Dirt Masters Festival | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:47.23 | --- | |
2 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 1:49.25 | +0:02.02 | ||
3 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 1:50.84 | +0:03.61 | ||
4 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 1:51.65 | +0:04.42 | ||
5 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 1:52.71 | +0:05.48 | |
6 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 1:52.77 | +0:05.54 | ||
7 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 1:55.55 | +0:08.32 | ||
8 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 1:56.37 | +0:09.14 | ||
9 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 1:57.97 | +0:10.74 | ||
10 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 1:59.62 | +0:12.39 | ||
11 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 2:03.10 | +0:15.87 | |
12 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 2:03.53 | +0:16.30 | |
13 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 2:03.80 | +0:16.57 | ||
14 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 2:04.52 | +0:17.29 | ||
15 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 2:04.62 | +0:17.39 | |
16 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 2:05.08 | +0:17.85 | |
17 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 2:05.83 | +0:18.60 | ||
18 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 2:07.53 | +0:20.30 | ||
19 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 2:07.82 | +0:20.59 | ||
20 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 2:09.17 | +0:21.94 | |
21 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 2:13.22 | +0:25.99 | |
22 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 2:17.36 | +0:30.13 | |
23 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 2:19.23 | +0:32.00 | ||
24 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 3:34.46 | +1:47.23 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 1:50.04 | --- | |
2 | 132 | HACKENBRACHT, MAXIMILIAN | Schachtspäddchen e.V | 1:52.70 | +0:02.66 | |
3 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 1:52.77 | +0:02.73 | |
4 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 1:55.42 | +0:05.38 | |
5 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:55.45 | +0:05.41 | ||
6 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 1:55.90 | +0:05.86 | |
7 | 162 | WACHSHOFER, NICO | Suburb Racing Berlin | 1:56.40 | +0:06.36 | |
8 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:58.92 | +0:08.88 | |
9 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 2:00.53 | +0:10.49 | ||
10 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 2:01.58 | +0:11.54 | |
11 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 2:01.77 | +0:11.73 | |
12 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:01.92 | +0:11.88 | |
13 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:01.93 | +0:11.89 | |
14 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 2:02.35 | +0:12.31 | ||
15 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 2:02.50 | +0:12.46 | |
16 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 2:03.84 | +0:13.80 | |
17 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 2:04.87 | +0:14.83 | |
18 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 2:06.60 | +0:16.56 | |
19 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 2:08.42 | +0:18.38 | ||
20 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 2:09.24 | +0:19.20 | |
21 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 2:09.30 | +0:19.26 | ||
22 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 2:10.01 | +0:19.97 | ||
23 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:11.00 | +0:20.96 | |
24 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:14.32 | +0:24.28 | |
25 | 153 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. / RADSTUBE | 2:17.55 | +0:27.51 | |
26 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 2:18.30 | +0:28.26 | |
27 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 2:20.04 | +0:30.00 | ||
28 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:20.77 | +0:30.73 | |
29 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 2:31.00 | +0:40.96 | ||
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 2:31.34 | +0:41.30 | |
31 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 3:40.08 | +1:50.04 | ||
31 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 3:40.08 | +1:50.04 | ||
31 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 3:40.08 | +1:50.04 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 1:47.60 | --- | |
2 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 1:49.15 | +0:01.55 | |
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 1:49.66 | +0:02.06 | |
4 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:51.93 | +0:04.33 | |
5 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:52.20 | +0:04.60 | |
6 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 1:52.97 | +0:05.37 | |
7 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:55.60 | +0:08.00 | |
8 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 1:56.07 | +0:08.47 | ||
9 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 1:56.15 | +0:08.55 | |
10 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 1:56.80 | +0:09.20 | ||
11 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 1:57.07 | +0:09.47 | |
12 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 1:57.85 | +0:10.25 | ||
13 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 1:58.88 | +0:11.28 | |
14 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 1:59.48 | +0:11.88 | ||
15 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 2:00.19 | +0:12.59 | |
16 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 2:01.10 | +0:13.50 | |
17 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 2:01.12 | +0:13.52 | ||
18 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 2:01.19 | +0:13.59 | ||
19 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 2:02.42 | +0:14.82 | ||
20 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 2:02.50 | +0:14.90 | ||
21 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 2:02.90 | +0:15.30 | |
22 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 2:03.25 | +0:15.65 | |
23 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 2:03.90 | +0:16.30 | ||
24 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 2:04.43 | +0:16.83 | |
25 | 180 | KREITER, TIM | 2:05.18 | +0:17.58 | ||
26 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 2:06.45 | +0:18.85 | ||
27 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 2:06.53 | +0:18.93 | |
28 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 2:09.82 | +0:22.22 | ||
29 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 2:10.20 | +0:22.60 | |
30 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 2:11.81 | +0:24.21 | |
31 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 2:12.54 | +0:24.94 | |
32 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 2:12.90 | +0:25.30 | ||
33 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 2:16.98 | +0:29.38 | ||
34 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 2:20.25 | +0:32.65 | ||
35 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 2:20.58 | +0:32.98 | ||
36 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 2:20.75 | +0:33.15 | |
37 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 2:26.70 | +0:39.10 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 3:35.20 | +1:47.60 | ||
38 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 3:35.20 | +1:47.60 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 2:06.40 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 2:20.13 | +0:13.73 | |
3 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 2:23.32 | +0:16.92 | |
4 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 2:25.02 | +0:18.62 | |
5 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 2:26.40 | +0:20.00 | |
6 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 2:27.30 | +0:20.90 | ||
7 | 209 | GEORGI, JOSEPHINE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:43.31 | +0:36.91 | |
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 1:51.91 | --- | |
2 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 1:53.88 | +0:01.97 | |
3 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 1:55.06 | +0:03.15 | |
4 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 1:55.63 | +0:03.72 | ||
5 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 1:56.20 | +0:04.29 | |
6 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 1:56.47 | +0:04.56 | |
7 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 1:57.15 | +0:05.24 | |
8 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 1:59.73 | +0:07.82 | ||
9 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 2:00.38 | +0:08.47 | |
10 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 2:04.17 | +0:12.26 | |
11 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 2:07.27 | +0:15.36 | |
12 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 2:09.53 | +0:17.62 | ||
13 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 2:10.47 | +0:18.56 | ||
14 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 2:10.62 | +0:18.71 | ||
15 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 2:11.07 | +0:19.16 | |
16 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 2:28.27 | +0:36.36 | ||
17 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:36.90 | +0:44.99 | |
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 1:44.00 | --- | |
2 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 1:44.77 | +0:00.77 | |
3 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:44.81 | +0:00.81 | |
4 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 1:47.09 | +0:03.09 | |
5 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 1:47.43 | +0:03.43 | |
6 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 1:50.39 | +0:06.39 | ||
7 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 1:50.41 | +0:06.41 | ||
8 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 1:50.43 | +0:06.43 | |
9 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 1:50.67 | +0:06.67 | |
10 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 1:52.20 | +0:08.20 | |
11 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 1:53.02 | +0:09.02 | ||
12 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 1:53.28 | +0:09.28 | |
13 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 1:53.70 | +0:09.70 | ||
14 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 1:56.95 | +0:12.95 | |
15 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 1:57.67 | +0:13.67 | ||
16 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 2:00.66 | +0:16.66 | |
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 2:09.75 | +0:25.75 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 2:18.20 | +0:34.20 | |
19 | 267 | MADER, DORIANO | 2:27.64 | +0:43.64 | ||
Stage 1 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 1:10.83 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 1:12.00 | +0:01.17 | |
3 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 1:12.40 | +0:01.57 | ||
4 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 1:14.65 | +0:03.82 | ||
5 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 1:15.30 | +0:04.47 | ||
6 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 1:15.75 | +0:04.92 | ||
7 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 1:16.52 | +0:05.69 | ||
8 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:17.00 | +0:06.17 | |
9 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 1:19.50 | +0:08.67 | ||
10 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 1:19.93 | +0:09.10 | ||
11 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 1:20.03 | +0:09.20 | ||
12 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 1:25.17 | +0:14.34 | ||
13 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 1:28.90 | +0:18.07 | |
14 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 1:30.35 | +0:19.52 | |
15 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 1:31.88 | +0:21.05 | ||
16 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 1:33.33 | +0:22.50 | |
17 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 1:33.64 | +0:22.81 | |
18 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 1:34.45 | +0:23.62 | ||
19 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 1:34.98 | +0:24.15 | |
20 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 1:38.35 | +0:27.52 | ||
21 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 1:38.65 | +0:27.82 | |
22 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 1:47.95 | +0:37.12 | |
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 3:25.68 | +2:14.85 | |
24 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 19:09.98 | +17:59.15 | ||
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:15.00 | --- | |
2 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 1:17.87 | +0:02.87 | |
3 | 132 | HACKENBRACHT, MAXIMILIAN | Schachtspäddchen e.V | 1:18.53 | +0:03.53 | |
4 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:19.10 | +0:04.10 | ||
5 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 1:19.40 | +0:04.40 | ||
6 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 1:20.12 | +0:05.12 | |
7 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 1:21.68 | +0:06.68 | |
8 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:21.83 | +0:06.83 | |
9 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 1:22.55 | +0:07.55 | |
10 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 1:23.37 | +0:08.37 | |
11 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 1:27.15 | +0:12.15 | |
12 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:27.55 | +0:12.55 | |
13 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 1:27.88 | +0:12.88 | ||
14 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 1:27.98 | +0:12.98 | ||
15 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 1:31.40 | +0:16.40 | |
16 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 1:31.80 | +0:16.80 | |
17 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 1:34.50 | +0:19.50 | ||
18 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:37.35 | +0:22.35 | |
19 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 1:38.33 | +0:23.33 | |
19 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 1:38.33 | +0:23.33 | |
21 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:38.44 | +0:23.44 | |
22 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 1:39.35 | +0:24.35 | |
23 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 1:41.42 | +0:26.42 | ||
24 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 1:46.02 | +0:31.02 | ||
25 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 1:48.55 | +0:33.55 | ||
26 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 1:49.83 | +0:34.83 | |
27 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 1:54.88 | +0:39.88 | |
28 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:05.86 | +0:50.86 | |
29 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 2:18.68 | +1:03.68 | ||
30 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 2:30.26 | +1:15.26 | ||
31 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 3:20.80 | +2:05.80 | |
32 | 153 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. / RADSTUBE | 3:27.50 | +2:12.50 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 1:10.64 | --- | |
2 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 1:11.00 | +0:00.36 | ||
3 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 1:11.45 | +0:00.81 | ||
4 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 1:12.93 | +0:02.29 | |
