活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
PURO PIRINEO
EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO
CASTEJON DE SOS 27.06.2021
EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO
CASTEJON DE SOS 27.06.2021
总览
组织者: PURO PIRINEO
选手 总成绩: 230
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:53
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO
MEN
MEN
WOMEN
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
MEN
MEN
MEN | Master 35+
MEN | Under 21
ACEVEDO SANROMAN, Javier (BICI VERDE, C.C.)
ADAN ANTOLIN, Erik (GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C)
AGIRRE REBANAL, Xabier (LOKATZA Z.E.)
AKARREGI ZALAKAIN, Xabat (LOKATZA Z.E.)
ALBARRAN CAMPOS, Joel (BORJOBIKES CD)
ALBERT SANCHEZ, Jose (ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS)
ALVAREZ MARTIN, Rafael (EMEDOCE C.D.E.)
AMADOR MENDIZABAL, Garikoitz (HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.)
ANDRES RUBIO, Jose Luis (CULTBIKES, CC)
ANDREU GRACIA, Fernando (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
ARANBURU ESKISABEL, Igor (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, Ruben (ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM)
ARIAS GUEVARA, Brayan Steven
ARISTIMUÑO MARTIN, Ibon (LOKATZA Z.E.)
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika (ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E)
ARRARAS GALBETE, Pablo
ARRONIZ CABALLERO, Alberto
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor (FOLGATEL, CC)
AYARRA ULLATE, Sergio (CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO)
BADE, Robert (INDEPENDIENTE)
BARRENO ORTIZ, Ignacio Nicolas (X-SAUCE C.D.E.)
BAYARRI, Ivan (BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.)
BEJARANO CALVO, Angel (CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA)
BELAMENDIA MINGUEZ, Ibai (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
BELTRAN DUESO, Jaime (ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB)
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto (LUESIA VELO, CLUB)
BENEDI MARIN, Carlos (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
BENEYTO BOTELLA, Ruben
BENITO SACIDO, Pablo (INDEPENDIENTE)
BERASATEGUI SAN MARTIN, Xabier
BITRIAN LOPEZ, Saul (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Herminio (INDEPENDIENTE)
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Juan Alfonso (INDEPENDIENTE)
BLASCO ARAGON, Jesus
BODOQUETRIGUERO, Gabriel (CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA)
BORJA PEREZ, Fernando (MARKINA S.C.)
BOSCH NUÑEZ, David (BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU)
BOULLOSA SEOANE, Brais (BICI VERDE, C.C.)
CAINZOS VARELA, Fernando (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
CANTOS FERNANDEZ, Carlos (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
CARNEIRO PEREZ, David (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
CARRILLO ARBOLEDA, Roberto Carlos (ANDOSILLA, C.C.)
CASTELLANOS TORRES, Jesus (PLANET MTB C.D.E.)
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres
CASTRILLO VILLLA, Juan
CERIO VISPO, Iñigo (TXIRRINGA C.D.C.)
CIFRES RUIZ, Roberto (GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC)
COEGO VILARIÑO, Juan Jose (CICLOSQUINTENA, C.)
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, Oscar (CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA)
CORTES GONZALEZ, Diego (BTT REY PELAYO)
COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ, David (ASZ-ORING, CDF)
DE JUAN CANALDA, Javier
DE TROYA, YAGüE Fernando (BTT BERRIOZAR CLUB DEPORTIVO)
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA, Eduardo (BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T)
DEL RIO COLLAZO, Zoe (XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO)
DIAZ DIAZ, Daniel (SERAL BIKE C.D.E.)
DIAZ DIAZ, Eduardo (CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.)
DOMENECH AMADES, Xavier (BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU)
DULANTO ARRIOLA, Inazio
ECHEVERRIA ERRAZQUIN, Mikel (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
ERESUE SOPEÑA, Carlos
ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, Alejandro (CALATAYUD, BTT)
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik (LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.)
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, Juan Jose (CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO)
ETXEBARRIA URIONABARRENETXEA, Jon (MARKINA S.C.)
ETXEBERRIA ALONSO, Aritz
ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Urki (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
FACI TITOS, Raul (CALANDA, C.C.)
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka (ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA)
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Pepe
FERNANDEZ LLAMO, Guillermo (VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.)
FERNANDEZ MERCADE, Jaime (CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.)
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, David (AVANZA-PORRIÑO)
FERNANDEZ SANCHO, Iñaki (IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.)
FERREIROS BAS, Yago (ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE)
FERRER SOBRECASES, Gonzalo (SARRIA, CC)
GALAN HERNANDEZ, Sergio (INDEPENDIENTE)
GALEA JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel (BIKE MADRID)
GALLART MONTE, Miguel Angel (VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC)
GAMARRA VALENCIANO, Rodrigo (ASZ-ORING, CDF)
GARATE ELKORO, Etor
GARCIA DIEZ, Jaime (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
GARCIA FAURA, Asier (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
GARCIA GARRIDO, Juan Ignacio (MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC)
GARCIA MORENO, Alexander (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mario (SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.)
GAYO MORENO, Miguel (BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.)
GIL JARA, Alejandro (FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C)
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel (BARBASTRO, C.C.)
GOMEZ AZKARATE, Aitor (LOKATZA Z.E.)
GOMEZ OVIEDO, Eloy
GONZALEZ FONTAN, Mauro (SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.)
GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA, Ioseba (ERRONKA BILA KIROL KLUBA)
GRASA YAGO, Diego (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, Mario
HERRARTE NAFARRATE, Danel (VIBIKE C.D.C.)
HUNZINGER, Jonatan
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka (LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.)
IRIARTE, Markel
IRIARTE, Mikel
ISCLA GRANDVALLET, Alex (INDEPENDIENTE)
JIMENEZ GARCIA, Yeray (KATEA-BIKE)
LABAILA ESPAÑOL, Marc (AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA)
LAO DEL PINO, Alejandro (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
LASAGA ALTZUA, Eñaut (DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA)
LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN, Gaizka (EIBARRES C.C.)
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
LEIRA ROMERO, Fermin (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
LEMOS RAMIREZ, Santos (GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.)
LENDINES UTRILLA, Pablo (INDEPENDIENTE)
LEON GUTIERREZ, Joseba (BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C)
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Aritz Xabier (LOKATZA Z.E.)
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Ion Asier (LOKATZA Z.E.)
LLOPART CODINA, Cesar (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
LLORENS FERRER, Jose Vicente (ALTEA, CC)
LOPEZ BROULLON, Pablo (MOTO BIKE, P.C.)
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Gerardo (MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.)
LOPEZ NARBON, Lumbert (XIXONA, CC)
LOPEZ RIOS, Marcos (LAESPORT C.D.)
LOPEZ SEGUI, Francisco Manue (SARRIA, CC)
LOPEZ SEGUI, Juan Javier (SARRIA, CC)
LOPEZ SERRA, Oriol (PROBIKE CLUB)
LOPEZ-BELLIDO GARRIDO, Juan Manuel (INDEPENDIENTE)
LORENZO VILA, Esteban (BICI VERDE, C.C.)
LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, Manuel (CORUXO, C.C.)
MARCOS CARLUS, Fernando (LAESPORT C.D.)
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco (SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO)
MARTINEZ HARO, Alvaro (CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA)
MARTINEZ MARIN, Roberto
MARTINEZ OBINETA, Iulen (LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO)
MATARO REDON, Isaac
MEDINA CARRASCO, Alex (RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CICLIST)
MELICH PALAU, Jordi (LANGRAIZ S.C.)
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Diego (CUETOS BIKE)
MENGUAL SUAREZ, Carlos (PEÑA GUARA, C.C.)
MEURA, Guillaume (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
MIRANDA GUITIAN, Raul (CORUXO C.C.)
MOMBIEDRO DE CASTELLARNAU, Rafael
MONTAVA MULLOR, Mauro (ON BIKE, CC)
MORA PLANA, Ivan (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
MORE COLOMA, Victor
MORILLO ALVAREZ, Ian (BMX TERRASSA CLUB)
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente (BIKE POBLA, C)
MUNDUATE AGUIRREZABALA, Ekhi (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
MUNITXA ARRINDA, Jon (PUNTA GALEA T.E.)
MUÑOZ, Jose
NAGUILA RIVERA, Isaac (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
NAVARRO BECERRIL, Joaquin (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
NAVARRO BIELSA, Aitor (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
NISO RODRIGUEZ, David (TXIRRINGA C.D.C.)
NUÑEZ SERRANO, Miguel Angel (INDEPENDIENTE)
OLAÑETA ZABALETA, Igor (LOKATZA Z.E.)
OLIVA LAFARGA, Lucas (GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.)
OLIVER SANCHEZ, Ignacio (ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA)
OLM BURNAT, Pau (VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO)
OLMEDO RALDUA, Jaime
ORTEGA VERDU, Jose Juan (TORTUGAS MOLINA CC)
ORTEGACARRASCO, Jonathan (CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC)
ORTIZ CAMBRES, Raul (3HCYCLES, G.C.)
OSORIO ZAPATA, Diego Hernando (POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C.)
OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA, Igor (LEITZ K.K.E.)
OTAMENDI GALARDI, Jon (HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.)
OTAÑO BASTERRA, Peio (LOKATZA Z.E.)
OTXOA IRIONDO, Jon (DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA)
PAJARES CHIMENO, Gontzal (LAUMENDI BTT)
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
PAPALEO, Agustin (FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB)
PARDO PARDOS, Jon (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
PASCUAL CUERVO, Jose Manuel (FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB)
PASCUAL GARCIA, Andres
PERALES FIGUEROA, Jose Alejandro (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
PEREIRA MAROTO, Raul (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
PEREZ LASHERAS, Miguel Angel (CASPOLINO, C.C.)
PEREZ MONTAVA, Antonio (ON BIKE, CC)
PEREZ SUAREZ, Arsenio (MASTINESBTTLLANGREU)
PIÑOL PIÑOL, Cesc (GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI)
PLAZA DIAZ, Ramon (LAESPORT C.D.)
PLAZA MATEOS, Manuel (FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C)
PORTA GUILLEN, Jesus (GRAUS, C.C.)
POZO GARCIOLO, Victor Manuel (ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C.)
PRADO PEDROSO, Jose Manuel (GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C)
PRAT TORRUELLA, Bernat (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
PRAT TORRUELLA, Oriol (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
PUIG NONELL, Aleix (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
PUJOL CABAÑES, Eduard (CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU)
PULAD, Seif (SPORTPLA)
QUINTANA WULF, Ramon (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
RAMIREZ RUIZ, Nestor (SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU)
REGAÑO ESTAUN, Javier (OSCENSE, C.C.)
RENOBALES LEUNDA, Xiker (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS, Anaue (ON BIKE, CC)
RODRIGUEZ EMERY, Sebastian (ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB)
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Lukas (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
RODRIGUEZ MARIN, Ekaitz
ROIG CALZACORTA, Vicente Juan (MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC)
ROMAN VAZQUEZ, Jose Enrique (CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC)
ROMERO BARRIOS, Juan
ROSADO SARACIBAR, Asier (DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA)
ROY MARCO, Eduardo (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
ROYO BLESA, Antonio (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
RUA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Marcos (CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.)
RUEDA SANCHEZ, Marcos (INDEPENDIENTE)
RUIZ GOMEZ, Antonio Jesus (FANATIK VIC CLUB)
RUIZ PATERSON, Liam (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
SAA MUÑOZ, Xesco (CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA)
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, Ion (AMAIKAK BAT K.E.)
SAN JOSE SERRANO, Luis Ruben (LAESPORT C.D.)
SANCHEZ CALBO, David (SARRIA C.C.)
SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª, Jose (ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU)
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Javier (AS BIKE TEAM, CD)
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, Luis (MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.)
SANCHEZ SOLANO, Juan Pablo (MUNDOBICI TEAM)
SANCHO SAURINA, Ruben
SANCLAUDIO SALVADOR, Mario (INDEPENDIENTE)
SANTANA PASTOR, Jacobo (ON BIKE, CC)
SANZ SERRANO, David (INDEPENDIENTE)
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker (VIBIKE C.D.C.)
SILVENTE GARCIA, Juan Manuel (CICLOS CURRA, C.C.)
SOBABERAS MAESTRO, Miguel (CALATAYUD, BTT)
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
SORIANO GARCIA, Daniel (NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO)
SOTOS GARCIA, Daniel (GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC)
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge (BIG BIKES CARLET, CD)
UBIETO TABERNA, Iñigo (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
UMEREZ OLABARRIA, Harriet (LOKATZA Z.E.)
URAIN ZABALA, Zigor (VIBIKE C.D.C.)
URIARTE ITURBE, Ander (LOKATZA Z.E.)
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel (ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB)
URRETA ITURBE, Julen
VALDEARCOS CORREAS, Juan (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
VALDELVIRA HEDO, Alejandro (VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC)
VALERO LANASPA, Sergio (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
VEIGA AMADO, Marco (CICLOSQUINTENA, C.)
VELASCO ALBORNOZ, Felipe
VILLA GARCIA, Alberto (CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO)
VILLANUEVA ALONSO, Mario (X-SAUCE C.D.E.)
ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, Aritz (CICLOS YURREBASO)
ZAPLANA ESCLAPEZ, Juan Antonio (LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD)
ZUAZO LINAZISORO, Peru Xabier (IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.)
ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, Iñaki (LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
MEN
1
1
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS, Anaue
ON BIKE, CC
18:21.18
---
TC1
4:06.04 (1)
4:06.04 (1)
TC2
3:02.85 (1)
7:08.89 (1)
TC3
6:17.88 (2)
+0:02.05
13:26.77 (1)
TC4
4:54.41 (1)
18:21.18 (1)
8
100
LEMOS RAMIREZ, Santos
GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
19:22.51
+1:01.33
TC1
4:23.81 (7)
+0:17.77
4:23.81 (7)
+0:17.77
TC2
3:09.21 (4)
+0:06.36
7:33.02 (6)
+0:24.13
TC3
6:41.45 (8)
+0:25.62
14:14.47 (8)
+0:47.70
TC4
5:08.04 (7)
+0:13.63
19:22.51 (8)
+1:01.33
17
101
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, Luis
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
20:43.00
+2:21.82
TC1
4:51.04 (24)
+0:45.00
4:51.04 (24)
+0:45.00
TC2
3:25.68 (14)
+0:22.83
8:16.72 (21)
+1:07.83
TC3
6:58.92 (18)
+0:43.09
15:15.64 (19)
+1:48.87
TC4
5:27.36 (17)
+0:32.95
20:43.00 (17)
+2:21.82
55
104
FERNANDEZ SANCHO, Iñaki
IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.
25:11.34
+6:50.16
TC1
5:50.10 (64)
+1:44.06
5:50.10 (64)
+1:44.06
TC2
4:35.15 (70)
+1:32.30
10:25.25 (62)
+3:16.36
TC3
8:24.10 (54)
+2:08.27
18:49.35 (56)
+5:22.58
TC4
6:21.99 (48)
+1:27.58
25:11.34 (55)
+6:50.16
41
105
FERNANDEZ LLAMO, Guillermo
VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.
23:52.42
+5:31.24
TC1
5:25.46 (56)
+1:19.42
5:25.46 (56)
+1:19.42
TC2
3:58.56 (47)
+0:55.71
9:24.02 (50)
+2:15.13
TC3
8:08.25 (47)
+1:52.42
17:32.27 (44)
+4:05.50
TC4
6:20.15 (46)
+1:25.74
23:52.42 (41)
+5:31.24
22
106
ROIG CALZACORTA, Vicente Juan
MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC
21:18.87
+2:57.69
TC1
4:52.16 (28)
+0:46.12
4:52.16 (28)
+0:46.12
TC2
3:36.07 (21)
+0:33.22
8:28.23 (24)
+1:19.34
TC3
7:21.92 (29)
+1:06.09
15:50.15 (26)
+2:23.38
TC4
5:28.72 (18)
+0:34.31
21:18.87 (22)
+2:57.69
31
107
MARTINEZ OBINETA, Iulen
LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
22:02.47
+3:41.29
TC1
5:02.96 (36)
+0:56.92
5:02.96 (36)
+0:56.92
TC2
3:42.15 (30)
+0:39.30
8:45.11 (33)
+1:36.22
TC3
7:22.37 (30)
+1:06.54
16:07.48 (30)
+2:40.71
TC4
5:54.99 (36)
+1:00.58
22:02.47 (31)
+3:41.29
24
110
BITRIAN LOPEZ, Saul
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
21:24.22
+3:03.04
TC1
4:37.80 (18)
+0:31.76
4:37.80 (18)
+0:31.76
TC2
3:38.91 (27)
+0:36.06
8:16.71 (20)
+1:07.82
TC3
7:23.13 (31)
+1:07.30
15:39.84 (23)
+2:13.07
TC4
5:44.38 (28)
+0:49.97
21:24.22 (24)
+3:03.04
39
111
ALBARRAN CAMPOS, Joel
BORJOBIKES CD
23:26.75
+5:05.57
TC1
5:03.37 (38)
+0:57.33
5:03.37 (38)
+0:57.33
TC2
3:56.00 (44)
+0:53.15
8:59.37 (38)
+1:50.48
TC3
8:17.59 (50)
+2:01.76
17:16.96 (43)
+3:50.19
TC4
6:09.79 (43)
+1:15.38
23:26.75 (39)
+5:05.57
34
113
CIFRES RUIZ, Roberto
GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC
22:29.63
+4:08.45
TC1
5:14.07 (48)
+1:08.03
5:14.07 (48)
+1:08.03
TC2
3:46.75 (35)
+0:43.90
9:00.82 (41)
+1:51.93
TC3
7:33.22 (33)
+1:17.39
16:34.04 (35)
+3:07.27
TC4
5:55.59 (37)
+1:01.18
22:29.63 (34)
+4:08.45
51
114
SANCHEZ CALBO, David
SARRIA C.C.
24:48.47
+6:27.29
TC1
5:40.14 (60)
+1:34.10
5:40.14 (60)
+1:34.10
TC2
4:04.48 (51)
+1:01.63
9:44.62 (57)
+2:35.73
TC3
8:30.33 (58)
+2:14.50
18:14.95 (54)
+4:48.18
TC4
6:33.52 (53)
+1:39.11
24:48.47 (51)
+6:27.29
54
116
ROY MARCO, Eduardo
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
25:09.53
+6:48.35
TC1
6:06.31 (67)
+2:00.27
6:06.31 (67)
+2:00.27
TC2
4:19.54 (63)
+1:16.69
10:25.85 (63)
+3:16.96
TC3
8:15.08 (49)
+1:59.25
18:40.93 (55)
+5:14.16
TC4
6:28.60 (51)
+1:34.19
25:09.53 (54)
+6:48.35
26
118
ECHEVERRIA ERRAZQUIN, Mikel
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
21:32.49
+3:11.31
TC1
4:42.05 (20)
+0:36.01
4:42.05 (20)
+0:36.01
TC2
3:44.89 (32)
+0:42.04
8:26.94 (22)
+1:18.05
TC3
7:21.55 (28)
+1:05.72
15:48.49 (25)
+2:21.72
TC4
5:44.00 (26)
+0:49.59
21:32.49 (26)
+3:11.31
11
12
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker
VIBIKE C.D.C.
20:07.45
+1:46.27
TC1
4:25.39 (10)
+0:19.35
4:25.39 (10)
+0:19.35
TC2
3:37.30 (23)
+0:34.45
8:02.69 (16)
+0:53.80
TC3
6:43.18 (9)
+0:27.35
14:45.87 (10)
+1:19.10
TC4
5:21.58 (12)
+0:27.17
20:07.45 (11)
+1:46.27
58
120
ANDREU GRACIA, Fernando
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
25:55.93
+7:34.75
TC1
6:16.60 (70)
+2:10.56
6:16.60 (70)
+2:10.56
TC2
4:17.66 (62)
+1:14.81
10:34.26 (64)
+3:25.37
TC3
8:50.53 (62)
+2:34.70
19:24.79 (59)
+5:58.02
TC4
6:31.14 (52)
+1:36.73
25:55.93 (58)
+7:34.75
DNF
122
DIAZ DIAZ, Daniel
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
TC1
5:06.87 (40)
+1:00.83
5:06.87 (40)
+1:00.83
TC2
3:53.25 (41)
+0:50.40
9:00.12 (39)
+1:51.23
TC3
TC4
13
124
FERRER SOBRECASES, Gonzalo
SARRIA, CC
20:10.72
+1:49.54
TC1
4:34.53 (15)
+0:28.49
4:34.53 (15)
+0:28.49
TC2
3:24.73 (13)
+0:21.88
7:59.26 (13)
+0:50.37
TC3
6:54.21 (15)
+0:38.38
14:53.47 (13)
+1:26.70
TC4
5:17.25 (11)
+0:22.84
20:10.72 (13)
+1:49.54
25
126
ORTIZ CAMBRES, Raul
3HCYCLES, G.C.
21:30.75
+3:09.57
TC1
4:45.97 (22)
+0:39.93
4:45.97 (22)
+0:39.93
TC2
3:53.81 (43)
+0:50.96
8:39.78 (31)
+1:30.89
TC3
7:08.14 (21)
+0:52.31
15:47.92 (24)
+2:21.15
TC4
5:42.83 (25)
+0:48.42
21:30.75 (25)
+3:09.57
28
127
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Gerardo
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
21:46.37
+3:25.19
TC1
5:06.77 (39)
+1:00.73
5:06.77 (39)
+1:00.73
TC2
3:36.71 (22)
+0:33.86
8:43.48 (32)
+1:34.59
TC3
7:17.86 (25)
+1:02.03
16:01.34 (29)
+2:34.57
TC4
5:45.03 (30)
+0:50.62
21:46.37 (28)
+3:25.19
27
128
PERALES FIGUEROA, Jose Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
21:34.76
+3:13.58
TC1
4:51.86 (27)
+0:45.82
4:51.86 (27)
+0:45.82
TC2
3:37.80 (25)
+0:34.95
8:29.66 (26)
+1:20.77
TC3
7:21.05 (27)
+1:05.22
15:50.71 (27)
+2:23.94
TC4
5:44.05 (27)
+0:49.64
21:34.76 (27)
+3:13.58
32
129
ZAPLANA ESCLAPEZ, Juan Antonio
LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD
22:10.35
+3:49.17
TC1
5:07.68 (42)
+1:01.64
5:07.68 (42)
+1:01.64
TC2
3:41.15 (29)
+0:38.30
8:48.83 (36)
+1:39.94
TC3
7:36.68 (36)
+1:20.85
16:25.51 (34)
+2:58.74
TC4
5:44.84 (29)
+0:50.43
22:10.35 (32)
+3:49.17
33
13
UMEREZ OLABARRIA, Harriet
LOKATZA Z.E.
22:13.09
+3:51.91
TC1
4:51.18 (25)
+0:45.14
4:51.18 (25)
+0:45.14
TC2
3:44.76 (31)
+0:41.91
8:35.94 (28)
+1:27.05
TC3
7:34.42 (34)
+1:18.59
16:10.36 (31)
+2:43.59
TC4
6:02.73 (38)
+1:08.32
22:13.09 (33)
+3:51.91
DNF
131
MENGUAL SUAREZ, Carlos
PEÑA GUARA, C.C.
TC1
4:51.21 (26)
+0:45.17
4:51.21 (26)
+0:45.17
TC2
3:37.59 (24)
+0:34.74
8:28.80 (25)
+1:19.91
TC3
TC4
42
132
PEREZ LASHERAS, Miguel Angel
CASPOLINO, C.C.
23:55.45
+5:34.27
TC1
5:10.90 (47)
+1:04.86
5:10.90 (47)
+1:04.86
TC2
3:53.54 (42)
+0:50.69
9:04.44 (43)
+1:55.55
TC3
7:58.75 (43)
+1:42.92
17:03.19 (42)
+3:36.42
TC4
6:52.26 (60)
+1:57.85
23:55.45 (42)
+5:34.27
47
134
OSORIO ZAPATA, Diego Hernando
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C.
