VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC1 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 33 | PABLO, LENDINES UTRILLA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 6:58 | --- | |
1 | 15 | LUKAS, RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 6:58 | --- | |
3 | 36 | OSCAR, ALDA JAUME | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 7:12 | +0:14 | |
4 | 28 | JULEN, ASTARLOA APAOLOZA | BICILOKURA C.D.C. | 7:16 | +0:18 | |
5 | 34 | LUCAS, COUTURIER | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:56 | +0:58 | |
6 | 35 | MARTIN, PUYAL BADIA | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:59 | +1:01 | |
E-BIKES | ||||||
1 | 122 | VICTOR, ATIENZA FOLGADO | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 6:54 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JAVIER, SORIANO CLARIANA | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 7:03 | +0:09 | |
3 | 120 | VICENTE, JUSTE GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:15 | +0:21 | |
4 | 123 | GAIZKA, LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN | Club Ciclista Eibarres | 7:44 | +0:50 | |
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 2 | MARKEL, URIARTE URRUTIA | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 6:19 | --- | |
2 | 7 | MARIO, PALACIO FUSTERO | BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. | 6:26 | +0:07 | |
3 | 41 | NACHO, ALAMAN FORTON | 6:43 | +0:24 | ||
4 | 66 | MIKEL, OCHOA LARUMBE | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 6:47 | +0:28 | |
5 | 17 | ASIER, ROSADO SARACIBAR | DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA | 6:50 | +0:31 | |
6 | 4 | MARIE, OTHAX DUBEDOUT MICHAEL JEAN | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 6:52 | +0:33 | |
7 | 42 | IBON, JAURRIETA GOENAGA | 6:56 | +0:37 | ||
8 | 61 | CHERAMY, ANTOINE | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:14 | +0:55 | |
8 | 40 | QUENTIN, LEMANCEAUX | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:14 | +0:55 | |
10 | 27 | ALVARO, OLASOLO DON | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 7:15 | +0:56 | |
11 | 65 | MARIO, ARROYO TORRALBA | TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. | 7:17 | +0:58 | |
12 | 63 | IKER, SENAR DOMINGO | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 7:26 | +1:07 | |
13 | 62 | ALEIX, ALMUZARA NADAL | 7:35 | +1:16 | ||
14 | 18 | JON, SANCHEZ JURADO | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 7:55 | +1:36 | |
15 | 64 | JAVIER, HERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 9:30 | +3:11 | ||
FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 100 | YOLANDA, DIAZ GARCIA | PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. | 8:13 | --- | |
2 | 101 | LAURA, CLAVIJO VILLAGRASA | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 8:36 | +0:23 | |
3 | 103 | SANDRA, SANTAFE ESCARTIN | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 9:09 | +0:56 | |
4 | 102 | DEBORAH, DE LE RUE | 11:09 | +2:56 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 9 | MIGUEL, GIMENEZ ARASANZ | DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA | 6:40 | --- | |
2 | 22 | HARITZ, IBABE ETXEBESTE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 6:50 | +0:10 | |
3 | 38 | JUSTIN, LINON | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:34 | +0:54 | |
0 | 37 | IGNACIO, VALVERDE GOMEZ | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 6:26 | + | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 5 | JOSE, ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI JUAN | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 6:19 | --- | |
2 | 10 | ENRIC, GONZALEZ VICIOSO SERGI | BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA | 6:27 | +0:08 | |
3 | 11 | MARIA, GUERRA CASTRO JOSE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 6:48 | +0:29 | |
4 | 16 | MARCO, MONZON GUALLAR | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 7:01 | +0:42 | |
5 | 12 | ARITZ, ETXEBERRIA ALONSO | LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 7:04 | +0:45 | |
6 | 47 | JONATHAN, ORTEGA CARRASCO | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 7:05 | +0:46 | |
7 | 69 | CESAR, BONO PIQUER | FLOWBIKESTORE, CC | 7:06 | +0:47 | |
8 | 48 | RODRIGO, CARRANZA AVILA | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 7:14 | +0:55 | |
9 | 74 | JORGE, BELLON AMPLE | BTT VINALESA, CC | 7:16 | +0:57 | |
10 | 73 | IMANOL, RODRIGUEZ LUENA | 7:22 | +1:03 | ||
11 | 29 | ETOR, GARATE ELKORO | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 7:26 | +1:07 | |
12 | 21 | JAVIER, REGAÑO ESTAUN | OSCENSE, C.C. | 7:30 | +1:11 | |
13 | 49 | PABLO, PEREZ PERETO | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 7:31 | +1:12 | |
14 | 71 | FRANCISCO, LOPEZ ESTEVE | 7:32 | +1:13 | ||
15 | 54 | SAUL, BITRIAN LOPEZ | OSCENSE, C.C. | 7:33 | +1:14 | |
16 | 46 | SERGIO, VALERO LANASPA | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 7:41 | +1:22 | |
17 | 44 | ISAAC, NAGUILA RIVERA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 7:42 | +1:23 | |
18 | 76 | MARIA, GOMEZ MARTIN JOSE | 7:44 | +1:25 | ||
19 | 77 | MANUEL, ORTEGA CHAPARRO | 7:49 | +1:30 | ||
20 | 24 | ARITZ, ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE | U113 CICLOS YURREBASO TK | 7:52 | +1:33 | |
21 | 80 | ALEIX, GALLIMO BRUQUETAS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 8:06 | +1:47 | |
22 | 43 | JAVIER, ESTEBAN QUILEZ | TODOBICIS.NET | 8:28 | +2:09 | |
23 | 68 | CARLOS, FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | cdbikeexperiences | 8:31 | +2:12 | |
24 | 78 | DAVID, GALAN BLANCO | 9:48 | +3:29 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | GUILLAUME, MEURA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 6:58 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JORGE, TOLEDO BERNAD | TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT | 7:05 | +0:07 | |
3 | 25 | ZIGOR, URAIN ZABALA | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 7:13 | +0:15 | |
4 | 13 | YON, BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 7:20 | +0:22 | |
