活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
DK Kampelc
Kamplc Enduro 2021
Ajdovščina 23.05.2021
Kamplc Enduro 2021
Ajdovščina 23.05.2021
总览
组织者: DK Kampelc
选手 总成绩: 143
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:53
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 Kamplc Enduro 2021
Enduro
Enduro
Short
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
MASTER 1
MASTER 1
MASTER 2
MASTER 3
U19 M
ČLANI (MEN) 19+
ŽENSKE (absolutno)
Aljaž, GORKIČ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Andraž, JERŠIN (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Andraž, ŽNIDAR (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Andreas, VIDOVIČ (DH VISIT POHORJE)
Andrej, CENCIČ (KK ČRN TRN)
Benjamin, ZUPAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Bine, ŽALOHAR (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Branko, BELINGAR (ŠKTD AVčE)
David, IVARTNIK (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
David, TAUCER (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Enej, PODLIPNIK (BIKEHANIC-20CHOCOLATE)
Gaja, KRAVANJA (KK ČRN TRN)
Gašper, FABJANČIČ (GKD BOROVCI)
Gianluca, FURLANI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Grega, NAGODE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Ian, PELOZ (KK ČRN TRN)
Jaka, MOČILNIK (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jakob, KOKOLE (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jakob, KOVŠCA (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jan, MARKIČ (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jan, MODRIJAN (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jan, ŠTUCIN (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Janez, PRAČEK (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Janko, BAČNAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Jernej, KAVČIČ (KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA)
Jure, BOŽIČ (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Jure, KAVČIČ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Jure, ROBIČ Nal (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Lovro, TINTA (ŠKTD AVčE)
Luca, VIDALI (TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM)
Luka, BARUT (KK ČRN TRN)
Luka, CEKIČ (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Luka, ZALETELJ (KD ZVERINICE)
Maj, VADNAL (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Maks, BOŽNAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Marko, FINK (KD ZVERINICE)
Marko, MILANOVIĆ (KD DEš FLEš)
Marko, PROSEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Marko, ŠAJN (GKD BOROVCI)
Martin, BRUS (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Matej, BAKOŠ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Matej, GOMBAČ (GKD BOROVCI)
Matej, KREBELJ (GKD BOROVCI)
Matevž, BLAZNIK (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Matic, BERGINC (ŠD SUPERSNURF)
Matic, ČERNEC (DH VISIT POHORJE)
