORSTER, FELIX | MTB Xpert | 2:55.17 | +0:31.86 | |
81 | 125 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:55.26 | +0:31.96 | |
82 | 139 | WEISS, THOMAS | TroyWer? | 2:55.34 | +0:32.03 | |
83 | 180 | BÖTTNER, LEON | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:55.92 | +0:32.62 | |
84 | 105 | HAMPE, FLORIAN | MTB Kassel | 2:56.74 | +0:33.43 | |
85 | 110 | SCHWERDT, JULIAN | Plauen | 2:56.80 | +0:33.49 | |
86 | 151 | GÖLLER, DAVID | YO-Trail Racing | 2:57.69 | +0:34.39 | |
87 | 106 | WEISS, LUKAS | Marburg | 2:57.91 | +0:34.60 | |
88 | 150 | ALBERTUS, NOAH | Bischofrod Racing Team | 2:58.05 | +0:34.75 | |
89 | 142 | SCHLEGELMILCH, JOHANNES | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:58.30 | +0:35.00 | |
90 | 79 | ARGUS, NIKLAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:58.43 | +0:35.12 | |
91 | 120 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Ort: Mechterstädt | 2:59.21 | +0:35.91 | |
92 | 111 | KRAUBMANN, DANIEL | Bösenbrunn | 3:00.02 | +0:36.71 | |
93 | 164 | OTTO, CHRISTIAN | Berka/ Werra | 3:00.36 | +0:37.05 | |
94 | 177 | GOMMEN, STEFFEN | Radsport Schiffner GmbH | 3:00.45 | +0:37.14 | |
95 | 107 | WIMMER, SEBASTIAN | Trebendorf | 3:01.14 | +0:37.84 | |
96 | 32 | MEIXNER, PATRICK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:01.21 | +0:37.90 | |
97 | 126 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:01.46 | +0:38.16 | |
98 | 97 | HESSELBACH, GEORG | Creuzburg | 3:01.78 | +0:38.48 | |
99 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, WALTHER | Diller powerparts | 3:02.31 | +0:39.00 | |
100 | 113 | SONNTAG, KARSTEN | RBW | 3:03.32 | +0:40.02 | |
101 | 73 | HEINZE, JAN | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 3:03.57 | +0:40.26 | |
102 | 115 | SPLIETKER, JUSTUS | RC Bergteam Oelde e.V. | 3:03.70 | +0:40.39 | |
103 | 102 | GOLDBACH, TOM | Mtb 0815 | 3:04.31 | +0:41.00 | |
104 | 48 | PETZOLD, MARCEL | Schwarzwasser Piraten | 3:04.68 | +0:41.38 | |
105 | 168 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Eisenach | 3:06.11 | +0:42.81 | |
106 | 80 | BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, RONNY | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 3:06.27 | +0:42.96 | |
107 | 181 | KRAUTMACHER, TOBIAS | S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V. | 3:06.71 | +0:43.41 | |
108 | 47 | FRANKE, GUNNAR | Schwarzwasserpiraten | 3:06.99 | +0:43.68 | |
109 | 179 | SCHRÖN, MARCEL | Schlusslicht-Racing | 3:07.21 | +0:43.90 | |
110 | 31 | KROTTER, FABIAN | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:07.52 | +0:44.21 | |
111 | 90 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 3:07.58 | +0:44.28 | |
112 | 101 | FISCHER, PATRICK | DeineMudder | 3:10.09 | +0:46.78 | |
113 | 75 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:10.67 | +0:47.36 | |
114 | 123 | PEINELT, RENÈ | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:10.74 | +0:47.43 | |
115 | 81 | HÄNSGEN, FELIX | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 3:11.82 | +0:48.52 | |
116 | 100 | HECKER, LARS | Fallobst | 3:12.80 | +0:49.49 | |
117 | 131 | PFAFFENBERGER, OLIVER | Hemhofen | 3:15.04 | +0:51.74 | |
118 | 135 | BECHTER, BASTIAN | EFSC Frankfurt | 3:15.24 | +0:51.93 | |
119 | 78 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:15.46 | +0:52.16 | |
120 | 129 | NAGEL, ANTON | Erfurt | 3:15.55 | +0:52.25 | |
121 | 134 | HIEBSCH, MATTHIAS | Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER | 3:19.22 | +0:55.92 | |
122 | 55 | KRUMMRICH, MARKUS | ErfurtMTB | 3:19.59 | +0:56.28 | |
123 | 108 | EBERT, NICO | MTBR | 3:22.03 | +0:58.72 | |
124 | 25 | HEMME, FRANZ | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:26.69 | +1:03.39 | |
125 | 86 | HEINICKE, NILS | TSV Wetterburg | 3:29.42 | +1:06.11 | |
126 | 96 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Gotha | 3:29.72 | +1:06.42 | |
127 | 26 | KRUMMRICH, CHRISTOPH | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:38.73 | +1:15.43 | |
