ADI-IKE - Tempo Finito | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Punta Armaia | ||||||
CANNELLE ABS FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 708 | SARA, UGARTE MIRANDA | 1:04:54 | --- | ||
2 | 673 | ZUTOIA, ODRIOZOLA URKIZA | Erdella M.T | 1:09:55 | +5:01 | |
3 | 604 | OLATZ, AIZPITARTE | Independiente | 1:12:43 | +7:49 | |
4 | 666 | CRISTINA, LUQUI IRIBARREN | Independiente | 1:15:04 | +10:10 | |
5 | 619 | NEREA, BLANCO LACABE | Independiente | 1:17:06 | +12:12 | |
6 | 693 | PAULA, TOMAS MALON | Independiente | 1:19:02 | +14:08 | |
7 | 617 | MAITANE, BAQUE GARJON | Adi-Ike | 1:19:26 | +14:32 | |
8 | 649 | LEYRE, IGEA REDRADO | Beste Iruña | 1:19:36 | +14:42 | |
9 | 639 | PATRICIA, GLARÍA URZAINQUI | Independiente | 1:20:49 | +15:55 | |
10 | 641 | ELVIRA, GOIKOETXEA ARIZU | Tipi Tapa Trail Taldea | 1:22:31 | +17:37 | |
11 | 689 | MARÍA, SAN MARTIN ZARAGÜETA | Independiente | 1:24:36 | +19:42 | |
12 | 688 | BEATRIZ, SAN MARTIN ZARAGÜETA | Independiente | 1:24:55 | +20:01 | |
13 | 637 | LOREA, GARRALDA CELAYA | Independiente | 1:27:53 | +22:59 | |
14 | 636 | MARÍA, GARCES UTRILLA | Independiente | 1:33:51 | +28:57 | |
15 | 605 | AINHOA, ALBERDI OTAÑO | Independiente | 1:34:43 | +29:49 | |
16 | 633 | DEBORA, GALLEGO PORTILLO | Independiente | 1:44:17 | +39:23 | |
CANNELLE ABS MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 674 | JULEN, OLAIZOLA IZAGUIRRE | Artarrai M.T. | 52:28 | --- | |
2 | 616 | ALBERTO, AZPARREN TELLERIA | Txurregi | 53:23 | +0:55 | |
3 | 691 | BEÑAT, SARALEGI | Beti-Gazte | 57:16 | +4:48 | |
4 | 663 | RAUL, LEGARDA SEMBROIZ | C.A.Iranzu | 1:00:58 | +8:30 | |
5 | 606 | JAVIER, ALDUAN GIL | Hiru Herri | 1:01:41 | +9:13 | |
6 | 634 | AKAITZ, GARAI ZAPATA | Zaraia Mt | 1:03:21 | +10:53 | |
7 | 670 | AXIER, MAULEON ITURRALDE | Cd Arroniz Kt | 1:03:58 | +11:30 | |
8 | 706 | ALEXANDER, JIMENEZ | Independiente | 1:04:45 | +12:17 | |
9 | 651 | MARI, INDAKOETXEA JUAN | Beti-Gazte | 1:04:49 | +12:21 | |
10 | 698 | JON, URAIN SANTERBAS | Independiente | 1:06:41 | +14:13 | |
11 | 667 | JAVIER, MANJÓN GOÑI | Independiente | 1:06:43 | +14:15 | |
12 | 672 | GABRIEL, NUÑEZ MÁRQUEZ | Independiente | 1:07:01 | +14:33 | |
13 | 628 | GORKA, ELIZALDE PITILLAS | Independiente | 1:08:09 | +15:41 | |
14 | 677 | RUBÉN, PEÑA SAN JOSE | Independiente | 1:09:03 | +16:35 | |
15 | 610 | ALBERTO, ARGUINDEGUI LLOPIS | Independiente | 1:09:57 | +17:29 | |
16 | 690 | IVAN, SANZ LUZURIAGA | Rutas De Navarra | 1:10:08 | +17:40 | |
17 | 658 | EKHIOTZ, LACASTA MENDIOROZ | Beste Iruña | 1:10:31 | +18:03 | |
18 | 675 | AIMAR, OLORIZ GARCIA | Paleo Evolution | 1:10:46 | +18:18 | |
19 | 702 | ION, ZANGITU JUARISTI | Independiente | 1:11:26 | +18:58 | |
20 | 638 | JAVIER, GIL GUILLEN | Independiente | 1:12:54 | +20:26 | |
21 | 669 | IVAN, MARTINEZ VICUÑA | Club Atletico Iranzu | 1:13:13 | +20:45 | |
22 | 684 | FERNANDO, RUIZ LEGARDA | Independiente | 1:13:22 | +20:54 | |
23 | 655 | DAVID, JAUNSARAS MUNARRIZ | Independiente | 1:13:25 | +20:57 | |