24:18.60
+5:57.42
TC1
5:48.30 (62)
+1:42.26
5:48.30 (62)
+1:42.26
TC2
4:11.33 (57)
+1:08.48
9:59.63 (58)
+2:50.74
TC3
8:04.97 (45)
+1:49.14
18:04.60 (52)
+4:37.83
TC4
6:14.00 (44)
+1:19.59
24:18.60 (47)
+5:57.42
40
137
AMADOR MENDIZABAL, Garikoitz
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
23:32.09
+5:10.91
TC1
4:57.66 (31)
+0:51.62
4:57.66 (31)
+0:51.62
TC2
4:09.96 (54)
+1:07.11
9:07.62 (46)
+1:58.73
TC3
7:36.25 (35)
+1:20.42
16:43.87 (37)
+3:17.10
TC4
6:48.22 (58)
+1:53.81
23:32.09 (40)
+5:10.91
48
139
LLORENS FERRER, Jose Vicente
ALTEA, CC
24:20.30
+5:59.12
TC1
5:15.48 (49)
+1:09.44
5:15.48 (49)
+1:09.44
TC2
3:52.75 (40)
+0:49.90
9:08.23 (47)
+1:59.34
TC3
8:31.28 (59)
+2:15.45
17:39.51 (46)
+4:12.74
TC4
6:40.79 (56)
+1:46.38
24:20.30 (48)
+5:59.12
DNF
140
ROMAN VAZQUEZ, Jose Enrique
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
TC1
4:52.88 (29)
+0:46.84
4:52.88 (29)
+0:46.84
TC2
3:46.17 (34)
+0:43.32
8:39.05 (30)
+1:30.16
TC3
TC4
5:52.49 (35)
+0:58.08
70
141
RUEDA SANCHEZ, Marcos
INDEPENDIENTE
33:15.71
+14:54.53
TC1
7:31.48 (79)
+3:25.44
7:31.48 (79)
+3:25.44
TC2
5:32.98 (78)
+2:30.13
13:04.46 (78)
+5:55.57
TC3
11:29.73 (74)
+5:13.90
24:34.19 (71)
+11:07.42
TC4
8:41.52 (75)
+3:47.11
33:15.71 (70)
+14:54.53
45
142
SOTOS GARCIA, Daniel
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC
24:10.76
+5:49.58
TC1
5:23.86 (54)
+1:17.82
5:23.86 (54)
+1:17.82
TC2
4:11.08 (56)
+1:08.23
9:34.94 (54)
+2:26.05
TC3
8:14.08 (48)
+1:58.25
17:49.02 (49)
+4:22.25
TC4
6:21.74 (47)
+1:27.33
24:10.76 (45)
+5:49.58
19
143
NAVARRO BIELSA, Aitor
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
20:50.57
+2:29.39
TC1
4:29.17 (13)
+0:23.13
4:29.17 (13)
+0:23.13
TC2
3:28.90 (18)
+0:26.05
7:58.07 (12)
+0:49.18
TC3
7:12.05 (23)
+0:56.22
15:10.12 (17)
+1:43.35
TC4
5:40.45 (24)
+0:46.04
20:50.57 (19)
+2:29.39
9
145
PAPALEO, Agustin
FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB
19:53.67
+1:32.49
TC1
4:24.84 (9)
+0:18.80
4:24.84 (9)
+0:18.80
TC2
3:10.21 (5)
+0:07.36
7:35.05 (8)
+0:26.16
TC3
6:52.25 (13)
+0:36.42
14:27.30 (9)
+1:00.53
TC4
5:26.37 (15)
+0:31.96
19:53.67 (9)
+1:32.49
60
149
ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, Iñaki
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
26:32.11
+8:10.93
TC1
6:40.63 (76)
+2:34.59
6:40.63 (76)
+2:34.59
TC2
4:21.85 (64)
+1:19.00
11:02.48 (70)
+3:53.59
TC3
8:40.44 (60)
+2:24.61
19:42.92 (62)
+6:16.15
TC4
6:49.19 (59)
+1:54.78
26:32.11 (60)
+8:10.93
71
15
BENEDI MARIN, Carlos
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
33:16.98
+14:55.80
TC1
14:30.27 (83)
+10:24.23
14:30.27 (83)
+10:24.23
TC2
4:05.01 (52)
+1:02.16
18:35.28 (81)
+11:26.39
TC3
8:19.08 (51)
+2:03.25
26:54.36 (73)
+13:27.59
TC4
6:22.62 (49)
+1:28.21
33:16.98 (71)
+14:55.80
68
151
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, Mario
29:14.13
+10:52.95
TC1
6:00.74 (65)
+1:54.70
6:00.74 (65)
+1:54.70
TC2
5:02.81 (76)
+1:59.96
11:03.55 (71)
+3:54.66
TC3
10:45.93 (72)
+4:30.10
21:49.48 (70)
+8:22.71
TC4
7:24.65 (69)
+2:30.24
29:14.13 (68)
+10:52.95
73
152
GARATE ELKORO, Etor
36:27.78
+18:06.60
TC1
5:49.02 (63)
+1:42.98
5:49.02 (63)
+1:42.98
TC2
4:24.60 (65)
+1:21.75
10:13.62 (60)
+3:04.73
TC3
19:20.70 (75)
+13:04.87
29:34.32 (74)
+16:07.55
TC4
6:53.46 (62)
+1:59.05
36:27.78 (73)
+18:06.60
61
153
GOMEZ OVIEDO, Eloy
26:36.32
+8:15.14
TC1
6:23.90 (73)
+2:17.86
6:23.90 (73)
+2:17.86
TC2
4:51.71 (74)
+1:48.86
11:15.61 (74)
+4:06.72
TC3
8:27.93 (56)
+2:12.10
19:43.54 (63)
+6:16.77
TC4
6:52.78 (61)
+1:58.37
26:36.32 (61)
+8:15.14
67
154
SANCHO SAURINA, Ruben
29:03.65
+10:42.47
TC1
6:38.63 (75)
+2:32.59
6:38.63 (75)
+2:32.59
TC2
4:32.60 (69)
+1:29.75
11:11.23 (72)
+4:02.34
TC3
10:18.75 (70)
+4:02.92
21:29.98 (68)
+8:03.21
TC4
7:33.67 (70)
+2:39.26
29:03.65 (67)
+10:42.47
23
155
MARTINEZ MARIN, Roberto
21:23.75
+3:02.57
TC1
4:55.49 (30)
+0:49.45
4:55.49 (30)
+0:49.45
TC2
3:31.65 (19)
+0:28.80
8:27.14 (23)
+1:18.25
TC3
7:06.50 (19)
+0:50.67
15:33.64 (21)
+2:06.87
TC4
5:50.11 (34)
+0:55.70
21:23.75 (23)
+3:02.57
DNF
156
MORE COLOMA, Victor
TC1
9:04.39 (82)
+4:58.35
9:04.39 (82)
+4:58.35
TC2
13:37.63 (82)
+10:34.78
22:42.02 (82)
+15:33.13
TC3
TC4
DNF
158
HUNZINGER, Jonatan
TC1
4:33.40 (14)
+0:27.36
4:33.40 (14)
+0:27.36
TC2
3:39.00 (28)
+0:36.15
8:12.40 (19)
+1:03.51
TC3
7:42.32 (39)
+1:26.49
15:54.72 (28)
+2:27.95
TC4
46
16
GOMEZ AZKARATE, Aitor
LOKATZA Z.E.
24:12.52
+5:51.34
TC1
5:16.98 (50)
+1:10.94
5:16.98 (50)
+1:10.94
TC2
3:56.42 (46)
+0:53.57
9:13.40 (48)
+2:04.51
TC3
8:21.97 (52)
+2:06.14
17:35.37 (45)
+4:08.60
TC4
6:37.15 (54)
+1:42.74
24:12.52 (46)
+5:51.34
72
161
BLASCO ARAGON, Jesus
33:23.55
+15:02.37
TC1
7:39.14 (80)
+3:33.10
7:39.14 (80)
+3:33.10
TC2
6:36.48 (80)
+3:33.63
14:15.62 (79)
+7:06.73
TC3
10:36.28 (71)
+4:20.45
24:51.90 (72)
+11:25.13
TC4
8:31.65 (74)
+3:37.24
33:23.55 (72)
+15:02.37
DNF
164
CASTRILLO VILLLA, Juan
TC1
6:07.76 (68)
+2:01.72
6:07.76 (68)
+2:01.72
TC2
4:52.27 (75)
+1:49.42
11:00.03 (69)
+3:51.14
TC3
22:59.91 (77)
+16:44.08
33:59.94 (76)
+20:33.17
TC4
16
165
BENEYTO BOTELLA, Ruben
20:39.02
+2:17.84
TC1
4:38.87 (19)
+0:32.83
4:38.87 (19)
+0:32.83
TC2
3:22.50 (11)
+0:19.65
8:01.37 (15)
+0:52.48
TC3
6:48.25 (11)
+0:32.42
14:49.62 (12)
+1:22.85
TC4
5:49.40 (33)
+0:54.99
20:39.02 (16)
+2:17.84
17
OTAÑO BASTERRA, Peio
LOKATZA Z.E.
TC1
5:45.09 (61)
+1:39.05
5:45.09 (61)
+1:39.05
TC2
5:55.56 (79)
+2:52.71
11:40.65 (75)
+4:31.76
TC3
TC4
29
18
URIARTE ITURBE, Ander
LOKATZA Z.E.
21:54.70
+3:33.52
TC1
4:58.86 (33)
+0:52.82
4:58.86 (33)
+0:52.82
TC2
3:49.93 (39)
+0:47.08
8:48.79 (35)
+1:39.90
TC3
7:33.02 (32)
+1:17.19
16:21.81 (33)
+2:55.04
TC4
5:32.89 (21)
+0:38.48
21:54.70 (29)
+3:33.52
43
19
AGIRRE REBANAL, Xabier
LOKATZA Z.E.
24:05.50
+5:44.32
TC1
5:21.93 (52)
+1:15.89
5:21.93 (52)
+1:15.89
TC2
4:10.13 (55)
+1:07.28
9:32.06 (53)
+2:23.17
TC3
8:27.02 (55)
+2:11.19
17:59.08 (51)
+4:32.31
TC4
6:06.42 (40)
+1:12.01
24:05.50 (43)
+5:44.32
5
2
DOMENECH AMADES, Xavier
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
19:01.84
+0:40.66
TC1
4:24.41 (8)
+0:18.37
4:24.41 (8)
+0:18.37
TC2
3:12.25 (8)
+0:09.40
7:36.66 (9)
+0:27.77
TC3
6:24.21 (4)
+0:08.38
14:00.87 (5)
+0:34.10
TC4
5:00.97 (4)
+0:06.56
19:01.84 (5)
+0:40.66
50
20
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
24:32.50
+6:11.32
TC1
5:31.50 (59)
+1:25.46
5:31.50 (59)
+1:25.46
TC2
4:12.81 (59)
+1:09.96
9:44.31 (56)
+2:35.42
TC3
8:01.37 (44)
+1:45.54
17:45.68 (48)
+4:18.91
TC4
6:46.82 (57)
+1:52.41
24:32.50 (50)
+6:11.32
10
21
MUNITXA ARRINDA, Jon
PUNTA GALEA T.E.
20:02.31
+1:41.13
TC1
4:28.37 (12)
+0:22.33
4:28.37 (12)
+0:22.33
TC2
3:25.85 (15)
+0:23.00
7:54.22 (11)
+0:45.33
TC3
6:52.64 (14)
+0:36.81
14:46.86 (11)
+1:20.09
TC4
5:15.45 (9)
+0:21.04
20:02.31 (10)
+1:41.13
36
22
OLAÑETA ZABALETA, Igor
LOKATZA Z.E.
22:49.03
+4:27.85
TC1
5:26.42 (58)
+1:20.38
5:26.42 (58)
+1:20.38
TC2
3:58.98 (49)
+0:56.13
9:25.40 (51)
+2:16.51
TC3
7:37.52 (37)
+1:21.69
17:02.92 (41)
+3:36.15
TC4
5:46.11 (32)
+0:51.70
22:49.03 (36)
+4:27.85
59
23
CERIO VISPO, Iñigo
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
26:13.45
+7:52.27
TC1
5:22.63 (53)
+1:16.59
5:22.63 (53)
+1:16.59
TC2
4:43.51 (71)
+1:40.66
10:06.14 (59)
+2:57.25
TC3
9:02.45 (64)
+2:46.62
19:08.59 (58)
+5:41.82
TC4
7:04.86 (65)
+2:10.45
26:13.45 (59)
+7:52.27
37
24
LAO DEL PINO, Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
22:53.33
+4:32.15
TC1
5:08.44 (44)
+1:02.40
5:08.44 (44)
+1:02.40
TC2
3:58.85 (48)
+0:56.00
9:07.29 (45)
+1:58.40
TC3
7:40.50 (38)
+1:24.67
16:47.79 (38)
+3:21.02
TC4
6:05.54 (39)
+1:11.13
22:53.33 (37)
+4:32.15
69
27
GARCIA DIEZ, Jaime
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
30:41.22
+12:20.04
TC1
6:28.59 (74)
+2:22.55
6:28.59 (74)
+2:22.55
TC2
4:28.66 (66)
+1:25.81
10:57.25 (68)
+3:48.36
TC3
10:50.38 (73)
+4:34.55
21:47.63 (69)
+8:20.86
TC4
8:53.59 (76)
+3:59.18
30:41.22 (69)
+12:20.04
63
28
ALBERT SANCHEZ, Jose
ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS
27:23.13
+9:01.95
TC1
6:02.47 (66)
+1:56.43
6:02.47 (66)
+1:56.43
TC2
4:45.64 (73)
+1:42.79
10:48.11 (67)
+3:39.22
TC3
9:31.43 (67)
+3:15.60
20:19.54 (64)
+6:52.77
TC4
7:03.59 (63)
+2:09.18
27:23.13 (63)
+9:01.95
66
29
GALAN HERNANDEZ, Sergio
INDEPENDIENTE
28:36.81
+10:15.63
TC1
6:43.41 (77)
+2:37.37
6:43.41 (77)
+2:37.37
TC2
4:30.78 (68)
+1:27.93
11:14.19 (73)
+4:05.30
TC3
9:48.26 (68)
+3:32.43
21:02.45 (66)
+7:35.68
TC4
7:34.36 (71)
+2:39.95
28:36.81 (66)
+10:15.63
14
3
MARTINEZ HARO, Alvaro
CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA
20:24.93
+2:03.75
TC1
4:26.72 (11)
+0:20.68
4:26.72 (11)
+0:20.68
TC2
3:16.25 (9)
+0:13.40
7:42.97 (10)
+0:34.08
TC3
7:16.33 (24)
+1:00.50
14:59.30 (15)
+1:32.53
TC4
5:25.63 (14)
+0:31.22
20:24.93 (14)
+2:03.75
52
30
OLIVER SANCHEZ, Ignacio
ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA
24:56.50
+6:35.32
TC1
5:18.81 (51)
+1:12.77
5:18.81 (51)
+1:12.77
TC2
3:47.51 (36)
+0:44.66
9:06.32 (44)
+1:57.43
TC3
7:52.92 (41)
+1:37.09
16:59.24 (39)
+3:32.47
TC4
7:57.26 (73)
+3:02.85
24:56.50 (52)
+6:35.32
38
31
ARISTIMUÑO MARTIN, Ibon
LOKATZA Z.E.
23:09.33
+4:48.15
TC1
5:08.22 (43)
+1:02.18
5:08.22 (43)
+1:02.18
TC2
3:56.16 (45)
+0:53.31
9:04.38 (42)
+1:55.49
TC3
7:56.25 (42)
+1:40.42
17:00.63 (40)
+3:33.86
TC4
6:08.70 (42)
+1:14.29
23:09.33 (38)
+4:48.15
12
32
LABAILA ESPAÑOL, Marc
AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA
20:08.74
+1:47.56
TC1
4:36.06 (16)
+0:30.02
4:36.06 (16)
+0:30.02
TC2
3:24.36 (12)
+0:21.51
8:00.42 (14)
+0:51.53
TC3
6:54.56 (16)
+0:38.73
14:54.98 (14)
+1:28.21
TC4
5:13.76 (8)
+0:19.35
20:08.74 (12)
+1:47.56
64
33
PEREIRA MAROTO, Raul
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
28:10.07
+9:48.89
TC1
7:10.33 (78)
+3:04.29
7:10.33 (78)
+3:04.29
TC2
4:45.03 (72)
+1:42.18
11:55.36 (76)
+4:46.47
TC3
9:07.97 (65)
+2:52.14
21:03.33 (67)
+7:36.56
TC4
7:06.74 (66)
+2:12.33
28:10.07 (64)
+9:48.89
53
34
PARDO PARDOS, Jon
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
25:03.43
+6:42.25
TC1
9:00.48 (81)
+4:54.44
9:00.48 (81)
+4:54.44
TC2
3:49.35 (38)
+0:46.50
12:49.83 (77)
+5:40.94
TC3
6:46.35 (10)
+0:30.52
19:36.18 (60)
+6:09.41
TC4
5:27.25 (16)
+0:32.84
25:03.43 (53)
+6:42.25
65
35
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Ion Asier
LOKATZA Z.E.
