SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

 

成绩 50. Brockenlauf

   
名次编号姓名 代表时间min/km差值 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:40:223:50---
264
BODERSKOV, Max

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft1:45:384:02+5:16
3380
SAMTLEBEN, Christian

GER
Floorball Tigers Magdeburg1:58:554:32+18:33
4207
HUNGER, Martin

GER
ASFM Göttingen e.V.2:02:304:41+22:08
5438
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Waren2:04:164:44+23:54
6317
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
Augsburg2:05:294:47+25:07
7432
SHKADRON, Maksym

UKR
TriAs Hildesheim2:08:444:55+28:22
842
BAAKE, Andy

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.v.2:09:544:58+29:32
9427
SCHWINGEL, Fabian

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth2:11:495:02+31:27
10231
KLIPPSTEIN, Sören

GER
Halle2:12:155:03+31:53
11186
HEIKE, Benjamin

GER
Braunschweig2:18:195:17+37:57
12475
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
Bad Grund2:22:025:25+41:40
13236
KOCH, Johannes

GER
ASV Saxonia Leonis2:22:055:25+41:43
14388
SCHENKE, Sören

GER
Magdeburg2:27:405:38+47:18
1539
AREFIEV, Oleksandr

UKR
Braunschweig2:29:305:43+49:08
16443
STÖPPLER, Magnus

GER
Wernigerode2:32:075:49+51:45
17514
FEUER, Tobias

GER
Jerxheim2:32:205:49+51:58
18554
SCHLOZ, Philipp

GER
AEV Wartburg-Coburgia2:36:205:58+55:58
19362
RIES, Felix

GER
Göttingen2:37:226:01+57:00
20528
NEHRING, Ronny

GER
Laufgruppe Dresden2:39:296:05+59:07
21550
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:41:256:10+1:01:03
22470
TYROKE, Max

GER
Fockbek2:41:316:10+1:01:09
23363
BLUME, Jakob

GER
Halle2:43:156:14+1:02:53
24538
ULLRICH, Lukas

GER
LG Ochsenberg2:43:236:14+1:03:01
25394
DARGATZ, Maximilian

GER
Halle (Saale)2:44:346:17+1:04:12
26196
HIMBURG, Andy

GER
Ilsenburg2:46:586:22+1:06:36
27175
GUTHMANN, Benjamin

GER
Bielefeld2:52:276:35+1:12:05
28433
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar2:52:386:35+1:12:16
29385
SCHAKOWSKY, Nico

GER
Harzer Wölfe3:00:416:54+1:20:19
30179
HAMMER, Jonas

GER
Wedemark3:01:256:55+1:21:03
31267
WALLSCHEID, Oliver

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden3:23:077:45+1:42:45
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
195
DIETRICH, Enrico

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode1:50:424:14---
2494
WIESSNER, Enrico

GER
FH Runners Berlin1:51:544:16+1:12
3445
STRAUBE, Nico

GER
RunNic1:58:524:32+8:10
4139
FÜRSTE, Jürgen

GER
ULV Wolfsburg1:59:084:33+8:26
5287
MAKARINUS, Robert

GER
ASV Sangerhausen1:59:384:34+8:56
6519
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:01:524:39+11:10
7304
MERKEL, Alexander

GER
Bernau bei Berlin2:04:454:46+14:03
8230
KLINDER, Ingolf

GER
Reinbek2:05:364:47+14:54
9208
HUTH, Vytas

GER
TC FIKO Rostock e.V.2:05:524:48+15:10
10542
HOFMANN, Jens J.

GER
reifen-in GmbH2:08:494:55+18:07
11107
ALIG, Stefan

GER
Straßberg2:17:095:14+26:27
12365
RISSIEK, Daniel

GER
LG Tus Lügde2:17:125:14+26:30
13472
UNBEHAUN, Martin

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode2:17:415:16+26:59
14134
FRITSCHE, René

GER
Bernburg2:24:145:31+33:32
15337
PETZER, Steven

GER
ASSELN E.C. BRAUNSCHWEIG2:24:535:32+34:11
16467
TILLENBERG, Daniel

GER
SV Rot Schwarz Reddeber Minsleben2:24:565:32+34:14
17167
GRILLOT, Jonathan

USA
Celle2:26:295:35+35:47
18282
MAHLKE, René

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2:28:525:41+38:10
19557
STOLTE, Nico

GER
Lübeck2:28:535:41+38:11
20126
FRACZYK, Mariusz

POL
Laatzen2:29:225:42+38:40
21522
JOHN, Micha

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt2:30:395:45+39:57
2254
BECKER, Stefan

GER
TSV 1900 Königshütte2:31:515:48+41:09
23324
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
Kyffhäuserberglauf2:31:525:48+41:10
24281
LUTHER, Mathias

