U.C.Caprivesi | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
阶段 1 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:43.79 | --- | |
2 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:49.68 | +0:05.89 | |
3 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:51.32 | +0:07.53 | |
4 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 2:52.26 | +0:08.47 | |
5 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:54.49 | +0:10.70 | |
6 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:00.98 | +0:17.19 | |
7 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:01.37 | +0:17.58 | |
8 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:06.82 | +0:23.03 | |
9 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 3:10.91 | +0:27.12 | |
10 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 3:13.57 | +0:29.78 | |
11 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 3:15.39 | +0:31.60 | |
12 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 3:24.00 | +0:40.21 | |
13 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:25.23 | +0:41.44 | |
14 | 45 | BATTILANA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:32.36 | +0:48.57 | |
15 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:37.37 | +0:53.58 | |
16 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 3:39.43 | +0:55.64 | |
17 | 55 | ZACCHIGNA,GIANLUCA | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 4:00.94 | +1:17.15 | |
18 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 4:12.72 | +1:28.93 | |
19 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 4:51.64 | +2:07.85 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:18.20 | --- | |
2 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 3:29.97 | +0:11.77 | ||
3 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 3:43.56 | +0:25.36 | |
4 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:51.92 | +0:33.72 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 4:21.26 | +1:03.06 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:52.05 | --- | |
2 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:58.75 | +0:06.70 | |
3 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:00.53 | +0:08.48 | |
4 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:02.37 | +0:10.32 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:06.48 | +0:14.43 | |
6 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:09.46 | +0:17.41 | |
7 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 3:19.50 | +0:27.45 | |
8 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:21.10 | +0:29.05 | |
9 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 3:21.11 | +0:29.06 | ||
10 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:25.98 | +0:33.93 | |
11 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:35.74 | +0:43.69 | |
12 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:44.43 | +0:52.38 | |
13 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:48.77 | +0:56.72 | |
14 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 3:50.92 | +0:58.87 | |
15 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:55.52 | +1:03.47 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:32.68 | --- | |
2 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:46.86 | +0:14.18 | |
3 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 2:47.53 | +0:14.85 | |
4 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 2:49.46 | +0:16.78 | |
5 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 2:53.94 | +0:21.26 | |
6 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 3:00.90 | +0:28.22 | |
7 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 3:02.09 | +0:29.41 | |
8 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:02.76 | +0:30.08 | |
9 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:03.37 | +0:30.69 | |
10 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:03.41 | +0:30.73 | |
11 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:04.41 | +0:31.73 | |
12 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:06.15 | +0:33.47 | |
13 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:06.39 | +0:33.71 | |
14 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 3:08.75 | +0:36.07 | |
15 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:09.12 | +0:36.44 | |
16 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:10.35 | +0:37.67 | |
17 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:12.72 | +0:40.04 | |
18 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:15.12 | +0:42.44 | |
19 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:15.43 | +0:42.75 | |
20 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:21.05 | +0:48.37 | |
21 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:24.24 | +0:51.56 | |
22 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:26.78 | +0:54.10 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:40.29 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 2:41.46 | +0:01.17 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:42.38 | +0:02.09 | |
4 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:48.53 | +0:08.24 | |
5 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:52.81 | +0:12.52 | |
6 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:53.95 | +0:13.66 | |
7 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:55.80 | +0:15.51 | |
8 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:56.46 | +0:16.17 | |
9 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:57.64 | +0:17.35 | |
10 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:58.16 | +0:17.87 | |
11 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:58.77 | +0:18.48 | |
12 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 2:58.96 | +0:18.67 | ||
13 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:00.39 | +0:20.10 | |
14 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:01.59 | +0:21.30 | |
15 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:02.32 | +0:22.03 | |
16 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 3:08.52 | +0:28.23 | |
17 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:08.81 | +0:28.52 | |
18 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 3:10.12 | +0:29.83 | |
19 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 3:12.54 | +0:32.25 | |
20 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 3:18.09 | +0:37.80 | |
21 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:20.36 | +0:40.07 | |
22 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 3:26.53 | +0:46.24 | |
23 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 3:29.67 | +0:49.38 | ||
24 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 3:39.83 | +0:59.54 | ||
25 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:41.79 | +1:01.50 | |
26 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 3:44.93 | +1:04.64 | ||
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:48.28 | --- | |
2 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:48.83 | +0:00.55 | |
3 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:49.41 | +0:01.13 | |
4 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:54.22 | +0:05.94 | |
5 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 3:00.84 | +0:12.56 | |
6 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:02.42 | +0:14.14 | |
7 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 3:02.50 | +0:14.22 | |
8 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 3:05.32 | +0:17.04 | |
9 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 3:07.89 | +0:19.61 | |
10 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 3:09.66 | +0:21.38 | |
11 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:09.87 | +0:21.59 | |
12 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 3:10.45 | +0:22.17 | |
13 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:11.39 | +0:23.11 | |
14 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 3:16.26 | +0:27.98 | |
15 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:17.93 | +0:29.65 | |
16 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:21.26 | +0:32.98 | |
17 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 3:21.39 | +0:33.11 | ||
18 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:21.86 | +0:33.58 | |
19 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:22.76 | +0:34.48 | |
20 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 3:31.02 | +0:42.74 | |
21 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:31.17 | +0:42.89 | |
22 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:33.52 | +0:45.24 | |
23 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 3:35.96 | +0:47.68 | ||
24 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:37.38 | +0:49.10 | |
25 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 4:06.49 | +1:18.21 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 3:03.39 | --- | |
2 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 3:13.35 | +0:09.96 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:15.20 | +0:11.81 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 3:57.36 | +0:53.97 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:31.00 | --- | |
2 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 2:32.41 | +0:01.41 | |
3 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:35.82 | +0:04.82 | |
4 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:35.84 | +0:04.84 | |
5 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:36.65 | +0:05.65 | |
6 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:38.83 | +0:07.83 | |
7 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 2:40.36 | +0:09.36 | |
8 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:40.98 | +0:09.98 | |
9 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:42.49 | +0:11.49 | |
10 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:43.39 | +0:12.39 | |
11 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:43.72 | +0:12.72 | |
12 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:46.27 | +0:15.27 | |
13 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 2:46.94 | +0:15.94 | |
14 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:47.18 | +0:16.18 | |
15 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:48.09 | +0:17.09 | |
16 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:49.07 | +0:18.07 | |
17 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 2:49.40 | +0:18.40 | |
18 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 2:52.67 | +0:21.67 | |
19 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:57.85 | +0:26.85 | |
20 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 2:59.79 | +0:28.79 | |
21 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:01.70 | +0:30.70 | |
22 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 3:09.29 | +0:38.29 | |
23 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 3:09.53 | +0:38.53 | |
24 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:19.32 | +0:48.32 | |
25 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:46.25 | +1:15.25 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
1 | 207 | CONSOLATI,LORENZO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:54.67 | --- | |
2 | 203 | FRISENNA,ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:04.57 | +0:09.90 | |
3 | 208 | MARIA, AZZINI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:05.73 | +0:11.06 | |
4 | 205 | MARTINI,DANIEL | ASD 360 MTB | 3:08.90 | +0:14.23 | |
5 | 194 | ŠOBOT,LOGAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:16.08 | +0:21.41 | |
6 | 209 | STARC,ANDREA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:22.51 | +0:27.84 | |
7 | 213 | PINTAR,ALEKS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:30.67 | +0:36.00 | |
8 | 202 | DREOSSI,ENRICO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:34.23 | +0:39.56 | |
9 | 214 | LUKA, POLJŠAK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:35.61 | +0:40.94 | |
10 | 210 | SIMONETTI,GABRIELE | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 3:59.52 | +1:04.85 | |
11 | 212 | KOMPARA,JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:00.38 | +1:05.71 | |