28:27.60
+10:06.42
TC1
5:09.36 (46)
+1:03.32
5:09.36 (46)
+1:03.32
TC2
5:09.90 (77)
+2:07.05
10:19.26 (61)
+3:10.37
TC3
10:15.78 (69)
+3:59.95
20:35.04 (65)
+7:08.27
TC4
7:52.56 (72)
+2:58.15
28:27.60 (65)
+10:06.42
44
38
CORTES GONZALEZ, Diego
BTT REY PELAYO
24:06.55
+5:45.37
TC1
5:26.33 (57)
+1:20.29
5:26.33 (57)
+1:20.29
TC2
4:08.95 (53)
+1:06.10
9:35.28 (55)
+2:26.39
TC3
8:06.35 (46)
+1:50.52
17:41.63 (47)
+4:14.86
TC4
6:24.92 (50)
+1:30.51
24:06.55 (44)
+5:45.37
57
40
ACEVEDO SANROMAN, Javier
BICI VERDE, C.C.
25:23.22
+7:02.04
TC1
6:17.21 (71)
+2:11.17
6:17.21 (71)
+2:11.17
TC2
4:17.09 (61)
+1:14.24
10:34.30 (65)
+3:25.41
TC3
8:30.00 (57)
+2:14.17
19:04.30 (57)
+5:37.53
TC4
6:18.92 (45)
+1:24.51
25:23.22 (57)
+7:02.04
18
41
SORIANO GARCIA, Daniel
NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO
20:44.62
+2:23.44
TC1
4:36.74 (17)
+0:30.70
4:36.74 (17)
+0:30.70
TC2
3:27.19 (16)
+0:24.34
8:03.93 (17)
+0:55.04
TC3
7:09.42 (22)
+0:53.59
15:13.35 (18)
+1:46.58
TC4
5:31.27 (19)
+0:36.86
20:44.62 (18)
+2:23.44
4
42
GONZALEZ FONTAN, Mauro
SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.
19:00.04
+0:38.86
TC1
4:17.48 (6)
+0:11.44
4:17.48 (6)
+0:11.44
TC2
3:17.25 (10)
+0:14.40
7:34.73 (7)
+0:25.84
TC3
6:26.75 (6)
+0:10.92
14:01.48 (6)
+0:34.71
TC4
4:58.56 (3)
+0:04.15
19:00.04 (4)
+0:38.86
30
44
VILLANUEVA ALONSO, Mario
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
21:55.80
+3:34.62
TC1
5:09.28 (45)
+1:03.24
5:09.28 (45)
+1:03.24
TC2
3:49.29 (37)
+0:46.44
8:58.57 (37)
+1:49.68
TC3
7:19.28 (26)
+1:03.45
16:17.85 (32)
+2:51.08
TC4
5:37.95 (23)
+0:43.54
21:55.80 (30)
+3:34.62
2
45
VEIGA AMADO, Marco
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
18:33.50
+0:12.32
TC1
4:08.99 (2)
+0:02.95
4:08.99 (2)
+0:02.95
TC2
3:06.85 (3)
+0:04.00
7:15.84 (2)
+0:06.95
TC3
6:20.85 (3)
+0:05.02
13:36.69 (3)
+0:09.92
TC4
4:56.81 (2)
+0:02.40
18:33.50 (2)
+0:12.32
49
48
URRETA ITURBE, Julen
24:30.21
+6:09.03
TC1
5:25.22 (55)
+1:19.18
5:25.22 (55)
+1:19.18
TC2
4:00.52 (50)
+0:57.67
9:25.74 (52)
+2:16.85
TC3
8:23.98 (53)
+2:08.15
17:49.72 (50)
+4:22.95
TC4
6:40.49 (55)
+1:46.08
24:30.21 (49)
+6:09.03
56
49
ARIAS GUEVARA, Brayan Steven
25:11.68
+6:50.50
TC1
5:07.60 (41)
+1:01.56
5:07.60 (41)
+1:01.56
TC2
4:13.00 (60)
+1:10.15
9:20.60 (49)
+2:11.71
TC3
8:46.42 (61)
+2:30.59
18:07.02 (53)
+4:40.25
TC4
7:04.66 (64)
+2:10.25
25:11.68 (56)
+6:50.50
3
5
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
18:33.96
+0:12.78
TC1
4:12.89 (4)
+0:06.85
4:12.89 (4)
+0:06.85
TC2
3:02.96 (2)
+0:00.11
7:15.85 (3)
+0:06.96
TC3
6:15.83 (1)
13:31.68 (2)
+0:04.91
TC4
5:02.28 (6)
+0:07.87
18:33.96 (3)
+0:12.78
62
50
BERASATEGUI SAN MARTIN, Xabier
27:01.72
+8:40.54
TC1
6:11.20 (69)
+2:05.16
6:11.20 (69)
+2:05.16
TC2
4:29.53 (67)
+1:26.68
10:40.73 (66)
+3:31.84
TC3
9:00.86 (63)
+2:45.03
19:41.59 (61)
+6:14.82
TC4
7:20.13 (68)
+2:25.72
27:01.72 (62)
+8:40.54
74
55
ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Urki
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
37:40.07
+19:18.89
TC1
4:48.70 (23)
+0:42.66
4:48.70 (23)
+0:42.66
TC2
4:11.88 (58)
+1:09.03
9:00.58 (40)
+1:51.69
TC3
22:53.43 (76)
+16:37.60
31:54.01 (75)
+18:27.24
TC4
5:46.06 (31)
+0:51.65
37:40.07 (74)
+19:18.89
20
57
OLIVA LAFARGA, Lucas
GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.
20:58.19
+2:37.01
TC1
4:59.88 (34)
+0:53.84
4:59.88 (34)
+0:53.84
TC2
3:38.30 (26)
+0:35.45
8:38.18 (29)
+1:29.29
TC3
6:48.70 (12)
+0:32.87
15:26.88 (20)
+2:00.11
TC4
5:31.31 (20)
+0:36.90
20:58.19 (20)
+2:37.01
DNF
62
JIMENEZ GARCIA, Yeray
KATEA-BIKE
TC1
5:01.45 (35)
+0:55.41
5:01.45 (35)
+0:55.41
TC2
12:13.07 (81)
+9:10.22
17:14.52 (80)
+10:05.63
TC3
TC4
7
64
ISCLA GRANDVALLET, Alex
INDEPENDIENTE
19:05.39
+0:44.21
TC1
4:11.93 (3)
+0:05.89
4:11.93 (3)
+0:05.89
TC2
3:11.20 (7)
+0:08.35
7:23.13 (4)
+0:14.24
TC3
6:26.19 (5)
+0:10.36
13:49.32 (4)
+0:22.55
TC4
5:16.07 (10)
+0:21.66
19:05.39 (7)
+0:44.21
35
66
PORTA GUILLEN, Jesus
GRAUS, C.C.
22:41.12
+4:19.94
TC1
5:03.17 (37)
+0:57.13
5:03.17 (37)
+0:57.13
TC2
3:45.19 (33)
+0:42.34
8:48.36 (34)
+1:39.47
TC3
7:45.85 (40)
+1:30.02
16:34.21 (36)
+3:07.44
TC4
6:06.91 (41)
+1:12.50
22:41.12 (35)
+4:19.94
75
69
IRIARTE, Mikel
45:08.31
+26:47.13
TC1
6:17.21 (71)
+2:11.17
6:17.21 (71)
+2:11.17
TC2
22:24.93 (83)
+19:22.08
28:42.14 (83)
+21:33.25
TC3
9:18.36 (66)
+3:02.53
38:00.50 (77)
+24:33.73
TC4
7:07.81 (67)
+2:13.40
45:08.31 (75)
+26:47.13
6
7
PRAT TORRUELLA, Oriol
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
19:03.55
+0:42.37
TC1
4:16.49 (5)
+0:10.45
4:16.49 (5)
+0:10.45
TC2
3:10.84 (6)
+0:07.99
7:27.33 (5)
+0:18.44
TC3
6:34.78 (7)
+0:18.95
14:02.11 (7)
+0:35.34
TC4
5:01.44 (5)
+0:07.03
19:03.55 (6)
+0:42.37
15
8
OTAMENDI GALARDI, Jon
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
20:30.18
+2:09.00
TC1
4:42.06 (21)
+0:36.02
4:42.06 (21)
+0:36.02
TC2
3:28.73 (17)
+0:25.88
8:10.79 (18)
+1:01.90
TC3
6:55.53 (17)
+0:39.70
15:06.32 (16)
+1:39.55
TC4
5:23.86 (13)
+0:29.45
20:30.18 (15)
+2:09.00
21
9
BOULLOSA SEOANE, Brais
BICI VERDE, C.C.
21:15.02
+2:53.84
TC1
4:58.22 (32)
+0:52.18
4:58.22 (32)
+0:52.18
TC2
3:31.65 (19)
+0:28.80
8:29.87 (27)
+1:20.98
TC3
7:07.28 (20)
+0:51.45
15:37.15 (22)
+2:10.38
TC4
5:37.87 (22)
+0:43.46
21:15.02 (21)
+2:53.84
MEN | Master 35+
15
102
LOPEZ SERRA, Oriol
PROBIKE CLUB
21:37.85
+2:09.62
TC1
4:56.68 (18)
+0:32.91
4:56.68 (18)
+0:32.91
TC2
3:34.20 (11)
+0:23.29
8:30.88 (14)
+0:52.20
TC3
7:18.45 (17)
+0:38.45
15:49.33 (14)
+1:30.65
TC4
5:48.52 (17)
+0:38.97
21:37.85 (15)
+2:09.62
12
108
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
21:26.60
+1:58.37
TC1
4:50.86 (10)
+0:27.09
4:50.86 (10)
+0:27.09
TC2
3:35.17 (14)
+0:24.26
8:26.03 (10)
+0:47.35
TC3
7:18.10 (16)
+0:38.10
15:44.13 (12)
+1:25.45
TC4
5:42.47 (11)
+0:32.92
21:26.60 (12)
+1:58.37
41
109
PEREZ MONTAVA, Antonio
ON BIKE, CC
23:26.02
+3:57.79
TC1
5:42.34 (57)
+1:18.57
5:42.34 (57)
+1:18.57
TC2
3:47.65 (33)
+0:36.74
9:29.99 (43)
+1:51.31
TC3
7:44.71 (33)
+1:04.71
17:14.70 (38)
+2:56.02
TC4
6:11.32 (39)
+1:01.77
23:26.02 (41)
+3:57.79
28
112
LEIRA ROMERO, Fermin
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
22:28.35
+3:00.12
TC1
5:11.84 (34)
+0:48.07
5:11.84 (34)
+0:48.07
TC2
3:48.10 (34)
+0:37.19
8:59.94 (32)
+1:21.26
TC3
7:39.20 (31)
+0:59.20
16:39.14 (30)
+2:20.46
TC4
5:49.21 (20)
+0:39.66
22:28.35 (28)
+3:00.12
56
117
FERREIROS BAS, Yago
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
24:53.18
+5:24.95
TC1
5:37.00 (51)
+1:13.23
5:37.00 (51)
+1:13.23
TC2
4:12.13 (59)
+1:01.22
9:49.13 (57)
+2:10.45
TC3
8:11.08 (53)
+1:31.08
18:00.21 (54)
+3:41.53
TC4
6:52.97 (66)
+1:43.42
24:53.18 (56)
+5:24.95
63
130
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto
LUESIA VELO, CLUB
25:36.00
+6:07.77
TC1
5:55.21 (63)
+1:31.44
5:55.21 (63)
+1:31.44
TC2
4:28.30 (69)
+1:17.39
10:23.51 (65)
+2:44.83
TC3
8:29.92 (63)
+1:49.92
18:53.43 (64)
+4:34.75
TC4
6:42.57 (62)
+1:33.02
25:36.00 (63)
+6:07.77
32
133
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Javier
AS BIKE TEAM, CD
22:42.92
+3:14.69
TC1
5:10.28 (32)
+0:46.51
5:10.28 (32)
+0:46.51
TC2
3:36.21 (16)
+0:25.30
8:46.49 (27)
+1:07.81
TC3
7:53.50 (43)
+1:13.50
16:39.99 (32)
+2:21.31
TC4
6:02.93 (34)
+0:53.38
22:42.92 (32)
+3:14.69
88
138
PAJARES CHIMENO, Gontzal
LAUMENDI BTT
33:49.11
+14:20.88
TC1
8:08.43 (90)
+3:44.66
8:08.43 (90)
+3:44.66
TC2
5:24.83 (86)
+2:13.92
13:33.26 (88)
+5:54.58
TC3
11:28.45 (88)
+4:48.45
25:01.71 (87)
+10:43.03
TC4
8:47.40 (88)
+3:37.85
33:49.11 (88)
+14:20.88
33
14
CARNEIRO PEREZ, David
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
22:56.43
+3:28.20
TC1
5:33.31 (48)
+1:09.54
5:33.31 (48)
+1:09.54
TC2
3:53.44 (38)
+0:42.53
9:26.75 (40)
+1:48.07
TC3
7:26.10 (21)
+0:46.10
16:52.85 (36)
+2:34.17
TC4
6:03.58 (35)
+0:54.03
22:56.43 (33)
+3:28.20
16
150
ETXEBERRIA ALONSO, Aritz
21:38.49
+2:10.26
TC1
4:44.86 (7)
+0:21.09
4:44.86 (7)
+0:21.09
TC2
3:36.85 (18)
+0:25.94
8:21.71 (9)
+0:43.03
TC3
7:27.82 (23)
+0:47.82
15:49.53 (15)
+1:30.85
TC4
5:48.96 (19)
+0:39.41
21:38.49 (16)
+2:10.26
10
157
ARRARAS GALBETE, Pablo
21:20.22
+1:51.99
TC1
4:45.11 (8)
+0:21.34
4:45.11 (8)
+0:21.34
TC2
3:29.10 (5)
+0:18.19
8:14.21 (5)
+0:35.53
TC3
7:17.09 (15)
+0:37.09
15:31.30 (8)
+1:12.62
TC4
5:48.92 (18)
+0:39.37
21:20.22 (10)
+1:51.99
42
159
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres
23:31.96
+4:03.73
TC1
5:39.59 (54)
+1:15.82
5:39.59 (54)
+1:15.82
TC2
3:57.25 (43)
+0:46.34
9:36.84 (47)
+1:58.16
TC3
7:55.63 (46)
+1:15.63
17:32.47 (44)
+3:13.79
TC4
5:59.49 (28)
+0:49.94
23:31.96 (42)
+4:03.73
69
162
DE JUAN CANALDA, Javier
26:29.43
+7:01.20
TC1
5:52.68 (59)
+1:28.91
5:52.68 (59)
+1:28.91
TC2
4:24.37 (67)
+1:13.46
10:17.05 (62)
+2:38.37
TC3
8:49.23 (73)
+2:09.23
19:06.28 (67)
+4:47.60
TC4
7:23.15 (77)
+2:13.60
26:29.43 (69)
+7:01.20
51
163
ERESUE SOPEÑA, Carlos
24:12.24
+4:44.01
TC1
5:15.02 (37)
+0:51.25
5:15.02 (37)
+0:51.25
TC2
4:04.40 (50)
+0:53.49
9:19.42 (39)
+1:40.74
TC3
8:24.75 (62)
+1:44.75
17:44.17 (48)
+3:25.49
TC4
6:28.07 (53)
+1:18.52
24:12.24 (51)
+4:44.01
2
166
LOPEZ SEGUI, Francisco Manue
SARRIA, CC
20:10.86
+0:42.63
TC1
4:39.66 (3)
+0:15.89
4:39.66 (3)
+0:15.89
TC2
3:12.85 (2)
+0:01.94
7:52.51 (3)
+0:13.83
TC3
6:58.03 (3)
+0:18.03
14:50.54 (2)
+0:31.86
TC4
5:20.32 (2)
+0:10.77
20:10.86 (2)
+0:42.63
1
167
SANTANA PASTOR, Jacobo
ON BIKE, CC
19:28.23
---
TC1
4:27.77 (2)
+0:04.00
4:27.77 (2)
+0:04.00
TC2
3:10.91 (1)
7:38.68 (1)
TC3
6:40.00 (1)
14:18.68 (1)
TC4
5:09.55 (1)
19:28.23 (1)
45
168
LORENZO VILA, Esteban
BICI VERDE, C.C.
