mags | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 A | ||||||
EL - OPEN | ||||||
1 | 2 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA | 3:10.15 | --- | |
2 | 1 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 3:14.02 | +0:03.87 | |
3 | 5 | RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO | POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA | 3:16.20 | +0:06.05 | |
4 | 7 | LORENZO, TERLICHER | TEAM GRANZON | 3:16.80 | +0:06.65 | |
5 | 6 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | TEAM GRANZON | 3:18.80 | +0:08.65 | |
6 | 4 | TIM, JEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:18.94 | +0:08.79 | |
7 | 3 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEGG | 3:19.88 | +0:09.73 | |
8 | 9 | SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:50.30 | +0:40.15 | |
9 | 10 | LEONARDO, PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:53.68 | +0:43.53 | |
10 | 12 | EDOARDO, DE LORENZI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:14.65 | +1:04.50 | |
11 | 11 | FRANCESCO, DI TURI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 4:15.71 | +1:05.56 | |
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 22 | MANUEL, BASSO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 3:23.33 | --- | |
2 | 21 | UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 3:27.76 | +0:04.43 | |
3 | 19 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:36.35 | +0:13.02 | |
4 | 26 | CARLO, PETTINATO | ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT | 3:44.24 | +0:20.91 | |
5 | 20 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:53.73 | +0:30.40 | |
6 | 28 | PAUL, REID IVAN | Tesssera giornaliera | 3:57.60 | +0:34.27 | |
7 | 23 | CORRADO, TOSO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 3:59.30 | +0:35.97 | |
8 | 25 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 4:00.68 | +0:37.35 | |
9 | 24 | DAVIDE, TANDIN | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 4:07.65 | +0:44.32 | |
10 | 27 | MIRKO, MALISAN | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD | 4:07.80 | +0:44.47 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 16 | GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 3:30.05 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | SWITCH TEAM | 3:34.87 | +0:04.82 | |
3 | 17 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 3:38.43 | +0:08.38 | |
4 | 14 | MORGAN, ZUCCO | TEAM GRANZON | 3:47.50 | +0:17.45 | |
5 | 18 | GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 4:04.45 | +0:34.40 | |
6 | 15 | NICOLA, FASOLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:37.14 | +1:07.09 | |
M1+M2 | ||||||
1 | 40 | LUCA, MATTIVI | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 3:32.79 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BLAZ, CERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:32.89 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 29 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 3:35.43 | +0:02.64 | |
4 | 32 | SIMONE, CARTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:40.10 | +0:07.31 | |
5 | 37 | MICHELE, ZANVETTOR | Tesssera giornaliera | 3:49.79 | +0:17.00 | |
6 | 30 | ENRICO, DURI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:55.67 | +0:22.88 | |
7 | 35 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | Tesssera giornaliera | 4:12.66 | +0:39.87 | |
8 | 34 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:23.95 | +0:51.16 | |
9 | 36 | MAURO, GUBANA | GS AZZIDA | 4:42.06 | +1:09.27 | |
M3+M4 | ||||||
1 | 42 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:20.36 | --- | |
2 | 39 | STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH | VALCHIARO' | 3:36.02 | +0:15.66 | |
3 | 38 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:49.35 | +0:28.99 | |
4 | 44 | MARCO, MOTTES | TEAM GRANZON | 4:21.69 | +1:01.33 | |
5 | 43 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:28.78 | +1:08.42 | |
M5+M6 | ||||||
1 | 49 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 3:53.93 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CARLO, ZORTEA | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 4:09.27 | +0:15.34 | |
3 | 45 | STEFANO, MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 4:12.65 | +0:18.72 | |
4 | 46 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 4:23.75 | +0:29.82 | |
5 | 48 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:31.45 | +0:37.52 | |
Woman | ||||||
1 | 52 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 4:27.04 | --- | |
2 | 51 | ALEXANDRA, ECKERT | GIANT STATTEGG | 4:27.50 | +0:00.46 | |