GER
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 e.V.2:36:075:58+45:25
25194
HESSE, Christian

GER
TSV Schloß-Neuhaus2:39:016:04+48:19
26520
HOFEMEIER, Florian

GER
Braunschweig2:39:266:05+48:44
27209
ISSELHORST, Christian

GER
Dortmund2:41:006:09+50:18
28242
KRAUS, Christoph

GER
Lohne2:42:156:11+51:33
29105
DRESSLER, Christoph

GER
Melsungen2:46:166:21+55:34
30314
MÖNICH, Thomas

GER
Ganderkesee2:48:346:26+57:52
31367
ROBERTSON, Samuel

GBR
Hamburg2:49:106:28+58:28
3236
ALB, Kristian

GER
Hannover2:49:156:28+58:33
3369
BOROWIAK, Matthias

GER
Magdeburg2:56:476:45+1:06:05
34534
SPIEKERMANN, Tim

GER
Jade3:03:156:59+1:12:33
35471
UJVARI, Daniel

GER
Wernigerode3:06:557:08+1:16:13
36335
PATEJDL, Robert

GER
Düsseldorf3:08:277:11+1:17:45
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1301
MEINS, Jesper

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft1:47:094:05---
2322
MURMANN, Jürgen

GER
Gießen1:51:424:16+4:33
3201
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:55:564:25+8:47
4391
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Team Trüffeli2:01:564:39+14:47
5553
CABAK, Guido

GER
Harzer Teufel2:06:314:50+19:22
6319
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig2:07:344:52+20:25
7368
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode2:08:034:53+20:54
8463
THIES, Raphael

GER
Göttinger2:08:084:53+20:59
985
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode2:09:354:57+22:26
10482
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen2:10:074:58+22:58
1166
BÖMEKE, Alexander

GER
Duderstadt2:14:115:07+27:02
12465
THOMAS, Daniel

GER
Quedlinburg2:14:445:08+27:35
13454
SZIDAT, Marten

GER
LG SV Werder Bremen/ Marinestützpunktkommando Ecke2:15:125:10+28:03
14235
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:15:195:10+28:10
15532
RUHE, Steffen

GER
Goslar2:18:325:17+31:23
16441
STIENS, Dominik

GER
LG Volldampf Clarholz2:18:525:18+31:43
17347
RAMLI, Lee

GER
Braunschweig2:19:165:19+32:07
18387
SCHEITHAUER, Jörg

GER
Frankfurt am Main2:19:515:20+32:42
19508
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode2:19:565:20+32:47
20104
BAECKE, Sebastian

GER
RiEMER-MTC2:20:075:21+32:58
2183
BURMEISTER, Mathias

GER
Deine Mudda Hannover2:21:155:23+34:06
22178
HALBEDEL, Sven

GER
Wernigerode2:24:535:32+37:44
23551
KEUNE-LINGEL, Christian

GER
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck2:25:175:33+38:08
2478
FRIEBE, Torsten

GER
Team Oberhavel2:25:565:34+38:47
25531
RICHTER, Michael

GER
Hannover2:27:045:37+39:55
26327
BEISER, Marcus

GER
Sachsen-Anhalt - Halberstadt2:27:535:38+40:44
27339
POHL, Marian

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder2:29:055:41+41:56
28333
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin2:29:375:43+42:28
29164
GOLEMBOWSKI, Oliver

GER
Jena2:29:495:43+42:40
30265
LANGNER, Matthias

GER
Hannover Runners2:31:245:47+44:15
31273
LIEB, Alexander

GER
DAV Sektion Halle/Saale2:31:465:47+44:37
32408
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Halle (Saale)2:34:045:53+46:55
33527
MATTHIES, Marco

GER
LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel2:34:155:53+47:06
34382
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf2:36:235:58+49:14
3565
BOLDT, Mathias

GER
Strandläufer2:38:036:02+50:54
36386
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Dänischenhagen2:38:166:02+51:07
37162
GOEDECKE, Sebastian

GER
Bonn2:40:336:08+53:24
38135
FROMME, Stefan

GER
Jeßnitz2:41:206:10+54:11
39144
GARN, Tom

GER
SILVERBACKS Harz2:41:446:10+54:35
40406
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Straßberg2:42:096:11+55:00
4182
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
KaMaToMi2:43:086:14+55:59
42350
REHBOCK, Volker

GER
Bad Nenndorf2:43:386:15+56:29
43345
PUTH, Georg

GER
No Meat Athlete2:44:156:16+57:06
44159
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Berlin2:45:446:20+58:35
4538
ALBRECHT, Carsten