23:52.83
+4:24.60
TC1
5:55.80 (64)
+1:32.03
5:55.80 (64)
+1:32.03
TC2
3:56.65 (41)
+0:45.74
9:52.45 (58)
+2:13.77
TC3
7:52.88 (41)
+1:12.88
17:45.33 (49)
+3:26.65
TC4
6:07.50 (37)
+0:57.95
23:52.83 (45)
+4:24.60
30
169
PULAD, Seif
SPORTPLA
22:36.60
+3:08.37
TC1
5:06.43 (27)
+0:42.66
5:06.43 (27)
+0:42.66
TC2
3:39.90 (25)
+0:28.99
8:46.33 (26)
+1:07.65
TC3
7:49.53 (37)
+1:09.53
16:35.86 (29)
+2:17.18
TC4
6:00.74 (31)
+0:51.19
22:36.60 (30)
+3:08.37
14
170
URAIN ZABALA, Zigor
VIBIKE C.D.C.
21:35.38
+2:07.15
TC1
4:55.24 (15)
+0:31.47
4:55.24 (15)
+0:31.47
TC2
3:38.20 (20)
+0:27.29
8:33.44 (17)
+0:54.76
TC3
7:16.78 (14)
+0:36.78
15:50.22 (16)
+1:31.54
TC4
5:45.16 (16)
+0:35.61
21:35.38 (14)
+2:07.15
24
171
ETXEBARRIA URIONABARRENETXEA, Jon
MARKINA S.C.
22:06.73
+2:38.50
TC1
5:12.70 (36)
+0:48.93
5:12.70 (36)
+0:48.93
TC2
3:53.35 (37)
+0:42.44
9:06.05 (34)
+1:27.37
TC3
7:21.44 (18)
+0:41.44
16:27.49 (27)
+2:08.81
TC4
5:39.24 (9)
+0:29.69
22:06.73 (24)
+2:38.50
13
172
GALEA JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel
BIKE MADRID
21:29.81
+2:01.58
TC1
4:56.65 (17)
+0:32.88
4:56.65 (17)
+0:32.88
TC2
3:40.30 (27)
+0:29.39
8:36.95 (20)
+0:58.27
TC3
7:12.25 (11)
+0:32.25
15:49.20 (13)
+1:30.52
TC4
5:40.61 (10)
+0:31.06
21:29.81 (13)
+2:01.58
20
173
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
21:58.39
+2:30.16
TC1
5:05.80 (25)
+0:42.03
5:05.80 (25)
+0:42.03
TC2
3:40.35 (28)
+0:29.44
8:46.15 (25)
+1:07.47
TC3
7:22.65 (19)
+0:42.65
16:08.80 (22)
+1:50.12
TC4
5:49.59 (21)
+0:40.04
21:58.39 (20)
+2:30.16
59
174
PLAZA DIAZ, Ramon
LAESPORT C.D.
25:09.52
+5:41.29
TC1
6:10.88 (70)
+1:47.11
6:10.88 (70)
+1:47.11
TC2
4:10.83 (57)
+0:59.92
10:21.71 (64)
+2:43.03
TC3
8:09.38 (51)
+1:29.38
18:31.09 (60)
+4:12.41
TC4
6:38.43 (59)
+1:28.88
25:09.52 (59)
+5:41.29
175
DIAZ DIAZ, Eduardo
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
TC1
TC2
TC3
TC4
5
176
MARCOS CARLUS, Fernando
LAESPORT C.D.
20:53.55
+1:25.32
TC1
4:48.65 (9)
+0:24.88
4:48.65 (9)
+0:24.88
TC2
3:29.85 (6)
+0:18.94
8:18.50 (6)
+0:39.82
TC3
7:04.55 (6)
+0:24.55
15:23.05 (6)
+1:04.37
TC4
5:30.50 (4)
+0:20.95
20:53.55 (5)
+1:25.32
57
177
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, Ion
AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
25:06.65
+5:38.42
TC1
5:36.06 (50)
+1:12.29
5:36.06 (50)
+1:12.29
TC2
4:07.25 (53)
+0:56.34
9:43.31 (53)
+2:04.63
TC3
8:15.10 (56)
+1:35.10
17:58.41 (52)
+3:39.73
TC4
7:08.24 (73)
+1:58.69
25:06.65 (57)
+5:38.42
83
178
RUA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Marcos
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
29:26.75
+9:58.52
TC1
7:35.32 (88)
+3:11.55
7:35.32 (88)
+3:11.55
TC2
4:47.60 (79)
+1:36.69
12:22.92 (83)
+4:44.24
TC3
9:31.87 (81)
+2:51.87
21:54.79 (83)
+7:36.11
TC4
7:31.96 (81)
+2:22.41
29:26.75 (83)
+9:58.52
6
179
ARANBURU ESKISABEL, Igor
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
21:03.93
+1:35.70
TC1
4:44.30 (6)
+0:20.53
4:44.30 (6)
+0:20.53
TC2
3:34.55 (12)
+0:23.64
8:18.85 (8)
+0:40.17
TC3
6:59.95 (4)
+0:19.95
15:18.80 (5)
+1:00.12
TC4
5:45.13 (15)
+0:35.58
21:03.93 (6)
+1:35.70
36
180
ORTEGACARRASCO, Jonathan
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
23:10.87
+3:42.64
TC1
5:11.08 (33)
+0:47.31
5:11.08 (33)
+0:47.31
TC2
3:56.70 (42)
+0:45.79
9:07.78 (36)
+1:29.10
TC3
7:44.58 (32)
+1:04.58
16:52.36 (35)
+2:33.68
TC4
6:18.51 (46)
+1:08.96
23:10.87 (36)
+3:42.64
35
181
BEJARANO CALVO, Angel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
23:09.80
+3:41.57
TC1
5:26.25 (42)
+1:02.48
5:26.25 (42)
+1:02.48
TC2
4:02.30 (47)
+0:51.39
9:28.55 (41)
+1:49.87
TC3
7:51.23 (38)
+1:11.23
17:19.78 (39)
+3:01.10
TC4
5:50.02 (22)
+0:40.47
23:09.80 (35)
+3:41.57
70
182
ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, Aritz
CICLOS YURREBASO
26:44.90
+7:16.67
TC1
7:05.82 (83)
+2:42.05
7:05.82 (83)
+2:42.05
TC2
4:35.40 (74)
+1:24.49
11:41.22 (78)
+4:02.54
TC3
8:18.76 (58)
+1:38.76
19:59.98 (72)
+5:41.30
TC4
6:44.92 (63)
+1:35.37
26:44.90 (70)
+7:16.67
26
183
LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN, Gaizka
EIBARRES C.C.
22:21.35
+2:53.12
TC1
5:05.25 (24)
+0:41.48
5:05.25 (24)
+0:41.48
TC2
3:45.72 (32)
+0:34.81
8:50.97 (30)
+1:12.29
TC3
7:33.28 (25)
+0:53.28
16:24.25 (26)
+2:05.57
TC4
5:57.10 (25)
+0:47.55
22:21.35 (26)
+2:53.12
40
184
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Juan Alfonso
INDEPENDIENTE
23:22.59
+3:54.36
TC1
6:00.02 (65)
+1:36.25
6:00.02 (65)
+1:36.25
TC2
3:42.60 (30)
+0:31.69
9:42.62 (52)
+2:03.94
TC3
7:39.19 (30)
+0:59.19
17:21.81 (41)
+3:03.13
TC4
6:00.78 (32)
+0:51.23
23:22.59 (40)
+3:54.36
23
185
ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, Ruben
ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
22:05.74
+2:37.51
TC1
4:57.86 (21)
+0:34.09
4:57.86 (21)
+0:34.09
TC2
3:38.85 (21)
+0:27.94
8:36.71 (19)
+0:58.03
TC3
7:37.19 (28)
+0:57.19
16:13.90 (25)
+1:55.22
TC4
5:51.84 (24)
+0:42.29
22:05.74 (23)
+2:37.51
54
186
LOPEZ BROULLON, Pablo
MOTO BIKE, P.C.