12 | 204 | CHIABAI,PIETRO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:08.39 | +1:13.72 | |
13 | 206 | MEROI,MATTEO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:37.60 | +1:42.93 | |
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 220 | BRAIDA,LUCREZIA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:16.37 | --- | |
2 | 221 | RUMAC,ELISA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 3:26.05 | +0:09.68 | |
3 | 219 | SANDRIN,GIULIA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:50.09 | +0:33.72 | |
阶段 2 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:18.49 | --- | |
2 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:21.84 | +0:03.35 | |
3 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:23.87 | +0:05.38 | |
4 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:26.02 | +0:07.53 | |
5 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 2:26.19 | +0:07.70 | |
6 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:26.46 | +0:07.97 | |
7 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:28.75 | +0:10.26 | |
8 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:32.67 | +0:14.18 | |
9 | 45 | BATTILANA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:32.76 | +0:14.27 | |
10 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:35.13 | +0:16.64 | |
11 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:37.85 | +0:19.36 | |
12 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 2:39.49 | +0:21.00 | |
13 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:40.73 | +0:22.24 | |
14 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 2:46.31 | +0:27.82 | |
15 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 2:48.95 | +0:30.46 | |
16 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:54.04 | +0:35.55 | |
17 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 3:17.87 | +0:59.38 | |
18 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 3:25.27 | +1:06.78 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:41.91 | --- | |
2 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 2:55.74 | +0:13.83 | ||
3 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:10.79 | +0:28.88 | |
4 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 3:15.41 | +0:33.50 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 3:18.19 | +0:36.28 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:29.26 | --- | |
2 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:32.00 | +0:02.74 | |
3 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:35.32 | +0:06.06 | |
4 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:37.29 | +0:08.03 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:38.74 | +0:09.48 | |
6 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:43.14 | +0:13.88 | |
7 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 2:43.52 | +0:14.26 | ||
8 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:44.05 | +0:14.79 | |
9 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 2:45.83 | +0:16.57 | |
10 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:50.00 | +0:20.74 | |
11 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:50.13 | +0:20.87 | |
12 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:57.73 | +0:28.47 | |
13 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:00.86 | +0:31.60 | |
14 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:00.96 | +0:31.70 | |
15 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 3:12.25 | +0:42.99 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:13.76 | --- | |
2 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:21.02 | +0:07.26 | |
3 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 2:22.87 | +0:09.11 | |
4 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 2:23.21 | +0:09.45 | |
5 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:26.23 | +0:12.47 | |
6 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 2:28.54 | +0:14.78 | |
7 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:32.44 | +0:18.68 | |
8 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 2:32.96 | +0:19.20 | |
9 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:34.31 | +0:20.55 | |
10 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:34.74 | +0:20.98 | |
11 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:36.70 | +0:22.94 | |
12 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:37.37 | +0:23.61 | |
13 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:38.42 | +0:24.66 | |
14 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:40.95 | +0:27.19 | |
15 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:42.46 | +0:28.70 | |
16 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:43.23 | +0:29.47 | |
17 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 2:45.09 | +0:31.33 | |
18 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:46.37 | +0:32.61 | |
19 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:49.85 | +0:36.09 | |
20 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:55.23 | +0:41.47 | |
21 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:56.51 | +0:42.75 | |
22 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:58.44 | +0:44.68 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:17.50 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 2:20.69 | +0:03.19 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:21.73 | +0:04.23 | |
4 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:27.04 | +0:09.54 | |
5 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:27.31 | +0:09.81 | |
6 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:27.89 | +0:10.39 | |
7 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:28.95 | +0:11.45 | |
8 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:29.07 | +0:11.57 | |
9 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:30.16 | +0:12.66 | |
10 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:31.68 | +0:14.18 | |
11 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:31.75 | +0:14.25 | |
12 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:31.95 | +0:14.45 | |
13 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:32.03 | +0:14.53 | |
14 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:32.23 | +0:14.73 | |
15 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:34.82 | +0:17.32 | |
16 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 2:37.47 | +0:19.97 | |
17 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 2:38.53 | +0:21.03 | ||
18 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 2:41.11 | +0:23.61 | |
19 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:43.68 | +0:26.18 | |
20 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 2:45.18 | +0:27.68 | |
21 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 2:48.89 | +0:31.39 | |
22 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:53.72 | +0:36.22 | |
23 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 2:54.42 | +0:36.92 | ||
24 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 2:56.39 | +0:38.89 | ||
25 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:03.13 | +0:45.63 | |
26 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 3:19.83 | +1:02.33 | ||
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:21.72 | --- | |
2 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:23.24 | +0:01.52 | |
3 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:24.26 | +0:02.54 | |
4 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:29.32 | +0:07.60 | |
5 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:29.78 | +0:08.06 | |
6 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:31.17 | +0:09.45 | |
7 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 2:32.65 | +0:10.93 | |
8 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 2:33.81 | +0:12.09 | |
9 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 2:34.89 | +0:13.17 | |
10 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:36.21 | +0:14.49 | |
11 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:39.09 | +0:17.37 | |
12 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 2:41.08 | +0:19.36 | |
13 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:42.50 | +0:20.78 | |
14 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:43.91 | +0:22.19 | |
15 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 2:44.43 | +0:22.71 | ||
16 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:45.29 | +0:23.57 | |
17 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:46.03 | +0:24.31 | |
18 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 2:48.83 | +0:27.11 | |
19 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 2:49.17 | +0:27.45 | ||
20 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:49.79 | +0:28.07 | |
21 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:52.30 | +0:30.58 | |
22 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:55.07 | +0:33.35 | |
23 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:56.72 | +0:35.00 | |
24 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 2:57.29 | +0:35.57 | |
25 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:59.53 | +0:37.81 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 2:38.27 | --- | |
2 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 2:39.82 | +0:01.55 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:42.82 | +0:04.55 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 3:26.60 | +0:48.33 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 2:13.81 | --- | |
2 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:13.83 | +0:00.02 | |
3 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:15.47 | +0:01.66 | |
4 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:15.73 | +0:01.92 | |
5 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:16.19 | +0:02.38 | |
6 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:17.47 | +0:03.66 | |
7 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 2:17.73 | +0:03.92 | |
8 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:18.46 | +0:04.65 | |
9 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:18.80 | +0:04.99 | |
10 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:19.82 | +0:06.01 | |
11 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:20.31 | +0:06.50 | |
12 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 2:22.92 | +0:09.11 | |
13 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:23.32 | +0:09.51 | |
14 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:24.29 | +0:10.48 | |
15 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:27.93 | +0:14.12 | |
16 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 2:28.09 | +0:14.28 | |
17 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 2:30.53 | +0:16.72 | |
18 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:30.62 | +0:16.81 | |
19 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:31.53 | +0:17.72 | |
20 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:34.62 | +0:20.81 | |
21 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:36.52 | +0:22.71 | |
22 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 2:37.25 | +0:23.44 | |
23 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 2:40.89 | +0:27.08 | |
24 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 3:00.89 | +0:47.08 | |
25 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:01.82 | +0:48.01 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
1 | 207 | CONSOLATI,LORENZO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:33.81 | --- | |
2 | 203 | FRISENNA,ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:40.27 | +0:06.46 | |
3 | 205 | MARTINI,DANIEL | ASD 360 MTB | 2:40.29 | +0:06.48 | |
4 | 208 | MARIA, AZZINI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:42.05 | +0:08.24 | |
5 | 194 | ŠOBOT,LOGAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:42.81 | +0:09.00 | |
6 | 209 | STARC,ANDREA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:45.56 | +0:11.75 | |
7 | 214 | LUKA, POLJŠAK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:49.34 | +0:15.53 | |
8 | 213 | PINTAR,ALEKS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:53.80 | +0:19.99 | |