5 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 1:13.15 | +0:02.51 | |
6 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 1:15.88 | +0:05.24 | |
7 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 1:16.50 | +0:05.86 | |
8 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 1:16.73 | +0:06.09 | ||
9 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 1:18.73 | +0:08.09 | |
10 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 1:20.70 | +0:10.06 | ||
11 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 1:23.62 | +0:12.98 | |
12 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 1:23.92 | +0:13.28 | |
13 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:25.88 | +0:15.24 | |
14 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 1:26.35 | +0:15.71 | ||
15 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 1:27.40 | +0:16.76 | ||
16 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 1:27.42 | +0:16.78 | ||
17 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:27.96 | +0:17.32 | |
18 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 1:28.27 | +0:17.63 | ||
19 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 1:28.37 | +0:17.73 | ||
20 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:29.03 | +0:18.39 | |
21 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:29.20 | +0:18.56 | |
22 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 1:29.28 | +0:18.64 | ||
23 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 1:29.41 | +0:18.77 | |
24 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 1:31.87 | +0:21.23 | |
25 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 1:35.03 | +0:24.39 | |
26 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 1:36.42 | +0:25.78 | |
27 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 1:40.74 | +0:30.10 | |
28 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 1:44.55 | +0:33.91 | ||
29 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 1:48.15 | +0:37.51 | ||
30 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 1:49.53 | +0:38.89 | ||
31 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 1:50.19 | +0:39.55 | ||
32 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 1:57.75 | +0:47.11 | |
33 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 2:11.55 | +1:00.91 | ||
34 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 2:14.95 | +1:04.31 | |
35 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 2:29.08 | +1:18.44 | ||
36 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 2:39.30 | +1:28.66 | |
37 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 2:45.00 | +1:34.36 | |
38 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 3:32.77 | +2:22.13 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 1:29.64 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 1:46.83 | +0:17.19 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 1:57.48 | +0:27.84 | |
4 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 2:03.40 | +0:33.76 | |
5 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 2:49.70 | +1:20.06 | |
6 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 3:04.55 | +1:34.91 | ||
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 1:15.73 | --- | |
2 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 1:16.45 | +0:00.72 | |
3 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 1:16.60 | +0:00.87 | ||
4 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 1:18.95 | +0:03.22 | ||
5 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 1:19.55 | +0:03.82 | |
6 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 1:19.95 | +0:04.22 | |
7 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 1:21.50 | +0:05.77 | |
8 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 1:23.50 | +0:07.77 | |
9 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 1:26.79 | +0:11.06 | |
10 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 1:27.88 | +0:12.15 | ||
11 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 1:28.55 | +0:12.82 | |
12 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 1:30.18 | +0:14.45 | ||
13 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 1:34.75 | +0:19.02 | |
14 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 1:36.86 | +0:21.13 | |
15 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 1:48.87 | +0:33.14 | |
16 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 2:00.47 | +0:44.74 | ||
17 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 2:48.85 | +1:33.12 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 1:06.11 | --- | |
2 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 1:06.48 | +0:00.37 | |
3 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 1:07.35 | +0:01.24 | |
4 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 1:09.82 | +0:03.71 | |
5 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 1:10.38 | +0:04.27 | |
6 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 1:10.40 | +0:04.29 | ||
7 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:11.92 | +0:05.81 | |
8 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 1:12.88 | +0:06.77 | ||
9 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 1:13.80 | +0:07.69 | |
10 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 1:15.54 | +0:09.43 | ||
11 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 1:15.77 | +0:09.66 | ||
12 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 1:17.57 | +0:11.46 | |
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 1:20.38 | +0:14.27 | |
14 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 1:21.03 | +0:14.92 | |
15 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 1:25.61 | +0:19.50 | |
16 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 1:26.88 | +0:20.77 | ||
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 1:50.27 | +0:44.16 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 1:59.57 | +0:53.46 | |
Stage 1 总成绩 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 3:04.05 | --- | ||
2 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 3:04.23 | +0:00.18 | |
3 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 3:04.55 | +0:00.50 | ||
4 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 3:04.71 | +0:00.66 | |
5 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 3:07.42 | +0:03.37 | ||
6 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 3:10.45 | +0:06.40 | ||
7 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 3:11.30 | +0:07.25 | ||
8 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 3:14.49 | +0:10.44 | ||
9 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 3:15.87 | +0:11.82 | ||
10 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 3:16.01 | +0:11.96 | ||
11 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 3:23.73 | +0:19.68 | ||
12 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 3:24.55 | +0:20.50 | ||
13 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 3:33.52 | +0:29.47 | |
14 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 3:35.43 | +0:31.38 | |
15 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 3:36.86 | +0:32.81 | |
16 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 3:38.08 | +0:34.03 | |
17 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 3:40.28 | +0:36.23 | ||
18 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 3:45.88 | +0:41.83 | ||
19 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 3:47.82 | +0:43.77 | |
20 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 3:51.11 | +0:47.06 | ||
21 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 4:01.17 | +0:57.12 | |
22 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 5:08.10 | +2:04.05 | |
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 5:43.04 | +2:38.99 | |
24 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 21:17.80 | +18:13.75 | ||
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 3:07.91 | --- | |
2 | 132 | HACKENBRACHT, MAXIMILIAN | Schachtspäddchen e.V | 3:11.23 | +0:03.32 | |
3 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 3:13.92 | +0:06.01 | |
4 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 3:14.55 | +0:06.64 | ||
5 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 3:16.02 | +0:08.11 | |
6 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 3:16.14 | +0:08.23 | |
7 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 3:17.10 | +0:09.19 | |
8 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 3:19.93 | +0:12.02 | ||
9 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:23.76 | +0:15.85 | |
10 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 3:28.92 | +0:21.01 | |
11 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 3:29.47 | +0:21.56 | |
12 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 3:30.33 | +0:22.42 | ||
13 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 3:35.24 | +0:27.33 | |
14 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 3:39.91 | +0:32.00 | |
15 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 3:40.83 | +0:32.92 | |
16 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 3:41.04 | +0:33.13 | |
17 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 3:44.51 | +0:36.60 | ||
18 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:48.35 | +0:40.44 | |
19 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:52.76 | +0:44.85 | |
20 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 3:54.44 | +0:46.53 | ||
21 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 3:56.43 | +0:48.52 | |
22 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 3:57.65 | +0:49.74 | |
23 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 3:59.75 | +0:51.84 | |
24 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 4:12.42 | +1:04.51 | ||
25 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 4:26.63 | +1:18.72 | |
26 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 4:27.98 | +1:20.07 | ||
27 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 4:50.30 | +1:42.39 | ||
28 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 5:02.63 | +1:54.72 | |
29 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 5:07.96 | +2:00.05 | ||
30 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 5:28.63 | +2:20.72 | ||
31 | 153 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. / RADSTUBE | 5:45.05 | +2:37.14 | |
32 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 5:52.14 | +2:44.23 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 2:58.24 | --- | |
2 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 3:02.30 | +0:04.06 | |
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 3:06.16 | +0:07.92 | |
4 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 3:07.52 | +0:09.28 | ||
5 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:08.85 | +0:10.61 | |
5 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 3:08.85 | +0:10.61 | ||
7 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 3:10.00 | +0:11.76 | |
8 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 3:14.88 | +0:16.64 | |
9 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 3:17.50 | +0:19.26 | ||
10 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:17.81 | +0:19.57 | |
11 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 3:17.92 | +0:19.68 | ||
12 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:21.40 | +0:23.16 | |
13 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 3:24.63 | +0:26.39 | |
14 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 3:24.72 | +0:26.48 | |
15 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 3:25.83 | +0:27.59 | ||
16 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 3:28.29 | +0:30.05 | |
17 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 3:28.35 | +0:30.11 | |
18 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 3:28.54 | +0:30.30 | ||
19 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 3:29.90 | +0:31.66 | ||
20 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 3:30.86 | +0:32.62 | |
21 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 3:33.18 | +0:34.94 | ||
22 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 3:35.12 | +0:36.88 | |
23 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 3:36.61 | +0:38.37 | |
24 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 3:41.17 | +0:42.93 | ||
25 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 3:46.84 | +0:48.60 | |
26 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 3:46.97 | +0:48.73 | ||
27 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 3:48.95 | +0:50.71 | ||
28 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 3:50.94 | +0:52.70 | |
29 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 3:59.35 | +1:01.11 | ||
30 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 4:07.17 | +1:08.93 | ||
31 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 4:08.40 | +1:10.16 | ||
32 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 4:18.00 | +1:19.76 | ||
33 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 4:21.48 | +1:23.24 | |
34 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 4:57.54 | +1:59.30 | |
35 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 5:00.05 | +2:01.81 | |
36 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 5:32.95 | +2:34.71 | |
37 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 5:59.47 | +3:01.23 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 6:04.28 | +3:06.04 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 3:36.04 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 4:06.96 | +0:30.92 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 4:23.88 | +0:47.84 | |
4 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 4:26.72 | +0:50.68 | |
5 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 5:14.72 | +1:38.68 | |
6 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 5:31.85 | +1:55.81 | ||
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 3:07.64 | --- | |
2 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 3:14.58 | +0:06.94 | ||
3 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 3:14.61 | +0:06.97 | |
4 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 3:16.33 | +0:08.69 | ||
5 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 3:16.42 | +0:08.78 | |
6 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 3:16.83 | +0:09.19 | |
7 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 3:17.70 | +0:10.06 | |
8 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 3:20.65 | +0:13.01 | |
9 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 3:22.43 | +0:14.79 | |
10 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 3:37.86 | +0:30.22 | |
11 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 3:38.35 | +0:30.71 | ||
12 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 3:39.71 | +0:32.07 | ||
13 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 3:41.03 | +0:33.39 | |
14 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 3:42.02 | +0:34.38 | |
15 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 4:11.09 | +1:03.45 | ||
16 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 4:25.77 | +1:18.13 | |
17 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 5:17.12 | +2:09.48 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 2:50.88 | --- | |
2 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 2:54.38 | +0:03.50 | |
3 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 2:54.44 | +0:03.56 | |
4 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 2:56.73 | +0:05.85 | |
5 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 2:59.76 | +0:08.88 | |
6 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 3:00.49 | +0:09.61 | |