4 | 50 | ION, SALVADOR SANCHEZ | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. | 7:20 | +0:22 | |
6 | 82 | GUSTAVO, GARCIA BARRIO | GIRLSBIKEWEEKEND | 7:34 | +0:36 | |
7 | 56 | LUDOVIC, HENRY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:46 | +0:48 | |
8 | 51 | EUKENI, ISPIZUA LARRAÑAGA | BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. | 7:49 | +0:51 | |
9 | 87 | RAUL, FACI TITOS | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 7:58 | +1:00 | |
10 | 45 | IVAN, GOMEZ MUNIESA | TODOBICIS.NET | 8:02 | +1:04 | |
11 | 88 | DAVID, CAMPILLO CAMACHO | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 8:04 | +1:06 | |
12 | 85 | JUAN, VALDEARCOS CORREAS | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 8:13 | +1:15 | |
13 | 86 | OSCAR, ROMO SANCHEZ-SECO | 1PIÑON | 8:22 | +1:24 | |
14 | 79 | JAIME, RIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 8:27 | +1:29 | |
15 | 83 | ISAAC, MATARO REON | C.C. FRAGA | 9:13 | +2:15 | |
16 | 30 | JEROEN, SPOELSTRA | Team Nordest | 10:18 | +3:20 | |
0 | 81 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ ALVAREZ | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 7:06 | + | |
0 | 59 | RUSSEL, BLAKE | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:37 | + | |
0 | 58 | JEREMY, SALLEY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:55 | + | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 90 | VICENTE, MUEDRA NUÑEZ JOSE | C BIKE POBLA | 7:29 | --- | |
2 | 57 | PATRICK, FRESQUET | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:44 | +0:15 | |
3 | 32 | JOAQUIN, NAVARRO BECERRIL | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 7:52 | +0:23 | |
4 | 53 | VICENTE, ABAD FERNANDEZ MANUEL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 8:31 | +1:02 | |
5 | 89 | MANUEL, SEBASTIAN ORRIOS JOSE | Escachatormos | 9:41 | +2:12 | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 1 | GABRIEL, TORRALBA GARASA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 60 | SECONDI, NATHAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:18 | +0:09 | |
3 | 39 | ADRIEN, FRESQUET | 6:36 | +0:27 | ||
3 | 3 | JOAN, BRUSES MARCH | ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU | 6:36 | +0:27 | |
5 | 14 | LUCAS, OLIVA LAFARGA | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 7:06 | +0:57 | |
TC2 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 33 | PABLO, LENDINES UTRILLA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 7:24 | --- | |
2 | 28 | JULEN, ASTARLOA APAOLOZA | BICILOKURA C.D.C. | 7:37 | +0:13 | |
3 | 15 | LUKAS, RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 7:49 | +0:25 | |
4 | 34 | LUCAS, COUTURIER | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 8:13 | +0:49 | |
5 | 36 | OSCAR, ALDA JAUME | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 8:24 | +1:00 | |
6 | 35 | MARTIN, PUYAL BADIA | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 8:57 | +1:33 | |
E-BIKES | ||||||
1 | 121 | JAVIER, SORIANO CLARIANA | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 6:52 | --- | |
1 | 122 | VICTOR, ATIENZA FOLGADO | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 6:52 | --- | |
3 | 120 | VICENTE, JUSTE GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:22 | +0:30 | |
3 | 123 | GAIZKA, LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN | Club Ciclista Eibarres | 7:22 | +0:30 | |
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 2 | MARKEL, URIARTE URRUTIA | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MIKEL, OCHOA LARUMBE | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 7:04 | +0:22 | |
3 | 17 | ASIER, ROSADO SARACIBAR | DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA | 7:08 | +0:26 | |
4 | 41 | NACHO, ALAMAN FORTON | 7:15 | +0:33 | ||
5 | 27 | ALVARO, OLASOLO DON | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 7:18 | +0:36 | |
6 | 4 | MARIE, OTHAX DUBEDOUT MICHAEL JEAN | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 7:19 | +0:37 | |
7 | 42 | IBON, JAURRIETA GOENAGA | 7:24 | +0:42 | ||
8 | 40 | QUENTIN, LEMANCEAUX | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:30 | +0:48 | |
9 | 63 | IKER, SENAR DOMINGO | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 7:37 | +0:55 | |
10 | 61 | CHERAMY, ANTOINE | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:46 | +1:04 | |
11 | 62 | ALEIX, ALMUZARA NADAL | 7:52 | +1:10 | ||
12 | 7 | MARIO, PALACIO FUSTERO | BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. | 8:00 | +1:18 | |
13 | 65 | MARIO, ARROYO TORRALBA | TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. | 8:09 | +1:27 | |
14 | 18 | JON, SANCHEZ JURADO | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 8:22 | +1:40 | |
15 | 64 | JAVIER, HERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 9:29 | +2:47 | ||
FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 100 | YOLANDA, DIAZ GARCIA | PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. | 8:45 | --- | |
2 | 103 | SANDRA, SANTAFE ESCARTIN | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 9:09 | +0:24 | |
3 | 101 | LAURA, CLAVIJO VILLAGRASA | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 9:51 | +1:06 | |
4 | 102 | DEBORAH, DE LE RUE | 13:44 | +4:59 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 22 | HARITZ, IBABE ETXEBESTE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 7:00 | --- | |
2 | 9 | MIGUEL, GIMENEZ ARASANZ | DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA | 7:05 | +0:05 | |
3 | 38 | JUSTIN, LINON | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 8:33 | +1:33 | |
0 | 37 | IGNACIO, VALVERDE GOMEZ | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 6:42 | + | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 5 | JOSE, ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI JUAN | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 10 | ENRIC, GONZALEZ VICIOSO SERGI | BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA | 7:14 | +0:32 | |
3 | 11 | MARIA, GUERRA CASTRO JOSE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 7:20 | +0:38 | |