24 | 660 | KEPA, LARREA OROZ | G. M. Angiluerreka | 1:13:32 | +21:04 | |
25 | 709 | SERGIO, ESCRIBANO RUIZ | Orkatzak | 1:14:10 | +21:42 | |
26 | 644 | RUBÉN, GONZÁLEZ ZOZAYA | Independiente | 1:14:23 | +21:55 | |
27 | 607 | BORJA, ANAUT EZQUER | Independiente | 1:14:49 | +22:21 | |
28 | 631 | JULEN, FLORES | Zabalarte | 1:14:53 | +22:25 | |
29 | 623 | JAVIER, CHAVERRI ARBELOA | Independiente | 1:16:13 | +23:45 | |
30 | 679 | GUILLERMO, POSADA BIEL | Independiente | 1:17:39 | +25:11 | |
31 | 703 | OSCAR, ZARRANZ PEREZ DE CIRIZA | Independiente | 1:18:17 | +25:49 | |
32 | 647 | JAVIER, HORTAL | Trizurko | 1:18:19 | +25:51 | |
33 | 710 | CARMELO, EGUILEOR ISLA | Independiente | 1:19:22 | +26:54 | |
34 | 608 | JUAN, AQUERRETA RETA | Independiente | 1:20:04 | +27:36 | |
35 | 653 | AITOR, IRISARRI GARCIA | Independiente | 1:22:30 | +30:02 | |
36 | 630 | FERNANDO, ETXEZARRETA PEREZ | Erlaitz Mendi Elkartea | 1:23:48 | +31:20 | |
37 | 664 | KIKE, LEOZ | Paleo Evolution | 1:28:28 | +36:00 | |
38 | 620 | LUIS, CAMBRA ANSÓ | Club Excursionista Sant Quirze Del Vallés | 1:33:57 | +41:29 | |
39 | 699 | DANIEL, YAGUE CALLEALTA | Independiente | 1:39:38 | +47:10 | |
CANNELLE CADETE MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 659 | OIER, LARRAÑAGA ARAKAMA | Independiente | 54:25 | --- | |
2 | 687 | MANEX, SALSAMENDI SILVA | Sarbil Etxauribar Taldea | 56:21 | +1:56 | |
3 | 640 | JULEN, GOENAGA LIZARRALDE | Anaitasuna M.B. | 57:15 | +2:50 | |
4 | 707 | JON, RAZKIN | 1:02:22 | +7:57 | ||
5 | 652 | JUAN, IRIBERRI AZCONA | Independiente | 1:05:58 | +11:33 | |
CANNELLE JUNIOR FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 671 | MAITE, NAGORE | Independiente | 1:36:55 | --- | |
2 | 668 | IDOIA, MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ | Independiente | 1:37:02 | +0:07 | |
CANNELLE JUNIOR MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 650 | EKI, IMAZ RUIZ DE EGUINO | Manu Yanke | 54:23 | --- | |
2 | 662 | IÑAKI, LATASA AKERRETA | Txurregi | 56:16 | +1:53 | |
3 | 611 | EÑAUT, ARMENDARIZ HUERTA | Txurregi | 1:00:34 | +6:11 | |
4 | 615 | IÑIGO, AZNAREZ BOJ | Club Pirineos Roncal | 1:04:09 | +9:46 | |
CANNELLE VET FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 609 | MAITE, ARES SOUTO | Hiru Herri | 1:16:36 | --- | |
2 | 701 | UXUE, ZABALA | Independiente | 1:20:00 | +3:24 | |
3 | 618 | EDURNE, BEUNZA LANCIEGO | Independiente | 1:22:24 | +5:48 | |
4 | 624 | MIREIA, COLMENA | Independiente | 1:33:49 | +17:13 | |
5 | 622 | AMAIA, CERDEIRA LASHERAS NERE | Independiente | 1:34:37 | +18:01 | |
6 | 646 | ELENA, HIDALGO MOS MARIA | Club Vasco De Camping | 1:36:37 | +20:01 | |
CANNELLE VET MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 612 | IMANOL, ARMENDARIZ TIRAPU | Adi-Ike | 1:02:36 | --- | |
2 | 643 | CARLOS, GOMEZ NEIRA | Club Vasco De Camping Elkatea | 1:18:31 | +15:55 | |
3 | 704 | IÑIGO, ZUBIKOA AGERRI | Independiente | 1:20:58 | +18:22 | |
4 | 686 | ESTEBAN, SALABERRIA UGALDEA | Erdella Mt | 1:21:29 | +18:53 | |