GER
Doberanner2:52:086:34+1:04:59
4667
BORKOWSKI, Jan

GER
TTC Concordia Welsleben2:52:576:36+1:05:48
47152
GENRICH, Dr. Florian

GER
Dasseler SC2:54:076:39+1:06:58
4890
DALLMANN, Stefan

GER
DFS Crew2:57:056:46+1:09:56
49127
FRANK, Jörg

GER
Düsseldorf2:58:006:47+1:10:51
50489
WERNICKE, Nico

GER
OSC Potsdam Wasserball2:58:206:49+1:11:11
51447
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe2:58:256:49+1:11:16
52176
HAASE, Andre

GER
Kalefeld3:02:136:57+1:15:04
53529
OHLHOFF, Kim Chang

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen3:02:306:58+1:15:21
54323
NEUMANN, Steffen

GER
WSG Reform Magdeburg3:02:486:59+1:15:39
55238
KOHLBAUM, Danny

GER
harztrailverbindet3:04:177:02+1:17:08
56525
LAUE, Tino

GER
Kissenbrück3:07:067:08+1:19:57
57343
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf3:08:297:11+1:21:20
58379
SAGNER, Michael

GER
Goslar3:16:197:29+1:29:10
59305
MERKER, Christian

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht3:31:278:04+1:44:18
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11
BECH, Peter

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft1:43:533:58---
274
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC1:58:224:31+14:29
3393
SCHLEYER, Marc

GER
Karlsruher Lemminge1:58:344:32+14:41
445
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau2:06:174:49+22:24
5140
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:09:224:56+25:29
6211
JACOBSEN, Björn

GER
Oldenburg2:13:465:07+29:53
7491
WICHART, Björn

GER
Laufteam Kassel2:16:085:12+32:15
8271
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Nordhausen2:16:255:13+32:32
9216
JUNSKI, Dirk

GER
Hamburg2:19:095:19+35:16
1034
AEUGLE, André

GER
Talanx / Lauftraining.com2:21:075:23+37:14
1118
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:23:495:29+39:56
12375
RÖSNER, Henning

GER
Darkrun2:25:525:34+41:59
13355
REINELT, Tobias

GER
Hannover2:27:165:37+43:23
14396
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
Emersleben2:27:275:38+43:34
15184
HARTMANN, Horst

GER
Marathon Steinfurt2:29:525:43+45:59
16369
RÖDER, Frank

GER
Höxter2:31:475:47+47:54
17477
VÖLKENING, Marc

GER
Luhden2:33:095:51+49:16
18268
LEDDERHOSE, Karsten

GER
TSV Deute2:33:175:51+49:24
19513
EINECKE, Adrian

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:33:195:51+49:26
20252
KRÜGER, Steven

GER
Magdeburg2:33:275:52+49:34
21210
JACOB, Bastian

GER
MT Melsungen2:34:165:53+50:23
228
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team2:34:425:54+50:49
23344
PUTENSEN, Stephan

GER
Hamburg2:38:026:02+54:09
2440
ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt2:39:506:06+55:57
25414
SCHÖNAU, Michael

GER
Vitusteam Vacha2:40:166:07+56:23
26296
MAYER, Michael

GER
KaMaToMi2:41:246:10+57:31
27292
MARX, Oliver

GER
Magdeburg2:46:366:22+1:02:43
28456
TEDT, Thorsten

GER
Siek2:48:226:26+1:04:29
29360
REUTER, Andre

GER
Ellrich2:48:526:27+1:04:59
30197
HIRSCH, Matthias

GER
RADWERK Racing Wernigerode2:48:596:27+1:05:06
3179
BRÜNJES, Thomas

GER
Ilsenburg2:49:086:28+1:05:15
32200
HOINKHAUS, Ulrich

GER
TSV Herberhausen2:52:026:34+1:08:09
33147
GARTZ, Tino

GER
Bad Oldesloe2:52:046:34+1:08:11
34261
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt2:54:166:39+1:10:23
3586
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh2:57:326:47+1:13:39
36401
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt2:58:086:48+1:14:15
37533
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Derra, Meyer & Partne2:58:296:49+1:14:36
38166
GRAMMANN, Markus

GER
Melle3:00:306:53+1:16:37
39256
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin3:00:396:54+1:16:46
40405
SCHMIDT, Oliver

GER
RoadRunnerHerdecke3:02:306:58+1:18:37
41455
TAYLOR, Michael

GBR
Nordenham3:03:166:59+1:19:23
42240
KRÄMER, Stefan

GER
LSG Kassel3:06:057:06+1:22:12
43177
HAGELUEKEN, Joern

GER
SV Blau Weiss Vörden3:09:097:13+1:25:16
44460
THEILER, Christian

GER
Magdeburg3:12:517:22+1:28:58
45399
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Meckenheim3:12:577:22+1:29:04
46122
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80Schmückeläufer3:16:367:30+1:32:43
47429
SEELIG, Michael