9 | 202 | DREOSSI,ENRICO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:56.08 | +0:22.27 | |
10 | 210 | SIMONETTI,GABRIELE | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 3:04.08 | +0:30.27 | |
11 | 204 | CHIABAI,PIETRO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:13.75 | +0:39.94 | |
12 | 212 | KOMPARA,JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:17.54 | +0:43.73 | |
13 | 206 | MEROI,MATTEO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:29.06 | +0:55.25 | |
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 220 | BRAIDA,LUCREZIA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:42.99 | --- | |
2 | 221 | RUMAC,ELISA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:57.75 | +0:14.76 | |
3 | 219 | SANDRIN,GIULIA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:02.50 | +0:19.51 | |
阶段 2 总成绩 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:02.28 | --- | |
2 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:13.55 | +0:11.27 | |
3 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 5:18.45 | +0:16.17 | |
4 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:20.95 | +0:18.67 | |
5 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:22.82 | +0:20.54 | |
6 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:34.04 | +0:31.76 | |
7 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:41.95 | +0:39.67 | |
8 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 5:51.42 | +0:49.14 | |
9 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 5:54.88 | +0:52.60 | |
10 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 6:04.95 | +1:02.67 | |
11 | 45 | BATTILANA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:05.12 | +1:02.84 | |
12 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:05.96 | +1:03.68 | |
13 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:06.12 | +1:03.84 | |
14 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 6:10.34 | +1:08.06 | |
15 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 6:12.95 | +1:10.67 | |
16 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 6:25.74 | +1:23.46 | |
17 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 7:37.99 | +2:35.71 | |
18 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 8:09.51 | +3:07.23 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:00.11 | --- | |
2 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 6:25.71 | +0:25.60 | ||
3 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 6:58.97 | +0:58.86 | |
4 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 7:02.71 | +1:02.60 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 7:39.45 | +1:39.34 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 5:21.31 | --- | |
2 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 5:32.53 | +0:11.22 | |
3 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:34.07 | +0:12.76 | |
4 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:39.66 | +0:18.35 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:45.22 | +0:23.91 | |
6 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:53.51 | +0:32.20 | |
7 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 6:04.63 | +0:43.32 | ||
8 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 6:05.33 | +0:44.02 | |
9 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:09.12 | +0:47.81 | |
10 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 6:11.10 | +0:49.79 | |
11 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:25.87 | +1:04.56 | |
12 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 6:45.29 | +1:23.98 | |
13 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:49.73 | +1:28.42 | |
14 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 6:53.25 | +1:31.94 | |
15 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 7:03.17 | +1:41.86 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:46.44 | --- | |
2 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 5:07.88 | +0:21.44 | |
3 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 5:10.74 | +0:24.30 | |
4 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 5:12.33 | +0:25.89 | |
5 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 5:22.48 | +0:36.04 | |
6 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 5:35.05 | +0:48.61 | |
7 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:35.20 | +0:48.76 | |
8 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 5:35.64 | +0:49.20 | |
9 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:36.58 | +0:50.14 | |
10 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:40.70 | +0:54.26 | |
11 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:40.78 | +0:54.34 | |
12 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:41.11 | +0:54.67 | |
13 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 5:47.10 | +1:00.66 | |
14 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:47.54 | +1:01.10 | |
15 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 5:53.84 | +1:07.40 | |
16 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:57.58 | +1:11.14 | |
17 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:58.60 | +1:12.16 | |
18 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:58.66 | +1:12.22 | |
19 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 6:09.23 | +1:22.79 | |
20 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 6:10.61 | +1:24.17 | |
21 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:10.90 | +1:24.46 | |
22 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 6:25.22 | +1:38.78 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 4:57.79 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 5:02.15 | +0:04.36 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:04.11 | +0:06.32 | |
4 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:16.42 | +0:18.63 | |
5 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:20.12 | +0:22.33 | |
6 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:23.02 | +0:25.23 | |
7 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 5:23.50 | +0:25.71 | |
8 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:26.59 | +0:28.80 | |
9 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 5:27.55 | +0:29.76 | |
10 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:30.55 | +0:32.76 | |
11 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:30.80 | +0:33.01 | |
12 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 5:33.27 | +0:35.48 | |
13 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:37.14 | +0:39.35 | |
14 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 5:37.49 | +0:39.70 | ||
15 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 5:40.76 | +0:42.97 | |
16 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 5:44.77 | +0:46.98 | |
17 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 5:45.99 | +0:48.20 | |
18 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 5:51.23 | +0:53.44 | |
19 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:51.88 | +0:54.09 | |
20 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:04.04 | +1:06.25 | |
21 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 6:06.98 | +1:09.19 | |
22 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 6:11.71 | +1:13.92 | |
23 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 6:36.22 | +1:38.43 | ||
24 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 6:39.35 | +1:41.56 | ||
25 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:44.92 | +1:47.13 | |
26 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 6:49.50 | +1:51.71 | ||
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 5:10.55 | --- | |
2 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:12.54 | +0:01.99 | |
3 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:12.65 | +0:02.10 | |
4 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:24.00 | +0:13.45 | |
5 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 5:34.65 | +0:24.10 | |
6 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 5:35.15 | +0:24.60 | |
7 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 5:37.21 | +0:26.66 | |
8 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:38.63 | +0:28.08 | |
9 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 5:40.21 | +0:29.66 | |
10 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 5:40.83 | +0:30.28 | |
11 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:48.96 | +0:38.41 | |
12 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 5:51.53 | +0:40.98 | |
13 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 5:53.89 | +0:43.34 | |
14 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:01.84 | +0:51.29 | |
15 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 6:05.09 | +0:54.54 | |
16 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 6:05.82 | +0:55.27 | ||
17 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:06.55 | +0:56.00 | |
18 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:08.79 | +0:58.24 | |
19 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:14.16 | +1:03.61 | |
20 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 6:25.13 | +1:14.58 | ||
21 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:26.24 | +1:15.69 | |
22 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:27.17 | +1:16.62 | |
23 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 6:28.31 | +1:17.76 | |
24 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:30.24 | +1:19.69 | |
25 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 7:06.02 | +1:55.47 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 5:41.66 | --- | |
2 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 5:53.17 | +0:11.51 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:58.02 | +0:16.36 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 7:23.96 | +1:42.30 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 4:46.22 | --- | |
2 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 4:46.73 | +0:00.51 | |
3 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:52.01 | +0:05.79 | |
4 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 4:52.12 | +0:05.90 | |
5 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 4:52.66 | +0:06.44 | |
6 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:55.66 | +0:09.44 | |
7 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 4:58.09 | +0:11.87 | |
8 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 4:58.45 | +0:12.23 | |
9 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:00.95 | +0:14.73 | |
10 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:02.19 | +0:15.97 | |
11 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:04.03 | +0:17.81 | |
12 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 5:10.50 | +0:24.28 | |
13 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 5:12.32 | +0:26.10 | |
14 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:13.36 | +0:27.14 | |
15 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 5:14.20 | +0:27.98 | |
16 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:18.71 | +0:32.49 | |
17 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 5:20.76 | +0:34.54 | |
18 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:29.38 | +0:43.16 | |
19 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:36.32 | +0:50.10 | |
20 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 5:46.54 | +1:00.32 | |
21 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 5:47.83 | +1:01.61 | |
22 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 5:55.84 | +1:09.62 | |
23 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 6:10.42 | +1:24.20 | |
24 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 6:48.07 | +2:01.85 | |
25 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 8:00.32 | +3:14.10 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
1 | 207 | CONSOLATI,LORENZO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 5:28.48 | --- | |
2 | 203 | FRISENNA,ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 5:44.84 | +0:16.36 | |
3 | 208 | MARIA, AZZINI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:47.78 | +0:19.30 | |
4 | 205 | MARTINI,DANIEL | ASD 360 MTB | 5:49.19 | +0:20.71 | |