Matic, DOVGAN (GKD BOROVCI)
Miha, DEU (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Miha, DOVGAN (GKD BOROVCI)
Miha, HORVAT (DH VISIT POHORJE)
Miha, SMRDEL (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Miha, SPRUK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Mitja, ROZMAN (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Nejc, BRESCAK (KD ZVERINICE)
Nejc, GOMBAČ (GKD BOROVCI)
Nejc, HUTH (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Nejc, ŠIKMAN (DH VISIT POHORJE)
Niki, GREGORIČ (KD DEš FLEš)
Peter, BOŠNIK
Philipp, HUBER (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
Primož, ŠTRANCAR (ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM)
Rok, BAVDAŽ (KK ČRN TRN)
Rok, CEJ (ŠKTD AVčE)
Rok, GRABLJEVEC (KD ZVERINICE)
Rožle, MESEC (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Sebastjan, STRES (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Simon, MARČIČ (SPANK RACING TEAM)
Stefano, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Tadej, RAZPET (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Tamara, HOMAR (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Tilen, LEBAN (KD DEš FLEš)
Tim, JEŽ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Tim, KRAŠOVEC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Uroš, OGRIS (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Valentin, FREY (IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT)
Vid, LIPOVŠEK (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Vid, PERŠAK (ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM)
Žiga, PEČAN (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
MASTER 1
12
74
Bine, ŽALOHAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
14:59.70
+2:13.62
S1
4:18.56 (3)
+0:21.46
4:18.56 (3)
+0:21.46
S2
2:48.09 (3)
+0:14.14
7:06.65 (4)
+0:35.60
S3
7:53.05 (16)
+1:51.60
14:59.70 (12)
+2:13.62
1
30
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
12:46.08
---
S1
3:57.10 (1)
3:57.10 (1)
S2
2:33.95 (1)
6:31.05 (1)
S3
6:15.03 (3)
+0:13.58
12:46.08 (1)
11
86
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
14:56.08
+2:10.00
S1
4:52.58 (13)
+0:55.48
4:52.58 (13)
+0:55.48
S2
3:08.82 (13)
+0:34.87
8:01.40 (14)
+1:30.35
S3
6:54.68 (10)
+0:53.23
14:56.08 (11)
+2:10.00
7
76
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
14:19.99
+1:33.91
S1
4:27.13 (5)
+0:30.03
4:27.13 (5)
+0:30.03
S2
2:48.63 (5)
+0:14.68
7:15.76 (5)
+0:44.71
S3
7:04.23 (11)
+1:02.78
14:19.99 (7)
+1:33.91
2
19
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
13:00.08
+0:14.00
S1
4:10.25 (2)
+0:13.15
4:10.25 (2)
+0:13.15
S2
2:48.38 (4)
+0:14.43
6:58.63 (2)
+0:27.58
S3
6:01.45 (1)
13:00.08 (2)
+0:14.00
15
36
Jure, BOŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
15:35.05
+2:48.97
S1
5:08.61 (17)
+1:11.51
5:08.61 (17)
+1:11.51
S2
3:10.18 (16)
+0:36.23
8:18.79 (17)
+1:47.74
S3
7:16.26 (14)
+1:14.81
15:35.05 (15)
+2:48.97
6
20
