活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
BABOONS GmbH
Enduro One - Ochsenkopf
Warmensteinach 01.09.2018-02.09.2018
Enduro One - Ochsenkopf
Warmensteinach 01.09.2018-02.09.2018
总览
组织者: BABOONS GmbH
选手 总成绩: 349
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:52
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 Enduro One - Ochsenkopf
Enduro
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
E1 Beginner
E1 Beginner
E1 E-Bike
E1 Guest
E1 Junior
E1 Pro
E1 Senior
E1 Sport
E1 Super Senior
E1 Woman
Affolter, Peter (Enduro Crew Steinwald)
Alblas, Björn (MTB Hermannsburg)
Albrecht, Sarah (Tourensöhne Racingteam)
Andersen, Frederik (Team SoftDrink)
Arkenberg, Nils (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Arnold, Constantin (Team HIGH Prescha)
Banusic, Marvin
Barich, Leopold (HSG Mittweida/IBIS TEAM WERX)
Barthel, Roland (Trail Hunters Miersch)
Bäuerle, Manuel
Baumgartner, Michael (Almbutter Racingteam)
Bayer, Simon (Biller Bikes / Specialized)
Beck, JanMoritz (IBC DIMB RacingTeam)
Beckenbauer, Matthias (Bun°Guard Racing Team)
Beckord, Roman (Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.)
Beins, Erik (Wisentbacher Mountainbiker)
Belz, Jonas
Benkert, Christoph
Bentele, Fritz (SV Ravensburg)
Benz, Andy (Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team)
Beutell, Frank (Freestyle-Marburg e.V.)
Beyer, Nora (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Beyer, Robert (The Soil Samplers)
Biking, Tim
Biller, Valentin (Biller Bikes / Specialized)
Blank, Thomas (JST Endurocrew)
Blankl, Manuel
Bögner, Oliver (Riól-Bike)
Böhm, Sven (Team Scraper MJ Sport YT Industries)
Böning, Maximilian (VC Racing Darmstadt)
Bosert, Martin
Brörmann, Henning (WildboizZ)
Bruckhuisen, Neil
Buchenauer, Andreas
Bulant, Tristan (Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf)
Bungart, BungiChristian (Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah)
Büngen, Knut
Burger, Lukas (Bike + More)
Busch, Raoul (Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland)
Caballero, CarlosRafaelVera (Bicicleteros erlangeños)
Christopher, Bayer
Claudi, Julian (Rad-Club 93 Winnenden)
Damm, Jannis (LBM Racing Team)
Debusmann, Torben
Decher, Sarah (bullhead house)
Deitrich, Kevin (Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production)
Dejager, Michael
Dewinski, Kevin (Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.)
Dichiara, Emmanuel (Team Pirate)
Dippel, Marc (Team Bratwurst)
Distl, Florian (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Domene, ÁlvaroMolinos (Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos)
Dörr, Tom (vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899)
Drechsler, Thomas (Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH)
Dudek, Thomas (Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production)
Eichelsdörfer, Felix (DoRADas of Hazzard)
Eisenhuth, Felix (MTB COACH)
Elsässer, Dominik (Tobsensworld Racing Team)
Engel, Moritz (Hochwälder Ballermänner)
Ernst, Marcel
Essing, Stefan (Down the Hill)
Fader, Fabian (TV Oberlengenhardt)
Falkenhan, Udo (Tourensöhne Racingteam)
Faller, Joachim (KIT MTB Karlsruhe)
Fejfar, Lara (RFC Roßbach/Spessart)
Fejfar, Yannik (RFC Roßbach/Spessart)
Feyl, Martin
Findeis, Jonas
Fischer, Max (MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth)
Folz, Markus (Your Mom‘s Favorite Team)
Frank, André (Team Intim)
Franke, Dieter (Your moms favorite Team)
Freitag, Luis
Frentkowski, Tim
Friedrich, Carmen (The Soil Samplers)
Friedrich, Christopher (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Friesen, Walter
Fromm, Frederik
Frost, Frank (Frostys Einmann-Team)
Frötschl, Tom (MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken)
Fuchs, Sven (Tourensöhne Racingteam / MSF-Frammersbach)
Gales, Jon (BIKE BRIGADE)
Gangwisch, Manuel (Friss Staub!)
Gärtner, Moritz
Gautier, Marc (The Soil Samplers)
Geck, Carsten (KSV Baunatal/geckko racing)
Geisen, Ralf (BikeMeister Racing)
Geiß, Dominik (The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.)
Geißler, Paul (Bike 24)
Gemetz, Steffen
Gerth, Henrik (#team_GWINT)
Giebeler, André (Raderdoll Racing)
Giers, Matthias
Gießler, Dominik (Zweirad Henning)
Ginschel, Florian
Glaser, Robert
Gobat, Lars-Jenning (NO TALENT RACING)
Gobat, Sören (NO TALENT RACING)
Godfroid, Christian
Goller, David (Enduro Crew Steinwald)
Gomez, Pablo (Bicicleteros Erlangeños)
Gommen, Steffen
Grabs, Florian
Grau, Marcel (Orlatrails Racing/Jenbike//MSC Pößneck e.V)
Gregor, Daniel (Tourensöhne Racingteam)
Greißinger, Markus (Your Mom‘s Favorite Team)
Grimme, Andreas (HopplaHopp Fulda)
Grosser, Hans
Gruebel, Christian
Grunow, Henning
Haake, Matthias (Kona Gduro Team)
Haas, Patrick (Magic Bike XXL)
Haase, Rico/emtb-news.de (emtb-news.de)
Haase, Steven (Hairless Skin - Dauerhafte Haarentfernung)
Habenicht, Sebastian
Häberle, Jochen (Vincent Black Shadow)
Haberzettl, Corinna (rad-stand.de)
Haberzettl, Michael (rad-stand.de)
Hägebarth, Stephan (Freeride Club Herten e.V.)
Hägele, Johannes (MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de)
Hammerschmidt, Tilo (Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW)
Hanel, Paul (1. RSV Forchheim)
Happ, Florian (MSV Steele)
Häring, Simon (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg)
Harz, Florian (Franken Rockets)
Hatzig, Daniel (Tourensöhne Racingteam)
Haubold, Thomas (500g Hack halb & halb)
Heesch, JuliaVan (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Heim, Fabian (Santa Cruz/TV Bad Orb)
Heintz, Lennart (RADkultur Racing Team)
Heinz, Christoph
Heise, Gregor (MTB Hermannsburg)
Heise, Philipp (LAST Bikes)
Heitmüller, Henry (MiJo Bikes)
Hellmanns, Udo (The Soil Samplers)
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
Henkes, Sebastian (Mtb Club München)
Henss, Rouwen (BikeWork Enduro)
Herberholt, Daniel
Herberth, Armin (-)
Herberth, Christoph (-)
Herbst, Andreas
Herzog, Robbie (Wild Sessions)
Heyder, Tino (IBC DIMB RacingTeam)
Hirsch, Olaf
Hofbauer, Armin (mein persönlicher Favorit)
Höhne, Heiko
Hoinkis, Tom (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
Holtbecker, Christoph (Down the hill)
Holzschuher, Marco (29er-Raching / BSB Bayreuth)
Holzschuher, Timo (29er-Racing Team)
Höreth, Dominik (MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth)
Hübl, Patrick (Schawag Flow Biketeam)
Hugo, Jordan (Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / MSC Goldb)
Imhof, Markus
Jacob, Holger
Jacob, Kay
Jacob, Mario (Rotwild AMG Innenkreisläufer)
Janku, Max (Race and Style - Woinem)
Jinasa, Supparkhorn (FrOErider)
Jöchner, Alexander (Magic Bike XXL)
Jullien, Guillaume
Jungmann, Till (LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io)
Kaufmann, Patrick (CUBE BIKES / Blau-Weiß Augustusburg)
Keltsch, Patrick
Kemmelmeier, Hermi (Hose voll)
Kettler, Henning (T Racer)
Kiesel, Lorenz (Bikerei Innsbruck)
Kilian, Alfred (2RadChaoten)
Kirchmann, Arnd (dontwalk the Last store)
Kittelmann, Peter
Klapper, Torsten (Psyclists)
Klauer, Maximilian (Gebesee)
Klauer, Moritz (Moritz Klauer)
Klein, Marius
Kleindienst, Andre (Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team)
Kley, Felix (Synergy Media)
Klingelhöfer, Bernd (AMC Rodheim-Bieber am Dünsberg)
Klinger, Maximilian (Riól-Bike)
Knarr, Jörg (Radsportzentrale Hersbruck)
Knipping, Julian (HSG-Mittweida)
Knöchner, Philipp (The Soilsamplers)
Knöcklein, Matthias
Koch, Nico
Kodewitz, Martin (Ratisbon Racing Team)
Kolb, Thomas (NOX Cycles / RSG Olympiapark München)
König, Aaron (The empire strikes back)
Kosutic, Danijel (TRAILZZERS)
Kotter, Sebastian
Kozlowski, Stefan
Krause, Maximilian (Liquid Life Heroes)
Krebs, Harald
Kreimendahl, Lennart
Kretzer, Stefan
Kröger, Justin (Bikewuiderer Landshut)
Krug, Noah (Wisentbacher Mountainbiker)
Krummrich, Markus (ErfurtMTB)
Kuczewski, Fabian (mein persönlicher Favorit)
Kühlein, Julian (Biketeam Regensburg)
Kühn, Albrecht (Bike 24)
Kühnl, Ronny
Kulike, Florian (Carbocage-Factory-Racing)
Kunstfeld, Thomas (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Kurpiela, Natalia (Dr.Grey4Hase)
Lautner, Felix (Trailhouse)
Le, Andreas (Harakiri crew)
Leibfried, Markus
Lendeckel, Marcus
Levers, Jochen (BDO)
Liebers, Michael (KMST)
Löffler, Maik (Ultrawild Enduro)
Löhner, Alex (Radsportzentrale Hersbruck)
Löhner, Alexander
Loos, Alex (Radsportzentrale Hersbruck)
Löw, Johannes
Maag, Paul (Bikemeister Racing)
Mähr, Florian (Ilrc Ilmenauer radsportclub)
Mannchen, Philipp (ERTS Racing Team)
Mayer, Michael (OSB Squad)
Mayer, Paul (MTB COACH)
Mayet, Patrick (DoRADas of Hazzard)
Meister, Tim
Meurer, Manuel (Psyclists)
Meyer, Jonas
Meyer, Louisa (The soilsamplers)
Mika, Thomas (The Soilsamplers)
Mischke, Jörg
Mittag, Roland (IBC Dimb Racing Team)
Mix, Thomas (Südbike Übersee)
Möhn, Leander (WOFFN e.V.)
Möhwald, Jonas (TV Waldsassen)
Mordtmann, Sascha
Mühlbacher, Michaela
Müller, Fabian (The Soil Samplers)
Müller, Sebastian (Isar Eagles)
Münster, Manuel (Endurockers Racing Team)
Nagengast, Harald (AST-Bikes)
Neeser, Miriam (The Soil Samplers)
Nelen, Kristien (G-Bikes)
Neumann, Alexander (Kurze Kurbel)
Neumann, Lorenz (Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf)
Neumann, Marcus
Neveling, Thies (digi-implant)
Neveling, Ulf (digi-implant)
Nitsche, Andi
Obernöder, Lukas (UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS)
Ohrem, David (Haibike Factory)
Öser, Timo (Harakiri Crew)
Oswald, Benedikt (FvL Racing Bros)
Otto, Martin (Propheus Pro Team)
Pelzer, Georg
Petrowitz, Andy (Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike)
Petrus, Leopold (B2BA Gravity Team)
Petz, Lukas (run & bike Kelheim e. V.)
Pfaffenberger, Oliver (The Soil Samplers)
Pfau, Norman
Pfeifer, Patrick (Bun°Guard Racing Team)
Pfeifer, Stefan (Bun°Guard Racing Team)
Pietruska, Stefan
Pindra, Marc (Specialized WorkForCE)
Pithan, Patrick (Hardparts Siegerland / Radsport Olpe)
Pitrof, Uwe (Mit Spass dabei!)
Plan, Stefan (Radsport-Hersbruck)
Pohl, Johannes (DoRADas of Hazzard)
Popp, Dominik (Trailhouse)
Poschadel, Alexander (mein persönlicher Favorit)
Pöschl, Stefan (Riegling Racing)
Pospiszyl, Remon
Prischenk, Lukas
Pröll, Mario (The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.)
Puhrer, Nico (Vincent Black Shadow)
Pülhorn, Max (MTB-Frankenpfalz)
Püschel, Stefan (DoRADas of Hazzard)
Querbach, Silke (Psyclists)
Rammensee, Christian (Ratisbon Racing Team)
Ratajczak, Dirk (bestbike specialized)
Ratajczak, Tim (bestbike racing)
Redecker, Heiko (Haibike Factory)
Reese, Sebastian
Reinhart, Jonathan (Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck)
Reising, André (Soulrider e.V.)
Retzbach, Noel (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg)
Reuter, Alex (Tourensöhne Racingteam)
Reuther, Christian (Muffn-Sauser)
Richter, Philipp (BSB Bayreuth)
Richter, Raphaela (BSB Bayreuth)
Ried, Fabian (1. RSV Forchheim)
Rieder, Michael
Riegel, KimMareen
Rieger, Michael (KENDA Tires)
Riewoldt, Leonard (Hochwälder Ballermänner)
Ringleb, Ansgar
Rödel, Christoph
Rodler, Patrick
Rohloff, Christian (cycleman.de)
Rose, Lars
Rose, Melvin (Pottkind Racing Team)
Rosshirt, Jan
Rößler, Georg
Rothenbach, Christian (Team Herobikes)
Rupprecht, Michael
Rutz, Max (ERTS Racing Team)
Salomon, Patrick (Haibike Factory)
Santamaria, DanielBenavides (Bicicleteros Erlangeños)
Sauer, Daniel (Race and Style - Woinem)
Sauter, Florian (RADkultur Racing Team)
Schäfer, Monika (Biller Bikes / Specialized)
Scharnberg, Mario (down the hill)
Schawag, Luca (Schawag Flow Biketeam)
Scheidt, Philipp (Son`s of MTB)
Scheiner, Vera (mein persönlicher Favorit)
Schicklgruber, Hans (Ganglrider)
Schiefer, Robin (The Soilsamplers)
Schiller, Susen (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
Schleicher, Valentin (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
Schmelmer, Martin (Sportivo St. Englmar)
Schmidt, Benedikt (MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop)
Schmidt, Florian (Bike 24 Racing Squad)
Schmidt, Philipp (WildboizZ)
Schmitt, Maximilian (BMC Trailcrew/Pfalz Biker)
Schmulbach, Jessica (#alexodernix)
Schmulbach, Tim (MSV Bühlertann)
Schneider, Daniel
Schneider, Finn (Team HIGHPrescha)
Scholler, Benedikt
Schönfelder, Leon (HSG Mittweida)
Schönherr, Steve (SRAM)
Schreiber, Sven (Night on Bike)
Schreiter, Erik (B2BA Gravity Team / BA-Glauchau)
Schröder, Ralf (Fahrradladen Ramstein)
Schubert, Stefan
Schuldt, Felix
Schulz, Heiko (Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO)
Schumann, Benjamin (E1-18-1035)
Schütze, Mario (MaJo-Racing)
Schwab, Nina (Velochicks)
Schwarz, Alexander
Schwarzer, Max
Schwerdt, Julian
Seegebrecht, Dario (Gravity Pilots e.V.)
Seeliger, Jan (Gravity Pilots E.V.)
Seelmann, Benedikt (CBS Gravity Team Schweinfurt)
Seiferth, Christian (Specialized Team Biller Bikes)
Seitz, Fabian (www.rad-stand.de)
Seitz, Lucca (Herobikes)
Selle, Robert (MiJo Bikes)
Siegmund, Gregor (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
Simeoni, Joshua (Mr. Bike)
Sindermann, Daniel (Bike‘n Service/Biller Bikes)
Skarupa, Mark
Sommer, Christian (Team Black)
Sonntag, Oliver (Sundayrides)
Speckenbach, Günter (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Sperber, Julian
Splietker, Justus
Sporbert, Sebastian (Team Intim)
Stangl, Martin
Staudacker, Marcus (MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de)
Stausberg, Niklas (T-Alpha)
Steiger, Katharina (The soilsamplers)
Steigerwald, Christian (Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg)
Steinhoff, Darius (SN- Bike)
Stenglein, Christian
Stiefvater, Simon (Friss Staub!!!)
Stöver, Jonas (NO TALENT RACING)
Strehl, Sebastian
Strobl, Timo (RC Germania)
Stuhlemmer, Maik (Pottrydaz)
Sutterlei, Nikolaus (n00bs)
Thome, Robin (Hochwälder Ballermänner)
Tiegs, Michael (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Timmermann, Jan (Race and Style - Woinem)
Tod, Christoph
Topp, Maximilian (SRAM)
Treugut, Chris (capgo and friends | GUEE)
Triesch, Steven (Die MANNschaft e.V.)
Uhl, Alexander (Bike Lädle / Noa Hubs)
Ullmann, Stefan (Bikeschmiede Ahl)
Unterkofler, Manuel
Villeda, JuanJosé
Vindum, Michael (Team Capgo & Friends)
Völklein, Matthias
Volkmann, Jannik
Vormweg, Julian
Voth, Janik (SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity)
Voth, Laurin (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg)
Votteler, Tobias
Wagner, Detlef (Kittelschorz-Racing,Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld)
Weber, Helen (Procraft Racing Team)
Weihrather, Tobias
Weimer, Till (Mountain Bike Team Scharmburg)
Weinert, Frank (Kittelschorz-Racing)
Weinmann, Uli (Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim)
Welder, Aylin (The Soil Samplers)
Welder, Michael (The Soil Samplers // AAN Racing Team)
Wenderoth, Ronny (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Werling, Benjamin
Wernecke, Marvin (BS Racing - Team)
Wernig, Alex (Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production)
Wesp, Andrea (Racepiraten)
Westerveld, Stefan (Kona Gduro-Team)
Wetzel, Marcel
Wienrich, Leon (Haibike Factory)
Wilhelm, Christian (Bun°Guard RacingTeam)
Willner, Nick (Orange Bikes Gravity Team)
Wolf, Claudia (ninepoint81)
Wolf, Robert (Psyclists)
Wölfle, Julia
Wrobbel, Sam (BunGuard Racing Team)
Wunderle, Martina (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Wunderlich, Michael (Muffn-Sauser)
Zänker, Martin
Zeitschel, Laura (MiJo Bikes)
Ziegler, Florian
Zimmermann, Robin (Schuler Sports)
Zimmermann, Tobias
Zips, Gabi (The Soil Samplers)
Zohner, Corinna (BSB Bayreuth)
Zwartek, Erik
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
E1 Beginner
DNS
244
Bäuerle, Manuel
GER
DNS
375
Beutell, Frank
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.
GER
30
219
Beyer, Robert
The Soil Samplers
GER
17:50.50
+4:19.25
开场
2:55.79 (26)
+0:27.33
2:55.79 (26)
+0:27.33
阶段 1
4:40.76 (36)
+1:20.09
7:36.55 (32)
+1:47.42
阶段 2
2:37.77 (32)
+0:43.93
10:14.32 (29)
+2:24.13
阶段 3
2:38.84 (34)
+0:43.07
12:53.16 (29)
+2:59.57
阶段 4
1:47.66 (31)
+0:38.58
14:40.82 (31)
+3:38.15
阶段 5
3:09.68 (29)
+0:41.10
17:50.50 (30)
+4:19.25
33
226
Biking, Tim
GER
18:33.46
+5:02.21
开场
3:13.70 (36)
+0:45.24
3:13.70 (36)
+0:45.24
阶段 1
4:22.77 (28)
+1:02.10
7:36.47 (31)
+1:47.34
阶段 2
2:43.84 (35)
+0:50.00
10:20.31 (32)
+2:30.12
阶段 3
2:38.22 (32)
+0:42.45
12:58.53 (31)
+3:04.94
阶段 4
1:46.47 (29)
+0:37.39
14:45.00 (32)
+3:42.33
阶段 5
3:48.46 (38)
+1:19.88
18:33.46 (33)
+5:02.21
DNS
222
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
AUT
1
207
Busch, Raoul
Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland
GER
13:31.25
---
开场
2:30.09 (2)
+0:01.63
2:30.09 (2)
+0:01.63
阶段 1
3:30.55 (2)
+0:09.88
6:00.64 (2)
+0:11.51
阶段 2
1:57.18 (3)
+0:03.34
7:57.82 (2)
+0:07.63
阶段 3
1:55.77 (1)
9:53.59 (1)
阶段 4
1:09.08 (1)
11:02.67 (1)
阶段 5
2:28.58 (1)
13:31.25 (1)
DNS
211
Dejager, Michael
GER
12
248
Domene, ÁlvaroMolinos
Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos
ESP
15:11.39
+1:40.14
开场
2:39.50 (11)
+0:11.04
2:39.50 (11)
+0:11.04
阶段 1
3:37.26 (4)
+0:16.59
6:16.76 (6)
+0:27.63
阶段 2
2:01.43 (6)
+0:07.59
8:18.19 (5)
+0:28.00
阶段 3
2:09.50 (8)
+0:13.73
10:27.69 (7)
+0:34.10
阶段 4
1:21.93 (9)
+0:12.85
11:49.62 (6)
+0:46.95
阶段 5
3:21.77 (33)
+0:53.19
15:11.39 (12)
+1:40.14
35
247
Drechsler, Thomas
Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH
GER
18:45.29
+5:14.04
开场
3:12.73 (34)
+0:44.27
3:12.73 (34)
+0:44.27
阶段 1
4:37.35 (34)
+1:16.68
7:50.08 (35)
+2:00.95
阶段 2
2:46.17 (36)
+0:52.33
10:36.25 (37)
+2:46.06
阶段 3
2:47.55 (35)
+0:51.78
13:23.80 (36)
+3:30.21
阶段 4
1:54.28 (34)
+0:45.20
15:18.08 (35)
+4:15.41
阶段 5
3:27.21 (37)
+0:58.63
18:45.29 (35)
+5:14.04
18
217
Eichelsdörfer, Felix
DoRADas of Hazzard
GER
15:41.87
+2:10.62
开场
2:36.90 (9)
+0:08.44
2:36.90 (9)
+0:08.44
阶段 1
4:00.66 (19)
+0:39.99
6:37.56 (15)
+0:48.43
阶段 2
2:18.62 (20)
+0:24.78
8:56.18 (16)
+1:05.99
阶段 3
2:19.96 (19)
+0:24.19
11:16.14 (17)
+1:22.55
阶段 4
1:38.99 (25)
+0:29.91
12:55.13 (18)
+1:52.46
阶段 5
2:46.74 (18)
+0:18.16
15:41.87 (18)
+2:10.62
29
240
Faller, Joachim
KIT MTB Karlsruhe
GER
17:42.59
+4:11.34
开场
3:12.86 (35)
+0:44.40
3:12.86 (35)
+0:44.40
阶段 1
4:01.10 (20)
+0:40.43
7:13.96 (26)
+1:24.83
阶段 2
3:14.11 (39)
+1:20.27
10:28.07 (34)
+2:37.88
阶段 3
2:31.17 (30)
+0:35.40
12:59.24 (32)
+3:05.65
阶段 4
1:36.85 (23)
+0:27.77
14:36.09 (29)
+3:33.42
阶段 5
3:06.50 (28)
+0:37.92
17:42.59 (29)
+4:11.34
13
216
Folz, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
GER
15:18.12
+1:46.87
开场
2:42.35 (14)
+0:13.89
2:42.35 (14)
+0:13.89
阶段 1
