Pummpälzweg e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Ruhlaer Häuschen (8.10 km) | |||||||
Männerstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 46 | WERRATAL RUNNERS 1 | Werratal Runners 1 | 36:58 | 13.15 | --- | |
2 | 40 | X-RUNNERS 1 | X-Runners 1 | 38:45 | 12.54 | +1:47 | |
3 | 3 | PUMMPÄLZSPORTS | 40:34 | 11.98 | +3:36 | ||
4 | 47 | TV BARCHFELD 1 | TV Barchfeld 1 | 42:09 | 11.53 | +5:11 | |
5 | 25 | DIE PLESSBEZWINGER | Die Pleßbezwinger | 43:40 | 11.13 | +6:42 | |
6 | 8 | X-RUNNERS 3 | X-Runners 3 | 45:42 | 10.63 | +8:44 | |
7 | 2 | TV BARCHFELD 2 | TV Barchfeld 2 | 46:16 | 10.50 | +9:18 | |
8 | 1 | X-RUNNERS 2 | X-Runners 2 | 48:35 | 10.00 | +11:37 | |
9 | 23 | 1. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 1. Road Runners Frauensee | 49:18 | 9.86 | +12:20 | |
10 | 49 | SPD WARTBURGKREIS/EISENACH | SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach | 52:26 | 9.27 | +15:28 | |
11 | 9 | TEAM BÄRFELSER SÄCKE | Team Bärfelser Säcke | 52:50 | 9.20 | +15:52 | |
12 | 24 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 1 | Team Betonknacker 1 | 53:53 | 9.02 | +16:55 | |
13 | 38 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 2 | Team Betonknacker 2 | 55:12 | 8.80 | +18:14 | |
14 | 41 | 2. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 2. Road Runners Frauensee | 56:56 | 8.54 | +19:58 | |
15 | 30 | LTAP1MÄ | LTAP1Mä | 59:17 | 8.20 | +22:19 | |
Frauenstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 48 | LADY X-RUNNERS | Lady X-Runners | 53:31 | 9.08 | --- | |
2 | 50 | TREFFURTER AMAZONEN | Treffurter Amazonen | 56:45 | 8.56 | +3:14 | |
3 | 6 | LTAP1FR | LTAP1Fr | 1:23:17 | 5.84 | +29:46 | |
2. 阶段: Wartburg (12.60 km) | |||||||
Männerstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 47 | TV BARCHFELD 1 | TV Barchfeld 1 | 47:11 | 16.02 | --- | |
2 | 8 | X-RUNNERS 3 | X-Runners 3 | 50:36 | 14.94 | +3:25 | |
3 | 1 | X-RUNNERS 2 | X-Runners 2 | 50:49 | 14.88 | +3:38 | |
4 | 40 | X-RUNNERS 1 | X-Runners 1 | 51:41 | 14.63 | +4:30 | |
5 | 2 | TV BARCHFELD 2 | TV Barchfeld 2 | 52:30 | 14.40 | +5:19 | |
6 | 46 | WERRATAL RUNNERS 1 | Werratal Runners 1 | 56:02 | 13.49 | +8:51 | |
7 | 25 | DIE PLESSBEZWINGER | Die Pleßbezwinger | 58:32 | 12.92 | +11:21 | |
8 | 23 | 1. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 1. Road Runners Frauensee | 58:45 | 12.87 | +11:34 | |
9 | 3 | PUMMPÄLZSPORTS | 1:01:34 | 12.28 | +14:23 | ||
10 | 24 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 1 | Team Betonknacker 1 | 1:03:33 | 11.90 | +16:22 | |
11 | 41 | 2. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 2. Road Runners Frauensee | 1:05:14 | 11.59 | +18:03 | |
12 | 9 | TEAM BÄRFELSER SÄCKE | Team Bärfelser Säcke | 1:06:40 | 11.34 | +19:29 | |
13 | 49 | SPD WARTBURGKREIS/EISENACH | SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach | 1:07:05 | 11.27 | +19:54 | |
14 | 38 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 2 | Team Betonknacker 2 | 1:09:39 | 10.85 | +22:28 | |
15 | 30 | LTAP1MÄ | LTAP1Mä | 1:18:56 | 9.58 | +31:45 | |
Frauenstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 48 | LADY X-RUNNERS | Lady X-Runners | 1:03:37 | 11.88 | --- | |
2 | 50 | TREFFURTER AMAZONEN | Treffurter Amazonen | 1:04:33 | 11.71 | +0:56 | |