GER
SEELZE3:19:567:38+1:36:03
48372
RÖHSE, Sören

GER
Hann. Münden3:42:108:29+1:58:17
49321
MÜNCH, Dirk

GER
Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen3:49:368:46+2:05:43
50499
WITT, Maik

GER
Giesen4:02:379:16+2:18:44
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
128
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:57:014:28---
216
REINECKE, Frank

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:05:264:47+8:25
376
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay Berlin2:06:104:49+9:09
475
BROCKS, Georg-Friedrich

GER
Eskalationskommando e.V.2:12:415:04+15:40
530
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Roadrunner Hamburg2:13:095:05+16:08
5516
GIEFERS, Christoph

GER
TuS 13 Hembsen2:13:095:05+16:08
7398
SCHMELZER, André

GER
Zierow2:14:325:08+17:31
8400
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:16:315:13+19:30
9500
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:17:115:14+20:10
10193
HESS, Torsten

GER
LG Rippershausen2:17:145:14+20:13
11203
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
Magdeburg2:17:195:14+20:18
12116
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder2:17:345:15+20:33
13540
ZEIGERMANN, Falko

GER
LG Stecklenberg2:18:235:17+21:22
14158
GLASS, Alexander

GER
SSV Alex2:22:145:26+25:13
15248
KREYSING, Karsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:23:085:28+26:07
16102
DÖPPELHEUER, Heiko

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:23:105:28+26:09
17497
WINKLER, Norman

GER
Tangermünde / OT Hämerten2:23:475:29+26:46
18495
WIGGERS, Bernd

GER
Sport-Club Itzehoe2:26:005:34+28:59
19510
ZÜRN, Rolf

GER
Ekosem-Agrar2:27:185:37+30:17
20149
GEBHARDT, Axel

GER
SG Stahl Blankenburg2:28:585:41+31:57
2158
BERGMANN, Martin

GER
Triathlon Team Hamburg2:30:035:44+33:02
22146
GÄRTNER, Michael

GER
Hannover 962:31:355:47+34:34
23283
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg2:31:405:47+34:39
24173
GRÜNKEMEIER, Holger

GER
Melle2:32:505:50+35:49
25221
KEITEL, Thomas

GER
LG Leipzig Oschatz2:33:215:51+36:20
26511
DANOWSKI, Olaf

GER
Braunschweig2:34:185:53+37:17
27440
STEPHAN, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg2:35:405:56+38:39
28373
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck2:37:436:01+40:42
29505
ZANDER, Sven

GER
Potsdamer SV Mitte2:38:556:04+41:54
30415
SCHÖNER, Patrick

GER
Melle2:39:396:05+42:38
31325
NOESKE, Carsten

GER
Bielefeld2:40:066:07+43:05
32487
WEISS, Clemens-Peter

GER
Viernheim2:40:186:07+43:17
33198
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg2:40:346:08+43:33
34502
BRUMMERMANN, Jens

GER
Augathonis Hannover2:40:356:08+43:34
35224
KIRCHMANN, Fabian

GER
Ekosem-Agar2:40:466:08+43:45
36168
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster2:42:246:12+45:23
37536
SYRING, Marco

GER
LLG Springe2:44:396:17+47:38
3856
BECKER, Uwe

GER
Leipzig=SG LVB Leipzig2:44:516:17+47:50
39182
HÄNDEL, Thomas

GER
Jena2:45:446:20+48:43
40425
SCHULZ-FLEUCH, Michael

GER
Berlin2:46:596:22+49:58
41132
FRIES DE LAS HERAS, Jürgen

ESP
Hannover2:47:416:24+50:40
4273
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:48:226:26+51:21
43517
GRELL, Christian

GER
BSG Sparkasse HGP2:49:546:29+52:53
43430
SEELIGER, Jan

GER
Schachdorf Ströbeck2:49:546:29+52:53
45457
TESKE, Peter

GER
Trailrun Blomberg2:50:016:29+53:00
46202
HOLZ, Marcus

GER
Leiferde2:50:026:29+53:01
4713
FÜRER, Michael

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:52:076:34+55:06
48424
SCHULZ, Markus

