MR Medienservice | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Lauf (10.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 5 | OECHLER, JAN LUCA | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | 43:25 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 2 | SÖDER, JAN | Tv Langen | 44:44 | 4:28 | +1:19 | |
3 | 6 | SAVASTANO, CARLO | Schwimmverein Wetzlar | 47:13 | 4:43 | +3:48 | |
4 | 1 | MAAS, TOBIAS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 49:40 | 4:58 | +6:15 | |
5 | 4 | SETZER, COLIN | Concordia e.V. | 51:27 | 5:08 | +8:02 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 10 | FISCHER, JOHANNES | Krofdorfer Triathleten | 38:42 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 7 | ROSS, KEVIN | Gießen | 38:45 | 3:52 | +0:03 | |
3 | 9 | EBERHARD, FLORIAN | Singel?Call Flo +49 17647233623 | 40:26 | 4:02 | +1:44 | |
4 | 14 | REIBER, MARIUS | RVW Gambach | 42:41 | 4:16 | +3:59 | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 27 | NIES, ALEXANDER | nb | 40:05 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 26 | LORENZ, DOMINIK | Aalschder Bube Running Squad | 43:56 | 4:23 | +3:51 | |
3 | 15 | SCHNEIDER, CARSTEN | - | 44:23 | 4:26 | +4:18 | |
4 | 16 | KEMPF, CHRISTOPH | Kein | 45:30 | 4:32 | +5:25 | |
5 | 22 | KLINGER, MARCO | Triathlon Team Bruchköbel e.V | 45:49 | 4:34 | +5:44 | |
6 | 25 | BRETSCHER, RAPHAEL | - | 47:11 | 4:43 | +7:06 | |
7 | 19 | ZIERENTZ, PHILIPP | PPSB | 49:18 | 4:55 | +9:13 | |
8 | 17 | SCHRÖDER, JAN | vereinslos | 50:10 | 5:00 | +10:05 | |
9 | 18 | IWANOWSKI, JACEK | Tra Team Bruchköbel | 50:57 | 5:05 | +10:52 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HUCKESTEIN, SIMON | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | 33:43 | 3:22 | --- | |
2 | 49 | SINNER, DANIEL | TV Kefenrod | 43:13 | 4:19 | +9:30 | |
3 | 47 | FRANK, MARKUS | Selbolder Raal | 43:39 | 4:21 | +9:56 | |
4 | 96 | LAZRI, AMARILDO | - | 47:12 | 4:43 | +13:29 | |
5 | 48 | KAISER, MICHAEL | AMC Langgöns | 47:21 | 4:44 | +13:38 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 53 | FRANK, MARVIN | EinMannWolfsrudel | 45:53 | 4:35 | --- | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 59 | HÄUSER, ALEXANDER | SCW Nidderau | 44:09 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 58 | RÖLL, PATRICK | LT Freigericht | 44:48 | 4:28 | +0:39 | |
3 | 63 | STEPHAN-WESSLIN, MATTHIAS | nb | 45:09 | 4:30 | +1:00 | |
4 | 54 | RUPPEL, MICHAEL | Feuerwehr Lardenbach-Klein Eichen | 48:12 | 4:49 | +4:03 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 70 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Montagsradler Lanzingen | 44:00 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 74 | SCHIMPFERMANN, SASCHA | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | 45:55 | 4:35 | +1:55 | |
3 | 66 | FRITZ, STEFAN | Die Durchgeknallten | 46:53 | 4:41 | +2:53 | |
4 | 64 | GRÜN, MICHAEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | 50:21 | 5:02 | +6:21 | |
5 | 20 | REDANT, WOLFGANG | Team Naunheim | 50:51 | 5:05 | +6:51 | |
6 | 65 | HELLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 51:38 | 5:09 | +7:38 | |
7 | 69 | SERSCH, OLAF | Tri-Force Fulda | 53:45 | 5:22 | +9:45 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 85 | DUYGUN, SAHIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 41:24 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 82 | FRERICHS, MARTIN | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 42:02 | 4:12 | +0:38 | |
3 | 83 | SCHWARZ, MATTHIAS | Tri-Force Fulda | 44:39 | 4:27 | +3:15 | |
4 | 77 | FRITZIUS, OLIVER | RVW Gambach | 49:42 | 4:58 | +8:18 | |