3 | 6 | LTAP1FR | LTAP1Fr | 1:25:54 | 8.80 | +22:17 | |
3. 阶段: Ruhlaer Häuschen (12.60 km) | |||||||
Männerstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 47 | TV BARCHFELD 1 | TV Barchfeld 1 | 53:45 | 14.07 | --- | |
2 | 46 | WERRATAL RUNNERS 1 | Werratal Runners 1 | 56:28 | 13.39 | +2:43 | |
3 | 40 | X-RUNNERS 1 | X-Runners 1 | 57:31 | 13.14 | +3:46 | |
4 | 3 | PUMMPÄLZSPORTS | 59:39 | 12.67 | +5:54 | ||
5 | 1 | X-RUNNERS 2 | X-Runners 2 | 1:00:02 | 12.59 | +6:17 | |
6 | 25 | DIE PLESSBEZWINGER | Die Pleßbezwinger | 1:00:04 | 12.59 | +6:19 | |
7 | 23 | 1. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 1. Road Runners Frauensee | 1:00:42 | 12.45 | +6:57 | |
8 | 8 | X-RUNNERS 3 | X-Runners 3 | 1:04:19 | 11.75 | +10:34 | |
9 | 2 | TV BARCHFELD 2 | TV Barchfeld 2 | 1:07:46 | 11.16 | +14:01 | |
10 | 30 | LTAP1MÄ | LTAP1Mä | 1:16:40 | 9.86 | +22:55 | |
11 | 49 | SPD WARTBURGKREIS/EISENACH | SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach | 1:16:48 | 9.84 | +23:03 | |
12 | 38 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 2 | Team Betonknacker 2 | 1:16:54 | 9.83 | +23:09 | |
13 | 24 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 1 | Team Betonknacker 1 | 1:18:24 | 9.64 | +24:39 | |
14 | 41 | 2. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 2. Road Runners Frauensee | 1:20:53 | 9.35 | +27:08 | |
15 | 9 | TEAM BÄRFELSER SÄCKE | Team Bärfelser Säcke | 1:26:43 | 8.72 | +32:58 | |
Frauenstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 48 | LADY X-RUNNERS | Lady X-Runners | 1:08:07 | 11.10 | --- | |
2 | 50 | TREFFURTER AMAZONEN | Treffurter Amazonen | 1:09:32 | 10.87 | +1:25 | |
3 | 6 | LTAP1FR | LTAP1Fr | 1:17:05 | 9.81 | +8:58 | |
4. 阶段: 结束 (7.50 km) | |||||||
Männerstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 3 | PUMMPÄLZSPORTS | 27:29 | 16.37 | --- | ||
2 | 40 | X-RUNNERS 1 | X-Runners 1 | 27:45 | 16.22 | +0:16 | |
3 | 25 | DIE PLESSBEZWINGER | Die Pleßbezwinger | 29:16 | 15.38 | +1:47 | |
4 | 8 | X-RUNNERS 3 | X-Runners 3 | 30:38 | 14.69 | +3:09 | |
5 | 46 | WERRATAL RUNNERS 1 | Werratal Runners 1 | 31:47 | 14.16 | +4:18 | |
6 | 47 | TV BARCHFELD 1 | TV Barchfeld 1 | 32:58 | 13.65 | +5:29 | |
7 | 1 | X-RUNNERS 2 | X-Runners 2 | 33:00 | 13.64 | +5:31 | |
8 | 23 | 1. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 1. Road Runners Frauensee | 34:40 | 12.98 | +7:11 | |
9 | 24 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 1 | Team Betonknacker 1 | 35:47 | 12.58 | +8:18 | |
10 | 41 | 2. ROAD RUNNERS FRAUENSEE | 2. Road Runners Frauensee | 37:20 | 12.05 | +9:51 | |
11 | 2 | TV BARCHFELD 2 | TV Barchfeld 2 | 37:47 | 11.91 | +10:18 | |
12 | 38 | TEAM BETONKNACKER 2 | Team Betonknacker 2 | 38:12 | 11.78 | +10:43 | |
13 | 9 | TEAM BÄRFELSER SÄCKE | Team Bärfelser Säcke | 38:53 | 11.57 | +11:24 | |
14 | 30 | LTAP1MÄ | LTAP1Mä | 44:13 | 10.18 | +16:44 | |
15 | 49 | SPD WARTBURGKREIS/EISENACH | SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach | 45:24 | 9.91 | +17:55 | |
Frauenstaffel Lauf | |||||||
1 | 50 | TREFFURTER AMAZONEN | Treffurter Amazonen | 36:45 | 12.24 | --- | |
2 | 48 | LADY X-RUNNERS | Lady X-Runners | 42:20 | 10.63 | +5:35 | |
3 | 6 | LTAP1FR | LTAP1Fr | 55:50 | 8.06 | +19:05 |