5 | 194 | ŠOBOT,LOGAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:58.89 | +0:30.41 | |
6 | 209 | STARC,ANDREA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 6:08.07 | +0:39.59 | |
7 | 213 | PINTAR,ALEKS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:24.47 | +0:55.99 | |
8 | 214 | LUKA, POLJŠAK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:24.95 | +0:56.47 | |
9 | 202 | DREOSSI,ENRICO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:30.31 | +1:01.83 | |
10 | 210 | SIMONETTI,GABRIELE | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 7:03.60 | +1:35.12 | |
11 | 212 | KOMPARA,JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:17.92 | +1:49.44 | |
12 | 204 | CHIABAI,PIETRO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:22.14 | +2:53.66 | |
13 | 206 | MEROI,MATTEO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 13:06.66 | +7:38.18 | |
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 220 | BRAIDA,LUCREZIA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:59.36 | --- | |
2 | 221 | RUMAC,ELISA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 6:23.80 | +0:24.44 | |
3 | 219 | SANDRIN,GIULIA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 6:52.59 | +0:53.23 | |
阶段 3 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:57.88 | --- | |
2 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:00.71 | +0:02.83 | |
3 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:02.07 | +0:04.19 | |
4 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:02.78 | +0:04.90 | |
5 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 2:03.57 | +0:05.69 | |
6 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:03.89 | +0:06.01 | |
7 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:04.11 | +0:06.23 | |
8 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:07.27 | +0:09.39 | |
9 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:09.24 | +0:11.36 | |
10 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:09.91 | +0:12.03 | |
11 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 2:11.68 | +0:13.80 | |
12 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:15.88 | +0:18.00 | |
13 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:18.88 | +0:21.00 | |
14 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 2:20.74 | +0:22.86 | |
15 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 2:21.96 | +0:24.08 | |
16 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 2:49.68 | +0:51.80 | |
17 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:55.34 | +0:57.46 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:15.88 | --- | |
2 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 2:26.89 | +0:11.01 | ||
3 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 2:32.38 | +0:16.50 | |
4 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:41.88 | +0:26.00 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 2:49.40 | +0:33.52 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:06.83 | --- | |
2 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:10.09 | +0:03.26 | |
3 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:11.53 | +0:04.70 | |
4 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:13.01 | +0:06.18 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:17.50 | +0:10.67 | |
6 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:18.70 | +0:11.87 | |
7 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:18.86 | +0:12.03 | |
8 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:20.06 | +0:13.23 | |
9 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 2:22.35 | +0:15.52 | |
10 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:23.05 | +0:16.22 | |
11 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 2:23.74 | +0:16.91 | ||
12 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 2:28.37 | +0:21.54 | |
13 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:32.05 | +0:25.22 | |
14 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 2:40.68 | +0:33.85 | |
15 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:44.39 | +0:37.56 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:52.91 | --- | |
2 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 2:00.90 | +0:07.99 | |
3 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:01.02 | +0:08.11 | |
4 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 2:01.87 | +0:08.96 | |
5 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:03.94 | +0:11.03 | |
6 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 2:05.50 | +0:12.59 | |
7 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:08.90 | +0:15.99 | |
8 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:09.19 | +0:16.28 | |
9 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:09.68 | +0:16.77 | |
9 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 2:09.68 | +0:16.77 | |
11 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:11.27 | +0:18.36 | |
12 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:11.34 | +0:18.43 | |
13 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:11.54 | +0:18.63 | |
14 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:11.82 | +0:18.91 | |
15 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:14.36 | +0:21.45 | |
16 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:14.74 | +0:21.83 | |
17 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:14.83 | +0:21.92 | |
18 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 2:17.65 | +0:24.74 | |
19 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:19.51 | +0:26.60 | |
20 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:21.30 | +0:28.39 | |
21 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:27.10 | +0:34.19 | |
22 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:52.45 | +0:59.54 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 1:57.34 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 1:59.97 | +0:02.63 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:00.82 | +0:03.48 | |
4 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:03.51 | +0:06.17 | |
5 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:05.20 | +0:07.86 | |
6 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:06.61 | +0:09.27 | |
7 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:06.80 | +0:09.46 | |
8 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:07.96 | +0:10.62 | |
9 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:08.17 | +0:10.83 | |
10 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:08.35 | +0:11.01 | |
11 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:08.66 | +0:11.32 | |
12 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:08.68 | +0:11.34 | |
13 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:09.45 | +0:12.11 | |
14 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:09.95 | +0:12.61 | |
15 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 2:10.47 | +0:13.13 | ||
16 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:10.50 | +0:13.16 | |
17 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:11.39 | +0:14.05 | |
18 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 2:12.33 | +0:14.99 | |
19 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 2:16.26 | +0:18.92 | |
20 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 2:18.14 | +0:20.80 | |
21 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:21.37 | +0:24.03 | |
22 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 2:21.88 | +0:24.54 | |
23 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 2:24.47 | +0:27.13 | ||
24 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 2:25.84 | +0:28.50 | ||
25 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 2:30.82 | +0:33.48 | ||
26 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:35.74 | +0:38.40 | |
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 1:59.16 | --- | |
2 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:59.56 | +0:00.40 | |
3 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:06.04 | +0:06.88 | |
4 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:08.08 | +0:08.92 | |
5 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 2:10.95 | +0:11.79 | |
6 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:11.71 | +0:12.55 | |
7 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 2:11.81 | +0:12.65 | |
8 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 2:12.08 | +0:12.92 | |
9 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:14.33 | +0:15.17 | |
10 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 2:15.02 | +0:15.86 | |
11 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 2:15.34 | +0:16.18 | |
12 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 2:17.31 | +0:18.15 | |
13 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:17.35 | +0:18.19 | |
14 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:17.39 | +0:18.23 | |
15 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:18.05 | +0:18.89 | |
16 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:18.49 | +0:19.33 | |
17 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 2:20.82 | +0:21.66 | ||
18 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:21.48 | +0:22.32 | |
19 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:22.28 | +0:23.12 | |
20 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:23.46 | +0:24.30 | |
21 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:25.58 | +0:26.42 | |
22 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 2:26.96 | +0:27.80 | ||
23 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:27.05 | +0:27.89 | |
24 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:27.50 | +0:28.34 | |
25 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:29.74 | +0:30.58 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 2:12.18 | --- | |
2 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 2:16.11 | +0:03.93 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:16.97 | +0:04.79 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:39.53 | +0:27.35 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 1:52.72 | --- | |
2 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 1:53.50 | +0:00.78 | |
3 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 1:54.05 | +0:01.33 | |
4 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:54.55 | +0:01.83 | |
5 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 1:55.42 | +0:02.70 | |
6 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 1:56.11 | +0:03.39 | |
7 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:56.36 | +0:03.64 | |
8 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:58.23 | +0:05.51 | |
9 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:58.70 | +0:05.98 | |
10 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:59.24 | +0:06.52 | |
11 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 2:00.27 | +0:07.55 | |
12 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:00.32 | +0:07.60 | |
13 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:00.75 | +0:08.03 | |
14 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:01.04 | +0:08.32 | |
15 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:02.41 | +0:09.69 | |
16 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 2:03.24 | +0:10.52 | |
17 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:04.00 | +0:11.28 | |
18 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 2:05.63 | +0:12.91 | |
19 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:10.15 | +0:17.43 | |
20 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:14.23 | +0:21.51 | |
21 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:14.45 | +0:21.73 | |
22 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 2:16.27 | +0:23.55 | |
23 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 2:18.43 | +0:25.71 | |
24 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 2:31.24 | +0:38.52 | |
25 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:32.40 | +0:39.68 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
1 | 207 | CONSOLATI,LORENZO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:06.72 | --- | |
2 | 208 | MARIA, AZZINI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:12.05 | +0:05.33 | |