3:52.13 (15)
+0:31.46
6:34.48 (14)
+0:45.35
阶段 2
2:08.12 (11)
+0:14.28
8:42.60 (12)
+0:52.41
阶段 3
2:19.14 (17)
+0:23.37
11:01.74 (13)
+1:08.15
阶段 4
1:28.88 (17)
+0:19.80
12:30.62 (13)
+1:27.95
阶段 5
2:47.50 (19)
+0:18.92
15:18.12 (13)
+1:46.87
5
215
Friesen, Walter
GER
14:13.07
+0:41.82
开场
2:35.01 (6)
+0:06.55
2:35.01 (6)
+0:06.55
阶段 1
3:38.99 (5)
+0:18.32
6:14.00 (4)
+0:24.87
阶段 2
1:59.24 (4)
+0:05.40
8:13.24 (4)
+0:23.05
阶段 3
2:01.84 (4)
+0:06.07
10:15.08 (4)
+0:21.49
阶段 4
1:25.96 (12)
+0:16.88
11:41.04 (5)
+0:38.37
阶段 5
2:32.03 (3)
+0:03.45
14:13.07 (5)
+0:41.82
6
209
Giebeler, André
Raderdoll Racing
GER
14:29.70
+0:58.45
开场
2:34.96 (5)
+0:06.50
2:34.96 (5)
+0:06.50
阶段 1
3:41.26 (7)
+0:20.59
6:16.22 (5)
+0:27.09
阶段 2
2:05.82 (9)
+0:11.98
8:22.04 (7)
+0:31.85
阶段 3
2:15.94 (14)
+0:20.17
10:37.98 (8)
+0:44.39
阶段 4
1:17.54 (3)
+0:08.46
11:55.52 (7)
+0:52.85
阶段 5
2:34.18 (5)
+0:05.60
14:29.70 (6)
+0:58.45
21
225
Giers, Matthias
GER
15:57.54
+2:26.29
开场
2:51.49 (20)
+0:23.03
2:51.49 (20)
+0:23.03
阶段 1
4:10.30 (24)
+0:49.63
7:01.79 (22)
+1:12.66
阶段 2
2:20.56 (25)
+0:26.72
9:22.35 (22)
+1:32.16
阶段 3
2:19.12 (16)
+0:23.35
11:41.47 (22)
+1:47.88
阶段 4
1:28.00 (14)
+0:18.92
13:09.47 (22)
+2:06.80
阶段 5
2:48.07 (20)
+0:19.49
15:57.54 (21)
+2:26.29
DNS
205
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning
GER
11
245
Gommen, Steffen
GER
14:52.57
+1:21.32
开场
2:39.03 (10)
+0:10.57
2:39.03 (10)
+0:10.57
阶段 1
3:49.50 (11)
+0:28.83
6:28.53 (12)
+0:39.40
阶段 2
2:19.65 (23)
+0:25.81
8:48.18 (13)
+0:57.99
阶段 3
2:02.09 (6)
+0:06.32
10:50.27 (11)
+0:56.68
阶段 4
1:18.76 (5)
+0:09.68
12:09.03 (11)
+1:06.36
阶段 5
2:43.54 (12)
+0:14.96
14:52.57 (11)
+1:21.32
22
227
Grabs, Florian
GER
16:01.38
+2:30.13
开场
2:54.78 (25)
+0:26.32
2:54.78 (25)
+0:26.32
阶段 1
3:57.26 (17)
+0:36.59
6:52.04 (19)
+1:02.91
阶段 2
2:19.06 (21)
+0:25.22
9:11.10 (20)
+1:20.91
阶段 3
2:22.04 (22)
+0:26.27
11:33.14 (20)
+1:39.55
阶段 4
1:30.37 (21)
+0:21.29
13:03.51 (19)
+2:00.84
阶段 5
2:57.87 (25)
+0:29.29
16:01.38 (22)
+2:30.13
3
203
Gregor, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
GER
13:53.68
+0:22.43
开场
2:28.46 (1)
2:28.46 (1)
阶段 1
3:20.67 (1)
5:49.13 (1)
阶段 2
2:01.06 (5)
+0:07.22
7:50.19 (1)
阶段 3
2:07.89 (7)
+0:12.12
9:58.08 (2)
+0:04.49
阶段 4
1:23.13 (10)
+0:14.05
11:21.21 (3)
+0:18.54
阶段 5
2:32.47 (4)
+0:03.89
13:53.68 (3)
+0:22.43
19
232
Greißinger, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
GER
15:45.46
+2:14.21
开场
2:43.74 (15)
+0:15.28
2:43.74 (15)
+0:15.28
阶段 1
4:00.28 (18)
+0:39.61
6:44.02 (17)
+0:54.89
阶段 2
2:10.18 (14)
+0:16.34
8:54.20 (15)
+1:04.01
阶段 3
2:22.70 (24)
+0:26.93
11:16.90 (18)
+1:23.31
阶段 4
1:46.96 (30)
+0:37.88
13:03.86 (20)
+2:01.19
阶段 5
2:41.60 (10)
+0:13.02
15:45.46 (19)
+2:14.21
32
243
Hellmanns, Udo
The Soil Samplers
GER
18:30.91
+4:59.66
开场
3:01.46 (30)
+0:33.00
3:01.46 (30)
+0:33.00
阶段 1
4:43.87 (37)
+1:23.20
7:45.33 (34)
+1:56.20
阶段 2
2:33.79 (31)
+0:39.95
10:19.12 (30)
+2:28.93
阶段 3
2:38.30 (33)
+0:42.53
12:57.42 (30)
+3:03.83
阶段 4
2:23.20 (39)
+1:14.12
15:20.62 (36)
+4:17.95
阶段 5
3:10.29 (30)
+0:41.71
18:30.91 (32)
+4:59.66
4
213
Jinasa, Supparkhorn
FrOErider
GER
14:12.87
+0:41.62
开场
2:35.18 (7)
+0:06.72
2:35.18 (7)
+0:06.72
阶段 1
3:50.24 (13)
+0:29.57
6:25.42 (10)
+0:36.29
阶段 2
1:53.84 (1)
8:19.26 (6)
+0:29.07
阶段 3
1:56.75 (2)
+0:00.98
10:16.01 (5)
+0:22.42
阶段 4
1:11.00 (2)
+0:01.92
11:27.01 (4)
+0:24.34
阶段 5
2:45.86 (16)
+0:17.28
14:12.87 (4)
+0:41.62
8
373
Keltsch, Patrick
GER
14:38.80
+1:07.55
开场
2:36.30 (8)
+0:07.84
2:36.30 (8)
+0:07.84
阶段 1
3:41.91 (8)
+0:21.24
6:18.21 (7)
+0:29.08
阶段 2
2:04.46 (8)
+0:10.62
8:22.67 (8)
+0:32.48
阶段 3
2:02.06 (5)
+0:06.29
10:24.73 (6)
+0:31.14
阶段 4
1:37.54 (24)
+0:28.46
12:02.27 (9)
+0:59.60
阶段 5
2:36.53 (9)
+0:07.95
14:38.80 (8)
+1:07.55
24
230
Klinger, Maximilian
Riól-Bike
GER
16:32.08
+3:00.83
开场
2:52.94 (23)
+0:24.48
2:52.94 (23)
+0:24.48
阶段 1
4:11.81 (26)
+0:51.14
7:04.75 (23)
+1:15.62
阶段 2
2:19.62 (22)
+0:25.78
9:24.37 (23)
+1:34.18
阶段 3
2:21.03 (20)
+0:25.26
11:45.40 (23)
+1:51.81
阶段 4
1:48.52 (32)
+0:39.44
13:33.92 (23)
+2:31.25
阶段 5
2:58.16 (26)
+0:29.58
16:32.08 (24)
+3:00.83
37
246
König, Aaron
The empire strikes back
GER
18:48.53
+5:17.28
开场
3:26.06 (38)
+0:57.60
3:26.06 (38)
+0:57.60
阶段 1
4:25.35 (30)
+1:04.68
7:51.41 (36)
+2:02.28
阶段 2
2:39.21 (34)
+0:45.37
10:30.62 (35)
+2:40.43
阶段 3
2:54.28 (37)
+0:58.51
13:24.90 (37)
+3:31.31
阶段 4
2:00.87 (36)
+0:51.79
15:25.77 (37)
+4:23.10
阶段 5
3:22.76 (34)
+0:54.18
18:48.53 (37)
+5:17.28
26
221
Kosutic, Danijel
TRAILZZERS
GER
16:52.57
+3:21.32
开场
3:00.46 (29)
+0:32.00
3:00.46 (29)
+0:32.00
阶段 1
4:24.04 (29)
+1:03.37
7:24.50 (27)
+1:35.37
阶段 2
2:24.22 (26)
+0:30.38
9:48.72 (26)
+1:58.53
阶段 3
2:21.71 (21)
+0:25.94
12:10.43 (26)
+2:16.84
阶段 4
1:36.82 (22)
+0:27.74
13:47.25 (26)
+2:44.58
阶段 5
3:05.32 (27)
+0:36.74
16:52.57 (26)
+3:21.32
9
204
Krause, Maximilian
Liquid Life Heroes
GER
14:44.90
+1:13.65
开场
2:49.60 (19)
+0:21.14
2:49.60 (19)
+0:21.14
阶段 1
3:40.99 (6)
+0:20.32
6:30.59 (13)
+0:41.46
阶段 2
2:07.58 (10)
+0:13.74
8:38.17 (11)
+0:47.98
阶段 3
2:10.18 (11)
+0:14.41
10:48.35 (10)
+0:54.76
阶段 4
1:20.17 (6)
+0:11.09
12:08.52 (10)
+1:05.85
阶段 5
2:36.38 (8)
+0:07.80
14:44.90 (9)
+1:13.65
17
220
Kreimendahl, Lennart
GER
15:32.44
+2:01.19
开场
2:47.23 (18)
+0:18.77
2:47.23 (18)
+0:18.77
阶段 1
4:01.50 (21)
+0:40.83
6:48.73 (18)
+0:59.60
阶段 2
2:12.20 (16)
+0:18.36
9:00.93 (18)
+1:10.74
阶段 3
2:18.70 (15)
+0:22.93
11:19.63 (19)
+1:26.04
阶段 4
1:29.07 (18)
+0:19.99
12:48.70 (17)
+1:46.03
阶段 5
2:43.74 (13)
+0:15.16
15:32.44 (17)
+2:01.19
DNS
238
Leibfried, Markus
GER
DNS
237
Mix, Thomas
Südbike Übersee
GER
15
208
Müller, Fabian
The Soil Samplers
GER
15:20.61
+1:49.36
开场
2:40.66 (13)
+0:12.20
2:40.66 (13)
+0:12.20
阶段 1
3:42.62 (9)
+0:21.95
6:23.28 (8)
+0:34.15
阶段 2
2:26.58 (27)
+0:32.74
8:49.86 (14)
+0:59.67
阶段 3
2:22.10 (23)
+0:26.33
11:11.96 (15)
+1:18.37
阶段 4
1:24.33 (11)
+0:15.25
12:36.29 (15)
+1:33.62
阶段 5
2:44.32 (14)
+0:15.74
15:20.61 (15)
+1:49.36
39
234
Pfau, Norman
GER
20:31.59
+7:00.34
开场
2:51.85 (22)
+0:23.39
2:51.85 (22)
+0:23.39
阶段 1
4:46.32 (38)
+1:25.65
7:38.17 (33)
+1:49.04
阶段 2
2:12.05 (15)
+0:18.21
9:50.22 (27)
+2:00.03
阶段 3
2:27.12 (28)
+0:31.35
12:17.34 (27)
+2:23.75
阶段 4
1:41.90 (27)
+0:32.82
13:59.24 (27)
+2:56.57
阶段 5
6:32.35 (39)
+4:03.77
20:31.59 (39)
+7:00.34
38
229
Reuter, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam
GER
18:52.66
+5:21.41
开场
3:11.52 (33)
+0:43.06
3:11.52 (33)
+0:43.06
阶段 1
4:50.64 (39)
+1:29.97
8:02.16 (38)
+2:13.03
阶段 2
2:38.21 (33)
+0:44.37
10:40.37 (38)
+2:50.18
阶段 3
2:59.44 (38)
+1:03.67
13:39.81 (39)
+3:46.22
阶段 4
1:49.38 (33)
+0:40.30
15:29.19 (38)
+4:26.52
阶段 5
3:23.47 (35)
+0:54.89
18:52.66 (38)
+5:21.41
23
236
Rose, Melvin
Pottkind Racing Team
GER
16:25.64
+2:54.39
开场
2:53.93 (24)
+0:25.47
2:53.93 (24)
+0:25.47
阶段 1
4:19.75 (27)
+0:59.08
7:13.68 (25)
+1:24.55
阶段 2
2:26.94 (28)
+0:33.10
9:40.62 (25)
+1:50.43
阶段 3
2:25.84 (27)
+0:30.07
12:06.46 (25)
+2:12.87
阶段 4
1:30.04 (20)
+0:20.96
13:36.50 (24)
+2:33.83
阶段 5
2:49.14 (21)
+0:20.56
16:25.64 (23)
+2:54.39
14
224
Scheidt, Philipp
Son`s of MTB
GER
15:19.35
+1:48.10
开场
2:46.11 (17)
+0:17.65
2:46.11 (17)
+0:17.65
阶段 1
4:07.05 (23)
+0:46.38
6:53.16 (20)
+1:04.03
阶段 2
2:12.35 (17)
+0:18.51
9:05.51 (19)
+1:15.32
阶段 3
2:09.50 (8)
+0:13.73
11:15.01 (16)
+1:21.42
阶段 4
1:21.44 (8)
+0:12.36
12:36.45 (16)
+1:33.78
阶段 5
2:42.90 (11)
+0:14.32
15:19.35 (14)
+1:48.10
2
206
Schmelmer, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar
GER
13:52.36
+0:21.11
开场
2:31.63 (3)
+0:03.17
2:31.63 (3)
+0:03.17
阶段 1
3:34.26 (3)
+0:13.59
6:05.89 (3)
+0:16.76
阶段 2
1:56.06 (2)
+0:02.22
8:01.95 (3)
+0:11.76
阶段 3
1:57.00 (3)
+0:01.23
9:58.95 (3)
+0:05.36
阶段 4
1:17.70 (4)
+0:08.62
11:16.65 (2)
+0:13.98
阶段 5
2:35.71 (6)
+0:07.13
13:52.36 (2)
+0:21.11
16
223
Scholler, Benedikt
GER
15:21.10
+1:49.85
开场
2:45.99 (16)
+0:17.53
2:45.99 (16)
+0:17.53
阶段 1
3:56.13 (16)
+0:35.46
6:42.12 (16)
+0:52.99
阶段 2
2:16.65 (19)
+0:22.81
8:58.77 (17)
+1:08.58
阶段 3
2:10.07 (10)
+0:14.30
11:08.84 (14)
+1:15.25
阶段 4
1:26.05 (13)
+0:16.97
12:34.89 (14)
+1:32.22
阶段 5
2:46.21 (17)
+0:17.63
15:21.10 (16)
+1:49.85
10
212
Schubert, Stefan
GER
14:50.02
+1:18.77
开场
2:34.11 (4)
+0:05.65
2:34.11 (4)
+0:05.65
阶段 1
3:50.00 (12)
+0:29.33
6:24.11 (9)
+0:34.98
阶段 2
2:08.44 (12)
+0:14.60
8:32.55 (10)
+0:42.36
阶段 3
2:19.21 (18)
+0:23.44
10:51.76 (12)
+0:58.17
阶段 4
1:28.03 (16)
+0:18.95
12:19.79 (12)
+1:17.12
阶段 5
2:30.23 (2)
+0:01.65
14:50.02 (10)
+1:18.77
25
218
Schwarzer, Max
GER
16:32.53
+3:01.28
开场
3:01.49 (31)
+0:33.03
3:01.49 (31)
+0:33.03
阶段 1
4:11.25 (25)
+0:50.58
7:12.74 (24)
+1:23.61
阶段 2
2:19.65 (23)
+0:25.81
9:32.39 (24)
+1:42.20
阶段 3
2:25.61 (26)
+0:29.84
11:58.00 (24)
+2:04.41
阶段 4
1:41.23 (26)
+0:32.15
13:39.23 (25)
+2:36.56
阶段 5
2:53.30 (23)
+0:24.72
16:32.53 (25)
+3:01.28
27
228
Speckenbach, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
GER
17:09.54
+3:38.29
开场
2:56.05 (27)
+0:27.59
2:56.05 (27)
+0:27.59
阶段 1
4:33.35 (32)
+1:12.68
7:29.40 (28)
+1:40.27
阶段 2
2:27.12 (29)
+0:33.28
9:56.52 (28)
+2:06.33
阶段 3
2:35.95 (31)
+0:40.18
12:32.47 (28)
+2:38.88
阶段 4
1:43.60 (28)
+0:34.52
14:16.07 (28)
+3:13.40
阶段 5
2:53.47 (24)
+0:24.89
17:09.54 (27)
+3:38.29
20
239
Splietker, Justus
GER
15:56.95
+2:25.70
开场
2:51.54 (21)
+0:23.08
2:51.54 (21)
+0:23.08
阶段 1
4:05.32 (22)
+0:44.65
6:56.86 (21)
+1:07.73
阶段 2
2:14.91 (18)
+0:21.07
9:11.77 (21)
+1:21.58
阶段 3
2:25.09 (25)
+0:29.32
11:36.86 (21)
+1:43.27
阶段 4
1:29.80 (19)
+0:20.72
13:06.66 (21)
+2:03.99
阶段 5
2:50.29 (22)
+0:21.71
15:56.95 (20)
+2:25.70
DNS
235
Stausberg, Niklas
T-Alpha
GER
36
233
Sutterlei, Nikolaus
n00bs
GER
18:47.64
+5:16.39
开场
2:58.80 (28)
+0:30.34
2:58.80 (28)
+0:30.34
阶段 1
4:36.03 (33)
+1:15.36
7:34.83 (30)
+1:45.70
阶段 2
2:47.41 (37)
+0:53.57
10:22.24 (33)
+2:32.05
阶段 3
3:04.66 (39)
+1:08.89
13:26.90 (38)
+3:33.31
阶段 4
2:07.37 (37)
+0:58.29
15:34.27 (39)
+4:31.60
阶段 5
3:13.37 (32)
+0:44.79
18:47.64 (36)
+5:16.39
28
210
Uhl, Alexander
Bike Lädle / Noa Hubs
GER
17:21.51
+3:50.26
开场
4:56.92 (39)
+2:28.46
4:56.92 (39)
+2:28.46
阶段 1
3:51.84 (14)
+0:31.17
8:48.76 (39)
+2:59.63
阶段 2
2:09.04 (13)
+0:15.20
10:57.80 (39)
+3:07.61
阶段 3
2:11.37 (13)
+0:15.60
13:09.17 (34)
+3:15.58
阶段 4
1:28.01 (15)
+0:18.93
14:37.18 (30)
+3:34.51
阶段 5
2:44.33 (15)
+0:15.75
17:21.51 (28)
+3:50.26
7
214
Welder, Michael
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team
GER
14:37.60
+1:06.35
开场
2:40.59 (12)
+0:12.13
2:40.59 (12)
+0:12.13
阶段 1
3:46.45 (10)
+0:25.78
6:27.04 (11)
+0:37.91
阶段 2
2:02.56 (7)
+0:08.72
8:29.60 (9)
+0:39.41
阶段 3
2:10.55 (12)
+0:14.78
10:40.15 (9)
+0:46.56
阶段 4
1:21.29 (7)
+0:12.21
12:01.44 (8)
+0:58.77
阶段 5
2:36.16 (7)
+0:07.58
14:37.60 (7)
+1:06.35
31
242
Wenderoth, Ronny
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
18:18.39
+4:47.14
开场
3:02.26 (32)
+0:33.80
3:02.26 (32)
+0:33.80
阶段 1
4:28.42 (31)
+1:07.75
7:30.68 (29)
+1:41.55
阶段 2
2:48.73 (38)
+0:54.89
10:19.41 (31)
+2:29.22
阶段 3
2:50.32 (36)
+0:54.55
13:09.73 (35)
+3:16.14
阶段 4
1:56.11 (35)
+0:47.03
15:05.84 (33)
+4:03.17
阶段 5
3:12.55 (31)
+0:43.97
18:18.39 (31)
+4:47.14
34
231
Wolf, Robert
Psyclists
GER
18:35.00
+5:03.75
开场
3:22.79 (37)
+0:54.33
3:22.79 (37)
+0:54.33
阶段 1
4:38.08 (35)
+1:17.41
8:00.87 (37)
+2:11.74
阶段 2
2:31.18 (30)
+0:37.34
10:32.05 (36)
+2:41.86
阶段 3
2:31.11 (29)
+0:35.34
13:03.16 (33)
+3:09.57
阶段 4
2:08.37 (38)
+0:59.29
15:11.53 (34)
+4:08.86
阶段 5
3:23.47 (35)
+0:54.89
18:35.00 (34)
+5:03.75
E1 E-Bike
6
615
Benz, Andy
Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team
GER
13:33.14
+1:06.14
开场
2:25.98 (6)
+0:06.86
2:25.98 (6)
+0:06.86
阶段 1
3:19.53 (7)
+0:13.97
5:45.51 (6)
+0:20.83
阶段 2
1:54.39 (7)
+0:14.41
7:39.90 (6)
+0:35.24
阶段 3
2:05.13 (9)
+0:12.49
9:45.03 (6)
+0:47.73
阶段 4
1:14.58 (5)
+0:05.80
10:59.61 (6)
+0:53.53
阶段 5
2:33.53 (6)
+0:12.61
13:33.14 (6)
+1:06.14
17
611
Distl, Florian
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
15:18.75
+2:51.75
开场
2:46.98 (17)
+0:27.86
2:46.98 (17)
+0:27.86
阶段 1
3:42.45 (16)
+0:36.89
6:29.43 (15)
+1:04.75
阶段 2
2:01.39 (11)
+0:21.41
8:30.82 (15)
+1:26.16
阶段 3
2:26.03 (15)
+0:33.39
10:56.85 (17)
+1:59.55
阶段 4
1:28.90 (15)
+0:20.12
12:25.75 (17)
+2:19.67
阶段 5
2:53.00 (18)
+0:32.08
15:18.75 (17)
+2:51.75
13
608
Friedrich, Christopher
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
14:41.54
+2:14.54
开场
2:37.76 (12)
+0:18.64
2:37.76 (12)
+0:18.64
阶段 1
3:29.00 (9)
+0:23.44
6:06.76 (10)
+0:42.08
阶段 2
2:02.29 (13)
+0:22.31
8:09.05 (10)
+1:04.39
阶段 3
2:26.61 (16)
+0:33.97
10:35.66 (12)
+1:38.36
阶段 4
1:22.27 (12)
+0:13.49
11:57.93 (12)
+1:51.85
阶段 5
2:43.61 (16)
+0:22.69
14:41.54 (13)
+2:14.54
DNF
610
Geisen, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
GER
开场
4:08.21 (24)
+1:49.09
4:08.21 (24)
+1:49.09
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
10
613
Haase, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
GER
14:36.63
+2:09.63
开场
2:35.03 (11)
+0:15.91
2:35.03 (11)
+0:15.91
阶段 1
3:35.70 (13)
+0:30.14
6:10.73 (12)
+0:46.05
阶段 2
2:05.06 (16)
+0:25.08
8:15.79 (12)
+1:11.13
阶段 3
2:14.37 (13)
+0:21.73
10:30.16 (11)
+1:32.86
阶段 4
1:25.37 (14)
+0:16.59
11:55.53 (11)
+1:49.45
阶段 5
2:41.10 (13)
+0:20.18
14:36.63 (10)
+2:09.63
12
630
Haase, Steven
Hairless Skin - Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
GER
14:38.53
+2:11.53
开场
2:45.14 (15)
+0:26.02
2:45.14 (15)
+0:26.02
阶段 1
3:40.09 (15)
+0:34.53
6:25.23 (14)
+1:00.55
阶段 2
2:01.36 (10)
+0:21.38
8:26.59 (14)
+1:21.93
阶段 3
2:10.93 (10)
+0:18.29
10:37.52 (13)
+1:40.22
阶段 4
1:15.48 (7)
+0:06.70
11:53.00 (10)
+1:46.92
阶段 5
2:45.53 (17)
+0:24.61
14:38.53 (12)
+2:11.53
5
601
Hägele, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de
GER
13:16.05
+0:49.05
开场
2:20.65 (3)
+0:01.53
2:20.65 (3)
+0:01.53
阶段 1
3:12.80 (2)
+0:07.24
5:33.45 (2)
+0:08.77
阶段 2
1:51.73 (5)
+0:11.75
7:25.18 (2)
+0:20.52
阶段 3
2:02.99 (5)
+0:10.35
9:28.17 (5)
+0:30.87
阶段 4
1:16.24 (8)
+0:07.46
10:44.41 (5)
+0:38.33
阶段 5
2:31.64 (5)
+0:10.72
13:16.05 (5)
+0:49.05
DNF
625
Klingelhöfer, Bernd
AMC Rodheim-Bieber am Dünsberg
GER
开场
2:45.65 (16)
+0:26.53
2:45.65 (16)
+0:26.53
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
2
626
Kolb, Thomas
NOX Cycles / RSG Olympiapark München
GER
13:02.01
+0:35.01
开场
2:19.49 (2)
+0:00.37
2:19.49 (2)
+0:00.37
阶段 1
3:16.03 (3)
+0:10.47
5:35.52 (3)
+0:10.84
阶段 2
1:50.44 (3)
+0:10.46
7:25.96 (3)
+0:21.30
阶段 3
1:58.09 (4)
+0:05.45
9:24.05 (3)
+0:26.75
阶段 4
1:08.85 (2)
+0:00.07
10:32.90 (2)
+0:26.82
阶段 5
2:29.11 (4)
+0:08.19
13:02.01 (2)
+0:35.01
15
609
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
14:46.13
+2:19.13
开场
2:39.29 (14)
+0:20.17
2:39.29 (14)
+0:20.17
阶段 1
3:52.21 (18)
+0:46.65
6:31.50 (16)
+1:06.82
阶段 2
2:01.40 (12)
+0:21.42
8:32.90 (16)
+1:28.24
阶段 3
2:12.31 (12)
+0:19.67
10:45.21 (14)
+1:47.91
阶段 4
1:18.61 (10)
+0:09.83
12:03.82 (14)
+1:57.74
阶段 5
2:42.31 (15)
+0:21.39
14:46.13 (15)
+2:19.13
1
621
Loos, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
GER
12:27.00
---
开场
2:19.12 (1)
2:19.12 (1)
阶段 1
3:05.56 (1)
5:24.68 (1)
阶段 2
1:39.98 (1)
7:04.66 (1)
阶段 3
1:52.64 (1)
8:57.30 (1)
阶段 4
1:08.78 (1)
10:06.08 (1)
阶段 5
2:20.92 (1)
12:27.00 (1)
7
629
Neumann, Alexander
Kurze Kurbel
GER
13:55.93
+1:28.93
开场
2:31.86 (8)
+0:12.74
2:31.86 (8)
+0:12.74
阶段 1
3:29.19 (10)
+0:23.63
6:01.05 (8)
+0:36.37
阶段 2
1:59.15 (9)
+0:19.17
8:00.20 (8)
+0:55.54
阶段 3
2:04.48 (7)
+0:11.84
10:04.68 (7)
+1:07.38
阶段 4
1:14.27 (4)
+0:05.49
11:18.95 (7)
+1:12.87
阶段 5
2:36.98 (10)
+0:16.06
13:55.93 (7)
+1:28.93
DNS
628
Ohrem, David
Haibike Factory
GER
3
607
Redecker, Heiko
Haibike Factory
GER
13:02.24
+0:35.24
开场
2:22.57 (5)
+0:03.45
2:22.57 (5)
+0:03.45
阶段 1
3:16.76 (4)
+0:11.20
5:39.33 (5)
+0:14.65
阶段 2
1:47.85 (2)
+0:07.87
7:27.18 (4)
+0:22.52
阶段 3
1:55.84 (3)
+0:03.20
9:23.02 (2)
+0:25.72
阶段 4
1:11.68 (3)
+0:02.90
10:34.70 (3)
+0:28.62
阶段 5
2:27.54 (3)
+0:06.62
13:02.24 (3)
+0:35.24
16
632
Rößler, Georg
GER
14:48.23
+2:21.23
开场
2:38.34 (13)
+0:19.22
2:38.34 (13)
+0:19.22
阶段 1
3:36.47 (14)
+0:30.91
6:14.81 (13)
+0:50.13
阶段 2
2:04.24 (15)
+0:24.26
8:19.05 (13)
+1:14.39
阶段 3
2:31.84 (18)
+0:39.20
10:50.89 (16)
+1:53.59
阶段 4
1:21.09 (11)
+0:12.31
12:11.98 (16)
+2:05.90
阶段 5
2:36.25 (8)
+0:15.33
14:48.23 (16)
+2:21.23
11
605
Salomon, Patrick
Haibike Factory
GER
14:38.06
+2:11.06
开场
2:33.91 (10)
+0:14.79
2:33.91 (10)
+0:14.79
阶段 1
3:33.04 (12)
+0:27.48
6:06.95 (11)
+0:42.27
阶段 2
2:05.50 (17)
+0:25.52
8:12.45 (11)
+1:07.79
阶段 3
2:11.48 (11)
+0:18.84
10:23.93 (10)
+1:26.63
阶段 4
1:34.92 (19)
+0:26.14
11:58.85 (13)
+1:52.77
阶段 5
2:39.21 (12)
+0:18.29
14:38.06 (11)
+2:11.06
22
617
Schicklgruber, Hans
Ganglrider
GER
20:12.15
+7:45.15
开场
3:13.98 (22)
+0:54.86
3:13.98 (22)
+0:54.86
阶段 1
4:27.14 (21)
+1:21.58
7:41.12 (21)
+2:16.44
阶段 2
2:41.84 (22)
+1:01.86
10:22.96 (22)
+3:18.30
阶段 3
3:33.42 (22)
+1:40.78
13:56.38 (22)
+4:59.08
阶段 4
2:34.77 (22)
+1:25.99
16:31.15 (22)
+6:25.07
阶段 5
3:41.00 (22)
+1:20.08
20:12.15 (22)
+7:45.15
DNS
606
Schreiber, Sven
Night on Bike
GER
DNS
623
Seiferth, Christian
Specialized Team Biller Bikes
GER
4
604
Staudacker, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
GER
13:06.21
+0:39.21
开场
2:20.93 (4)
+0:01.81
2:20.93 (4)
+0:01.81
阶段 1
3:16.91 (5)
+0:11.35
5:37.84 (4)
+0:13.16
阶段 2
1:54.03 (6)
+0:14.05
7:31.87 (5)
+0:27.21
阶段 3
1:54.34 (2)
+0:01.70
9:26.21 (4)
+0:28.91
阶段 4
1:14.72 (6)
+0:05.94
10:40.93 (4)
+0:34.85
阶段 5
2:25.28 (2)
+0:04.36
13:06.21 (4)
+0:39.21
8
603
Steinhoff, Darius
SN- Bike
GER
14:07.97
+1:40.97
开场
2:33.04 (9)
+0:13.92
2:33.04 (9)
+0:13.92
阶段 1
3:27.30 (8)
+0:21.74
6:00.34 (7)
+0:35.66
阶段 2
2:03.53 (14)
+0:23.55
8:03.87 (9)
+0:59.21
阶段 3
2:05.01 (8)
+0:12.37
10:08.88 (8)
+1:11.58
阶段 4
1:22.62 (13)
+0:13.84
11:31.50 (8)
+1:25.42
阶段 5
2:36.47 (9)
+0:15.55
14:07.97 (8)
+1:40.97
14
602
Tiegs, Michael
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
14:41.67
+2:14.67
开场
3:34.59 (23)
+1:15.47
3:34.59 (23)
+1:15.47
阶段 1
3:18.38 (6)
+0:12.82
6:52.97 (18)
+1:28.29
阶段 2
1:51.21 (4)
+0:11.23
8:44.18 (17)
+1:39.52
阶段 3
2:03.22 (6)
+0:10.58
10:47.40 (15)
+1:50.10
阶段 4
1:17.10 (9)
+0:08.32
12:04.50 (15)
+1:58.42
阶段 5
2:37.17 (11)
+0:16.25
14:41.67 (14)
+2:14.67
18
619
Treugut, Chris
capgo and friends | GUEE
GER
15:57.32
+3:30.32
开场
2:52.77 (18)
+0:33.65
2:52.77 (18)
+0:33.65
阶段 1
3:49.14 (17)
+0:43.58
6:41.91 (17)
+1:17.23
阶段 2
2:08.99 (18)
+0:29.01
8:50.90 (18)
+1:46.24
阶段 3
2:30.15 (17)
+0:37.51
11:21.05 (18)
+2:23.75
阶段 4
1:34.39 (18)
+0:25.61
12:55.44 (18)
+2:49.36
阶段 5
3:01.88 (19)