128 | 17 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:42.25 | +1:18.95 | |
129 | 116 | PLATO, LEANDER | München | 3:45.27 | +1:21.96 | |
130 | 69 | SCHIEBEL, STEFAN | BMS-Crew | 3:45.92 | +1:22.61 | |
131 | 68 | HERTWIG, CHRISTIAN | BMS-Crew | 4:56.85 | +2:33.54 | |
Masters (über 35) | ||||||
1 | 5 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT / SR Suntour | 2:29.48 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 2:31.28 | +0:01.79 | |
3 | 128 | MICHAEL, MIKE | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:35.85 | +0:06.37 | |
4 | 2 | ALBAN, SVEN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:36.32 | +0:06.83 | |
5 | 14 | HEYDT, JÖRG | BingoLastBongo | 2:38.31 | +0:08.82 | |
6 | 170 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:39.56 | +0:10.07 | |
7 | 61 | BAUMBACH, DENNIS | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 2:40.75 | +0:11.27 | |
8 | 24 | RENE, HÖRDEMANN | 2:41.25 | +0:11.76 | ||
9 | 9 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach | 2:42.38 | +0:12.89 | |
10 | 16 | BUTLER, CRAIG | YT Industries | 2:43.75 | +0:14.27 | |
11 | 159 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:44.53 | +0:15.04 | |
12 | 18 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:50.34 | +0:20.85 | |
13 | 37 | AUGUST, DIRK | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:50.69 | +0:21.21 | |
14 | 11 | JAROSCH, PHILIPP | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:51.46 | +0:21.97 | |
15 | 44 | LÜCKE, CONSTANTIN | Soulrider e.V. | 2:53.43 | +0:23.95 | |
16 | 76 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:55.28 | +0:25.79 | |
17 | 62 | SCHELLENBERG, UWE | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 2:56.93 | +0:27.44 | |
18 | 65 | HERBIG, DENIS | Harzracing | 2:58.78 | +0:29.30 | |
19 | 158 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:59.85 | +0:30.37 | |
20 | 162 | RUM, MIKE | Germania Bieber | 3:00.82 | +0:31.34 | |
21 | 160 | SONNTAG, STEPHAN | RBW | 3:01.53 | +0:32.04 | |
22 | 149 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:01.68 | +0:32.19 | |
23 | 122 | KAUPERT, CHRISTIAN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:02.34 | +0:32.85 | |
24 | 161 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer SV | 3:02.82 | +0:33.34 | |
25 | 148 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | Harsleben | 3:05.64 | +0:36.15 | |
26 | 146 | BEERMANN, WILHELM | Heizkörper | 3:05.65 | +0:36.17 | |
27 | 157 | HÖLZER, SANDRO | SV Isolator | 3:10.45 | +0:40.96 | |
28 | 27 | CONRAD, TOBIAS | Trailsurfer Erfurt | 3:16.73 | +0:47.24 | |
29 | 72 | ILLNER, BERNHARD | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 3:17.10 | +0:47.61 | |
30 | 60 | KOLBE, JAN | Fahrradhaus-Eyring | 3:21.85 | +0:52.37 | |
31 | 28 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:23.26 | +0:53.78 | |
32 | 163 | FUCHS, SVEN | MSF-Frammersbach | 3:27.38 | +0:57.89 | |
33 | 29 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:39.84 | +1:10.35 | |
34 | 147 | JIRAK, STEPHAN | kein Verein | 4:11.81 | +1:42.32 | |
Frauen | ||||||
1 | 212 | MOLINARI, ANA | Maibike Racing Team | 3:01.92 | --- | |
2 | 201 | SEIFERT, KATJA | JenBike Enduro Monkeys | 3:06.46 | +0:04.54 | |
3 | 200 | VAN HEESCH, JULIA | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:07.78 | +0:05.86 | |
3 | 202 | KALLENBACH, ANJA | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 3:07.78 | +0:05.86 | |
5 | 207 | BASTY, VERENA | AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team | 3:13.43 | +0:11.50 | |
6 | 203 | BAUMBACH, KATHRIN | Fahrradhaus Eyring | 3:17.49 | +0:15.57 | |
7 | 205 | EMMERLING, TINA | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:23.75 | +0:21.82 | |
8 | 211 | LIEBSCHER, MIRIAM | Bad Harzburg | 3:26.64 | +0:24.71 | |
9 | 210 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Hermsdorf | 3:27.06 | +0:25.14 | |
10 | 206 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:38.45 | +0:36.53 | |
11 | 209 | EMMERLING, SABINE | Nürnberg | 3:42.22 | +0:40.30 |