GER
Flintbek2:52:156:34+55:14
49524
KRETSCHMER, Ralf

GER
Hansestadt Stendal2:53:186:37+56:17
5035
AHRENS, Jörg

GER
Hamminkeln2:53:436:38+56:42
51262
LANG, Helmut

GER
Hannover Runners e.V.2:54:046:38+57:03
52258
KÜSTERMANN, Matthias

GER
Wetter2:55:466:43+58:45
5348
BARTZ, Michael

GER
SV Budokai e.V.2:57:166:46+1:00:15
54309
MICHAEL, Preuß

GER
TuS Ahnsen2:58:456:49+1:01:44
55509
ZINSER, Ralf

GER
Verden/Aller3:03:116:59+1:06:10
5649
BASLER, Jörg

GER
Osterholz-Scharmbeck3:08:477:13+1:11:46
57180
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf3:09:567:15+1:12:55
58298
MEIDERT, Oskar

GER
Team Kette MD-XC3:12:517:22+1:15:50
59106
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
Die Eggesprinter3:12:557:22+1:15:54
60526
MATTHES, Gerrit

GER
Berlin3:13:487:24+1:16:47
61109
EBERT-HERZOG, Frank

GER
Cottbus3:16:267:30+1:19:25
62418
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.3:18:227:34+1:21:21
63280
LULKIEWICZ, Stefan

GER
Berlin3:21:477:42+1:24:46
6341
ARZT-MERGEMEIER, Jörg

GER
Die Enten3:21:477:42+1:24:46
65358
REISING, Marcel

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen3:27:577:56+1:30:56
66338
PLUSKAL, Steffen

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig3:31:308:04+1:34:29
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1349
RASMUSSEN, Søren

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft2:02:484:41---
2442
STOCK, Peter

GER
Läuferteam Oker2:03:184:43+0:30
3395
SCHLÖFFEL, Janko

GER
Harzer Trailrunnung Team2:08:124:53+5:24
4229
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
LG Tus Lügde2:08:334:55+5:45
5133
FRIESE, Jörg

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg e.V.2:10:074:58+7:19
6376
ROTH, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TSV Hirschau2:11:575:02+9:09
7260
LAHM, Edwin

GER
Burgdorf2:14:525:09+12:04
8254
KUBA, Hans-Joachim

GER
Northeim2:15:465:11+12:58
9293
MATTHIESEN, Erik

DEN
VLS2:15:555:11+13:07
10170
REUSS, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt2:18:465:18+15:58
11290
MARON, Mario

GER
BSG Chemie Leipzig2:19:235:19+16:35
1223
HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf2:19:405:20+16:52
1321
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
TK Hausmeisterservice2:20:465:22+17:58
14328
OHLHORST, Frank

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:22:365:26+19:48
15189
HELM, Jürgen

GER
Team Ottomotor2:23:585:29+21:10
1610
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg2:23:595:30+21:11
17364
BORCHERT, Fred

GER
SV Langenstein2:24:415:31+21:53
18521
JACKISCH, Andreas

GER
Kissenbrück2:25:485:34+23:00
19124
FLANZ, Klaus-Jürgen

GER
SV Hoyerhagen2:26:275:35+23:39
20357
REINHARDT, Horst

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:27:405:38+24:52
21392
SCHLEICH, Joachim

GER
Ekosem-Agrar2:27:525:38+25:04
22402
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams2:28:375:40+25:49
2325
BITTNER, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:28:535:41+26:05
24246
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder2:29:045:41+26:16
25253
KRUTZSCH, Andreas

GER
SV LOK Blankenburg 1949 e.V.2:29:095:41+26:21
26249
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 902:32:475:50+29:59
2753
BECKER, Lars

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina2:37:316:01+34:43
28331
OTTO, Nikolas

GER
Halle2:37:406:01+34:52
29191
HERMENAU, Frank

GER
LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel2:37:436:01+34:55
3031
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode2:38:166:02+35:28
31413
SCHOLZ, Detlef

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht2:38:206:02+35:32
32492
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin2:38:406:04+35:52
3355
CYGAN, Thomas

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig2:38:586:04+36:10
34332
ØSTERGAARD, John

DEN
VLS2:39:096:04+36:21
35129
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel2:39:366:05+36:48
36137
FUCHS, Karsten

GER
KaMaToMi2:39:546:06+37:06
37111
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen2:39:566:06+37:08
38108
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Ekosem-Agrar2:40:226:07+37:34
399
ZICK, Torsten

GER
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe2:41:596:11+39:11
40488
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J Generalplaner2:42:016:11+39:13
4151
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV2:43:576:16+41:09
42461
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin2:45:176:19+42:29
43377
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama2:46:476:22+43:59
44223
KEULE, Jens

GER
Ski Klub Wernigerode2:48:166:25+45:28
45100
DOMINE, Marco

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg2:51:016:32+48:13
46308
MEYER, Stephan