+0:40.96
15:57.32 (18)
+3:30.32
DNS
620
Ullmann, Stefan
Bikeschmiede Ahl
GER
9
631
Vindum, Michael
Team Capgo & Friends
DEN
14:24.00
+1:57.00
开场
2:30.65 (7)
+0:11.53
2:30.65 (7)
+0:11.53
阶段 1
3:30.97 (11)
+0:25.41
6:01.62 (9)
+0:36.94
阶段 2
1:58.19 (8)
+0:18.21
7:59.81 (7)
+0:55.15
阶段 3
2:19.55 (14)
+0:26.91
10:19.36 (9)
+1:22.06
阶段 4
1:30.66 (16)
+0:21.88
11:50.02 (9)
+1:43.94
阶段 5
2:33.98 (7)
+0:13.06
14:24.00 (9)
+1:57.00
20
618
Wienrich, Leon
Haibike Factory
GER
17:25.61
+4:58.61
开场
3:05.41 (19)
+0:46.29
3:05.41 (19)
+0:46.29
阶段 1
4:10.06 (19)
+1:04.50
7:15.47 (19)
+1:50.79
阶段 2
2:29.97 (21)
+0:49.99
9:45.44 (20)
+2:40.78
阶段 3
2:41.04 (19)
+0:48.40
12:26.48 (19)
+3:29.18
阶段 4
1:42.87 (20)
+0:34.09
14:09.35 (20)
+4:03.27
阶段 5
3:16.26 (21)
+0:55.34
17:25.61 (20)
+4:58.61
19
612
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
GER
16:47.70
+4:20.70
开场
3:11.21 (21)
+0:52.09
3:11.21 (21)
+0:52.09
阶段 1
4:13.29 (20)
+1:07.73
7:24.50 (20)
+1:59.82
阶段 2
2:18.17 (19)
+0:38.19
9:42.67 (19)
+2:38.01
阶段 3
2:49.55 (20)
+0:56.91
12:32.22 (20)
+3:34.92
阶段 4
1:33.21 (17)
+0:24.43
14:05.43 (19)
+3:59.35
阶段 5
2:42.27 (14)
+0:21.35
16:47.70 (19)
+4:20.70
21
614
Wunderle, Martina
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
17:55.50
+5:28.50
开场
3:07.17 (20)
+0:48.05
3:07.17 (20)
+0:48.05
阶段 1
4:34.68 (22)
+1:29.12
7:41.85 (22)
+2:17.17
阶段 2
2:27.98 (20)
+0:48.00
10:09.83 (21)
+3:05.17
阶段 3
2:51.49 (21)
+0:58.85
13:01.32 (21)
+4:04.02
阶段 4
1:46.52 (21)
+0:37.74
14:47.84 (21)
+4:41.76
阶段 5
3:07.66 (20)
+0:46.74
17:55.50 (21)
+5:28.50
E1 Guest
35
403
Affolter, Peter
Enduro Crew Steinwald
GER
14:20.23
+1:50.22
开场
2:34.52 (34)
+0:19.07
2:34.52 (34)
+0:19.07
阶段 1
3:37.62 (39)
+0:27.69
6:12.14 (38)
+0:39.22
阶段 2
2:01.13 (35)
+0:17.52
8:13.27 (34)
+0:54.34
阶段 3
2:12.46 (43)
+0:24.47
10:25.73 (36)
+1:18.81
阶段 4
1:19.13 (36)
+0:13.83
11:44.86 (36)
+1:32.58
阶段 5
2:35.37 (31)
+0:17.64
14:20.23 (35)
+1:50.22
DNS
300
Alblas, Björn
MTB Hermannsburg
GER
48
370
Banusic, Marvin
GER
15:25.92
+2:55.91
开场
2:47.38 (52)
+0:31.93
2:47.38 (52)
+0:31.93
阶段 1
3:59.73 (53)
+0:49.80
6:47.11 (49)
+1:14.19
阶段 2
2:11.66 (50)
+0:28.05
8:58.77 (48)
+1:39.84
阶段 3
2:18.33 (53)
+0:30.34
11:17.10 (49)
+2:10.18
阶段 4
1:24.36 (47)
+0:19.06
12:41.46 (48)
+2:29.18
阶段 5
2:44.46 (48)
+0:26.73
15:25.92 (48)
+2:55.91
DNS
311
Benkert, Christoph
GER
52
379
Blankl, Manuel
GER
15:50.83
+3:20.82
开场
2:56.76 (62)
+0:41.31
2:56.76 (62)
+0:41.31
阶段 1
3:53.90 (48)
+0:43.97
6:50.66 (52)
+1:17.74
阶段 2
2:17.12 (53)
+0:33.51
9:07.78 (51)
+1:48.85
阶段 3
2:16.91 (50)
+0:28.92
11:24.69 (51)
+2:17.77
阶段 4
1:36.11 (64)
+0:30.81
13:00.80 (51)
+2:48.52
阶段 5
2:50.03 (56)
+0:32.30
15:50.83 (52)
+3:20.82
DNF
319
Brörmann, Henning
WildboizZ
GER
开场
2:56.59 (61)
+0:41.14
2:56.59 (61)
+0:41.14
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
72
321
Buchenauer, Andreas
GER
19:10.57
+6:40.56
开场
4:30.90 (79)
+2:15.45
4:30.90 (83)
+2:15.45
阶段 1
4:18.43 (63)
+1:08.50
8:49.33 (76)
+3:16.41
阶段 2
2:37.24 (67)
+0:53.63
11:26.57 (73)
+4:07.64
阶段 3
2:37.30 (67)
+0:49.31
14:03.87 (72)
+4:56.95
阶段 4
1:48.96 (70)
+0:43.66
15:52.83 (72)
+5:40.55
阶段 5
3:17.74 (75)
+1:00.01
19:10.57 (72)
+6:40.56
DNS
338
Caballero, CarlosRafaelVera
Bicicleteros erlangeños
GER
40
407
Christopher, Bayer
GER
14:59.62
+2:29.61
开场
2:39.51 (44)
+0:24.06
2:39.51 (44)
+0:24.06
阶段 1
3:44.84 (43)
+0:34.91
6:24.35 (42)
+0:51.43
阶段 2
2:21.74 (59)
+0:38.13
8:46.09 (43)
+1:27.16
阶段 3
2:15.48 (49)
+0:27.49
11:01.57 (43)
+1:54.65
阶段 4
1:22.82 (43)
+0:17.52
12:24.39 (42)
+2:12.11
阶段 5
2:35.23 (29)
+0:17.50
14:59.62 (40)
+2:29.61
42
324
Debusmann, Torben
GER
15:08.96
+2:38.95
开场
2:40.10 (46)
+0:24.65
2:40.10 (46)
+0:24.65
阶段 1
3:54.01 (49)
+0:44.08
6:34.11 (43)
+1:01.19
阶段 2
2:11.22 (48)
+0:27.61
8:45.33 (42)
+1:26.40
阶段 3
2:12.84 (44)
+0:24.85
10:58.17 (42)
+1:51.25
阶段 4
1:27.64 (54)
+0:22.34
12:25.81 (43)
+2:13.53
阶段 5
2:43.15 (43)
+0:25.42
15:08.96 (42)
+2:38.95
54
357
Dichiara, Emmanuel
Team Pirate
GER
16:02.31
+3:32.30
开场
2:53.05 (57)
+0:37.60
2:53.05 (57)
+0:37.60
阶段 1
3:59.71 (52)
+0:49.78
6:52.76 (54)
+1:19.84
阶段 2
2:16.30 (52)
+0:32.69
9:09.06 (52)
+1:50.13
阶段 3
2:22.92 (56)
+0:34.93
11:31.98 (52)
+2:25.06
阶段 4
1:30.81 (56)
+0:25.51
13:02.79 (52)
+2:50.51
阶段 5
2:59.52 (64)
+0:41.79
16:02.31 (54)
+3:32.30
67
337
Eisenhuth, Felix
MTB COACH
GER
18:18.39
+5:48.38
开场
2:37.63 (40)
+0:22.18
2:37.63 (40)
+0:22.18
阶段 1
3:29.23 (24)
+0:19.30
6:06.86 (33)
+0:33.94
阶段 2
6:10.50 (80)
+4:26.89
12:17.36 (78)
+4:58.43
阶段 3
2:06.84 (34)
+0:18.85
14:24.20 (75)
+5:17.28
阶段 4
1:17.90 (34)
+0:12.60
15:42.10 (70)
+5:29.82
阶段 5
2:36.29 (34)
+0:18.56
18:18.39 (67)
+5:48.38
53
298
Feyl, Martin
GER
15:57.43
+3:27.42
开场
4:30.90 (79)
+2:15.45
4:30.90 (80)
+2:15.45
阶段 1
3:34.14 (35)
+0:24.21
8:05.04 (71)
+2:32.12
阶段 2
1:56.77 (26)
+0:13.16
10:01.81 (63)
+2:42.88
阶段 3
2:01.59 (22)
+0:13.60
12:03.40 (59)
+2:56.48
阶段 4
1:23.61 (45)
+0:18.31
13:27.01 (57)
+3:14.73
阶段 5
2:30.42 (22)
+0:12.69
15:57.43 (53)
+3:27.42
58
368
Findeis, Jonas
GER
16:18.43
+3:48.42
开场
2:41.69 (49)
+0:26.24
2:41.69 (49)
+0:26.24
阶段 1
4:17.14 (60)
+1:07.21
6:58.83 (58)
+1:25.91
阶段 2
2:19.48 (55)
+0:35.87
9:18.31 (55)
+1:59.38
阶段 3
2:42.95 (70)
+0:54.96
12:01.26 (58)
+2:54.34
阶段 4
1:31.79 (61)
+0:26.49
13:33.05 (59)
+3:20.77
阶段 5
2:45.38 (51)
+0:27.65
16:18.43 (58)
+3:48.42
60
346
Frank, André
Team Intim
GER
16:32.90
+4:02.89
开场
3:03.70 (68)
+0:48.25
3:03.70 (68)
+0:48.25
阶段 1
4:01.39 (56)
+0:51.46
7:05.09 (60)
+1:32.17
阶段 2
2:17.63 (54)
+0:34.02
9:22.72 (57)
+2:03.79
阶段 3
2:42.19 (69)
+0:54.20
12:04.91 (60)
+2:57.99
阶段 4
1:30.96 (58)
+0:25.66
13:35.87 (60)
+3:23.59
阶段 5
2:57.03 (61)
+0:39.30
16:32.90 (60)
+4:02.89
25
340
Gärtner, Moritz
GER
13:48.83
+1:18.82
开场
2:32.38 (28)
+0:16.93
2:32.38 (28)
+0:16.93
阶段 1
3:26.23 (19)
+0:16.30
5:58.61 (22)
+0:25.69
阶段 2
1:53.76 (18)
+0:10.15
7:52.37 (23)
+0:33.44
阶段 3
2:01.39 (21)
+0:13.40
9:53.76 (21)
+0:46.84
阶段 4
1:23.10 (44)
+0:17.80
11:16.86 (27)
+1:04.58
阶段 5
2:31.97 (26)
+0:14.24
13:48.83 (25)
+1:18.82
78
367
Gautier, Marc
The Soil Samplers
GER
21:12.64
+8:42.63
开场
3:31.75 (75)
+1:16.30
3:31.75 (75)
+1:16.30
阶段 1
5:23.70 (78)
+2:13.77
8:55.45 (77)
+3:22.53
阶段 2
2:53.06 (76)
+1:09.45
11:48.51 (77)
+4:29.58
阶段 3
3:27.13 (79)
+1:39.14
15:15.64 (77)
+6:08.72
阶段 4
2:20.17 (80)
+1:14.87
17:35.81 (77)
+7:23.53
阶段 5
3:36.83 (77)
+1:19.10
21:12.64 (78)
+8:42.63
69
390
Gerth, Henrik
#team_GWINT
GER
18:22.85
+5:52.84
开场
3:14.76 (72)
+0:59.31
3:14.76 (72)
+0:59.31
阶段 1
4:36.49 (71)
+1:26.56
7:51.25 (68)
+2:18.33
阶段 2
2:47.23 (73)
+1:03.62
10:38.48 (69)
+3:19.55
阶段 3
2:38.26 (68)
+0:50.27
13:16.74 (67)
+4:09.82
阶段 4
1:50.37 (71)
+0:45.07
15:07.11 (67)
+4:54.83
阶段 5
3:15.74 (72)
+0:58.01
18:22.85 (69)
+5:52.84
19
299
Ginschel, Florian
GER
13:37.43
+1:07.42
开场
2:29.96 (22)
+0:14.51
2:29.96 (22)
+0:14.51
阶段 1
3:26.74 (21)
+0:16.81
5:56.70 (21)
+0:23.78
阶段 2
1:54.92 (21)
+0:11.31
7:51.62 (21)
+0:32.69
阶段 3
2:02.63 (24)
+0:14.64
9:54.25 (22)
+0:47.33
阶段 4
1:14.91 (29)
+0:09.61
11:09.16 (21)
+0:56.88
阶段 5
2:28.27 (15)
+0:10.54
13:37.43 (19)
+1:07.42
70
344
Glaser, Robert
GER
18:48.17
+6:18.16
开场
4:30.90 (79)
+2:15.45
4:30.90 (82)
+2:15.45
阶段 1
4:34.09 (69)
+1:24.16
9:04.99 (78)
+3:32.07
阶段 2
2:28.39 (64)
+0:44.78
11:33.38 (75)
+4:14.45
阶段 3
2:29.01 (62)
+0:41.02
14:02.39 (71)
+4:55.47
阶段 4
1:43.94 (68)
+0:38.64
15:46.33 (71)
+5:34.05
阶段 5
3:01.84 (65)
+0:44.11
18:48.17 (70)
+6:18.16
DNS
348
Godfroid, Christian
LUX
28
361
Goller, David
Enduro Crew Steinwald
GER
13:56.66
+1:26.65
开场
2:25.65 (14)
+0:10.20
2:25.65 (14)
+0:10.20
阶段 1
3:33.24 (34)
+0:23.31
5:58.89 (23)
+0:25.97
阶段 2
1:50.50 (8)
+0:06.89
7:49.39 (19)
+0:30.46
阶段 3
1:59.81 (19)
+0:11.82
9:49.20 (16)
+0:42.28
阶段 4
1:27.00 (53)
+0:21.70
11:16.20 (26)
+1:03.92
阶段 5
2:40.46 (38)
+0:22.73
13:56.66 (28)
+1:26.65
76
328
Gomez, Pablo
Bicicleteros Erlangeños
ESP
19:54.39
+7:24.38
开场
3:34.23 (77)
+1:18.78
3:34.23 (77)
+1:18.78
阶段 1
5:08.38 (76)
+1:58.45
8:42.61 (75)
+3:09.69
阶段 2
3:00.50 (77)
+1:16.89
11:43.11 (76)
+4:24.18
阶段 3
2:45.94 (72)
+0:57.95
14:29.05 (76)
+5:22.13
阶段 4
2:07.97 (77)
+1:02.67
16:37.02 (76)
+6:24.74
阶段 5
3:17.37 (74)
+0:59.64
19:54.39 (76)
+7:24.38
45
356
Grosser, Hans
GER
15:18.00
+2:47.99
开场
2:44.25 (51)
+0:28.80
2:44.25 (51)
+0:28.80
阶段 1
4:02.50 (58)
+0:52.57
6:46.75 (48)
+1:13.83
阶段 2
2:11.89 (51)
+0:28.28
8:58.64 (47)
+1:39.71
阶段 3
2:13.32 (45)
+0:25.33
11:11.96 (47)
+2:05.04
阶段 4
1:25.28 (49)
+0:19.98
12:37.24 (46)
+2:24.96
阶段 5
2:40.76 (40)
+0:23.03
15:18.00 (45)
+2:47.99
49
355
Grunow, Henning
GER
15:29.09
+2:59.08
开场
2:37.03 (39)
+0:21.58
2:37.03 (39)
+0:21.58
阶段 1
3:34.68 (36)
+0:24.75
6:11.71 (37)
+0:38.79
阶段 2
2:11.50 (49)
+0:27.89
8:23.21 (39)
+1:04.28
阶段 3
1:59.98 (20)
+0:11.99
10:23.19 (35)
+1:16.27
阶段 4
1:11.98 (19)
+0:06.68
11:35.17 (34)
+1:22.89
阶段 5
3:53.92 (79)
+1:36.19
15:29.09 (49)
+2:59.08
59
327
Haas, Patrick
Magic Bike XXL
GER
16:23.65
+3:53.64
开场
2:52.64 (56)
+0:37.19
2:52.64 (56)
+0:37.19
阶段 1
4:02.61 (59)
+0:52.68
6:55.25 (55)
+1:22.33
阶段 2
2:24.54 (61)
+0:40.93
9:19.79 (56)
+2:00.86
阶段 3
2:29.85 (63)
+0:41.86
11:49.64 (55)
+2:42.72
阶段 4
1:42.76 (66)
+0:37.46
13:32.40 (58)
+3:20.12
阶段 5
2:51.25 (58)
+0:33.52
16:23.65 (59)
+3:53.64
71
349
Habenicht, Sebastian
GER
19:04.34
+6:34.33
开场
2:59.65 (64)
+0:44.20
2:59.65 (64)
+0:44.20
阶段 1
4:42.26 (72)
+1:32.33
7:41.91 (67)
+2:08.99
阶段 2
2:48.90 (74)
+1:05.29
10:30.81 (67)
+3:11.88
阶段 3
3:05.93 (75)
+1:17.94
13:36.74 (69)
+4:29.82
阶段 4
2:18.93 (79)
+1:13.63
15:55.67 (73)
+5:43.39
阶段 5
3:08.67 (68)
+0:50.94
19:04.34 (71)
+6:34.33
DNS
289
Heise, Gregor
MTB Hermannsburg
GER
9
325
Heitmüller, Henry
MiJo Bikes
GER
13:02.50
+0:32.49
开场
2:24.62 (13)
+0:09.17
2:24.62 (13)
+0:09.17
阶段 1
3:18.91 (9)
+0:08.98
5:43.53 (11)
+0:10.61
阶段 2
1:52.01 (14)
+0:08.40
7:35.54 (11)
+0:16.61
阶段 3
1:54.72 (9)
+0:06.73
9:30.26 (11)
+0:23.34
阶段 4
1:08.42 (5)
+0:03.12
10:38.68 (11)
+0:26.40
阶段 5
2:23.82 (7)
+0:06.09
13:02.50 (9)
+0:32.49
11
292
Herberholt, Daniel
SUI
13:06.64
+0:36.63
开场
2:26.12 (15)
+0:10.67
2:26.12 (15)
+0:10.67
阶段 1
3:17.75 (6)
+0:07.82
5:43.87 (12)
+0:10.95
阶段 2
1:51.68 (12)
+0:08.07
7:35.55 (12)
+0:16.62
阶段 3
1:56.36 (13)
+0:08.37
9:31.91 (12)
+0:24.99
阶段 4
1:08.89 (7)
+0:03.59
10:40.80 (12)
+0:28.52
阶段 5
2:25.84 (11)
+0:08.11
13:06.64 (11)
+0:36.63
10
413
Herbst, Andreas
GER
13:03.58
+0:33.57
开场
2:22.22 (7)
+0:06.77
2:22.22 (7)
+0:06.77
阶段 1
3:19.41 (10)
+0:09.48
5:41.63 (9)
+0:08.71
阶段 2
1:51.01 (9)
+0:07.40
7:32.64 (10)
+0:13.71
阶段 3
1:54.96 (10)
+0:06.97
9:27.60 (9)
+0:20.68
阶段 4
1:09.73 (15)
+0:04.43
10:37.33 (10)
+0:25.05
阶段 5
2:26.25 (12)
+0:08.52
13:03.58 (10)
+0:33.57
57
294
Herzog, Robbie
Wild Sessions
GER
16:14.00
+3:43.99
开场
2:56.96 (63)
+0:41.51
2:56.96 (63)
+0:41.51
阶段 1
3:51.23 (45)
+0:41.30
6:48.19 (50)
+1:15.27
阶段 2
2:21.58 (58)
+0:37.97
9:09.77 (53)
+1:50.84
阶段 3
2:34.05 (66)
+0:46.06
11:43.82 (53)
+2:36.90
阶段 4
1:35.79 (63)
+0:30.49
13:19.61 (56)
+3:07.33
阶段 5
2:54.39 (60)
+0:36.66
16:14.00 (57)
+3:43.99
14
402
Hirsch, Olaf
GER
13:21.15
+0:51.14
开场
2:26.95 (19)
+0:11.50
2:26.95 (19)
+0:11.50
阶段 1
3:29.69 (25)
+0:19.76
5:56.64 (20)
+0:23.72
阶段 2
1:51.64 (11)
+0:08.03
7:48.28 (18)
+0:29.35
阶段 3
1:57.86 (16)
+0:09.87
9:46.14 (14)
+0:39.22
阶段 4
1:09.31 (12)
+0:04.01
10:55.45 (14)
+0:43.17
阶段 5
2:25.70 (10)
+0:07.97
13:21.15 (14)
+0:51.14
44
351
Höhne, Heiko
GER
15:16.98
+2:46.97
开场
2:48.19 (53)
+0:32.74
2:48.19 (53)
+0:32.74
阶段 1
3:53.59 (47)
+0:43.66
6:41.78 (46)
+1:08.86
阶段 2
2:10.19 (46)
+0:26.58
8:51.97 (44)
+1:33.04
阶段 3
2:13.39 (46)
+0:25.40
11:05.36 (44)
+1:58.44
阶段 4
1:25.69 (50)
+0:20.39
12:31.05 (45)
+2:18.77
阶段 5
2:45.93 (52)
+0:28.20
15:16.98 (44)
+2:46.97
65
331
Jöchner, Alexander
Magic Bike XXL
GER
17:38.91
+5:08.90
开场
3:11.66 (71)
+0:56.21
3:11.66 (71)
+0:56.21
阶段 1
4:21.39 (66)
+1:11.46
7:33.05 (64)
+2:00.13
阶段 2
2:32.52 (65)
+0:48.91
10:05.57 (64)
+2:46.64
阶段 3
2:44.68 (71)
+0:56.69
12:50.25 (63)
+3:43.33
阶段 4
1:43.58 (67)
+0:38.28
14:33.83 (64)
+4:21.55
阶段 5
3:05.08 (67)
+0:47.35
17:38.91 (65)
+5:08.90
62
366
Jullien, Guillaume
GER
17:01.04
+4:31.03
开场
3:09.86 (70)
+0:54.41
3:09.86 (70)
+0:54.41
阶段 1
4:19.66 (64)
+1:09.73
7:29.52 (63)
+1:56.60
阶段 2
2:23.90 (60)
+0:40.29
9:53.42 (59)
+2:34.49
阶段 3
2:22.82 (55)
+0:34.83
12:16.24 (61)
+3:09.32
阶段 4
1:41.26 (65)
+0:35.96
13:57.50 (61)
+3:45.22
阶段 5
3:03.54 (66)
+0:45.81
17:01.04 (62)
+4:31.03
77
323
Kemmelmeier, Hermi
Hose voll
GER
20:44.91
+8:14.90
开场
4:30.90 (79)
+2:15.45
4:30.90 (81)
+2:15.45
阶段 1
6:50.85 (80)
+3:40.92
11:21.75 (80)
+5:48.83
阶段 2
2:27.48 (63)
+0:43.87
13:49.23 (80)
+6:30.30
阶段 3
2:26.13 (60)
+0:38.14
16:15.36 (78)
+7:08.44
阶段 4
1:30.81 (56)
+0:25.51
17:46.17 (78)
+7:33.89
阶段 5
2:58.74 (63)
+0:41.01
20:44.91 (77)
+8:14.90
51
386
Klauer, Moritz
Moritz Klauer
GER
15:40.41
+3:10.40
开场
4:30.90 (79)
+2:15.45
4:30.90 (79)
+2:15.45
阶段 1
3:21.96 (15)
+0:12.03
7:52.86 (70)
+2:19.94
阶段 2
2:01.94 (38)
+0:18.33
9:54.80 (60)
+2:35.87
阶段 3
2:04.00 (27)
+0:16.01
11:58.80 (57)
+2:51.88
阶段 4
1:12.05 (21)
+0:06.75
13:10.85 (53)
+2:58.57
阶段 5
2:29.56 (16)
+0:11.83
15:40.41 (51)
+3:10.40
29
285
Klein, Marius
GER
13:59.26
+1:29.25
开场
2:29.37 (20)
+0:13.92
2:29.37 (20)
+0:13.92
阶段 1
3:40.70 (41)
+0:30.77
6:10.07 (34)
+0:37.15
阶段 2
2:00.06 (31)
+0:16.45
8:10.13 (33)
+0:51.20
阶段 3
1:55.19 (11)
+0:07.20
10:05.32 (28)
+0:58.40
阶段 4
1:09.08 (10)
+0:03.78
11:14.40 (25)
+1:02.12
阶段 5
2:44.86 (49)
+0:27.13
13:59.26 (29)
+1:29.25
4
411
Knarr, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
GER
12:48.23
+0:18.22
开场
2:24.58 (12)
+0:09.13
2:24.58 (12)
+0:09.13
阶段 1
3:14.76 (4)
+0:04.83
5:39.34 (5)
+0:06.42
阶段 2
1:45.49 (3)
+0:01.88
7:24.83 (4)
+0:05.90
阶段 3
1:52.54 (5)
+0:04.55
9:17.37 (3)
+0:10.45
阶段 4
1:09.13 (11)
+0:03.83
10:26.50 (4)
+0:14.22
阶段 5
2:21.73 (6)
+0:04.00
12:48.23 (4)
+0:18.22
33
394
Knipping, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
GER
14:05.14
+1:35.13
开场
2:35.25 (36)
+0:19.80
2:35.25 (36)
+0:19.80
阶段 1
3:30.76 (31)
+0:20.83
6:06.01 (32)
+0:33.09
阶段 2
1:58.51 (29)
+0:14.90
8:04.52 (30)
+0:45.59
阶段 3
2:08.26 (37)
+0:20.27
10:12.78 (32)
+1:05.86
阶段 4
1:17.11 (33)
+0:11.81
11:29.89 (32)
+1:17.61
阶段 5
2:35.25 (30)
+0:17.52
14:05.14 (33)
+1:35.13
38
288
Knöchner, Philipp
The Soilsamplers
GER
14:36.76
+2:06.75
开场
2:38.87 (41)
+0:23.42
2:38.87 (41)
+0:23.42
阶段 1
3:41.06 (42)
+0:31.13
6:19.93 (40)
+0:47.01
阶段 2
2:00.04 (30)
+0:16.43
8:19.97 (37)
+1:01.04
阶段 3
2:11.94 (42)
+0:23.95
10:31.91 (39)
+1:24.99
阶段 4
1:24.35 (46)
+0:19.05
11:56.26 (39)
+1:43.98
阶段 5
2:40.50 (39)
+0:22.77
14:36.76 (38)
+2:06.75
DNS
293
Kotter, Sebastian
GER
68
336
Kretzer, Stefan
GER
18:19.77
+5:49.76
开场
2:42.87 (50)
+0:27.42
2:42.87 (50)
+0:27.42
阶段 1
4:17.79 (62)
+1:07.86
7:00.66 (59)
+1:27.74
阶段 2
4:26.87 (79)
+2:43.26
11:27.53 (74)
+4:08.60
阶段 3
2:31.87 (65)
+0:43.88
13:59.40 (70)
+4:52.48
阶段 4
1:31.81 (62)
+0:26.51
15:31.21 (68)
+5:18.93
阶段 5
2:48.56 (53)
+0:30.83
18:19.77 (68)
+5:49.76
DNS
343
Kühnl, Ronny
GER
5
410
Kulike, Florian
Carbocage-Factory-Racing
GER
12:51.45
+0:21.44
开场
2:21.44 (4)
+0:05.99
2:21.44 (4)
+0:05.99
阶段 1
3:18.04 (7)
+0:08.11
5:39.48 (6)
+0:06.56
阶段 2
1:51.59 (10)
+0:07.98
7:31.07 (9)
+0:12.14
阶段 3
1:50.69 (3)
+0:02.70
9:21.76 (7)
+0:14.84
阶段 4
1:08.68 (6)
+0:03.38
10:30.44 (6)
+0:18.16
阶段 5
2:21.01 (4)
+0:03.28
12:51.45 (5)
+0:21.44
DNS
290
Lautner, Felix
Trailhouse
GER
79
305
Le, Andreas
Harakiri crew
GER
22:12.63
+9:42.62
开场
4:45.22 (84)
+2:29.77
4:45.22 (84)
+2:29.77
阶段 1
5:15.99 (77)
+2:06.06
10:01.21 (79)
+4:28.29
阶段 2
3:04.00 (78)
+1:20.39
13:05.21 (79)
+5:46.28
阶段 3
3:11.54 (78)
+1:23.55
16:16.75 (79)
+7:09.83
阶段 4
2:01.39 (76)
+0:56.09
18:18.14 (79)
+8:05.86
阶段 5
3:54.49 (80)
+1:36.76
22:12.63 (79)
+9:42.62
DNS
342
Löhner, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
GER
31
335
Löhner, Alexander
GER
14:01.61
+1:31.60
开场
2:34.49 (33)
+0:19.04
2:34.49 (33)
+0:19.04
阶段 1
3:29.09 (23)
+0:19.16
6:03.58 (30)
+0:30.66
阶段 2
2:00.96 (33)
+0:17.35
8:04.54 (31)
+0:45.61
阶段 3
2:13.61 (47)
+0:25.62
10:18.15 (33)
+1:11.23
阶段 4
1:12.98 (23)
+0:07.68
11:31.13 (33)
+1:18.85
阶段 5
2:30.48 (23)
+0:12.75
14:01.61 (31)
+1:31.60
37
384
Löw, Johannes
GER
14:30.23
+2:00.22
开场
2:41.52 (48)
+0:26.07
2:41.52 (48)
+0:26.07
阶段 1
3:35.22 (37)
+0:25.29
6:16.74 (39)
+0:43.82
阶段 2
2:03.28 (39)
+0:19.67
8:20.02 (38)
+1:01.09
阶段 3
2:06.83 (33)
+0:18.84
10:26.85 (37)
+1:19.93
阶段 4
1:19.25 (37)
+0:13.95
11:46.10 (37)
+1:33.82
阶段 5
2:44.13 (47)
+0:26.40
14:30.23 (37)
+2:00.22
32
365
Mähr, Florian
Ilrc Ilmenauer radsportclub
GER
14:05.04
+1:35.03
开场
2:33.59 (32)
+0:18.14
2:33.59 (32)
+0:18.14
阶段 1
3:29.95 (27)
+0:20.02
6:03.54 (29)
+0:30.62
阶段 2
1:56.77 (26)
+0:13.16
8:00.31 (29)
+0:41.38
阶段 3
2:06.04 (31)
+0:18.05
10:06.35 (29)
+0:59.43
阶段 4
1:14.59 (27)
+0:09.29
11:20.94 (28)
+1:08.66
阶段 5
2:44.10 (46)
+0:26.37
14:05.04 (32)
+1:35.03
12
322
Mannchen, Philipp
ERTS Racing Team
GER
13:07.46
+0:37.45
开场
2:22.34 (8)
+0:06.89
2:22.34 (8)
+0:06.89
阶段 1
3:21.13 (12)
+0:11.20
5:43.47 (10)
+0:10.55
阶段 2
2:01.05 (34)
+0:17.44
7:44.52 (14)
+0:25.59
阶段 3
1:53.70 (7)
+0:05.71
9:38.22 (13)
+0:31.30
阶段 4
1:09.60 (14)
+0:04.30
10:47.82 (13)
+0:35.54
阶段 5
2:19.64 (2)
+0:01.91
13:07.46 (12)
+0:37.45
DNF
353
Mayer, Michael
OSB Squad
GER
开场
3:59.62 (78)
+1:44.17
3:59.62 (78)
+1:44.17
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
16
391
Meister, Tim
GER
13:28.87
+0:58.86
开场
2:26.52 (16)
+0:11.07
2:26.52 (16)
+0:11.07
阶段 1
3:21.56 (13)
+0:11.63
5:48.08 (14)
+0:15.16
阶段 2
1:55.21 (22)
+0:11.60
7:43.29 (13)
+0:24.36
阶段 3
2:06.26 (32)
+0:18.27
9:49.55 (18)
+0:42.63
阶段 4
1:09.53 (13)
+0:04.23
10:59.08 (16)
+0:46.80
阶段 5
2:29.79 (18)
+0:12.06
13:28.87 (16)
+0:58.86
55
301
Meyer, Jonas
GER
16:06.57
+3:36.56
开场
2:39.38 (43)
+0:23.93
2:39.38 (43)
+0:23.93
阶段 1
4:17.38 (61)
+1:07.45
6:56.76 (56)
+1:23.84
阶段 2
2:20.73 (56)
+0:37.12
9:17.49 (54)
+1:58.56
阶段 3
2:28.45 (61)
+0:40.46
11:45.94 (54)
+2:39.02
阶段 4
1:31.36 (59)
+0:26.06
13:17.30 (54)
+3:05.02
阶段 5
2:49.27 (54)
+0:31.54
16:06.57 (55)
+3:36.56
24
295
Mika, Thomas
The Soilsamplers
GER
13:48.38
+1:18.37
开场
2:26.83 (18)
+0:11.38
2:26.83 (18)
+0:11.38
阶段 1
3:26.36 (20)
+0:16.43
5:53.19 (17)
+0:20.27
阶段 2
1:54.56 (19)
+0:10.95
7:47.75 (15)
+0:28.82
阶段 3
2:04.20 (28)
+0:16.21
9:51.95 (20)
+0:45.03
阶段 4
1:12.53 (22)
+0:07.23
11:04.48 (18)
+0:52.20
阶段 5
2:43.90 (45)
+0:26.17
13:48.38 (24)
+1:18.37
47
291
Mordtmann, Sascha
GER
15:25.09
+2:55.08
开场
2:38.94 (42)
+0:23.49
2:38.94 (42)
+0:23.49
阶段 1
3:55.83 (50)
+0:45.90
