活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
iROCS
Indonesian Road Bike Championship
Gelora Bung Karno 22.11.2019-23.11.2019
Indonesian Road Bike Championship
Gelora Bung Karno 22.11.2019-23.11.2019
总览
组织者: iROCS
选手 总成绩: 576
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:53
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 Indonesian Road Bike Championship Day 2
30KM Course
10.5KM Course Day1
15KM Course Day1
30KM Course Day1
45KM Course Day1
10.5KM Course
15KM Course
30KM Course
4.5KM Course
45KM Course
7.5KM Course
参赛类别
总成绩
Men Junior
Men Junior
Men Troc
A (TTT Voila Team B)
A, Erik (MCCxLibris)
AHFI, ZIDNY ILMANSYAH (JAKBOYS)
Ardi, Juli (MCCxLibris)
B (TTT Voila Team B)
Bintang, Muhammad (Tim Pukin gunung putri)
Bramono, Saki (MCCxLibris)
burhanudin, ardiansyah rukmana (BogorRoadBike)
Christian, Joshia (..)
Darma, Cahya (RS Team Red)
Dhentaka, Dika alif (Ratjoen cyling club - ISSI KOTA MALANG)
Diputra (RS Team Blue)
DIWANGKARA, GANGGA SUNU (JAKBOYS)
Dorisman (RS Team Red)
Efendy, Andri (KGB 3)
Elihento, Elihento (KGB 3)
Fadillahh (ISSI PURWAKARTA)
Fadillahh, Rafly (ISSI PURWAKARTA)
Fadli, Rizki Hidayatul (RHF Cycling Team)
Fahmi, Cakra Husam Abdillah (Cakbanis cycling team)
Fikri, Muhamad (ECC)
FIRLANDI, ALVIN (JAKBOYS)
Firmansyah, Olep (XRT 0251)
Fitriana (TTT Voila Team B)
Ghani, Naufal (ECC)
Gunawan, Fani (Voila Cycling Team)
Gustaman, Gustaman (KGB 3)
Hanata, Didit (XRT 0251)
Hendarto, Koes (Voila Cycing Team)
HERLANGGA, Muhamad (Issi Kota Tangerang)
Hunanda, Benedict (JAQ3)
Hunanda, Bertrand (JAQ3)
HUTABARAT, Fahmi Zain (Issi Kota Tangerang)
Hutomo, Rifqi (Team Rapide)
Imammuddin, Muhammad fadli (KGB 2)
Irawan, Anthony Marcelino (TROL)
Iswanto (RS Team Blue)
Jukardy, Ady (Probicycle Racing)
Julian, Michael (XRT 0251)
Juwanto, Juwanto (KGB 2)
KRISETYANTO, AGUSTINUS (JAKBOYS)
Lomboan, Davian (Mentari Cycling Club)
Lung, Su (XRT 0251)
Marvel
Matnur (RS Team Blue)
Minault, Bernard (Probicycle Racing)
Munir, Afandi (Fastron Andromeda)
Murtanu, Yan (KGB 2)
Nugroho, Barley octavian (Ratjoen cycling club - ISSI KOTA MALANG)
Prahesta, Angga dwi wahyu (Ratjoen cycling club - ISSI KOTA MALANG)
Prasetya (TTT Voila Team B)
Prasetyo, Jonathan (BCT)
Prawata, Andri (Probicycle Racing)
Purnomo (RS Team Red)
rahardjo, Dhanu Mulyo (KGB 3)
Rasyidin, Faisal (Issi kota cilegon)
Riyadi, Elan (Voila Cycling Team)
Rizkiawan, Rosy (Voila Cycling Team)
S, Arif (MCCxLibris)
S, Budi Kurniawan (KGB 1)
Samhari (Probicycle Racing)
samiun, David Yanto (KGB 2)
San, Gita (XRT 0251)
Santoso, Yuli (Voila Cycling Team)
Saputra, Fendi (RS Team Blue)
saputra, Geri Maulana (Koni pontianak)
senjaya, Sachtka Renard (KGB 1)
Sentosa, Tan (KGB 1)
Setiawan (RS Team Red)
Suhendar, Uus (Probicycle Racing)
Sutopo (TTT Voila Team B)
Tama, Bisma Satria Putra (-)
TAUFIQ, TAUFIQ (JAKBOYS)
Utara, Agung (XRT 0251)
wadi, Gios Indra (FBS)
Wibawa, Lee riant arya (Berau road bike - SKOI KALTIM)
Wibowo, Setiyo (MCCxLibris)
Wicaksana, Gregorius adi (KGB 3)
widhijanto, Roy Aldrie (KGB 2)
Widjaya, Surjadi (KGB 1)
widodo, Aryo dwi Putra (Cikeas)
Wihandoyo (-)
Wijoyo, Tekno (RS Team Blue)
Yahya, Benny (KGB 1)
Zulkifli (RS Team Red)
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
Men Junior
12
65
Bintang, Muhammad
Tim Pukin gunung putri
51:21.17
+1:22.94
DNF
46
burhanudin, ardiansyah rukmana
BogorRoadBike
DNF
60
Christian, Joshia
..
4
54
Dhentaka, Dika alif
Ratjoen cyling club - ISSI KOTA MALANG
49:58.93
+0:00.70
8
67
Fadillahh, Rafly
ISSI PURWAKARTA
51:18.48
+1:20.25
1
69
Fadli, Rizki Hidayatul
RHF Cycling Team
49:58.23
---
11
52
Fahmi, Cakra Husam Abdillah
Cakbanis cycling team
51:20.87
+1:22.64
DNF
63
Fikri, Muhamad
ECC
15
66
Ghani, Naufal
ECC
51:21.96
+1:23.73
5
64
HERLANGGA, Muhamad
Issi Kota Tangerang
49:59.00
+0:00.77
DNF
49
Hunanda, Benedict
JAQ3
DNF
50
Hunanda, Bertrand
JAQ3
10
55
HUTABARAT, Fahmi Zain
Issi Kota Tangerang
51:20.63
+1:22.40
DNF
45
Irawan, Anthony Marcelino
TROL
16
62
Julian, Michael
XRT 0251
51:24.71
+1:26.48
DNF
53
Lomboan, Davian
Mentari Cycling Club
DNF
250
Marvel
13
43
Munir, Afandi
Fastron Andromeda
51:21.21
+1:22.98
6
48
Nugroho, Barley octavian
Ratjoen cycling club - ISSI KOTA MALANG
50:03.14
+0:04.91
2
44
Prahesta, Angga dwi wahyu
Ratjoen cycling club - ISSI KOTA MALANG
49:58.68
+0:00.45
DNF
59
Prasetyo, Jonathan
BCT
7
56
Rasyidin, Faisal
Issi kota cilegon
50:10.36
+0:12.13
3
57
saputra, Geri Maulana
Koni pontianak
49:58.70
+0:00.47
14
51
Tama, Bisma Satria Putra
-
51:21.82
+1:23.59
9
58
wadi, Gios Indra
FBS
51:20.23
+1:22.00
DNF
61
Wibawa, Lee riant arya
Berau road bike - SKOI KALTIM
DNF
47
widodo, Aryo dwi Putra
Cikeas
DNF
156
Wihandoyo
-
Men Troc