GER
springe2:51:076:32+48:19
47115
ERZBERGER, Stefan

GER
SCC Berlin2:51:216:32+48:33
48407
SCHMIDT, Ulrich

GER
Burg2:52:086:34+49:20
49359
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Lichtentanne2:52:366:35+49:48
50297
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
Wolfenbüttel2:53:466:38+50:58
5117
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:54:156:39+51:27
52311
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten2:55:536:43+53:05
53341
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin2:57:156:46+54:27
5419
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten2:57:266:46+54:38
5547
BARTENSCHLAGER, Marko

GER
Hamburg3:06:507:08+1:04:02
56370
ROHDE, Christian

GER
AV Lübtheen3:10:057:16+1:07:17
577
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.3:10:367:16+1:07:48
58195
HILLMER, Frank

GER
Leipzig3:10:557:17+1:08:07
593
BUCHMEIER, Dirk

GER
LLG Springe3:13:267:23+1:10:38
60486
BRANDHORST, Axel

GER
Knights of Kolben3:15:347:28+1:12:46
61183
HANEL, Gerd

GER
Hannover3:17:167:32+1:14:28
62351
REICH, Andreas

GER
BLAU WEISS Hettstedt3:17:197:32+1:14:31
63469
TRÜMPER, Uwe

GER
Lutter im Eichsfeld3:18:427:35+1:15:54
6468
BORN, Karsten

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht3:22:147:43+1:19:26
65512
DORN, Norbert

GER
Berlin3:22:537:44+1:20:05
66473
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Die Eggesprinter3:28:367:58+1:25:48
67188
HELLWIG, Günter

GER
Marschacht3:37:278:18+1:34:39
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1421
SCHULTZ, Heiner

GER
LG Tus Lügde2:08:334:55---
2389
SCHERZ, Uwe

GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2:22:575:28+14:24
344
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-Dortmund-Mengede2:25:555:34+17:22
470
HEMPEL, Klaus

GER
USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf2:29:185:42+20:45
5320
MÜLLER, Josef

GER
Die Eggesprinter2:30:475:46+22:14
6422
SCHULTZ-LINTL, Martin

GER
Ferdinand-Braun-Schule, Fulda2:30:485:46+22:15
7437
STARY, Dieter

GER
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode2:36:375:59+28:04
8131
BALZER, Frank

GER
Hammelshain2:39:146:05+30:41
9150
GEMM, Karsten

GER
Hann.Münden2:40:576:08+32:24
10449
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV2:41:156:09+32:42
1115
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DEN2:41:326:10+32:59
1292
DIAB, Nahid

GER
SCC Berlin2:51:206:32+42:47
13312
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede2:52:206:35+43:47
14431
SEERAU, Roland

GER
TuS Xanten2:52:506:36+44:17
15112
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland2:55:096:41+46:36
16220
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf2:59:206:50+50:47
17206
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
LG Kleines Fenn2:59:526:52+51:19
18404
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg3:01:056:55+52:32
19318
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
TSV Kirchheim3:03:116:59+54:38
2057
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
LSG Kassel3:04:567:04+56:23
21435
SOWADA, Peter

GER
Schneller geht´s nicht3:06:317:07+57:58
2229
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:07:347:10+59:01
23503
WOLTER, Jörn

GER
LG Wassersuppe3:08:287:11+59:55
24458
THAN, Frank

GER
Marathonverein Eibenstock3:08:557:13+1:00:22
25459
THATER, Ralf

GER
LSF Oldenburg3:12:277:21+1:03:54
26450
STRONCZYK, Volker

GER
LLG HERZKASPER3:21:357:41+1:13:02
27484
WARNS, Hajo

GER
Wardenburg4:02:199:15+1:53:46
28243
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen4:28:3110:15+2:19:58
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
122
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:23:485:29---
2125
FLEIG, Hans Eugen

GER
Harzer Teufel2:35:135:55+11:25
3334
PARDEIKE, Wolfgang

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V.2:35:495:57+12:01
4247
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen2:38:526:04+15:04
5464
THOMA, Manfred

GER
LG Rippershausen2:43:116:14+19:23
6474
BRACHMANN, Ronald

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:45:046:18+21:16
7361
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner2:48:536:27+25:05
8289
MARKOWSKY, Günter

GER
Rumelner TV2:52:336:35+28:45
96
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder2:58:166:48+34:28
10226
KLEFFNER, Werner

GER
Lauftreff Wewer3:01:126:55+37:24
11239
KRÄMER, Reinhold

GER
Biermarathon Hachenburg3:03:166:59+39:28
12222
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder3:12:227:20+48:34
13215
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:13:377:23+49:49
14141
FÜTTERER, Friedbert

GER
SVGernrode1887e.V.3:15:557:29+52:07
1598
DIGMANN, Klaus

GER
Gräfenhainichen3:17:477:33+53:59
16157
GILLE, Wiegbert

GER
Vfl Hüpstedt3:21:587:43+58:10
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
199
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:47:506:25---
2498
WINKLER, Roland