6:34.77 (44)
+1:01.85
阶段 2
2:21.08 (57)
+0:37.47
8:55.85 (45)
+1:36.92
阶段 3
2:23.45 (57)
+0:35.46
11:19.30 (50)
+2:12.38
阶段 4
1:24.59 (48)
+0:19.29
12:43.89 (50)
+2:31.61
阶段 5
2:41.20 (41)
+0:23.47
15:25.09 (47)
+2:55.08
DNS
310
Nitsche, Andi
GER
56
297
Öser, Timo
Harakiri Crew
GER
16:08.38
+3:38.37
开场
2:56.17 (60)
+0:40.72
2:56.17 (60)
+0:40.72
阶段 1
4:02.31 (57)
+0:52.38
6:58.48 (57)
+1:25.56
阶段 2
2:26.83 (62)
+0:43.22
9:25.31 (58)
+2:06.38
阶段 3
2:25.97 (59)
+0:37.98
11:51.28 (56)
+2:44.36
阶段 4
1:26.73 (52)
+0:21.43
13:18.01 (55)
+3:05.73
阶段 5
2:50.37 (57)
+0:32.64
16:08.38 (56)
+3:38.37
26
358
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike
GER
13:51.53
+1:21.52
开场
2:30.59 (23)
+0:15.14
2:30.59 (23)
+0:15.14
阶段 1
3:30.09 (28)
+0:20.16
6:00.68 (24)
+0:27.76
阶段 2
1:54.75 (20)
+0:11.14
7:55.43 (25)
+0:36.50
阶段 3
2:05.99 (30)
+0:18.00
10:01.42 (27)
+0:54.50
阶段 4
1:19.79 (38)
+0:14.49
11:21.21 (29)
+1:08.93
阶段 5
2:30.32 (21)
+0:12.59
13:51.53 (26)
+1:21.52
15
359
Petrus, Leopold
B2BA Gravity Team
GER
13:28.27
+0:58.26
开场
2:21.74 (5)
+0:06.29
2:21.74 (5)
+0:06.29
阶段 1
3:29.75 (26)
+0:19.82
5:51.49 (15)
+0:18.57
阶段 2
2:00.16 (32)
+0:16.55
7:51.65 (22)
+0:32.72
阶段 3
1:57.82 (15)
+0:09.83
9:49.47 (17)
+0:42.55
阶段 4
1:12.02 (20)
+0:06.72
11:01.49 (17)
+0:49.21
阶段 5
2:26.78 (14)
+0:09.05
13:28.27 (15)
+0:58.26
41
304
Pietruska, Stefan
GER
15:02.75
+2:32.74
开场
2:40.66 (47)
+0:25.21
2:40.66 (47)
+0:25.21
阶段 1
3:55.86 (51)
+0:45.93
6:36.52 (45)
+1:03.60
阶段 2
2:01.83 (37)
+0:18.22
8:38.35 (41)
+1:19.42
阶段 3
2:14.01 (48)
+0:26.02
10:52.36 (41)
+1:45.44
阶段 4
1:20.80 (40)
+0:15.50
12:13.16 (40)
+2:00.88
阶段 5
2:49.59 (55)
+0:31.86
15:02.75 (41)
+2:32.74
43
363
Pithan, Patrick
Hardparts Siegerland / Radsport Olpe
GER
15:15.97
+2:45.96
开场
2:50.83 (55)
+0:35.38
2:50.83 (55)
+0:35.38
阶段 1
4:00.77 (55)
+0:50.84
6:51.60 (53)
+1:18.68
阶段 2
2:08.70 (42)
+0:25.09
9:00.30 (50)
+1:41.37
阶段 3
2:07.89 (36)
+0:19.90
11:08.19 (45)
+2:01.27
阶段 4
1:22.53 (41)
+0:17.23
12:30.72 (44)
+2:18.44
阶段 5
2:45.25 (50)
+0:27.52
15:15.97 (43)
+2:45.96
DNS
404
Plan, Stefan
Radsport-Hersbruck
GER
17
315
Popp, Dominik
Trailhouse
GER
13:32.46
+1:02.45
开场
2:31.33 (27)
+0:15.88
2:31.33 (27)
+0:15.88
阶段 1
3:24.71 (17)
+0:14.78
5:56.04 (19)
+0:23.12
阶段 2
1:52.04 (15)
+0:08.43
7:48.08 (17)
+0:29.15
阶段 3
1:59.71 (18)
+0:11.72
9:47.79 (15)
+0:40.87
阶段 4
1:09.04 (9)
+0:03.74
10:56.83 (15)
+0:44.55
阶段 5
2:35.63 (32)
+0:17.90
13:32.46 (17)
+1:02.45
34
22
Pöschl, Stefan
Riegling Racing
GER
14:17.20
+1:47.19
开场
2:33.08 (29)
+0:17.63
2:33.08 (29)
+0:17.63
阶段 1
3:38.01 (40)
+0:28.08
6:11.09 (35)
+0:38.17
阶段 2
2:03.73 (41)
+0:20.12
8:14.82 (36)
+0:55.89
阶段 3
2:08.37 (38)
+0:20.38
10:23.19 (34)
+1:16.27
阶段 4
1:18.13 (35)
+0:12.83
11:41.32 (35)
+1:29.04
阶段 5
2:35.88 (33)
+0:18.15
14:17.20 (34)
+1:47.19
63
330
Prischenk, Lukas
GER
17:32.59
+5:02.58
开场
2:55.18 (59)
+0:39.73
2:55.18 (59)
+0:39.73
阶段 1
4:46.26 (73)
+1:36.33
7:41.44 (66)
+2:08.52
阶段 2
2:38.87 (69)
+0:55.26
10:20.31 (66)
+3:01.38
阶段 3
2:24.64 (58)
+0:36.65
12:44.95 (62)
+3:38.03
阶段 4
1:31.65 (60)
+0:26.35
14:16.60 (63)
+4:04.32
阶段 5
3:15.99 (73)
+0:58.26
17:32.59 (63)
+5:02.58
DNS
316
Reese, Sebastian
GER
66
308
Reuther, Christian
Muffn-Sauser
GER
18:17.01
+5:47.00
开场
3:03.46 (67)
+0:48.01
3:03.46 (67)
+0:48.01
阶段 1
4:20.57 (65)
+1:10.64
7:24.03 (62)
+1:51.11
阶段 2
2:35.55 (66)
+0:51.94
9:59.58 (61)
+2:40.65
阶段 3
3:10.26 (76)
+1:22.27
13:09.84 (66)
+4:02.92
阶段 4
1:55.58 (72)
+0:50.28
15:05.42 (66)
+4:53.14
阶段 5
3:11.59 (70)
+0:53.86
18:17.01 (66)
+5:47.00
7
380
Rieder, Michael
GER
12:56.58
+0:26.57
开场
2:26.67 (17)
+0:11.22
2:26.67 (17)
+0:11.22
阶段 1
3:18.19 (8)
+0:08.26
5:44.86 (13)
+0:11.94
阶段 2
1:44.61 (2)
+0:01.00
7:29.47 (5)
+0:10.54
阶段 3
1:51.61 (4)
+0:03.62
9:21.08 (6)
+0:14.16
阶段 4
1:08.95 (8)
+0:03.65
10:30.03 (5)
+0:17.75
阶段 5
2:26.55 (13)
+0:08.82
12:56.58 (7)
+0:26.57
23
409
Riewoldt, Leonard
Hochwälder Ballermänner
GER
13:44.19
+1:14.18
开场
2:35.29 (37)
+0:19.84
2:35.29 (37)
+0:19.84
阶段 1
3:25.60 (18)
+0:15.67
6:00.89 (25)
+0:27.97
阶段 2
1:56.04 (25)
+0:12.43
7:56.93 (27)
+0:38.00
阶段 3
1:58.46 (17)
+0:10.47
9:55.39 (23)
+0:48.47
阶段 4
1:11.15 (16)
+0:05.85
11:06.54 (20)
+0:54.26
阶段 5
2:37.65 (35)
+0:19.92
13:44.19 (23)
+1:14.18
50
354
Rödel, Christoph
GER
15:34.89
+3:04.88
开场
2:53.77 (58)
+0:38.32
2:53.77 (58)
+0:38.32
阶段 1
3:52.91 (46)
+0:42.98
6:46.68 (47)
+1:13.76
阶段 2
2:09.62 (43)
+0:26.01
8:56.30 (46)
+1:37.37
阶段 3
2:20.29 (54)
+0:32.30
11:16.59 (48)
+2:09.67
阶段 4
1:26.36 (51)
+0:21.06
12:42.95 (49)
+2:30.67
阶段 5
2:51.94 (59)
+0:34.21
15:34.89 (50)
+3:04.88
DNS
326
Rodler, Patrick
GER
36
382
Rosshirt, Jan
GER
14:27.47
+1:57.46
开场
2:35.35 (38)
+0:19.90
2:35.35 (38)
+0:19.90
阶段 1
3:36.03 (38)
+0:26.10
6:11.38 (36)
+0:38.46
阶段 2
2:03.43 (40)
+0:19.82
8:14.81 (35)
+0:55.88
阶段 3
2:17.07 (51)
+0:29.08
10:31.88 (38)
+1:24.96
阶段 4
1:15.86 (31)
+0:10.56
11:47.74 (38)
+1:35.46
阶段 5
2:39.73 (36)
+0:22.00
14:27.47 (36)
+1:57.46
DNF
332
Santamaria, DanielBenavides
Bicicleteros Erlangeños
GER
开场
3:04.91 (69)
+0:49.46
3:04.91 (69)
+0:49.46
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
75
303
Schiefer, Robin
The Soilsamplers
19:40.68
+7:10.67
开场
3:19.40 (74)
+1:03.95
3:19.40 (74)
+1:03.95
阶段 1
4:52.39 (75)
+1:42.46
8:11.79 (72)
+2:38.87
阶段 2
2:45.62 (71)
+1:02.01
10:57.41 (71)
+3:38.48
阶段 3
3:11.10 (77)
+1:23.11
14:08.51 (74)
+5:01.59
阶段 4
2:17.06 (78)
+1:11.76
16:25.57 (75)
+6:13.29
阶段 5
3:15.11 (71)
+0:57.38
19:40.68 (75)
+7:10.67
DNF
320
Schmidt, Philipp
WildboizZ
GER
开场
2:31.29 (26)
+0:15.84
2:31.29 (26)
+0:15.84
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
6
362
Schönherr, Steve
SRAM
GER
12:55.32
+0:25.31
开场
2:15.45 (1)
2:15.45 (1)
阶段 1
3:22.94 (16)
+0:13.01
5:38.39 (4)
+0:05.47
阶段 2
1:51.94 (13)
+0:08.33
7:30.33 (7)
+0:11.40
阶段 3
1:49.11 (2)
+0:01.12
9:19.44 (5)
+0:12.52
阶段 4
1:11.81 (18)
+0:06.51
10:31.25 (7)
+0:18.97
阶段 5
2:24.07 (8)
+0:06.34
12:55.32 (6)
+0:25.31
1
339
Schreiter, Erik
B2BA Gravity Team / BA-Glauchau
GER
12:30.01
---
开场
2:22.99 (9)
+0:07.54
2:22.99 (9)
+0:07.54
阶段 1
3:09.93 (1)
5:32.92 (1)
阶段 2
1:46.01 (4)
+0:02.40
7:18.93 (1)
阶段 3
1:47.99 (1)
9:06.92 (1)
阶段 4
1:05.36 (2)
+0:00.06
10:12.28 (1)
阶段 5
2:17.73 (1)
12:30.01 (1)
61
360
Schwarz, Alexander
GER
16:54.16
+4:24.15
开场
2:39.87 (45)
+0:24.42
2:39.87 (45)
+0:24.42
阶段 1
5:54.36 (79)
+2:44.43
8:34.23 (74)
+3:01.31
阶段 2
2:10.00 (45)
+0:26.39
10:44.23 (70)
+3:25.30
阶段 3
2:08.93 (39)
+0:20.94
12:53.16 (65)
+3:46.24
阶段 4
1:20.64 (39)
+0:15.34
14:13.80 (62)
+4:01.52
阶段 5
2:40.36 (37)
+0:22.63
16:54.16 (61)
+4:24.15
22
364
Seeliger, Jan
Gravity Pilots E.V.
GER
13:43.65
+1:13.64
开场
2:24.39 (11)
+0:08.94
2:24.39 (11)
+0:08.94
阶段 1
3:31.34 (32)
+0:21.41
5:55.73 (18)
+0:22.81
阶段 2
1:55.52 (23)
+0:11.91
7:51.25 (20)
+0:32.32
阶段 3
2:07.25 (35)
+0:19.26
9:58.50 (26)
+0:51.58
阶段 4
1:14.98 (30)
+0:09.68
11:13.48 (24)
+1:01.20
阶段 5
2:30.17 (20)
+0:12.44
13:43.65 (22)
+1:13.64
21
352
Selle, Robert
MiJo Bikes
GER
13:43.15
+1:13.14
开场
2:29.56 (21)
+0:14.11
2:29.56 (21)
+0:14.11
阶段 1
3:32.57 (33)
+0:22.64
6:02.13 (28)
+0:29.21
阶段 2
1:53.30 (17)
+0:09.69
7:55.43 (26)
+0:36.50
阶段 3
2:02.16 (23)
+0:14.17
9:57.59 (24)
+0:50.67
阶段 4
1:14.48 (26)
+0:09.18
11:12.07 (23)
+0:59.79
阶段 5
2:31.08 (25)
+0:13.35
13:43.15 (21)
+1:13.14
8
417
Simeoni, Joshua
Mr. Bike
GER
13:01.61
+0:31.60
开场
2:23.30 (10)
+0:07.85
2:23.30 (10)
+0:07.85
阶段 1
3:16.56 (5)
+0:06.63
5:39.86 (7)
+0:06.94
阶段 2
1:50.41 (7)
+0:06.80
7:30.27 (6)
+0:11.34
阶段 3
1:55.36 (12)
+0:07.37
9:25.63 (8)
+0:18.71
阶段 4
1:11.16 (17)
+0:05.86
10:36.79 (9)
+0:24.51
阶段 5
2:24.82 (9)
+0:07.09
13:01.61 (8)
+0:31.60
DNS
350
Skarupa, Mark
GER
18
416
Sommer, Christian
Team Black
GER
13:35.34
+1:05.33
开场
2:30.78 (24)
+0:15.33
2:30.78 (24)
+0:15.33
阶段 1
3:21.61 (14)
+0:11.68
5:52.39 (16)
+0:19.47
阶段 2
1:55.55 (24)
+0:11.94
7:47.94 (16)
+0:29.01
阶段 3
2:03.11 (25)
+0:15.12
9:51.05 (19)
+0:44.13
阶段 4
1:14.62 (28)
+0:09.32
11:05.67 (19)
+0:53.39
阶段 5
2:29.67 (17)
+0:11.94
13:35.34 (18)
+1:05.33
74
347
Sporbert, Sebastian
Team Intim
GER
19:31.75
+7:01.74
开场
3:32.70 (76)
+1:17.25
3:32.70 (76)
+1:17.25
阶段 1
4:47.22 (74)
+1:37.29
8:19.92 (73)
+2:47.00
阶段 2
2:48.93 (75)
+1:05.32
11:08.85 (72)
+3:49.92
阶段 3
2:58.21 (74)
+1:10.22
14:07.06 (73)
+5:00.14
阶段 4
1:58.18 (73)
+0:52.88
16:05.24 (74)
+5:52.96
阶段 5
3:26.51 (76)
+1:08.78
19:31.75 (74)
+7:01.74
80
329
Stangl, Martin
GER
24:20.12
+11:50.11
开场
3:00.48 (65)
+0:45.03
3:00.48 (65)
+0:45.03
阶段 1
4:23.17 (67)
+1:13.24
7:23.65 (61)
+1:50.73
阶段 2
2:37.73 (68)
+0:54.12
10:01.38 (62)
+2:42.45
阶段 3
9:07.71 (80)
+7:19.72
19:09.09 (80)
+10:02.17
阶段 4
2:00.38 (75)
+0:55.08
21:09.47 (80)
+10:57.19
阶段 5
3:10.65 (69)
+0:52.92
24:20.12 (80)
+11:50.11
39
306
Stenglein, Christian
GER
14:56.31
+2:26.30
开场
2:34.56 (35)
+0:19.11
2:34.56 (35)
+0:19.11
阶段 1
3:47.96 (44)
+0:38.03
6:22.52 (41)
+0:49.60
阶段 2
2:10.68 (47)
+0:27.07
8:33.20 (40)
+1:14.27
阶段 3
2:17.87 (52)
+0:29.88
10:51.07 (40)
+1:44.15
阶段 4
1:22.58 (42)
+0:17.28
12:13.65 (41)
+2:01.37
阶段 5
2:42.66 (42)
+0:24.93
14:56.31 (39)
+2:26.30
2
317
Strehl, Sebastian
GER
12:39.03
+0:09.02
开场
2:21.78 (6)
+0:06.33
2:21.78 (6)
+0:06.33
阶段 1
3:13.78 (2)
+0:03.85
5:35.56 (3)
+0:02.64
阶段 2
1:43.61 (1)
7:19.17 (2)
+0:00.24
阶段 3
1:53.49 (6)
+0:05.50
9:12.66 (2)
+0:05.74
阶段 4
1:06.36 (3)
+0:01.06
10:19.02 (2)
+0:06.74
阶段 5
2:20.01 (3)
+0:02.28
12:39.03 (2)
+0:09.02
DNS
287
Stuhlemmer, Maik
Pottrydaz
GER
30
396
Tod, Christoph
GER
14:00.59
+1:30.58
开场
2:33.45 (31)
+0:18.00
2:33.45 (31)
+0:18.00
阶段 1
3:28.35 (22)
+0:18.42
6:01.80 (27)
+0:28.88
阶段 2
1:58.31 (28)
+0:14.70
8:00.11 (28)
+0:41.18
阶段 3
2:09.78 (41)
+0:21.79
10:09.89 (30)
+1:02.97
阶段 4
1:15.99 (32)
+0:10.69
11:25.88 (31)
+1:13.60
阶段 5
2:34.71 (28)
+0:16.98
14:00.59 (30)
+1:30.58
64
333
Villeda, JuanJosé
GER
17:34.34
+5:04.33
开场
3:02.12 (66)
+0:46.67
3:02.12 (66)
+0:46.67
阶段 1
4:33.39 (68)
+1:23.46
7:35.51 (65)
+2:02.59
阶段 2
2:44.59 (70)
+1:00.98
10:20.10 (65)
+3:01.17
阶段 3
2:31.68 (64)
+0:43.69
12:51.78 (64)
+3:44.86
阶段 4
1:45.45 (69)
+0:40.15
14:37.23 (65)
+4:24.95
阶段 5
2:57.11 (62)
+0:39.38
17:34.34 (64)
+5:04.33
46
296
Völklein, Matthias
GER
15:23.26
+2:53.25
开场
2:50.06 (54)
+0:34.61
2:50.06 (54)
+0:34.61
阶段 1
3:59.97 (54)
+0:50.04
6:50.03 (51)
+1:17.11
阶段 2
2:09.85 (44)
+0:26.24
8:59.88 (49)
+1:40.95
阶段 3
2:09.39 (40)
+0:21.40
11:09.27 (46)
+2:02.35
阶段 4
1:30.51 (55)
+0:25.21
12:39.78 (47)
+2:27.50
阶段 5
2:43.48 (44)
+0:25.75
15:23.26 (46)
+2:53.25
13
388
Votteler, Tobias
GER
13:09.47
+0:39.46
开场
2:20.17 (2)
+0:04.72
2:20.17 (2)
+0:04.72
阶段 1
3:20.57 (11)
+0:10.64
5:40.74 (8)
+0:07.82
阶段 2
1:49.98 (6)
+0:06.37
7:30.72 (8)
+0:11.79
阶段 3
1:56.97 (14)
+0:08.98
9:27.69 (10)
+0:20.77
阶段 4
1:07.95 (4)
+0:02.65
10:35.64 (8)
+0:23.36
阶段 5
2:33.83 (27)
+0:16.10
13:09.47 (13)
+0:39.46
DNS
312
Weihrather, Tobias
GER
27
414
Wetzel, Marcel
GER
13:54.66
+1:24.65
开场
2:33.17 (30)
+0:17.72
2:33.17 (30)
+0:17.72
阶段 1
3:30.58 (30)
+0:20.65
6:03.75 (31)
+0:30.83
阶段 2
2:01.41 (36)
+0:17.80
8:05.16 (32)
+0:46.23
阶段 3
2:05.25 (29)
+0:17.26
10:10.41 (31)
+1:03.49
阶段 4
1:14.45 (25)
+0:09.15
11:24.86 (30)
+1:12.58
阶段 5
2:29.80 (19)
+0:12.07
13:54.66 (27)
+1:24.65
DNS
309
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun°Guard RacingTeam
GER
73
307
Wunderlich, Michael
Muffn-Sauser
GER
19:10.71
+6:40.70
开场
3:16.64 (73)
+1:01.19
3:16.64 (73)
+1:01.19
阶段 1
4:35.18 (70)
+1:25.25
7:51.82 (69)
+2:18.90
阶段 2
2:46.28 (72)
+1:02.67
10:38.10 (68)
+3:19.17
阶段 3
2:55.66 (73)
+1:07.67
13:33.76 (68)
+4:26.84
阶段 4
1:59.68 (74)
+0:54.38
15:33.44 (69)
+5:21.16
阶段 5
3:37.27 (78)
+1:19.54
19:10.71 (73)
+6:40.70
20
318
Ziegler, Florian
GER
13:42.09
+1:12.08
开场
2:30.84 (25)
+0:15.39
2:30.84 (25)
+0:15.39
阶段 1
3:30.21 (29)
+0:20.28
6:01.05 (26)
+0:28.13
阶段 2
1:52.76 (16)
+0:09.15
7:53.81 (24)
+0:34.88
阶段 3
2:03.84 (26)
+0:15.85
9:57.65 (25)
+0:50.73
阶段 4
1:13.68 (24)
+0:08.38
11:11.33 (22)
+0:59.05
阶段 5
2:30.76 (24)
+0:13.03
13:42.09 (20)
+1:12.08
3
408
Zwartek, Erik
GER
12:45.28
+0:15.27
开场
2:20.51 (3)
+0:05.06
2:20.51 (3)
+0:05.06
阶段 1
3:14.28 (3)
+0:04.35
5:34.79 (2)
+0:01.87
阶段 2
1:49.34 (5)
+0:05.73
7:24.13 (3)
+0:05.20
阶段 3
1:54.37 (8)
+0:06.38
9:18.50 (4)
+0:11.58
阶段 4
1:05.30 (1)
10:23.80 (3)
+0:11.52
阶段 5
2:21.48 (5)
+0:03.75
12:45.28 (3)
+0:15.27
E1 Junior
30
265
Beck, JanMoritz
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
GER
18:12.79
+5:47.49
开场
4:26.02 (29)
+2:13.01
4:26.02 (31)
+2:13.01
阶段 1
3:57.31 (21)
+0:49.95
8:23.33 (30)
+3:02.96
阶段 2
2:14.59 (23)
+0:27.73
10:37.92 (30)
+3:28.65
阶段 3
2:09.69 (19)
+0:23.34
12:47.61 (30)
+3:45.70
阶段 4
1:23.94 (21)
+0:19.07
14:11.55 (30)
+4:00.59
阶段 5
4:01.24 (30)
+1:46.90
18:12.79 (30)
+5:47.49
DNS
274
Belz, Jonas
GER
20
401
Böning, Maximilian
VC Racing Darmstadt
GER
15:38.40
+3:13.10
开场
2:49.08 (19)
+0:36.07
2:49.08 (19)
+0:36.07
阶段 1
4:05.85 (27)
+0:58.49
6:54.93 (22)
+1:34.56
阶段 2
2:16.54 (26)
+0:29.68
9:11.47 (23)
+2:02.20
阶段 3
2:06.00 (14)
+0:19.65
11:17.47 (21)
+2:15.56
阶段 4
1:37.11 (29)
+0:32.24
12:54.58 (21)
+2:43.62
阶段 5
2:43.82 (21)
+0:29.48
15:38.40 (20)
+3:13.10
DNS
371
Bulant, Tristan
Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf
GER
12
258
Dörr, Tom
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
GER
14:19.80
+1:54.50
开场
2:34.19 (12)
+0:21.18
2:34.19 (12)
+0:21.18
阶段 1
3:34.56 (12)
+0:27.20
6:08.75 (11)
+0:48.38
阶段 2
2:01.61 (12)
+0:14.75
8:10.36 (11)
+1:01.09
阶段 3
2:04.37 (13)
+0:18.02
10:14.73 (12)
+1:12.82
阶段 4
1:31.33 (25)
+0:26.46
11:46.06 (13)
+1:35.10
阶段 5
2:33.74 (12)
+0:19.40
14:19.80 (12)
+1:54.50
14
261
Dudek, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
GER
14:24.81
+1:59.51
开场
2:32.43 (11)
+0:19.42
2:32.43 (11)
+0:19.42
阶段 1
3:39.69 (15)
+0:32.33
6:12.12 (12)
+0:51.75
阶段 2
2:09.22 (20)
+0:22.36
8:21.34 (14)
+1:12.07
阶段 3
2:12.96 (22)
+0:26.61
10:34.30 (14)
+1:32.39
阶段 4
1:19.31 (16)
+0:14.44
11:53.61 (14)
+1:42.65
阶段 5
2:31.20 (7)
+0:16.86
14:24.81 (14)
+1:59.51
9
282
Freitag, Luis
GER
14:01.25
+1:35.95
开场
2:31.27 (10)
+0:18.26
2:31.27 (10)
+0:18.26
阶段 1
3:37.35 (14)
+0:29.99
6:08.62 (10)
+0:48.25
阶段 2
1:58.77 (10)
+0:11.91
8:07.39 (10)
+0:58.12
阶段 3
2:01.63 (10)
+0:15.28
10:09.02 (9)
+1:07.11
阶段 4
1:18.77 (14)
+0:13.90
11:27.79 (11)
+1:16.83
阶段 5
2:33.46 (10)
+0:19.12
14:01.25 (9)
+1:35.95
DNS
262
Fromm, Frederik
GER
18
271
Frötschl, Tom
MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken
GER
14:54.42
+2:29.12
开场
2:41.12 (16)
+0:28.11
2:41.12 (16)
+0:28.11
阶段 1
3:57.58 (22)
+0:50.22
6:38.70 (17)
+1:18.33
阶段 2
2:09.08 (19)
+0:22.22
8:47.78 (19)
+1:38.51
阶段 3
2:08.26 (16)
+0:21.91
10:56.04 (18)
+1:54.13
阶段 4
1:21.54 (18)
+0:16.67
12:17.58 (18)
+2:06.62
阶段 5
2:36.84 (17)
+0:22.50
14:54.42 (18)
+2:29.12
25
269
Hanel, Paul
1. RSV Forchheim
GER
15:57.20
+3:31.90
开场
2:48.44 (18)
+0:35.43
2:48.44 (18)
+0:35.43
阶段 1
4:05.65 (26)
+0:58.29
6:54.09 (21)
+1:33.72
阶段 2
2:15.38 (25)
+0:28.52
9:09.47 (22)
+2:00.20
阶段 3
2:16.51 (24)
+0:30.16
11:25.98 (22)
+2:24.07
阶段 4
1:35.89 (26)
+0:31.02
13:01.87 (24)
+2:50.91
阶段 5
2:55.33 (27)
+0:40.99
15:57.20 (25)
+3:31.90
16
260
Häring, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
GER
14:46.54
+2:21.24
开场
2:37.89 (14)
+0:24.88
2:37.89 (14)
+0:24.88
阶段 1
3:42.33 (16)
+0:34.97
6:20.22 (15)
+0:59.85
阶段 2
2:11.54 (21)
+0:24.68
8:31.76 (15)
+1:22.49
阶段 3
2:21.34 (27)
+0:34.99
10:53.10 (16)
+1:51.19
阶段 4
1:21.93 (19)
+0:17.06
12:15.03 (17)
+2:04.07
阶段 5
2:31.51 (8)
+0:17.17
14:46.54 (16)
+2:21.24
4
377
Herberth, Armin
-
GER
13:18.57
+0:53.27
开场
2:23.30 (4)
+0:10.29
2:23.30 (4)
+0:10.29
阶段 1
3:13.33 (3)
+0:05.97
5:36.63 (4)
+0:16.26
阶段 2
1:46.86 (1)
7:23.49 (3)
+0:14.22
阶段 3
1:46.35 (1)
9:09.84 (2)
+0:07.93
阶段 4
1:05.68 (2)
+0:00.81
10:15.52 (2)
+0:04.56
阶段 5
3:03.05 (28)
+0:48.71
13:18.57 (4)
+0:53.27
DNF
378
Herberth, Christoph
-
GER
开场
3:00.82 (25)
+0:47.81
3:00.82 (25)
+0:47.81
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
1
251
Hoinkis, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
12:25.30
---
开场
2:13.01 (1)
2:13.01 (1)
阶段 1
3:07.36 (1)
5:20.37 (1)
阶段 2
1:48.90 (3)
+0:02.04
7:09.27 (1)
阶段 3
1:52.64 (2)
+0:06.29
9:01.91 (1)
阶段 4
1:09.05 (4)
+0:04.18
10:10.96 (1)
阶段 5
2:14.34 (1)
12:25.30 (1)
28
283
Knöcklein, Matthias
GER
16:39.47
+4:14.17
开场
4:26.02 (29)
+2:13.01
4:26.02 (30)
+2:13.01
阶段 1
3:52.24 (18)
+0:44.88
8:18.26 (29)
+2:57.89
阶段 2
2:05.86 (18)
+0:19.00
10:24.12 (29)
+3:14.85
阶段 3
2:09.62 (18)
+0:23.27
12:33.74 (29)
+3:31.83
阶段 4
1:24.50 (22)
+0:19.63
13:58.24 (28)
+3:47.28
阶段 5
2:41.23 (20)
+0:26.89
16:39.47 (28)
+4:14.17
DNS
263
Kröger, Justin
Bikewuiderer Landshut
GER
DNS
256
Krug, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
GER
17
277
Kühlein, Julian
Biketeam Regensburg
GER
14:53.51
+2:28.21
开场
2:49.85 (21)
+0:36.84
2:49.85 (21)
+0:36.84
阶段 1
3:52.33 (19)
+0:44.97
6:42.18 (18)
+1:21.81
阶段 2
2:05.58 (17)
+0:18.72
8:47.76 (18)
+1:38.49
阶段 3
2:06.59 (15)
+0:20.24
10:54.35 (17)
+1:52.44
阶段 4
1:19.03 (15)
+0:14.16
12:13.38 (16)
+2:02.42
阶段 5
2:40.13 (19)
+0:25.79
14:53.51 (17)
+2:28.21
23
279
Mayer, Paul
MTB COACH
GER
15:46.91
+3:21.61
开场
2:54.55 (24)
+0:41.54
2:54.55 (24)
+0:41.54
阶段 1
4:00.83 (24)
+0:53.47
6:55.38 (23)
+1:35.01
阶段 2
2:12.58 (22)
+0:25.72
9:07.96 (21)
+1:58.69
阶段 3
2:23.86 (29)
+0:37.51
11:31.82 (23)
+2:29.91
阶段 4
1:25.93 (23)
+0:21.06
12:57.75 (22)
+2:46.79
阶段 5
2:49.16 (23)
+0:34.82
15:46.91 (23)
+3:21.61
24
284
Möhwald, Jonas
TV Waldsassen
GER
15:47.84
+3:22.54
开场
4:26.02 (29)
+2:13.01
4:26.02 (29)
+2:13.01
阶段 1
3:35.22 (13)
+0:27.86
8:01.24 (28)
+2:40.87
阶段 2
2:00.76 (11)
+0:13.90
10:02.00 (28)
+2:52.73
阶段 3
2:00.38 (9)
+0:14.03
12:02.38 (27)
+3:00.47
阶段 4
1:15.64 (11)
+0:10.77
13:18.02 (26)
+3:07.06
阶段 5
2:29.82 (6)
+0:15.48
15:47.84 (24)
+3:22.54
29
270
Neveling, Thies
digi-implant
GER
17:08.73
+4:43.43
开场
3:02.27 (26)
+0:49.26
3:02.27 (26)
+0:49.26
阶段 1
4:24.82 (30)
+1:17.46
7:27.09 (27)
+2:06.72
阶段 2
2:24.19 (30)
+0:37.33
9:51.28 (27)
+2:42.01
阶段 3
2:31.01 (30)
+0:44.66
12:22.29 (28)
+3:20.38
阶段 4
1:42.51 (30)
+0:37.64
14:04.80 (29)
+3:53.84
阶段 5
3:03.93 (29)
+0:49.59
17:08.73 (29)
+4:43.43
22
266
Obernöder, Lukas
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS
GER
15:44.96
+3:19.66
开场
2:53.18 (23)
+0:40.17
2:53.18 (23)
+0:40.17
阶段 1
4:10.59 (28)
+1:03.23
7:03.77 (24)
+1:43.40
阶段 2
2:18.77 (27)
+0:31.91
9:22.54 (24)
+2:13.27
阶段 3
2:14.53 (23)
+0:28.18
11:37.07 (24)
+2:35.16
阶段 4
1:23.59 (20)
+0:18.72
13:00.66 (23)
+2:49.70
阶段 5
2:44.30 (22)
+0:29.96
15:44.96 (22)
+3:19.66
5
275
Petz, Lukas
run & bike Kelheim e. V.