24:37.58
+5:09.35
TC1
5:51.47 (58)
+1:27.70
5:51.47 (58)
+1:27.70
TC2
3:57.60 (45)
+0:46.69
9:49.07 (56)
+2:10.39
TC3
8:09.63 (52)
+1:29.63
17:58.70 (53)
+3:40.02
TC4
6:38.88 (60)
+1:29.33
24:37.58 (54)
+5:09.35
52
187
LOPEZ SEGUI, Juan Javier
SARRIA, CC
24:19.01
+4:50.78
TC1
5:26.28 (43)
+1:02.51
5:26.28 (43)
+1:02.51
TC2
4:12.03 (58)
+1:01.12
9:38.31 (48)
+1:59.63
TC3
8:24.18 (60)
+1:44.18
18:02.49 (55)
+3:43.81
TC4
6:16.52 (43)
+1:06.97
24:19.01 (52)
+4:50.78
11
188
SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª, Jose
ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
21:26.06
+1:57.83
TC1
5:03.84 (22)
+0:40.07
5:03.84 (22)
+0:40.07
TC2
3:39.33 (23)
+0:28.42
8:43.17 (23)
+1:04.49
TC3
7:10.61 (9)
+0:30.61
15:53.78 (17)
+1:35.10
TC4
5:32.28 (5)
+0:22.73
21:26.06 (11)
+1:57.83
29
190
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
22:35.46
+3:07.23
TC1
4:55.20 (14)
+0:31.43
4:55.20 (14)
+0:31.43
TC2
3:36.52 (17)
+0:25.61
8:31.72 (16)
+0:53.04
TC3
7:37.63 (29)
+0:57.63
16:09.35 (23)
+1:50.67
TC4
6:26.11 (52)
+1:16.56
22:35.46 (29)
+3:07.23
DNF
191
ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, Alejandro
CALATAYUD, BTT
TC1
5:40.26 (56)
+1:16.49
5:40.26 (56)
+1:16.49
TC2
10:36.44 (89)
+7:25.53
16:16.70 (89)
+8:38.02
TC3
TC4
81
192
NISO RODRIGUEZ, David
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
29:05.15
+9:36.92
TC1
7:13.72 (85)
+2:49.95
7:13.72 (85)
+2:49.95
TC2
5:14.18 (85)
+2:03.27
12:27.90 (84)
+4:49.22
TC3
9:01.53 (76)
+2:21.53
21:29.43 (82)
+7:10.75
TC4
7:35.72 (83)
+2:26.17
29:05.15 (81)
+9:36.92
53
193
CAINZOS VARELA, Fernando
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
24:30.42
+5:02.19
TC1
5:12.49 (35)
+0:48.72
5:12.49 (35)
+0:48.72
TC2
4:23.00 (64)
+1:12.09
9:35.49 (46)
+1:56.81
TC3
8:43.46 (71)
+2:03.46
18:18.95 (58)
+4:00.27
TC4
6:11.47 (40)
+1:01.92
24:30.42 (53)
+5:02.19
43
194
VALERO LANASPA, Sergio
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
23:34.38
+4:06.15
TC1
5:26.35 (44)
+1:02.58
5:26.35 (44)
+1:02.58
TC2
4:05.50 (52)
+0:54.59
9:31.85 (44)
+1:53.17
TC3
7:54.90 (45)
+1:14.90
17:26.75 (42)
+3:08.07
TC4
6:07.63 (38)
+0:58.08
23:34.38 (43)
+4:06.15
68
195
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
26:22.80
+6:54.57
TC1
6:26.65 (74)
+2:02.88
6:26.65 (74)
+2:02.88
TC2
4:24.53 (68)
+1:13.62
10:51.18 (70)
+3:12.50
TC3
8:34.38 (67)
+1:54.38
19:25.56 (69)
+5:06.88
TC4
6:57.24 (68)
+1:47.69
26:22.80 (68)
+6:54.57
74
196
VALDEARCOS CORREAS, Juan
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
27:35.99
+8:07.76
TC1
6:41.56 (78)
+2:17.79
6:41.56 (78)
+2:17.79
TC2
4:28.87 (70)
+1:17.96
11:10.43 (74)
+3:31.75
TC3
9:33.52 (82)
+2:53.52
20:43.95 (74)
+6:25.27
TC4
6:52.04 (65)
+1:42.49
27:35.99 (74)
+8:07.76
44
197
NAGUILA RIVERA, Isaac
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
23:47.94
+4:19.71
TC1
5:33.00 (47)
+1:09.23
5:33.00 (47)
+1:09.23
TC2
4:07.29 (54)
+0:56.38
9:40.29 (51)
+2:01.61
TC3
7:53.93 (44)
+1:13.93
17:34.22 (46)
+3:15.54
TC4
6:13.72 (41)
+1:04.17
23:47.94 (44)
+4:19.71
58
198
ORTEGA VERDU, Jose Juan
TORTUGAS MOLINA CC
25:08.93
+5:40.70
TC1
5:39.97 (55)
+1:16.20
5:39.97 (55)
+1:16.20
TC2
4:04.28 (49)
+0:53.37
9:44.25 (54)
+2:05.57
TC3
8:30.03 (64)
+1:50.03
18:14.28 (57)
+3:55.60
TC4
6:54.65 (67)
+1:45.10
25:08.93 (58)
+5:40.70
31
199
NUÑEZ SERRANO, Miguel Angel
INDEPENDIENTE
22:39.99
+3:11.76
TC1
5:08.01 (29)
+0:44.24
5:08.01 (29)
+0:44.24
TC2
3:39.00 (22)
+0:28.09
8:47.01 (28)
+1:08.33
TC3
7:52.90 (42)
+1:12.90
16:39.91 (31)
+2:21.23
TC4
6:00.08 (29)
+0:50.53
22:39.99 (31)
+3:11.76
61
200
SILVENTE GARCIA, Juan Manuel
CICLOS CURRA, C.C.
25:17.91
+5:49.68
TC1
6:05.83 (69)
+1:42.06
6:05.83 (69)
+1:42.06
TC2
4:08.61 (55)
+0:57.70
10:14.44 (61)
+2:35.76
TC3
8:31.28 (66)
+1:51.28
18:45.72 (62)
+4:27.04
TC4
6:32.19 (54)
+1:22.64
25:17.91 (61)
+5:49.68
37
201
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco
SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO
23:13.07
+3:44.84
TC1
5:04.60 (23)
+0:40.83
5:04.60 (23)
+0:40.83
TC2
3:57.71 (46)
+0:46.80
9:02.31 (33)
+1:23.63
TC3
7:52.27 (40)
+1:12.27
16:54.58 (37)
+2:35.90
TC4
6:18.49 (45)
+1:08.94
23:13.07 (37)
+3:44.84
19
202
BORJA PEREZ, Fernando
MARKINA S.C.
21:46.67
+2:18.44
TC1
5:07.27 (28)
+0:43.50
5:07.27 (28)
+0:43.50
TC2
3:40.25 (26)
+0:29.34
8:47.52 (29)
+1:08.84
TC3
7:14.53 (12)
+0:34.53
16:02.05 (20)
+1:43.37
TC4
5:44.62 (14)
+0:35.07
21:46.67 (19)
+2:18.44
76
203
FACI TITOS, Raul
CALANDA, C.C.
28:29.55
+9:01.32
TC1
5:15.41 (38)
+0:51.64
5:15.41 (38)
+0:51.64
TC2
7:47.22 (88)
+4:36.31
13:02.63 (87)
+5:23.95
TC3
8:14.25 (55)
+1:34.25
21:16.88 (79)
+6:58.20
TC4
7:12.67 (75)
+2:03.12
28:29.55 (76)
+9:01.32
18
204
GARCIA GARRIDO, Juan Ignacio
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC
21:43.81
+2:15.58
TC1
5:06.05 (26)
+0:42.28
5:06.05 (26)
+0:42.28
TC2
3:31.56 (8)
+0:20.65
8:37.61 (21)
+0:58.93
TC3
7:03.68 (5)
+0:23.68
15:41.29 (11)
+1:22.61
TC4
6:02.52 (33)
+0:52.97
21:43.81 (18)
+2:15.58
77
205
BODOQUETRIGUERO, Gabriel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
28:36.24
+9:08.01
TC1
6:27.89 (76)
+2:04.12
6:27.89 (76)
+2:04.12
TC2
4:52.30 (82)
+1:41.39
11:20.19 (75)
+3:41.51
TC3
9:41.83 (85)
+3:01.83
21:02.02 (75)
+6:43.34
TC4
7:34.22 (82)
+2:24.67
28:36.24 (77)
+9:08.01
48
206
ANDRES RUBIO, Jose Luis
CULTBIKES, CC
24:01.62
+4:33.39
TC1
5:53.83 (61)
+1:30.06
5:53.83 (61)
+1:30.06
TC2
4:04.50 (51)
+0:53.59
9:58.33 (59)
+2:19.65
TC3
7:47.13 (34)
+1:07.13
17:45.46 (50)
+3:26.78
TC4
6:16.16 (42)
+1:06.61
24:01.62 (48)
+4:33.39
22
207
REGAÑO ESTAUN, Javier
OSCENSE, C.C.
22:02.82
+2:34.59
TC1
4:55.16 (13)
+0:31.39
4:55.16 (13)
+0:31.39
TC2
3:32.39 (9)
+0:21.48
8:27.55 (11)
+0:48.87
TC3
7:36.73 (27)
+0:56.73
16:04.28 (21)
+1:45.60
TC4
5:58.54 (26)
+0:48.99
22:02.82 (22)
+2:34.59
21
208
MEURA, Guillaume
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
22:01.52
+2:33.29
TC1
5:08.50 (30)
+0:44.73
5:08.50 (30)
+0:44.73
TC2
3:37.31 (19)
+0:26.40
8:45.81 (24)
+1:07.13
TC3
7:23.98 (20)
+0:43.98
16:09.79 (24)
+1:51.11
TC4
5:51.73 (23)
+0:42.18
22:01.52 (21)
+2:33.29
39
209
FERNANDEZ MERCADE, Jaime
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
23:20.92
+3:52.69
TC1
5:38.68 (53)
+1:14.91
5:38.68 (53)
+1:14.91
TC2
3:50.62 (36)
+0:39.71
9:29.30 (42)
+1:50.62
TC3
7:51.45 (39)
+1:11.45
17:20.75 (40)
+3:02.07
TC4
6:00.17 (30)
+0:50.62
23:20.92 (39)
+3:52.69
79
210
CARRILLO ARBOLEDA, Roberto Carlos
ANDOSILLA, C.C.
28:41.85
+9:13.62
TC1
6:46.19 (79)
+2:22.42
6:46.19 (79)
+2:22.42
TC2
4:45.15 (78)
+1:34.24
11:31.34 (77)
+3:52.66
TC3
9:33.93 (83)
+2:53.93
21:05.27 (76)
+6:46.59
TC4
7:36.58 (84)
+2:27.03
28:41.85 (79)
+9:13.62
50
211
SAA MUÑOZ, Xesco
CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
24:11.92
+4:43.69
TC1
5:35.22 (49)
+1:11.45
5:35.22 (49)
+1:11.45
TC2
4:03.54 (48)
+0:52.63
9:38.76 (50)
+2:00.08
TC3
7:58.35 (48)
+1:18.35
17:37.11 (47)
+3:18.43
TC4
6:34.81 (57)
+1:25.26
24:11.92 (50)
+4:43.69
17
212
AYARRA ULLATE, Sergio
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
21:43.06
+2:14.83
TC1
4:52.47 (11)
+0:28.70
4:52.47 (11)
+0:28.70
TC2
3:35.63 (15)
+0:24.72
8:28.10 (13)
+0:49.42
TC3
7:31.61 (24)
+0:51.61
15:59.71 (18)
+1:41.03
TC4
5:43.35 (13)
+0:33.80
21:43.06 (17)
+2:14.83
47
213
OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA, Igor
LEITZ K.K.E.
23:54.57
+4:26.34
TC1
5:16.57 (39)
+0:52.80
5:16.57 (39)
+0:52.80
TC2
3:56.55 (40)
+0:45.64
9:13.12 (37)
+1:34.44
TC3
8:18.18 (57)
+1:38.18
17:31.30 (43)
+3:12.62
TC4
6:23.27 (49)
+1:13.72
23:54.57 (47)
+4:26.34
67
214
RUIZ GOMEZ, Antonio Jesus
FANATIK VIC CLUB
25:59.96
+6:31.73
TC1
5:54.99 (62)
+1:31.22
5:54.99 (62)
+1:31.22
TC2
4:32.91 (72)
+1:22.00
10:27.90 (67)
+2:49.22
TC3
8:30.89 (65)
+1:50.89
18:58.79 (65)
+4:40.11
TC4
7:01.17 (69)
+1:51.62
25:59.96 (67)
+6:31.73
4
215
CASTELLANOS TORRES, Jesus
PLANET MTB C.D.E.