5 | 80 | HOPP, THOMAS | TriCity Darmstadt | 50:54 | 5:05 | +9:30 | |
6 | 86 | GORECKI, ADAM | Schwimmverein Wetzlar | 52:54 | 5:17 | +11:30 | |
7 | 84 | WILHELMI, MARTIN | - | 53:37 | 5:21 | +12:13 | |
8 | 75 | SOMMER, AXEL | vereinslos | 59:05 | 5:54 | +17:41 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 90 | SÖDER, JOACHIM | TV 1862 Langen | 43:11 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 92 | PIETRUSCHKA, EGMONT | SV Gelnhausen | 45:41 | 4:34 | +2:30 | |
3 | 89 | ZEBUNKE, THOMAS | Triathlon Wetterau | 51:00 | 5:05 | +7:49 | |
4 | 94 | HARL, GUNTHER | DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar | 55:42 | 5:34 | +12:31 | |
5 | 91 | SCHLAEGER, RALF | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 56:07 | 5:36 | +12:56 | |
6 | 95 | MÖLLER, THOMAS | Künsis | 1:02:49 | 6:16 | +19:38 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 33 | HUCKESTEIN, REBECCA | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | 45:06 | 4:30 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 37 | HÄNSEROTH, JENNY | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 44:41 | 4:28 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 21 | REDANT, SANDRA | Team Naunheim | 57:47 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 40 | GÖTTKER-SCHNETMANN, ANJA | Helaba BSG | 58:18 | 5:49 | +0:31 | |
2. 阶段: Rad (38.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 5 | OECHLER, JAN LUCA | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | 1:04:51 | 1:42 | --- | |
2 | 2 | SÖDER, JAN | Tv Langen | 1:06:00 | 1:44 | +1:09 | |
3 | 6 | SAVASTANO, CARLO | Schwimmverein Wetzlar | 1:06:05 | 1:44 | +1:14 | |
4 | 1 | MAAS, TOBIAS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:15:26 | 1:59 | +10:35 | |
5 | 4 | SETZER, COLIN | Concordia e.V. | 1:16:59 | 2:01 | +12:08 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 9 | EBERHARD, FLORIAN | Singel?Call Flo +49 17647233623 | 1:02:32 | 1:38 | --- | |
2 | 10 | FISCHER, JOHANNES | Krofdorfer Triathleten | 1:03:06 | 1:39 | +0:34 | |
3 | 14 | REIBER, MARIUS | RVW Gambach | 1:04:57 | 1:42 | +2:25 | |
4 | 7 | ROSS, KEVIN | Gießen | 1:10:50 | 1:51 | +8:18 | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 27 | NIES, ALEXANDER | nb | 1:01:17 | 1:36 | --- | |
2 | 22 | KLINGER, MARCO | Triathlon Team Bruchköbel e.V | 1:04:36 | 1:42 | +3:19 | |
3 | 25 | BRETSCHER, RAPHAEL | - | 1:04:57 | 1:42 | +3:40 | |
4 | 16 | KEMPF, CHRISTOPH | Kein | 1:04:59 | 1:42 | +3:42 | |
5 | 26 | LORENZ, DOMINIK | Aalschder Bube Running Squad | 1:08:52 | 1:48 | +7:35 | |
6 | 17 | SCHRÖDER, JAN | vereinslos | 1:11:38 | 1:53 | +10:21 | |
7 | 15 | SCHNEIDER, CARSTEN | - | 1:11:50 | 1:53 | +10:33 | |
8 | 19 | ZIERENTZ, PHILIPP | PPSB | 1:12:09 | 1:53 | +10:52 | |
9 | 18 | IWANOWSKI, JACEK | Tra Team Bruchköbel | 1:14:35 | 1:57 | +13:18 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HUCKESTEIN, SIMON | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | 57:10 | 1:30 | --- | |
2 | 47 | FRANK, MARKUS | Selbolder Raal | 1:04:00 | 1:41 | +6:50 | |
3 | 49 | SINNER, DANIEL | TV Kefenrod | 1:07:04 | 1:45 | +9:54 | |
4 | 48 | KAISER, MICHAEL | AMC Langgöns | 1:10:34 | 1:51 | +13:24 | |
5 | 96 | LAZRI, AMARILDO | - | 1:17:32 | 2:02 | +20:22 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 53 | FRANK, MARVIN | EinMannWolfsrudel | 1:21:49 | 2:09 | --- | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 58 | RÖLL, PATRICK | LT Freigericht | 1:08:42 | 1:48 | --- | |
2 | 59 | HÄUSER, ALEXANDER | SCW Nidderau | 1:08:59 | 1:48 | +0:17 | |
3 | 54 | RUPPEL, MICHAEL | Feuerwehr Lardenbach-Klein Eichen | 1:10:38 | 1:51 | +1:56 | |