GER
13:27.63
+1:02.33
开场
2:29.18 (7)
+0:16.17
2:29.18 (7)
+0:16.17
阶段 1
3:20.80 (5)
+0:13.44
5:49.98 (5)
+0:29.61
阶段 2
1:55.72 (6)
+0:08.86
7:45.70 (5)
+0:36.43
阶段 3
1:57.00 (7)
+0:10.65
9:42.70 (5)
+0:40.79
阶段 4
1:15.55 (10)
+0:10.68
10:58.25 (5)
+0:47.29
阶段 5
2:29.38 (5)
+0:15.04
13:27.63 (5)
+1:02.33
19
257
Pfeifer, Stefan
Bun°Guard Racing Team
GER
14:56.08
+2:30.78
开场
2:43.87 (17)
+0:30.86
2:43.87 (17)
+0:30.86
阶段 1
3:53.40 (20)
+0:46.04
6:37.27 (16)
+1:16.90
阶段 2
2:04.03 (15)
+0:17.17
8:41.30 (16)
+1:32.03
阶段 3
2:20.35 (25)
+0:34.00
11:01.65 (19)
+1:59.74
阶段 4
1:21.45 (17)
+0:16.58
12:23.10 (19)
+2:12.14
阶段 5
2:32.98 (9)
+0:18.64
14:56.08 (19)
+2:30.78
13
252
Ratajczak, Tim
bestbike racing
GER
14:20.80
+1:55.50
开场
2:37.75 (13)
+0:24.74
2:37.75 (13)
+0:24.74
阶段 1
3:29.67 (8)
+0:22.31
6:07.42 (9)
+0:47.05
阶段 2
2:04.33 (16)
+0:17.47
8:11.75 (12)
+1:02.48
阶段 3
2:12.44 (21)
+0:26.09
10:24.19 (13)
+1:22.28
阶段 4
1:17.21 (13)
+0:12.34
11:41.40 (12)
+1:30.44
阶段 5
2:39.40 (18)
+0:25.06
14:20.80 (13)
+1:55.50
10
254
Reinhart, Jonathan
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck
GER
14:01.80
+1:36.50
开场
2:28.40 (6)
+0:15.39
2:28.40 (6)
+0:15.39
阶段 1
3:49.58 (17)
+0:42.22
6:17.98 (14)
+0:57.61
阶段 2
1:56.28 (7)
+0:09.42
8:14.26 (13)
+1:04.99
阶段 3
1:55.95 (4)
+0:09.60
10:10.21 (10)
+1:08.30
阶段 4
1:15.18 (7)
+0:10.31
11:25.39 (9)
+1:14.43
阶段 5
2:36.41 (16)
+0:22.07
14:01.80 (10)
+1:36.50
8
253
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
GER
13:58.74
+1:33.44
开场
2:30.25 (9)
+0:17.24
2:30.25 (9)
+0:17.24
阶段 1
3:30.76 (9)
+0:23.40
6:01.01 (8)
+0:40.64
阶段 2
2:03.52 (14)
+0:16.66
8:04.53 (8)
+0:55.26
阶段 3
2:03.42 (12)
+0:17.07
10:07.95 (8)
+1:06.04
阶段 4
1:15.36 (9)
+0:10.49
11:23.31 (8)
+1:12.35
阶段 5
2:35.43 (15)
+0:21.09
13:58.74 (8)
+1:33.44
27
268
Ried, Fabian
1. RSV Forchheim
GER
16:20.40
+3:55.10
开场
2:49.14 (20)
+0:36.13
2:49.14 (20)
+0:36.13
阶段 1
4:17.33 (29)
+1:09.97
7:06.47 (26)
+1:46.10
阶段 2
2:23.76 (29)
+0:36.90
9:30.23 (26)
+2:20.96
阶段 3
2:20.49 (26)
+0:34.14
11:50.72 (26)
+2:48.81
阶段 4
1:36.04 (27)
+0:31.17
13:26.76 (27)
+3:15.80
阶段 5
2:53.64 (26)
+0:39.30
16:20.40 (27)
+3:55.10
3
250
Schleicher, Valentin
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
12:48.13
+0:22.83
开场
2:20.17 (3)
+0:07.16
2:20.17 (3)
+0:07.16
阶段 1
3:14.45 (4)
+0:07.09
5:34.62 (3)
+0:14.25
阶段 2
1:48.90 (3)
+0:02.04
7:23.52 (4)
+0:14.25
阶段 3
1:56.70 (6)
+0:10.35
9:20.22 (4)
+0:18.31
阶段 4
1:06.67 (3)
+0:01.80
10:26.89 (4)
+0:15.93
阶段 5
2:21.24 (2)
+0:06.90
12:48.13 (3)
+0:22.83
21
280
Schönfelder, Leon
HSG Mittweida
GER
15:42.97
+3:17.67
开场
2:52.44 (22)
+0:39.43
2:52.44 (22)
+0:39.43
阶段 1
4:00.64 (23)
+0:53.28
6:53.08 (20)
+1:32.71
阶段 2
2:14.85 (24)
+0:27.99
9:07.93 (20)
+1:58.66
阶段 3
2:09.06 (17)
+0:22.71
11:16.99 (20)
+2:15.08
阶段 4
1:36.79 (28)
+0:31.92
12:53.78 (20)
+2:42.82
阶段 5
2:49.19 (24)
+0:34.85
15:42.97 (21)
+3:17.67
7
276
Sperber, Julian
GER
13:52.44
+1:27.14
开场
2:40.27 (15)
+0:27.26
2:40.27 (15)
+0:27.26
阶段 1
3:31.91 (10)
+0:24.55
6:12.18 (13)
+0:51.81
阶段 2
1:54.66 (5)
+0:07.80
8:06.84 (9)
+0:57.57
阶段 3
1:56.24 (5)
+0:09.89
10:03.08 (7)
+1:01.17
阶段 4
1:15.77 (12)
+0:10.90
11:18.85 (7)
+1:07.89
阶段 5
2:33.59 (11)
+0:19.25
13:52.44 (7)
+1:27.14
6
278
Strobl, Timo
RC Germania
GER
13:34.22
+1:08.92
开场
2:27.46 (5)
+0:14.45
2:27.46 (5)
+0:14.45
阶段 1
3:32.25 (11)
+0:24.89
5:59.71 (7)
+0:39.34
阶段 2
1:56.94 (9)
+0:10.08
7:56.65 (6)
+0:47.38
阶段 3
1:53.64 (3)
+0:07.29
9:50.29 (6)
+0:48.38
阶段 4
1:14.97 (6)
+0:10.10
11:05.26 (6)
+0:54.30
阶段 5
2:28.96 (4)
+0:14.62
13:34.22 (6)
+1:08.92
15
259
Thome, Robin
Hochwälder Ballermänner
GER
14:37.62
+2:12.32
开场
3:24.59 (28)
+1:11.58
3:24.59 (28)
+1:11.58
阶段 1
3:25.97 (6)
+0:18.61
6:50.56 (19)
+1:30.19
阶段 2
1:56.93 (8)
+0:10.07
8:47.49 (17)
+1:38.22
阶段 3
2:01.98 (11)
+0:15.63
10:49.47 (15)
+1:47.56
阶段 4
1:13.36 (5)
+0:08.49
12:02.83 (15)
+1:51.87
阶段 5
2:34.79 (13)
+0:20.45
14:37.62 (15)
+2:12.32
2
249
Voth, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
GER
12:41.66
+0:16.36
开场
2:17.41 (2)
+0:04.40
2:17.41 (2)
+0:04.40
阶段 1
3:09.77 (2)
+0:02.41
5:27.18 (2)
+0:06.81
阶段 2
1:46.93 (2)
+0:00.07
7:14.11 (2)
+0:04.84
阶段 3
1:58.63 (8)
+0:12.28
9:12.74 (3)
+0:10.83
阶段 4
1:04.87 (1)
10:17.61 (3)
+0:06.65
阶段 5
2:24.05 (3)
+0:09.71
12:41.66 (2)
+0:16.36
11
415
Weimer, Till
Mountain Bike Team Scharmburg
GER
14:02.67
+1:37.37
开场
2:29.28 (8)
+0:16.27
2:29.28 (8)
+0:16.27
阶段 1
3:28.24 (7)
+0:20.88
5:57.52 (6)
+0:37.15
阶段 2
2:02.93 (13)
+0:16.07
8:00.45 (7)
+0:51.18
阶段 3
2:11.88 (20)
+0:25.53
10:12.33 (11)
+1:10.42
阶段 4
1:15.23 (8)
+0:10.36
11:27.56 (10)
+1:16.60
阶段 5
2:35.11 (14)
+0:20.77
14:02.67 (11)
+1:37.37
26
264
Wernecke, Marvin
BS Racing - Team
GER
16:08.53
+3:43.23
开场
3:03.33 (27)
+0:50.32
3:03.33 (27)
+0:50.32
阶段 1
4:01.74 (25)
+0:54.38
7:05.07 (25)
+1:44.70
阶段 2
2:22.11 (28)
+0:35.25
9:27.18 (25)
+2:17.91
阶段 3
2:22.69 (28)
+0:36.34
11:49.87 (25)
+2:47.96
阶段 4
1:27.07 (24)
+0:22.20
13:16.94 (25)
+3:05.98
阶段 5
2:51.59 (25)
+0:37.25
16:08.53 (26)
+3:43.23
E1 Pro
3
29
Barich, Leopold
HSG Mittweida/ IBIS TEAM WERX
GER
12:06.16
+0:19.97
开场
2:18.61 (14)
+0:09.25
2:18.61 (14)
+0:09.25
阶段 1
3:10.89 (13)
+0:18.32
5:29.50 (12)
+0:23.85
阶段 2
1:40.50 (2)
+0:00.71
7:10.00 (10)
+0:21.73
阶段 3
1:42.28 (1)
8:52.28 (4)
+0:18.90
阶段 4
0:58.91 (1)
9:51.19 (4)
+0:17.54
阶段 5
2:14.97 (4)
+0:02.43
12:06.16 (3)
+0:19.97
14
17
Baumgartner, Michael
Almbutter Racingteam
GER
12:52.17
+1:05.98
开场
2:20.30 (18)
+0:10.94
2:20.30 (18)
+0:10.94
阶段 1
3:19.20 (18)
+0:26.63
5:39.50 (17)
+0:33.85
阶段 2
1:48.53 (14)
+0:08.74
7:28.03 (17)
+0:39.76
阶段 3
1:54.16 (13)
+0:11.88
9:22.19 (15)
+0:48.81
阶段 4
1:07.48 (13)
+0:08.57
10:29.67 (14)
+0:56.02
阶段 5
2:22.50 (14)
+0:09.96
12:52.17 (14)
+1:05.98
24
13
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
GER
14:08.63
+2:22.44
开场
2:14.99 (5)
+0:05.63
2:14.99 (5)
+0:05.63
阶段 1
3:08.62 (10)
+0:16.05
5:23.61 (10)
+0:17.96
阶段 2
1:42.22 (4)
+0:02.43
7:05.83 (7)
+0:17.56
阶段 3
1:49.99 (10)
+0:07.71
8:55.82 (5)
+0:22.44
阶段 4
1:05.40 (8)
+0:06.49
10:01.22 (6)
+0:27.57
阶段 5
4:07.41 (30)
+1:54.87
14:08.63 (24)
+2:22.44
4
31
Böhm, Sven
Team Scraper MJ Sport YT Industries
GER
12:13.40
+0:27.21
开场
2:13.05 (3)
+0:03.69
2:13.05 (3)
+0:03.69
阶段 1
3:10.35 (12)
+0:17.78
5:23.40 (9)
+0:17.75
阶段 2
1:47.90 (12)
+0:08.11
7:11.30 (11)
+0:23.03
阶段 3
1:45.32 (4)
+0:03.04
8:56.62 (6)
+0:23.24
阶段 4
1:03.39 (3)
+0:04.48
10:00.01 (5)
+0:26.36
阶段 5
2:13.39 (3)
+0:00.85
12:13.40 (4)
+0:27.21
26
387
Bosert, Martin
GER
14:22.24
+2:36.05
开场
2:30.04 (27)
+0:20.68
2:30.04 (27)
+0:20.68
阶段 1
3:26.58 (23)
+0:34.01
5:56.62 (24)
+0:50.97
阶段 2
1:53.38 (20)
+0:13.59
7:50.00 (24)
+1:01.73
阶段 3
1:59.04 (19)
+0:16.76
9:49.04 (22)
+1:15.66
阶段 4
1:08.73 (15)
+0:09.82
10:57.77 (22)
+1:24.12
阶段 5
3:24.47 (29)
+1:11.93
14:22.24 (26)
+2:36.05
DNS
24
Claudi, Julian
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
GER
19
8
Deitrich, Kevin
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
GER
13:09.90
+1:23.71
开场
2:22.02 (22)
+0:12.66
2:22.02 (22)
+0:12.66
阶段 1
3:30.59 (26)
+0:38.02
5:52.61 (22)
+0:46.96
阶段 2
1:53.79 (21)
+0:14.00
7:46.40 (21)
+0:58.13
阶段 3
1:48.65 (6)
+0:06.37
9:35.05 (20)
+1:01.67
阶段 4
1:07.16 (11)
+0:08.25
10:42.21 (20)
+1:08.56
阶段 5
2:27.69 (19)
+0:15.15
13:09.90 (19)
+1:23.71
16
10
Dewinski, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
12:55.07
+1:08.88
开场
2:17.02 (11)
+0:07.66
2:17.02 (11)
+0:07.66
阶段 1
3:13.43 (14)
+0:20.86
5:30.45 (13)
+0:24.80
阶段 2
1:51.45 (19)
+0:11.66
7:21.90 (13)
+0:33.63
阶段 3
2:02.59 (22)
+0:20.31
9:24.49 (16)
+0:51.11
阶段 4
1:10.78 (19)
+0:11.87
10:35.27 (17)
+1:01.62
阶段 5
2:19.80 (12)
+0:07.26
12:55.07 (16)
+1:08.88
DNS
16
Engel, Moritz
Hochwälder Ballermänner
GER
15
30
Fader, Fabian
TV Oberlengenhardt
GER
12:52.88
+1:06.69
开场
3:00.57 (32)
+0:51.21
3:00.57 (32)
+0:51.21
阶段 1
3:04.48 (8)
+0:11.91
6:05.05 (26)
+0:59.40
阶段 2
1:41.39 (3)
+0:01.60
7:46.44 (22)
+0:58.17
阶段 3
1:45.54 (5)
+0:03.26
9:31.98 (19)
+0:58.60
阶段 4
1:04.56 (6)
+0:05.65
10:36.54 (18)
+1:02.89
阶段 5
2:16.34 (5)
+0:03.80
12:52.88 (15)
+1:06.69
6
400
Fischer, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
GER
12:27.41
+0:41.22
开场
2:16.18 (8)
+0:06.82
2:16.18 (8)
+0:06.82
阶段 1
3:05.89 (9)
+0:13.32
5:22.07 (8)
+0:16.42
阶段 2
1:44.50 (8)
+0:04.71
7:06.57 (8)
+0:18.30
阶段 3
1:56.15 (16)
+0:13.87
9:02.72 (10)
+0:29.34
阶段 4
1:06.80 (10)
+0:07.89
10:09.52 (9)
+0:35.87
阶段 5
2:17.89 (8)
+0:05.35
12:27.41 (6)
+0:41.22
DNS
15
Geißler, Paul
Bike 24
GER
11
9
Grau, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing/ Jenbike/ / MSC Pößneck e.V
GER
12:43.74
+0:57.55
开场
2:16.68 (10)
+0:07.32
2:16.68 (10)
+0:07.32
阶段 1
3:16.10 (15)
+0:23.53
5:32.78 (14)
+0:27.13
阶段 2
1:49.36 (15)
+0:09.57
7:22.14 (14)
+0:33.87
阶段 3
1:54.66 (14)
+0:12.38
9:16.80 (13)
+0:43.42
阶段 4
1:07.89 (14)
+0:08.98
10:24.69 (12)
+0:51.04
阶段 5
2:19.05 (10)
+0:06.51
12:43.74 (11)
+0:57.55
20
389
Harz, Florian
Franken Rockets
GER
13:15.54
+1:29.35
开场
2:20.85 (19)
+0:11.49
2:20.85 (19)
+0:11.49
阶段 1
3:19.93 (19)
+0:27.36
5:40.78 (19)
+0:35.13
阶段 2
1:57.17 (23)
+0:17.38
7:37.95 (20)
+0:49.68
阶段 3
1:59.21 (20)
+0:16.93
9:37.16 (21)
+1:03.78
阶段 4
1:14.92 (24)
+0:16.01
10:52.08 (21)
+1:18.43
阶段 5
2:23.46 (15)
+0:10.92
13:15.54 (20)
+1:29.35
1
1
Heim, Fabian
Santa Cruz/ TV Bad Orb
GER
11:46.19
---
开场
2:13.30 (4)
+0:03.94
2:13.30 (4)
+0:03.94
阶段 1
2:52.57 (1)
5:05.87 (2)
+0:00.22
阶段 2
1:42.40 (5)
+0:02.61
6:48.27 (1)
阶段 3
1:45.11 (3)
+0:02.83
8:33.38 (1)
阶段 4
1:00.27 (2)
+0:01.36
9:33.65 (1)
阶段 5
2:12.54 (1)
11:46.19 (1)
8
412
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Raching / BSB Bayreuth
GER
12:32.04
+0:45.85
开场
2:19.00 (15)
+0:09.64
2:19.00 (15)
+0:09.64
阶段 1
2:59.71 (3)
+0:07.14
5:18.71 (5)
+0:13.06
阶段 2
1:44.58 (9)
+0:04.79
7:03.29 (5)
+0:15.02
阶段 3
1:53.56 (12)
+0:11.28
8:56.85 (7)
+0:23.47
阶段 4
1:09.42 (18)
+0:10.51
10:06.27 (8)
+0:32.62
阶段 5
2:25.77 (18)
+0:13.23
12:32.04 (8)
+0:45.85
13
376
Holzschuher, Timo
29er-Racing Team
GER
12:50.38
+1:04.19
开场
2:19.81 (17)
+0:10.45
2:19.81 (17)
+0:10.45
阶段 1
3:09.21 (11)
+0:16.64
5:29.02 (11)
+0:23.37
阶段 2
1:50.98 (17)
+0:11.19
7:20.00 (12)
+0:31.73
阶段 3
1:57.30 (17)
+0:15.02
9:17.30 (14)
+0:43.92
阶段 4
1:11.35 (21)
+0:12.44
10:28.65 (13)
+0:55.00
阶段 5
2:21.73 (13)
+0:09.19
12:50.38 (13)
+1:04.19
7
12
Höreth, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth
GER
12:28.53
+0:42.34
开场
2:15.72 (6)
+0:06.36
2:15.72 (6)
+0:06.36
阶段 1
3:03.89 (7)
+0:11.32
5:19.61 (6)
+0:13.96
阶段 2
1:45.79 (10)
+0:06.00
7:05.40 (6)
+0:17.13
阶段 3
1:55.17 (15)
+0:12.89
9:00.57 (9)
+0:27.19
阶段 4
1:11.10 (20)
+0:12.19
10:11.67 (10)
+0:38.02
阶段 5
2:16.86 (6)
+0:04.32
12:28.53 (7)
+0:42.34
23
3
Hugo, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / MSC Goldb
GER
13:47.80
+2:01.61
开场
2:22.81 (23)
+0:13.45
2:22.81 (23)
+0:13.45
阶段 1
3:16.14 (16)
+0:23.57
5:38.95 (16)
+0:33.30
阶段 2
1:55.08 (22)
+0:15.29
7:34.03 (18)
+0:45.76
阶段 3
2:27.17 (29)
+0:44.89
10:01.20 (25)
+1:27.82
阶段 4
1:08.75 (16)
+0:09.84
11:09.95 (24)
+1:36.30
阶段 5
2:37.85 (22)
+0:25.31
13:47.80 (23)
+2:01.61
17
26
Janku, Max
Race and Style - Woinem
GER
12:57.56
+1:11.37
开场
2:20.92 (21)
+0:11.56
2:20.92 (21)
+0:11.56
阶段 1
3:24.11 (21)
+0:31.54
5:45.03 (20)
+0:39.38
阶段 2
1:50.98 (17)
+0:11.19
7:36.01 (19)
+0:47.74
阶段 3
1:48.71 (7)
+0:06.43
9:24.72 (17)
+0:51.34
阶段 4
1:09.25 (17)
+0:10.34
10:33.97 (16)
+1:00.32
阶段 5
2:23.59 (16)
+0:11.05
12:57.56 (17)
+1:11.37
DNF
5
Jungmann, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io
GER
开场
2:16.30 (9)
+0:06.94
2:16.30 (9)
+0:06.94
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
18
20
Kaufmann, Patrick
CUBE BIKES / Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
GER
13:06.32
+1:20.13
开场
2:20.91 (20)
+0:11.55
2:20.91 (20)
+0:11.55
阶段 1
3:18.70 (17)
+0:26.13
5:39.61 (18)
+0:33.96
阶段 2
1:48.14 (13)
+0:08.35
7:27.75 (15)
+0:39.48
阶段 3
2:00.75 (21)
+0:18.47
9:28.50 (18)
+0:55.12
阶段 4
1:12.97 (22)
+0:14.06
10:41.47 (19)
+1:07.82
阶段 5
2:24.85 (17)
+0:12.31
13:06.32 (18)
+1:20.13
DNS
381
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
GER
DNS
28
Neumann, Marcus
GER
22
33
Pelzer, Georg
GER
13:41.68
+1:55.49
开场
2:24.62 (24)
+0:15.26
2:24.62 (24)
+0:15.26
阶段 1
3:24.82 (22)
+0:32.25
5:49.44 (21)
+0:43.79
阶段 2
2:00.31 (25)
+0:20.52
7:49.75 (23)
+1:01.48
阶段 3
2:06.09 (23)
+0:23.81
9:55.84 (24)
+1:22.46
阶段 4
1:15.55 (25)
+0:16.64
11:11.39 (25)
+1:37.74
阶段 5
2:30.29 (21)
+0:17.75
13:41.68 (22)
+1:55.49
29
11
Pfeifer, Patrick
Bun°Guard Racing Team
GER
16:20.29
+4:34.10
开场
4:18.72 (33)
+2:09.36
4:18.72 (33)
+2:09.36
阶段 1
3:32.70 (27)
+0:40.13
7:51.42 (30)
+2:45.77
阶段 2
2:07.74 (27)
+0:27.95
9:59.16 (30)
+3:10.89
阶段 3
2:13.22 (26)
+0:30.94
12:12.38 (29)
+3:39.00
阶段 4
1:24.20 (27)
+0:25.29
13:36.58 (29)
+4:02.93
阶段 5
2:43.71 (24)
+0:31.17
16:20.29 (29)
+4:34.10
5
392
Richter, Philipp
BSB Bayreuth
GER
12:22.32
+0:36.13
开场
2:18.25 (13)
+0:08.89
2:18.25 (13)
+0:08.89
阶段 1
3:00.09 (4)
+0:07.52
5:18.34 (4)
+0:12.69
阶段 2
1:43.56 (6)
+0:03.77
7:01.90 (4)
+0:13.63
阶段 3
1:57.70 (18)
+0:15.42
8:59.60 (8)
+0:26.22
阶段 4
1:05.57 (9)
+0:06.66
10:05.17 (7)
+0:31.52
阶段 5
2:17.15 (7)
+0:04.61
12:22.32 (5)
+0:36.13
27
27
Sauer, Daniel
Race and Style - Woinem
GER
15:20.58
+3:34.39
开场
2:42.11 (30)
+0:32.75
2:42.11 (30)
+0:32.75
阶段 1
3:52.11 (29)
+0:59.54
6:34.22 (28)
+1:28.57
阶段 2
2:16.32 (29)
+0:36.53
8:50.54 (28)
+2:02.27
阶段 3
2:19.47 (28)
+0:37.19
11:10.01 (28)
+2:36.63
阶段 4
1:25.76 (28)
+0:26.85
12:35.77 (28)
+3:02.12
阶段 5
2:44.81 (25)
+0:32.27
15:20.58 (27)
+3:34.39
DNF
7
Schmidt, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop
GER
开场
2:18.19 (12)
+0:08.83
2:18.19 (12)
+0:08.83
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
9
2
Schmidt, Florian
Bike 24 Racing Squad
GER
12:34.10
+0:47.91
开场
2:11.61 (2)
+0:02.25
2:11.61 (2)
+0:02.25
阶段 1
2:54.04 (2)
+0:01.47
5:05.65 (1)
阶段 2
1:44.04 (7)
+0:04.25
6:49.69 (2)
+0:01.42
阶段 3
1:49.04 (9)
+0:06.76
8:38.73 (3)
+0:05.35
阶段 4
1:04.95 (7)
+0:06.04
9:43.68 (3)
+0:10.03
阶段 5
2:50.42 (26)
+0:37.88
12:34.10 (9)
+0:47.91
21
393
Schmulbach, Tim
MSV Bühlertann
GER
13:28.50
+1:42.31
开场
2:32.39 (28)
+0:23.03
2:32.39 (28)
+0:23.03
阶段 1
3:28.29 (25)
+0:35.72
6:00.68 (25)
+0:55.03
阶段 2
1:57.59 (24)
+0:17.80
7:58.27 (26)
+1:10.00
阶段 3
1:53.53 (11)
+0:11.25
9:51.80 (23)
+1:18.42
阶段 4
1:07.44 (12)
+0:08.53
10:59.24 (23)
+1:25.59
阶段 5
2:29.26 (20)
+0:16.72
13:28.50 (21)
+1:42.31
30
19
Schumann, Benjamin
E1-18-1035
GER
16:50.26
+5:04.07
开场
2:51.25 (31)
+0:41.89
2:51.25 (31)
+0:41.89
阶段 1
4:31.95 (30)
+1:39.38
7:23.20 (29)
+2:17.55
阶段 2
2:29.00 (30)
+0:49.21
9:52.20 (29)
+3:03.93
阶段 3
2:29.13 (30)
+0:46.85
12:21.33 (30)
+3:47.95
阶段 4
1:36.90 (30)
+0:37.99
13:58.23 (30)
+4:24.58
阶段 5
2:52.03 (27)
+0:39.49
16:50.26 (30)
+5:04.07
10
385
Seitz, Lucca
Herobikes
GER
12:39.43
+0:53.24
开场
2:15.78 (7)
+0:06.42
2:15.78 (7)
+0:06.42
阶段 1
3:22.66 (20)
+0:30.09
5:38.44 (15)
+0:32.79
阶段 2
1:49.39 (16)
+0:09.60
7:27.83 (16)
+0:39.56
阶段 3
1:48.92 (8)
+0:06.64
9:16.75 (12)
+0:43.37
阶段 4
1:04.12 (5)
+0:05.21
10:20.87 (11)
+0:47.22
阶段 5
2:18.56 (9)
+0:06.02
12:39.43 (10)
+0:53.24
25
14
Siegmund, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
14:10.21
+2:24.02
开场
2:27.89 (26)
+0:18.53
2:27.89 (26)
+0:18.53
阶段 1
3:27.46 (24)
+0:34.89
5:55.35 (23)
+0:49.70
阶段 2
2:00.60 (26)
+0:20.81
7:55.95 (25)
+1:07.68
阶段 3
2:11.86 (25)
+0:29.58
10:07.81 (26)
+1:34.43
阶段 4
1:18.95 (26)
+0:20.04
11:26.76 (26)
+1:53.11
阶段 5
2:43.45 (23)
+0:30.91
14:10.21 (25)
+2:24.02
2
23
Sonntag, Oliver
Sundayrides
GER
11:49.88
+0:03.69
开场
2:09.36 (1)
2:09.36 (1)
阶段 1
3:01.00 (5)
+0:08.43
5:10.36 (3)
+0:04.71
阶段 2
1:39.79 (1)
6:50.15 (3)
+0:01.88
阶段 3
1:43.39 (2)
+0:01.11
8:33.54 (2)
+0:00.16
阶段 4
1:03.44 (4)
+0:04.53
9:36.98 (2)
+0:03.33
阶段 5
2:12.90 (2)
+0:00.36
11:49.88 (2)
+0:03.69
28
25
Timmermann, Jan
Race and Style - Woinem
GER
15:26.54
+3:40.35
开场
2:36.41 (29)
+0:27.05
2:36.41 (29)
+0:27.05
阶段 1
3:49.50 (28)
+0:56.93
6:25.91 (27)
+1:20.26
阶段 2
2:11.45 (28)
+0:31.66
8:37.36 (27)
+1:49.09
阶段 3
2:17.14 (27)
+0:34.86
10:54.50 (27)
+2:21.12
阶段 4
1:30.46 (29)
+0:31.55
12:24.96 (27)
+2:51.31
阶段 5
3:01.58 (28)
+0:49.04
15:26.54 (28)
+3:40.35
DNS
4
Voth, Janik
SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity
GER
DNF
32
Werling, Benjamin
GER
开场
2:26.68 (25)
+0:17.32
2:26.68 (25)
+0:17.32
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
12
6
Willner, Nick
Orange Bikes Gravity Team
GER
12:49.23
+1:03.04
开场
2:19.31 (16)
+0:09.95
2:19.31 (16)
+0:09.95
阶段 1
3:01.98 (6)
+0:09.41
5:21.29 (7)
+0:15.64
阶段 2
1:47.35 (11)
+0:07.56
7:08.64 (9)
+0:20.37
阶段 3
2:07.53 (24)
+0:25.25
9:16.17 (11)
+0:42.79
阶段 4
1:13.51 (23)
+0:14.60
10:29.68 (15)
+0:56.03
阶段 5
2:19.55 (11)
+0:07.01
12:49.23 (12)
+1:03.04
E1 Senior
DNS
125
Andersen, Frederik
Team SoftDrink
LUX
35
140
Arkenberg, Nils
IBC DIMB Racing Team
GER
16:44.58
+3:51.48
开场
3:02.27 (38)
+0:42.13
3:02.27 (38)
+0:42.13
阶段 1
4:10.26 (34)
+0:53.08
7:12.53 (35)
+1:33.34
阶段 2
2:18.37 (36)
+0:30.51
9:30.90 (35)
+1:59.67
阶段 3
2:26.42 (35)
+0:29.82
11:57.32 (35)
+2:29.49
阶段 4
1:40.69 (35)
+0:33.70
13:38.01 (35)
+3:03.19
阶段 5
3:06.57 (36)
+0:48.29
16:44.58 (35)
+3:51.48
DNS
130
Barthel, Roland
Trail Hunters Miersch
LUX
31
143
Beckenbauer, Matthias
Bun°Guard Racing Team
GER
15:48.19
+2:55.09
开场
2:52.32 (32)
+0:32.18
2:52.32 (32)
+0:32.18
阶段 1
4:13.80 (35)
+0:56.62
7:06.12 (34)
+1:26.93
阶段 2
2:07.87 (26)
+0:20.01
9:13.99 (33)
+1:42.76
阶段 3
2:11.85 (21)
+0:15.25
11:25.84 (32)
+1:58.01
阶段 4
1:26.69 (28)
+0:19.70
12:52.53 (31)
+2:17.71
阶段 5
2:55.66 (32)
+0:37.38
15:48.19 (31)
+2:55.09
15
116
Bögner, Oliver
Riól-Bike
GER
14:18.28
+1:25.18
开场
2:34.75 (19)
+0:14.61
2:34.75 (19)
+0:14.61
阶段 1
3:37.79 (18)
+0:20.61
6:12.54 (17)
+0:33.35
阶段 2
2:00.72 (17)
+0:12.86
8:13.26 (17)
+0:42.03
阶段 3
2:06.00 (10)
+0:09.40
10:19.26 (15)
+0:51.43
阶段 4
1:21.96 (21)
+0:14.97
11:41.22 (16)
+1:06.40
阶段 5
2:37.06 (16)
+0:18.78
14:18.28 (15)
+1:25.18
24
133
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah
GER
15:02.47
+2:09.37
开场
2:43.70 (30)
+0:23.56
2:43.70 (30)
+0:23.56
阶段 1
3:59.54 (31)
+0:42.36
6:43.24 (29)
+1:04.05
阶段 2
2:10.34 (30)
+0:22.48
8:53.58 (30)
+1:22.35
阶段 3
2:06.86 (12)
+0:10.26
11:00.44 (27)
+1:32.61
阶段 4
1:18.37 (15)
+0:11.38
12:18.81 (24)
+1:43.99
阶段 5
2:43.66 (24)
+0:25.38
15:02.47 (24)
+2:09.37
26
134
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
GER
15:11.89
+2:18.79
开场
2:40.08 (23)
+0:19.94
2:40.08 (23)
+0:19.94
阶段 1
3:56.73 (26)
+0:39.55
6:36.81 (26)
+0:57.62
阶段 2
2:05.49 (22)
+0:17.63
8:42.30 (25)
+1:11.07
阶段 3
2:17.87 (25)
+0:21.27
11:00.17 (26)
+1:32.34
阶段 4
1:27.33 (29)
+0:20.34
12:27.50 (29)
+1:52.68
阶段 5
2:44.39 (25)
+0:26.11
15:11.89 (26)
+2:18.79
20
132
Elsässer, Dominik
Tobsensworld Racing Team
GER
14:29.67
+1:36.57
开场
2:29.89 (12)
+0:09.75
2:29.89 (13)
+0:09.75
阶段 1
3:42.81 (20)
+0:25.63
6:12.70 (18)
+0:33.51
阶段 2
2:00.22 (15)
+0:12.36
8:12.92 (16)
+0:41.69
阶段 3
2:14.00 (23)
+0:17.40
10:26.92 (18)
+0:59.09
阶段 4
1:22.92 (22)
+0:15.93
11:49.84 (18)
+1:15.02
阶段 5
2:39.83 (19)
+0:21.55
14:29.67 (20)
+1:36.57
19
113
Falkenhan, Udo
Tourensöhne Racingteam
GER
14:28.25
+1:35.15
开场
2:37.78 (21)
+0:17.64
2:37.78 (21)
+0:17.64
阶段 1
3:58.32 (29)
+0:41.14
6:36.10 (24)
+0:56.91
阶段 2
1:56.49 (8)
+0:08.63
8:32.59 (22)
+1:01.36
阶段 3
1:59.79 (4)
+0:03.19
10:32.38 (19)
+1:04.55
阶段 4
1:17.78 (12)
+0:10.79
11:50.16 (19)
+1:15.34
阶段 5
2:38.09 (17)
+0:19.81
14:28.25 (19)
+1:35.15
22
112
Frost, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
GER
14:53.99
+2:00.89
开场
2:33.99 (18)
+0:13.85
2:33.99 (18)
+0:13.85
阶段 1
3:46.34 (22)
+0:29.16
6:20.33 (21)
+0:41.14
阶段 2
2:07.84 (25)
+0:19.98
8:28.17 (21)
+0:56.94
阶段 3
2:23.91 (32)
+0:27.31
10:52.08 (22)
+1:24.25
阶段 4
1:24.88 (24)
+0:17.89
12:16.96 (22)
+1:42.14
阶段 5
2:37.03 (15)
+0:18.75
14:53.99 (22)
+2:00.89
39
118
Fuchs, Sven
Tourensöhne Racingteam / MSF-Frammersbach
GER
18:09.89
+5:16.79
开场
3:14.07 (39)
+0:53.93
3:14.07 (39)
+0:53.93
阶段 1
4:18.79 (37)
+1:01.61
7:32.86 (38)
+1:53.67
阶段 2
2:33.81 (39)
+0:45.95
10:06.67 (38)
+2:35.44
阶段 3
2:45.42 (38)
+0:48.82
12:52.09 (39)
+3:24.26
阶段 4
2:10.58 (39)
+1:03.59
15:02.67 (39)
+4:27.85
阶段 5
3:07.22 (37)
+0:48.94
18:09.89 (39)
+5:16.79
29
149
Gangwisch, Manuel
Friss Staub!