7 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 3:03.27 | +0:12.39 | ||
8 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 3:03.42 | +0:12.54 | ||
9 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 3:06.00 | +0:15.12 | |
10 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 3:06.18 | +0:15.30 | ||
11 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 3:08.46 | +0:17.58 | |
12 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 3:09.24 | +0:18.36 | ||
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 3:10.81 | +0:19.93 | |
14 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 3:14.52 | +0:23.64 | |
15 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 3:24.55 | +0:33.67 | ||
16 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 3:26.27 | +0:35.39 | |
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 4:00.02 | +1:09.14 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 4:17.77 | +1:26.89 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 0:56.67 | --- | |
2 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 0:58.88 | +0:02.21 | ||
3 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 1:00.88 | +0:04.21 | ||
4 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 1:02.31 | +0:05.64 | ||
5 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 1:02.33 | +0:05.66 | ||
6 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 1:02.45 | +0:05.78 | ||
7 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 1:02.50 | +0:05.83 | ||
8 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 1:02.60 | +0:05.93 | |
9 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 1:03.95 | +0:07.28 | ||
10 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 1:04.22 | +0:07.55 | |
11 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 1:05.64 | +0:08.97 | ||
12 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 1:06.05 | +0:09.38 | |
13 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 1:06.39 | +0:09.72 | ||
14 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 1:07.02 | +0:10.35 | ||
15 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 1:08.68 | +0:12.01 | |
16 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 1:09.29 | +0:12.62 | ||
17 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 1:13.02 | +0:16.35 | ||
17 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 1:13.02 | +0:16.35 | |
19 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 1:14.30 | +0:17.63 | ||
20 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 1:14.78 | +0:18.11 | |
21 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 1:15.05 | +0:18.38 | |
22 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 1:15.53 | +0:18.86 | |
23 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 1:17.33 | +0:20.66 | ||
24 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 1:24.77 | +0:28.10 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 0:58.53 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 1:03.00 | +0:04.47 | |
3 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 1:03.30 | +0:04.77 | |
4 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:04.02 | +0:05.49 | |
5 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 1:04.17 | +0:05.64 | |
6 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:05.28 | +0:06.75 | |
7 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 1:06.37 | +0:07.84 | |
8 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 1:06.40 | +0:07.87 | |
9 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 1:06.72 | +0:08.19 | ||
10 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:06.95 | +0:08.42 | |
11 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 1:07.73 | +0:09.20 | |
12 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:08.29 | +0:09.76 | ||
13 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 1:10.03 | +0:11.50 | ||
14 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 1:10.88 | +0:12.35 | |
15 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 1:11.34 | +0:12.81 | |
16 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 1:12.53 | +0:14.00 | ||
17 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 1:14.34 | +0:15.81 | ||
18 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 1:15.22 | +0:16.69 | |
19 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 1:15.23 | +0:16.70 | ||
20 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 1:16.72 | +0:18.19 | ||
21 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:16.85 | +0:18.32 | |
22 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 1:19.72 | +0:21.19 | |
23 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 1:20.05 | +0:21.52 | |
24 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 1:20.26 | +0:21.73 | |
25 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 1:21.81 | +0:23.28 | ||
26 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:22.52 | +0:23.99 | |
27 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 1:26.28 | +0:27.75 | |
28 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 1:26.81 | +0:28.28 | ||
29 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 1:31.52 | +0:32.99 | |
30 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 1:34.68 | +0:36.15 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 0:58.73 | --- | ||
2 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 0:58.75 | +0:00.02 | |
3 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 0:59.22 | +0:00.49 | |
4 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 1:00.43 | +0:01.70 | |
5 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 1:01.08 | +0:02.35 | |
6 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:01.54 | +0:02.81 | |
7 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 1:02.18 | +0:03.45 | |
8 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 1:02.37 | +0:03.64 | |
9 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 1:03.46 | +0:04.73 | ||
10 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 1:04.42 | +0:05.69 | ||
11 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 1:04.92 | +0:06.19 | |
12 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 1:05.29 | +0:06.56 | ||
13 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 1:06.20 | +0:07.47 | ||
14 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 1:07.30 | +0:08.57 | ||
15 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:07.40 | +0:08.67 | |
16 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 1:08.66 | +0:09.93 | ||
17 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:08.88 | +0:10.15 | |
18 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 1:09.25 | +0:10.52 | ||
19 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 1:09.27 | +0:10.54 | |
20 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 1:09.30 | +0:10.57 | ||
21 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 1:10.34 | +0:11.61 | ||
22 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 1:10.51 | +0:11.78 | |
23 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 1:11.17 | +0:12.44 | |
24 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 1:11.63 | +0:12.90 | |
25 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 1:11.83 | +0:13.10 | |
26 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 1:12.93 | +0:14.20 | |
27 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 1:13.80 | +0:15.07 | ||
28 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 1:14.27 | +0:15.54 | |
29 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 1:15.60 | +0:16.87 | ||
30 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 1:16.28 | +0:17.55 | |
31 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 1:17.50 | +0:18.77 | ||
32 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 1:20.22 | +0:21.49 | ||
33 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 1:21.06 | +0:22.33 | |
34 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 1:21.65 | +0:22.92 | ||
35 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 1:26.93 | +0:28.20 | |
36 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:27.28 | +0:28.55 | |
37 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 1:30.83 | +0:32.10 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 1:36.28 | +0:37.55 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 1:15.50 | --- | |
2 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 1:20.22 | +0:04.72 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 1:22.85 | +0:07.35 | |
4 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 1:23.82 | +0:08.32 | ||
5 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 1:24.83 | +0:09.33 | |
6 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 1:25.50 | +0:10.00 | |
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 1:03.25 | --- | |
2 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 1:04.35 | +0:01.10 | ||
3 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 1:04.50 | +0:01.25 | |
4 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 1:05.15 | +0:01.90 | |
5 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 1:06.18 | +0:02.93 | |
6 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 1:06.58 | +0:03.33 | |
7 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 1:07.72 | +0:04.47 | |
8 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 1:07.82 | +0:04.57 | |
9 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 1:09.42 | +0:06.17 | ||
10 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 1:10.18 | +0:06.93 | ||
11 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 1:11.13 | +0:07.88 | |
12 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 1:12.18 | +0:08.93 | |
13 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 1:14.57 | +0:11.32 | |
14 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 1:15.85 | +0:12.60 | |
15 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 1:15.92 | +0:12.67 | ||
16 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 1:18.92 | +0:15.67 | ||
17 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 1:33.35 | +0:30.10 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 0:55.85 | --- | |
2 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 0:57.33 | +0:01.48 | |
3 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 0:57.44 | +0:01.59 | |
4 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 0:58.33 | +0:02.48 | |
5 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 0:58.68 | +0:02.83 | ||
6 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 0:58.92 | +0:03.07 | ||
7 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 0:59.00 | +0:03.15 | |
8 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 1:00.33 | +0:04.48 | |
9 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 1:00.65 | +0:04.80 | ||
10 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 1:01.42 | +0:05.57 | |
11 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 1:01.48 | +0:05.63 | |
12 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 1:02.95 | +0:07.10 | ||
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 1:03.92 | +0:08.07 | |
14 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 1:04.88 | +0:09.03 | |
15 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 1:06.38 | +0:10.53 | |
16 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 1:08.45 | +0:12.60 | ||
17 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 1:16.44 | +0:20.59 | |
18 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 1:18.85 | +0:23.00 | |
Stage 2 总成绩 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 4:00.90 | --- | |
2 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 4:06.50 | +0:05.60 | ||
3 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 4:07.31 | +0:06.41 | |
4 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 4:08.30 | +0:07.40 | ||
5 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 4:08.50 | +0:07.60 | ||
6 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 4:09.33 | +0:08.43 | ||
7 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 4:13.80 | +0:12.90 | ||
8 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 4:16.80 | +0:15.90 | ||
9 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 4:21.65 | +0:20.75 | ||
10 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 4:22.26 | +0:21.36 | ||
11 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 4:26.88 | +0:25.98 | ||
12 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 4:33.02 | +0:32.12 | ||
13 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 4:39.57 | +0:38.67 | |
14 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 4:39.65 | +0:38.75 | |
15 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 4:47.30 | +0:46.40 | ||
16 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 4:52.39 | +0:51.49 | |
17 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 4:53.13 | +0:52.23 | |
18 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 4:58.90 | +0:58.00 | ||
19 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 5:02.60 | +1:01.70 | |
20 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 5:05.41 | +1:04.51 | ||
21 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 5:14.19 | +1:13.29 | |
22 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 6:16.78 | +2:15.88 | |
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 7:07.81 | +3:06.91 | |
24 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 22:35.13 | +18:34.23 | ||
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 4:06.44 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 4:19.14 | +0:12.70 | |
3 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 4:19.20 | +0:12.76 | |
4 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 4:19.32 | +0:12.88 | |
5 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 4:21.27 | +0:14.83 | |
6 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 4:22.84 | +0:16.40 | ||
7 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 4:26.65 | +0:20.21 | ||
8 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:27.78 | +0:21.34 | |
9 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 4:36.42 | +0:29.98 | |
10 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 4:36.65 | +0:30.21 | |
11 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 4:46.58 | +0:40.14 | |
12 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 4:47.05 | +0:40.61 | ||
13 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 4:47.20 | +0:40.76 | |
14 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 4:50.79 | +0:44.35 | |
15 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 4:59.74 | +0:53.30 | ||
16 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 5:01.30 | +0:54.86 | |
17 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 5:05.20 | +0:58.76 | |
18 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 5:12.87 | +1:06.43 | |
19 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 5:15.28 | +1:08.84 | |
20 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 5:16.15 | +1:09.71 | |
21 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 5:16.25 | +1:09.81 | ||
22 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 5:19.80 | +1:13.36 | |
23 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 5:39.23 | +1:32.79 | ||
24 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 5:40.51 | +1:34.07 | ||
25 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 5:52.91 | +1:46.47 | |
26 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 6:09.03 | +2:02.59 | |
27 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 6:17.99 | +2:11.55 | ||
28 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 6:24.98 | +2:18.54 | ||
29 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 6:42.97 | +2:36.53 | ||
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 7:23.66 | +3:17.22 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 3:57.46 | --- | |
