MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 参赛类别 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男 | |||||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 2:25:35.3 | 25.76 | --- | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 29:07.8 (4) 25.76 km/h 总成绩: 29:07.8 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 29:04.0 (1) 25.80 km/h 总成绩: 58:11.9 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 28:54.0 (2) 25.95 km/h 总成绩: 1:27:05.9 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 28:41.1 (1) 26.15 km/h 总成绩: 1:55:47.1 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 29:48.2 (1) 25.17 km/h 总成绩: 2:25:35.3 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
2 | 522 | KROPP, Ralf | rrv hameln | Masters 3 (m) | 2:27:55.4 | 25.35 | +2:20.1 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 29:06.5 (2) 25.77 km/h 总成绩: 29:06.5 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 29:06.5 (2) 25.77 km/h 总成绩: 58:13.0 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 28:53.5 (1) 25.97 km/h 总成绩: 1:27:06.6 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 29:35.0 (2) 25.35 km/h 总成绩: 1:56:41.6 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 31:13.8 (5) 24.03 km/h 总成绩: 2:27:55.4 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
3 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, Jonas | Wesenberg | Herren | 2:33:41.0 | 24.40 | +8:05.6 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 29:13.6 (5) 25.67 km/h 总成绩: 29:13.6 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 30:21.5 (3) 24.71 km/h 总成绩: 59:35.2 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 31:02.1 (4) 24.17 km/h 总成绩: 1:30:37.3 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 32:04.2 (3) 23.39 km/h 总成绩: 2:02:41.5 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 30:59.4 (2) 24.21 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:41.0 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
4 | 513 | SCHOLZ, Maximilian | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | Masters 1 (m) | 2:33:41.2 | 24.40 | +8:05.8 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 29:14.1 (6) 25.66 km/h 总成绩: 29:14.1 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 30:23.5 (5) 24.68 km/h 总成绩: 59:37.6 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 30:58.2 (3) 24.22 km/h 总成绩: 1:30:35.8 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 32:04.7 (4) 23.39 km/h 总成绩: 2:02:40.5 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 31:00.6 (3) 24.19 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:41.2 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
5 | 509 | SCHULZE, Michael | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | Masters 2 (m) | 2:33:41.5 | 24.40 | +8:06.1 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 29:07.2 (3) 25.76 km/h 总成绩: 29:07.2 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 30:23.0 (4) 24.68 km/h 总成绩: 59:30.3 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 31:04.1 (6) 24.14 km/h 总成绩: 1:30:34.4 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 32:04.7 (5) 23.39 km/h 总成绩: 2:02:39.2 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 31:02.3 (4) 24.17 km/h 总成绩: 2:33:41.5 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
6 | 511 | WEINKOPF, Uwe | MTV Bad Bevensen | Masters 3 (m) | 2:34:04.7 | 24.34 | +8:29.3 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 29:05.7 (1) 25.79 km/h 总成绩: 29:05.7 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 30:25.8 (6) 24.66 km/h 总成绩: 59:31.6 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 31:03.9 (5) 24.15 km/h 总成绩: 1:30:35.5 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 32:06.3 (6) 23.36 km/h 总成绩: 2:02:41.9 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 31:22.7 (6) 23.91 km/h 总成绩: 2:34:04.7 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
7 | 523 | SCHULZ, Falk | Braunschweig | Masters 2 (m) | 2:40:19.7 | 23.39 | +14:44.3 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 30:48.0 (7) 24.35 km/h 总成绩: 30:48.0 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 31:30.6 (7) 23.81 km/h 总成绩: 1:02:18.7 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 32:34.4 (8) 23.03 km/h 总成绩: 1:34:53.1 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 32:46.0 (7) 22.89 km/h 总成绩: 2:07:39.2 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 32:40.5 (7) 22.96 km/h 总成绩: 2:40:19.7 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