4 | 63 | STEPHAN-WESSLIN, MATTHIAS | nb | 1:17:14 | 2:01 | +8:32 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 65 | HELLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 1:09:07 | 1:49 | --- | |
2 | 66 | FRITZ, STEFAN | Die Durchgeknallten | 1:09:16 | 1:49 | +0:09 | |
3 | 74 | SCHIMPFERMANN, SASCHA | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | 1:09:43 | 1:50 | +0:36 | |
4 | 70 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Montagsradler Lanzingen | 1:10:35 | 1:51 | +1:28 | |
5 | 64 | GRÜN, MICHAEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | 1:15:08 | 1:58 | +6:01 | |
6 | 69 | SERSCH, OLAF | Tri-Force Fulda | 1:18:24 | 2:03 | +9:17 | |
7 | 20 | REDANT, WOLFGANG | Team Naunheim | 1:22:44 | 2:10 | +13:37 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 77 | FRITZIUS, OLIVER | RVW Gambach | 1:04:52 | 1:42 | --- | |
2 | 85 | DUYGUN, SAHIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1:05:53 | 1:44 | +1:01 | |
3 | 83 | SCHWARZ, MATTHIAS | Tri-Force Fulda | 1:06:01 | 1:44 | +1:09 | |
4 | 82 | FRERICHS, MARTIN | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 1:07:21 | 1:46 | +2:29 | |
5 | 86 | GORECKI, ADAM | Schwimmverein Wetzlar | 1:10:31 | 1:51 | +5:39 | |
6 | 80 | HOPP, THOMAS | TriCity Darmstadt | 1:13:52 | 1:56 | +9:00 | |
7 | 84 | WILHELMI, MARTIN | - | 1:14:51 | 1:58 | +9:59 | |
8 | 75 | SOMMER, AXEL | vereinslos | 1:18:51 | 2:04 | +13:59 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 90 | SÖDER, JOACHIM | TV 1862 Langen | 1:03:07 | 1:39 | --- | |
2 | 92 | PIETRUSCHKA, EGMONT | SV Gelnhausen | 1:08:12 | 1:47 | +5:05 | |
3 | 89 | ZEBUNKE, THOMAS | Triathlon Wetterau | 1:16:06 | 2:00 | +12:59 | |
4 | 94 | HARL, GUNTHER | DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar | 1:18:33 | 2:04 | +15:26 | |
5 | 91 | SCHLAEGER, RALF | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 1:19:52 | 2:06 | +16:45 | |
6 | 95 | MÖLLER, THOMAS | Künsis | 1:22:43 | 2:10 | +19:36 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 33 | HUCKESTEIN, REBECCA | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | 1:09:36 | 1:49 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 37 | HÄNSEROTH, JENNY | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 1:08:53 | 1:48 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 40 | GÖTTKER-SCHNETMANN, ANJA | Helaba BSG | 1:23:58 | 2:12 | --- | |
2 | 21 | REDANT, SANDRA | Team Naunheim | 1:35:42 | 2:31 | +11:44 | |
3. 阶段: Lauf (2.50 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 6 | SAVASTANO, CARLO | Schwimmverein Wetzlar | 11:42 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 2 | SÖDER, JAN | Tv Langen | 12:41 | 5:04 | +0:59 | |
3 | 5 | OECHLER, JAN LUCA | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | 13:25 | 5:21 | +1:43 | |
4 | 1 | MAAS, TOBIAS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 14:09 | 5:39 | +2:27 | |
5 | 4 | SETZER, COLIN | Concordia e.V. | 15:04 | 6:01 | +3:22 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 7 | ROSS, KEVIN | Gießen | 10:26 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 9 | EBERHARD, FLORIAN | Singel?Call Flo +49 17647233623 | 11:03 | 4:25 | +0:37 | |
3 | 10 | FISCHER, JOHANNES | Krofdorfer Triathleten | 11:47 | 4:42 | +1:21 | |
4 | 14 | REIBER, MARIUS | RVW Gambach | 12:09 | 4:51 | +1:43 | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 15 | SCHNEIDER, CARSTEN | - | 11:29 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 26 | LORENZ, DOMINIK | Aalschder Bube Running Squad | 11:45 | 4:42 | +0:16 | |
3 | 22 | KLINGER, MARCO | Triathlon Team Bruchköbel e.V | 12:12 | 4:52 | +0:43 | |
4 | 27 | NIES, ALEXANDER | nb | 12:35 | 5:01 | +1:06 | |