2 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 4:02.73 | +0:05.27 | |
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 4:07.24 | +0:09.78 | |
4 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 4:07.58 | +0:10.12 | ||
5 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 4:10.98 | +0:13.52 | ||
6 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 4:11.22 | +0:13.76 | |
7 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 4:14.92 | +0:17.46 | |
8 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 4:17.06 | +0:19.60 | |
9 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:19.35 | +0:21.89 | |
10 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:20.15 | +0:22.69 | |
11 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 4:23.21 | +0:25.75 | ||
12 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 4:26.16 | +0:28.70 | ||
13 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 4:30.25 | +0:32.79 | ||
14 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 4:33.51 | +0:36.05 | |
15 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 4:34.74 | +0:37.28 | ||
16 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 4:35.23 | +0:37.77 | |
17 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 4:37.20 | +0:39.74 | ||
18 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 4:38.26 | +0:40.80 | |
19 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 4:39.98 | +0:42.52 | |
20 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 4:44.39 | +0:46.93 | |
21 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 4:44.57 | +0:47.11 | |
22 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 4:49.54 | +0:52.08 | |
23 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 4:50.68 | +0:53.22 | ||
24 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 4:51.51 | +0:54.05 | ||
25 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 4:56.22 | +0:58.76 | ||
26 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 4:58.25 | +1:00.79 | ||
27 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 4:58.67 | +1:01.21 | |
28 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 5:05.21 | +1:07.75 | |
29 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 5:13.15 | +1:15.69 | ||
30 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 5:24.00 | +1:26.54 | ||
31 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 5:28.82 | +1:31.36 | ||
32 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 5:32.65 | +1:35.19 | |
33 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 5:38.22 | +1:40.76 | ||
34 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 6:26.98 | +2:29.52 | |
35 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 6:28.37 | +2:30.91 | |
36 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 6:54.01 | +2:56.55 | |
37 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 7:26.75 | +3:29.29 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 7:40.56 | +3:43.10 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 4:51.54 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 5:31.79 | +0:40.25 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 5:46.73 | +0:55.19 | |
4 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 5:52.22 | +1:00.68 | |
5 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 6:34.94 | +1:43.40 | |
6 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 6:55.67 | +2:04.13 | ||
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 4:10.89 | --- | |
2 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 4:18.93 | +0:08.04 | ||
3 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 4:21.33 | +0:10.44 | |
4 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 4:22.33 | +0:11.44 | |
5 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 4:22.60 | +0:11.71 | |
6 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 4:22.85 | +0:11.96 | |
7 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 4:26.51 | +0:15.62 | ||
8 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 4:28.47 | +0:17.58 | |
9 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 4:29.01 | +0:18.12 | |
10 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 4:47.77 | +0:36.88 | ||
11 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 4:48.99 | +0:38.10 | |
12 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 4:53.21 | +0:42.32 | |
13 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 4:56.59 | +0:45.70 | |
14 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 4:58.63 | +0:47.74 | ||
15 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 5:27.01 | +1:16.12 | ||
16 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 5:41.62 | +1:30.73 | |
17 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 6:50.47 | +2:39.58 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 3:49.21 | --- | |
2 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 3:50.23 | +0:01.02 | |
3 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 3:51.77 | +0:02.56 | |
4 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 3:54.17 | +0:04.96 | |
5 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 3:59.49 | +0:10.28 | |
6 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 4:00.09 | +0:10.88 | |
7 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 4:01.95 | +0:12.74 | ||
8 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 4:02.34 | +0:13.13 | ||
9 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 4:06.83 | +0:17.62 | ||
10 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 4:07.42 | +0:18.21 | |
11 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 4:09.94 | +0:20.73 | |
12 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 4:12.19 | +0:22.98 | ||
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 4:14.73 | +0:25.52 | |
14 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 4:20.90 | +0:31.69 | |
15 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 4:31.15 | +0:41.94 | |
16 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 4:33.00 | +0:43.79 | ||
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 5:18.87 | +1:29.66 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 5:34.21 | +1:45.00 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 2:46.78 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 2:57.60 | +0:10.82 | |
3 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 2:58.06 | +0:11.28 | ||
4 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 3:01.10 | +0:14.32 | ||
5 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 3:02.50 | +0:15.72 | ||
6 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 3:03.77 | +0:16.99 | ||
7 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 3:03.85 | +0:17.07 | ||
8 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 3:06.02 | +0:19.24 | ||
9 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 3:08.25 | +0:21.47 | |
10 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 3:09.93 | +0:23.15 | ||
11 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 3:10.85 | +0:24.07 | |
12 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 3:14.18 | +0:27.40 | ||
13 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 3:18.85 | +0:32.07 | ||
14 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 3:20.02 | +0:33.24 | ||
15 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 3:21.15 | +0:34.37 | |
16 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:23.13 | +0:36.35 | |
17 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 3:23.23 | +0:36.45 | |
18 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 3:25.80 | +0:39.02 | |
19 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 3:25.81 | +0:39.03 | |
20 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 3:26.82 | +0:40.04 | ||
21 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 3:27.85 | +0:41.07 | ||
22 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 3:35.21 | +0:48.43 | ||
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 3:49.95 | +1:03.17 | |
24 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 4:17.41 | +1:30.63 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 2:51.98 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 2:59.35 | +0:07.37 | |
3 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 3:02.21 | +0:10.23 | |
4 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 3:05.46 | +0:13.48 | ||
5 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 3:06.42 | +0:14.44 | ||
6 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:06.63 | +0:14.65 | |
7 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 3:08.37 | +0:16.39 | |
8 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 3:09.97 | +0:17.99 | |
9 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 3:10.54 | +0:18.56 | |
10 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 3:11.79 | +0:19.81 | |
11 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 3:12.00 | +0:20.02 | ||
12 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 3:15.83 | +0:23.85 | ||
13 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 3:15.94 | +0:23.96 | |
14 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 3:17.00 | +0:25.02 | |
15 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 3:17.81 | +0:25.83 | |
16 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 3:20.75 | +0:28.77 | |
17 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 3:21.06 | +0:29.08 | ||
18 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 3:25.00 | +0:33.02 | |
19 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 3:25.42 | +0:33.44 | ||
20 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 3:26.03 | +0:34.05 | ||
21 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:30.30 | +0:38.32 | |
22 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 3:32.66 | +0:40.68 | ||
23 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 3:33.48 | +0:41.50 | |
24 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:35.75 | +0:43.77 | |
25 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 3:39.23 | +0:47.25 | |
26 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 3:40.00 | +0:48.02 | |
27 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 3:52.47 | +1:00.49 | ||
28 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 3:56.07 | +1:04.09 | ||
29 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:59.22 | +1:07.24 | |
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 4:25.22 | +1:33.24 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 2:55.77 | --- | |
2 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:57.47 | +0:01.70 | |
3 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:57.57 | +0:01.80 | |
4 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 3:00.13 | +0:04.36 | ||
5 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 3:02.53 | +0:06.76 | |
6 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 3:03.03 | +0:07.26 | ||
7 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 3:04.85 | +0:09.08 | |
8 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 3:06.13 | +0:10.36 | |
9 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 3:06.17 | +0:10.40 | ||
10 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:06.38 | +0:10.61 | |
11 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 3:08.98 | +0:13.21 | ||
12 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 3:10.87 | +0:15.10 | |
13 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 3:10.89 | +0:15.12 | |
14 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 3:12.29 | +0:16.52 | ||
15 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 3:16.47 | +0:20.70 | |
16 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 3:16.85 | +0:21.08 | ||
17 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 3:18.37 | +0:22.60 | |
18 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 3:18.50 | +0:22.73 | ||
19 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 3:19.15 | +0:23.38 | |
20 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 3:19.73 | +0:23.96 | |
21 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 3:19.93 | +0:24.16 | ||
22 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 3:20.30 | +0:24.53 | ||
23 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 3:20.97 | +0:25.20 | |
24 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 3:21.62 | +0:25.85 | ||
25 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 3:22.36 | +0:26.59 | |
26 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 3:22.40 | +0:26.63 | |
27 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 3:25.06 | +0:29.29 | ||
28 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 3:27.20 | +0:31.43 | |
29 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 3:29.31 | +0:33.54 | |
30 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 3:31.73 | +0:35.96 | ||
31 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 3:40.25 | +0:44.48 | ||
32 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 3:48.25 | +0:52.48 | |
33 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 3:51.00 | +0:55.23 | |
34 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 3:53.18 | +0:57.41 | ||
35 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 3:53.59 | +0:57.82 | ||
36 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 3:54.61 | +0:58.84 | ||
37 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 4:01.52 | +1:05.75 | |
38 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 4:13.87 | +1:18.10 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 3:23.75 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 3:38.72 | +0:14.97 | |
3 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 3:44.90 | +0:21.15 | |
4 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 3:46.90 | +0:23.15 | |
5 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 3:56.83 | +0:33.08 | ||
6 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 4:10.70 | +0:46.95 | |
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 2:55.76 | --- | |
2 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 3:02.80 | +0:07.04 | |
3 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 3:02.92 | +0:07.16 | |
4 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 3:05.08 | +0:09.32 | |
5 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 3:05.50 | +0:09.74 | |
6 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 3:05.85 | +0:10.09 | ||
7 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 3:09.10 | +0:13.34 | ||
8 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 3:09.27 | +0:13.51 | |
9 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 3:12.78 | +0:17.02 | ||
10 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 3:17.63 | +0:21.87 | |
11 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 3:21.70 | +0:25.94 | |
12 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 3:25.20 | +0:29.44 | |
13 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 3:25.70 | +0:29.94 | ||
14 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 3:26.80 | +0:31.04 | ||
15 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 3:42.03 | +0:46.27 | |
16 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 4:02.19 | +1:06.43 | ||
17 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 4:09.34 | +1:13.58 | |
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 2:44.79 | --- | |
2 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 2:47.78 | +0:02.99 | |
3 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 2:51.53 | +0:06.74 | ||
4 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 2:53.27 | +0:08.48 | ||
5 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 2:54.10 | +0:09.31 | |
6 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 2:55.44 | +0:10.65 | |