4 | 47 | JONATHAN, ORTEGA CARRASCO | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 7:26 | +0:44 | |
5 | 12 | ARITZ, ETXEBERRIA ALONSO | LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 7:34 | +0:52 | |
6 | 73 | IMANOL, RODRIGUEZ LUENA | 7:35 | +0:53 | ||
6 | 74 | JORGE, BELLON AMPLE | BTT VINALESA, CC | 7:35 | +0:53 | |
8 | 29 | ETOR, GARATE ELKORO | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 7:45 | +1:03 | |
9 | 48 | RODRIGO, CARRANZA AVILA | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 7:47 | +1:05 | |
9 | 44 | ISAAC, NAGUILA RIVERA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 7:47 | +1:05 | |
11 | 69 | CESAR, BONO PIQUER | FLOWBIKESTORE, CC | 7:50 | +1:08 | |
12 | 24 | ARITZ, ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE | U113 CICLOS YURREBASO TK | 7:57 | +1:15 | |
13 | 54 | SAUL, BITRIAN LOPEZ | OSCENSE, C.C. | 8:00 | +1:18 | |
14 | 21 | JAVIER, REGAÑO ESTAUN | OSCENSE, C.C. | 8:05 | +1:23 | |
15 | 76 | MARIA, GOMEZ MARTIN JOSE | 8:09 | +1:27 | ||
16 | 71 | FRANCISCO, LOPEZ ESTEVE | 8:14 | +1:32 | ||
16 | 46 | SERGIO, VALERO LANASPA | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 8:14 | +1:32 | |
18 | 80 | ALEIX, GALLIMO BRUQUETAS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 8:21 | +1:39 | |
19 | 77 | MANUEL, ORTEGA CHAPARRO | 8:22 | +1:40 | ||
20 | 49 | PABLO, PEREZ PERETO | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 8:35 | +1:53 | |
21 | 68 | CARLOS, FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | cdbikeexperiences | 8:36 | +1:54 | |
22 | 43 | JAVIER, ESTEBAN QUILEZ | TODOBICIS.NET | 9:26 | +2:44 | |
23 | 78 | DAVID, GALAN BLANCO | 10:04 | +3:22 | ||
24 | 16 | MARCO, MONZON GUALLAR | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 10:32 | +3:50 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 25 | ZIGOR, URAIN ZABALA | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 7:15 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JORGE, TOLEDO BERNAD | TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT | 7:39 | +0:24 | |
3 | 8 | GUILLAUME, MEURA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 7:40 | +0:25 | |
4 | 13 | YON, BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 7:50 | +0:35 | |
5 | 56 | LUDOVIC, HENRY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:53 | +0:38 | |
6 | 51 | EUKENI, ISPIZUA LARRAÑAGA | BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. | 8:06 | +0:51 | |
7 | 87 | RAUL, FACI TITOS | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 8:09 | +0:54 | |
8 | 82 | GUSTAVO, GARCIA BARRIO | GIRLSBIKEWEEKEND | 8:18 | +1:03 | |
9 | 50 | ION, SALVADOR SANCHEZ | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. | 8:24 | +1:09 | |
10 | 79 | JAIME, RIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 8:37 | +1:22 | |
11 | 45 | IVAN, GOMEZ MUNIESA | TODOBICIS.NET | 8:44 | +1:29 | |
12 | 88 | DAVID, CAMPILLO CAMACHO | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 8:49 | +1:34 | |
13 | 86 | OSCAR, ROMO SANCHEZ-SECO | 1PIÑON | 8:57 | +1:42 | |
14 | 85 | JUAN, VALDEARCOS CORREAS | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 9:10 | +1:55 | |
15 | 83 | ISAAC, MATARO REON | C.C. FRAGA | 10:09 | +2:54 | |
16 | 30 | JEROEN, SPOELSTRA | Team Nordest | 10:27 | +3:12 | |
0 | 81 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ ALVAREZ | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 7:39 | + | |
0 | 59 | RUSSEL, BLAKE | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 8:00 | + | |
0 | 58 | JEREMY, SALLEY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 8:58 | + | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 57 | PATRICK, FRESQUET | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 7:58 | --- | |
2 | 90 | VICENTE, MUEDRA NUÑEZ JOSE | C BIKE POBLA | 8:09 | +0:11 | |
3 | 32 | JOAQUIN, NAVARRO BECERRIL | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 8:19 | +0:21 | |
4 | 53 | VICENTE, ABAD FERNANDEZ MANUEL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 9:23 | +1:25 | |
5 | 89 | MANUEL, SEBASTIAN ORRIOS JOSE | Escachatormos | 9:44 | +1:46 | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 1 | GABRIEL, TORRALBA GARASA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 60 | SECONDI, NATHAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:41 | +0:18 | |
3 | 39 | ADRIEN, FRESQUET | 7:06 | +0:43 | ||
3 | 3 | JOAN, BRUSES MARCH | ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU | 7:06 | +0:43 | |
5 | 14 | LUCAS, OLIVA LAFARGA | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 7:31 | +1:08 | |
TC2 总成绩 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 33 | PABLO, LENDINES UTRILLA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 14:22 | --- | |
2 | 15 | LUKAS, RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 14:47 | +0:25 | |
3 | 28 | JULEN, ASTARLOA APAOLOZA | BICILOKURA C.D.C. | 14:53 | +0:31 | |
4 | 36 | OSCAR, ALDA JAUME | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 15:36 | +1:14 | |
5 | 34 | LUCAS, COUTURIER | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 16:09 | +1:47 | |
6 | 35 | MARTIN, PUYAL BADIA | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 16:56 | +2:34 | |
E-BIKES | ||||||
1 | 122 | VICTOR, ATIENZA FOLGADO | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 13:46 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JAVIER, SORIANO CLARIANA | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 13:55 | +0:09 | |
3 | 120 | VICENTE, JUSTE GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 14:37 | +0:51 | |
4 | 123 | GAIZKA, LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN | Club Ciclista Eibarres | 15:06 | +1:20 | |
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 2 | MARKEL, URIARTE URRUTIA | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 13:01 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MIKEL, OCHOA LARUMBE | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 13:51 | +0:50 | |
3 | 41 | NACHO, ALAMAN FORTON | 13:58 | +0:57 | ||
4 | 17 | ASIER, ROSADO SARACIBAR | DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA | 13:58 | +0:57 | |