3 | 205 | MARTINI,DANIEL | ASD 360 MTB | 2:14.09 | +0:07.37 | |
4 | 194 | ŠOBOT,LOGAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:18.46 | +0:11.74 | |
5 | 209 | STARC,ANDREA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:19.24 | +0:12.52 | |
6 | 203 | FRISENNA,ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:19.70 | +0:12.98 | |
7 | 214 | LUKA, POLJŠAK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:24.76 | +0:18.04 | |
8 | 202 | DREOSSI,ENRICO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:26.25 | +0:19.53 | |
9 | 210 | SIMONETTI,GABRIELE | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 2:37.45 | +0:30.73 | |
10 | 213 | PINTAR,ALEKS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:44.98 | +0:38.26 | |
11 | 212 | KOMPARA,JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:46.16 | +0:39.44 | |
12 | 206 | MEROI,MATTEO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:55.26 | +0:48.54 | |
13 | 204 | CHIABAI,PIETRO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:48.11 | +1:41.39 | |
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 220 | BRAIDA,LUCREZIA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:16.77 | --- | |
2 | 221 | RUMAC,ELISA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:27.67 | +0:10.90 | |
3 | 219 | SANDRIN,GIULIA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:35.14 | +0:18.37 | |
阶段 3 总成绩 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:00.16 | --- | |
2 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:14.26 | +0:14.10 | |
3 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 7:22.02 | +0:21.86 | |
4 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:24.89 | +0:24.73 | |
5 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:25.06 | +0:24.90 | |
6 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 7:41.31 | +0:41.15 | |
7 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:51.86 | +0:51.70 | |
8 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 8:00.66 | +1:00.50 | |
9 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 8:06.56 | +1:06.40 | |
10 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:10.01 | +1:09.85 | |
11 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 8:13.12 | +1:12.96 | |
12 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:21.84 | +1:21.68 | |
13 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 8:23.83 | +1:23.67 | |
14 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 8:33.69 | +1:33.53 | |
15 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 8:47.70 | +1:47.54 | |
16 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 10:33.33 | +3:33.17 | |
17 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 10:59.19 | +3:59.03 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 8:15.99 | --- | |
2 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 8:52.60 | +0:36.61 | ||
3 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 9:31.35 | +1:15.36 | |
4 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 9:44.59 | +1:28.60 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 10:28.85 | +2:12.86 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 7:28.14 | --- | |
2 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 7:42.62 | +0:14.48 | |
3 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:45.60 | +0:17.46 | |
4 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 7:52.67 | +0:24.53 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 8:02.72 | +0:34.58 | |
6 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 8:12.37 | +0:44.23 | |
7 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 8:27.68 | +0:59.54 | |
8 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 8:28.37 | +1:00.23 | ||
9 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:29.18 | +1:01.04 | |
10 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 8:29.80 | +1:01.66 | |
11 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 9:10.26 | +1:42.12 | |
12 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 9:12.78 | +1:44.64 | |
13 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 9:13.66 | +1:45.52 | |
14 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 9:25.30 | +1:57.16 | |
15 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 9:43.85 | +2:15.71 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:39.35 | --- | |
2 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 7:08.90 | +0:29.55 | |
3 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 7:12.61 | +0:33.26 | |
4 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 7:13.23 | +0:33.88 | |
5 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 7:27.98 | +0:48.63 | |
6 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:40.52 | +1:01.17 | |
7 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:44.10 | +1:04.75 | |
8 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 7:44.73 | +1:05.38 | |
9 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 7:44.83 | +1:05.48 | |
10 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:52.04 | +1:12.69 | |
11 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:52.38 | +1:13.03 | |
12 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:55.52 | +1:16.17 | |
13 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:57.22 | +1:17.87 | |
14 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 8:01.93 | +1:22.58 | |
15 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 8:09.40 | +1:30.05 | |
16 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 8:10.14 | +1:30.79 | |
17 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 8:11.49 | +1:32.14 | |
18 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:18.17 | +1:38.82 | |
19 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 8:23.59 | +1:44.24 | |
20 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 8:31.91 | +1:52.56 | |
21 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:38.00 | +1:58.65 | |
22 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 9:17.67 | +2:38.32 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 6:55.13 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 7:02.12 | +0:06.99 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 7:04.93 | +0:09.80 | |
4 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:24.38 | +0:29.25 | |
5 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:26.53 | +0:31.40 | |
6 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:28.47 | +0:33.34 | |
7 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 7:28.70 | +0:33.57 | |
8 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:35.27 | +0:40.14 | |
9 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 7:37.35 | +0:42.22 | |
10 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 7:37.50 | +0:42.37 | |
11 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 7:38.97 | +0:43.84 | |
12 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 7:39.88 | +0:44.75 | |
13 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:45.80 | +0:50.67 | |
14 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 7:47.96 | +0:52.83 | ||
15 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 7:52.15 | +0:57.02 | |
16 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 7:55.27 | +1:00.14 | |
17 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 7:58.32 | +1:03.19 | |
18 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 8:01.33 | +1:06.20 | |
19 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 8:07.49 | +1:12.36 | |
20 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 8:25.12 | +1:29.99 | |
21 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 8:25.41 | +1:30.28 | |
22 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 8:33.59 | +1:38.46 | |
23 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 9:05.19 | +2:10.06 | ||
24 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 9:07.04 | +2:11.91 | ||
25 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 9:13.97 | +2:18.84 | ||
26 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 9:20.66 | +2:25.53 | |
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 7:09.71 | --- | |
2 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 7:12.21 | +0:02.50 | |
3 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:18.58 | +0:08.87 | |
4 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 7:32.08 | +0:22.37 | |
5 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 7:45.60 | +0:35.89 | |
6 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 7:46.96 | +0:37.25 | |
7 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:50.34 | +0:40.63 | |
8 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 7:52.29 | +0:42.58 | |
9 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 7:58.69 | +0:48.98 | |
10 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 7:58.88 | +0:49.17 | |
11 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 8:03.29 | +0:53.58 | |
12 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 8:06.87 | +0:57.16 | |
13 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 8:11.28 | +1:01.57 | |
14 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 8:22.40 | +1:12.69 | |
15 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 8:23.90 | +1:14.19 | |
16 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:24.12 | +1:14.41 | |
17 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 8:26.64 | +1:16.93 | ||
18 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:32.25 | +1:22.54 | |
19 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:39.74 | +1:30.03 | |
20 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 8:43.33 | +1:33.62 | |
21 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 8:45.66 | +1:35.95 | |
22 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 8:52.09 | +1:42.38 | ||
23 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:53.74 | +1:44.03 | |
24 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:57.29 | +1:47.58 | |
25 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 9:35.76 | +2:26.05 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 7:53.84 | --- | |
2 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 8:09.28 | +0:15.44 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:14.99 | +0:21.15 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 10:03.49 | +2:09.65 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 6:39.72 | --- | |
2 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 6:42.84 | +0:03.12 | |
3 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:46.56 | +0:06.84 | |
4 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 6:46.71 | +0:06.99 | |
5 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 6:47.54 | +0:07.82 | |
6 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 6:50.81 | +0:11.09 | |
7 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:52.02 | +0:12.30 | |
8 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:59.18 | +0:19.46 | |
9 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 6:59.49 | +0:19.77 | |
10 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:01.43 | +0:21.71 | |
11 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:02.73 | +0:23.01 | |
12 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 7:10.82 | +0:31.10 | |
13 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 7:15.56 | +0:35.84 | |
14 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 7:15.77 | +0:36.05 | |
15 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 7:18.20 | +0:38.48 | |
16 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:19.46 | +0:39.74 | |
17 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 7:26.39 | +0:46.67 | |
18 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:39.53 | +0:59.81 | |
19 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 7:48.10 | +1:08.38 | |
20 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:50.77 | +1:11.05 | |
21 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 8:10.07 | +1:30.35 | |
22 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 8:17.78 | +1:38.06 | |
23 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 8:28.85 | +1:49.13 | |
24 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 9:20.47 | +2:40.75 | |