7 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 2:58.93 | +0:14.14 | |
8 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 2:59.07 | +0:14.28 | |
9 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 2:59.22 | +0:14.43 | |
10 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 3:01.30 | +0:16.51 | ||
11 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 3:02.00 | +0:17.21 | |
12 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 3:05.58 | +0:20.79 | |
13 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 3:11.73 | +0:26.94 | |
14 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 3:13.12 | +0:28.33 | ||
15 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 3:15.35 | +0:30.56 | |
16 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 3:20.65 | +0:35.86 | ||
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 3:30.34 | +0:45.55 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 3:43.72 | +0:58.93 | |
Stage 3 总成绩 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 6:56.11 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 7:04.91 | +0:08.80 | |
3 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 7:06.36 | +0:10.25 | ||
4 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 7:09.15 | +0:13.04 | |
5 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 7:10.27 | +0:14.16 | ||
6 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 7:12.35 | +0:16.24 | ||
7 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 7:22.75 | +0:26.64 | ||
8 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 7:24.76 | +0:28.65 | ||
9 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 7:26.73 | +0:30.62 | ||
10 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 7:32.90 | +0:36.79 | ||
11 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 7:41.65 | +0:45.54 | ||
12 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 7:50.50 | +0:54.39 | |
13 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 7:53.04 | +0:56.93 | ||
14 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 8:05.38 | +1:09.27 | |
15 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 8:06.15 | +1:10.04 | ||
16 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 8:13.08 | +1:16.97 | ||
17 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 8:13.54 | +1:17.43 | |
18 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 8:18.93 | +1:22.82 | |
19 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 8:25.83 | +1:29.72 | |
20 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 8:37.32 | +1:41.21 | |
21 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 8:40.62 | +1:44.51 | ||
22 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 10:34.19 | +3:38.08 | |
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 10:57.76 | +4:01.65 | |
24 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 26:01.95 | +19:05.84 | ||
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 6:58.42 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 7:18.49 | +0:20.07 | |
3 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 7:21.53 | +0:23.11 | |
4 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 7:28.30 | +0:29.88 | ||
5 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 7:29.17 | +0:30.75 | |
6 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 7:29.64 | +0:31.22 | |
7 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 7:33.07 | +0:34.65 | ||
8 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:34.41 | +0:35.99 | |
9 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 7:48.44 | +0:50.02 | |
10 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 7:54.23 | +0:55.81 | |
11 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 8:01.33 | +1:02.91 | |
12 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 8:03.58 | +1:05.16 | |
13 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 8:07.95 | +1:09.53 | |
14 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 8:13.08 | +1:14.66 | ||
15 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 8:32.08 | +1:33.66 | ||
16 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 8:32.40 | +1:33.98 | ||
17 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 8:35.50 | +1:37.08 | |
18 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 8:40.53 | +1:42.11 | |
19 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 8:44.80 | +1:46.38 | |
20 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 8:49.63 | +1:51.21 | |
21 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 8:51.03 | +1:52.61 | |
22 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 8:52.87 | +1:54.45 | |
23 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 9:05.93 | +2:07.51 | ||
24 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 9:24.97 | +2:26.55 | |
25 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 9:29.99 | +2:31.57 | ||
26 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 9:31.70 | +2:33.28 | ||
27 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 9:52.13 | +2:53.71 | |
28 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 10:04.03 | +3:05.61 | ||
29 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 10:21.05 | +3:22.63 | ||
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 11:48.88 | +4:50.46 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 6:53.23 | --- | |
2 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 7:07.71 | +0:14.48 | ||
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 7:13.37 | +0:20.14 | |
4 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 7:13.60 | +0:20.37 | |
5 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 7:14.01 | +0:20.78 | ||
6 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 7:16.92 | +0:23.69 | |
7 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 7:17.45 | +0:24.22 | |
8 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 7:17.60 | +0:24.37 | |
9 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 7:17.62 | +0:24.39 | |
10 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 7:21.91 | +0:28.68 | |
11 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 7:32.19 | +0:38.96 | ||
12 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 7:38.45 | +0:45.22 | ||
13 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 7:43.37 | +0:50.14 | ||
14 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 7:44.40 | +0:51.17 | |
15 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 7:50.55 | +0:57.32 | ||
16 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 7:51.59 | +0:58.36 | ||
17 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 7:54.38 | +1:01.15 | |
18 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 7:57.99 | +1:04.76 | |
19 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 7:58.35 | +1:05.12 | |
20 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 8:06.93 | +1:13.70 | |
21 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 8:10.51 | +1:17.28 | |
22 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 8:10.61 | +1:17.38 | ||
23 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 8:13.13 | +1:19.90 | ||
24 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 8:13.70 | +1:20.47 | |
25 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 8:16.75 | +1:23.52 | ||
26 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 8:25.87 | +1:32.64 | |
27 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 8:27.61 | +1:34.38 | |
28 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 8:27.95 | +1:34.72 | ||
29 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 8:38.21 | +1:44.98 | ||
30 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 8:49.12 | +1:55.89 | |
31 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 9:18.47 | +2:25.24 | ||
32 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 9:18.61 | +2:25.38 | ||
33 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 9:22.00 | +2:28.77 | ||
34 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 10:19.37 | +3:26.14 | |
35 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 10:40.85 | +3:47.62 | |
36 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 10:55.53 | +4:02.30 | |
37 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 11:15.00 | +4:21.77 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 11:34.15 | +4:40.92 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 8:15.29 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 9:10.51 | +0:55.22 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 9:33.63 | +1:18.34 | |
4 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 10:02.92 | +1:47.63 | |
5 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 10:19.84 | +2:04.55 | |
6 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 10:52.50 | +2:37.21 | ||
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 7:06.65 | --- | |
2 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 7:25.52 | +0:18.87 | |
3 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 7:26.83 | +0:20.18 | |
4 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 7:28.03 | +0:21.38 | ||
5 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 7:31.60 | +0:24.95 | |
6 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 7:31.81 | +0:25.16 | |
7 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 7:32.36 | +0:25.71 | ||
8 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 7:33.55 | +0:26.90 | |
9 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 7:40.48 | +0:33.83 | |
10 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 8:00.55 | +0:53.90 | ||
11 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 8:10.69 | +1:04.04 | |
12 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 8:21.79 | +1:15.14 | |
13 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 8:25.43 | +1:18.78 | ||
14 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 8:35.24 | +1:28.59 | |
15 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 8:52.71 | +1:46.06 | ||
16 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 9:50.96 | +2:44.31 | |
17 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 10:52.66 | +3:46.01 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 6:35.02 | --- | |
2 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 6:36.99 | +0:01.97 | |
3 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 6:49.61 | +0:14.59 | |
4 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 6:50.70 | +0:15.68 | |
5 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 6:53.48 | +0:18.46 | ||
6 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 6:54.19 | +0:19.17 | |
7 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 6:55.61 | +0:20.59 | ||
8 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 6:58.56 | +0:23.54 | |
9 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 7:06.64 | +0:31.62 | |
10 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 7:08.13 | +0:33.11 | ||
11 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 7:11.94 | +0:36.92 | |
12 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 7:26.48 | +0:51.46 | |
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 7:30.08 | +0:55.06 | |
14 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 7:32.84 | +0:57.82 | ||
15 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 7:42.88 | +1:07.86 | |
16 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 7:46.12 | +1:11.10 | ||
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 8:49.21 | +2:14.19 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 9:17.93 | +2:42.91 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 1:37.79 | --- | ||
2 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 1:40.50 | +0:02.71 | ||
2 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:40.50 | +0:02.71 | |
4 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 1:41.90 | +0:04.11 | |
5 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 1:42.75 | +0:04.96 | ||
6 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 1:43.79 | +0:06.00 | ||
7 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 1:45.04 | +0:07.25 | ||
8 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 1:47.75 | +0:09.96 | ||
9 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 1:48.45 | +0:10.66 | ||
10 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 1:49.84 | +0:12.05 | ||
11 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 1:51.85 | +0:14.06 | |
12 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 1:52.95 | +0:15.16 | |
13 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 1:53.15 | +0:15.36 | ||
14 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 1:53.18 | +0:15.39 | |
15 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 1:53.59 | +0:15.80 | |
16 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 1:54.45 | +0:16.66 | ||
17 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 1:55.25 | +0:17.46 | |
18 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 1:55.50 | +0:17.71 | ||
19 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 1:58.25 | +0:20.46 | ||
20 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 2:04.96 | +0:27.17 | |
21 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 2:07.65 | +0:29.86 | ||
22 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 2:08.05 | +0:30.26 | ||
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 2:09.05 | +0:31.26 | |
24 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 2:10.38 | +0:32.59 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 1:39.21 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 1:42.20 | +0:02.99 | |
3 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 1:45.75 | +0:06.54 | |
4 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 1:46.45 | +0:07.24 | |
5 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 1:46.75 | +0:07.54 | ||
6 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:46.83 | +0:07.62 | |
7 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 1:47.87 | +0:08.66 | ||
8 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 1:47.90 | +0:08.69 | |
9 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 1:48.15 | +0:08.94 | ||
10 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 1:48.64 | +0:09.43 | |
11 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 1:50.00 | +0:10.79 | |
12 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:50.80 | +0:11.59 | ||
13 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:50.86 | +0:11.65 | |
14 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 1:51.53 | +0:12.32 | |
15 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 1:53.29 | +0:14.08 | ||
16 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 1:53.87 | +0:14.66 | |
17 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 1:54.35 | +0:15.14 | |
18 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:55.87 | +0:16.66 | |
19 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 1:57.85 | +0:18.64 | ||
20 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 1:59.25 | +0:20.04 | |
21 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:00.27 | +0:21.06 | |
22 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:01.27 | +0:22.06 | |
23 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 2:02.83 | +0:23.62 | ||
24 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 2:04.23 | +0:25.02 | ||
25 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 2:08.12 | +0:28.91 | |
26 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:11.82 | +0:32.61 | |
27 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 2:12.78 | +0:33.57 | ||
28 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 2:13.84 | +0:34.63 | ||
29 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 2:14.25 | +0:35.04 | |