5 | 4 | MARIE, OTHAX DUBEDOUT MICHAEL JEAN | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 14:11 | +1:10 | |
6 | 42 | IBON, JAURRIETA GOENAGA | 14:20 | +1:19 | ||
7 | 7 | MARIO, PALACIO FUSTERO | BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. | 14:26 | +1:25 | |
8 | 27 | ALVARO, OLASOLO DON | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 14:33 | +1:32 | |
9 | 40 | QUENTIN, LEMANCEAUX | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 14:44 | +1:43 | |
10 | 61 | CHERAMY, ANTOINE | INDEPENDIENTE | 15:00 | +1:59 | |
11 | 63 | IKER, SENAR DOMINGO | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 15:03 | +2:02 | |
12 | 65 | MARIO, ARROYO TORRALBA | TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. | 15:26 | +2:25 | |
13 | 62 | ALEIX, ALMUZARA NADAL | 15:27 | +2:26 | ||
14 | 18 | JON, SANCHEZ JURADO | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 16:17 | +3:16 | |
15 | 64 | JAVIER, HERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 18:59 | +5:58 | ||
FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 100 | YOLANDA, DIAZ GARCIA | PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. | 16:58 | --- | |
2 | 103 | SANDRA, SANTAFE ESCARTIN | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 18:18 | +1:20 | |
3 | 101 | LAURA, CLAVIJO VILLAGRASA | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 18:27 | +1:29 | |
4 | 102 | DEBORAH, DE LE RUE | 26:53 | +9:55 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 9 | MIGUEL, GIMENEZ ARASANZ | DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA | 13:45 | --- | |
2 | 22 | HARITZ, IBABE ETXEBESTE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 13:50 | +0:05 | |
3 | 38 | JUSTIN, LINON | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 16:07 | +2:22 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 5 | JOSE, ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI JUAN | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 13:01 | --- | |
2 | 10 | ENRIC, GONZALEZ VICIOSO SERGI | BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA | 13:41 | +0:40 | |
3 | 11 | MARIA, GUERRA CASTRO JOSE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 14:08 | +1:07 | |
4 | 47 | JONATHAN, ORTEGA CARRASCO | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 14:31 | +1:30 | |
5 | 12 | ARITZ, ETXEBERRIA ALONSO | LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 14:38 | +1:37 | |
6 | 74 | JORGE, BELLON AMPLE | BTT VINALESA, CC | 14:51 | +1:50 | |
7 | 69 | CESAR, BONO PIQUER | FLOWBIKESTORE, CC | 14:56 | +1:55 | |
8 | 73 | IMANOL, RODRIGUEZ LUENA | 14:57 | +1:56 | ||
9 | 48 | RODRIGO, CARRANZA AVILA | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 15:01 | +2:00 | |
10 | 29 | ETOR, GARATE ELKORO | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 15:11 | +2:10 | |
11 | 44 | ISAAC, NAGUILA RIVERA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 15:29 | +2:28 | |
12 | 54 | SAUL, BITRIAN LOPEZ | OSCENSE, C.C. | 15:33 | +2:32 | |
13 | 21 | JAVIER, REGAÑO ESTAUN | OSCENSE, C.C. | 15:35 | +2:34 | |
14 | 71 | FRANCISCO, LOPEZ ESTEVE | 15:46 | +2:45 | ||
15 | 24 | ARITZ, ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE | U113 CICLOS YURREBASO TK | 15:49 | +2:48 | |
16 | 76 | MARIA, GOMEZ MARTIN JOSE | 15:53 | +2:52 | ||
17 | 46 | SERGIO, VALERO LANASPA | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 15:55 | +2:54 | |
18 | 49 | PABLO, PEREZ PERETO | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 16:06 | +3:05 | |
19 | 77 | MANUEL, ORTEGA CHAPARRO | 16:11 | +3:10 | ||
20 | 80 | ALEIX, GALLIMO BRUQUETAS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 16:27 | +3:26 | |
21 | 68 | CARLOS, FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | cdbikeexperiences | 17:07 | +4:06 | |
22 | 16 | MARCO, MONZON GUALLAR | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 17:33 | +4:32 | |
23 | 43 | JAVIER, ESTEBAN QUILEZ | TODOBICIS.NET | 17:54 | +4:53 | |
24 | 78 | DAVID, GALAN BLANCO | 19:52 | +6:51 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 25 | ZIGOR, URAIN ZABALA | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 14:28 | --- | |
2 | 8 | GUILLAUME, MEURA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 14:38 | +0:10 | |
3 | 84 | JORGE, TOLEDO BERNAD | TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT | 14:44 | +0:16 | |
4 | 13 | YON, BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 15:10 | +0:42 | |
5 | 56 | LUDOVIC, HENRY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 15:39 | +1:11 | |
6 | 50 | ION, SALVADOR SANCHEZ | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. | 15:44 | +1:16 | |
7 | 82 | GUSTAVO, GARCIA BARRIO | GIRLSBIKEWEEKEND | 15:52 | +1:24 | |
8 | 51 | EUKENI, ISPIZUA LARRAÑAGA | BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. | 15:55 | +1:27 | |
9 | 87 | RAUL, FACI TITOS | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 16:07 | +1:39 | |
10 | 45 | IVAN, GOMEZ MUNIESA | TODOBICIS.NET | 16:46 | +2:18 | |
11 | 88 | DAVID, CAMPILLO CAMACHO | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 16:53 | +2:25 | |
12 | 79 | JAIME, RIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 17:04 | +2:36 | |
13 | 86 | OSCAR, ROMO SANCHEZ-SECO | 1PIÑON | 17:19 | +2:51 | |
14 | 85 | JUAN, VALDEARCOS CORREAS | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 17:23 | +2:55 | |
15 | 83 | ISAAC, MATARO REON | C.C. FRAGA | 19:22 | +4:54 | |
16 | 30 | JEROEN, SPOELSTRA | Team Nordest | 20:45 | +6:17 | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 90 | VICENTE, MUEDRA NUÑEZ JOSE | C BIKE POBLA | 15:38 | --- | |
2 | 57 | PATRICK, FRESQUET | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 15:42 | +0:04 | |
3 | 32 | JOAQUIN, NAVARRO BECERRIL | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 16:11 | +0:33 | |
4 | 53 | VICENTE, ABAD FERNANDEZ MANUEL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 17:54 | +2:16 | |
5 | 89 | MANUEL, SEBASTIAN ORRIOS JOSE | Escachatormos | 19:25 | +3:47 | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 1 | GABRIEL, TORRALBA GARASA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 12:32 | --- | |