20:26.63
+0:58.40
TC1
4:39.70 (4)
+0:15.93
4:39.70 (4)
+0:15.93
TC2
3:25.40 (4)
+0:14.49
8:05.10 (4)
+0:26.42
TC3
6:48.95 (2)
+0:08.95
14:54.05 (3)
+0:35.37
TC4
5:32.58 (6)
+0:23.03
20:26.63 (4)
+0:58.40
73
216
DE TROYA, YAGüE Fernando
BTT BERRIOZAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
27:20.66
+7:52.43
TC1
6:53.30 (80)
+2:29.53
6:53.30 (80)
+2:29.53
TC2
4:37.58 (76)
+1:26.67
11:30.88 (76)
+3:52.20
TC3
8:48.43 (72)
+2:08.43
20:19.31 (73)
+6:00.63
TC4
7:01.35 (70)
+1:51.80
27:20.66 (73)
+7:52.43
46
217
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
23:54.41
+4:26.18
TC1
5:29.28 (46)
+1:05.51
5:29.28 (46)
+1:05.51
TC2
4:09.07 (56)
+0:58.16
9:38.35 (49)
+1:59.67
TC3
7:55.66 (47)
+1:15.66
17:34.01 (45)
+3:15.33
TC4
6:20.40 (48)
+1:10.85
23:54.41 (46)
+4:26.18
25
218
GRASA YAGO, Diego
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
22:07.52
+2:39.29
TC1
4:54.61 (12)
+0:30.84
4:54.61 (12)
+0:30.84
TC2
3:39.81 (24)
+0:28.90
8:34.42 (18)
+0:55.74
TC3
7:27.35 (22)
+0:47.35
16:01.77 (19)
+1:43.09
TC4
6:05.75 (36)
+0:56.20
22:07.52 (25)
+2:39.29
27
220
RODRIGUEZ MARIN, Ekaitz
22:28.12
+2:59.89
TC1
4:57.70 (20)
+0:33.93
4:57.70 (20)
+0:33.93
TC2
3:41.88 (29)
+0:30.97
8:39.58 (22)
+1:00.90
TC3
7:49.32 (36)
+1:09.32
16:28.90 (28)
+2:10.22
TC4
5:59.22 (27)
+0:49.67
22:28.12 (27)
+2:59.89
62
223
MOMBIEDRO DE CASTELLARNAU, Rafael
25:26.21
+5:57.98
TC1
6:01.87 (66)
+1:38.10
6:01.87 (66)
+1:38.10
TC2
4:19.53 (62)
+1:08.62
10:21.40 (63)
+2:42.72
TC3
8:24.43 (61)
+1:44.43
18:45.83 (63)
+4:27.15
TC4
6:40.38 (61)
+1:30.83
25:26.21 (62)
+5:57.98
72
224
MATARO REDON, Isaac
26:56.03
+7:27.80
TC1
6:22.30 (72)
+1:58.53
6:22.30 (72)
+1:58.53
TC2
4:34.71 (73)
+1:23.80
10:57.01 (72)
+3:18.33
TC3
8:56.70 (75)
+2:16.70
19:53.71 (71)
+5:35.03
TC4
7:02.32 (71)
+1:52.77
26:56.03 (72)
+7:27.80
66
226
GAYO MORENO, Miguel
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
25:47.77
+6:19.54
TC1
6:23.72 (73)
+1:59.95
6:23.72 (73)
+1:59.95
TC2
4:13.44 (60)
+1:02.53
10:37.16 (68)
+2:58.48
TC3
8:22.80 (59)
+1:42.80
18:59.96 (66)
+4:41.28
TC4
6:47.81 (64)
+1:38.26
25:47.77 (66)
+6:19.54
71
227
NAVARRO BECERRIL, Joaquin
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
26:55.17
+7:26.94
TC1
6:32.93 (77)
+2:09.16
6:32.93 (77)
+2:09.16
TC2
4:23.81 (66)
+1:12.90
10:56.74 (71)
+3:18.06
TC3
8:53.67 (74)
+2:13.67
19:50.41 (70)
+5:31.73
TC4
7:04.76 (72)
+1:55.21
26:55.17 (71)
+7:26.94
60
228
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente
BIKE POBLA, C
25:11.13
+5:42.90
TC1
6:02.08 (67)
+1:38.31
6:02.08 (67)
+1:38.31
TC2
4:23.32 (65)
+1:12.41
10:25.40 (66)
+2:46.72
TC3
8:07.82 (50)
+1:27.82
18:33.22 (61)
+4:14.54
TC4
6:37.91 (58)
+1:28.36
25:11.13 (60)
+5:42.90
82
229
SOBABERAS MAESTRO, Miguel
CALATAYUD, BTT
29:10.02
+9:41.79
TC1
6:59.69 (81)
+2:35.92
6:59.69 (81)
+2:35.92
TC2
4:54.69 (83)
+1:43.78
11:54.38 (81)
+4:15.70
TC3
9:35.03 (84)
+2:55.03
21:29.41 (81)
+7:10.73
TC4
7:40.61 (86)
+2:31.06
29:10.02 (82)
+9:41.79
7
230
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor
FOLGATEL, CC
21:09.88
+1:41.65
TC1
4:44.09 (5)
+0:20.32
4:44.09 (5)
+0:20.32
TC2
3:34.66 (13)
+0:23.75
8:18.75 (7)
+0:40.07
TC3
7:08.31 (7)
+0:28.31
15:27.06 (7)
+1:08.38
TC4
5:42.82 (12)
+0:33.27
21:09.88 (7)
+1:41.65
38
231
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Herminio
INDEPENDIENTE
23:15.85
+3:47.62
TC1
5:20.92 (41)
+0:57.15
5:20.92 (41)
+0:57.15
TC2
3:45.31 (31)
+0:34.40
9:06.23 (35)
+1:27.55
TC3
7:35.00 (26)
+0:55.00
16:41.23 (33)
+2:22.55
TC4
6:34.62 (56)
+1:25.07
23:15.85 (38)
+3:47.62
55
232
LLOPART CODINA, Cesar
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
24:52.87
+5:24.64
TC1
5:53.05 (60)
+1:29.28
5:53.05 (60)
+1:29.28
TC2
4:19.96 (63)
+1:09.05
10:13.01 (60)
+2:34.33
TC3
8:14.10 (54)
+1:34.10
18:27.11 (59)
+4:08.43
TC4
6:25.76 (50)
+1:16.21
24:52.87 (55)
+5:24.64
65
233
QUINTANA WULF, Ramon
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
25:47.29
+6:19.06
TC1
6:13.16 (71)
+1:49.39
6:13.16 (71)
+1:49.39
TC2
4:30.70 (71)
+1:19.79
10:43.86 (69)
+3:05.18
TC3
8:37.53 (68)
+1:57.53
19:21.39 (68)
+5:02.71
TC4
6:25.90 (51)
+1:16.35
25:47.29 (65)
+6:19.06
86
234
COEGO VILARIÑO, Juan Jose
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
31:57.80
+12:29.57
TC1
7:15.95 (87)
+2:52.18
7:15.95 (87)
+2:52.18
TC2
5:35.10 (87)
+2:24.19
12:51.05 (86)
+5:12.37
TC3
10:35.23 (86)
+3:55.23
23:26.28 (86)
+9:07.60
TC4
8:31.52 (87)
+3:21.97
31:57.80 (86)
+12:29.57
80
235
ALVAREZ MARTIN, Rafael
EMEDOCE C.D.E.
28:49.96
+9:21.73
TC1
7:15.44 (86)
+2:51.67
7:15.44 (86)
+2:51.67
TC2
4:50.04 (81)
+1:39.13
12:05.48 (82)
+4:26.80
TC3
9:06.63 (77)
+2:26.63
21:12.11 (78)
+6:53.43
TC4
7:37.85 (85)
+2:28.30
28:49.96 (80)
+9:21.73
87
236
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA, Eduardo
BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T
32:07.09
+12:38.86
TC1
6:04.45 (68)
+1:40.68
6:04.45 (68)
+1:40.68
TC2
10:48.32 (90)
+7:37.41
16:52.77 (90)
+9:14.09
TC3
8:40.08 (69)
+2:00.08
25:32.85 (88)
+11:14.17
TC4
6:34.24 (55)
+1:24.69
32:07.09 (87)
+12:38.86
34
237
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
23:03.20
+3:34.97
TC1
5:09.13 (31)
+0:45.36
5:09.13 (31)
+0:45.36
TC2
3:48.30 (35)
+0:37.39
8:57.43 (31)
+1:18.75
TC3
7:48.37 (35)
+1:08.37
16:45.80 (34)
+2:27.12
TC4
6:17.40 (44)
+1:07.85
23:03.20 (34)
+3:34.97
64
238
PEREZ SUAREZ, Arsenio
MASTINESBTTLLANGREU
25:39.44
+6:11.21
TC1
5:38.20 (52)
+1:14.43
5:38.20 (52)
+1:14.43
TC2
3:54.58 (39)
+0:43.67
9:32.78 (45)
+1:54.10
TC3
8:40.80 (70)
+2:00.80
18:13.58 (56)
+3:54.90
TC4
7:25.86 (79)
+2:16.31
25:39.44 (64)
+6:11.21
78
239
MELICH PALAU, Jordi
LANGRAIZ S.C.
28:40.28
+9:12.05
TC1
7:01.91 (82)
+2:38.14
7:01.91 (82)
+2:38.14
TC2
4:47.98 (80)
+1:37.07
11:49.89 (80)
+4:11.21
TC3
9:30.43 (80)
+2:50.43
21:20.32 (80)
+7:01.64
TC4
7:19.96 (76)
+2:10.41
28:40.28 (78)
+9:12.05
75
240
BAYARRI, Ivan
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
28:24.14
+8:55.91
TC1
7:09.31 (84)
+2:45.54
7:09.31 (84)
+2:45.54
TC2
4:39.81 (77)
+1:28.90
11:49.12 (79)
+4:10.44
TC3
9:22.63 (78)
+2:42.63
21:11.75 (77)
+6:53.07
TC4
7:12.39 (74)
+2:02.84
28:24.14 (75)
+8:55.91
85
241
PRADO PEDROSO, Jose Manuel
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
29:48.19
+10:19.96
TC1
6:27.10 (75)
+2:03.33
6:27.10 (75)
+2:03.33
TC2
4:36.18 (75)
+1:25.27
11:03.28 (73)
+3:24.60
TC3
11:15.92 (87)
+4:35.92
22:19.20 (85)
+8:00.52
TC4
7:28.99 (80)
+2:19.44
29:48.19 (85)
+10:19.96
84
242
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Pepe
29:42.38
+10:14.15
TC1
7:39.25 (89)
+3:15.48
7:39.25 (89)
+3:15.48
TC2
5:10.85 (84)
+1:59.94
12:50.10 (85)
+5:11.42
TC3
9:27.56 (79)
+2:47.56
22:17.66 (84)
+7:58.98
TC4
7:24.72 (78)
+2:15.17
29:42.38 (84)
+10:14.15
DNF
37
ROSADO SARACIBAR, Asier
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
TC1
5:19.04 (40)
+0:55.27
5:19.04 (40)
+0:55.27
TC2
3:57.33 (44)
+0:46.42
9:16.37 (38)
+1:37.69
TC3
TC4
49
39
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka
ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA
24:04.51
+4:36.28
TC1
5:29.11 (45)
+1:05.34
5:29.11 (45)
+1:05.34
TC2
4:15.27 (61)
+1:04.36
9:44.38 (55)
+2:05.70
TC3
8:01.10 (49)
+1:21.10
17:45.48 (51)
+3:26.80
TC4
6:19.03 (47)
+1:09.48
24:04.51 (49)
+4:36.28
3
4
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, Juan Jose
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
20:20.48
+0:52.25
TC1
4:23.77 (1)
4:23.77 (1)
TC2
3:18.46 (3)
+0:07.55
7:42.23 (2)
+0:03.55
TC3
7:15.50 (13)
+0:35.50
14:57.73 (4)
+0:39.05
TC4
5:22.75 (3)
+0:13.20
20:20.48 (3)
+0:52.25
8
43
LEON GUTIERREZ, Joseba
BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
21:13.42
+1:45.19
TC1
4:56.42 (16)
+0:32.65
4:56.42 (16)
+0:32.65
TC2
3:31.25 (7)
+0:20.34
8:27.67 (12)
+0:48.99
TC3
7:11.00 (10)
+0:31.00
15:38.67 (9)
+1:19.99
TC4
5:34.75 (7)
+0:25.20
21:13.42 (8)
+1:45.19
9
99
SAN JOSE SERRANO, Luis Ruben
LAESPORT C.D.
21:17.82
+1:49.59
TC1
4:57.67 (19)
+0:33.90
4:57.67 (19)
+0:33.90
TC2
3:33.77 (10)
+0:22.86
8:31.44 (15)
+0:52.76
TC3
7:09.68 (8)
+0:29.68
15:41.12 (10)
+1:22.44
TC4
5:36.70 (8)
+0:27.15
21:17.82 (9)
+1:49.59
MEN | Under 21
2
51
PRAT TORRUELLA, Bernat
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
19:27.84
+0:07.15
TC1
4:21.35 (4)
+0:04.14
4:21.35 (4)
+0:04.14
TC2
3:14.71 (1)
7:36.06 (1)
TC3
6:39.31 (3)
+0:13.68
14:15.37 (2)
+0:02.20
TC4
5:12.47 (5)
+0:06.32
19:27.84 (2)
+0:07.15
DNF
52
GAMARRA VALENCIANO, Rodrigo
ASZ-ORING, CDF
TC1
5:15.41 (27)
+0:58.20
5:15.41 (27)
+0:58.20
TC2
3:24.55 (9)
+0:09.84
8:39.96 (24)
+1:03.90
TC3
26:30.16 (37)
+20:04.53
35:10.12 (37)
+20:56.95
TC4
1
54
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Diego
CUETOS BIKE
19:20.69
---
TC1
4:30.75 (7)
+0:13.54
4:30.75 (7)
+0:13.54
TC2
3:16.79 (3)
+0:02.08
7:47.54 (5)
+0:11.48
TC3
6:25.63 (1)
14:13.17 (1)
TC4
5:07.52 (2)
+0:01.37
19:20.69 (1)
13
56
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel
BARBASTRO, C.C.
