活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
Kamplc
Kamplc Enduro
Ajdovščina 27.09.2020
Kamplc Enduro
Ajdovščina 27.09.2020
总览
组织者: Kamplc
选手 总成绩: 71
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:53
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 Kamplc Enduro
Long
Long
Short
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
HOBI
HOBI
MASTER 1
MASTER 2
MASTER 3
MOŠKI
U19 M
ŽENSKE
Aleksander, GULJE
Aleš, BRODNIK (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Alexandra, ECKERT (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
Aljaž, GORKIČ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Andraž, ŽNIDAR (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Andrej, HOLC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Arsen, LAHARNAR
Bastian, MEIER (TEAM BEIDLPRACKER)
Benjamin, MEIER (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Branko, BELINGAR (ŠKTD AVČE)
Christoph, SAX (KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING)
Daniel, SCHEMMEL (DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR)
Dušan, URBIČ (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE)
Enej, PODLIPNIK (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Gerd, SKANT (RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING)
Gianluca, FURLANI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Grega, NAGODE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Hannes, RATHGEB (DO-BIKER)
Jakob, JUREČIČ (ŠD SUPERSNURF)
Jakob, KOKOLE (ŠKTD AVČE)
Jan, KRIVEC (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Jan, MARKIČ (ŠKTD AVČE)
Jan, MODRIJAN (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Janez, DEJAK (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jure, KAVČIČ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Lovro, TINTA (ŠKTD AVČE)
Luka, BERGINC (KK ČRN TRN)
Luka, PRELC
Markus, GRUBER
Martin, BRUS (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Matevž, BLAZNIK
Matjaž, JAZBAR (KK ČRN TRN)
Matthias, FISCHER
Matthias, LENZ (TEAM DORRONG)
Max, TRAFELLA (DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR)
Michael, STROHMAYER
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Nace, GNEZDA (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Nal, KORENJAK (KK ČRN TRN)
Peter, BOŠNIK
Peter, VOVK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
Raphael, WAGNER (DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR)
Reiner, GLANZ (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
Rok, BAVDAŽ (KK ČRN TRN)
Rok, CEJ (ŠKTD AVČE)
Sebastjan, STRES (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Stefano, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Tim, JEŽ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Tim, KRAŠOVEC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER (RADWERKER.AT)