25 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 10:16.59 | +3:36.87 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
1 | 207 | CONSOLATI,LORENZO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 7:35.20 | --- | |
2 | 208 | MARIA, AZZINI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:59.83 | +0:24.63 | |
3 | 205 | MARTINI,DANIEL | ASD 360 MTB | 8:03.28 | +0:28.08 | |
4 | 203 | FRISENNA,ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 8:04.54 | +0:29.34 | |
5 | 194 | ŠOBOT,LOGAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 8:17.35 | +0:42.15 | |
6 | 209 | STARC,ANDREA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 8:27.31 | +0:52.11 | |
7 | 214 | LUKA, POLJŠAK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 8:49.71 | +1:14.51 | |
8 | 202 | DREOSSI,ENRICO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:56.56 | +1:21.36 | |
9 | 213 | PINTAR,ALEKS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:09.45 | +1:34.25 | |
10 | 210 | SIMONETTI,GABRIELE | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 9:41.05 | +2:05.85 | |
11 | 212 | KOMPARA,JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:04.08 | +2:28.88 | |
12 | 204 | CHIABAI,PIETRO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 12:10.25 | +4:35.05 | |
13 | 206 | MEROI,MATTEO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 16:01.92 | +8:26.72 | |
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 220 | BRAIDA,LUCREZIA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:16.13 | --- | |
2 | 221 | RUMAC,ELISA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 8:51.47 | +0:35.34 | |
3 | 219 | SANDRIN,GIULIA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 9:27.73 | +1:11.60 | |
阶段 4 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:46.55 | --- | |
2 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:49.79 | +0:03.24 | |
3 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:51.23 | +0:04.68 | |
4 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:53.82 | +0:07.27 | |
5 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 2:54.39 | +0:07.84 | |
6 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:58.02 | +0:11.47 | |
7 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:00.14 | +0:13.59 | |
8 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:01.27 | +0:14.72 | |
9 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:02.49 | +0:15.94 | |
10 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 3:04.27 | +0:17.72 | |
11 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 3:09.52 | +0:22.97 | |
12 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 3:09.65 | +0:23.10 | |
13 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:13.23 | +0:26.68 | |
14 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 3:14.06 | +0:27.51 | |
15 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 3:22.80 | +0:36.25 | |
16 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 3:34.95 | +0:48.40 | |
17 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 3:43.50 | +0:56.95 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 3:17.68 | --- | ||
2 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:18.77 | +0:01.09 | |
3 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 3:29.63 | +0:11.95 | |
4 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:32.91 | +0:15.23 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 3:37.86 | +0:20.18 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 3:01.53 | --- | |
2 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:02.10 | +0:00.57 | |
3 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:05.15 | +0:03.62 | |
4 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:09.22 | +0:07.69 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:09.53 | +0:08.00 | |
6 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:09.81 | +0:08.28 | |
7 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:09.87 | +0:08.34 | |
8 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 3:09.95 | +0:08.42 | ||
9 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:11.29 | +0:09.76 | |
10 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:12.41 | +0:10.88 | |
11 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 3:14.20 | +0:12.67 | |
12 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:16.06 | +0:14.53 | |
13 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:21.78 | +0:20.25 | |
14 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 3:34.77 | +0:33.24 | |
15 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:36.67 | +0:35.14 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:42.25 | --- | |
2 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:50.38 | +0:08.13 | |
3 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 2:52.60 | +0:10.35 | |
4 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 2:52.95 | +0:10.70 | |
5 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:55.16 | +0:12.91 | |
6 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 2:55.87 | +0:13.62 | |
7 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:56.02 | +0:13.77 | |
8 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:58.28 | +0:16.03 | |
9 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 3:01.98 | +0:19.73 | |
10 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 3:02.06 | +0:19.81 | |
11 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:02.81 | +0:20.56 | |
12 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:03.25 | +0:21.00 | |
13 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:04.17 | +0:21.92 | |
14 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:04.41 | +0:22.16 | |
15 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:05.00 | +0:22.75 | |
16 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:05.18 | +0:22.93 | |
17 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:05.39 | +0:23.14 | |
18 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:08.13 | +0:25.88 | |
19 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:12.33 | +0:30.08 | |
20 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:15.34 | +0:33.09 | |
21 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:18.89 | +0:36.64 | |
22 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:23.77 | +0:41.52 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:45.29 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 2:49.05 | +0:03.76 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:51.32 | +0:06.03 | |
4 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:53.98 | +0:08.69 | |
5 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:54.73 | +0:09.44 | |
6 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:55.13 | +0:09.84 | |
7 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:55.99 | +0:10.70 | |
8 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:56.44 | +0:11.15 | |
9 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:57.15 | +0:11.86 | |
10 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:57.74 | +0:12.45 | |
11 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:58.82 | +0:13.53 | |
12 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:59.09 | +0:13.80 | |
13 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:59.21 | +0:13.92 | |
14 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:01.45 | +0:16.16 | |
15 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:02.13 | +0:16.84 | |
16 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:02.48 | +0:17.19 | |
17 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 3:04.59 | +0:19.30 | |
18 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 3:04.79 | +0:19.50 | |
19 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:07.09 | +0:21.80 | |
20 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 3:08.15 | +0:22.86 | |
21 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 3:08.70 | +0:23.41 | |
22 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 3:16.11 | +0:30.82 | ||
23 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 3:21.49 | +0:36.20 | ||
24 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:22.26 | +0:36.97 | |
25 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 3:22.85 | +0:37.56 | ||
26 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 3:23.84 | +0:38.55 | ||
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:49.69 | --- | |
2 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:54.01 | +0:04.32 | |
3 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:55.36 | +0:05.67 | |
4 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:56.48 | +0:06.79 | |
5 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 2:59.45 | +0:09.76 | |
6 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 3:00.40 | +0:10.71 | |
7 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 3:01.00 | +0:11.31 | |
8 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 3:01.15 | +0:11.46 | |
9 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 3:01.89 | +0:12.20 | |
10 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:03.33 | +0:13.64 | |
11 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 3:06.71 | +0:17.02 | |
12 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:07.24 | +0:17.55 | |
13 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:07.32 | +0:17.63 | |
14 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 3:07.39 | +0:17.70 | ||
15 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 3:09.54 | +0:19.85 | |
16 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:09.77 | +0:20.08 | |
17 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 3:09.85 | +0:20.16 | |
18 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:13.35 | +0:23.66 | |
19 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:13.61 | +0:23.92 | |
20 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:13.98 | +0:24.29 | |
21 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:15.03 | +0:25.34 | |
22 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 3:17.16 | +0:27.47 | ||
23 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:17.87 | +0:28.18 | |
24 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:27.59 | +0:37.90 | |
25 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:34.99 | +0:45.30 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 3:00.54 | --- | |
2 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 3:03.26 | +0:02.72 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:07.15 | +0:06.61 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 3:32.04 | +0:31.50 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:43.03 | --- | |
2 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:43.40 | +0:00.37 | |
3 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:43.71 | +0:00.68 | |
4 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:43.96 | +0:00.93 | |
5 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 2:44.37 | +0:01.34 | |
6 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:45.54 | +0:02.51 | |
7 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 2:47.57 | +0:04.54 | |
8 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:48.39 | +0:05.36 | |
9 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:48.76 | +0:05.73 | |
10 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 2:50.21 | +0:07.18 | |
11 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:50.41 | +0:07.38 | |
12 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:50.86 | +0:07.83 | |
13 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 2:53.20 | +0:10.17 | |
14 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:53.30 | +0:10.27 | |
15 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:55.03 | +0:12.00 | |
16 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:55.70 | +0:12.67 | |
17 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 2:55.77 | +0:12.74 | |
18 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:57.34 | +0:14.31 | |
19 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:57.96 | +0:14.93 | |
20 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 3:01.04 | +0:18.01 | |
21 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:03.51 | +0:20.48 | |
