RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 参赛类别 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: K3 - Schleife A (5.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land Rover | Herren | 13:45 | 24.00 | --- | |
2 | 130 | WILLING, DENNIS | team forty-six Gosswitz | Senioren I | 15:18 | 21.57 | +1:33 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | Herren | 17:05 | 19.32 | +3:20 | |
4 | 579 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | Senioren II | 17:18 | 19.08 | +3:33 | |
4 | 625 | BERLET, ENRICO | Rad Art Gotha / TSV Sundhausen | Senioren II | 17:18 | 19.08 | +3:33 | |
6 | 612 | LANGE, CONRAD | FAST Zweiradhaus | Senioren I | 17:23 | 18.98 | +3:38 | |
7 | 577 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 17:32 | 18.82 | +3:47 | |
8 | 124 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Herren | 17:43 | 18.63 | +3:58 | |
9 | 541 | GRÜNER, LISA | EBM TEAM Seiffen | Damen | 17:57 | 18.38 | +4:12 | |
10 | 571 | JÄGER, JAN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 18:56 | 17.43 | +5:11 | |
10 | 551 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | Senioren II | 18:56 | 17.43 | +5:11 | |
12 | 633 | SCHIECK, MARCO | Senioren II | 19:03 | 17.32 | +5:18 | ||
13 | 569 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | OCR SQUAD Erfurt | Damen | 19:04 | 17.31 | +5:19 | |
14 | 672 | KRISCHKOWSKY, STEFAN | LTV Erfurt | Senioren II | 19:20 | 17.07 | +5:35 | |
15 | 641 | DÜBNER, ANDRÉ | Mtb-Bad Tabarz | Junioren | 19:27 | 16.97 | +5:42 | |
16 | 613 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5maStelli | Junioren | 19:30 | 16.92 | +5:45 | |
17 | 578 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 20:49 | 15.85 | +7:04 | |
18 | 615 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | Damen | 20:57 | 15.75 | +7:12 | |
19 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | Senioren I | 21:43 | 15.20 | +7:58 | |
20 | 646 | RÖCKEN, JOHN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | Junioren | 21:48 | 15.14 | +8:03 | |
21 | 559 | WALINSKI, DIRK | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | Senioren II | 22:12 | 14.86 | +8:27 | |
22 | 560 | WALINSKI, NIKLAS | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | Junioren | 22:44 | 14.52 | +8:59 | |
23 | 576 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 22:46 | 14.49 | +9:01 | |
24 | 582 | WAGNER, NORMAN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 23:28 | 14.06 | +9:43 | |
25 | 580 | SCHWADE, NADINE | Eisenach | Damen | 23:39 | 13.95 | +9:54 | |
26 | 566 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 24:48 | 13.31 | +11:03 | |
27 | 645 | BÖHM, STEFAN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | Junioren | 25:12 | 13.10 | +11:27 | |
28 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | Senioren I | 26:52 | 12.28 | +13:07 | |
29 | 573 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 29:12 | 11.30 | +15:27 | |
30 | 581 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 29:20 | 11.25 | +15:35 | |
31 | 709 | ROBBI, RONALD | Senioren II | 33:17 | 9.91 | +19:32 | ||
32 | 708 | MACHALETT, RICHARD | Senioren II | 33:18 | 9.91 | +19:33 | ||
2. 阶段: Marktplatz (6.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land Rover | Herren | 18:22 | 21.23 | --- | |
2 | 577 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 22:15 | 17.53 | +3:53 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | Herren | 22:40 | 17.21 | +4:18 | |
4 | 625 | BERLET, ENRICO | Rad Art Gotha / TSV Sundhausen | Senioren II | 23:09 | 16.85 | +4:47 | |
5 | 124 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Herren | 23:16 | 16.76 | +4:54 | |
6 | 130 | WILLING, DENNIS | team forty-six Gosswitz | Senioren I | 24:02 | 16.23 | +5:40 | |
7 | 612 | LANGE, CONRAD | FAST Zweiradhaus | Senioren I | 24:14 | 16.09 | +5:52 | |
8 | 571 | JÄGER, JAN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 24:47 | 15.74 | +6:25 | |
9 | 672 | KRISCHKOWSKY, STEFAN | LTV Erfurt | Senioren II | 25:40 | 15.19 | +7:18 | |
10 | 551 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | Senioren II | 25:45 | 15.15 | +7:23 | |
11 | 641 | DÜBNER, ANDRÉ | Mtb-Bad Tabarz | Junioren | 25:46 | 15.14 | +7:24 | |
12 | 541 | GRÜNER, LISA | EBM TEAM Seiffen | Damen | 26:42 | 14.61 | +8:20 | |
13 | 569 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | OCR SQUAD Erfurt | Damen | 26:54 | 14.50 | +8:32 | |
13 | 613 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5maStelli | Junioren | 26:54 | 14.50 | +8:32 | |
15 | 579 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | Senioren II | 27:22 | 14.25 | +9:00 | |
16 | 615 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | Damen | 28:54 | 13.49 | +10:32 | |
17 | 578 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 29:18 | 13.31 | +10:56 | |
18 | 646 | RÖCKEN, JOHN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | Junioren | 29:24 | 13.27 | +11:02 | |
19 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | Senioren I | 29:36 | 13.18 | +11:14 | |
20 | 633 | SCHIECK, MARCO | Senioren II | 29:42 | 13.13 | +11:20 | ||
21 | 560 | WALINSKI, NIKLAS | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | Junioren | 30:01 | 12.99 | +11:39 | |
22 | 576 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 30:05 | 12.96 | +11:43 | |
23 | 559 | WALINSKI, DIRK | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | Senioren II | 32:27 | 12.02 | +14:05 | |
24 | 566 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 32:53 | 11.86 | +14:31 | |
25 | 582 | WAGNER, NORMAN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 34:24 | 11.34 | +16:02 | |
26 | 580 | SCHWADE, NADINE | Eisenach | Damen | 34:56 | 11.16 | +16:34 | |
27 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | Senioren I | 37:22 | 10.44 | +19:00 | |
28 | 581 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 40:46 | 9.57 | +22:24 | |
29 | 573 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 40:52 | 9.54 | +22:30 | |
30 | 645 | BÖHM, STEFAN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | Junioren | 40:57 | 9.52 | +22:35 | |
31 | 708 | MACHALETT, RICHARD | Senioren II | 46:51 | 8.32 | +28:29 | ||
32 | 709 | ROBBI, RONALD | Senioren II | 46:53 | 8.32 | +28:31 |