GER
15:27.67
+2:34.57
开场
2:49.46 (31)
+0:29.32
2:49.46 (31)
+0:29.32
阶段 1
3:51.89 (24)
+0:34.71
6:41.35 (28)
+1:02.16
阶段 2
2:09.04 (28)
+0:21.18
8:50.39 (29)
+1:19.16
阶段 3
2:08.05 (16)
+0:11.45
10:58.44 (25)
+1:30.61
阶段 4
1:26.50 (27)
+0:19.51
12:24.94 (26)
+1:50.12
阶段 5
3:02.73 (35)
+0:44.45
15:27.67 (29)
+2:34.57
DNS
107
Geck, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ geckko racing
GER
DNF
124
Geiß, Dominik
The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
GER
开场
2:42.92 (27)
+0:22.78
2:42.92 (27)
+0:22.78
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
DNS
141
Gemetz, Steffen
GER
DNS
142
Gruebel, Christian
GER
8
106
Haake, Matthias
Kona Gduro Team
GER
13:48.38
+0:55.28
开场
2:32.52 (15)
+0:12.38
2:32.52 (15)
+0:12.38
阶段 1
3:26.93 (9)
+0:09.75
5:59.45 (11)
+0:20.26
阶段 2
1:57.86 (10)
+0:10.00
7:57.31 (11)
+0:26.08
阶段 3
2:03.19 (9)
+0:06.59
10:00.50 (10)
+0:32.67
阶段 4
1:15.83 (6)
+0:08.84
11:16.33 (9)
+0:41.51
阶段 5
2:32.05 (7)
+0:13.77
13:48.38 (8)
+0:55.28
23
121
Haberzettl, Michael
rad-stand.de
GER
14:57.31
+2:04.21
开场
2:37.33 (20)
+0:17.19
2:37.33 (20)
+0:17.19
阶段 1
3:58.83 (30)
+0:41.65
6:36.16 (25)
+0:56.97
阶段 2
2:00.73 (18)
+0:12.87
8:36.89 (24)
+1:05.66
阶段 3
2:20.24 (29)
+0:23.64
10:57.13 (24)
+1:29.30
阶段 4
1:21.47 (20)
+0:14.48
12:18.60 (23)
+1:43.78
阶段 5
2:38.71 (18)
+0:20.43
14:57.31 (23)
+2:04.21
DNS
131
Hägebarth, Stephan
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
GER
12
38
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
GER
13:55.64
+1:02.54
开场
2:29.69 (11)
+0:09.55
2:29.69 (11)
+0:09.55
阶段 1
3:24.10 (8)
+0:06.92
5:53.79 (8)
+0:14.60
阶段 2
1:58.58 (12)
+0:10.72
7:52.37 (9)
+0:21.14
阶段 3
2:10.01 (19)
+0:13.41
10:02.38 (11)
+0:34.55
阶段 4
1:17.14 (10)
+0:10.15
11:19.52 (11)
+0:44.70
阶段 5
2:36.12 (13)
+0:17.84
13:55.64 (12)
+1:02.54
DNS
120
Hatzig, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
GER
DNS
147
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
GER
27
128
Heinz, Christoph
GER
15:13.30
+2:20.20
开场
2:41.57 (26)
+0:21.43
2:41.57 (26)
+0:21.43
阶段 1
3:47.33 (23)
+0:30.15
6:28.90 (23)
+0:49.71
阶段 2
2:14.07 (34)
+0:26.21
8:42.97 (26)
+1:11.74
阶段 3
2:17.60 (24)
+0:21.00
11:00.57 (28)
+1:32.74
阶段 4
1:26.05 (26)
+0:19.06
12:26.62 (27)
+1:51.80
阶段 5
2:46.68 (27)
+0:28.40
15:13.30 (27)
+2:20.20
DNS
96
Henss, Rouwen
BikeWork Enduro
GER
21
117
Heyder, Tino
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
GER
14:44.56
+1:51.46
开场
2:38.92 (22)
+0:18.78
2:38.92 (22)
+0:18.78
阶段 1
3:34.45 (14)
+0:17.27
6:13.37 (19)
+0:34.18
阶段 2
2:05.15 (21)
+0:17.29
8:18.52 (19)
+0:47.29
阶段 3
2:18.49 (27)
+0:21.89
10:37.01 (21)
+1:09.18
阶段 4
1:25.34 (25)
+0:18.35
12:02.35 (21)
+1:27.53
阶段 5
2:42.21 (21)
+0:23.93
14:44.56 (21)
+1:51.46
25
115
Kittelmann, Peter
GER
15:10.78
+2:17.68
开场
2:43.45 (28)
+0:23.31
2:43.45 (28)
+0:23.31
阶段 1
3:57.55 (27)
+0:40.37
6:41.00 (27)
+1:01.81
阶段 2
2:08.18 (27)
+0:20.32
8:49.18 (27)
+1:17.95
阶段 3
2:13.47 (22)
+0:16.87
11:02.65 (29)
+1:34.82
阶段 4
1:24.48 (23)
+0:17.49
12:27.13 (28)
+1:52.31
阶段 5
2:43.65 (23)
+0:25.37
15:10.78 (25)
+2:17.68
33
135
Klapper, Torsten
Psyclists
GER
16:07.11
+3:14.01
开场
2:57.06 (36)
+0:36.92
2:57.06 (36)
+0:36.92
阶段 1
4:07.19 (33)
+0:50.01
7:04.25 (33)
+1:25.06
阶段 2
2:14.73 (35)
+0:26.87
9:18.98 (34)
+1:47.75
阶段 3
2:31.98 (36)
+0:35.38
11:50.96 (34)
+2:23.13
阶段 4
1:27.38 (30)
+0:20.39
13:18.34 (34)
+2:43.52
阶段 5
2:48.77 (28)
+0:30.49
16:07.11 (33)
+3:14.01
28
145
Koch, Nico
GER
15:15.11
+2:22.01
开场
2:40.49 (24)
+0:20.35
2:40.49 (24)
+0:20.35
阶段 1
3:43.11 (21)
+0:25.93
6:23.60 (22)
+0:44.41
阶段 2
2:10.66 (31)
+0:22.80
8:34.26 (23)
+1:03.03
阶段 3
2:20.60 (30)
+0:24.00
10:54.86 (23)
+1:27.03
阶段 4
1:27.42 (31)
+0:20.43
12:22.28 (25)
+1:47.46
阶段 5
2:52.83 (31)
+0:34.55
15:15.11 (28)
+2:22.01
2
97
Krummrich, Markus
ErfurtMTB
GER
13:02.01
+0:08.91
开场
2:21.61 (3)
+0:01.47
2:21.61 (3)
+0:01.47
阶段 1
3:17.58 (2)
+0:00.40
5:39.19 (1)
阶段 2
1:53.78 (5)
+0:05.92
7:32.97 (3)
+0:01.74
阶段 3
1:58.14 (2)
+0:01.54
9:31.11 (2)
+0:03.28
阶段 4
1:08.68 (3)
+0:01.69
10:39.79 (2)
+0:04.97
阶段 5
2:22.22 (3)
+0:03.94
13:02.01 (2)
+0:08.91
30
119
Löffler, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro
GER
15:30.62
+2:37.52
开场
2:41.40 (25)
+0:21.26
2:41.40 (25)
+0:21.26
阶段 1
4:02.26 (32)
+0:45.08
6:43.66 (30)
+1:04.47
阶段 2
2:06.57 (24)
+0:18.71
8:50.23 (28)
+1:19.00
阶段 3
2:19.24 (28)
+0:22.64
11:09.47 (30)
+1:41.64
阶段 4
1:29.36 (32)
+0:22.37
12:38.83 (30)
+2:04.01
阶段 5
2:51.79 (30)
+0:33.51
15:30.62 (30)
+2:37.52
3
103
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
GER
13:15.12
+0:22.02
开场
2:20.64 (2)
+0:00.50
2:20.64 (2)
+0:00.50
阶段 1
3:23.23 (6)
+0:06.05
5:43.87 (5)
+0:04.68
阶段 2
1:47.86 (1)
7:31.73 (2)
+0:00.50
阶段 3
2:08.90 (18)
+0:12.30
9:40.63 (5)
+0:12.80
阶段 4
1:12.81 (5)
+0:05.82
10:53.44 (4)
+0:18.62
阶段 5
2:21.68 (2)
+0:03.40
13:15.12 (3)
+0:22.02
36
139
Mischke, Jörg
GER
17:15.60
+4:22.50
开场
2:52.64 (33)
+0:32.50
2:52.64 (33)
+0:32.50
阶段 1
4:33.63 (39)
+1:16.45
7:26.27 (37)
+1:47.08
阶段 2
2:29.19 (37)
+0:41.33
9:55.46 (37)
+2:24.23
阶段 3
2:37.36 (37)
+0:40.76
12:32.82 (37)
+3:04.99
阶段 4
1:51.43 (37)
+0:44.44
14:24.25 (37)
+3:49.43
阶段 5
2:51.35 (29)
+0:33.07
17:15.60 (36)
+4:22.50
6
111
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team
GER
13:36.20
+0:43.10
开场
2:26.48 (6)
+0:06.34
2:26.48 (6)
+0:06.34
阶段 1
3:31.88 (11)
+0:14.70
5:58.36 (10)
+0:19.17
阶段 2
1:53.72 (4)
+0:05.86
7:52.08 (8)
+0:20.85
阶段 3
2:00.08 (5)
+0:03.48
9:52.16 (6)
+0:24.33
阶段 4
1:11.99 (4)
+0:05.00
11:04.15 (6)
+0:29.33
阶段 5
2:32.05 (7)
+0:13.77
13:36.20 (6)
+0:43.10
13
110
Neumann, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
GER
13:58.80
+1:05.70
开场
2:32.73 (16)
+0:12.59
2:32.73 (16)
+0:12.59
阶段 1
3:39.51 (19)
+0:22.33
6:12.24 (16)
+0:33.05
阶段 2
1:54.47 (6)
+0:06.61
8:06.71 (13)
+0:35.48
阶段 3
2:00.68 (6)
+0:04.08
10:07.39 (13)
+0:39.56
阶段 4
1:16.16 (9)
+0:09.17
11:23.55 (13)
+0:48.73
阶段 5
2:35.25 (11)
+0:16.97
13:58.80 (13)
+1:05.70
16
126
Otto, Martin
Propheus Pro Team
GER
14:22.73
+1:29.63
开场
2:33.17 (17)
+0:13.03
2:33.17 (17)
+0:13.03
阶段 1
3:35.57 (15)
+0:18.39
6:08.74 (15)
+0:29.55
阶段 2
2:05.63 (23)
+0:17.77
8:14.37 (18)
+0:43.14
阶段 3
2:07.20 (14)
+0:10.60
10:21.57 (16)
+0:53.74
阶段 4
1:19.46 (17)
+0:12.47
11:41.03 (15)
+1:06.21
阶段 5
2:41.70 (20)
+0:23.42
14:22.73 (16)
+1:29.63
37
122
Pfaffenberger, Oliver
The Soil Samplers
GER
17:22.63
+4:29.53
开场
2:52.65 (34)
+0:32.51
2:52.65 (34)
+0:32.51
阶段 1
4:26.40 (38)
+1:09.22
7:19.05 (36)
+1:39.86
阶段 2
2:31.37 (38)
+0:43.51
9:50.42 (36)
+2:19.19
阶段 3
2:45.73 (39)
+0:49.13
12:36.15 (38)
+3:08.32
阶段 4
1:48.58 (36)
+0:41.59
14:24.73 (38)
+3:49.91
阶段 5
2:57.90 (34)
+0:39.62
17:22.63 (37)
+4:29.53
18
137
Pohl, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard
GER
14:28.10
+1:35.00
开场
2:43.62 (29)
+0:23.48
2:43.62 (29)
+0:23.48
阶段 1
3:36.35 (16)
+0:19.17
6:19.97 (20)
+0:40.78
阶段 2
1:59.51 (14)
+0:11.65
8:19.48 (20)
+0:48.25
阶段 3
2:06.97 (13)
+0:10.37
10:26.45 (17)
+0:58.62
阶段 4
1:18.30 (14)
+0:11.31
11:44.75 (17)
+1:09.93
阶段 5
2:43.35 (22)
+0:25.07
14:28.10 (18)
+1:35.00
17
114
Pospiszyl, Remon
GER
14:27.92
+1:34.82
开场
2:31.29 (14)
+0:11.15
2:31.29 (14)
+0:11.15
阶段 1
3:32.71 (12)
+0:15.53
6:04.00 (13)
+0:24.81
阶段 2
2:04.28 (19)
+0:16.42
8:08.28 (14)
+0:37.05
阶段 3
2:25.09 (33)
+0:28.49
10:33.37 (20)
+1:05.54
阶段 4
1:20.26 (19)
+0:13.27
11:53.63 (20)
+1:18.81
阶段 5
2:34.29 (10)
+0:16.01
14:27.92 (17)
+1:34.82
7
102
Pröll, Mario
The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
GER
13:44.66
+0:51.56
开场
2:29.89 (12)
+0:09.75
2:29.89 (12)
+0:09.75
阶段 1
3:20.89 (5)
+0:03.71
5:50.78 (6)
+0:11.59
阶段 2
1:58.11 (11)
+0:10.25
7:48.89 (6)
+0:17.66
阶段 3
2:10.02 (20)
+0:13.42
9:58.91 (8)
+0:31.08
阶段 4
1:18.56 (16)
+0:11.57
11:17.47 (10)
+0:42.65
阶段 5
2:27.19 (4)
+0:08.91
13:44.66 (7)
+0:51.56
9
100
Puhrer, Nico
Vincent Black Shadow
GER
13:50.49
+0:57.39
开场
2:28.33 (8)
+0:08.19
2:28.33 (8)
+0:08.19
阶段 1
3:23.52 (7)
+0:06.34
5:51.85 (7)
+0:12.66
阶段 2
1:57.83 (9)
+0:09.97
7:49.68 (7)
+0:18.45
阶段 3
2:07.58 (15)
+0:10.98
9:57.26 (7)
+0:29.43
阶段 4
1:17.71 (11)
+0:10.72
11:14.97 (8)
+0:40.15
阶段 5
2:35.52 (12)
+0:17.24
13:50.49 (9)
+0:57.39
11
108
Püschel, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
GER
13:54.38
+1:01.28
开场
2:29.34 (9)
+0:09.20
2:29.34 (9)
+0:09.20
阶段 1
3:27.50 (10)
+0:10.32
5:56.84 (9)
+0:17.65
阶段 2
2:00.33 (16)
+0:12.47
7:57.17 (10)
+0:25.94
阶段 3
2:06.40 (11)
+0:09.80
10:03.57 (12)
+0:35.74
阶段 4
1:18.08 (13)
+0:11.09
11:21.65 (12)
+0:46.83
阶段 5
2:32.73 (9)
+0:14.45
13:54.38 (11)
+1:01.28
DNS
151
Rieger, Michael
KENDA Tires
GER
34
148
Ringleb, Ansgar
GER
16:12.90
+3:19.80
开场
2:57.59 (37)
+0:37.45
2:57.59 (37)
+0:37.45
阶段 1
3:54.35 (25)
+0:37.17
6:51.94 (31)
+1:12.75
阶段 2
2:12.21 (32)
+0:24.35
9:04.15 (32)
+1:32.92
阶段 3
2:21.36 (31)
+0:24.76
11:25.51 (31)
+1:57.68
阶段 4
1:37.57 (34)
+0:30.58
13:03.08 (33)
+2:28.26
阶段 5
3:09.82 (38)
+0:51.54
16:12.90 (34)
+3:19.80
DNS
127
Sauter, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team
GER
10
109
Scharnberg, Mario
down the hill
GER
13:53.50
+1:00.40
开场
2:29.35 (10)
+0:09.21
2:29.35 (10)
+0:09.21
阶段 1
3:33.73 (13)
+0:16.55
6:03.08 (12)
+0:23.89
阶段 2
1:58.71 (13)
+0:10.85
8:01.79 (12)
+0:30.56
阶段 3
1:58.31 (3)
+0:01.71
10:00.10 (9)
+0:32.27
阶段 4
1:08.62 (2)
+0:01.63
11:08.72 (7)
+0:33.90
阶段 5
2:44.78 (26)
+0:26.50
13:53.50 (10)
+1:00.40
5
99
Schuldt, Felix
GER
13:22.89
+0:29.79
开场
2:25.47 (5)
+0:05.33
2:25.47 (5)
+0:05.33
阶段 1
3:17.18 (1)
5:42.65 (3)
+0:03.46
阶段 2
1:55.29 (7)
+0:07.43
7:37.94 (5)
+0:06.71
阶段 3
2:00.89 (7)
+0:04.29
9:38.83 (4)
+0:11.00
阶段 4
1:16.13 (8)
+0:09.14
10:54.96 (5)
+0:20.14
阶段 5
2:27.93 (5)
+0:09.65
13:22.89 (5)
+0:29.79
14
101
Seegebrecht, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
GER
14:14.55
+1:21.45
开场
2:27.34 (7)
+0:07.20
2:27.34 (7)
+0:07.20
阶段 1
3:37.09 (17)
+0:19.91
6:04.43 (14)
+0:25.24
阶段 2
2:05.05 (20)
+0:17.19
8:09.48 (15)
+0:38.25
阶段 3
2:08.21 (17)
+0:11.61
10:17.69 (14)
+0:49.86
阶段 4
1:20.15 (18)
+0:13.16
11:37.84 (14)
+1:03.02
阶段 5
2:36.71 (14)
+0:18.43
14:14.55 (14)
+1:21.45
DNS
374
Seelmann, Benedikt
CBS Gravity Team Schweinfurt
GER
4
104
Sindermann, Daniel
Bike‘n Service/ Biller Bikes
GER
13:21.85
+0:28.75
开场
2:24.42 (4)
+0:04.28
2:24.42 (4)
+0:04.28
阶段 1
3:18.30 (3)
+0:01.12
5:42.72 (4)
+0:03.53
阶段 2
1:51.28 (2)
+0:03.42
7:34.00 (4)
+0:02.77
阶段 3
2:02.58 (8)
+0:05.98
9:36.58 (3)
+0:08.75
阶段 4
1:15.96 (7)
+0:08.97
10:52.54 (3)
+0:17.72
阶段 5
2:29.31 (6)
+0:11.03
13:21.85 (4)
+0:28.75
38
150
Stiefvater, Simon
Friss Staub!!!
GER
17:30.97
+4:37.87
开场
3:40.05 (40)
+1:19.91
3:40.05 (40)
+1:19.91
阶段 1
4:15.44 (36)
+0:58.26
7:55.49 (39)
+2:16.30
阶段 2
2:12.80 (33)
+0:24.94
10:08.29 (39)
+2:37.06
阶段 3
2:17.94 (26)
+0:21.34
12:26.23 (36)
+2:58.40
阶段 4
1:51.50 (38)
+0:44.51
14:17.73 (36)
+3:42.91
阶段 5
3:13.24 (39)
+0:54.96
17:30.97 (38)
+4:37.87
1
98
Triesch, Steven
Die MANNschaft e.V.
GER
12:53.10
---
开场
2:20.14 (1)
2:20.14 (1)
阶段 1
3:19.31 (4)
+0:02.13
5:39.45 (2)
+0:00.26
阶段 2
1:51.78 (3)
+0:03.92
7:31.23 (1)
阶段 3
1:56.60 (1)
9:27.83 (1)
阶段 4
1:06.99 (1)
10:34.82 (1)
阶段 5
2:18.28 (1)
12:53.10 (1)
32
144
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing
GER
15:59.00
+3:05.90
开场
2:55.71 (35)
+0:35.57
2:55.71 (35)
+0:35.57
阶段 1
3:57.61 (28)
+0:40.43
6:53.32 (32)
+1:14.13
阶段 2
2:10.15 (29)
+0:22.29
9:03.47 (31)
+1:32.24
阶段 3
2:26.30 (34)
+0:29.70
11:29.77 (33)
+2:01.94
阶段 4
1:31.67 (33)
+0:24.68
13:01.44 (32)
+2:26.62
阶段 5
2:57.56 (33)
+0:39.28
15:59.00 (32)
+3:05.90
DNS
146
Zimmermann, Tobias
GER
E1 Sport
DNS
50
Arnold, Constantin
Team HIGH Prescha
GER
26
63
Beckord, Roman
Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.