22 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:03.65 | +0:20.62 | |
23 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 3:11.44 | +0:28.41 | |
24 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 3:12.05 | +0:29.02 | |
25 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:26.42 | +0:43.39 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) | ||||||
阶段 4 总成绩 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 9:46.71 | --- | |
2 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:05.49 | +0:18.78 | |
3 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:14.68 | +0:27.97 | |
4 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 10:16.41 | +0:29.70 | |
5 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:26.33 | +0:39.62 | |
6 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 10:41.45 | +0:54.74 | |
7 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:49.88 | +1:03.17 | |
8 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 11:06.94 | +1:20.23 | |
9 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 11:10.31 | +1:23.60 | |
10 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 11:12.50 | +1:25.79 | |
11 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 11:16.08 | +1:29.37 | |
12 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 11:28.10 | +1:41.39 | |
13 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 11:35.07 | +1:48.36 | |
14 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 11:47.75 | +2:01.04 | |
15 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 12:10.50 | +2:23.79 | |
16 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 14:08.28 | +4:21.57 | |
17 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 14:42.69 | +4:55.98 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:34.76 | --- | |
2 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 12:10.28 | +0:35.52 | ||
3 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 13:00.98 | +1:26.22 | |
4 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 13:17.50 | +1:42.74 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 14:06.71 | +2:31.95 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 10:29.67 | --- | |
2 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 10:44.72 | +0:15.05 | |
3 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:55.41 | +0:25.74 | |
4 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 10:57.82 | +0:28.15 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:12.25 | +0:42.58 | |
6 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:22.24 | +0:52.57 | |
7 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 11:38.32 | +1:08.65 | ||
8 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 11:38.40 | +1:08.73 | |
9 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 11:41.09 | +1:11.42 | |
10 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 11:41.88 | +1:12.21 | |
11 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 12:22.67 | +1:53.00 | |
12 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 12:28.84 | +1:59.17 | |
13 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 12:35.44 | +2:05.77 | |
14 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 13:01.97 | +2:32.30 | |
15 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 13:18.62 | +2:48.95 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:21.60 | --- | |
2 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 9:59.28 | +0:37.68 | |
3 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 10:05.21 | +0:43.61 | |
4 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 10:06.18 | +0:44.58 | |
5 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 10:23.85 | +1:02.25 | |
6 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:35.68 | +1:14.08 | |
7 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 10:40.85 | +1:19.25 | |
8 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:42.38 | +1:20.78 | |
9 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 10:46.71 | +1:25.11 | |
10 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:55.63 | +1:34.03 | |
11 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:57.22 | +1:35.62 | |
12 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:59.69 | +1:38.09 | |
13 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:00.03 | +1:38.43 | |
14 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 11:06.34 | +1:44.74 | |
15 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 11:13.55 | +1:51.95 | |
16 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 11:15.53 | +1:53.93 | |
17 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 11:17.53 | +1:55.93 | |
18 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 11:28.59 | +2:06.99 | |
19 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:41.94 | +2:20.34 | |
20 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 11:44.24 | +2:22.64 | |
21 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 11:53.34 | +2:31.74 | |
22 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 12:36.56 | +3:14.96 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 9:40.42 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 9:51.17 | +0:10.75 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 9:56.25 | +0:15.83 | |
4 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:20.51 | +0:40.09 | |
5 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:20.82 | +0:40.40 | |
6 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:23.20 | +0:42.78 | |
7 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 10:24.69 | +0:44.27 | |
8 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:33.01 | +0:52.59 | |
9 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 10:34.50 | +0:54.08 | |
10 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 10:36.32 | +0:55.90 | |
11 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 10:38.18 | +0:57.76 | |
12 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 10:41.33 | +1:00.91 | |
13 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:48.28 | +1:07.86 | |
14 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 10:50.40 | +1:09.98 | |
15 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 10:54.28 | +1:13.86 | |
16 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 11:00.42 | +1:20.00 | |
17 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 11:02.91 | +1:22.49 | |
18 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 11:04.07 | +1:23.65 | ||
19 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 11:12.28 | +1:31.86 | |
20 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:32.50 | +1:52.08 | |
21 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 11:33.82 | +1:53.40 | |
22 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 11:41.74 | +2:01.32 | |
23 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 12:28.04 | +2:47.62 | ||
24 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 12:28.53 | +2:48.11 | ||
25 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 12:37.81 | +2:57.39 | ||
26 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 12:42.92 | +3:02.50 | |
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 9:59.40 | --- | |
2 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:06.22 | +0:06.82 | |
3 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:13.94 | +0:14.54 | |
4 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 10:28.56 | +0:29.16 | |
5 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 10:46.00 | +0:46.60 | |
6 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 10:47.96 | +0:48.56 | |
7 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 10:51.74 | +0:52.34 | |
8 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:53.67 | +0:54.27 | |
9 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 11:00.03 | +1:00.63 | |
10 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 11:05.40 | +1:06.00 | |
11 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 11:10.61 | +1:11.21 | |
12 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 11:16.41 | +1:17.01 | |
13 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 11:21.05 | +1:21.65 | |
14 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:31.14 | +1:31.74 | |
15 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 11:32.25 | +1:32.85 | |
16 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 11:34.03 | +1:34.63 | ||
17 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 11:37.73 | +1:38.33 | |
18 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 11:45.22 | +1:45.82 | |
19 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 11:46.23 | +1:46.83 | |
20 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 11:53.09 | +1:53.69 | |
21 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 12:09.25 | +2:09.85 | ||
22 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 12:11.61 | +2:12.21 | |
23 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 12:12.32 | +2:12.92 | |
24 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 12:20.65 | +2:21.25 | |
25 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 13:03.35 | +3:03.95 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 10:57.10 | --- | |
2 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 11:09.82 | +0:12.72 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 11:22.14 | +0:25.04 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 13:35.53 | +2:38.43 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 9:26.24 | --- | |
2 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 9:27.29 | +0:01.05 | |
3 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 9:29.74 | +0:03.50 | |
4 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:30.27 | +0:04.03 | |
5 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 9:31.50 | +0:05.26 | |
6 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 9:35.18 | +0:08.94 | |
7 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:37.56 | +0:11.32 | |
8 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 9:47.57 | +0:21.33 | |
9 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 9:51.49 | +0:25.25 | |
10 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 9:54.52 | +0:28.28 | |
11 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 9:54.73 | +0:28.49 | |
12 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 10:01.23 | +0:34.99 | |
13 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 10:08.76 | +0:42.52 | |
14 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:10.32 | +0:44.08 | |
15 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 10:11.47 | +0:45.23 | |
16 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 10:15.54 | +0:49.30 | |
17 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 10:22.16 | +0:55.92 | |
18 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:37.49 | +1:11.25 | |
19 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 10:38.31 | +1:12.07 | |
20 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:54.42 | +1:28.18 | |
21 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 11:13.58 | +1:47.34 | |
22 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 11:29.83 | +2:03.59 | |
23 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 11:40.29 | +2:14.05 | |
24 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 12:46.89 | +3:20.65 | |
25 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 13:17.63 | +3:51.39 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) | ||||||
阶段 5 | ||||||
Junior male (U19) | ||||||
1 | 36 | TERLICHER,LORENZO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:56.45 | --- | |
2 | 42 | ZUCCO,MORGAN | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:57.07 | +0:00.62 | |
3 | 37 | MORETTI,SAMUELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:58.98 | +0:02.53 | |
4 | 44 | BONA,ALESSANDRO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:00.53 | +0:04.08 | |
5 | 48 | ČERNIGOJ,ALJAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:02.23 | +0:05.78 | |
6 | 39 | FLEGO,LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 2:03.42 | +0:06.97 | |
7 | 53 | PERLI,LEONARDO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:03.49 | +0:07.04 | |