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
14:16.92
+1:30.84
S1
4:35.33 (7)
+0:38.23
4:35.33 (7)
+0:38.23
S2
2:54.99 (7)
+0:21.04
7:30.32 (6)
+0:59.27
S3
6:46.60 (6)
+0:45.15
14:16.92 (6)
+1:30.84
14
77
Luka, CEKIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
15:28.41
+2:42.33
S1
5:06.58 (16)
+1:09.48
5:06.58 (16)
+1:09.48
S2
3:12.01 (17)
+0:38.06
8:18.59 (16)
+1:47.54
S3
7:09.82 (12)
+1:08.37
15:28.41 (14)
+2:42.33
5
8
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
14:16.13
+1:30.05
S1
4:49.30 (12)
+0:52.20
4:49.30 (12)
+0:52.20
S2
2:52.37 (6)
+0:18.42
7:41.67 (10)
+1:10.62
S3
6:34.46 (5)
+0:33.01
14:16.13 (5)
+1:30.05
DNF
81
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
S1
6:53.65 (19)
+2:56.55
6:53.65 (19)
+2:56.55
S2
S3
8
79
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
14:31.65
+1:45.57
S1
4:41.10 (10)
+0:44.00
4:41.10 (10)
+0:44.00
S2
2:58.30 (11)
+0:24.35
7:39.40 (9)
+1:08.35
S3
6:52.25 (8)
+0:50.80
14:31.65 (8)
+1:45.57
16
80
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
15:51.41
+3:05.33
S1
5:25.82 (18)
+1:28.72
5:25.82 (18)
+1:28.72
S2
3:12.10 (18)
+0:38.15
8:37.92 (18)
+2:06.87
S3
7:13.49 (13)
+1:12.04
15:51.41 (16)
+3:05.33
10
28
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
14:47.70
+2:01.62
S1
4:58.13 (14)
+1:01.03
4:58.13 (14)
+1:01.03
S2
2:57.04 (10)
+0:23.09
7:55.17 (13)
+1:24.12
S3
6:52.53 (9)
+0:51.08
14:47.70 (10)
+2:01.62
4
75
Mitja, ROZMAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
14:01.60
+1:15.52
S1
4:40.28 (9)
+0:43.18
4:40.28 (9)
+0:43.18
S2
2:56.97 (9)
+0:23.02
7:37.25 (8)
+1:06.20
S3
6:24.35 (4)
+0:22.90
14:01.60 (4)
+1:15.52
9
78
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
14:39.27
+1:53.19
S1
4:39.20 (8)
+0:42.10
4:39.20 (8)
+0:42.10
S2
3:09.16 (14)
+0:35.21
7:48.36 (12)
+1:17.31
S3
6:50.91 (7)
+0:49.46
14:39.27 (9)
+1:53.19
DNF
87
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
S1
4:41.38 (11)
+0:44.28
4:41.38 (11)
+0:44.28
S2
2:55.03 (8)
+0:21.08
7:36.41 (7)
+1:05.36
S3
13
85
Rožle, MESEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
15:11.38
+2:25.30
S1
4:35.25 (6)
+0:38.15
4:35.25 (6)
+0:38.15
S2
3:10.04 (15)
+0:36.09
7:45.29 (11)
+1:14.24
S3
7:26.09 (15)
+1:24.64
15:11.38 (13)
+2:25.30
17
84
Simon, MARČIČ
SPANK RACING TEAM
SLO
16:47.75
+4:01.67
S1
5:03.90 (15)
+1:06.80
5:03.90 (15)
+1:06.80
S2
3:00.67 (12)
+0:26.72
8:04.57 (15)
+1:33.52
S3
8:43.18 (17)
+2:41.73
16:47.75 (17)
+4:01.67
3
15
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
13:14.89
+0:28.81
S1
4:20.13 (4)
+0:23.03
4:20.13 (4)
+0:23.03
S2
2:45.06 (2)
+0:11.11
7:05.19 (3)
+0:34.14
S3
6:09.70 (2)
+0:08.25
13:14.89 (3)
+0:28.81
MASTER 2
4
94
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
15:20.22
+2:31.10
S1
5:00.63 (6)
+0:47.57
5:00.63 (6)
+0:47.57
S2
3:07.04 (9)
+0:29.54
8:07.67 (9)
+1:17.11
S3
7:12.55 (4)
+1:23.26
15:20.22 (4)
+2:31.10
9
93
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