GER
14:11.59
+1:44.42
开场
2:38.57 (35)
+0:22.87
2:38.57 (35)
+0:22.87
阶段 1
3:43.80 (29)
+0:38.48
6:22.37 (32)
+0:59.46
阶段 2
1:56.29 (17)
+0:12.15
8:18.66 (30)
+1:11.61
阶段 3
2:05.45 (19)
+0:19.08
10:24.11 (29)
+1:21.69
阶段 4
1:14.00 (18)
+0:08.84
11:38.11 (27)
+1:27.28
阶段 5
2:33.48 (24)
+0:17.14
14:11.59 (26)
+1:44.42
DNF
58
Beins, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
GER
开场
2:36.15 (33)
+0:20.45
2:36.15 (33)
+0:20.45
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
27
87
Biller, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
GER
14:13.45
+1:46.28
开场
2:41.32 (36)
+0:25.62
2:41.32 (36)
+0:25.62
阶段 1
3:31.12 (20)
+0:25.80
6:12.44 (26)
+0:49.53
阶段 2
2:02.45 (32)
+0:18.31
8:14.89 (28)
+1:07.84
阶段 3
2:07.33 (23)
+0:20.96
10:22.22 (28)
+1:19.80
阶段 4
1:16.67 (23)
+0:11.51
11:38.89 (29)
+1:28.06
阶段 5
2:34.56 (28)
+0:18.22
14:13.45 (27)
+1:46.28
DNS
85
Blank, Thomas
JST Endurocrew
GER
25
59
Bruckhuisen, Neil
GER
14:02.71
+1:35.54
开场
2:33.38 (25)
+0:17.68
2:33.38 (25)
+0:17.68
阶段 1
3:35.75 (25)
+0:30.43
6:09.13 (25)
+0:46.22
阶段 2
1:56.49 (20)
+0:12.35
8:05.62 (25)
+0:58.57
阶段 3
2:09.22 (28)
+0:22.85
10:14.84 (26)
+1:12.42
阶段 4
1:17.58 (25)
+0:12.42
11:32.42 (26)
+1:21.59
阶段 5
2:30.29 (19)
+0:13.95
14:02.71 (25)
+1:35.54
14
40
Damm, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
GER
13:42.97
+1:15.80
开场
2:24.65 (14)
+0:08.95
2:24.65 (14)
+0:08.95
阶段 1
3:28.53 (18)
+0:23.21
5:53.18 (13)
+0:30.27
阶段 2
1:55.23 (15)
+0:11.09
7:48.41 (12)
+0:41.36
阶段 3
2:10.92 (35)
+0:24.55
9:59.33 (17)
+0:56.91
阶段 4
1:15.50 (22)
+0:10.34
11:14.83 (18)
+1:04.00
阶段 5
2:28.14 (12)
+0:11.80
13:42.97 (14)
+1:15.80
32
78
Ernst, Marcel
GER
14:39.63
+2:12.46
开场
2:38.38 (34)
+0:22.68
2:38.38 (34)
+0:22.68
阶段 1
3:46.93 (32)
+0:41.61
6:25.31 (34)
+1:02.40
阶段 2
2:03.78 (35)
+0:19.64
8:29.09 (34)
+1:22.04
阶段 3
2:09.85 (29)
+0:23.48
10:38.94 (33)
+1:36.52
阶段 4
1:25.28 (37)
+0:20.12
12:04.22 (34)
+1:53.39
阶段 5
2:35.41 (30)
+0:19.07
14:39.63 (32)
+2:12.46
12
57
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
GER
13:36.44
+1:09.27
开场
2:29.54 (20)
+0:13.84
2:29.54 (20)
+0:13.84
阶段 1
3:34.43 (24)
+0:29.11
6:03.97 (22)
+0:41.06
阶段 2
1:53.18 (9)
+0:09.04
7:57.15 (20)
+0:50.10
阶段 3
1:55.55 (10)
+0:09.18
9:52.70 (13)
+0:50.28
阶段 4
1:10.18 (8)
+0:05.02
11:02.88 (12)
+0:52.05
阶段 5
2:33.56 (25)
+0:17.22
13:36.44 (12)
+1:09.27
47
81
Frentkowski, Tim
GER
17:29.03
+5:01.86
开场
2:50.81 (42)
+0:35.11
2:50.81 (42)
+0:35.11
阶段 1
4:44.07 (48)
+1:38.75
7:34.88 (46)
+2:11.97
阶段 2
2:30.02 (48)
+0:45.88
10:04.90 (48)
+2:57.85
阶段 3
2:28.25 (47)
+0:41.88
12:33.15 (48)
+3:30.73
阶段 4
1:50.38 (47)
+0:45.22
14:23.53 (48)
+4:12.70
阶段 5
3:05.50 (45)
+0:49.16
17:29.03 (47)
+5:01.86
20
41
Gales, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
LUX
13:52.77
+1:25.60
开场
2:34.40 (28)
+0:18.70
2:34.40 (28)
+0:18.70
阶段 1
3:27.06 (16)
+0:21.74
6:01.46 (20)
+0:38.55
阶段 2
1:53.68 (11)
+0:09.54
7:55.14 (16)
+0:48.09
阶段 3
2:10.13 (30)
+0:23.76
10:05.27 (21)
+1:02.85
阶段 4
1:11.60 (11)
+0:06.44
11:16.87 (20)
+1:06.04
阶段 5
2:35.90 (31)
+0:19.56
13:52.77 (20)
+1:25.60
22
89
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
NO TALENT RACING
GER
13:56.88
+1:29.71
开场
2:29.03 (18)
+0:13.33
2:29.03 (18)
+0:13.33
阶段 1
3:35.82 (26)
+0:30.50
6:04.85 (23)
+0:41.94
阶段 2
1:54.87 (14)
+0:10.73
7:59.72 (22)
+0:52.67
阶段 3
2:05.94 (20)
+0:19.57
10:05.66 (22)
+1:03.24
阶段 4
1:22.15 (34)
+0:16.99
11:27.81 (24)
+1:16.98
阶段 5
2:29.07 (13)
+0:12.73
13:56.88 (22)
+1:29.71
34
62
Gobat, Sören
NO TALENT RACING
GER
14:40.91
+2:13.74
开场
2:34.46 (29)
+0:18.76
2:34.46 (29)
+0:18.76
阶段 1
3:49.18 (33)
+0:43.86
6:23.64 (33)
+1:00.73
阶段 2
2:04.51 (36)
+0:20.37
8:28.15 (33)
+1:21.10
阶段 3
2:12.98 (38)
+0:26.61
10:41.13 (34)
+1:38.71
阶段 4
1:21.26 (33)
+0:16.10
12:02.39 (33)
+1:51.56
阶段 5
2:38.52 (34)
+0:22.18
14:40.91 (34)
+2:13.74
18
47
Häberle, Jochen
Vincent Black Shadow
GER
13:46.89
+1:19.72
开场
2:34.48 (30)
+0:18.78
2:34.48 (30)
+0:18.78
阶段 1
3:25.96 (14)
+0:20.64
6:00.44 (19)
+0:37.53
阶段 2
1:56.33 (18)
+0:12.19
7:56.77 (18)
+0:49.72
阶段 3
1:59.37 (13)
+0:13.00
9:56.14 (15)
+0:53.72
阶段 4
1:16.97 (24)
+0:11.81
11:13.11 (16)
+1:02.28
阶段 5
2:33.78 (26)
+0:17.44
13:46.89 (18)
+1:19.72
30
86
Happ, Florian
MSV Steele
GER
14:30.44
+2:03.27
开场
2:35.68 (32)
+0:19.98
2:35.68 (32)
+0:19.98
阶段 1
3:43.26 (28)
+0:37.94
6:18.94 (30)
+0:56.03
阶段 2
2:04.81 (37)
+0:20.67
8:23.75 (32)
+1:16.70
阶段 3
2:08.41 (27)
+0:22.04
10:32.16 (32)
+1:29.74
阶段 4
1:23.71 (36)
+0:18.55
11:55.87 (32)
+1:45.04
阶段 5
2:34.57 (29)
+0:18.23
14:30.44 (30)
+2:03.27
DNS
68
Heintz, Lennart
RADkultur Racing Team
GER
23
44
Heise, Philipp
LAST Bikes
GER
13:57.65
+1:30.48
开场
2:29.95 (21)
+0:14.25
2:29.95 (21)
+0:14.25
阶段 1
3:28.35 (17)
+0:23.03
5:58.30 (17)
+0:35.39
阶段 2
1:57.96 (22)
+0:13.82
7:56.26 (17)
+0:49.21
阶段 3
2:10.89 (34)
+0:24.52
10:07.15 (23)
+1:04.73
阶段 4
1:18.61 (26)
+0:13.45
11:25.76 (23)
+1:14.93
阶段 5
2:31.89 (21)
+0:15.55
13:57.65 (23)
+1:30.48
7
34
Henkes, Sebastian
Mtb Club München
GER
12:56.27
+0:29.10
开场
2:23.35 (11)
+0:07.65
2:23.35 (11)
+0:07.65
阶段 1
3:13.20 (6)
+0:07.88
5:36.55 (8)
+0:13.64
阶段 2
1:49.85 (6)
+0:05.71
7:26.40 (6)
+0:19.35
阶段 3
1:53.97 (4)
+0:07.60
9:20.37 (6)
+0:17.95
阶段 4
1:10.63 (9)
+0:05.47
10:31.00 (6)
+0:20.17
阶段 5
2:25.27 (10)
+0:08.93
12:56.27 (7)
+0:29.10
24
56
Hofbauer, Armin
mein persönlicher Favorit
GER
14:01.32
+1:34.15
开场
2:29.11 (19)
+0:13.41
2:29.11 (19)
+0:13.41
阶段 1
3:49.27 (34)
+0:43.95
6:18.38 (28)
+0:55.47
阶段 2
1:54.78 (13)
+0:10.64
8:13.16 (27)
+1:06.11
阶段 3
1:58.10 (12)
+0:11.73
10:11.26 (25)
+1:08.84
阶段 4
1:20.25 (31)
+0:15.09
11:31.51 (25)
+1:20.68
阶段 5
2:29.81 (16)
+0:13.47
14:01.32 (24)
+1:34.15
48
72
Hübl, Patrick
Schawag Flow Biketeam
GER
18:26.66
+5:59.49
开场
3:37.43 (48)
+1:21.73
3:37.43 (48)
+1:21.73
阶段 1
3:58.73 (39)
+0:53.41
7:36.16 (47)
+2:13.25
阶段 2
2:13.29 (41)
+0:29.15
9:49.45 (46)
+2:42.40
阶段 3
2:20.43 (41)
+0:34.06
12:09.88 (46)
+3:07.46
阶段 4
1:31.09 (44)
+0:25.93
13:40.97 (46)
+3:30.14
阶段 5
4:45.69 (48)
+2:29.35
18:26.66 (48)
+5:59.49
39
74
Imhof, Markus
GER
15:40.53
+3:13.36
开场
4:17.32 (49)
+2:01.62
4:17.32 (49)
+2:01.62
阶段 1
3:33.19 (22)
+0:27.87
7:50.51 (48)
+2:27.60
阶段 2
1:59.95 (26)
+0:15.81
9:50.46 (47)
+2:43.41
阶段 3
2:02.39 (17)
+0:16.02
11:52.85 (43)
+2:50.43
阶段 4
1:13.38 (13)
+0:08.22
13:06.23 (41)
+2:55.40
阶段 5
2:34.30 (27)
+0:17.96
15:40.53 (39)
+3:13.36
37
71
Jacob, Kay
GER
15:11.27
+2:44.10
开场
2:43.10 (38)
+0:27.40
2:43.10 (38)
+0:27.40
阶段 1
4:02.55 (41)
+0:57.23
6:45.65 (37)
+1:22.74
阶段 2
2:03.38 (34)
+0:19.24
8:49.03 (37)
+1:41.98
阶段 3
2:15.43 (39)
+0:29.06
11:04.46 (37)
+2:02.04
阶段 4
1:19.63 (29)
+0:14.47
12:24.09 (37)
+2:13.26
阶段 5
2:47.18 (39)
+0:30.84
15:11.27 (37)
+2:44.10
3
77
Kiesel, Lorenz
Bikerei Innsbruck
AUT
12:39.36
+0:12.19
开场
2:21.86 (6)
+0:06.16
2:21.86 (6)
+0:06.16
阶段 1
3:14.63 (8)
+0:09.31
5:36.49 (7)
+0:13.58
阶段 2
1:44.91 (2)
+0:00.77
7:21.40 (5)
+0:14.35
阶段 3
1:46.37 (1)
9:07.77 (3)
+0:05.35
阶段 4
1:07.33 (3)
+0:02.17
10:15.10 (3)
+0:04.27
阶段 5
2:24.26 (8)
+0:07.92
12:39.36 (3)
+0:12.19
17
51
Klauer, Maximilian
Gebesee
GER
13:45.90
+1:18.73
开场
2:26.21 (16)
+0:10.51
2:26.21 (16)
+0:10.51
阶段 1
3:26.07 (15)
+0:20.75
5:52.28 (12)
+0:29.37
阶段 2
2:00.65 (28)
+0:16.51
7:52.93 (14)
+0:45.88
阶段 3
2:10.74 (33)
+0:24.37
10:03.67 (20)
+1:01.25
阶段 4
1:12.05 (12)
+0:06.89
11:15.72 (19)
+1:04.89
阶段 5
2:30.18 (18)
+0:13.84
13:45.90 (17)
+1:18.73
9
36
Kley, Felix
Synergy Media
GER
13:19.72
+0:52.55
开场
2:24.21 (12)
+0:08.51
2:24.21 (12)
+0:08.51
阶段 1
3:19.34 (9)
+0:14.02
5:43.55 (9)
+0:20.64
阶段 2
1:56.33 (18)
+0:12.19
7:39.88 (9)
+0:32.83
阶段 3
2:07.62 (24)
+0:21.25
9:47.50 (12)
+0:45.08
阶段 4
1:13.57 (16)
+0:08.41
11:01.07 (11)
+0:50.24
阶段 5
2:18.65 (3)
+0:02.31
13:19.72 (9)
+0:52.55
31
90
Kodewitz, Martin
Ratisbon Racing Team
GER
14:31.05
+2:03.88
开场
2:30.09 (22)
+0:14.39
2:30.09 (22)
+0:14.39
阶段 1
3:45.71 (31)
+0:40.39
6:15.80 (27)
+0:52.89
阶段 2
2:00.97 (29)
+0:16.83
8:16.77 (29)
+1:09.72
阶段 3
2:10.66 (32)
+0:24.29
10:27.43 (31)
+1:25.01
阶段 4
1:21.12 (32)
+0:15.96
11:48.55 (31)
+1:37.72
阶段 5
2:42.50 (36)
+0:26.16
14:31.05 (31)
+2:03.88
43
84
Kuczewski, Fabian
mein persönlicher Favorit
GER
16:26.11
+3:58.94
开场
2:56.14 (47)
+0:40.44
2:56.14 (47)
+0:40.44
阶段 1
4:15.95 (44)
+1:10.63
7:12.09 (43)
+1:49.18
阶段 2
2:28.18 (47)
+0:44.04
9:40.27 (43)
+2:33.22
阶段 3
2:23.00 (43)
+0:36.63
12:03.27 (44)
+3:00.85
阶段 4
1:29.56 (43)
+0:24.40
13:32.83 (44)
+3:22.00
阶段 5
2:53.28 (42)
+0:36.94
16:26.11 (43)
+3:58.94
DNS
95
Kühn, Albrecht
Bike 24
GER
16
53
Levers, Jochen
BDO
GER
13:44.37
+1:17.20
开场
2:33.72 (27)
+0:18.02
2:33.72 (27)
+0:18.02
阶段 1
3:24.54 (12)
+0:19.22
5:58.26 (16)
+0:35.35
阶段 2
1:58.60 (24)
+0:14.46
7:56.86 (19)
+0:49.81
阶段 3
2:00.70 (14)
+0:14.33
9:57.56 (16)
+0:55.14
阶段 4
1:13.55 (15)
+0:08.39
11:11.11 (15)
+1:00.28
阶段 5
2:33.26 (23)
+0:16.92
13:44.37 (16)
+1:17.20
40
82
Liebers, Michael
KMST
GER
15:47.59
+3:20.42
开场
2:45.11 (40)
+0:29.41
2:45.11 (40)
+0:29.41
阶段 1
4:00.56 (40)
+0:55.24
6:45.67 (38)
+1:22.76
阶段 2
2:11.12 (40)
+0:26.98
8:56.79 (38)
+1:49.74
阶段 3
2:24.38 (46)
+0:38.01
11:21.17 (39)
+2:18.75
阶段 4
1:40.18 (46)
+0:35.02
13:01.35 (39)
+2:50.52
阶段 5
2:46.24 (38)
+0:29.90
15:47.59 (40)
+3:20.42
2
37
Maag, Paul
Bikemeister Racing
GER
12:30.85
+0:03.68
开场
2:20.26 (3)
+0:04.56
2:20.26 (3)
+0:04.56
阶段 1
3:07.50 (3)
+0:02.18
5:27.76 (2)
+0:04.85
阶段 2
1:46.90 (3)
+0:02.76
7:14.66 (2)
+0:07.61
阶段 3
1:52.55 (2)
+0:06.18
9:07.21 (2)
+0:04.79
阶段 4
1:05.16 (1)
10:12.37 (2)
+0:01.54
阶段 5
2:18.48 (2)
+0:02.14
12:30.85 (2)
+0:03.68
41
79
Meurer, Manuel
Psyclists
GER
15:50.92
+3:23.75
开场
2:53.97 (45)
+0:38.27
2:53.97 (45)
+0:38.27
阶段 1
4:03.98 (43)
+0:58.66
6:57.95 (41)
+1:35.04
阶段 2
2:15.72 (43)
+0:31.58
9:13.67 (41)
+2:06.62
阶段 3
2:23.43 (44)
+0:37.06
11:37.10 (41)
+2:34.68
阶段 4
1:29.00 (42)
+0:23.84
13:06.10 (40)
+2:55.27
阶段 5
2:44.82 (37)
+0:28.48
15:50.92 (41)
+3:23.75
35
91
Mittag, Roland
IBC Dimb Racing Team
GER
14:52.61
+2:25.44
开场
2:41.53 (37)
+0:25.83
2:41.53 (37)
+0:25.83
阶段 1
3:49.72 (35)
+0:44.40
6:31.25 (35)
+1:08.34
阶段 2
2:02.57 (33)
+0:18.43
8:33.82 (35)
+1:26.77
阶段 3
2:11.33 (36)
+0:24.96
10:45.15 (35)
+1:42.73
阶段 4
1:28.00 (40)
+0:22.84
12:13.15 (35)
+2:02.32
阶段 5
2:39.46 (35)
+0:23.12
14:52.61 (35)
+2:25.44
8
405
Möhn, Leander
WOFFN e.V.
GER
13:00.79
+0:33.62
开场
2:20.47 (4)
+0:04.77
2:20.47 (4)
+0:04.77
阶段 1
3:13.75 (7)
+0:08.43
5:34.22 (5)
+0:11.31
阶段 2
1:57.36 (21)
+0:13.22
7:31.58 (8)
+0:24.53
阶段 3
1:55.07 (8)
+0:08.70
9:26.65 (8)
+0:24.23
阶段 4
1:10.17 (7)
+0:05.01
10:36.82 (8)
+0:25.99
阶段 5
2:23.97 (6)
+0:07.63
13:00.79 (8)
+0:33.62
DNS
75
Müller, Sebastian
Isar Eagles
GER
33
45
Oswald, Benedikt
FvL Racing Bros
GER
14:39.85
+2:12.68
开场
2:21.00 (5)
+0:05.30
2:21.00 (5)
+0:05.30
阶段 1
3:42.40 (27)
+0:37.08
6:03.40 (21)
+0:40.49
阶段 2
1:50.12 (7)
+0:05.98
7:53.52 (15)
+0:46.47
阶段 3
1:53.03 (3)
+0:06.66
9:46.55 (10)
+0:44.13
阶段 4
1:13.84 (17)
+0:08.68
11:00.39 (10)
+0:49.56
阶段 5
3:39.46 (47)
+1:23.12
14:39.85 (33)
+2:12.68
45
65
Pindra, Marc
Specialized WorkForCE
GER
16:48.11
+4:20.94
开场
2:54.11 (46)
+0:38.41
2:54.11 (46)
+0:38.41
阶段 1
4:31.17 (46)
+1:25.85
7:25.28 (45)
+2:02.37
阶段 2
2:18.27 (45)
+0:34.13
9:43.55 (44)
+2:36.50
阶段 3
2:33.34 (48)
+0:46.97
12:16.89 (47)
+3:14.47
阶段 4
1:34.74 (45)
+0:29.58
13:51.63 (47)
+3:40.80
阶段 5
2:56.48 (43)
+0:40.14
16:48.11 (45)
+4:20.94
44
60
Poschadel, Alexander
mein persönlicher Favorit
GER
16:32.49
+4:05.32
开场
2:44.82 (39)
+0:29.12
2:44.82 (39)
+0:29.12
阶段 1
4:38.66 (47)
+1:33.34
7:23.48 (44)
+2:00.57
阶段 2
2:21.17 (46)
+0:37.03
9:44.65 (45)
+2:37.60
阶段 3
2:23.47 (45)
+0:37.10
12:08.12 (45)
+3:05.70
阶段 4
1:27.68 (39)
+0:22.52
13:35.80 (45)
+3:24.97
阶段 5
2:56.69 (44)
+0:40.35
16:32.49 (44)
+4:05.32
5
39
Pülhorn, Max
MTB-Frankenpfalz
GER
12:45.16
+0:17.99
开场
2:22.70 (8)
+0:07.00
2:22.70 (8)
+0:07.00
阶段 1
3:05.32 (1)
5:28.02 (3)
+0:05.11
阶段 2
1:49.60 (5)
+0:05.46
7:17.62 (3)
+0:10.57
阶段 3
1:54.81 (6)
+0:08.44
9:12.43 (4)
+0:10.01
阶段 4
1:08.21 (4)
+0:03.05
10:20.64 (5)
+0:09.81
阶段 5
2:24.52 (9)
+0:08.18
12:45.16 (5)
+0:17.99
42
69
Rammensee, Christian
Ratisbon Racing Team
GER
16:07.36
+3:40.19
开场
2:53.52 (44)
+0:37.82
2:53.52 (44)
+0:37.82
阶段 1
4:17.92 (45)
+1:12.60
7:11.44 (42)
+1:48.53
阶段 2
2:15.87 (44)
+0:31.73
9:27.31 (42)
+2:20.26
阶段 3
2:20.30 (40)
+0:33.93
11:47.61 (42)
+2:45.19
阶段 4
1:26.95 (38)
+0:21.79
13:14.56 (42)
+3:03.73
阶段 5
2:52.80 (41)
+0:36.46
16:07.36 (42)
+3:40.19
1
35
Rothenbach, Christian
Team Herobikes
GER
12:27.17
---
开场
2:15.70 (1)
2:15.70 (1)
阶段 1
3:07.21 (2)
+0:01.89
5:22.91 (1)
阶段 2
1:44.14 (1)
7:07.05 (1)
阶段 3
1:55.37 (9)
+0:09.00
9:02.42 (1)
阶段 4
1:08.41 (5)
+0:03.25
10:10.83 (1)
阶段 5
2:16.34 (1)
12:27.17 (1)
4
54
Rupprecht, Michael
GER
12:43.20
+0:16.03
开场
2:19.85 (2)
+0:04.15
2:19.85 (2)
+0:04.15
阶段 1
3:09.92 (4)
+0:04.60
5:29.77 (4)
+0:06.86
阶段 2
1:48.93 (4)
+0:04.79
7:18.70 (4)
+0:11.65
阶段 3
1:54.94 (7)
+0:08.57
9:13.64 (5)
+0:11.22
阶段 4
1:06.25 (2)
+0:01.09
10:19.89 (4)
+0:09.06
阶段 5
2:23.31 (4)
+0:06.97
12:43.20 (4)
+0:16.03
6
42
Rutz, Max
ERTS Racing Team
GER
12:56.26
+0:29.09
开场
2:24.32 (13)
+0:08.62
2:24.32 (13)
+0:08.62
阶段 1
3:11.73 (5)
+0:06.41
5:36.05 (6)
+0:13.14
阶段 2
1:52.65 (8)
+0:08.51
7:28.70 (7)
+0:21.65
阶段 3
1:54.39 (5)
+0:08.02
9:23.09 (7)
+0:20.67
阶段 4
1:09.08 (6)
+0:03.92
10:32.17 (7)
+0:21.34
阶段 5
2:24.09 (7)
+0:07.75
12:56.26 (6)
+0:29.09
38
73
Schawag, Luca
Schawag Flow Biketeam
GER
15:27.24
+3:00.07
开场
2:45.14 (41)
+0:29.44
2:45.14 (41)
+0:29.44
阶段 1
4:03.28 (42)
+0:57.96
6:48.42 (40)
+1:25.51
阶段 2
2:10.28 (38)
+0:26.14
8:58.70 (39)
+1:51.65
阶段 3
2:10.14 (31)
+0:23.77
11:08.84 (38)
+2:06.42
阶段 4
1:28.55 (41)
+0:23.39
12:37.39 (38)
+2:26.56
阶段 5
2:49.85 (40)
+0:33.51
15:27.24 (38)
+3:00.07
10
48
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew/ Pfalz Biker
GER
13:24.62
+0:57.45
开场
2:22.70 (8)
+0:07.00
2:22.70 (9)
+0:07.00
阶段 1
3:23.84 (11)
+0:18.52
5:46.54 (11)
+0:23.63
阶段 2
1:58.45 (23)
+0:14.31
7:44.99 (11)
+0:37.94
阶段 3
2:00.84 (15)
+0:14.47
9:45.83 (9)
+0:43.41
阶段 4
1:13.42 (14)
+0:08.26
10:59.25 (9)
+0:48.42
阶段 5
2:25.37 (11)
+0:09.03
13:24.62 (10)
+0:57.45
29
83
Schneider, Daniel
GER
14:15.54
+1:48.37
开场
2:23.23 (10)
+0:07.53
2:23.23 (10)
+0:07.53
阶段 1
3:56.29 (37)
+0:50.97
6:19.52 (31)
+0:56.61
阶段 2
1:53.58 (10)
+0:09.44
8:13.10 (26)
+1:06.05
阶段 3
2:05.94 (20)
+0:19.57
10:19.04 (27)
+1:16.62
阶段 4
1:19.63 (29)
+0:14.47
11:38.67 (28)
+1:27.84
阶段 5
2:36.87 (32)
+0:20.53
14:15.54 (29)
+1:48.37
DNS
93
Schneider, Finn
Team HIGHPrescha
GER
19
43
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing
GER
13:51.81
+1:24.64
开场
2:25.03 (15)
+0:09.33
2:25.03 (15)
+0:09.33
阶段 1
3:33.09 (21)
+0:27.77
5:58.12 (15)
+0:35.21
阶段 2
2:01.48 (31)
+0:17.34
7:59.60 (21)
+0:52.55
阶段 3
2:08.39 (26)
+0:22.02
10:07.99 (24)
+1:05.57
阶段 4
1:14.75 (20)
+0:09.59
11:22.74 (21)
+1:11.91
阶段 5
2:29.07 (13)
+0:12.73
13:51.81 (19)
+1:24.64
36
67
Schwerdt, Julian
GER
14:53.08
+2:25.91
开场
2:35.25 (31)
+0:19.55
2:35.25 (31)
+0:19.55
阶段 1
3:57.93 (38)
+0:52.61
6:33.18 (36)
+1:10.27
阶段 2
2:10.88 (39)
+0:26.74
8:44.06 (36)
+1:37.01
阶段 3
2:12.15 (37)
+0:25.78
10:56.21 (36)
+1:53.79
阶段 4
1:18.69 (27)
+0:13.53
12:14.90 (36)
+2:04.07
阶段 5
2:38.18 (33)
+0:21.84
14:53.08 (36)
+2:25.91
11
55
Seitz, Fabian
www.rad-stand.de
GER
13:30.13
+1:02.96
开场
2:22.13 (7)
+0:06.43
2:22.13 (7)
+0:06.43
阶段 1
3:23.74 (10)
+0:18.42
5:45.87 (10)
+0:22.96
阶段 2
1:54.33 (12)
+0:10.19
7:40.20 (10)
+0:33.15
阶段 3
2:07.26 (22)
+0:20.89
9:47.46 (11)
+0:45.04
阶段 4
1:19.10 (28)
+0:13.94
11:06.56 (13)
+0:55.73
阶段 5
2:23.57 (5)
+0:07.23
13:30.13 (11)
+1:02.96
DNS
88
Steigerwald, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg
GER
21
80
Stöver, Jonas
NO TALENT RACING
GER
13:54.17
+1:27.00
开场
2:32.07 (23)
+0:16.37
2:32.07 (23)
+0:16.37
阶段 1
3:33.87 (23)
+0:28.55
6:05.94 (24)
+0:43.03
阶段 2
1:58.66 (25)
+0:14.52
8:04.60 (24)
+0:57.55
阶段 3
1:55.92 (11)
+0:09.55
10:00.52 (18)
+0:58.10
阶段 4
1:23.15 (35)
+0:17.99
11:23.67 (22)
+1:12.84
阶段 5
2:30.50 (20)
+0:14.16
13:54.17 (21)
+1:27.00
13
66
Unterkofler, Manuel
GER
13:40.16
+1:12.99
开场
2:27.58 (17)
+0:11.88
2:27.58 (17)
+0:11.88
阶段 1
3:29.15 (19)
+0:23.83
5:56.73 (14)
+0:33.82
阶段 2
1:55.62 (16)
+0:11.48
7:52.35 (13)
+0:45.30
阶段 3
2:03.75 (18)
+0:17.38
9:56.10 (14)
+0:53.68
阶段 4
1:14.82 (21)
+0:09.66
11:10.92 (14)
+1:00.09
阶段 5
2:29.24 (15)
+0:12.90
13:40.16 (13)
+1:12.99
DNS
46
Volkmann, Jannik
GER
46
92
Vormweg, Julian
GER
16:53.06
+4:25.89
开场
2:52.81 (43)
+0:37.11
2:52.81 (43)
+0:37.11
阶段 1
3:53.28 (36)
+0:47.96
6:46.09 (39)
+1:23.18
阶段 2
2:15.33 (42)
+0:31.19
9:01.42 (40)
+1:54.37
阶段 3
2:20.67 (42)
+0:34.30
11:22.09 (40)
+2:19.67
阶段 4
2:07.58 (48)
+1:02.42
13:29.67 (43)
+3:18.84
阶段 5
3:23.39 (46)
+1:07.05
16:53.06 (46)
+4:25.89
28
64
Wernig, Alex
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
GER
14:14.69
+1:47.52
开场
2:33.23 (24)
+0:17.53
2:33.23 (24)
+0:17.53
阶段 1
3:45.40 (30)
+0:40.08
6:18.63 (29)
+0:55.72
阶段 2
2:00.53 (27)
+0:16.39
8:19.16 (31)
+1:12.11
阶段 3
2:08.11 (25)
+0:21.74
10:27.27 (30)
+1:24.85
阶段 4
1:14.65 (19)
+0:09.49
11:41.92 (30)
+1:31.09
阶段 5
2:32.77 (22)
+0:16.43
14:14.69 (28)
+1:47.52
DNS
49
Zänker, Martin
GER
15
61
Zimmermann, Robin
Schuler Sports
AUT
13:43.15
+1:15.98
开场
2:33.54 (26)
+0:17.84
2:33.54 (26)
+0:17.84
阶段 1
3:25.71 (13)
+0:20.39
5:59.25 (18)
+0:36.34
阶段 2
2:01.16 (30)
+0:17.02
8:00.41 (23)
+0:53.36
阶段 3
2:01.30 (16)
+0:14.93
10:01.71 (19)
+0:59.29
阶段 4
1:11.58 (10)
+0:06.42
11:13.29 (17)
+1:02.46
阶段 5
2:29.86 (17)
+0:13.52
13:43.15 (15)
+1:15.98
E1 Super Senior
20
397
Bentele, Fritz
SV Ravensburg
GER
17:24.25
+4:28.15
开场
3:11.58 (20)
+0:46.39
3:11.58 (20)
+0:46.39
阶段 1
4:09.25 (18)
+0:54.95
7:20.83 (20)
+1:39.88
阶段 2
2:37.98 (21)
+0:51.76
9:58.81 (20)
+2:31.64
阶段 3
2:36.94 (18)
+0:43.51
12:35.75 (20)
+3:15.15
阶段 4
1:43.11 (20)
+0:33.57
14:18.86 (20)
+3:48.72
阶段 5
3:05.39 (20)
+0:39.43
17:24.25 (20)
+4:28.15
9
171
Büngen, Knut
SUI
15:10.46
+2:14.36
开场
2:52.85 (14)
+0:27.66
2:52.85 (14)
+0:27.66
阶段 1
3:49.65 (9)
+0:35.35
6:42.50 (9)
+1:01.55
阶段 2
2:07.07 (8)
+0:20.85
8:49.57 (9)
+1:22.40
阶段 3
2:11.76 (7)
+0:18.33
11:01.33 (9)
+1:40.73
阶段 4
1:28.02 (9)
+0:18.48
12:29.35 (9)
+1:59.21
阶段 5
2:41.11 (7)
+0:15.15
15:10.46 (9)
+2:14.36
18
164
Essing, Stefan
Down the Hill
GER
16:35.97
+3:39.87
开场
2:52.99 (15)
+0:27.80
2:52.99 (15)
+0:27.80
阶段 1
4:03.03 (16)
+0:48.73
6:56.02 (14)
+1:15.07
阶段 2
2:29.39 (19)
+0:43.17
9:25.41 (17)
+1:58.24
阶段 3
2:41.16 (20)
+0:47.73
12:06.57 (19)
+2:45.97
阶段 4
1:36.43 (16)
+0:26.89
13:43.00 (18)
+3:12.86
阶段 5
2:52.97 (13)
+0:27.01
16:35.97 (18)
+3:39.87
15
160
Franke, Dieter
Your moms favorite Team
GER
16:15.44
+3:19.34
开场
2:54.70 (17)
+0:29.51
2:54.70 (17)
+0:29.51
阶段 1
4:12.89 (19)
+0:58.59
7:07.59 (18)
+1:26.64
阶段 2
2:19.15 (17)
+0:32.93
9:26.74 (18)
+1:59.57
阶段 3
2:25.81 (11)
+0:32.38
11:52.55 (17)
+2:31.95
阶段 4
1:31.25 (11)
+0:21.71
13:23.80 (16)
+2:53.66
阶段 5
2:51.64 (12)
+0:25.68
16:15.44 (15)
+3:19.34
12
162
Grimme, Andreas
HopplaHopp Fulda
GER
15:52.37
+2:56.27
开场
2:49.51 (11)
+0:24.32
2:49.51 (11)
+0:24.32
阶段 1
3:57.57 (10)
+0:43.27
6:47.08 (11)
+1:06.13
阶段 2
2:17.52 (15)
+0:31.30
9:04.60 (13)
+1:37.43
阶段 3
2:25.96 (12)
+0:32.53
11:30.56 (12)
+2:09.96
阶段 4
1:31.62 (12)
+0:22.08
13:02.18 (12)
+2:32.04
阶段 5
2:50.19 (11)
+0:24.23
15:52.37 (12)
+2:56.27
19
173
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
GER
16:40.91
+3:44.81
开场
2:51.59 (13)
+0:26.40
2:51.59 (13)
+0:26.40
阶段 1
4:18.14 (20)
+1:03.84
7:09.73 (19)
+1:28.78
阶段 2
2:18.63 (16)
+0:32.41
9:28.36 (19)
+2:01.19
阶段 3
2:34.29 (17)
+0:40.86
12:02.65 (18)
+2:42.05
阶段 4
1:41.94 (19)
+0:32.40
13:44.59 (19)
+3:14.45
阶段 5
2:56.32 (16)
+0:30.36
16:40.91 (19)
+3:44.81
DNS
166
Holtbecker, Christoph
Down the hill
GER
DNF
170
Jacob, Holger
GER
开场
4:44.14 (24)
+2:18.95
4:44.14 (24)
+2:18.95
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
10
372
Jacob, Mario
Rotwild AMG Innenkreisläufer
GER
15:38.44
+2:42.34
开场
2:47.37 (10)
+0:22.18
2:47.37 (10)
+0:22.18
阶段 1
3:59.07 (11)
+0:44.77
6:46.44 (10)
+1:05.49
阶段 2
2:13.12 (12)
+0:26.90
8:59.56 (10)
+1:32.39
阶段 3
2:26.11 (13)
+0:32.68
11:25.67 (10)
+2:05.07
阶段 4
1:26.81 (8)
+0:17.27
12:52.48 (10)
+2:22.34
阶段 5
2:45.96 (9)
+0:20.00
15:38.44 (10)
+2:42.34
DNS
174
Kettler, Henning
T Racer
GER
21
169
Kilian, Alfred
2RadChaoten
AUT
18:31.59
+5:35.49
开场
3:27.58 (22)
+1:02.39
3:27.58 (22)
+1:02.39
阶段 1
4:37.82 (21)
+1:23.52
8:05.40 (21)
+2:24.45
阶段 2
2:30.68 (20)
+0:44.46
10:36.08 (21)
+3:08.91
阶段 3
2:42.13 (21)
+0:48.70
13:18.21 (21)
+3:57.61
阶段 4
1:52.19 (21)
+0:42.65
15:10.40 (21)
+4:40.26
阶段 5
3:21.19 (21)
+0:55.23
18:31.59 (21)
+5:35.49
4
156
Kirchmann, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store
GER
13:55.29
+0:59.19
开场
2:35.98 (6)
+0:10.79
2:35.98 (6)
+0:10.79
阶段 1
3:22.26 (3)
+0:07.96
5:58.24 (4)
+0:17.29
阶段 2
1:55.16 (5)
+0:08.94
7:53.40 (4)
+0:26.23
阶段 3
2:10.08 (6)
+0:16.65
10:03.48 (4)
+0:42.88
阶段 4
1:13.76 (2)
+0:04.22
11:17.24 (4)
+0:47.10
阶段 5
2:38.05 (6)
+0:12.09
13:55.29 (4)
+0:59.19
11
167
Kozlowski, Stefan
GER
15:49.24
+2:53.14
开场
2:50.12 (12)
+0:24.93
2:50.12 (12)
+0:24.93
阶段 1
4:01.23 (14)
+0:46.93
6:51.35 (13)
+1:10.40
阶段 2
2:10.60 (11)
+0:24.38
9:01.95 (11)
+1:34.78
阶段 3
2:25.07 (10)
+0:31.64
11:27.02 (11)
+2:06.42
阶段 4
1:32.93 (13)
+0:23.39
12:59.95 (11)
+2:29.81
阶段 5
2:49.29 (10)
+0:23.33
15:49.24 (11)
+2:53.14
1
157
Krebs, Harald
GER
12:56.10
---
开场
2:26.65 (2)
+0:01.46
2:26.65 (2)
+0:01.46
阶段 1
3:14.30 (1)
5:40.95 (1)
阶段 2
1:46.22 (1)
7:27.17 (1)
阶段 3
1:53.43 (1)
9:20.60 (1)
阶段 4
1:09.54 (1)
10:30.14 (1)
阶段 5
2:25.96 (1)
12:56.10 (1)
DNS
168
Lendeckel, Marcus
GER
6
406
Nagengast, Harald
AST-Bikes
GER
14:15.56
+1:19.46
开场
2:34.29 (4)
+0:09.10
2:34.29 (4)
+0:09.10
阶段 1
3:40.98 (7)
+0:26.68
6:15.27 (6)
+0:34.32
阶段 2
1:53.37 (2)
+0:07.15
8:08.64 (6)
+0:41.47
阶段 3
2:08.03 (4)
+0:14.60
10:16.67 (6)
+0:56.07
阶段 4
1:21.19 (7)
+0:11.65
11:37.86 (6)
+1:07.72
阶段 5
2:37.70 (5)
+0:11.74
14:15.56 (6)
+1:19.46
22
172
Neveling, Ulf
digi-implant
GER
22:42.79
+9:46.69
开场
3:48.97 (23)
+1:23.78
3:48.97 (23)
+1:23.78
阶段 1
5:36.37 (22)
+2:22.07
9:25.34 (22)
+3:44.39
阶段 2
3:16.60 (22)
+1:30.38
12:41.94 (22)
+5:14.77
阶段 3
3:29.08 (22)
+1:35.65
16:11.02 (22)
+6:50.42
阶段 4
2:40.99 (22)
+1:31.45
18:52.01 (22)
+8:21.87
阶段 5
3:50.78 (22)
+1:24.82
22:42.79 (22)
+9:46.69
16
420
Pitrof, Uwe
Mit Spass dabei!