Tina, SMRDEL (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Tino, HUBER (TEAM DORRONG)
Val, KVATERNIK (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Žak, GOMILŠČEK (SINTER BRAKES TEAM)
Žan, KUDER (MTB TRBOVLJE)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
HOBI
40
Hannes, RATHGEB
DO-BIKER
AUT
S 1
4:08.63 (5)
+0:28.78
4:08.63 (5)
+0:28.78
S 2
2:54.40 (4)
+0:06.25
7:03.03 (4)
+0:35.03
S 3
S 4
S 5
8
47
Matthias, FISCHER
AUT
27:46.88
+6:38.57
S 1
6:19.70 (9)
+2:39.85
6:19.70 (9)
+2:39.85
S 2
3:24.35 (9)
+0:36.20
9:44.05 (9)
+3:16.05
S 3
4:06.69 (6)
+0:46.76
13:50.74 (8)
+4:02.81
S 4
8:31.96 (7)
+1:38.06
22:22.70 (8)
+5:40.87
S 5
5:24.18 (6)
+0:57.70
27:46.88 (8)
+6:38.57
7
44
Jakob, JUREČIČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF
SLO
26:26.67
+5:18.36
S 1
4:37.28 (7)
+0:57.43
4:37.28 (7)
+0:57.43
S 2
3:12.55 (7)
+0:24.40
7:49.83 (7)
+1:21.83
S 3
4:15.25 (7)
+0:55.32
12:05.08 (6)
+2:17.15
S 4
8:32.34 (8)
+1:38.44
20:37.42 (6)
+3:55.59
S 5
5:49.25 (8)
+1:22.77
26:26.67 (7)
+5:18.36
6
54
Nal, KORENJAK
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
26:15.44
+5:07.13
S 1
4:40.67 (8)
+1:00.82
4:40.67 (8)
+1:00.82
S 2
3:17.91 (8)
+0:29.76
7:58.58 (8)
+1:30.58
S 3
4:15.33 (8)
+0:55.40
12:13.91 (7)
+2:25.98
S 4
8:31.05 (6)
+1:37.15
20:44.96 (7)
+4:03.13
S 5
5:30.48 (7)
+1:04.00
26:15.44 (6)
+5:07.13
5
49
Peter, BOŠNIK
AUT
23:42.61
+2:34.30
S 1
4:01.08 (3)
+0:21.23
4:01.08 (3)
+0:21.23
S 2
2:56.15 (5)
+0:08.00
6:57.23 (3)
+0:29.23
S 3
3:35.26 (5)
+0:15.33
10:32.49 (3)
+0:44.56
S 4
8:12.23 (5)
+1:18.33
18:44.72 (5)
+2:02.89
S 5
4:57.89 (5)
+0:31.41
23:42.61 (5)
+2:34.30
4
42
Bastian, MEIER
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER
AUT
23:08.32
+2:00.01
S 1
4:06.83 (4)
+0:26.98
4:06.83 (4)
+0:26.98
S 2
2:58.46 (6)
+0:10.31
7:05.29 (5)
+0:37.29
S 3
3:30.34 (3)
+0:10.41
10:35.63 (4)
+0:47.70
S 4
7:37.00 (4)
+0:43.10
18:12.63 (4)
+1:30.80
S 5
4:55.69 (3)
+0:29.21
23:08.32 (4)
+2:00.01
3
50
Matevž, BLAZNIK
SLO
22:46.59
+1:38.28
S 1
4:13.35 (6)
+0:33.50
4:13.35 (6)
+0:33.50
S 2
2:54.33 (3)
+0:06.18
7:07.68 (6)
+0:39.68
S 3
3:31.30 (4)
+0:11.37
10:38.98 (5)
+0:51.05
S 4
7:15.68 (3)
+0:21.78
17:54.66 (3)
+1:12.83
S 5
4:51.93 (2)
+0:25.45
22:46.59 (3)
+1:38.28
2
53
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
22:14.09
+1:05.78
S 1
3:49.74 (2)
+0:09.89
3:49.74 (2)
+0:09.89
S 2
2:49.40 (2)
+0:01.25
6:39.14 (2)
+0:11.14
S 3
3:26.95 (2)
+0:07.02
10:06.09 (2)
+0:18.16
S 4
7:11.05 (2)
+0:17.15
17:17.14 (2)
+0:35.31
S 5
4:56.95 (4)
+0:30.47
22:14.09 (2)
+1:05.78
1
52
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
21:08.31
---
S 1
3:39.85 (1)
3:39.85 (1)
S 2
2:48.15 (1)
6:28.00 (1)
S 3
3:19.93 (1)
9:47.93 (1)
S 4
6:53.90 (1)