16:16.65
+3:27.53
S1
5:02.05 (7)
+0:48.99
5:02.05 (7)
+0:48.99
S2
3:03.12 (6)
+0:25.62
8:05.17 (8)
+1:14.61
S3
8:11.48 (10)
+2:22.19
16:16.65 (9)
+3:27.53
11
27
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
18:23.03
+5:33.91
S1
5:45.65 (11)
+1:32.59
5:45.65 (11)
+1:32.59
S2
3:25.95 (11)
+0:48.45
9:11.60 (11)
+2:21.04
S3
9:11.43 (11)
+3:22.14
18:23.03 (11)
+5:33.91
10
90
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
16:39.87
+3:50.75
S1
5:31.59 (10)
+1:18.53
5:31.59 (10)
+1:18.53
S2
3:17.84 (10)
+0:40.34
8:49.43 (10)
+1:58.87
S3
7:50.44 (9)
+2:01.15
16:39.87 (10)
+3:50.75
5
21
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
15:27.26
+2:38.14
S1
4:56.93 (5)
+0:43.87
4:56.93 (5)
+0:43.87
S2
3:06.98 (8)
+0:29.48
8:03.91 (6)
+1:13.35
S3
7:23.35 (5)
+1:34.06
15:27.26 (5)
+2:38.14
7
91
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
15:45.77
+2:56.65
S1
5:07.60 (9)
+0:54.54
5:07.60 (9)
+0:54.54
S2
2:57.14 (4)
+0:19.64
8:04.74 (7)
+1:14.18
S3
7:41.03 (6)
+1:51.74
15:45.77 (7)
+2:56.65
6
92
Nejc, BRESCAK
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
15:32.63
+2:43.51
S1
4:46.54 (3)
+0:33.48
4:46.54 (3)
+0:33.48
S2
3:04.89 (7)
+0:27.39
7:51.43 (4)
+1:00.87
S3
7:41.20 (7)
+1:51.91
15:32.63 (6)
+2:43.51
3
31
Peter, BOŠNIK
SLO
14:16.81
+1:27.69
S1
4:47.99 (4)
+0:34.93
4:47.99 (4)
+0:34.93
S2
2:54.32 (3)
+0:16.82
7:42.31 (3)
+0:51.75
S3
6:34.50 (3)
+0:45.21
14:16.81 (3)
+1:27.69
8
24
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
AUT
15:47.44
+2:58.32
S1
5:02.61 (8)
+0:49.55
5:02.61 (8)
+0:49.55
S2
2:57.93 (5)
+0:20.43
8:00.54 (5)
+1:09.98
S3
7:46.90 (8)
+1:57.61
15:47.44 (8)
+2:58.32
1
11
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM
SLO
12:49.12
---
S1
4:20.00 (2)
+0:06.94
4:20.00 (2)
+0:06.94
S2
2:39.83 (2)
+0:02.33
6:59.83 (2)
+0:09.27
S3
5:49.29 (1)
12:49.12 (1)
2
10
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
13:22.52
+0:33.40
S1
4:13.06 (1)
4:13.06 (1)
S2
2:37.50 (1)
6:50.56 (1)
S3
6:31.96 (2)
+0:42.67
13:22.52 (2)
+0:33.40
MASTER 3
2
39
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
16:22.94
+1:18.63
S1
4:53.98 (1)
4:53.98 (1)
S2
2:59.85 (2)
+0:01.67
7:53.83 (1)
S3
8:29.11 (2)
+1:19.21
16:22.94 (2)
+1:18.63
1
95
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
15:04.31
---
S1
4:56.23 (2)
+0:02.25
4:56.23 (2)
+0:02.25
S2
2:58.18 (1)
7:54.41 (2)
+0:00.58
S3
7:09.90 (1)
15:04.31 (1)
U19 M
12
69
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
20:31.93
+8:21.13
S1
6:51.71 (12)
+3:00.32
6:51.71 (12)
+3:00.32
S2
3:43.35 (13)
+1:11.52
10:35.06 (12)
+4:11.84
S3
9:56.87 (13)
+4:09.29
20:31.93 (12)
+8:21.13
8
72
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
17:09.57
+4:58.77
S1
5:29.49 (8)
+1:38.10
5:29.49 (8)
+1:38.10
S2
3:08.35 (7)
+0:36.52
8:37.84 (8)
+2:14.62
S3
8:31.73 (9)
+2:44.15
17:09.57 (8)
+4:58.77
5
18
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC-20CHOCOLATE