2 | 60 | SECONDI, NATHAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 12:59 | +0:27 | |
3 | 3 | JOAN, BRUSES MARCH | ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU | 13:42 | +1:10 | |
4 | 39 | ADRIEN, FRESQUET | 13:42 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 14 | LUCAS, OLIVA LAFARGA | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 14:37 | +2:05 | |
TC3 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 33 | PABLO, LENDINES UTRILLA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 36 | OSCAR, ALDA JAUME | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 4:00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 28 | JULEN, ASTARLOA APAOLOZA | BICILOKURA C.D.C. | 4:07 | +0:15 | |
4 | 34 | LUCAS, COUTURIER | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 5:10 | +1:18 | |
5 | 15 | LUKAS, RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 6:44 | +2:52 | |
E-BIKES | ||||||
1 | 122 | VICTOR, ATIENZA FOLGADO | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JAVIER, SORIANO CLARIANA | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 3:48 | +0:03 | |
3 | 120 | VICENTE, JUSTE GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:57 | +0:12 | |
4 | 123 | GAIZKA, LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN | Club Ciclista Eibarres | 4:06 | +0:21 | |
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 2 | MARKEL, URIARTE URRUTIA | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 3:25 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MIKEL, OCHOA LARUMBE | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 3:38 | +0:13 | |
3 | 7 | MARIO, PALACIO FUSTERO | BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. | 3:40 | +0:15 | |
4 | 42 | IBON, JAURRIETA GOENAGA | 3:43 | +0:18 | ||
4 | 17 | ASIER, ROSADO SARACIBAR | DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA | 3:43 | +0:18 | |
6 | 41 | NACHO, ALAMAN FORTON | 3:44 | +0:19 | ||
7 | 4 | MARIE, OTHAX DUBEDOUT MICHAEL JEAN | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 3:46 | +0:21 | |
8 | 27 | ALVARO, OLASOLO DON | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 3:55 | +0:30 | |
9 | 63 | IKER, SENAR DOMINGO | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 3:56 | +0:31 | |
9 | 40 | QUENTIN, LEMANCEAUX | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 3:56 | +0:31 | |
11 | 65 | MARIO, ARROYO TORRALBA | TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. | 3:58 | +0:33 | |
12 | 61 | CHERAMY, ANTOINE | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:04 | +0:39 | |
13 | 18 | JON, SANCHEZ JURADO | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 4:13 | +0:48 | |
14 | 62 | ALEIX, ALMUZARA NADAL | 4:40 | +1:15 | ||
15 | 64 | JAVIER, HERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 5:08 | +1:43 | ||
FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 100 | YOLANDA, DIAZ GARCIA | PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 101 | LAURA, CLAVIJO VILLAGRASA | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 4:58 | +0:18 | |
3 | 103 | SANDRA, SANTAFE ESCARTIN | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 5:00 | +0:20 | |
4 | 102 | DEBORAH, DE LE RUE | 6:30 | +1:50 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 9 | MIGUEL, GIMENEZ ARASANZ | DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA | 3:41 | --- | |
2 | 22 | HARITZ, IBABE ETXEBESTE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 3:44 | +0:03 | |
3 | 38 | JUSTIN, LINON | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 4:27 | +0:46 | |
0 | 37 | IGNACIO, VALVERDE GOMEZ | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 3:27 | + | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 5 | JOSE, ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI JUAN | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 3:18 | --- | |
2 | 11 | MARIA, GUERRA CASTRO JOSE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 3:42 | +0:24 | |
3 | 12 | ARITZ, ETXEBERRIA ALONSO | LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 3:48 | +0:30 | |
4 | 73 | IMANOL, RODRIGUEZ LUENA | 3:49 | +0:31 | ||
5 | 10 | ENRIC, GONZALEZ VICIOSO SERGI | BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA | 3:54 | +0:36 | |
5 | 74 | JORGE, BELLON AMPLE | BTT VINALESA, CC | 3:54 | +0:36 | |
7 | 47 | JONATHAN, ORTEGA CARRASCO | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 3:55 | +0:37 | |
8 | 69 | CESAR, BONO PIQUER | FLOWBIKESTORE, CC | 3:56 | +0:38 | |
9 | 48 | RODRIGO, CARRANZA AVILA | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 4:04 | +0:46 | |
10 | 29 | ETOR, GARATE ELKORO | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:08 | +0:50 | |
11 | 46 | SERGIO, VALERO LANASPA | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 4:11 | +0:53 | |
11 | 21 | JAVIER, REGAÑO ESTAUN | OSCENSE, C.C. | 4:11 | +0:53 | |
13 | 44 | ISAAC, NAGUILA RIVERA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:12 | +0:54 | |
14 | 54 | SAUL, BITRIAN LOPEZ | OSCENSE, C.C. | 4:14 | +0:56 | |
14 | 24 | ARITZ, ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE | U113 CICLOS YURREBASO TK | 4:14 | +0:56 | |
16 | 71 | FRANCISCO, LOPEZ ESTEVE | 4:17 | +0:59 | ||
17 | 76 | MARIA, GOMEZ MARTIN JOSE | 4:20 | +1:02 | ||
18 | 77 | MANUEL, ORTEGA CHAPARRO | 4:30 | +1:12 | ||
19 | 49 | PABLO, PEREZ PERETO | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 4:31 | +1:13 | |
20 | 80 | ALEIX, GALLIMO BRUQUETAS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:33 | +1:15 | |
21 | 68 | CARLOS, FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | cdbikeexperiences | 4:48 | +1:30 | |
22 | 43 | JAVIER, ESTEBAN QUILEZ | TODOBICIS.NET | 5:10 | +1:52 | |
23 | 78 | DAVID, GALAN BLANCO | 6:33 | +3:15 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | GUILLAUME, MEURA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JORGE, TOLEDO BERNAD | TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT | 3:57 | +0:08 | |
3 | 25 | ZIGOR, URAIN ZABALA | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 4:03 | +0:14 | |