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:10:507:17+23:00
326
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Gernrode3:19:167:37+31:26
463
BLOCH, Norbert

GER
GZBW Runners3:26:007:52+38:10
5346
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode3:53:458:55+1:05:55
6485
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Hamburg4:14:519:44+1:27:01
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1476
VOGT, Hartmut

GER
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf3:09:127:13---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1272
LEMBCKE, Lukas

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.1:49:514:11---
2138
FÜRLE, Alexander

GER
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen im Harz1:52:334:18+2:42
3291
MARQUARDT, Nick

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:00:554:37+11:04
4117
EWERT, Thomas

GER
Läufer-Team Oker e.V2:01:214:38+11:30
5409
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Harzer Wölfe2:06:214:49+16:30
6130
FRÄSDORF, Michel

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:07:024:51+17:11
7506
ZEIDLER, Fabian

GER
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:07:314:52+17:40
8119
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:09:584:58+20:07
9142
GAEDE, Florian

GER
Ratekau2:10:154:58+20:24
10313
MOHR, Marvin

GER
Hamburg2:21:115:23+31:20
11537
SYRING, Robin

GER
LLG Springe2:22:325:26+32:41
1287
CÖSTER, Justus

GER
HPI Potsdam2:24:155:31+34:24
13181
HAMPE, Tizian

GER
Halberstadt2:26:345:35+36:43
14266
LANGNER, Nils

GER
Katlenburg-Lindau2:28:005:39+38:09
15448
STRING, Fridolin

GER
Stader SV2:29:585:43+40:07
16218
KANT, Stefan.

GER
Chemnitz2:32:005:48+42:09
17232
KLOSEN, Jordy

LUX
Osnabrück2:34:215:53+44:30
18555
RIEMANN, Christoph

GER
AEV Wartburg-Coburgia2:36:205:58+46:29
19462
THIES, Jascha

GER
Wittmund Leerhafe2:36:285:58+46:37
20496
WILLER, Felix

GER
Altenoythe2:45:096:18+55:18
21217
KANNING, Dominik

GER
Isernhagen2:47:416:24+57:50
22284
MAIER, Sebastian

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:55:056:41+1:05:14
23426
SCHWEIZER, Ruben

GER
Leipzig2:56:516:45+1:07:00
24244
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
Harzer Wölfe3:00:436:54+1:10:52
25504
WÜNDSCH, Lukas

GER
Hannover3:06:427:08+1:16:51
2632
ABEL, Arvid

GER
Hannover Runners e.V.3:12:227:20+1:22:31
2750
BAUM, Florian

GER
Erst laufen dann saufen3:27:537:56+1:38:02
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
120
HANSEN, Begitte

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft2:03:144:42---
2366
RITTER, Elisa

GER
Halle2:30:075:44+26:53
3204
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten Sportverein2:30:465:45+27:32
4478
VOLKMER, Janne

GER
MIT OCR Germany2:32:005:48+28:46
5295
MAYER, Anna-Lena

GER
Walldorf3:00:046:52+56:50
6336
PESTEIKE, Lena

GER
Wedemark3:01:246:55+58:10
7205
HÖRHOLD, Monique

GER
Hannover3:06:127:07+1:02:58
871
BÖTTCHER, Melanie

GER
Ilsenburg3:06:577:08+1:03:43
9145
MAJDA, Anna

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden3:37:598:19+1:34:45
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
172
BREITHAUPT, Heidi

GER
Großfahner2:33:455:52---
2556
RIEDIGER, Anja

GER
Team Lotti2:41:406:10+7:55
3259
KWIDZINSKI, Raphaela

GER
Ostfildern2:43:496:15+10:04
4213
JAENSCH, Friederike

GER
Berlin2:51:086:32+17:23
5143
GANZ, Christina

GER
Hannover2:57:076:46+23:22
6160
GLODEK, Viola

GER
Berlin2:57:166:46+23:31
7535
STWERTETSCHKA, Anja

GER
Blankenburg3:31:008:03+57:15
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1523
KLIMPKE, Susan

GER
TV Rennerod2:28:065:39---
2174
GÜNTHER, Tina

GER
Dresden2:34:185:53+6:12
3241
KRASKA, Doreen

GER
Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg2:34:195:53+6:13
4245
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar2:35:275:56+7:21
5383
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, Nadja

GER
Kassel2:42:226:12+14:16
6269
LEHMACHER, Jasmin

GER
TSV Hirschau2:42:386:13+14:32
7330
OTSUKA, Hitomi

JPN
Halle2:46:456:22+18:39
8169
GROHMANN, Christina

GER
Bad Salzuflen2:48:526:27+20:46
9378
SABADOS-LOGES, Pia

GER
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf2:48:566:27+20:50
10423
SCHULZ, Maria

