SPORTident TimingLenzerheide Marketing und Support AG

Royal Games

Lenzerheide 22.06.2019

Royal Games

Lenzerheide 22.06.2019

 

成绩 Royal Games

Royale Games
参赛类别总成绩
   
标准细节阶段
   
名次编号姓名 时间差值 
Frauen
118
Bieger, Flurina

SUI
20:50.18---
225
Vogelsanger, Nina

SUI
21:54.05+1:03.87
315
Spescha, Deborah

SUI
22:05.31+1:15.13
411
Mociunaite, Ieva

LIT
26:16.79+5:26.61
52
Bless, Birgit

SUI
30:19.06+9:28.88
DNF102
Hunter
   
 
DNF16
Zimmann, Nora

SUI
  
 
 68
Jacqueline, Odermatt

SUI
 
 10
Malacarne, Santina

SUI
 
Männer
113
Schmid, Sandro

SUI
13:44.28---
263
Jay, Ladriere

SUI
14:15.81+0:31.53
317
Armin, Beeli

SUI
14:47.28+1:03.00
414
Simon, Gerber

SUI
15:04.26+1:19.98
526
Wöhrl, Geronimo

GER
15:08.07+1:23.79
69
Helfenstein, Tim

SUI
16:04.10+2:19.82
71
Archer, Jeffrey

SUI
16:06.62+2:22.34
824
Sem, Corsin

SUI
16:39.83+2:55.55
921
Hügi, Michael
Äegeri Bike Club

SUI
16:45.44+3:01.16
1072
Kobler, Sascha

SUI
17:07.59+3:23.31
118
Helfenstein, Stefan

SUI
17:36.46+3:52.18
1222
Jäger, Philip

SUI
17:42.52+3:58.24
1323
Knecht, Daniel

SUI
17:57.65+4:13.37
1412
Scarmato, Nazzareno
SC Korb

GER
19:01.08+5:16.80
1533
Füglistaller, Robin

SUI
19:34.04+5:49.76
1628
Andri, Bieger
Bikeverein Surselva

SUI
20:54.01+7:09.73
1757
Sager, Nicola

SUI
23:28.59+9:44.31
DNF70
Lohner, Dario

SUI
  
 
DNF101
Hunter
   
 
DNF71
Erard, Noah

SUI
  
 
DNF51
Cadosch, Jan

SUI
  
 
NPL100
Local
 
 
 3
Boelter, Norbert

GER
 
 30
Bolliger, Rolf

SUI
 
 31
Breitenmoser, Daniel

SUI
 
 4
Caduff, Ronny

SUI
 
 5
Dürrfeld, Martin
TSV Erding

GER
 
 19
Engel, Sebastian
Alpenbikepark Chur

GER
 
 20
Fankhauser, Marcel

SUI
 
 67
Feuerlein, Jens

SUI
 
 32
Frey, Tim

SUI
 
 34
Gadient, Roman

SUI
 
 35
Gresch, Andrin
Velo Wildhaber LS &

SUI
 
 36
Gresch, Elias
Velo Wildhaber LS &

SUI
 
 37
Hanel, Joshua

SUI
 
 6
Hartmann, Armin
Lenzerheidebikepark

SUI
 
 7
Heeb, Oliver

SUI
 
 55
Lehmann, Lino
VC Fischingen

SUI
 
 56
Linder, Dario

SUI
 
 64
Lucas, Schmid

SUI
 
 62
Manuel, Anrig

SUI
 
 40
Marty, Fabian
Velo Wildhaber LS &

SUI
 
 69
Michael, Schippers

GER
 
 41
Müller, Andi

SUI
 
 42
Poltera, Silvan

SUI
 
 43
Rabus, Alessandro

SUI
 
 44
Ragaz, Mike

SUI
 
 45
Ronner, Marcel

SUI
 
 66
Schlüssel, Marc

SUI
 
 46
Sharpe, Josh

USA
 
 47
Steiner, Armin

SUI
 
 65
Weber, Myles

SUI