4 | 13 | YON, BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:05 | +0:16 | |
5 | 56 | LUDOVIC, HENRY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 4:09 | +0:20 | |
6 | 50 | ION, SALVADOR SANCHEZ | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. | 4:12 | +0:23 | |
7 | 51 | EUKENI, ISPIZUA LARRAÑAGA | BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. | 4:15 | +0:26 | |
8 | 85 | JUAN, VALDEARCOS CORREAS | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 4:17 | +0:28 | |
8 | 87 | RAUL, FACI TITOS | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 4:17 | +0:28 | |
10 | 45 | IVAN, GOMEZ MUNIESA | TODOBICIS.NET | 4:41 | +0:52 | |
10 | 88 | DAVID, CAMPILLO CAMACHO | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 4:41 | +0:52 | |
12 | 79 | JAIME, RIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:42 | +0:53 | |
13 | 86 | OSCAR, ROMO SANCHEZ-SECO | 1PIÑON | 4:57 | +1:08 | |
14 | 83 | ISAAC, MATARO REON | C.C. FRAGA | 5:30 | +1:41 | |
15 | 30 | JEROEN, SPOELSTRA | Team Nordest | 5:43 | +1:54 | |
16 | 82 | GUSTAVO, GARCIA BARRIO | GIRLSBIKEWEEKEND | 7:38 | +3:49 | |
0 | 81 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ ALVAREZ | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 3:54 | + | |
0 | 59 | RUSSEL, BLAKE | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 4:07 | + | |
0 | 58 | JEREMY, SALLEY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 4:34 | + | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 90 | VICENTE, MUEDRA NUÑEZ JOSE | C BIKE POBLA | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 32 | JOAQUIN, NAVARRO BECERRIL | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:15 | +0:05 | |
3 | 57 | PATRICK, FRESQUET | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 4:24 | +0:14 | |
4 | 53 | VICENTE, ABAD FERNANDEZ MANUEL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:46 | +0:36 | |
5 | 89 | MANUEL, SEBASTIAN ORRIOS JOSE | Escachatormos | 5:14 | +1:04 | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 1 | GABRIEL, TORRALBA GARASA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 3:17 | --- | |
2 | 60 | SECONDI, NATHAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:25 | +0:08 | |
3 | 3 | JOAN, BRUSES MARCH | ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU | 3:36 | +0:19 | |
4 | 39 | ADRIEN, FRESQUET | 3:44 | +0:27 | ||
5 | 14 | LUCAS, OLIVA LAFARGA | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 4:08 | +0:51 | |
TC3 总成绩 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 33 | PABLO, LENDINES UTRILLA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 18:14 | --- | |
2 | 28 | JULEN, ASTARLOA APAOLOZA | BICILOKURA C.D.C. | 19:00 | +0:46 | |
3 | 36 | OSCAR, ALDA JAUME | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 19:36 | +1:22 | |
4 | 34 | LUCAS, COUTURIER | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 21:19 | +3:05 | |
5 | 15 | LUKAS, RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 21:31 | +3:17 | |
E-BIKES | ||||||
1 | 122 | VICTOR, ATIENZA FOLGADO | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 17:31 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JAVIER, SORIANO CLARIANA | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 17:43 | +0:12 | |
3 | 120 | VICENTE, JUSTE GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 18:34 | +1:03 | |
4 | 123 | GAIZKA, LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN | Club Ciclista Eibarres | 19:12 | +1:41 | |
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 2 | MARKEL, URIARTE URRUTIA | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 16:26 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MIKEL, OCHOA LARUMBE | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 17:29 | +1:03 | |
3 | 17 | ASIER, ROSADO SARACIBAR | DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA | 17:41 | +1:15 | |
4 | 41 | NACHO, ALAMAN FORTON | 17:42 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 4 | MARIE, OTHAX DUBEDOUT MICHAEL JEAN | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 17:57 | +1:31 | |
6 | 42 | IBON, JAURRIETA GOENAGA | 18:03 | +1:37 | ||
7 | 7 | MARIO, PALACIO FUSTERO | BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. | 18:06 | +1:40 | |
8 | 27 | ALVARO, OLASOLO DON | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 18:28 | +2:02 | |
9 | 40 | QUENTIN, LEMANCEAUX | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 18:40 | +2:14 | |
10 | 63 | IKER, SENAR DOMINGO | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 18:59 | +2:33 | |
11 | 61 | CHERAMY, ANTOINE | INDEPENDIENTE | 19:04 | +2:38 | |
12 | 65 | MARIO, ARROYO TORRALBA | TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. | 19:24 | +2:58 | |
13 | 62 | ALEIX, ALMUZARA NADAL | 20:07 | +3:41 | ||
14 | 18 | JON, SANCHEZ JURADO | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 20:30 | +4:04 | |
15 | 64 | JAVIER, HERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 24:07 | +7:41 | ||
FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 100 | YOLANDA, DIAZ GARCIA | PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. | 21:38 | --- | |
2 | 103 | SANDRA, SANTAFE ESCARTIN | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 23:18 | +1:40 | |
3 | 101 | LAURA, CLAVIJO VILLAGRASA | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 23:25 | +1:47 | |
4 | 102 | DEBORAH, DE LE RUE | 33:23 | +11:45 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 9 | MIGUEL, GIMENEZ ARASANZ | DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA | 17:26 | --- | |
2 | 22 | HARITZ, IBABE ETXEBESTE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 17:34 | +0:08 | |
3 | 38 | JUSTIN, LINON | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 20:34 | +3:08 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 5 | JOSE, ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI JUAN | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 16:19 | --- | |
2 | 10 | ENRIC, GONZALEZ VICIOSO SERGI | BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA | 17:35 | +1:16 | |