16:41.83 (1)
S 5
4:26.48 (1)
21:08.31 (1)
MASTER 1
7
17
Benjamin, MEIER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
24:13.51
+3:32.74
S 1
4:06.83 (6)
+0:31.53
4:06.83 (6)
+0:31.53
S 2
3:03.54 (6)
+0:22.34
7:10.37 (6)
+0:53.87
S 3
3:47.23 (5)
+0:28.40
10:57.60 (6)
+1:21.86
S 4
8:06.83 (7)
+1:15.36
19:04.43 (6)
+2:36.59
S 5
5:09.08 (7)
+0:56.15
24:13.51 (7)
+3:32.74
6
48
Markus, GRUBER
AUT
24:11.24
+3:30.47
S 1
4:18.55 (7)
+0:43.25
4:18.55 (7)
+0:43.25
S 2
3:09.68 (7)
+0:28.48
7:28.23 (7)
+1:11.73
S 3
3:56.25 (7)
+0:37.42
11:24.48 (7)
+1:48.74
S 4
7:46.64 (4)
+0:55.17
19:11.12 (7)
+2:43.28
S 5
5:00.12 (5)
+0:47.19
24:11.24 (6)
+3:30.47
5
21
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
23:45.34
+3:04.57
S 1
4:04.88 (5)
+0:29.58
4:04.88 (5)
+0:29.58
S 2
3:00.04 (5)
+0:18.84
7:04.92 (5)
+0:48.42
S 3
3:49.78 (6)
+0:30.95
10:54.70 (5)
+1:18.96
S 4
7:47.29 (5)
+0:55.82
18:41.99 (5)
+2:14.15
S 5
5:03.35 (6)
+0:50.42
23:45.34 (5)
+3:04.57
4
18
Reiner, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
23:12.23
+2:31.46
S 1
3:49.64 (3)
+0:14.34
3:49.64 (3)
+0:14.34
S 2
2:55.96 (4)
+0:14.76
6:45.60 (3)
+0:29.10
S 3
3:35.40 (3)
+0:16.57
10:21.00 (3)
+0:45.26
S 4
7:54.44 (6)
+1:02.97
18:15.44 (4)
+1:47.60
S 5
4:56.79 (4)
+0:43.86
23:12.23 (4)
+2:31.46
3
22
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVČE
SLO
22:56.93
+2:16.16
S 1
4:02.30 (4)
+0:27.00
4:02.30 (4)
+0:27.00
S 2
2:53.45 (3)
+0:12.25
6:55.75 (4)
+0:39.25
S 3
3:43.15 (4)
+0:24.32
10:38.90 (4)
+1:03.16
S 4
7:24.80 (3)
+0:33.33
18:03.70 (3)
+1:35.86
S 5
4:53.23 (3)
+0:40.30
22:56.93 (3)
+2:16.16
2
19
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
21:02.36
+0:21.59
S 1
3:43.33 (2)
+0:08.03
3:43.33 (2)
+0:08.03
S 2
2:45.04 (2)
+0:03.84
6:28.37 (2)
+0:11.87
S 3
3:18.83 (1)
9:47.20 (2)
+0:11.46
S 4
6:51.47 (1)
16:38.67 (2)
+0:10.83
S 5
4:23.69 (2)
+0:10.76
21:02.36 (2)
+0:21.59
1
20
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
20:40.77
---
S 1
3:35.30 (1)
3:35.30 (1)
S 2
2:41.20 (1)
6:16.50 (1)
S 3
3:19.24 (2)
+0:00.41
9:35.74 (1)
S 4
6:52.10 (2)
+0:00.63
16:27.84 (1)
S 5
4:12.93 (1)
20:40.77 (1)
MASTER 2
4
28
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
26:41.78
+3:19.74
S 1
4:33.34 (4)
+0:37.79
4:33.34 (4)
+0:37.79
S 2
3:21.16 (4)
+0:26.01
7:54.50 (4)
+1:02.80
S 3
4:20.40 (4)
+0:42.67
12:14.90 (4)
+1:39.83
S 4
8:52.34 (4)
+1:16.47
21:07.24 (4)
+2:56.30
S 5
5:34.54 (4)
+0:40.16
26:41.78 (4)
+3:19.74
3
27
Aleš, BRODNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
24:37.98
+1:15.94
S 1
4:14.35 (3)
+0:18.80
4:14.35 (3)
+0:18.80
S 2
3:06.00 (3)
+0:10.85
7:20.35 (3)
+0:28.65
S 3
3:54.09 (3)
+0:16.36
11:14.44 (3)
+0:39.37
S 4
8:01.89 (3)
+0:26.02
19:16.33 (3)
+1:05.39
S 5
5:21.65 (3)
+0:27.27
24:37.98 (3)
+1:15.94
2
25