3 | 53 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:46.10 | +2:19.06 | |
Stage 1 B | ||||||
EL - OPEN | ||||||
1 | 1 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 2:41.18 | --- | |
2 | 2 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA | 2:45.65 | +0:04.47 | |
3 | 7 | LORENZO, TERLICHER | TEAM GRANZON | 2:47.06 | +0:05.88 | |
4 | 4 | TIM, JEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:49.46 | +0:08.28 | |
5 | 6 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | TEAM GRANZON | 2:50.81 | +0:09.63 | |
6 | 3 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEGG | 2:56.15 | +0:14.97 | |
7 | 5 | RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO | POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA | 2:58.86 | +0:17.68 | |
8 | 9 | SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:12.15 | +0:30.97 | |
9 | 10 | LEONARDO, PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:12.56 | +0:31.38 | |
10 | 12 | EDOARDO, DE LORENZI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:33.58 | +0:52.40 | |
11 | 11 | FRANCESCO, DI TURI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:43.08 | +1:01.90 | |
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 22 | MANUEL, BASSO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:57.14 | --- | |
2 | 21 | UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 2:58.56 | +0:01.42 | |
3 | 19 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:03.85 | +0:06.71 | |
4 | 25 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:15.64 | +0:18.50 | |
5 | 24 | DAVIDE, TANDIN | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:16.45 | +0:19.31 | |
6 | 20 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:17.85 | +0:20.71 | |
7 | 27 | MIRKO, MALISAN | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD | 3:18.20 | +0:21.06 | |
8 | 26 | CARLO, PETTINATO | ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT | 3:28.20 | +0:31.06 | |
9 | 28 | PAUL, REID IVAN | Tesssera giornaliera | 3:28.86 | +0:31.72 | |
10 | 23 | CORRADO, TOSO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 3:32.06 | +0:34.92 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 13 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | SWITCH TEAM | 3:06.26 | --- | |
2 | 16 | GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 3:06.33 | +0:00.07 | |
3 | 14 | MORGAN, ZUCCO | TEAM GRANZON | 3:12.15 | +0:05.89 | |
4 | 17 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 3:23.71 | +0:17.45 | |
5 | 15 | NICOLA, FASOLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:52.14 | +0:45.88 | |
6 | 18 | GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 6:55.95 | +3:49.69 | |
M1+M2 | ||||||
1 | 40 | LUCA, MATTIVI | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 2:58.00 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BLAZ, CERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:01.06 | +0:03.06 | |
3 | 32 | SIMONE, CARTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:03.85 | +0:05.85 | |
4 | 29 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 3:07.71 | +0:09.71 | |
5 | 30 | ENRICO, DURI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:08.27 | +0:10.27 | |
6 | 37 | MICHELE, ZANVETTOR | Tesssera giornaliera | 3:09.60 | +0:11.60 | |
7 | 36 | MAURO, GUBANA | GS AZZIDA | 3:37.78 | +0:39.78 | |
8 | 35 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | Tesssera giornaliera | 3:48.00 | +0:50.00 | |
9 | 34 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:48.05 | +0:50.05 | |
M3+M4 | ||||||
1 | 42 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 2:56.90 | --- | |
2 | 39 | STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH | VALCHIARO' | 3:03.45 | +0:06.55 | |
3 | 38 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:08.04 | +0:11.14 | |
4 | 44 | MARCO, MOTTES | TEAM GRANZON | 3:36.51 | +0:39.61 | |
5 | 43 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:57.30 | +1:00.40 | |
M5+M6 | ||||||
1 | 45 | STEFANO, MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:22.90 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CARLO, ZORTEA | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 3:23.49 | +0:00.59 | |
3 | 49 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 3:23.99 | +0:01.09 | |
4 | 46 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 3:42.71 | +0:19.81 | |
5 | 48 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:49.60 | +0:26.70 | |
Woman | ||||||
1 | 52 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 3:45.15 | --- | |
2 | 51 | ALEXANDRA, ECKERT | GIANT STATTEGG | 3:51.54 | +0:06.39 | |