5 | 19 | ZIERENTZ, PHILIPP | PPSB | 12:45 | 5:05 | +1:16 | |
6 | 25 | BRETSCHER, RAPHAEL | - | 12:56 | 5:10 | +1:27 | |
7 | 17 | SCHRÖDER, JAN | vereinslos | 13:24 | 5:21 | +1:55 | |
8 | 16 | KEMPF, CHRISTOPH | Kein | 13:31 | 5:24 | +2:02 | |
9 | 18 | IWANOWSKI, JACEK | Tra Team Bruchköbel | 15:28 | 6:11 | +3:59 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HUCKESTEIN, SIMON | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | 8:40 | 3:27 | --- | |
2 | 49 | SINNER, DANIEL | TV Kefenrod | 12:31 | 5:00 | +3:51 | |
3 | 47 | FRANK, MARKUS | Selbolder Raal | 13:15 | 5:17 | +4:35 | |
3 | 96 | LAZRI, AMARILDO | - | 13:15 | 5:17 | +4:35 | |
5 | 48 | KAISER, MICHAEL | AMC Langgöns | 13:58 | 5:35 | +5:18 | |
Junioren (18-19 J.) | |||||||
1 | 53 | FRANK, MARVIN | EinMannWolfsrudel | 16:27 | 6:34 | --- | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 58 | RÖLL, PATRICK | LT Freigericht | 11:23 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STEPHAN-WESSLIN, MATTHIAS | nb | 12:13 | 4:53 | +0:50 | |
3 | 59 | HÄUSER, ALEXANDER | SCW Nidderau | 12:21 | 4:56 | +0:58 | |
4 | 54 | RUPPEL, MICHAEL | Feuerwehr Lardenbach-Klein Eichen | 13:04 | 5:13 | +1:41 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 70 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Montagsradler Lanzingen | 11:50 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 74 | SCHIMPFERMANN, SASCHA | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | 11:57 | 4:46 | +0:07 | |
3 | 66 | FRITZ, STEFAN | Die Durchgeknallten | 13:17 | 5:18 | +1:27 | |
4 | 64 | GRÜN, MICHAEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | 13:57 | 5:34 | +2:07 | |
5 | 65 | HELLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 14:34 | 5:49 | +2:44 | |
6 | 20 | REDANT, WOLFGANG | Team Naunheim | 14:55 | 5:58 | +3:05 | |
7 | 69 | SERSCH, OLAF | Tri-Force Fulda | 15:30 | 6:12 | +3:40 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 85 | DUYGUN, SAHIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10:41 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 82 | FRERICHS, MARTIN | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 10:55 | 4:21 | +0:14 | |
3 | 83 | SCHWARZ, MATTHIAS | Tri-Force Fulda | 11:53 | 4:45 | +1:12 | |
4 | 84 | WILHELMI, MARTIN | - | 13:31 | 5:24 | +2:50 | |
5 | 80 | HOPP, THOMAS | TriCity Darmstadt | 13:46 | 5:30 | +3:05 | |
6 | 77 | FRITZIUS, OLIVER | RVW Gambach | 14:10 | 5:39 | +3:29 | |
7 | 86 | GORECKI, ADAM | Schwimmverein Wetzlar | 14:57 | 5:58 | +4:16 | |
8 | 75 | SOMMER, AXEL | vereinslos | 17:09 | 6:51 | +6:28 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 90 | SÖDER, JOACHIM | TV 1862 Langen | 10:46 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 92 | PIETRUSCHKA, EGMONT | SV Gelnhausen | 13:05 | 5:14 | +2:19 | |
3 | 89 | ZEBUNKE, THOMAS | Triathlon Wetterau | 13:34 | 5:25 | +2:48 | |
4 | 91 | SCHLAEGER, RALF | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | 14:51 | 5:56 | +4:05 | |
5 | 95 | MÖLLER, THOMAS | Künsis | 16:28 | 6:35 | +5:42 | |
6 | 94 | HARL, GUNTHER | DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar | 16:54 | 6:45 | +6:08 | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 33 | HUCKESTEIN, REBECCA | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | 11:50 | 4:44 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 37 | HÄNSEROTH, JENNY | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 11:50 | 4:44 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 21 | REDANT, SANDRA | Team Naunheim | 16:24 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 40 | GÖTTKER-SCHNETMANN, ANJA | Helaba BSG | 20:57 | 8:22 | +4:33 |