5 | 676 | EDUARDO, OSABA IRIARTE | Independiente | 1:21:41 | +19:05 | |
6 | 682 | MIQUEL, ROMERO AGUADÉ | Izarbe Mendi Taldea | 1:23:58 | +21:22 | |
META | ||||||
CANNELLE ABS FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 708 | SARA, UGARTE MIRANDA | 28:41 | --- | ||
2 | 604 | OLATZ, AIZPITARTE | Independiente | 29:41 | +1:00 | |
3 | 673 | ZUTOIA, ODRIOZOLA URKIZA | Erdella M.T | 29:59 | +1:18 | |
4 | 666 | CRISTINA, LUQUI IRIBARREN | Independiente | 30:24 | +1:43 | |
5 | 693 | PAULA, TOMAS MALON | Independiente | 32:09 | +3:28 | |
6 | 619 | NEREA, BLANCO LACABE | Independiente | 32:21 | +3:40 | |
7 | 617 | MAITANE, BAQUE GARJON | Adi-Ike | 32:24 | +3:43 | |
8 | 641 | ELVIRA, GOIKOETXEA ARIZU | Tipi Tapa Trail Taldea | 33:20 | +4:39 | |
9 | 649 | LEYRE, IGEA REDRADO | Beste Iruña | 36:52 | +8:11 | |
10 | 639 | PATRICIA, GLARÍA URZAINQUI | Independiente | 41:58 | +13:17 | |
11 | 637 | LOREA, GARRALDA CELAYA | Independiente | 42:18 | +13:37 | |
12 | 688 | BEATRIZ, SAN MARTIN ZARAGÜETA | Independiente | 44:50 | +16:09 | |
13 | 689 | MARÍA, SAN MARTIN ZARAGÜETA | Independiente | 45:07 | +16:26 | |
14 | 605 | AINHOA, ALBERDI OTAÑO | Independiente | 45:47 | +17:06 | |
15 | 633 | DEBORA, GALLEGO PORTILLO | Independiente | 46:18 | +17:37 | |
16 | 636 | MARÍA, GARCES UTRILLA | Independiente | 46:39 | +17:58 | |
CANNELLE ABS MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 616 | ALBERTO, AZPARREN TELLERIA | Txurregi | 22:01 | --- | |
2 | 691 | BEÑAT, SARALEGI | Beti-Gazte | 22:07 | +0:06 | |
3 | 674 | JULEN, OLAIZOLA IZAGUIRRE | Artarrai M.T. | 22:37 | +0:36 | |
4 | 677 | RUBÉN, PEÑA SAN JOSE | Independiente | 24:08 | +2:07 | |
5 | 634 | AKAITZ, GARAI ZAPATA | Zaraia Mt | 24:48 | +2:47 | |
6 | 606 | JAVIER, ALDUAN GIL | Hiru Herri | 25:09 | +3:08 | |
7 | 663 | RAUL, LEGARDA SEMBROIZ | C.A.Iranzu | 25:30 | +3:29 | |
8 | 651 | MARI, INDAKOETXEA JUAN | Beti-Gazte | 25:47 | +3:46 | |
9 | 667 | JAVIER, MANJÓN GOÑI | Independiente | 26:34 | +4:33 | |
9 | 672 | GABRIEL, NUÑEZ MÁRQUEZ | Independiente | 26:34 | +4:33 | |
11 | 670 | AXIER, MAULEON ITURRALDE | Cd Arroniz Kt | 26:52 | +4:51 | |
12 | 655 | DAVID, JAUNSARAS MUNARRIZ | Independiente | 26:55 | +4:54 | |
13 | 706 | ALEXANDER, JIMENEZ | Independiente | 28:53 | +6:52 | |
14 | 607 | BORJA, ANAUT EZQUER | Independiente | 29:05 | +7:04 | |
15 | 660 | KEPA, LARREA OROZ | G. M. Angiluerreka | 29:27 | +7:26 | |
16 | 610 | ALBERTO, ARGUINDEGUI LLOPIS | Independiente | 29:59 | +7:58 | |
17 | 690 | IVAN, SANZ LUZURIAGA | Rutas De Navarra | 30:07 | +8:06 | |
18 | 628 | GORKA, ELIZALDE PITILLAS | Independiente | 31:26 | +9:25 | |
19 | 702 | ION, ZANGITU JUARISTI | Independiente | 31:31 | +9:30 | |
20 | 658 | EKHIOTZ, LACASTA MENDIOROZ | Beste Iruña | 31:36 | +9:35 | |
21 | 647 | JAVIER, HORTAL | Trizurko | 31:43 | +9:42 | |
22 | 703 | OSCAR, ZARRANZ PEREZ DE CIRIZA | Independiente | 31:47 | +9:46 | |
23 | 653 | AITOR, IRISARRI GARCIA | Independiente | 32:01 | +10:00 | |
24 | 684 | FERNANDO, RUIZ LEGARDA | Independiente | 32:34 | +10:33 | |