SLO
14:40.07
+2:29.27
S1
5:03.99 (6)
+1:12.60
5:03.99 (6)
+1:12.60
S2
2:52.07 (3)
+0:20.24
7:56.06 (6)
+1:32.84
S3
6:44.01 (5)
+0:56.43
14:40.07 (5)
+2:29.27
10
65
Gašper, FABJANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
18:41.88
+6:31.08
S1
6:21.84 (10)
+2:30.45
6:21.84 (10)
+2:30.45
S2
3:31.39 (11)
+0:59.56
9:53.23 (10)
+3:30.01
S3
8:48.65 (10)
+3:01.07
18:41.88 (10)
+6:31.08
2
73
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
SLO
13:24.37
+1:13.57
S1
4:15.93 (2)
+0:24.54
4:15.93 (2)
+0:24.54
S2
2:45.05 (2)
+0:13.22
7:00.98 (2)
+0:37.76
S3
6:23.39 (3)
+0:35.81
13:24.37 (2)
+1:13.57
7
71
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
16:19.91
+4:09.11
S1
5:08.30 (7)
+1:16.91
5:08.30 (7)
+1:16.91
S2
3:19.32 (8)
+0:47.49
8:27.62 (7)
+2:04.40
S3
7:52.29 (7)
+2:04.71
16:19.91 (7)
+4:09.11
6
62
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
15:12.73
+3:01.93
S1
4:55.28 (5)
+1:03.89
4:55.28 (5)
+1:03.89
S2
2:59.75 (4)
+0:27.92
7:55.03 (5)
+1:31.81
S3
7:17.70 (6)
+1:30.12
15:12.73 (6)
+3:01.93
11
63
Luca, VIDALI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM
ITA
19:21.93
+7:11.13
S1
6:28.02 (11)
+2:36.63
6:28.02 (11)
+2:36.63
S2
3:48.93 (14)
+1:17.10
10:16.95 (11)
+3:53.73
S3
9:04.98 (11)
+3:17.40
19:21.93 (11)
+7:11.13
DNF
67
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
KD DEš FLEš
SLO
S1
7:19.42 (13)
+3:28.03
7:19.42 (13)
+3:28.03
S2
3:37.61 (12)
+1:05.78
10:57.03 (13)
+4:33.81
S3
13
70
Matej, BAKOŠ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
22:19.39
+10:08.59
S1
9:11.18 (14)
+5:19.79
9:11.18 (14)
+5:19.79
S2
3:23.98 (9)
+0:52.15
12:35.16 (14)
+6:11.94
S3
9:44.23 (12)
+3:56.65
22:19.39 (13)
+10:08.59
9
64
Matic, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
18:13.54
+6:02.74
S1
6:17.44 (9)
+2:26.05
6:17.44 (9)
+2:26.05
S2
3:30.70 (10)
+0:58.87
9:48.14 (9)
+3:24.92
S3
8:25.40 (8)
+2:37.82
18:13.54 (9)
+6:02.74
1
58
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
12:10.80
---
S1
3:51.39 (1)
3:51.39 (1)
S2
2:31.83 (1)
6:23.22 (1)
S3
5:47.58 (1)
12:10.80 (1)
4
68
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
14:31.75
+2:20.95
S1
4:44.96 (4)
+0:53.57
4:44.96 (4)
+0:53.57
S2
3:07.11 (6)
+0:35.28
7:52.07 (4)
+1:28.85
S3
6:39.68 (4)
+0:52.10
14:31.75 (4)
+2:20.95
3
66
Valentin, FREY
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT
AUT
14:09.41
+1:58.61
S1
4:44.13 (3)
+0:52.74
4:44.13 (3)
+0:52.74
S2
3:03.20 (5)
+0:31.37
7:47.33 (3)
+1:24.11
S3
6:22.08 (2)
+0:34.50
14:09.41 (3)
+1:58.61
ČLANI (MEN) 19+
7
14
Andraž, JERŠIN
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
13:17.51
+2:12.57
S1
4:10.17 (8)
+0:31.89
4:10.17 (8)
+0:31.89
S2
2:42.62 (9)
+0:18.44
6:52.79 (8)
+0:50.33
S3
6:24.72 (8)
+1:22.24
13:17.51 (7)
+2:12.57
DNF
46
Andreas, VIDOVIČ
DH VISIT POHORJE
SLO
S1
4:41.69 (16)
+1:03.41
4:41.69 (16)
+1:03.41
S2
3:22.59 (27)
+0:58.41
8:04.28 (18)
+2:01.82
S3
3
17