8 | 40 | DREOSSI,FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:03.74 | +0:07.29 | |
9 | 38 | BERTOLUTTI,SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:04.20 | +0:07.75 | |
10 | 47 | BELINGAR,ČRT | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:11.17 | +0:14.72 | |
11 | 52 | PEČAN,ŽIGA | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:14.19 | +0:17.74 | |
12 | 43 | SACCO,MARCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:14.89 | +0:18.44 | |
13 | 46 | BAVDAŽ,ROK | KK ČRN TRN | 2:15.41 | +0:18.96 | |
14 | 51 | MEJAČ,ŽIGA | KD ZVERINICE | 2:17.48 | +0:21.03 | |
15 | 50 | ŠTRICELJ,ROK | KD ZVERINICE | 2:18.16 | +0:21.71 | |
16 | 54 | RAZPET,TOMAZ | RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:43.65 | +0:47.20 | |
17 | 49 | JUREJEVČIČ,BLAŽ | KD ZVERINICE | 2:44.94 | +0:48.49 | |
Master Female (17/49) | ||||||
1 | 69 | ALBANESE,GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:14.57 | --- | |
2 | 73 | GASPAROTTO,LARA | 2:26.84 | +0:12.27 | ||
3 | 70 | BAIUTTI,DANIELA | 3 STARS | 2:30.52 | +0:15.95 | |
4 | 71 | BONETTI,STEFANIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:37.91 | +0:23.34 | |
5 | 74 | KASERBACHER,VIKTORIA | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 2:39.23 | +0:24.66 | |
Master O49 male (+49) | ||||||
1 | 167 | REMOTO,CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:05.19 | --- | |
2 | 172 | ZORTEA,CARLO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:05.69 | +0:00.50 | |
3 | 171 | FABBRO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:07.92 | +0:02.73 | |
4 | 168 | NEGOVETTI,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:11.92 | +0:06.73 | |
5 | 176 | BRUS,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:14.80 | +0:09.61 | |
6 | 170 | BRAIDOT,MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:15.11 | +0:09.92 | |
7 | 174 | MORETTI,STEFANO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:15.70 | +0:10.51 | |
8 | 177 | FABRISSIN,RENATO | 2:18.08 | +0:12.89 | ||
9 | 178 | PETRIS,GIANPIERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:18.46 | +0:13.27 | |
10 | 173 | CHIASELOTTO,GIORGIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:21.19 | +0:16.00 | |
11 | 175 | FIORE,FILIPPO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:21.64 | +0:16.45 | |
12 | 180 | STIRPE,MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 2:23.36 | +0:18.17 | |
13 | 169 | PEZZIN,CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 2:25.97 | +0:20.78 | |
14 | 179 | ZVER,MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:32.91 | +0:27.72 | |
15 | 181 | GRASSI,PAOLO | CTF | 2:43.32 | +0:38.13 | |
Master U30 male (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 82 | PLESNICAR,RICCARDO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:52.81 | --- | |
2 | 25 | CORONA,GIULIO | TEAM DIRTY | 1:57.22 | +0:04.41 | |
3 | 93 | GONZATI,LORENZO | CARISMA TEAM | 1:57.97 | +0:05.16 | |
4 | 88 | NADALIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:00.06 | +0:07.25 | |
5 | 87 | LODOLO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:01.29 | +0:08.48 | |
6 | 85 | MALISAN,MIRKO | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 2:04.55 | +0:11.74 | |
7 | 91 | MARCHESIN,RICCARDO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:05.80 | +0:12.99 | |
8 | 11 | TREVISAN,TOMMASO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:07.69 | +0:14.88 | |
9 | 21 | RODARO,GIACOMO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:08.56 | +0:15.75 | |
10 | 97 | ZALETELJ,LUKA | KD ZVERINICE | 2:08.88 | +0:16.07 | |
11 | 18 | ILJAZI,HUAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:09.49 | +0:16.68 | |
12 | 92 | KOTNIK,KRISTJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:09.83 | +0:17.02 | |
13 | 83 | MILIČ,MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:09.87 | +0:17.06 | |
14 | 84 | MENON,ENRICO | WILD PURCIT A.S.D. | 2:09.90 | +0:17.09 | |
15 | 86 | FERESIN,KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:11.09 | +0:18.28 | |
16 | 95 | FAVRETTO,MATTEO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:11.25 | +0:18.44 | |
17 | 12 | ZACCARIN,HENRY | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:12.21 | +0:19.40 | |
18 | 89 | TANDIN,DAVIDE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:12.61 | +0:19.80 | |
19 | 90 | NACCA,STEFANO | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:17.50 | +0:24.69 | |
20 | 10 | BORTOLO,ALESSANDRO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:20.74 | +0:27.93 | |
21 | 96 | SUŠANJ,BOJAN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:22.04 | +0:29.23 | |
22 | 94 | BUSINELLI,MATTEO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:25.41 | +0:32.60 | |
Master U40 male (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 101 | REMOTO,FRANCESCO | ASD FUN BIKE | 1:55.69 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PINGTZER,PETER | RDNK RACING | CYCLE FACTORY BADEN | 1:58.50 | +0:02.81 | |
3 | 102 | VARNERIN,STEFANO | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:00.53 | +0:04.84 | |
4 | 130 | STEFANIC,DUSAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:02.11 | +0:06.42 | |
5 | 132 | ROVEREDO,IGOR | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:04.61 | +0:08.92 | |
6 | 113 | BORTOLIN,ANDREA | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:05.29 | +0:09.60 | |
7 | 133 | ŠPANJOL,LUKA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:05.85 | +0:10.16 | |
8 | 111 | ROŽLE, MESEC | KD RAJD LJUBLJANA | 2:06.19 | +0:10.50 | |
9 | 105 | SPRUK,MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:06.22 | +0:10.53 | |
10 | 114 | ČERNILOGAR,NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:06.37 | +0:10.68 | |
11 | 104 | MARIZZA,LUCA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:06.64 | +0:10.95 | |
12 | 108 | DURI,ENRICO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:07.99 | +0:12.30 | |
13 | 103 | FORGIARINI,DANIELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:08.07 | +0:12.38 | |
14 | 110 | LANZILOTTI,MARCO | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:08.49 | +0:12.80 | |
15 | 119 | KRISCHE,LUKAS | 2:10.54 | +0:14.85 | ||
16 | 107 | LAZZARONI,JURIJ | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 2:12.38 | +0:16.69 | |
17 | 115 | BRESSA,MICHELE | DIRTY TEAM | 2:12.70 | +0:17.01 | |
18 | 134 | ZILLE,FABIO | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:13.68 | +0:17.99 | |
19 | 109 | BECCIU,GABRIELE | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:16.77 | +0:21.08 | |
19 | 135 | PARUSSINI,FILIPPO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 2:16.77 | +0:21.08 | |
21 | 128 | PRAČEK,JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:17.30 | +0:21.61 | |
22 | 123 | PREVIT,MARCO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI | 2:17.64 | +0:21.95 | |
23 | 127 | ŠKORJANC,DAVID | 2:23.89 | +0:28.20 | ||
24 | 117 | GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO | 2:25.08 | +0:29.39 | ||
25 | 120 | CUCOVAZ,MATTIA | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:28.96 | +0:33.27 | |
26 | 112 | ČELIČ,TONE | 2:29.57 | +0:33.88 | ||
Master U50 male (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 149 | GARBELOTTO,DANIELE | ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 1:57.39 | --- | |
2 | 153 | NAGODE,GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:00.13 | +0:02.74 | |
3 | 139 | IOB,RUGGERO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:04.23 | +0:06.84 | |
4 | 140 | TAUCER,DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:05.15 | +0:07.76 | |
5 | 156 | BELINGAR,BRANKO | ŠKTD AVČE | 2:05.91 | +0:08.52 | |
6 | 150 | DON,MICHELE | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 2:06.27 | +0:08.88 | |
7 | 141 | LODOLO,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:08.18 | +0:10.79 | |
8 | 118 | CHIARATO,EDOARDO | KM261 | 2:08.31 | +0:10.92 | |
9 | 160 | ZARA,MASSIMO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 2:08.89 | +0:11.50 | |
10 | 154 | DURANTE,LUCA | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:10.37 | +0:12.98 | |
11 | 148 | BOGO,MASSIMO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 2:12.25 | +0:14.86 | |
12 | 147 | PLANISCIG,MASSIMILIANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:13.67 | +0:16.28 | |
13 | 151 | RAS,CHRISTIAN | ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN | 2:15.08 | +0:17.69 | |
14 | 144 | TAGLIAPIETRA,CLAUDIO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:15.11 | +0:17.72 | |
15 | 142 | MOTTES,MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:15.77 | +0:18.38 | |
16 | 159 | TRATTNIG,MICHAEL | 2:16.49 | +0:19.10 | ||
17 | 163 | CHIARATO,FILIPPO | KM261 | 2:18.43 | +0:21.04 | |
18 | 143 | PUTZOLU,MICHELE | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:19.25 | +0:21.86 | |
19 | 162 | CECHET,PAOLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:21.52 | +0:24.13 | |
20 | 155 | FAVERO,DANIELE | 2:21.77 | +0:24.38 | ||
21 | 146 | SIBINOVIC,FRANCESCO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:22.62 | +0:25.23 | |
22 | 158 | TOMMASI,KRISTIAN | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:22.88 | +0:25.49 | |
23 | 161 | ROMANOTTO,PATRICK | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:23.45 | +0:26.06 | |
24 | 157 | BATTISTUTA,FABIO | LPT RACE TEAM | 2:25.72 | +0:28.33 | |
25 | 145 | LAVRIN,MARTIN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:26.91 | +0:29.52 | |
Open Female (Elite, U23 & Jun) | ||||||
1 | 60 | DOBNIG,YANA | TEAM DORRONG | 2:07.56 | --- | |
2 | 61 | AURELIE,ROUSSEL | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 2:14.14 | +0:06.58 | |
3 | 59 | COS,ELI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:15.65 | +0:08.09 | |
4 | 62 | ZONTONE,ASIA | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:35.16 | +0:27.60 | |
Open male (Elite & Under 23) | ||||||
1 | 2 | BRAIDOT,DANIELE | C.S. CARABINIERI | 1:51.10 | --- | |
2 | 28 | MIHALKOVITS,PETER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 1:52.22 | +0:01.12 | |
3 | 26 | PIAN,DAVIDE | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 1:52.27 | +0:01.17 | |
4 | 1 | BRAIDOT,LUCA | C.S. CARABINIERI | 1:52.28 | +0:01.18 | |
5 | 3 | BRAIDOT,STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:52.38 | +0:01.28 | |
6 | 17 | JEŽ,TIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:52.73 | +0:01.63 | |
7 | 23 | MARKIČ,JAN | ŠKTD AVČE | 1:53.22 | +0:02.12 | |
8 | 6 | FELICE,MANUEL | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:55.80 | +0:04.70 | |
9 | 5 | SABBATA,DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:56.22 | +0:05.12 | |
10 | 13 | ORLANDO,SIMONE | 3 STARS | 1:57.65 | +0:06.55 | |
10 | 15 | CALABRIA,DOMENICOANTONIO | 3 STARS | 1:57.65 | +0:06.55 | |
12 | 7 | FURLANI,FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:58.33 | +0:07.23 | |
13 | 20 | LEBAN,TILEN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 1:58.51 | +0:07.41 | |
14 | 4 | DREOSSI,MICHELE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:58.86 | +0:07.76 | |
15 | 22 | STROHMAYER,STEFAN | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 2:01.26 | +0:10.16 | |
16 | 129 | VONDRAČEK,ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUŠTENO | 2:03.15 | +0:12.05 | |
17 | 31 | UNTERWEGER,MICHAEL | AÖ ASKÖ RLMOMYA VILLACH | 2:03.31 | +0:12.21 | |
18 | 16 | FALLY,SIMON | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:06.24 | +0:15.14 | |
19 | 8 | BRANCATI,ALBERTO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 2:06.31 | +0:15.21 | |
20 | 14 | MURA,CHRISTIAN | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:07.79 | +0:16.69 | |
21 | 9 | BRAIDA,EDOARDO | TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM | 2:10.52 | +0:19.42 | |
22 | 30 | PILIH,KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:10.90 | +0:19.80 | |
23 | 27 | BRAUER,DIMITRIOS | FSV CUXHAVEN | 2:15.59 | +0:24.49 | |
24 | 19 | GRATZ,CHRISTOPH | LOOSERIDERS GRAZ AUSTRIA | 2:19.44 | +0:28.34 | |
25 | 152 | GASPERIN,MAURO | TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:28.32 | +0:37.22 | |
Under 15 male | ||||||
Under 17 female (U17 F, U15 F) |