8 | 508 | OTTO, Jonas | Magdeburg | Herren | 2:43:28.7 | 22.94 | +17:53.3 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 31:36.6 (9) 23.73 km/h 总成绩: 31:36.6 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 31:55.1 (8) 23.50 km/h 总成绩: 1:03:31.7 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 32:32.9 (7) 23.05 km/h 总成绩: 1:36:04.7 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 33:38.8 (10) 22.30 km/h 总成绩: 2:09:43.6 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 33:45.1 (9) 22.22 km/h 总成绩: 2:43:28.7 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
9 | 504 | FROHNS, Torben | DDMC Racing Team | Herren | 2:45:31.6 | 22.66 | +19:56.2 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 32:06.7 (10) 23.36 km/h 总成绩: 32:06.7 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 33:20.7 (12) 22.50 km/h 总成绩: 1:05:27.4 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 32:56.3 (10) 22.77 km/h 总成绩: 1:38:23.7 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 33:38.6 (9) 22.30 km/h 总成绩: 2:12:02.3 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 33:29.2 (8) 22.40 km/h 总成绩: 2:45:31.6 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
10 | 516 | BLÖMER, Elmar | OSC Damme | Masters 3 (m) | 2:45:56.0 | 22.60 | +20:20.7 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 32:38.4 (12) 22.98 km/h 总成绩: 32:38.4 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 32:50.3 (10) 22.84 km/h 总成绩: 1:05:28.8 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 32:54.0 (9) 22.80 km/h 总成绩: 1:38:22.8 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 33:38.4 (8) 22.30 km/h 总成绩: 2:12:01.3 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 33:54.7 (10) 22.12 km/h 总成绩: 2:45:56.0 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
11 | 514 | EGGELING, Carsten | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | Masters 3 (m) | 2:49:50.6 | 22.08 | +24:15.3 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 30:48.4 (8) 24.35 km/h 总成绩: 30:48.4 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 32:44.2 (9) 22.91 km/h 总成绩: 1:03:32.6 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 34:02.4 (11) 22.04 km/h 总成绩: 1:37:35.0 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 35:10.1 (12) 21.33 km/h 总成绩: 2:12:45.2 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 37:05.4 (14) 20.22 km/h 总成绩: 2:49:50.6 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
12 | 505 | FUCHS, Martin | Wolfsburg | Masters 3 (m) | 2:50:34.6 | 21.99 | +24:59.2 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 32:43.2 (13) 22.92 km/h 总成绩: 32:43.2 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 33:28.2 (13) 22.41 km/h 总成绩: 1:06:11.5 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 34:21.5 (13) 21.83 km/h 总成绩: 1:40:33.0 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 34:08.4 (11) 21.97 km/h 总成绩: 2:14:41.5 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 35:53.0 (11) 20.90 km/h 总成绩: 2:50:34.6 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
13 | 518 | WEIKERT, Carsten | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | Masters 1 (m) | 2:53:08.4 | 21.66 | +27:33.0 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 32:09.5 (11) 23.33 km/h 总成绩: 32:09.5 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 33:20.2 (11) 22.50 km/h 总成绩: 1:05:29.7 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 34:32.2 (14) 21.72 km/h 总成绩: 1:40:02.0 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 35:20.3 (13) 21.23 km/h 总成绩: 2:15:22.3 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 37:46.1 (16) 19.86 km/h 总成绩: 2:53:08.4 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
14 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, Heinrich | Sehlde | Masters 2 (m) | 2:54:21.5 | 21.51 | +28:46.2 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 33:54.3 (18) 22.12 km/h 总成绩: 33:54.3 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 33:41.8 (14) 22.27 km/h 总成绩: 1:07:36.2 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 34:07.6 (12) 21.98 km/h 总成绩: 1:41:43.8 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 35:35.0 (14) 21.08 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:18.8 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 37:02.7 (13) 20.25 km/h 总成绩: 2:54:21.5 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