20:46.32
+1:25.63
TC1
4:41.29 (16)
+0:24.08
4:41.29 (16)
+0:24.08
TC2
3:30.80 (14)
+0:16.09
8:12.09 (15)
+0:36.03
TC3
7:00.61 (14)
+0:34.98
15:12.70 (13)
+0:59.53
TC4
5:33.62 (15)
+0:27.47
20:46.32 (13)
+1:25.63
3
59
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, David
AVANZA-PORRIÑO
19:30.17
+0:09.48
TC1
4:19.77 (3)
+0:02.56
4:19.77 (3)
+0:02.56
TC2
3:16.85 (4)
+0:02.14
7:36.62 (2)
+0:00.56
TC3
6:47.40 (5)
+0:21.77
14:24.02 (4)
+0:10.85
TC4
5:06.15 (1)
19:30.17 (3)
+0:09.48
17
60
PIÑOL PIÑOL, Cesc
GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI
21:30.99
+2:10.30
TC1
4:50.30 (23)
+0:33.09
4:50.30 (23)
+0:33.09
TC2
3:35.21 (18)
+0:20.50
8:25.51 (20)
+0:49.45
TC3
7:20.26 (20)
+0:54.63
15:45.77 (18)
+1:32.60
TC4
5:45.22 (22)
+0:39.07
21:30.99 (17)
+2:10.30
26
63
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
24:28.39
+5:07.70
TC1
5:37.80 (30)
+1:20.59
5:37.80 (30)
+1:20.59
TC2
3:58.35 (27)
+0:43.64
9:36.15 (29)
+2:00.09
TC3
7:51.56 (23)
+1:25.93
17:27.71 (26)
+3:14.54
TC4
7:00.68 (32)
+1:54.53
24:28.39 (26)
+5:07.70
11
65
RAMIREZ RUIZ, Nestor
SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU
20:35.60
+1:14.91
TC1
4:43.30 (19)
+0:26.09
4:43.30 (19)
+0:26.09
TC2
3:32.29 (17)
+0:17.58
8:15.59 (16)
+0:39.53
TC3
6:48.67 (8)
+0:23.04
15:04.26 (10)
+0:51.09
TC4
5:31.34 (12)
+0:25.19
20:35.60 (11)
+1:14.91
22
67
BARRENO ORTIZ, Ignacio Nicolas
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
22:07.37
+2:46.68
TC1
5:56.00 (33)
+1:38.79
5:56.00 (33)
+1:38.79
TC2
3:27.00 (12)
+0:12.29
9:23.00 (27)
+1:46.94
TC3
7:11.68 (17)
+0:46.05
16:34.68 (23)
+2:21.51
TC4
5:32.69 (13)
+0:26.54
22:07.37 (22)
+2:46.68
14
68
MUÑOZ, Jose
20:52.20
+1:31.51
TC1
4:42.41 (18)
+0:25.20
4:42.41 (18)
+0:25.20
TC2
3:26.88 (11)
+0:12.17
8:09.29 (12)
+0:33.23
TC3
7:09.23 (16)
+0:43.60
15:18.52 (15)
+1:05.35
TC4
5:33.68 (16)
+0:27.53
20:52.20 (14)
+1:31.51
31
70
IRIARTE, Markel
27:45.34
+8:24.65
TC1
6:31.68 (36)
+2:14.47
6:31.68 (36)
+2:14.47
TC2
5:18.56 (35)
+2:03.85
11:50.24 (35)
+4:14.18
TC3
9:21.50 (32)
+2:55.87
21:11.74 (33)
+6:58.57
TC4
6:33.60 (28)
+1:27.45
27:45.34 (32)
+8:24.65
21
71
GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA, Ioseba
ERRONKA BILA KIROL KLUBA
22:02.75
+2:42.06
TC1
4:59.62 (25)
+0:42.41
4:59.62 (25)
+0:42.41
TC2
3:59.25 (28)
+0:44.54
8:58.87 (25)
+1:22.81
TC3
7:21.97 (21)
+0:56.34
16:20.84 (22)
+2:07.67
TC4
5:41.91 (20)
+0:35.76
22:02.75 (21)
+2:42.06
5
72
DEL RIO COLLAZO, Zoe
XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
19:51.83
+0:31.14
TC1
4:18.99 (2)
+0:01.78
4:18.99 (2)
+0:01.78
TC2
3:19.22 (6)
+0:04.51
7:38.21 (4)
+0:02.15
TC3
6:43.68 (4)
+0:18.05
14:21.89 (3)
+0:08.72
TC4
5:29.94 (11)
+0:23.79
19:51.83 (5)
+0:31.14
4
73
GARCIA FAURA, Asier
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
19:43.83
+0:23.14
TC1
4:34.94 (10)
+0:17.73
4:34.94 (10)
+0:17.73
TC2
3:20.35 (8)
+0:05.64
7:55.29 (9)
+0:19.23
TC3
6:36.84 (2)
+0:11.21
14:32.13 (5)
+0:18.96
TC4
5:11.70 (4)
+0:05.55
19:43.83 (4)
+0:23.14
6
74
ROYO BLESA, Antonio
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
20:06.16
+0:45.47
TC1
4:31.03 (8)
+0:13.82
4:31.03 (8)
+0:13.82
TC2
3:17.35 (5)
+0:02.64
7:48.38 (6)
+0:12.32
TC3
6:58.98 (13)
+0:33.35
14:47.36 (7)
+0:34.19
TC4
5:18.80 (6)
+0:12.65
20:06.16 (6)
+0:45.47
25
75
LENDINES UTRILLA, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
23:51.43
+4:30.74
TC1
5:12.14 (26)
+0:54.93
5:12.14 (26)
+0:54.93
TC2
3:51.93 (26)
+0:37.22
9:04.07 (26)
+1:28.01
TC3
8:43.58 (29)
+2:17.95
17:47.65 (27)
+3:34.48
TC4
6:03.78 (24)
+0:57.63
23:51.43 (25)
+4:30.74
28
76
AKARREGI ZALAKAIN, Xabat
LOKATZA Z.E.
24:57.78
+5:37.09
TC1
6:09.18 (34)
+1:51.97
6:09.18 (34)
+1:51.97
TC2
4:04.14 (30)
+0:49.43
10:13.32 (33)
+2:37.26
TC3
8:07.40 (26)
+1:41.77
18:20.72 (29)
+4:07.55
TC4
6:37.06 (29)
+1:30.91
24:57.78 (28)
+5:37.09
18
77
HERRARTE NAFARRATE, Danel
VIBIKE C.D.C.
21:34.82
+2:14.13
TC1
4:47.17 (21)
+0:29.96
4:47.17 (21)
+0:29.96
TC2
3:50.75 (25)
+0:36.04
8:37.92 (23)
+1:01.86
TC3
7:18.03 (19)
+0:52.40
15:55.95 (20)
+1:42.78
TC4
5:38.87 (18)
+0:32.72
21:34.82 (18)
+2:14.13
34
78
LASAGA ALTZUA, Eñaut
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
35:05.94
+15:45.25
TC1
10:44.10 (38)
+6:26.89
10:44.10 (38)
+6:26.89
TC2
6:03.50 (37)
+2:48.79
16:47.60 (38)
+9:11.54
TC3
10:17.10 (34)
+3:51.47
27:04.70 (35)
+12:51.53
TC4
8:01.24 (34)
+2:55.09
35:05.94 (35)
+15:45.25
16
79
OTXOA IRIONDO, Jon
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
21:04.62
+1:43.93
TC1
4:39.82 (14)
+0:22.61
4:39.82 (14)
+0:22.61
TC2
3:37.07 (20)
+0:22.36
8:16.89 (17)
+0:40.83
TC3
7:13.85 (18)
+0:48.22
15:30.74 (17)
+1:17.57
TC4
5:33.88 (17)
+0:27.73
21:04.62 (16)
+1:43.93
DNF
80
MORILLO ALVAREZ, Ian
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
TC1
4:41.11 (15)
+0:23.90
4:41.11 (15)
+0:23.90
TC2
9:40.75 (38)
+6:26.04
14:21.86 (37)
+6:45.80
TC3
TC4
24
81
GALLART MONTE, Miguel Angel
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
23:39.96
+4:19.27
TC1
5:34.38 (29)
+1:17.17
5:34.38 (29)
+1:17.17
TC2
4:00.63 (29)
+0:45.92
9:35.01 (28)
+1:58.95
TC3
7:42.85 (22)
+1:17.22
17:17.86 (25)
+3:04.69
TC4
6:22.10 (26)
+1:15.95
23:39.96 (24)
+4:19.27
29
82
VALDELVIRA HEDO, Alejandro
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
25:06.99
+5:46.30
TC1
5:49.02 (32)
+1:31.81
5:49.02 (32)
+1:31.81
TC2
4:15.82 (31)
+1:01.11
10:04.84 (30)
+2:28.78
TC3
8:05.65 (25)
+1:40.02
18:10.49 (28)
+3:57.32
TC4
6:56.50 (30)
+1:50.35
25:06.99 (29)
+5:46.30
33
83
ADAN ANTOLIN, Erik
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
32:23.90
+13:03.21
TC1
7:38.76 (37)
+3:21.55
7:38.76 (37)
+3:21.55
TC2
5:50.31 (36)
+2:35.60
13:29.07 (36)
+5:53.01
TC3
10:41.74 (35)
+4:16.11
24:10.81 (34)
+9:57.64
TC4
8:13.09 (35)
+3:06.94
32:23.90 (34)
+13:03.21
32
84
BENITO SACIDO, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
29:01.40
+9:40.71
TC1
6:18.47 (35)
+2:01.26
6:18.47 (35)
+2:01.26
TC2
4:51.65 (34)
+1:36.94
11:10.12 (34)
+3:34.06
TC3
10:00.19 (33)
+3:34.56
21:10.31 (32)
+6:57.14
TC4
7:51.09 (33)
+2:44.94
29:01.40 (33)
+9:40.71
12
85
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
20:39.49
+1:18.80
TC1
4:35.30 (11)
+0:18.09
4:35.30 (11)
+0:18.09
TC2
3:31.30 (15)
+0:16.59
8:06.60 (11)
+0:30.54
TC3
7:04.08 (15)
+0:38.45
15:10.68 (12)
+0:57.51
TC4
5:28.81 (10)
+0:22.66
20:39.49 (12)
+1:18.80
27
86
BOSCH NUÑEZ, David
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
24:36.98
+5:16.29
TC1
4:39.02 (13)
+0:21.81
4:39.02 (13)
+0:21.81
TC2
3:39.96 (22)
+0:25.25
8:18.98 (19)
+0:42.92
TC3
6:56.64 (12)
+0:31.01
15:15.62 (14)
+1:02.45
TC4
9:21.36 (36)
+4:15.21
24:36.98 (27)
+5:16.29
23
87
MONTAVA MULLOR, Mauro
ON BIKE, CC
23:16.36
+3:55.67
TC1
4:50.43 (24)
+0:33.22
4:50.43 (24)
+0:33.22
TC2
3:46.90 (24)
+0:32.19
8:37.33 (22)
+1:01.27
TC3
8:12.43 (27)
+1:46.80
16:49.76 (24)
+2:36.59
TC4
6:26.60 (27)
+1:20.45
23:16.36 (23)
+3:55.67
30
88
SANCHEZ SOLANO, Juan Pablo
MUNDOBICI TEAM
26:09.16
+6:48.47
TC1
5:46.12 (31)
+1:28.91
5:46.12 (31)
+1:28.91
TC2
4:22.00 (32)
+1:07.29
10:08.12 (32)
+2:32.06
TC3
9:01.05 (31)
+2:35.42
19:09.17 (31)
+4:56.00
TC4
6:59.99 (31)
+1:53.84
26:09.16 (31)
+6:48.47
7
89
LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, Manuel
CORUXO, C.C.
20:12.17
+0:51.48
TC1
4:27.07 (6)
+0:09.86
4:27.07 (6)
+0:09.86
TC2
3:25.45 (10)
+0:10.74
7:52.52 (7)
+0:16.46
TC3
6:52.89 (9)
+0:27.26
14:45.41 (6)
+0:32.24
TC4
5:26.76 (8)
+0:20.61
20:12.17 (7)
+0:51.48
8
90
OLM BURNAT, Pau
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
20:14.45
+0:53.76
TC1
4:36.45 (12)
+0:19.24
4:36.45 (12)
+0:19.24
TC2
3:42.30 (23)
+0:27.59
8:18.75 (18)
+0:42.69
TC3
6:47.44 (6)
+0:21.81
15:06.19 (11)
+0:53.02
TC4
5:08.26 (3)
+0:02.11
20:14.45 (8)
+0:53.76
10
91
COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ, David
ASZ-ORING, CDF
20:25.57
+1:04.88
TC1
4:44.80 (20)
+0:27.59
4:44.80 (20)
+0:27.59
TC2
3:16.75 (2)
+0:02.04
8:01.55 (10)
+0:25.49
TC3
6:55.95 (11)
+0:30.32
14:57.50 (8)
+0:44.33
TC4
5:28.07 (9)
+0:21.92
20:25.57 (10)
+1:04.88
20
92
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Lukas
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
21:56.23
+2:35.54
TC1
4:17.21 (1)
4:17.21 (1)
TC2
3:19.86 (7)
+0:05.15
7:37.07 (3)
+0:01.01
TC3
8:35.67 (28)
+2:10.04
16:12.74 (21)
+1:59.57
TC4
5:43.49 (21)
+0:37.34
21:56.23 (20)
+2:35.54
19
93
MORA PLANA, Ivan
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
21:37.60
+2:16.91
TC1
4:22.66 (5)
+0:05.45
4:22.66 (5)
+0:05.45
TC2
3:31.40 (16)
+0:16.69
7:54.06 (8)
+0:18.00
TC3
7:55.94 (24)
+1:30.31
15:50.00 (19)
+1:36.83
TC4
5:47.60 (23)
+0:41.45
21:37.60 (19)
+2:16.91
9
95
PUJOL CABAÑES, Eduard
CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU
20:21.35
+1:00.66
TC1
4:41.49 (17)
+0:24.28
4:41.49 (17)
+0:24.28
TC2
3:28.65 (13)
+0:13.94
8:10.14 (13)
+0:34.08
TC3
6:47.93 (7)
+0:22.30
14:58.07 (9)
+0:44.90
TC4
5:23.28 (7)
+0:17.13
20:21.35 (9)
+1:00.66
35
96
MIRANDA GUITIAN, Raul
CORUXO C.C.
40:02.01
+20:41.32
TC1
4:34.28 (9)
+0:17.07
4:34.28 (9)
+0:17.07
TC2
3:36.64 (19)
+0:21.93
8:10.92 (14)
+0:34.86
TC3
26:09.95 (36)
+19:44.32
34:20.87 (36)
+20:07.70
TC4
5:41.14 (19)
+0:34.99
40:02.01 (36)
+20:41.32
DNF
97
BELTRAN DUESO, Jaime
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB
TC1
5:27.66 (28)
+1:10.45
5:27.66 (28)
+1:10.45
TC2
4:37.50 (33)
+1:22.79
10:05.16 (31)
+2:29.10
TC3
8:45.08 (30)
+2:19.45
18:50.24 (30)
+4:37.07
TC4
6:18.90 (25)
+1:12.75
25:09.14 (30)
+5:48.45
15
98
OLMEDO RALDUA, Jaime
20:55.15
+1:34.46
TC1
4:48.04 (22)
+0:30.83
4:48.04 (22)
+0:30.83
TC2
3:38.58 (21)
+0:23.87
8:26.62 (21)
+0:50.56
TC3
6:55.15 (10)
+0:29.52
15:21.77 (16)
+1:08.60
TC4
5:33.38 (14)
+0:27.23
20:55.15 (15)
+1:34.46