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 2:23.72 | +0:44.51 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:39.50 | --- | |
2 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 1:40.29 | +0:00.79 | |
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 1:41.19 | +0:01.69 | |
4 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:41.39 | +0:01.89 | |
5 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 1:43.25 | +0:03.75 | |
6 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 1:43.90 | +0:04.40 | |
7 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 1:44.54 | +0:05.04 | ||
8 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 1:45.14 | +0:05.64 | |
9 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 1:46.90 | +0:07.40 | |
10 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 1:47.75 | +0:08.25 | |
11 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 1:48.79 | +0:09.29 | ||
12 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 1:49.05 | +0:09.55 | |
13 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:49.28 | +0:09.78 | |
14 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 1:49.30 | +0:09.80 | ||
15 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 1:50.71 | +0:11.21 | ||
16 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 1:50.90 | +0:11.40 | ||
17 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 1:51.21 | +0:11.71 | ||
18 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 1:52.20 | +0:12.70 | ||
19 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 1:52.66 | +0:13.16 | ||
20 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 1:53.84 | +0:14.34 | |
21 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:54.06 | +0:14.56 | |
22 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 1:55.03 | +0:15.53 | ||
23 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 1:56.00 | +0:16.50 | |
24 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 1:56.30 | +0:16.80 | ||
25 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 1:56.54 | +0:17.04 | |
26 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 1:57.05 | +0:17.55 | ||
27 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 1:59.85 | +0:20.35 | |
28 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 2:00.21 | +0:20.71 | ||
29 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 2:03.40 | +0:23.90 | |
30 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 2:04.49 | +0:24.99 | |
31 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 2:04.89 | +0:25.39 | ||
32 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 2:06.20 | +0:26.70 | |
33 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 2:09.10 | +0:29.60 | |
34 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 2:09.25 | +0:29.75 | ||
34 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 2:09.25 | +0:29.75 | ||
36 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 2:09.70 | +0:30.20 | |
37 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 2:14.64 | +0:35.14 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 2:14.92 | +0:35.42 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 1:55.14 | --- | |
2 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 1:59.66 | +0:04.52 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 2:06.00 | +0:10.86 | |
4 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 2:07.03 | +0:11.89 | |
5 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 2:09.38 | +0:14.24 | ||
6 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 2:17.45 | +0:22.31 | |
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 1:41.44 | --- | |
2 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 1:45.15 | +0:03.71 | ||
3 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 1:45.20 | +0:03.76 | |
4 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 1:45.90 | +0:04.46 | |
5 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 1:47.07 | +0:05.63 | |
6 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 1:49.22 | +0:07.78 | |
7 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 1:49.28 | +0:07.84 | |
8 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 1:50.54 | +0:09.10 | ||
9 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 1:52.09 | +0:10.65 | |
10 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 1:52.10 | +0:10.66 | |
11 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 1:57.83 | +0:16.39 | ||
12 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 1:58.12 | +0:16.68 | |
13 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 1:58.55 | +0:17.11 | ||
14 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 1:59.59 | +0:18.15 | |
15 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 2:01.07 | +0:19.63 | ||
16 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:08.98 | +0:27.54 | |
17 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 2:18.85 | +0:37.41 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 1:35.15 | --- | |
2 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:38.75 | +0:03.60 | |
3 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 1:39.39 | +0:04.24 | |
4 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 1:40.81 | +0:05.66 | ||
5 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 1:41.15 | +0:06.00 | |
6 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 1:42.00 | +0:06.85 | |
7 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 1:42.25 | +0:07.10 | |
8 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 1:42.69 | +0:07.54 | ||
9 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 1:43.05 | +0:07.90 | |
10 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 1:43.56 | +0:08.41 | |
11 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 1:43.65 | +0:08.50 | ||
12 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 1:45.71 | +0:10.56 | |
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 1:46.99 | +0:11.84 | |
14 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 1:48.56 | +0:13.41 | ||
15 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 1:48.69 | +0:13.54 | |
16 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 1:53.20 | +0:18.05 | ||
17 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 2:03.07 | +0:27.92 | |
18 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 2:04.12 | +0:28.97 | |
Stage 4 总成绩 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 8:33.90 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 8:46.81 | +0:12.91 | |
3 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 8:46.86 | +0:12.96 | ||
4 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 8:49.65 | +0:15.75 | |
5 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 8:55.10 | +0:21.20 | ||
6 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 8:58.02 | +0:24.12 | ||
7 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 9:06.54 | +0:32.64 | ||
8 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 9:15.18 | +0:41.28 | ||
9 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 9:17.94 | +0:44.04 | ||
10 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 9:19.21 | +0:45.31 | ||
11 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 9:34.80 | +1:00.90 | ||
12 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 9:44.09 | +1:10.19 | |
13 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 9:51.29 | +1:17.39 | ||
14 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 9:57.23 | +1:23.33 | |
15 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 10:01.65 | +1:27.75 | ||
16 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 10:02.92 | +1:29.02 | ||
17 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 10:06.72 | +1:32.82 | |
18 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 10:18.78 | +1:44.88 | |
19 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 10:23.89 | +1:49.99 | |
20 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 10:32.57 | +1:58.67 | |
21 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 10:48.67 | +2:14.77 | ||
22 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 12:44.57 | +4:10.67 | |
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 13:06.81 | +4:32.91 | |
24 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 28:09.60 | +19:35.70 | ||
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 8:37.63 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 9:00.69 | +0:23.06 | |
3 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 9:07.98 | +0:30.35 | |
4 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 9:15.39 | +0:37.76 | |
5 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 9:19.10 | +0:41.47 | ||
6 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 9:19.82 | +0:42.19 | ||
7 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 9:20.03 | +0:42.40 | |
8 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:21.24 | +0:43.61 | |
9 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 9:37.08 | +0:59.45 | |
10 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 9:50.10 | +1:12.47 | |
11 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 9:53.58 | +1:15.95 | |
12 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 9:55.68 | +1:18.05 | |
13 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 9:55.85 | +1:18.22 | |
14 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 10:10.93 | +1:33.30 | ||
15 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 10:20.23 | +1:42.60 | ||
16 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 10:35.23 | +1:57.60 | ||
17 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 10:36.77 | +1:59.14 | |
18 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 10:38.67 | +2:01.04 | |
19 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 10:51.30 | +2:13.67 | |
20 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 10:52.12 | +2:14.49 | |
21 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 10:54.78 | +2:17.15 | |
22 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 10:57.75 | +2:20.12 | |
23 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 10:59.22 | +2:21.59 | ||
24 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 11:16.50 | +2:38.87 | |
25 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 11:17.86 | +2:40.23 | ||
26 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 11:45.54 | +3:07.91 | ||
27 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 12:03.95 | +3:26.32 | |
28 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 12:08.26 | +3:30.63 | ||
29 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 12:33.83 | +3:56.20 | ||
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 14:12.60 | +5:34.97 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 8:33.52 | --- | |
2 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 8:52.25 | +0:18.73 | ||
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 8:54.56 | +0:21.04 | |
4 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 8:56.85 | +0:23.33 | |
5 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 8:57.12 | +0:23.60 | |
6 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 8:58.31 | +0:24.79 | |
7 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 9:01.50 | +0:27.98 | |
8 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 9:04.91 | +0:31.39 | ||
9 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 9:05.20 | +0:31.68 | |
10 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 9:07.05 | +0:33.53 | |
11 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 9:21.49 | +0:47.97 | ||
12 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 9:29.66 | +0:56.14 | ||
13 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 9:33.68 | +1:00.16 | |
14 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 9:34.08 | +1:00.56 | ||
15 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 9:39.34 | +1:05.82 | ||
16 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 9:48.64 | +1:15.12 | ||
17 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 9:52.05 | +1:18.53 | |
18 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 9:55.98 | +1:22.46 | |
19 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 9:57.78 | +1:24.26 | |
20 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 10:02.84 | +1:29.32 | |
21 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 10:03.27 | +1:29.75 | ||
22 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 10:04.35 | +1:30.83 | |
23 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 10:08.95 | +1:35.43 | ||
24 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 10:09.70 | +1:36.18 | |
25 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 10:18.02 | +1:44.50 | ||
26 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 10:24.15 | +1:50.63 | |
27 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 10:25.72 | +1:52.20 | |
28 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 10:28.16 | +1:54.64 | ||
29 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 10:34.51 | +2:00.99 | ||
30 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 10:36.02 | +2:02.50 | |
31 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 11:13.50 | +2:39.98 | ||
32 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 11:27.86 | +2:54.34 | ||
33 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 11:31.25 | +2:57.73 | ||
34 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 12:28.47 | +3:54.95 | |
35 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 12:55.49 | +4:21.97 | |
36 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 13:01.73 | +4:28.21 | |
37 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 13:24.70 | +4:51.18 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 13:49.07 | +5:15.55 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 10:10.43 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 11:17.54 | +1:07.11 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 11:39.63 | +1:29.20 | |
4 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 12:19.50 | +2:09.07 | |
5 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 12:20.37 | +2:09.94 | |
6 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 13:01.88 | +2:51.45 | ||
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 8:51.85 | --- | |
2 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 9:12.59 | +0:20.74 | |
3 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 9:12.73 | +0:20.88 | |
4 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 9:13.04 | +0:21.19 | |
5 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 9:13.18 | +0:21.33 | ||
6 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 9:21.09 | +0:29.24 | |
7 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 9:22.77 | +0:30.92 | |
8 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 9:22.90 | +0:31.05 | ||
9 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 9:32.58 | +0:40.73 | |
10 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 9:58.38 | +1:06.53 | ||
11 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 10:02.78 | +1:10.93 | |
12 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 10:21.38 | +1:29.53 | |
13 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 10:26.50 | +1:34.65 | ||
14 | 220 | HEUER, THEO | SaltCityRider | 10:33.36 | +1:41.51 | |
15 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 10:51.26 | +1:59.41 | ||
16 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 11:59.94 | +3:08.09 | |
17 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 13:11.51 | +4:19.66 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 8:10.17 | --- | |
2 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 8:16.38 | +0:06.21 | |
3 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 8:28.36 | +0:18.19 | |
4 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 8:32.95 | +0:22.78 | |