3 | 11 | MARIA, GUERRA CASTRO JOSE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 17:50 | +1:31 | |
4 | 12 | ARITZ, ETXEBERRIA ALONSO | LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 18:26 | +2:07 | |
5 | 47 | JONATHAN, ORTEGA CARRASCO | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 18:26 | +2:07 | |
6 | 74 | JORGE, BELLON AMPLE | BTT VINALESA, CC | 18:45 | +2:26 | |
7 | 73 | IMANOL, RODRIGUEZ LUENA | 18:46 | +2:27 | ||
8 | 69 | CESAR, BONO PIQUER | FLOWBIKESTORE, CC | 18:52 | +2:33 | |
9 | 48 | RODRIGO, CARRANZA AVILA | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 19:05 | +2:46 | |
10 | 29 | ETOR, GARATE ELKORO | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 19:19 | +3:00 | |
11 | 44 | ISAAC, NAGUILA RIVERA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 19:41 | +3:22 | |
12 | 21 | JAVIER, REGAÑO ESTAUN | OSCENSE, C.C. | 19:46 | +3:27 | |
13 | 54 | SAUL, BITRIAN LOPEZ | OSCENSE, C.C. | 19:47 | +3:28 | |
14 | 71 | FRANCISCO, LOPEZ ESTEVE | 20:03 | +3:44 | ||
15 | 24 | ARITZ, ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE | U113 CICLOS YURREBASO TK | 20:03 | +3:44 | |
16 | 46 | SERGIO, VALERO LANASPA | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 20:06 | +3:47 | |
17 | 76 | MARIA, GOMEZ MARTIN JOSE | 20:13 | +3:54 | ||
18 | 49 | PABLO, PEREZ PERETO | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 20:37 | +4:18 | |
19 | 77 | MANUEL, ORTEGA CHAPARRO | 20:41 | +4:22 | ||
20 | 80 | ALEIX, GALLIMO BRUQUETAS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 21:00 | +4:41 | |
21 | 68 | CARLOS, FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | cdbikeexperiences | 21:55 | +5:36 | |
22 | 43 | JAVIER, ESTEBAN QUILEZ | TODOBICIS.NET | 23:04 | +6:45 | |
23 | 78 | DAVID, GALAN BLANCO | 26:25 | +10:06 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | GUILLAUME, MEURA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 18:27 | --- | |
2 | 25 | ZIGOR, URAIN ZABALA | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 18:31 | +0:04 | |
3 | 84 | JORGE, TOLEDO BERNAD | TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT | 18:41 | +0:14 | |
4 | 13 | YON, BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 19:15 | +0:48 | |
5 | 56 | LUDOVIC, HENRY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 19:48 | +1:21 | |
6 | 50 | ION, SALVADOR SANCHEZ | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. | 19:56 | +1:29 | |
7 | 51 | EUKENI, ISPIZUA LARRAÑAGA | BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. | 20:10 | +1:43 | |
8 | 87 | RAUL, FACI TITOS | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 20:24 | +1:57 | |
9 | 45 | IVAN, GOMEZ MUNIESA | TODOBICIS.NET | 21:27 | +3:00 | |
10 | 88 | DAVID, CAMPILLO CAMACHO | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 21:34 | +3:07 | |
11 | 85 | JUAN, VALDEARCOS CORREAS | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 21:40 | +3:13 | |
12 | 79 | JAIME, RIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 21:46 | +3:19 | |
13 | 86 | OSCAR, ROMO SANCHEZ-SECO | 1PIÑON | 22:16 | +3:49 | |
14 | 82 | GUSTAVO, GARCIA BARRIO | GIRLSBIKEWEEKEND | 23:30 | +5:03 | |
15 | 83 | ISAAC, MATARO REON | C.C. FRAGA | 24:52 | +6:25 | |
16 | 30 | JEROEN, SPOELSTRA | Team Nordest | 26:28 | +8:01 | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 90 | VICENTE, MUEDRA NUÑEZ JOSE | C BIKE POBLA | 19:48 | --- | |
2 | 57 | PATRICK, FRESQUET | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 20:06 | +0:18 | |
3 | 32 | JOAQUIN, NAVARRO BECERRIL | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 20:26 | +0:38 | |
4 | 53 | VICENTE, ABAD FERNANDEZ MANUEL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 22:40 | +2:52 | |
5 | 89 | MANUEL, SEBASTIAN ORRIOS JOSE | Escachatormos | 24:39 | +4:51 | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 1 | GABRIEL, TORRALBA GARASA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 15:49 | --- | |
2 | 60 | SECONDI, NATHAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 16:24 | +0:35 | |
3 | 3 | JOAN, BRUSES MARCH | ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU | 17:18 | +1:29 | |
4 | 39 | ADRIEN, FRESQUET | 17:26 | +1:37 | ||
5 | 14 | LUCAS, OLIVA LAFARGA | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 18:45 | +2:56 | |
TC4 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 15 | LUKAS, RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 8:20 | --- | |
2 | 33 | PABLO, LENDINES UTRILLA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 8:33 | +0:13 | |
3 | 36 | OSCAR, ALDA JAUME | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 8:46 | +0:26 | |
4 | 28 | JULEN, ASTARLOA APAOLOZA | BICILOKURA C.D.C. | 9:07 | +0:47 | |
E-BIKES | ||||||
1 | 122 | VICTOR, ATIENZA FOLGADO | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 8:43 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JAVIER, SORIANO CLARIANA | BIG BIKES CARLET CD | 8:53 | +0:10 | |
3 | 120 | VICENTE, JUSTE GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 9:12 | +0:29 | |
4 | 123 | GAIZKA, LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN | Club Ciclista Eibarres | 9:28 | +0:45 | |
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 2 | MARKEL, URIARTE URRUTIA | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 7:47 | --- | |
2 | 41 | NACHO, ALAMAN FORTON | 7:57 | +0:10 | ||
3 | 7 | MARIO, PALACIO FUSTERO | BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. | 7:58 | +0:11 | |
4 | 4 | MARIE, OTHAX DUBEDOUT MICHAEL JEAN | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 8:03 | +0:16 | |
5 | 17 | ASIER, ROSADO SARACIBAR | DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA | 8:11 | +0:24 | |
6 | 42 | IBON, JAURRIETA GOENAGA | 8:19 | +0:32 | ||
7 | 65 | MARIO, ARROYO TORRALBA | TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. | 8:47 | +1:00 | |
8 | 66 | MIKEL, OCHOA LARUMBE | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 8:50 | +1:03 | |
9 | 63 | IKER, SENAR DOMINGO | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 8:56 | +1:09 | |
9 | 40 | QUENTIN, LEMANCEAUX | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 8:56 | +1:09 | |