25 | 631 | JULEN, FLORES | Zabalarte | 32:39 | +10:38 | |
26 | 675 | AIMAR, OLORIZ GARCIA | Paleo Evolution | 32:44 | +10:43 | |
27 | 698 | JON, URAIN SANTERBAS | Independiente | 32:52 | +10:51 | |
28 | 638 | JAVIER, GIL GUILLEN | Independiente | 33:05 | +11:04 | |
29 | 623 | JAVIER, CHAVERRI ARBELOA | Independiente | 33:06 | +11:05 | |
30 | 669 | IVAN, MARTINEZ VICUÑA | Club Atletico Iranzu | 34:09 | +12:08 | |
31 | 608 | JUAN, AQUERRETA RETA | Independiente | 34:16 | +12:15 | |
32 | 679 | GUILLERMO, POSADA BIEL | Independiente | 38:02 | +16:01 | |
33 | 630 | FERNANDO, ETXEZARRETA PEREZ | Erlaitz Mendi Elkartea | 38:41 | +16:40 | |
34 | 644 | RUBÉN, GONZÁLEZ ZOZAYA | Independiente | 41:05 | +19:04 | |
35 | 620 | LUIS, CAMBRA ANSÓ | Club Excursionista Sant Quirze Del Vallés | 41:21 | +19:20 | |
36 | 709 | SERGIO, ESCRIBANO RUIZ | Orkatzak | 41:28 | +19:27 | |
37 | 664 | KIKE, LEOZ | Paleo Evolution | 42:37 | +20:36 | |
38 | 710 | CARMELO, EGUILEOR ISLA | Independiente | 45:01 | +23:00 | |
39 | 699 | DANIEL, YAGUE CALLEALTA | Independiente | 54:25 | +32:24 | |
CANNELLE CADETE MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 640 | JULEN, GOENAGA LIZARRALDE | Anaitasuna M.B. | 21:27 | --- | |
2 | 687 | MANEX, SALSAMENDI SILVA | Sarbil Etxauribar Taldea | 22:41 | +1:14 | |
3 | 659 | OIER, LARRAÑAGA ARAKAMA | Independiente | 23:34 | +2:07 | |
4 | 707 | JON, RAZKIN | 24:49 | +3:22 | ||
5 | 652 | JUAN, IRIBERRI AZCONA | Independiente | 33:19 | +11:52 | |
CANNELLE JUNIOR FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 668 | IDOIA, MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ | Independiente | 50:58 | --- | |
2 | 671 | MAITE, NAGORE | Independiente | 51:03 | +0:05 | |
CANNELLE JUNIOR MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 650 | EKI, IMAZ RUIZ DE EGUINO | Manu Yanke | 20:48 | --- | |
2 | 611 | EÑAUT, ARMENDARIZ HUERTA | Txurregi | 25:32 | +4:44 | |
3 | 662 | IÑAKI, LATASA AKERRETA | Txurregi | 27:14 | +6:26 | |
4 | 615 | IÑIGO, AZNAREZ BOJ | Club Pirineos Roncal | 27:54 | +7:06 | |
CANNELLE VET FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 618 | EDURNE, BEUNZA LANCIEGO | Independiente | 33:43 | --- | |
2 | 609 | MAITE, ARES SOUTO | Hiru Herri | 34:17 | +0:34 | |
3 | 701 | UXUE, ZABALA | Independiente | 36:25 | +2:42 | |
4 | 624 | MIREIA, COLMENA | Independiente | 40:05 | +6:22 | |
5 | 622 | AMAIA, CERDEIRA LASHERAS NERE | Independiente | 45:50 | +12:07 | |
6 | 646 | ELENA, HIDALGO MOS MARIA | Club Vasco De Camping | 53:59 | +20:16 | |
CANNELLE VET MASCULINO | ||||||
1 | 612 | IMANOL, ARMENDARIZ TIRAPU | Adi-Ike | 29:17 | --- | |
2 | 676 | EDUARDO, OSABA IRIARTE | Independiente | 34:22 | +5:05 | |
3 | 643 | CARLOS, GOMEZ NEIRA | Club Vasco De Camping Elkatea | 34:23 | +5:06 | |
4 | 704 | IÑIGO, ZUBIKOA AGERRI | Independiente | 37:26 | +8:09 | |
5 | 682 | MIQUEL, ROMERO AGUADÉ | Izarbe Mendi Taldea | 38:45 | +9:28 | |
6 | 686 | ESTEBAN, SALABERRIA UGALDEA | Erdella Mt | 40:03 | +10:46 |