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVČE
SLO
23:31.31
+0:09.27
S 1
4:07.12 (2)
+0:11.57
4:07.12 (2)
+0:11.57
S 2
2:55.15 (1)
7:02.27 (2)
+0:10.57
S 3
3:37.73 (1)
10:40.00 (2)
+0:04.93
S 4
7:56.93 (2)
+0:21.06
18:36.93 (2)
+0:25.99
S 5
4:54.38 (1)
23:31.31 (2)
+0:09.27
1
26
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
23:22.04
---
S 1
3:55.55 (1)
3:55.55 (1)
S 2
2:56.15 (2)
+0:01.00
6:51.70 (1)
S 3
3:43.37 (2)
+0:05.64
10:35.07 (1)
S 4
7:35.87 (1)
18:10.94 (1)
S 5
5:11.10 (2)
+0:16.72
23:22.04 (1)
MASTER 3
3
34
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
24:42.15
+1:11.16
S 1
4:22.98 (3)
+0:23.43
4:22.98 (3)
+0:23.43
S 2
3:13.08 (3)
+0:15.02
7:36.06 (3)
+0:38.45
S 3
3:55.50 (3)
+0:05.10
11:31.56 (3)
+0:41.37
S 4
8:04.00 (3)
+0:25.90
19:35.56 (3)
+1:07.27
S 5
5:06.59 (2)
+0:03.89
24:42.15 (3)
+1:11.16
2
33
Michael, STROHMAYER
AUT
24:37.27
+1:06.28
S 1
4:11.93 (2)
+0:12.38
4:11.93 (2)
+0:12.38
S 2
3:05.23 (2)
+0:07.17
7:17.16 (2)
+0:19.55
S 3
3:50.40 (1)
11:07.56 (2)
+0:17.37
S 4
8:02.13 (2)
+0:24.03
19:09.69 (2)
+0:41.40
S 5
5:27.58 (3)
+0:24.88
24:37.27 (2)
+1:06.28
1
36
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
23:30.99
---
S 1
3:59.55 (1)
3:59.55 (1)
S 2
2:58.06 (1)
6:57.61 (1)
S 3
3:52.58 (2)
+0:02.18
10:50.19 (1)
S 4
7:38.10 (1)
18:28.29 (1)
S 5
5:02.70 (1)
23:30.99 (1)
MOŠKI
15
3
Gerd, SKANT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING
AUT
26:44.96
+7:06.13
S 1
7:47.43 (15)
+4:25.29
7:47.43 (15)
+4:16.60
S 2
2:58.59 (12)
+0:28.48
10:46.02 (15)
+4:35.88
S 3
3:15.40 (6)
+0:12.85
14:01.42 (15)
+4:44.92
S 4
8:04.69 (13)
+1:48.36
22:06.11 (15)
+6:24.98
S 5
4:38.85 (11)
+0:41.15
26:44.96 (15)
+7:06.13
14
12
Val, KVATERNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
24:56.36
+5:17.53
S 1
4:17.50 (14)
+0:55.36
4:17.50 (14)
+0:46.67
S 2
3:08.03 (14)
+0:37.92
7:25.53 (14)
+1:15.39
S 3
3:58.20 (14)
+0:55.65
11:23.73 (14)
+2:07.23
S 4
8:09.42 (14)
+1:53.09
19:33.15 (14)
+3:52.02
S 5
5:23.21 (15)
+1:25.51
24:56.36 (14)
+5:17.53
13
13
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVČE
SLO
24:14.72
+4:35.89
S 1
4:02.33 (11)
+0:40.19
4:02.33 (11)
+0:31.50
S 2
2:59.53 (13)
+0:29.42
7:01.86 (12)
+0:51.72
S 3
3:45.44 (13)
+0:42.89
10:47.30 (12)
+1:30.80
S 4
8:25.67 (15)
+2:09.34
19:12.97 (12)
+3:31.84
S 5
5:01.75 (14)
+1:04.05
24:14.72 (13)
+4:35.89
12
7
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
23:57.42
+4:18.59
S 1
4:09.53 (13)
+0:47.39
4:09.53 (13)
+0:38.70
S 2
3:10.00 (15)
+0:39.89
7:19.53 (13)
+1:09.39
S 3
4:01.70 (15)
+0:59.15
11:21.23 (13)
+2:04.73
S 4
7:52.53 (12)
+1:36.20
19:13.76 (13)
+3:32.63
S 5
4:43.66 (13)
+0:45.96
23:57.42 (12)
+4:18.59
11
11
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
22:37.93
+2:59.10
S 1
4:00.97 (10)
+0:38.83