5 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 8:36.17 | +0:26.00 | ||
6 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 8:36.19 | +0:26.02 | |
7 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 8:36.42 | +0:26.25 | ||
8 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 8:41.61 | +0:31.44 | |
9 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 8:50.20 | +0:40.03 | |
10 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 8:51.78 | +0:41.61 | ||
11 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 8:53.09 | +0:42.92 | |
12 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 9:15.17 | +1:05.00 | |
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 9:17.07 | +1:06.90 | |
14 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 9:21.40 | +1:11.23 | ||
15 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 9:28.59 | +1:18.42 | |
16 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 9:39.32 | +1:29.15 | ||
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 10:53.33 | +2:43.16 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 11:21.00 | +3:10.83 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 0:52.97 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 0:54.15 | +0:01.18 | |
3 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 0:56.19 | +0:03.22 | ||
4 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 0:56.27 | +0:03.30 | ||
5 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 0:58.75 | +0:05.78 | ||
6 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 0:59.17 | +0:06.20 | |
7 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 0:59.47 | +0:06.50 | |
8 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 0:59.72 | +0:06.75 | ||
9 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 1:00.27 | +0:07.30 | ||
10 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 1:01.50 | +0:08.53 | ||
11 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 1:02.45 | +0:09.48 | ||
12 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 1:03.90 | +0:10.93 | |
13 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 1:07.03 | +0:14.06 | ||
14 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 1:09.12 | +0:16.15 | ||
15 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 1:09.33 | +0:16.36 | |
16 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 1:09.67 | +0:16.70 | |
17 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 1:10.45 | +0:17.48 | ||
18 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 1:12.63 | +0:19.66 | ||
19 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 1:13.38 | +0:20.41 | ||
20 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 1:14.78 | +0:21.81 | |
21 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 1:16.68 | +0:23.71 | ||
22 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 1:21.91 | +0:28.94 | |
23 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 1:26.45 | +0:33.48 | |
24 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 1:34.65 | +0:41.68 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 0:57.18 | --- | ||
2 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 0:58.55 | +0:01.37 | |
3 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 0:58.85 | +0:01.67 | ||
4 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 0:59.32 | +0:02.14 | |
5 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 0:59.47 | +0:02.29 | |
6 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:00.52 | +0:03.34 | |
7 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:00.58 | +0:03.40 | |
7 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:00.58 | +0:03.40 | |
9 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 1:02.75 | +0:05.57 | |
10 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 1:02.82 | +0:05.64 | |
11 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 1:04.23 | +0:07.05 | ||
12 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 1:04.42 | +0:07.24 | |
13 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 1:04.65 | +0:07.47 | |
14 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 1:05.63 | +0:08.45 | |
15 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 1:08.04 | +0:10.86 | |
16 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 1:08.97 | +0:11.79 | ||
17 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 1:10.27 | +0:13.09 | |
18 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 1:10.41 | +0:13.23 | |
19 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 1:12.15 | +0:14.97 | ||
20 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 1:12.23 | +0:15.05 | ||
21 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:13.19 | +0:16.01 | |
22 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 1:14.25 | +0:17.07 | ||
23 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:14.67 | +0:17.49 | |
24 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 1:18.28 | +0:21.10 | |
25 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 1:18.87 | +0:21.69 | ||
26 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 1:20.52 | +0:23.34 | |
27 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 1:22.23 | +0:25.05 | |
28 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 1:30.65 | +0:33.47 | ||
29 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 1:35.43 | +0:38.25 | ||
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 1:41.78 | +0:44.60 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 0:53.30 | --- | ||
2 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 0:56.17 | +0:02.87 | |
3 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 0:56.68 | +0:03.38 | |
4 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 0:56.77 | +0:03.47 | |
5 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 0:56.90 | +0:03.60 | |
6 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 0:57.00 | +0:03.70 | |
7 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 0:57.22 | +0:03.92 | |
8 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 0:58.33 | +0:05.03 | ||
9 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 0:58.82 | +0:05.52 | |
10 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 0:59.48 | +0:06.18 | |
11 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 0:59.57 | +0:06.27 | ||
12 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 1:00.42 | +0:07.12 | |
13 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 1:00.80 | +0:07.50 | ||
14 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 1:01.35 | +0:08.05 | ||
15 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:02.10 | +0:08.80 | |
16 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 1:02.17 | +0:08.87 | ||
17 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 1:03.97 | +0:10.67 | ||
18 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 1:04.00 | +0:10.70 | |
19 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 1:05.58 | +0:12.28 | |
20 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 1:06.13 | +0:12.83 | ||
21 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:07.02 | +0:13.72 | |
22 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 1:07.10 | +0:13.80 | |
23 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 1:07.39 | +0:14.09 | ||
24 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 1:08.65 | +0:15.35 | ||
25 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 1:08.83 | +0:15.53 | ||
26 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 1:09.60 | +0:16.30 | |
27 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 1:10.23 | +0:16.93 | |
28 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 1:10.80 | +0:17.50 | |
29 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 1:14.21 | +0:20.91 | ||
30 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 1:14.30 | +0:21.00 | |
31 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 1:15.15 | +0:21.85 | ||
32 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 1:16.12 | +0:22.82 | ||
33 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 1:24.18 | +0:30.88 | ||
34 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 1:26.52 | +0:33.22 | |
35 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:29.17 | +0:35.87 | |
36 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 1:29.40 | +0:36.10 | ||
37 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 1:34.44 | +0:41.14 | |
38 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 1:46.50 | +0:53.20 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 1:01.47 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 1:18.70 | +0:17.23 | |
3 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 1:20.13 | +0:18.66 | |
4 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 1:26.97 | +0:25.50 | |
5 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 1:28.27 | +0:26.80 | ||
6 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 1:31.55 | +0:30.08 | |
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 0:55.17 | --- | |
2 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 0:57.00 | +0:01.83 | |
3 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 0:58.50 | +0:03.33 | |
4 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 0:58.80 | +0:03.63 | |
5 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 0:59.55 | +0:04.38 | |
6 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 1:00.35 | +0:05.18 | ||
7 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 1:00.75 | +0:05.58 | |
8 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 1:02.07 | +0:06.90 | |
9 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 1:02.45 | +0:07.28 | |
10 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 1:07.43 | +0:12.26 | ||
11 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 1:08.63 | +0:13.46 | ||
12 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 1:12.03 | +0:16.86 | ||
13 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 1:13.28 | +0:18.11 | |
14 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 1:13.44 | +0:18.27 | |
15 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 1:20.05 | +0:24.88 | ||
16 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 1:24.75 | +0:29.58 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 0:52.42 | --- | |
2 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 0:52.47 | +0:00.05 | ||
3 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 0:53.45 | +0:01.03 | |
4 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 0:54.17 | +0:01.75 | |
4 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 0:54.17 | +0:01.75 | |
6 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 0:55.53 | +0:03.11 | ||
7 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 0:55.94 | +0:03.52 | |
8 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 0:56.12 | +0:03.70 | |
9 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 0:56.13 | +0:03.71 | |
10 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 0:56.17 | +0:03.75 | |
11 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 0:57.60 | +0:05.18 | ||
12 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 0:58.22 | +0:05.80 | ||
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 0:58.83 | +0:06.41 | |
14 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 1:00.10 | +0:07.68 | |
15 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 1:00.55 | +0:08.13 | ||
16 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 1:01.10 | +0:08.68 | |
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 1:13.63 | +0:21.21 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 1:30.50 | +0:38.08 | |
Stage 5 总成绩 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 9:26.87 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 9:40.96 | +0:14.09 | |
3 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 9:43.13 | +0:16.26 | ||
4 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 9:48.82 | +0:21.95 | |
5 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 9:53.85 | +0:26.98 | ||
6 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 9:58.29 | +0:31.42 | ||
7 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 10:02.73 | +0:35.86 | ||
8 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 10:17.63 | +0:50.76 | ||
9 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 10:17.66 | +0:50.79 | ||
10 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 10:20.71 | +0:53.84 | ||
11 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 10:43.56 | +1:16.69 | |
12 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 10:48.18 | +1:21.31 | ||
13 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 10:58.32 | +1:31.45 | ||
14 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 11:01.13 | +1:34.26 | |
15 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 11:12.04 | +1:45.17 | ||
16 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 11:12.10 | +1:45.23 | ||
17 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 11:21.50 | +1:54.63 | |
18 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 11:28.11 | +2:01.24 | |
19 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 11:33.56 | +2:06.69 | |
20 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 11:59.02 | +2:32.15 | |
21 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 12:01.30 | +2:34.43 | ||
22 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 14:19.22 | +4:52.35 | |
23 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 14:28.72 | +5:01.85 | |
24 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 29:26.28 | +19:59.41 | ||
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 9:37.10 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 10:00.01 | +0:22.91 | |
3 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 10:13.94 | +0:36.84 | |
4 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 10:16.28 | +0:39.18 | ||
5 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 10:18.39 | +0:41.29 | |
6 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 10:18.67 | +0:41.57 | ||
7 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 10:20.55 | +0:43.45 | |
8 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:21.82 | +0:44.72 | |
9 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 10:42.71 | +1:05.61 | |
10 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 10:50.68 | +1:13.58 | |
11 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 10:56.40 | +1:19.30 | |
12 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 10:58.60 | +1:21.50 | |
13 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 11:00.10 | +1:23.00 | |
14 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 11:15.16 | +1:38.06 | ||
15 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 11:32.46 | +1:55.36 | ||
16 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 11:48.94 | +2:11.84 | |
17 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 11:51.44 | +2:14.34 | |
18 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 11:54.10 | +2:17.00 | ||
19 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 12:00.16 | +2:23.06 | |
20 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 12:04.49 | +2:27.39 | |
21 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 12:11.37 | +2:34.27 | ||
22 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 12:15.30 | +2:38.20 | |
23 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 12:16.03 | +2:38.93 | |
24 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 12:21.15 | +2:44.05 | |
25 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 12:26.83 | +2:49.73 | ||
26 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 13:20.97 | +3:43.87 | ||
27 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 13:22.51 | +3:45.41 | ||
28 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 13:26.18 | +3:49.08 | |
29 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 14:04.48 | +4:27.38 | ||