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
12:19.24
+1:14.30
S1
3:57.80 (3)
+0:19.52
3:57.80 (3)
+0:19.52
S2
2:39.31 (5)
+0:15.13
6:37.11 (2)
+0:34.65
S3
5:42.13 (3)
+0:39.65
12:19.24 (3)
+1:14.30
8
51
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
13:22.84
+2:17.90
S1
4:16.93 (9)
+0:38.65
4:16.93 (9)
+0:38.65
S2
2:42.20 (8)
+0:18.02
6:59.13 (9)
+0:56.67
S3
6:23.71 (7)
+1:21.23
13:22.84 (8)
+2:17.90
19
12
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
15:54.68
+4:49.74
S1
5:09.48 (22)
+1:31.20
5:09.48 (22)
+1:31.20
S2
3:06.85 (20)
+0:42.67
8:16.33 (19)
+2:13.87
S3
7:38.35 (20)
+2:35.87
15:54.68 (19)
+4:49.74
25
25
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
17:26.71
+6:21.77
S1
5:56.73 (27)
+2:18.45
5:56.73 (27)
+2:18.45
S2
3:16.15 (25)
+0:51.97
9:12.88 (26)
+3:10.42
S3
8:13.83 (23)
+3:11.35
17:26.71 (25)
+6:21.77
14
47
Jakob, KOVŠCA
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
14:38.08
+3:33.14
S1
4:40.32 (14)
+1:02.04
4:40.32 (14)
+1:02.04
S2
3:01.76 (18)
+0:37.58
7:42.08 (16)
+1:39.62
S3
6:56.00 (14)
+1:53.52
14:38.08 (14)
+3:33.14
10
6
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
13:38.91
+2:33.97
S1
4:08.60 (5)
+0:30.32
4:08.60 (5)
+0:30.32
S2
2:37.83 (4)
+0:13.65
6:46.43 (6)
+0:43.97
S3
6:52.48 (13)
+1:50.00
13:38.91 (10)
+2:33.97
4
4
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
12:26.45
+1:21.51
S1
4:02.75 (4)
+0:24.47
4:02.75 (4)
+0:24.47
S2
2:36.53 (3)
+0:12.35
6:39.28 (4)
+0:36.82
S3
5:47.17 (4)
+0:44.69
12:26.45 (4)
+1:21.51
15
22
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
14:39.23
+3:34.29
S1
4:34.38 (11)
+0:56.10
4:34.38 (11)
+0:56.10
S2
3:02.16 (19)
+0:37.98
7:36.54 (13)
+1:34.08
S3
7:02.69 (17)
+2:00.21
14:39.23 (15)
+3:34.29
5
16
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
12:32.35
+1:27.41
S1
4:08.92 (6)
+0:30.64
4:08.92 (6)
+0:30.64
S2
2:31.52 (2)
+0:07.34
6:40.44 (5)
+0:37.98
S3
5:51.91 (5)
+0:49.43
12:32.35 (5)
+1:27.41
11
54
Luka, BARUT
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
14:01.63
+2:56.69
S1
4:37.03 (12)
+0:58.75
4:37.03 (12)
+0:58.75
S2
2:51.53 (13)
+0:27.35
7:28.56 (12)
+1:26.10
S3
6:33.07 (10)
+1:30.59
14:01.63 (11)
+2:56.69
13
32
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
14:38.03
+3:33.09
S1
5:07.06 (21)
+1:28.78
5:07.06 (21)
+1:28.78
S2
2:53.04 (14)
+0:28.86
8:00.10 (17)
+1:57.64
S3
6:37.93 (11)
+1:35.45
14:38.03 (13)
+3:33.09
17
88
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
15:25.44
+4:20.50
S1
5:01.65 (19)
+1:23.37
5:01.65 (19)
+1:23.37
S2
3:18.44 (26)
+0:54.26
8:20.09 (21)
+2:17.63
S3
7:05.35 (18)
+2:02.87
15:25.44 (17)
+4:20.50
16
55
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
15:21.10
+4:16.16
S1
5:20.50 (23)
+1:42.22
5:20.50 (23)
+1:42.22
S2
3:01.13 (17)
+0:36.95
8:21.63 (22)
+2:19.17
S3
6:59.47 (15)
+1:56.99
15:21.10 (16)
+4:16.16
9
9
Matic, BERGINC
ŠD SUPERSNURF
SLO
13:36.73
+2:31.79
S1
4:25.63 (10)
+0:47.35