4:00.97 (10)
+0:30.14
S 2
2:53.80 (11)
+0:23.69
6:54.77 (11)
+0:44.63
S 3
3:33.35 (12)
+0:30.80
10:28.12 (11)
+1:11.62
S 4
7:27.86 (11)
+1:11.53
17:55.98 (11)
+2:14.85
S 5
4:41.95 (12)
+0:44.25
22:37.93 (11)
+2:59.10
10
15
Raphael, WAGNER
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
AUT
22:10.01
+2:31.18
S 1
3:53.55 (9)
+0:31.41
3:53.55 (9)
+0:22.72
S 2
2:51.46 (10)
+0:21.35
6:45.01 (9)
+0:34.87
S 3
3:31.15 (11)
+0:28.60
10:16.16 (10)
+0:59.66
S 4
7:22.15 (10)
+1:05.82
17:38.31 (10)
+1:57.18
S 5
4:31.70 (9)
+0:34.00
22:10.01 (10)
+2:31.18
9
16
Luka, BERGINC
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
21:29.18
+1:50.35
S 1
4:04.60 (12)
+0:42.46
4:04.60 (12)
+0:33.77
S 2
2:45.45 (6)
+0:15.34
6:50.05 (10)
+0:39.91
S 3
3:20.70 (8)
+0:18.15
10:10.75 (9)
+0:54.25
S 4
6:52.44 (7)
+0:36.11
17:03.19 (9)
+1:22.06
S 5
4:25.99 (7)
+0:28.29
21:29.18 (9)
+1:50.35
8
4
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
21:25.45
+1:46.62
S 1
3:44.32 (7)
+0:22.18
3:44.32 (6)
+0:13.49
S 2
2:48.60 (9)
+0:18.49
6:32.92 (7)
+0:22.78
S 3
3:20.85 (9)
+0:18.30
9:53.77 (8)
+0:37.27
S 4
7:05.15 (9)
+0:48.82
16:58.92 (8)
+1:17.79
S 5
4:26.53 (8)
+0:28.83
21:25.45 (8)
+1:46.62
7
24
Žak, GOMILŠČEK
SINTER BRAKES TEAM
SLO
21:06.94
+1:28.11
S 1
3:53.32 (8)
+0:31.18
3:53.32 (8)
+0:22.49
S 2
2:40.23 (4)
+0:10.12
6:33.55 (8)
+0:23.41
S 3
3:14.64 (5)
+0:12.09
9:48.19 (5)
+0:31.69
S 4
6:46.87 (5)
+0:30.54
16:35.06 (6)
+0:53.93
S 5
4:31.88 (10)
+0:34.18
21:06.94 (7)
+1:28.11
6
6
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
21:01.97
+1:23.14
S 1
3:43.00 (6)
+0:20.86
3:43.00 (5)
+0:12.17
S 2
2:45.46 (7)
+0:15.35
6:28.46 (6)
+0:18.32
S 3
3:20.31 (7)
+0:17.76
9:48.77 (6)
+0:32.27
S 4
6:51.75 (6)
+0:35.42
16:40.52 (7)
+0:59.39
S 5
4:21.45 (6)
+0:23.75
21:01.97 (6)
+1:23.14
5
1
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVČE
SLO
20:42.09
+1:03.26
S 1
3:35.96 (4)
+0:13.82
3:35.96 (3)
+0:05.13
S 2
2:41.72 (5)
+0:11.61
6:17.68 (3)
+0:07.54
S 3
3:13.45 (4)
+0:10.90
9:31.13 (4)
+0:14.63
S 4
6:56.37 (8)
+0:40.04
16:27.50 (5)
+0:46.37
S 5
4:14.59 (5)
+0:16.89
20:42.09 (5)
+1:03.26
4
10
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
AUT
20:37.42
+0:58.59
S 1
3:41.30 (5)
+0:19.16
3:41.30 (4)
+0:10.47
S 2
2:45.60 (8)
+0:15.49
6:26.90 (5)
+0:16.76
S 3
3:22.12 (10)
+0:19.57
9:49.02 (7)
+0:32.52
S 4
6:36.12 (2)
+0:19.79
16:25.14 (4)
+0:44.01
S 5
4:12.28 (4)
+0:14.58
20:37.42 (4)
+0:58.59
3
9
Max, TRAFELLA
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
AUT
20:05.85
+0:27.02
S 1
3:32.57 (3)
+0:10.43
3:32.57 (2)
+0:01.74
S 2
2:38.35 (2)
+0:08.24
6:10.92 (2)
+0:00.78
S 3
3:09.25 (3)
+0:06.70
9:20.17 (2)
+0:03.67
S 4
6:41.32 (4)
+0:24.99
16:01.49 (3)
+0:20.36
S 5
4:04.36 (2)
+0:06.66
20:05.85 (3)
+0:27.02
2
8
Daniel, SCHEMMEL