GER
Hamburg2:50:466:31+22:40
11397
SCHLOTTAG, Nicole

GER
Emersleben2:56:336:44+28:27
1233
ABRAHAM, Rabia

GER
TVU-LT-Uelzen3:01:076:55+33:01
13255
KUEGLER, Daniela

GER
Leipzig3:09:307:14+41:24
14171
BARCHMANN, Katja

GER
IVT Potsdam3:10:317:16+42:25
15307
MERTENS-KOCIPER, Verena

GER
Meckenheim3:12:577:22+44:51
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1163
GOEPFERT, Jutta

GER
LSG Kassel2:26:045:35---
2228
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
LG Tus Lügde2:43:356:14+17:31
3416
SCHRADER, Anja

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig3:05:037:04+38:59
4403
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig3:13:157:23+47:11
581
BUCHMEIER, Anja

GER
LLG Springe3:13:257:23+47:21
6515
FISCHER, Andrea

GER
Berlin3:22:537:44+56:49
7275
LIPPS, Katja

GER
Die Eggesprinter3:28:357:58+1:02:31
8479
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Hamburg3:52:168:52+1:26:12
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
177
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
fairplay Berlin2:24:335:31---
291
DAMM, Uta

GER
Berlin2:35:435:56+11:10
3539
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:39:106:05+14:37
4434
SIMONIS, Svetlana

RUS
Ekosem-Agrar2:41:106:09+16:37
5278
LÖHE-HUSEMANN, Kirsten

GER
LT-Lieth Paderborn2:51:386:33+27:05
6118
EYERMANN, Heike

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:56:216:44+31:48
7412
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben2:59:106:50+34:37
8128
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:03:307:00+38:57
9390
SCHERZ, Yvonne

GER
Zerbst3:08:277:11+43:54
10165
GRÄF, Silvia

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:11:127:18+46:39
11453
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:15:187:27+50:45
12279
LULKIEWICZ, Beate

GER
Berlin3:21:487:42+57:15
13352
REICH, Elke

GER
Burg3:25:207:50+1:00:47
14501
WITT, Michaela

GER
Giesen4:02:369:16+1:38:03
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1237
KOEPE, Ulrike

GER
Lauftreff Wewer2:16:285:13---
2493
WIENSTROER, Antje

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei2:45:516:20+29:23
3446
STRECKER, Elke

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina2:49:446:29+33:16
4466
THÖSS, Ilo

GER
LG Ultralauf2:54:376:40+38:09
5120
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:02:016:57+45:33
6148
GEBAUER, Ramona

GER
Lutherstadt Wittenberg3:09:257:14+52:57
760
BESSER, Liane

GER
Jessener Volksläufer3:09:417:14+53:13
8103
DR.REICH, Steffi

GER
BLAU WEISS Hettstedt3:15:197:27+58:51
9101
DOMINÉ, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig3:25:217:50+1:08:53
10452
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Skiklub Wernigerode3:26:337:53+1:10:05
11410
SCHNEIDER, Sabine

GER
Biermarathon Hachenburg3:34:428:11+1:18:14
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1374
ROSENBAUM, Birgit

GER
LSG Kassel3:01:146:55---
2294
MATZKA, Judith

GER
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.3:18:017:34+16:47
3483
WALTER, Christine

GER
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen4:18:219:52+1:17:07
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1299
MEINBERG, Anke

GER
Braunschweig3:06:167:07---
2384
SCHÄFERS, Anette

GER
Lauftreff Wewer3:12:227:20+6:06
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1300
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein2:53:496:38---
2276
LOCH, Angelika

GER
SV 1916 Beuna2:58:246:49+4:35
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
124
BENGTSSON, Amalie Wærum Hauge

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft2:11:085:01---
2451
STUDTMANN, Martha

GER
TSV Wriedel2:15:285:10+4:20
327
LAURSEN, Kristine Holm

DEN
Dänische Nationalmannschaft2:17:045:14+5:56
4270
LEHMANN, Annika

GER
VfV Spandau2:17:075:14+5:59
5114
ERPEL, Antonia

GER
X-Runners Jena e.V.2:24:005:30+12:52
661
BIEDERMANN, Hilde

GER
Frankfurt am Main2:29:095:41+18:01
7288
MAREK, Katarzyna

POL
Hannover3:04:277:02+53:19
8234
KNAPPSTEIN, Melina

GER
Bochum3:05:167:04+54:08
9420
SCHRÖDER, Simone

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V3:18:227:34+1:07:14