4:25.63 (10)
+0:47.35
S2
2:44.18 (10)
+0:20.00
7:09.81 (10)
+1:07.35
S3
6:26.92 (9)
+1:24.44
13:36.73 (9)
+2:31.79
23
57
Matic, ČERNEC
DH VISIT POHORJE
SLO
17:02.22
+5:57.28
S1
5:24.11 (24)
+1:45.83
5:24.11 (24)
+1:45.83
S2
3:07.88 (22)
+0:43.70
8:31.99 (24)
+2:29.53
S3
8:30.23 (24)
+3:27.75
17:02.22 (23)
+5:57.28
DNF
48
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
S1
6:28.35 (29)
+2:50.07
6:28.35 (29)
+2:50.07
S2
3:07.10 (21)
+0:42.92
9:35.45 (28)
+3:32.99
S3
18
33
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE
SLO
15:26.35
+4:21.41
S1
5:26.31 (25)
+1:48.03
5:26.31 (25)
+1:48.03
S2
2:58.46 (16)
+0:34.28
8:24.77 (23)
+2:22.31
S3
7:01.58 (16)
+1:59.10
15:26.35 (18)
+4:21.41
6
5
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
12:51.02
+1:46.08
S1
4:09.72 (7)
+0:31.44
4:09.72 (7)
+0:31.44
S2
2:39.55 (6)
+0:15.37
6:49.27 (7)
+0:46.81
S3
6:01.75 (6)
+0:59.27
12:51.02 (6)
+1:46.08
26
50
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
DH VISIT POHORJE
SLO
17:29.09
+6:24.15
S1
6:03.00 (28)
+2:24.72
6:03.00 (28)
+2:24.72
S2
3:24.69 (28)
+1:00.51
9:27.69 (27)
+3:25.23
S3
8:01.40 (22)
+2:58.92
17:29.09 (26)
+6:24.15
DNF
49
Niki, GREGORIČ
KD DEš FLEš
SLO
S1
4:40.73 (15)
+1:02.45
4:40.73 (15)
+1:02.45
S2
8:54.61 (29)
+6:30.43
13:35.34 (29)
+7:32.88
S3
12
23
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
14:21.06
+3:16.12
S1
4:50.50 (18)
+1:12.22
4:50.50 (18)
+1:12.22
S2
2:49.00 (11)
+0:24.82
7:39.50 (14)
+1:37.04
S3
6:41.56 (12)
+1:39.08
14:21.06 (12)
+3:16.12
24
13
Tilen, LEBAN
KD DEš FLEš
SLO
17:09.00
+6:04.06
S1
4:44.83 (17)
+1:06.55
4:44.83 (17)
+1:06.55
S2
2:54.71 (15)
+0:30.53
7:39.54 (15)
+1:37.08
S3
9:29.46 (26)
+4:26.98
17:09.00 (24)
+6:04.06
2
3
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
12:15.54
+1:10.60
S1
3:56.58 (2)
+0:18.30
3:56.58 (2)
+0:18.30
S2
2:41.01 (7)
+0:16.83
6:37.59 (3)
+0:35.13
S3
5:37.95 (2)
+0:35.47
12:15.54 (2)
+1:10.60
22
7
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
16:26.36
+5:21.42
S1
4:38.60 (13)
+1:00.32
4:38.60 (13)
+1:00.32
S2
2:49.95 (12)
+0:25.77
7:28.55 (11)
+1:26.09
S3
8:57.81 (25)
+3:55.33
16:26.36 (22)
+5:21.42
21
29
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
16:03.17
+4:58.23
S1
5:04.11 (20)
+1:25.83
5:04.11 (20)
+1:25.83
S2
3:12.75 (24)
+0:48.57
8:16.86 (20)
+2:14.40
S3
7:46.31 (21)
+2:43.83
16:03.17 (21)
+4:58.23
1
1
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM
SLO
11:04.94
---
S1
3:38.28 (1)
3:38.28 (1)
S2
2:24.18 (1)
6:02.46 (1)
S3
5:02.48 (1)
11:04.94 (1)
20
37
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
15:55.82
+4:50.88
S1
5:30.67 (26)
+1:52.39
5:30.67 (26)
+1:52.39
S2
3:10.75 (23)
+0:46.57
8:41.42 (25)
+2:38.96
S3
7:14.40 (19)
+2:11.92
15:55.82 (20)
+4:50.88
ŽENSKE (absolutno)
1
45
Gaja, KRAVANJA
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
27:03.96
---
S1
8:44.58 (1)
8:44.58 (1)
S2
4:04.85 (1)
12:49.43 (1)
S3
14:14.53 (1)
27:03.96 (1)