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
AUT
20:03.15
+0:24.32
S 1
3:30.83 (2)
+0:08.69
3:30.83 (1)
S 2
2:39.31 (3)
+0:09.20
6:10.14 (1)
S 3
3:06.36 (2)
+0:03.81
9:16.50 (1)
S 4
6:36.24 (3)
+0:19.91
15:52.74 (2)
+0:11.61
S 5
4:10.41 (3)
+0:12.71
20:03.15 (2)
+0:24.32
1
2
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
19:38.83
(+0:30)
---
S 1
3:22.14 (1)
3:52.14 (7)
+0:21.31
S 2
2:30.11 (1)
6:22.25 (4)
+0:12.11
S 3
3:02.55 (1)
9:24.80 (3)
+0:08.30
S 4
6:16.33 (1)
15:41.13 (1)
S 5
3:57.70 (1)
19:38.83 (1)
U19 M
67
Nace, GNEZDA
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
S 1
3:46.05 (3)
+0:05.19
3:46.05 (3)
+0:05.19
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
5
66
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVČE
SLO
23:44.06
+2:35.78
S 1
4:02.87 (6)
+0:22.01
4:02.87 (6)
+0:22.01
S 2
3:01.16 (5)
+0:18.05
7:04.03 (5)
+0:40.06
S 3
3:41.85 (5)
+0:18.06
10:45.88 (5)
+0:58.12
S 4
7:48.78 (5)
+0:52.68
18:34.66 (5)
+1:50.80
S 5
5:09.40 (4)
+0:44.98
23:44.06 (5)
+2:35.78
4
62
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
23:01.71
+1:53.43
S 1
3:52.38 (5)
+0:11.52
3:52.38 (5)
+0:11.52
S 2
2:53.95 (4)
+0:10.84
6:46.33 (4)
+0:22.36
S 3
3:27.15 (3)
+0:03.36
10:13.48 (4)
+0:25.72
S 4
7:35.54 (4)
+0:39.44
17:49.02 (4)
+1:05.16
S 5
5:12.69 (5)
+0:48.27
23:01.71 (4)
+1:53.43
3
63
Peter, VOVK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
21:38.91
+0:30.63
S 1
3:45.11 (2)
+0:04.25
3:45.11 (2)
+0:04.25
S 2
2:45.85 (2)
+0:02.74
6:30.96 (2)
+0:06.99
S 3
3:33.50 (4)
+0:09.71
10:04.46 (3)
+0:16.70
S 4
7:07.25 (3)
+0:11.15
17:11.71 (3)
+0:27.85
S 5
4:27.20 (2)
+0:02.78
21:38.91 (3)
+0:30.63
2
64
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER
RADWERKER.AT
AUT
21:36.80
+0:28.52
S 1
3:47.03 (4)
+0:06.17
3:47.03 (4)
+0:06.17
S 2
2:48.89 (3)
+0:05.78
6:35.92 (3)
+0:11.95
S 3
3:25.38 (2)
+0:01.59
10:01.30 (2)
+0:13.54
S 4
7:01.33 (2)
+0:05.23
17:02.63 (2)
+0:18.77
S 5
4:34.17 (3)
+0:09.75
21:36.80 (2)
+0:28.52
1
68
Christoph, SAX
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING
AUT
21:08.28
---
S 1
3:40.86 (1)
3:40.86 (1)
S 2
2:43.11 (1)
6:23.97 (1)
S 3
3:23.79 (1)
9:47.76 (1)
S 4
6:56.10 (1)
16:43.86 (1)
S 5
4:24.42 (1)
21:08.28 (1)
ŽENSKE
2
59
Alexandra, ECKERT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
26:45.26
+2:25.16
S 1
4:30.52 (2)
+0:25.49
4:30.52 (2)
+0:25.49
S 2
3:18.18 (2)
+0:13.87
7:48.70 (2)
+0:39.36
S 3
4:02.16 (1)
11:50.86 (2)
+0:36.86
S 4
8:51.09 (2)
+1:01.14
20:41.95 (2)
+1:38.00
S 5
6:03.31 (2)
+0:47.16
26:45.26 (2)
+2:25.16
1
60
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
24:20.10
---
S 1
4:05.03 (1)
4:05.03 (1)
S 2
3:04.31 (1)
7:09.34 (1)
S 3
4:04.66 (2)
+0:02.50
11:14.00 (1)
S 4
7:49.95 (1)
19:03.95 (1)
S 5
5:16.15 (1)
24:20.10 (1)