3 | 53 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:37.20 | +0:52.05 | |
Stage 1 B 总成绩 | ||||||
EL - OPEN | ||||||
1 | 1 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 5:55.20 | --- | |
2 | 2 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA | 5:55.80 | +0:00.60 | |
3 | 7 | LORENZO, TERLICHER | TEAM GRANZON | 6:03.86 | +0:08.66 | |
4 | 4 | TIM, JEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:08.40 | +0:13.20 | |
5 | 6 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | TEAM GRANZON | 6:09.61 | +0:14.41 | |
6 | 5 | RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO | POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA | 6:15.06 | +0:19.86 | |
7 | 3 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEGG | 6:16.03 | +0:20.83 | |
8 | 9 | SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI | TEAM GRANZON | 7:02.45 | +1:07.25 | |
9 | 10 | LEONARDO, PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 7:06.24 | +1:11.04 | |
10 | 12 | EDOARDO, DE LORENZI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:48.23 | +1:53.03 | |
11 | 11 | FRANCESCO, DI TURI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 7:58.79 | +2:03.59 | |
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 22 | MANUEL, BASSO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 6:20.47 | --- | |
2 | 21 | UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 6:26.32 | +0:05.85 | |
3 | 19 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:40.20 | +0:19.73 | |
4 | 20 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:11.58 | +0:51.11 | |
5 | 26 | CARLO, PETTINATO | ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT | 7:12.44 | +0:51.97 | |
6 | 25 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 7:16.32 | +0:55.85 | |
7 | 24 | DAVIDE, TANDIN | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 7:24.10 | +1:03.63 | |
8 | 27 | MIRKO, MALISAN | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD | 7:26.00 | +1:05.53 | |
9 | 28 | PAUL, REID IVAN | Tesssera giornaliera | 7:26.46 | +1:05.99 | |
10 | 23 | CORRADO, TOSO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 7:31.36 | +1:10.89 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 16 | GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 6:36.38 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | SWITCH TEAM | 6:41.13 | +0:04.75 | |
3 | 14 | MORGAN, ZUCCO | TEAM GRANZON | 6:59.65 | +0:23.27 | |
4 | 17 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 7:02.14 | +0:25.76 | |
5 | 15 | NICOLA, FASOLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:29.28 | +1:52.90 | |
6 | 18 | GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 11:00.40 | +4:24.02 | |
M1+M2 | ||||||
1 | 40 | LUCA, MATTIVI | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 6:30.79 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BLAZ, CERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:33.95 | +0:03.16 | |
3 | 29 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 6:43.14 | +0:12.35 | |
4 | 32 | SIMONE, CARTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:43.95 | +0:13.16 | |
5 | 37 | MICHELE, ZANVETTOR | Tesssera giornaliera | 6:59.39 | +0:28.60 | |
6 | 30 | ENRICO, DURI | TEAM GRANZON | 7:03.94 | +0:33.15 | |
7 | 35 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | Tesssera giornaliera | 8:00.66 | +1:29.87 | |
8 | 34 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:12.00 | +1:41.21 | |
9 | 36 | MAURO, GUBANA | GS AZZIDA | 8:19.84 | +1:49.05 | |
M3+M4 | ||||||
1 | 42 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 6:17.26 | --- | |
2 | 39 | STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH | VALCHIARO' | 6:39.47 | +0:22.21 | |
3 | 38 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:57.39 | +0:40.13 | |
4 | 44 | MARCO, MOTTES | TEAM GRANZON | 7:58.20 | +1:40.94 | |
5 | 43 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:26.08 | +2:08.82 | |
M5+M6 | ||||||
1 | 49 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 7:17.92 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CARLO, ZORTEA | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:32.76 | +0:14.84 | |
3 | 45 | STEFANO, MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 7:35.55 | +0:17.63 | |
4 | 46 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 8:06.46 | +0:48.54 | |
5 | 48 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:21.05 | +1:03.13 | |
Woman | ||||||
1 | 52 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 8:12.19 | --- | |
2 | 51 | ALEXANDRA, ECKERT | GIANT STATTEGG | 8:19.04 | +0:06.85 | |