11 | 27 | ALVARO, OLASOLO DON | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 8:58 | +1:11 | |
12 | 61 | CHERAMY, ANTOINE | INDEPENDIENTE | 9:22 | +1:35 | |
13 | 18 | JON, SANCHEZ JURADO | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 11:03 | +3:16 | |
14 | 64 | JAVIER, HERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 12:20 | +4:33 | ||
15 | 62 | ALEIX, ALMUZARA NADAL | 12:51 | +5:04 | ||
FEMENINA | ||||||
1 | 100 | YOLANDA, DIAZ GARCIA | PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. | 10:56 | --- | |
2 | 103 | SANDRA, SANTAFE ESCARTIN | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 11:24 | +0:28 | |
3 | 101 | LAURA, CLAVIJO VILLAGRASA | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 12:20 | +1:24 | |
4 | 102 | DEBORAH, DE LE RUE | 18:39 | +7:43 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 9 | MIGUEL, GIMENEZ ARASANZ | DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA | 8:19 | --- | |
2 | 22 | HARITZ, IBABE ETXEBESTE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 8:30 | +0:11 | |
3 | 38 | JUSTIN, LINON | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 9:38 | +1:19 | |
0 | 37 | IGNACIO, VALVERDE GOMEZ | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 7:59 | + | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 5 | JOSE, ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI JUAN | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 7:26 | --- | |
2 | 10 | ENRIC, GONZALEZ VICIOSO SERGI | BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA | 7:49 | +0:23 | |
3 | 11 | MARIA, GUERRA CASTRO JOSE | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 8:15 | +0:49 | |
4 | 12 | ARITZ, ETXEBERRIA ALONSO | LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 8:29 | +1:03 | |
5 | 48 | RODRIGO, CARRANZA AVILA | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 8:41 | +1:15 | |
6 | 47 | JONATHAN, ORTEGA CARRASCO | CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO | 8:45 | +1:19 | |
6 | 69 | CESAR, BONO PIQUER | FLOWBIKESTORE, CC | 8:45 | +1:19 | |
8 | 74 | JORGE, BELLON AMPLE | BTT VINALESA, CC | 8:51 | +1:25 | |
9 | 73 | IMANOL, RODRIGUEZ LUENA | 9:14 | +1:48 | ||
10 | 44 | ISAAC, NAGUILA RIVERA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 9:20 | +1:54 | |
11 | 21 | JAVIER, REGAÑO ESTAUN | OSCENSE, C.C. | 9:24 | +1:58 | |
11 | 54 | SAUL, BITRIAN LOPEZ | OSCENSE, C.C. | 9:24 | +1:58 | |
13 | 71 | FRANCISCO, LOPEZ ESTEVE | 9:39 | +2:13 | ||
14 | 29 | ETOR, GARATE ELKORO | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 9:40 | +2:14 | |
15 | 46 | SERGIO, VALERO LANASPA | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 9:41 | +2:15 | |
16 | 76 | MARIA, GOMEZ MARTIN JOSE | 9:46 | +2:20 | ||
17 | 24 | ARITZ, ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE | U113 CICLOS YURREBASO TK | 9:57 | +2:31 | |
18 | 77 | MANUEL, ORTEGA CHAPARRO | 10:02 | +2:36 | ||
19 | 80 | ALEIX, GALLIMO BRUQUETAS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 10:26 | +3:00 | |
20 | 68 | CARLOS, FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | cdbikeexperiences | 10:35 | +3:09 | |
21 | 49 | PABLO, PEREZ PERETO | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 10:50 | +3:24 | |
22 | 43 | JAVIER, ESTEBAN QUILEZ | TODOBICIS.NET | 11:40 | +4:14 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | GUILLAUME, MEURA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 8:19 | --- | |
2 | 84 | JORGE, TOLEDO BERNAD | TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT | 8:49 | +0:30 | |
3 | 25 | ZIGOR, URAIN ZABALA | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 8:56 | +0:37 | |
4 | 13 | YON, BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 8:58 | +0:39 | |
5 | 50 | ION, SALVADOR SANCHEZ | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. | 9:15 | +0:56 | |
6 | 56 | LUDOVIC, HENRY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 9:27 | +1:08 | |
7 | 87 | RAUL, FACI TITOS | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 9:40 | +1:21 | |
8 | 82 | GUSTAVO, GARCIA BARRIO | GIRLSBIKEWEEKEND | 9:41 | +1:22 | |
9 | 45 | IVAN, GOMEZ MUNIESA | TODOBICIS.NET | 10:23 | +2:04 | |
10 | 51 | EUKENI, ISPIZUA LARRAÑAGA | BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. | 10:52 | +2:33 | |
11 | 85 | JUAN, VALDEARCOS CORREAS | ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. | 10:53 | +2:34 | |
12 | 79 | JAIME, RIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 10:57 | +2:38 | |
13 | 88 | DAVID, CAMPILLO CAMACHO | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 11:05 | +2:46 | |
14 | 86 | OSCAR, ROMO SANCHEZ-SECO | 1PIÑON | 11:43 | +3:24 | |
15 | 83 | ISAAC, MATARO REON | C.C. FRAGA | 13:19 | +5:00 | |
16 | 30 | JEROEN, SPOELSTRA | Team Nordest | 13:23 | +5:04 | |
0 | 59 | RUSSEL, BLAKE | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 9:25 | + | |
0 | 81 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ ALVAREZ | SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO | 9:33 | + | |
0 | 58 | JEREMY, SALLEY | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 10:39 | + | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 57 | PATRICK, FRESQUET | Luchon Louron Cyclisme | 9:54 | --- | |
2 | 90 | VICENTE, MUEDRA NUÑEZ JOSE | C BIKE POBLA | 10:03 | +0:09 | |
3 | 32 | JOAQUIN, NAVARRO BECERRIL | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 10:22 | +0:28 | |
4 | 53 | VICENTE, ABAD FERNANDEZ MANUEL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 11:17 | +1:23 | |
5 | 89 | MANUEL, SEBASTIAN ORRIOS JOSE | Escachatormos | 12:28 | +2:34 | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 1 | GABRIEL, TORRALBA GARASA | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 7:22 | --- | |
2 | 60 | SECONDI, NATHAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:47 | +0:25 | |
3 | 3 | JOAN, BRUSES MARCH | ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU | 8:10 | +0:48 | |
4 | 39 | ADRIEN, FRESQUET | 8:16 | +0:54 | ||
5 | 14 | LUCAS, OLIVA LAFARGA | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 9:39 | +2:17 |