GER
16:18.57
+3:22.47
开场
2:53.82 (16)
+0:28.63
2:53.82 (16)
+0:28.63
阶段 1
4:02.22 (15)
+0:47.92
6:56.04 (15)
+1:15.09
阶段 2
2:07.89 (10)
+0:21.67
9:03.93 (12)
+1:36.76
阶段 3
2:40.78 (19)
+0:47.35
11:44.71 (15)
+2:24.11
阶段 4
1:37.01 (17)
+0:27.47
13:21.72 (15)
+2:51.58
阶段 5
2:56.85 (17)
+0:30.89
16:18.57 (16)
+3:22.47
3
152
Ratajczak, Dirk
bestbike specialized
GER
13:45.45
+0:49.35
开场
2:29.38 (3)
+0:04.19
2:29.38 (3)
+0:04.19
阶段 1
3:18.19 (2)
+0:03.89
5:47.57 (2)
+0:06.62
阶段 2
1:54.55 (4)
+0:08.33
7:42.12 (2)
+0:14.95
阶段 3
2:08.76 (5)
+0:15.33
9:50.88 (3)
+0:30.28
阶段 4
1:20.13 (6)
+0:10.59
11:11.01 (3)
+0:40.87
阶段 5
2:34.44 (3)
+0:08.48
13:45.45 (3)
+0:49.35
2
155
Reising, André
Soulrider e.V.
GER
13:32.00
+0:35.90
开场
2:25.19 (1)
2:25.19 (1)
阶段 1
3:23.84 (4)
+0:09.54
5:49.03 (3)
+0:08.08
阶段 2
1:54.14 (3)
+0:07.92
7:43.17 (3)
+0:16.00
阶段 3
2:02.14 (2)
+0:08.71
9:45.31 (2)
+0:24.71
阶段 4
1:14.48 (3)
+0:04.94
10:59.79 (2)
+0:29.65
阶段 5
2:32.21 (2)
+0:06.25
13:32.00 (2)
+0:35.90
14
158
Rohloff, Christian
cycleman.de
GER
16:09.85
+3:13.75
开场
2:45.69 (9)
+0:20.50
2:45.69 (9)
+0:20.50
阶段 1
4:05.03 (17)
+0:50.73
6:50.72 (12)
+1:09.77
阶段 2
2:15.29 (14)
+0:29.07
9:06.01 (14)
+1:38.84
阶段 3
2:28.03 (14)
+0:34.60
11:34.04 (13)
+2:13.44
阶段 4
1:35.29 (15)
+0:25.75
13:09.33 (13)
+2:39.19
阶段 5
3:00.52 (19)
+0:34.56
16:09.85 (14)
+3:13.75
DNF
369
Rose, Lars
GER
开场
3:20.33 (21)
+0:55.14
3:20.33 (21)
+0:55.14
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
17
163
Schröder, Ralf
Fahrradladen Ramstein
GER
16:28.01
+3:31.91
开场
2:59.08 (19)
+0:33.89
2:59.08 (19)
+0:33.89
阶段 1
3:59.98 (12)
+0:45.68
6:59.06 (17)
+1:18.11
阶段 2
2:22.65 (18)
+0:36.43
9:21.71 (16)
+1:54.54
阶段 3
2:28.69 (16)
+0:35.26
11:50.40 (16)
+2:29.80
阶段 4
1:38.25 (18)
+0:28.71
13:28.65 (17)
+2:58.51
阶段 5
2:59.36 (18)
+0:33.40
16:28.01 (17)
+3:31.91
8
154
Schulz, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
GER
15:04.81
+2:08.71
开场
2:39.00 (8)
+0:13.81
2:39.00 (8)
+0:13.81
阶段 1
3:38.64 (6)
+0:24.34
6:17.64 (7)
+0:36.69
阶段 2
2:05.61 (7)
+0:19.39
8:23.25 (7)
+0:56.08
阶段 3
2:18.25 (8)
+0:24.82
10:41.50 (7)
+1:20.90
阶段 4
1:28.66 (10)
+0:19.12
12:10.16 (8)
+1:40.02
阶段 5
2:54.65 (15)
+0:28.69
15:04.81 (8)
+2:08.71
7
175
Topp, Maximilian
SRAM
GER
14:46.37
+1:50.27
开场
2:35.70 (5)
+0:10.51
2:35.70 (5)
+0:10.51
阶段 1
3:42.25 (8)
+0:27.95
6:17.95 (8)
+0:37.00
阶段 2
2:07.88 (9)
+0:21.66
8:25.83 (8)
+0:58.66
阶段 3
2:20.00 (9)
+0:26.57
10:45.83 (8)
+1:25.23
阶段 4
1:19.34 (5)
+0:09.80
12:05.17 (7)
+1:35.03
阶段 5
2:41.20 (8)
+0:15.24
14:46.37 (7)
+1:50.27
5
159
Wagner, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld
GER
14:00.29
+1:04.19
开场
2:37.24 (7)
+0:12.05
2:37.24 (7)
+0:12.05
阶段 1
3:27.46 (5)
+0:13.16
6:04.70 (5)
+0:23.75
阶段 2
1:56.93 (6)
+0:10.71
8:01.63 (5)
+0:34.46
阶段 3
2:05.91 (3)
+0:12.48
10:07.54 (5)
+0:46.94
阶段 4
1:17.78 (4)
+0:08.24
11:25.32 (5)
+0:55.18
阶段 5
2:34.97 (4)
+0:09.01
14:00.29 (5)
+1:04.19
13
161
Weinmann, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim
GER
16:05.99
+3:09.89
开场
2:55.90 (18)
+0:30.71
2:55.90 (18)
+0:30.71
阶段 1
4:00.97 (13)
+0:46.67
6:56.87 (16)
+1:15.92
阶段 2
2:13.61 (13)
+0:27.39
9:10.48 (15)
+1:43.31
阶段 3
2:28.19 (15)
+0:34.76
11:38.67 (14)
+2:18.07
阶段 4
1:33.37 (14)
+0:23.83
13:12.04 (14)
+2:41.90
阶段 5
2:53.95 (14)
+0:27.99
16:05.99 (13)
+3:09.89
DNS
153
Westerveld, Stefan
Kona Gduro-Team
GER
E1 Woman
15
186
Albrecht, Sarah
Tourensöhne Racingteam
GER
18:25.80
+5:58.30
开场
3:13.25 (16)
+0:53.47
3:13.25 (16)
+0:53.47
阶段 1
4:25.21 (11)
+1:14.34
7:38.46 (11)
+2:07.81
阶段 2
2:39.08 (14)
+0:52.70
10:17.54 (13)
+3:00.51
阶段 3
2:48.61 (15)
+1:01.29
13:06.15 (13)
+4:01.80
阶段 4
2:01.65 (17)
+0:59.23
15:07.80 (15)
+5:01.03
阶段 5
3:18.00 (16)
+0:57.27
18:25.80 (15)
+5:58.30
DNS
190
Beyer, Nora
IBC DIMB Racing Team
GER
DNF
399
Decher, Sarah
bullhead house
GER
开场
3:07.39 (13)
+0:47.61
3:07.39 (13)
+0:47.61
阶段 1
阶段 2
阶段 3
阶段 4
阶段 5
24
194
Fejfar, Lara
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
GER
23:11.42
+10:43.92
开场
3:38.39 (21)
+1:18.61
3:38.39 (21)
+1:18.61
阶段 1
5:30.02 (22)
+2:19.15
9:08.41 (20)
+3:37.76
阶段 2
3:49.08 (24)
+2:02.70
12:57.49 (23)
+5:40.46
阶段 3
3:47.79 (24)
+2:00.47
16:45.28 (24)
+7:40.93
阶段 4
2:47.22 (23)
+1:44.80
19:32.50 (24)
+9:25.73
阶段 5
3:38.92 (21)
+1:18.19
23:11.42 (24)
+10:43.92
20
192
Friedrich, Carmen
The Soil Samplers
GER
21:22.01
+8:54.51
开场
3:57.72 (23)
+1:37.94
3:57.72 (23)
+1:37.94
阶段 1
5:20.72 (21)
+2:09.85
9:18.44 (22)
+3:47.79
阶段 2
3:07.21 (21)
+1:20.83
12:25.65 (21)
+5:08.62
阶段 3
3:01.05 (18)
+1:13.73
15:26.70 (21)
+6:22.35
阶段 4
2:01.68 (18)
+0:59.26
17:28.38 (20)
+7:21.61
阶段 5
3:53.63 (24)
+1:32.90
21:22.01 (20)
+8:54.51
7
179
Haberzettl, Corinna
rad-stand.de
GER
16:33.46
+4:05.96
开场
2:53.23 (7)
+0:33.45
2:53.23 (7)
+0:33.45
阶段 1
4:20.46 (8)
+1:09.59
7:13.69 (8)
+1:43.04
阶段 2
2:19.90 (8)
+0:33.52
9:33.59 (8)
+2:16.56
阶段 3
2:26.92 (8)
+0:39.60
12:00.51 (8)
+2:56.16
阶段 4
1:36.81 (7)
+0:34.39
13:37.32 (7)
+3:30.55
阶段 5
2:56.14 (7)
+0:35.41
16:33.46 (7)
+4:05.96
9
181
Heesch, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
17:17.54
+4:50.04
开场
2:56.02 (9)
+0:36.24
2:56.02 (9)
+0:36.24
阶段 1
4:20.72 (9)
+1:09.85
7:16.74 (9)
+1:46.09
阶段 2
2:31.82 (11)
+0:45.44
9:48.56 (9)
+2:31.53
阶段 3
2:33.92 (11)
+0:46.60
12:22.48 (9)
+3:18.13
阶段 4
1:57.72 (15)
+0:55.30
14:20.20 (10)
+4:13.43
阶段 5
2:57.34 (8)
+0:36.61
17:17.54 (9)
+4:50.04
23
193
Kurpiela, Natalia
Dr.Grey4Hase
GER
23:07.04
+10:39.54
开场
4:02.82 (24)
+1:43.04
4:02.82 (24)
+1:43.04
阶段 1
5:33.70 (23)
+2:22.83
9:36.52 (24)
+4:05.87
阶段 2
3:21.20 (22)
+1:34.82
12:57.72 (24)
+5:40.69
阶段 3
3:30.13 (23)
+1:42.81
16:27.85 (23)
+7:23.50
阶段 4
2:49.26 (24)
+1:46.84
19:17.11 (23)
+9:10.34
阶段 5
3:49.93 (23)
+1:29.20
23:07.04 (23)
+10:39.54
18
196
Meyer, Louisa
The soilsamplers
GER
20:30.01
+8:02.51
开场
3:20.63 (17)
+1:00.85
3:20.63 (17)
+1:00.85
阶段 1
5:11.82 (18)
+2:00.95
8:32.45 (18)
+3:01.80
阶段 2
2:44.22 (17)
+0:57.84
11:16.67 (18)
+3:59.64
阶段 3
3:14.77 (20)
+1:27.45
14:31.44 (18)
+5:27.09
阶段 4
2:37.73 (21)
+1:35.31
17:09.17 (18)
+7:02.40
阶段 5
3:20.84 (17)
+1:00.11
20:30.01 (18)
+8:02.51
DNS
183
Mühlbacher, Michaela
GER
21
191
Neeser, Miriam
The Soil Samplers
GER
21:35.65
+9:08.15
开场
3:36.56 (20)
+1:16.78
3:36.56 (20)
+1:16.78
阶段 1
5:36.51 (24)
+2:25.64
9:13.07 (21)
+3:42.42
阶段 2
3:02.45 (20)
+1:16.07
12:15.52 (19)
+4:58.49
阶段 3
3:05.83 (19)
+1:18.51
15:21.35 (20)
+6:17.00
阶段 4
2:44.17 (22)
+1:41.75
18:05.52 (21)
+7:58.75
阶段 5
3:30.13 (19)
+1:09.40
21:35.65 (21)
+9:08.15
5
177
Nelen, Kristien
G-Bikes
BEL
15:19.29
+2:51.79
开场
2:45.13 (4)
+0:25.35
2:45.13 (4)
+0:25.35
阶段 1
3:51.52 (4)
+0:40.65
6:36.65 (5)
+1:06.00
阶段 2
2:09.23 (5)
+0:22.85
8:45.88 (5)
+1:28.85
阶段 3
2:21.64 (6)
+0:34.32
11:07.52 (5)
+2:03.17
阶段 4
1:25.76 (5)
+0:23.34
12:33.28 (5)
+2:26.51
阶段 5
2:46.01 (4)
+0:25.28
15:19.29 (5)
+2:51.79
16
195
Querbach, Silke
Psyclists
GER
18:40.19
+6:12.69
开场
3:26.93 (18)
+1:07.15
3:26.93 (18)
+1:07.15
阶段 1
4:42.77 (17)
+1:31.90
8:09.70 (16)
+2:39.05
阶段 2
2:40.65 (16)
+0:54.27
10:50.35 (16)
+3:33.32
阶段 3
2:51.07 (16)
+1:03.75
13:41.42 (16)
+4:37.07
阶段 4
1:40.84 (9)
+0:38.42
15:22.26 (16)
+5:15.49
阶段 5
3:17.93 (15)
+0:57.20
18:40.19 (16)
+6:12.69
1
383
Richter, Raphaela
BSB Bayreuth
GER
12:27.50
---
开场
2:19.78 (1)
2:19.78 (1)
阶段 1
3:10.87 (1)
5:30.65 (1)
阶段 2
1:46.38 (1)
7:17.03 (1)
阶段 3
1:47.32 (1)
9:04.35 (1)
阶段 4
1:02.42 (1)
10:06.77 (1)
阶段 5
2:20.73 (1)
12:27.50 (1)
12
200
Riegel, KimMareen
GER
17:48.66
+5:21.16
开场
3:03.67 (10)
+0:43.89
3:03.67 (10)
+0:43.89
阶段 1
4:40.26 (14)
+1:29.39
7:43.93 (13)
+2:13.28
阶段 2
2:24.62 (10)
+0:38.24
10:08.55 (11)
+2:51.52
阶段 3
2:32.33 (10)
+0:45.01
12:40.88 (11)
+3:36.53
阶段 4
1:51.86 (12)
+0:49.44
14:32.74 (12)
+4:25.97
阶段 5
3:15.92 (14)
+0:55.19
17:48.66 (12)
+5:21.16
DNS
198
Schäfer, Monika
Biller Bikes / Specialized
GER
10
180
Scheiner, Vera
mein persönlicher Favorit
GER
17:22.81
+4:55.31
开场
3:09.85 (15)
+0:50.07
3:09.85 (15)
+0:50.07
阶段 1
4:39.46 (13)
+1:28.59
7:49.31 (14)
+2:18.66
阶段 2
2:21.32 (9)
+0:34.94
10:10.63 (12)
+2:53.60
阶段 3
2:29.08 (9)
+0:41.76
12:39.71 (10)
+3:35.36
阶段 4
1:38.56 (8)
+0:36.14
14:18.27 (9)
+4:11.50
阶段 5
3:04.54 (10)
+0:43.81
17:22.81 (10)
+4:55.31
19
201
Schiller, Susen
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
20:47.13
+8:19.63
开场
4:12.89 (25)
+1:53.11
4:12.89 (25)
+1:53.11
阶段 1
5:12.82 (19)
+2:01.95
9:25.71 (23)
+3:55.06
阶段 2
2:51.33 (18)
+1:04.95
12:17.04 (20)
+5:00.01
阶段 3
2:51.42 (17)
+1:04.10
15:08.46 (19)
+6:04.11
阶段 4
2:14.44 (19)
+1:12.02
17:22.90 (19)
+7:16.13
阶段 5
3:24.23 (18)
+1:03.50
20:47.13 (19)
+8:19.63
8
178
Schmulbach, Jessica
#alexodernix
GER
16:35.81
+4:08.31
开场
2:50.27 (6)
+0:30.49
2:50.27 (6)
+0:30.49
阶段 1
4:13.67 (7)
+1:02.80
7:03.94 (7)
+1:33.29
阶段 2
2:18.11 (6)
+0:31.73
9:22.05 (6)
+2:05.02
阶段 3
2:20.49 (5)
+0:33.17
11:42.54 (6)
+2:38.19
阶段 4
1:55.88 (14)
+0:53.46
13:38.42 (8)
+3:31.65
阶段 5
2:57.39 (9)
+0:36.66
16:35.81 (8)
+4:08.31
11
395
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
AUT
17:40.07
+5:12.57
开场
3:05.30 (11)
+0:45.52
3:05.30 (11)
+0:45.52
阶段 1
4:23.84 (10)
+1:12.97
7:29.14 (10)
+1:58.49
阶段 2
2:38.05 (13)
+0:51.67
10:07.19 (10)
+2:50.16
阶段 3
2:39.62 (12)
+0:52.30
12:46.81 (12)
+3:42.46
阶段 4
1:44.99 (10)
+0:42.57
14:31.80 (11)
+4:25.03
阶段 5
3:08.27 (12)
+0:47.54
17:40.07 (11)
+5:12.57
22
197
Steiger, Katharina
The soilsamplers
GER
21:49.16
+9:21.66
开场
3:47.79 (22)
+1:28.01
3:47.79 (22)
+1:28.01
阶段 1
5:19.14 (20)
+2:08.27
9:06.93 (19)
+3:36.28
阶段 2
3:23.53 (23)
+1:37.15
12:30.46 (22)
+5:13.43
阶段 3
3:21.93 (22)
+1:34.61
15:52.39 (22)
+6:48.04
阶段 4
2:19.68 (20)
+1:17.26
18:12.07 (22)
+8:05.30
阶段 5
3:37.09 (20)
+1:16.36
21:49.16 (22)
+9:21.66
4
281
Weber, Helen
Procraft Racing Team
GER
14:54.09
+2:26.59
开场
2:46.02 (5)
+0:26.24
2:46.02 (5)
+0:26.24
阶段 1
3:47.39 (3)
+0:36.52
6:33.41 (4)
+1:02.76
阶段 2
2:06.43 (3)
+0:20.05
8:39.84 (4)
+1:22.81
阶段 3
2:04.31 (3)
+0:16.99
10:44.15 (4)
+1:39.80
阶段 4
1:23.34 (4)
+0:20.92
12:07.49 (4)
+2:00.72
阶段 5
2:46.60 (5)
+0:25.87
14:54.09 (4)
+2:26.59
14
188
Welder, Aylin
The Soil Samplers
GER
18:12.03
+5:44.53
开场
3:07.00 (12)
+0:47.22
3:07.00 (12)
+0:47.22
阶段 1
4:42.69 (16)
+1:31.82
7:49.69 (15)
+2:19.04
阶段 2
2:34.68 (12)
+0:48.30
10:24.37 (15)
+3:07.34
阶段 3
2:48.03 (14)
+1:00.71
13:12.40 (15)
+4:08.05
阶段 4
1:53.22 (13)
+0:50.80
15:05.62 (14)
+4:58.85
阶段 5
3:06.41 (11)
+0:45.68
18:12.03 (14)
+5:44.53
DNS
199
Wesp, Andrea
Racepiraten
GER
6
182
Wolf, Claudia
ninepoint81
GER
16:08.57
+3:41.07
开场
2:53.96 (8)
+0:34.18
2:53.96 (8)
+0:34.18
阶段 1
4:09.45 (6)
+0:58.58
7:03.41 (6)
+1:32.76
阶段 2
2:19.71 (7)
+0:33.33
9:23.12 (7)
+2:06.09
阶段 3
2:21.86 (7)
+0:34.54
11:44.98 (7)
+2:40.63
阶段 4
1:29.63 (6)
+0:27.21
13:14.61 (6)
+3:07.84
阶段 5
2:53.96 (6)
+0:33.23
16:08.57 (6)
+3:41.07
17
189
Wölfle, Julia
GER
20:13.27
+7:45.77
开场
3:35.87 (19)
+1:16.09
3:35.87 (19)
+1:16.09
阶段 1
4:40.83 (15)
+1:29.96
8:16.70 (17)
+2:46.05
阶段 2
2:52.17 (19)
+1:05.79
11:08.87 (17)
+3:51.84
阶段 3
3:21.55 (21)
+1:34.23
14:30.42 (17)
+5:26.07
阶段 4
1:58.91 (16)
+0:56.49
16:29.33 (17)
+6:22.56
阶段 5
3:43.94 (22)
+1:23.21
20:13.27 (17)
+7:45.77
3
187
Zeitschel, Laura
MiJo Bikes
GER
14:28.46
+2:00.96
开场
2:39.87 (3)
+0:20.09
2:39.87 (3)
+0:20.09
阶段 1
3:51.87 (5)
+0:41.00
6:31.74 (3)
+1:01.09
阶段 2
2:01.81 (2)
+0:15.43
8:33.55 (3)
+1:16.52
阶段 3
2:00.90 (2)
+0:13.58
10:34.45 (3)
+1:30.10
阶段 4
1:15.28 (2)
+0:12.86
11:49.73 (3)
+1:42.96
阶段 5
2:38.73 (2)
+0:18.00
14:28.46 (3)
+2:00.96
13
185
Zips, Gabi
The Soil Samplers
GER
18:02.88
+5:35.38
开场
3:08.25 (14)
+0:48.47
3:08.25 (14)
+0:48.47
阶段 1
4:33.87 (12)
+1:23.00
7:42.12 (12)
+2:11.47
阶段 2
2:39.46 (15)
+0:53.08
10:21.58 (14)
+3:04.55
阶段 3
2:46.68 (13)
+0:59.36
13:08.26 (14)
+4:03.91
阶段 4
1:45.47 (11)
+0:43.05
14:53.73 (13)
+4:46.96
阶段 5
3:09.15 (13)
+0:48.42
18:02.88 (13)
+5:35.38
2
176
Zohner, Corinna
BSB Bayreuth
GER
14:21.63
+1:54.13
开场
2:28.57 (2)
+0:08.79
2:28.57 (2)
+0:08.79
阶段 1
3:29.88 (2)
+0:19.01
5:58.45 (2)
+0:27.80
阶段 2
2:06.68 (4)
+0:20.30
8:05.13 (2)
+0:48.10
阶段 3
2:16.93 (4)
+0:29.61
10:22.06 (2)
+1:17.71
阶段 4
1:20.15 (3)
+0:17.73
11:42.21 (2)
+1:35.44
阶段 5
2:39.42 (3)
+0:18.69
14:21.63 (2)
+1:54.13