3 | 53 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:23.30 | +3:11.11 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
EL - OPEN | ||||||
1 | 1 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 2:56.50 | --- | |
2 | 2 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA | 3:01.06 | +0:04.56 | |
3 | 6 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | TEAM GRANZON | 3:03.81 | +0:07.31 | |
4 | 3 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEGG | 3:07.93 | +0:11.43 | |
5 | 7 | LORENZO, TERLICHER | TEAM GRANZON | 3:08.00 | +0:11.50 | |
6 | 10 | LEONARDO, PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:32.71 | +0:36.21 | |
7 | 9 | SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:40.56 | +0:44.06 | |
8 | 5 | RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO | POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA | 3:50.95 | +0:54.45 | |
9 | 11 | FRANCESCO, DI TURI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:55.60 | +0:59.10 | |
10 | 12 | EDOARDO, DE LORENZI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:01.22 | +1:04.72 | |
11 | 4 | TIM, JEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:32.23 | +2:35.73 | |
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 22 | MANUEL, BASSO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 3:17.63 | --- | |
2 | 19 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:25.40 | +0:07.77 | |
3 | 21 | UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 3:34.79 | +0:17.16 | |
4 | 20 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:38.28 | +0:20.65 | |
5 | 26 | CARLO, PETTINATO | ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT | 3:43.36 | +0:25.73 | |
6 | 23 | CORRADO, TOSO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 3:52.03 | +0:34.40 | |
7 | 25 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:53.27 | +0:35.64 | |
8 | 24 | DAVIDE, TANDIN | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 4:06.30 | +0:48.67 | |
9 | 27 | MIRKO, MALISAN | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD | 4:07.65 | +0:50.02 | |
10 | 28 | PAUL, REID IVAN | Tesssera giornaliera | 4:11.60 | +0:53.97 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 13 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | SWITCH TEAM | 3:19.43 | --- | |
2 | 16 | GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 3:20.44 | +0:01.01 | |
3 | 17 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 3:33.54 | +0:14.11 | |
4 | 18 | GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 3:45.05 | +0:25.62 | |
5 | 14 | MORGAN, ZUCCO | TEAM GRANZON | 4:06.53 | +0:47.10 | |
6 | 15 | NICOLA, FASOLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:08.44 | +1:49.01 | |
M1+M2 | ||||||
1 | 29 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 3:21.66 | --- | |
2 | 32 | SIMONE, CARTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:25.34 | +0:03.68 | |
3 | 31 | BLAZ, CERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:26.05 | +0:04.39 | |
4 | 40 | LUCA, MATTIVI | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 3:30.65 | +0:08.99 | |
5 | 37 | MICHELE, ZANVETTOR | Tesssera giornaliera | 3:32.75 | +0:11.09 | |
6 | 30 | ENRICO, DURI | TEAM GRANZON | 4:05.65 | +0:43.99 | |
7 | 35 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | Tesssera giornaliera | 4:08.45 | +0:46.79 | |
8 | 36 | MAURO, GUBANA | GS AZZIDA | 4:16.40 | +0:54.74 | |
9 | 34 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:08.66 | +1:47.00 | |
M3+M4 | ||||||
1 | 42 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:16.90 | --- | |
2 | 38 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:29.75 | +0:12.85 | |
2 | 39 | STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH | VALCHIARO' | 3:29.75 | +0:12.85 | |
4 | 44 | MARCO, MOTTES | TEAM GRANZON | 4:14.35 | +0:57.45 | |
5 | 43 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:29.65 | +1:12.75 | |
M5+M6 | ||||||
1 | 49 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 3:51.00 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CARLO, ZORTEA | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 3:55.65 | +0:04.65 | |
3 | 46 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 4:00.05 | +0:09.05 | |
4 | 45 | STEFANO, MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 4:03.25 | +0:12.25 | |
5 | 48 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:38.16 | +0:47.16 | |
Woman | ||||||
1 | 52 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 4:26.34 | --- | |
2 | 51 | ALEXANDRA, ECKERT | GIANT STATTEGG | 4:38.50 | +0:12.16 | |