15 | 517 | NELLE, Jürgen | MFC | Masters 3 (m) | 2:56:01.3 | 21.30 | +30:25.9 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 34:06.7 (19) 21.99 km/h 总成绩: 34:06.7 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 34:38.0 (15) 21.66 km/h 总成绩: 1:08:44.7 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 34:53.2 (15) 21.50 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:38.0 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 35:49.2 (15) 20.94 km/h 总成绩: 2:19:27.2 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 36:34.0 (12) 20.51 km/h 总成绩: 2:56:01.3 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
16 | 512 | WAKULINKO, Willi | Garbsen | Masters 3 (m) | 2:58:57.9 | 20.96 | +33:22.5 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 33:06.3 (14) 22.66 km/h 总成绩: 33:06.3 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 35:38.7 (18) 21.05 km/h 总成绩: 1:08:45.1 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 35:44.2 (17) 20.99 km/h 总成绩: 1:44:29.3 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 36:55.4 (16) 20.32 km/h 总成绩: 2:21:24.8 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 37:33.0 (15) 19.97 km/h 总成绩: 2:58:57.9 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
17 | 521 | LAMPE, Tobias | TuS SW-Enzen | Masters 2 (m) | 3:03:57.8 | 20.39 | +38:22.4 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 33:51.6 (16) 22.16 km/h 总成绩: 33:51.6 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 34:40.5 (16) 21.63 km/h 总成绩: 1:08:32.1 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 35:19.2 (16) 21.24 km/h 总成绩: 1:43:51.4 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 37:49.3 (17) 19.83 km/h 总成绩: 2:21:40.7 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 42:17.0 (19) 17.74 km/h 总成绩: 3:03:57.8 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
18 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, Karl | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | Masters 3 (m) | 3:04:10.2 | 20.36 | +38:34.9 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 33:52.1 (17) 22.15 km/h 总成绩: 33:52.1 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 35:12.5 (17) 21.31 km/h 总成绩: 1:09:04.7 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 37:06.1 (18) 20.22 km/h 总成绩: 1:46:10.8 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 38:44.2 (18) 19.36 km/h 总成绩: 2:24:55.1 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 39:15.1 (17) 19.11 km/h 总成绩: 3:04:10.2 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
19 | 510 | STEINMETZ, Patrick | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | Masters 1 (m) | 3:12:56.9 | 19.44 | +47:21.5 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 33:27.5 (15) 22.42 km/h 总成绩: 33:27.5 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 36:21.3 (19) 20.63 km/h 总成绩: 1:09:48.8 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 39:52.8 (20) 18.81 km/h 总成绩: 1:49:41.6 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 42:31.2 (20) 17.64 km/h 总成绩: 2:32:12.9 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 40:44.0 (18) 18.41 km/h 总成绩: 3:12:56.9 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
20 | 525 | LANGE, Dirk | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Masters 3 (m) | 3:28:20.3 | 18.00 | +1:02:45.0 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 39:42.5 (20) 18.89 km/h 总成绩: 39:42.5 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 41:17.0 (20) 18.17 km/h 总成绩: 1:20:59.6 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 39:12.5 (19) 19.13 km/h 总成绩: 2:00:12.1 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 39:45.2 (19) 18.87 km/h 总成绩: 2:39:57.3 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 48:22.9 (20) 15.51 km/h 总成绩: 3:28:20.3 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
21 | 506 | GENZ, Eckhard | Stadthagen | Masters 4 (m) | 4:08:28.4 | 15.09 | +1:42:53.0 | ||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 41:14.9 (21) 18.19 km/h 总成绩: 41:14.9 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 44:15.0 (21) 16.95 km/h 总成绩: 1:25:29.9 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 51:33.7 (21) 14.55 km/h 总成绩: 2:17:03.6 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km 53:38.0 (21) 13.98 km/h 总成绩: 3:10:41.7 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km 57:46.7 (21) 12.98 km/h 总成绩: 4:08:28.4 总成绩: 62.50 km | |||||||||
DNF | 502 | DIETHARD, Kaiser | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 3 (m) | |||||
跑圈 1 12.50 km 38:27.1 19.51 km/h 总成绩: 12.50 km 跑圈 2 12.50 km 40:40.3 18.44 km/h 总成绩: 25.00 km 跑圈 3 12.50 km 47:07.3 15.92 km/h 总成绩: 37.50 km 跑圈 4 12.50 km fehlt! km/h 总成绩: 50.00 km Elmhaus 12.50 km fehlt! --- km/h 总成绩: 62.50 km |