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 15:54.38 | +6:17.28 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 9:30.42 | --- | |
2 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 9:45.55 | +0:15.13 | ||
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 9:51.78 | +0:21.36 | |
4 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 9:53.80 | +0:23.38 | |
5 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 9:54.48 | +0:24.06 | |
6 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 9:55.67 | +0:25.25 | |
7 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 9:58.50 | +0:28.08 | |
8 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 10:01.97 | +0:31.55 | |
9 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 10:04.48 | +0:34.06 | ||
10 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 10:07.47 | +0:37.05 | |
11 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 10:23.66 | +0:53.24 | ||
12 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 10:30.46 | +1:00.04 | ||
13 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 10:35.43 | +1:05.01 | ||
14 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 10:35.78 | +1:05.36 | |
15 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 10:37.67 | +1:07.25 | ||
16 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 10:52.61 | +1:22.19 | ||
17 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 10:57.26 | +1:26.84 | |
18 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 10:59.07 | +1:28.65 | |
19 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 11:05.58 | +1:35.16 | |
20 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 11:08.42 | +1:38.00 | |
21 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 11:09.40 | +1:38.98 | ||
22 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 11:15.15 | +1:44.73 | |
23 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 11:17.78 | +1:47.36 | ||
24 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 11:24.00 | +1:53.58 | |
25 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 11:25.41 | +1:54.99 | ||
26 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 11:28.15 | +1:57.73 | |
27 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 11:32.82 | +2:02.40 | |
28 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 11:36.81 | +2:06.39 | ||
29 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 11:46.25 | +2:15.83 | |
30 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 11:48.72 | +2:18.30 | ||
31 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 12:28.65 | +2:58.23 | ||
32 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 12:47.37 | +3:16.95 | ||
33 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 12:52.04 | +3:21.62 | ||
34 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 14:14.97 | +4:44.55 | |
35 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 14:28.25 | +4:57.83 | |
36 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 14:29.93 | +4:59.51 | |
37 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 14:53.87 | +5:23.45 | |
38 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 15:18.47 | +5:48.05 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 11:11.90 | --- | |
2 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 12:36.24 | +1:24.34 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 13:11.18 | +1:59.28 | |
4 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 13:39.63 | +2:27.73 | |
5 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 13:47.34 | +2:35.44 | |
6 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 14:30.15 | +3:18.25 | ||
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 9:50.65 | --- | |
2 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 10:09.59 | +0:18.94 | |
3 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 10:11.23 | +0:20.58 | |
4 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 10:13.53 | +0:22.88 | ||
5 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 10:13.79 | +0:23.14 | |
6 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 10:16.26 | +0:25.61 | |
7 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 10:25.22 | +0:34.57 | |
8 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 10:32.13 | +0:41.48 | |
9 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 10:42.95 | +0:52.30 | ||
10 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 11:04.85 | +1:14.20 | |
11 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 11:05.81 | +1:15.16 | ||
12 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 11:34.82 | +1:44.17 | |
13 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 11:38.53 | +1:47.88 | ||
14 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 11:59.89 | +2:09.24 | ||
15 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 13:13.22 | +3:22.57 | |
16 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 14:36.26 | +4:45.61 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 9:03.62 | --- | |
2 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 9:10.55 | +0:06.93 | |
3 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 9:24.53 | +0:20.91 | |
4 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 9:27.12 | +0:23.50 | |
5 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 9:28.61 | +0:24.99 | |
6 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 9:28.64 | +0:25.02 | ||
7 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 9:34.02 | +0:30.40 | ||
8 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 9:37.55 | +0:33.93 | |
9 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 9:46.33 | +0:42.71 | |
10 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 9:47.31 | +0:43.69 | ||
11 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 9:49.21 | +0:45.59 | |
12 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 10:15.27 | +1:11.65 | |
13 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 10:15.90 | +1:12.28 | |
14 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 10:19.62 | +1:16.00 | ||
15 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 10:29.69 | +1:26.07 | |
16 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 10:39.87 | +1:36.25 | ||
17 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 12:06.96 | +3:03.34 | |
18 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 12:51.50 | +3:47.88 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Open Junior U19 | ||||||
1 | 102 | HEITMANN, JONI | 1:47.33 | --- | ||
2 | 103 | HENKES, MANUEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:50.21 | +0:02.88 | |
3 | 108 | MERTENS, JOSEF FABIAN | 1:50.40 | +0:03.07 | ||
4 | 115 | SCHIMMER, FELIX | 1:50.50 | +0:03.17 | ||
5 | 97 | BERGMANN, FINN | RSC 79 Werne | 1:51.62 | +0:04.29 | |
6 | 101 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 1:52.47 | +0:05.14 | ||
7 | 107 | LISTNER, DOMINIK | 1:53.10 | +0:05.77 | ||
8 | 122 | WITTKOPF, KONRAD | 1:56.93 | +0:09.60 | ||
9 | 116 | SCHWEITZER, ERIK | 1:57.93 | +0:10.60 | ||
10 | 98 | BRENNECKE, YANNICK | 1:58.80 | +0:11.47 | ||
11 | 113 | RATHING, JAN-WILHELM | 2:00.27 | +0:12.94 | ||
12 | 109 | MÜLLER, LEON | MTB COACH Racing Team | 2:00.32 | +0:12.99 | |
13 | 119 | TEICHMÖLLER, ELIAS | Bike Store Friedewald | 2:00.63 | +0:13.30 | |
14 | 118 | STREICHERT, NICK | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | 2:00.83 | +0:13.50 | |
15 | 95 | ALSAAEDY, MOHAMMED | 2:01.25 | +0:13.92 | ||
16 | 111 | ORTH, PAUL | F2RS Racing | 2:01.80 | +0:14.47 | |
17 | 114 | SCHÄUBLE, FELIX | 2:03.44 | +0:16.11 | ||
18 | 117 | SEIFERT, OSKAR | 2:04.77 | +0:17.44 | ||
19 | 105 | KNOCHE, JAKOB | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 2:08.70 | +0:21.37 | |
20 | 100 | DYCK, RUDOLF | 2:12.05 | +0:24.72 | ||
21 | 112 | PROBST, MATTEO | - | 2:12.49 | +0:25.16 | |
22 | 99 | BUSSMANN, TJORVEN | T | 2:13.10 | +0:25.77 | |
23 | 121 | WILLIG, LUIS | 2:17.20 | +0:29.87 | ||
24 | 123 | ZECK, KLAUS | MTB Coach | 2:21.95 | +0:34.62 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 151 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Loamerz | 1:52.23 | --- | |
2 | 140 | KRÜDELBACH, RENÉ | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 1:53.82 | +0:01.59 | |
3 | 163 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 1:54.53 | +0:02.30 | |
4 | 134 | HEISE, PHILIPP | DoD Racing | 1:55.56 | +0:03.33 | |
5 | 155 | ROOS, JENS | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:56.67 | +0:04.44 | |
6 | 242 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:57.65 | +0:05.42 | |
7 | 133 | HEINEMANN, CHRISTOPH | 1:58.28 | +0:06.05 | ||
8 | 265 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:58.62 | +0:06.39 | ||
9 | 139 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 1:58.67 | +0:06.44 | ||
10 | 161 | THIELE, JOHANNES | Bike and Hike Winterberg | 1:58.70 | +0:06.47 | |
11 | 160 | STEINKEMPER, JÖRG | Radfüchse Büren | 1:59.73 | +0:07.50 | |
12 | 147 | MERKEL, MARIO | RockMyTrail | 2:00.95 | +0:08.72 | |
13 | 158 | SENZ, SEBASTIAN | Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingSize | 2:02.40 | +0:10.17 | |
14 | 164 | WETTGES, MAXIMILIAN | 2:06.38 | +0:14.15 | ||
15 | 136 | HÖNIG, HENDRIK | 2:06.45 | +0:14.22 | ||
16 | 127 | BEINERT, ERIK | Ostwest-Express E.V. / SB-KingSize | 2:06.47 | +0:14.24 | |
17 | 143 | LORENZ, MATTI | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. Im ADAC | 2:07.05 | +0:14.82 | |
18 | 130 | DIRKS, EUGEN | 2:07.50 | +0:15.27 | ||
19 | 129 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:07.55 | +0:15.32 | |
20 | 135 | HOFFMANN, PATRICK | 2:10.19 | +0:17.96 | ||
21 | 165 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider, Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:11.25 | +0:19.02 | |
22 | 145 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:12.22 | +0:19.99 | |
23 | 141 | KUSMIN, CHRISTOPHER | 2:14.02 | +0:21.79 | ||
24 | 126 | BEINERT, CHRISTOPH | SB-KingSize TEAM | 2:17.33 | +0:25.10 | |
25 | 138 | KADLER, DENNIS | Happy Trail Friends e.v | 2:18.23 | +0:26.00 | |
26 | 152 | RIESE, GREGOR | 2:21.59 | +0:29.36 | ||
27 | 131 | FELLER, CHRISTIAN | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 2:24.16 | +0:31.93 | |
28 | 137 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:26.96 | +0:34.73 | |
29 | 124 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 2:28.76 | +0:36.53 | ||
30 | 148 | MICHLER, CHRISTIAN | RideCycle | 2:35.60 | +0:43.37 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 166 | BARTH, LEON | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:46.94 | --- | |
2 | 183 | LANGE, JONAS | SC Züschen | 1:49.30 | +0:02.36 | |
3 | 179 | KOMP, FYNN | SKORiders | 1:51.55 | +0:04.61 | |
4 | 192 | ROTH, YANNIK | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 1:51.82 | +0:04.88 | |
5 | 207 | WIRTH, MORITZ | 1:51.85 | +0:04.91 | ||
6 | 206 | WILLIG, MALTE | Willig | 1:52.48 | +0:05.54 | |
7 | 194 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 1:54.65 | +0:07.71 | |
8 | 193 | SCHMID, SILVANO | DIMB Racing | 1:55.08 | +0:08.14 | |
9 | 208 | ZINTA, JANNIK | 1:55.86 | +0:08.92 | ||
10 | 174 | GLEICH, NILS | 1:56.10 | +0:09.16 | ||
11 | 204 | WEGERHOFF, MAX BERNHARD | Venusberg Kollektiv | 1:57.30 | +0:10.36 | |
12 | 178 | KADEN, LUKAS | 1:57.55 | +0:10.61 | ||
13 | 169 | BRINKMANN, HENRIK | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 1:57.94 | +0:11.00 | |
14 | 196 | SCHULTE, ANDRE | Radfüchse Büren | 1:58.97 | +0:12.03 | |
15 | 175 | GROTH, LUKAS | 1:59.32 | +0:12.38 | ||
16 | 191 | PFROMM, NIKLAS | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:00.40 | +0:13.46 | |
17 | 181 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | 2:00.59 | +0:13.65 | ||
18 | 167 | BIKING, TIM | Endudero | 2:03.15 | +0:16.21 | |
19 | 177 | ULRICH, JENS | 2:03.23 | +0:16.29 | ||
20 | 184 | LINNENBÜRGER, LUKAS | 2:04.60 | +0:17.66 | ||
21 | 199 | TACK, JONAS | Schachtpäddchen e.V. | 2:04.68 | +0:17.74 | |
22 | 205 | WILLIG, LEON | Willigs | 2:04.95 | +0:18.01 | |
23 | 201 | TILLMANN, CONSTANTIN | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 2:05.13 | +0:18.19 | |
24 | 190 | PFAB, NILS | 2:05.51 | +0:18.57 | ||
25 | 200 | TIGGES, PHILIPP | 2:06.30 | +0:19.36 | ||
26 | 197 | STRÜNING, TIM | F2RS Racing | 2:07.35 | +0:20.41 | |
27 | 182 | KUHLMANN, PHILIP | Quick\'n\'dirty | 2:08.57 | +0:21.63 | |
28 | 170 | DETTELBACH, PATRICK | Radfüchse Büren | 2:09.17 | +0:22.23 | |
29 | 203 | WEBER, DAVID | 2:11.82 | +0:24.88 | ||
30 | 198 | SZESNIAK, CALVIN | 2:13.88 | +0:26.94 | ||
31 | 171 | DOBEL, DENNIS | 2:16.10 | +0:29.16 | ||
32 | 168 | BOCK, JOSHUA | Joshua Bock | 2:19.08 | +0:32.14 | |
33 | 172 | VIGNEULLE, LUCA DU-SARTZ DE | 2:21.89 | +0:34.95 | ||
34 | 249 | SCHLICKEL, MARTIN | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 2:24.40 | +0:37.46 | |
35 | 195 | SCHMIDT, JANNI | Happy Trail Friends e.V | 2:25.55 | +0:38.61 | |
36 | 187 | MELL, DOMINIC | 2:26.20 | +0:39.26 | ||
37 | 173 | FÜTING, DOMINIK | Quick?n?dirty | 3:02.08 | +1:15.14 | |
38 | 202 | ZIMMERMANNN, ERWIN VON | 3:33.60 | +1:46.66 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 210 | MESSMAKER, MICHAELA | Happy Trail Friends e.v. | 2:04.33 | --- | |
2 | 214 | WATZKE, SINA | ZWEIRADMEISTER Träl Racing | 2:17.27 | +0:12.94 | |
3 | 211 | POLLACK, MARION | RadWerk Upland | 2:18.80 | +0:14.47 | |
4 | 257 | MEDING, KATHARINA | Spontan & ohne Plan | 2:21.82 | +0:17.49 | |
5 | 212 | SCHIERMEYER, MARIE | 2:28.13 | +0:23.80 | ||
6 | 256 | HARTWIG, DENISE | Spontan & ohne Plan | 2:30.89 | +0:26.56 | |
Open Youth U17 | ||||||
1 | 232 | SEIDEL, LUCA | Team Snooze-VSD | 1:50.50 | --- | |
2 | 228 | POLLACK, SVEN | RadWerk Upland Willingen | 1:52.45 | +0:01.95 | |
3 | 235 | UHL, NICKI | OAK-Trails | 1:55.03 | +0:04.53 | |
4 | 227 | PETSCHEL, RAMON | Triebwerk Energy | 1:55.13 | +0:04.63 | |
5 | 230 | SCHNEIDER, JANNIK | TVO Young Guns | 1:56.88 | +0:06.38 | |
6 | 225 | LÖWENBERGER, FINN | TVO Young Guns | 1:59.03 | +0:08.53 | |
7 | 216 | BENDIG, NOAH | ALOA Bikes | 1:59.10 | +0:08.60 | |
8 | 223 | LANGE, TIBOR | 1:59.52 | +0:09.02 | ||
9 | 218 | GOEKE, SIMON | 1:59.71 | +0:09.21 | ||
10 | 226 | MASSMANN, QUENTIN | RSC Werne | 1:59.73 | +0:09.23 | |
11 | 234 | KNOWLDEN, TOBY | RSC Werne | 2:03.07 | +0:12.57 | |
12 | 222 | KILIAN, TIM | 2:09.10 | +0:18.60 | ||
13 | 221 | KELM, MAX | 2:12.55 | +0:22.05 | ||
14 | 215 | BARZ, RYAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:12.60 | +0:22.10 | |
15 | 231 | SCHULTHEISS, TOBIAS | 2:16.02 | +0:25.52 | ||
16 | 224 | LOHMANN, FLORIAN | 2:24.35 | +0:33.85 | ||
Pro Men | ||||||
1 | 243 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Proshop | 1:41.80 | --- | |
2 | 254 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:44.12 | +0:02.32 | |
3 | 239 | DRÜGE, TIMO | FahrImpuls | 1:47.27 | +0:05.47 | |
4 | 261 | KLAUSMANN, MARCUS | MSC Münstertal | 1:49.10 | +0:07.30 | |
5 | 245 | KRAUSE, MAXIMILIAN | Liquid Life Heroes | 1:49.63 | +0:07.83 | |
6 | 185 | LIPKA, SIMON | Team Drecksau | 1:50.35 | +0:08.55 | |
7 | 237 | BÖHM, SVEN | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 1:50.83 | +0:09.03 | |
8 | 240 | FRICKE, LUCA | 1:51.55 | +0:09.75 | ||
9 | 246 | LAHRMANN, BENJAMIN | FahrImpuls | 1:51.60 | +0:09.80 | |
10 | 247 | LEHRIAN, MARCEL | 1:52.41 | +0:10.61 | ||
11 | 251 | OTTO, MARTIN | Propheus Factory Racing | 1:55.45 | +0:13.65 | |
12 | 255 | WEBER, MIKKEL | 1:55.92 | +0:14.12 | ||
13 | 248 | LEHRIAN, PATRICK | TV Dorf Erbach | 1:59.85 | +0:18.05 | |
14 | 244 | JÜRGENS, PASCAL | 1:59.93 | +0:18.13 | ||
15 | 250 | NICKEL, ENRICO | Enrico Nickel | 2:09.45 | +0:27.65 | |
16 | 241 | FUNCK, FALK | Home-Trail Krefeld | 2:13.10 | +0:31.30 | |
17 | 252 | POMPALLA, PHIL | 2:17.36 | +0:35.56 | ||
18 | 264 | EMMERICH, TOM | KSV Waldaschaff | 4:47.93 | +3:06.13 |