3 | 53 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:08.41 | +1:42.07 | |
Stage 2 总成绩 | ||||||
EL - OPEN | ||||||
1 | 1 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 8:51.70 | --- | |
2 | 2 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA | 8:56.86 | +0:05.16 | |
3 | 7 | LORENZO, TERLICHER | TEAM GRANZON | 9:11.86 | +0:20.16 | |
4 | 6 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | TEAM GRANZON | 9:13.42 | +0:21.72 | |
5 | 3 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEGG | 9:23.96 | +0:32.26 | |
6 | 5 | RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO | POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA | 10:06.01 | +1:14.31 | |
7 | 10 | LEONARDO, PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 10:38.95 | +1:47.25 | |
8 | 9 | SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI | TEAM GRANZON | 10:43.01 | +1:51.31 | |
9 | 4 | TIM, JEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:40.63 | +2:48.93 | |
10 | 12 | EDOARDO, DE LORENZI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 11:49.45 | +2:57.75 | |
11 | 11 | FRANCESCO, DI TURI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 11:54.39 | +3:02.69 | |
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 22 | MANUEL, BASSO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 9:38.10 | --- | |
2 | 21 | UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 10:01.11 | +0:23.01 | |
3 | 19 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:05.60 | +0:27.50 | |
4 | 20 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 10:49.86 | +1:11.76 | |
5 | 26 | CARLO, PETTINATO | ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT | 10:55.80 | +1:17.70 | |
6 | 25 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 11:09.59 | +1:31.49 | |
7 | 23 | CORRADO, TOSO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 11:23.39 | +1:45.29 | |
8 | 24 | DAVIDE, TANDIN | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 11:30.40 | +1:52.30 | |
9 | 27 | MIRKO, MALISAN | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD | 11:33.65 | +1:55.55 | |
10 | 28 | PAUL, REID IVAN | Tesssera giornaliera | 11:38.06 | +1:59.96 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 16 | GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 9:56.82 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | SWITCH TEAM | 10:00.56 | +0:03.74 | |
3 | 17 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 10:35.68 | +0:38.86 | |
4 | 14 | MORGAN, ZUCCO | TEAM GRANZON | 11:06.18 | +1:09.36 | |
5 | 15 | NICOLA, FASOLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 13:37.72 | +3:40.90 | |
6 | 18 | GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 14:45.45 | +4:48.63 | |
M1+M2 | ||||||
1 | 31 | BLAZ, CERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:00.00 | --- | |
2 | 40 | LUCA, MATTIVI | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 10:01.44 | +0:01.44 | |
3 | 29 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 10:04.80 | +0:04.80 | |
4 | 32 | SIMONE, CARTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 10:09.29 | +0:09.29 | |
5 | 37 | MICHELE, ZANVETTOR | Tesssera giornaliera | 10:32.14 | +0:32.14 | |
6 | 30 | ENRICO, DURI | TEAM GRANZON | 11:09.59 | +1:09.59 | |
7 | 35 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | Tesssera giornaliera | 12:09.11 | +2:09.11 | |
8 | 36 | MAURO, GUBANA | GS AZZIDA | 12:36.24 | +2:36.24 | |
9 | 34 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:20.66 | +3:20.66 | |
M3+M4 | ||||||
1 | 42 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 9:34.16 | --- | |
2 | 39 | STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH | VALCHIARO' | 10:09.22 | +0:35.06 | |
3 | 38 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:27.14 | +0:52.98 | |
4 | 44 | MARCO, MOTTES | TEAM GRANZON | 12:12.55 | +2:38.39 | |
5 | 43 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 12:55.73 | +3:21.57 | |
M5+M6 | ||||||
1 | 49 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 11:08.92 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CARLO, ZORTEA | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 11:28.41 | +0:19.49 | |
3 | 45 | STEFANO, MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 11:38.80 | +0:29.88 | |
4 | 46 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 12:06.51 | +0:57.59 | |
5 | 48 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 12:59.21 | +1:50.29 | |
Woman | ||||||
1 | 52 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 12:38.53 | --- | |
2 | 51 | ALEXANDRA, ECKERT | GIANT STATTEGG | 12:57.54 | +0:19.01 | |
3 | 53 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 17:31.71 | +4:53.18 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
EL - OPEN | ||||||
1 | 2 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA | 5:22.58 | --- | |
2 | 1 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 5:25.56 | +0:02.98 | |
3 | 5 | RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO | POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA | 5:27.86 | +0:05.28 | |
4 | 7 | LORENZO, TERLICHER | TEAM GRANZON | 5:39.90 | +0:17.32 | |
5 | 6 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | TEAM GRANZON | 5:39.96 | +0:17.38 | |
6 | 3 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEGG | 5:51.60 | +0:29.02 | |
7 | 9 | SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI | TEAM GRANZON | 6:13.39 | +0:50.81 | |
8 | 10 | LEONARDO, PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 6:15.78 | +0:53.20 | |
9 | 11 | FRANCESCO, DI TURI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 6:27.40 | +1:04.82 | |
10 | 12 | EDOARDO, DE LORENZI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:30.56 | +2:07.98 | |
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 22 | MANUEL, BASSO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 5:44.15 | --- | |
2 | 21 | UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 5:46.28 | +0:02.13 | |
3 | 19 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:58.05 | +0:13.90 | |
4 | 20 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:13.41 | +0:29.26 | |
5 | 26 | CARLO, PETTINATO | ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT | 6:23.90 | +0:39.75 | |
6 | 27 | MIRKO, MALISAN | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD | 6:25.75 | +0:41.60 | |
7 | 25 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 6:32.96 | +0:48.81 | |
8 | 28 | PAUL, REID IVAN | Tesssera giornaliera | 6:39.20 | +0:55.05 | |
9 | 23 | CORRADO, TOSO | 48ERRE BMX TEAM | 6:44.56 | +1:00.41 | |
10 | 24 | DAVIDE, TANDIN | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 6:55.86 | +1:11.71 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 16 | GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:53.86 | --- | |
2 | 14 | MORGAN, ZUCCO | TEAM GRANZON | 6:03.54 | +0:09.68 | |
3 | 13 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | SWITCH TEAM | 6:04.20 | +0:10.34 | |
4 | 17 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 6:19.70 | +0:25.84 | |
5 | 18 | GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA | A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE | 6:29.70 | +0:35.84 | |
6 | 15 | NICOLA, FASOLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:51.50 | +2:57.64 | |
M1+M2 | ||||||
1 | 29 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 5:39.63 | --- | |
2 | 32 | SIMONE, CARTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:50.45 | +0:10.82 | |
3 | 30 | ENRICO, DURI | TEAM GRANZON | 5:58.04 | +0:18.41 | |
4 | 31 | BLAZ, CERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:58.60 | +0:18.97 | |
5 | 40 | LUCA, MATTIVI | DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE | 6:03.00 | +0:23.37 | |
6 | 37 | MICHELE, ZANVETTOR | Tesssera giornaliera | 6:07.40 | +0:27.77 | |
7 | 36 | MAURO, GUBANA | GS AZZIDA | 6:33.25 | +0:53.62 | |
8 | 35 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | Tesssera giornaliera | 6:54.79 | +1:15.16 | |
9 | 34 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:09.25 | +1:29.62 | |
M3+M4 | ||||||
1 | 39 | STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH | VALCHIARO' | 5:46.75 | --- | |
2 | 42 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 5:49.00 | +0:02.25 | |
3 | 38 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:09.48 | +0:22.73 | |
4 | 43 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:11.31 | +1:24.56 | |
5 | 44 | MARCO, MOTTES | TEAM GRANZON | 7:14.80 | +1:28.05 | |
M5+M6 | ||||||
1 | 49 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 6:25.54 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CARLO, ZORTEA | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:32.89 | +0:07.35 | |
3 | 46 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE | 6:33.05 | +0:07.51 | |
4 | 45 | STEFANO, MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 6:55.00 | +0:29.46 | |
5 | 48 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:14.84 | +0:49.30 | |
Woman | ||||||
1 | 52 | ELI, COS | TEAM GRANZON | 6:56.30 | --- | |
2 | 51 | ALEXANDRA, ECKERT | GIANT STATTEGG | 7:36.05 | +0:39.75 | |
3 | 53 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:33.85 | +1:37.55 |