Dirt Masters Festival | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Kids U11 | ||||||
1 | 7 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | 3:31.62 | --- | ||
2 | 2 | HELMSTETTER, NICK | TSV Oberammergau | 3:34.67 | +0:03.05 | |
3 | 19 | KOLLER, JAN | 3:36.38 | +0:04.76 | ||
4 | 14 | RAY, JAYDIN | 3:44.27 | +0:12.65 | ||
5 | 11 | WAGNER, SIMON | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:46.80 | +0:15.18 | |
6 | 4 | HAPPEL, MICHEL | M&M | 3:48.65 | +0:17.03 | |
7 | 13 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. | 3:52.15 | +0:20.53 | |
8 | 10 | SCHMIDT, EMIL | MTB HAHN HALDENSLEBEN | 3:53.75 | +0:22.13 | |
9 | 1 | MOOG, HENRI | 3:55.88 | +0:24.26 | ||
10 | 15 | CZERANKA, LEONAS | RSC Werne | 4:03.50 | +0:31.88 | |
11 | 9 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | 4:06.32 | +0:34.70 | ||
12 | 6 | ROTTMANN, JONAS | 4:11.85 | +0:40.23 | ||
13 | 18 | FRIEDRICH, OLE | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:14.37 | +0:42.75 | |
14 | 8 | PRIESTER, JAN | 4:31.67 | +1:00.05 | ||
15 | 12 | DREISBACH, LUCA | 4:53.13 | +1:21.51 | ||
16 | 5 | KUEHNE, EMMI | Fellowz | 5:10.29 | +1:38.67 | |
Kids U13 | ||||||
1 | 35 | HEINZ, ANTON | MBC Bochum | 2:47.37 | --- | |
2 | 41 | HEIDGES, SKYE | Bike Team Baumberge | 2:57.17 | +0:09.80 | |
3 | 40 | GRELCK, JONAH | HartBiken | 3:10.66 | +0:23.29 | |
4 | 34 | MINDERMANN, CONRAD | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. | 3:19.09 | +0:31.72 | |
5 | 23 | SCHIRREY, PAUL | TSV Dirtkids | 3:23.29 | +0:35.92 | |
6 | 25 | GUNKEL, LUKE | TVO Young Guns | 3:24.66 | +0:37.29 | |
7 | 33 | RIECHMANN, MATTIS | 3:26.85 | +0:39.48 | ||
8 | 36 | FANGHAENEL, FINLAY | 3:32.59 | +0:45.22 | ||
9 | 38 | CIOCE, NEVIO | 3:38.20 | +0:50.83 | ||
10 | 24 | BERGS, TOM | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:38.31 | +0:50.94 | |
11 | 37 | BOGEDAIN, RON | TSV BIKETEAM - Olsberg | 3:38.38 | +0:51.01 | |
12 | 27 | WEBB, THEODOR | 3:38.65 | +0:51.28 | ||
13 | 22 | MOOG, JUSTUS | 3:41.37 | +0:54.00 | ||
14 | 31 | SCHMÜLLING, PHIL | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:45.40 | +0:58.03 | |
15 | 20 | RIKUS, KNUT | 3:45.82 | +0:58.45 | ||
16 | 26 | GLOSE, HANNES | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:52.17 | +1:04.80 | |
17 | 32 | MÜLDERS, TIM | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:52.42 | +1:05.05 | |
18 | 29 | UNGEFUG, RAPHAEL | Bike Park Wolfach | 4:00.49 | +1:13.12 | |
19 | 21 | BOMHOLT, JAKOB | 4:06.15 | +1:18.78 | ||
20 | 30 | KICKSTEIN, MARLENE | RSC Werne | 4:43.22 | +1:55.85 | |
Kids U15 | ||||||
1 | 48 | LORENZEN, MATTIS | BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE | 2:58.93 | --- | |
2 | 71 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 3:00.23 | +0:01.30 | |
3 | 64 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach | 3:01.36 | +0:02.43 | |
4 | 63 | SOBECKI, NILS JAN | MTB Siegerland | 3:01.85 | +0:02.92 | |
5 | 77 | WASSMANN, HENRY | 3:04.52 | +0:05.59 | ||
6 | 69 | BODENBURG, BEN LEVIN | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:05.50 | +0:06.57 | |
7 | 78 | BARRERE, BRUNO | 3:05.97 | +0:07.04 | ||
8 | 53 | BLANTON, TRISTAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah | 3:08.08 | +0:09.15 | |
9 | 59 | ASSMANN, LEONARD | 3:09.70 | +0:10.77 | ||
10 | 74 | NOWAK, LINUS | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:10.09 | +0:11.16 | |
11 | 58 | RADEMACHER, MAX PETER | Bike Sport Sorpesee | 3:10.78 | +0:11.85 | |
12 | 47 | WIESMANN, FINN | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:13.27 | +0:14.34 | |
13 | 72 | STODDEN, EMIL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. | 3:14.42 | +0:15.49 | |
14 | 55 | BÖTTCHER, FINN | Racing Boe | 3:15.02 | +0:16.09 | |
15 | 42 | BERGS, BEN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:17.47 | +0:18.54 | |
16 | 57 | NEUHAUS, JORIS | 3:17.58 | +0:18.65 | ||
17 | 73 | BETZ, BEN | 3:17.90 | +0:18.97 | ||
18 | 66 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 3:18.13 | +0:19.20 | |
19 | 45 | GEUE, HENRI | RSC Werne | 3:18.90 | +0:19.97 | |
20 | 49 | MAUSHAKE, JULIAN | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:18.95 | +0:20.02 | |
21 | 50 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSVSturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 3:21.32 | +0:22.39 | |
22 | 76 | KUES, JAN | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:21.37 | +0:22.44 | |
23 | 54 | BOLLER, LENNART | Bike Boys Buseck | 3:22.14 | +0:23.21 | |
24 | 60 | PERLICK, FINN | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:33.20 | +0:34.27 | |
25 | 67 | STRATHMANN, MARCO | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:34.68 | +0:35.75 | |
26 | 52 | BLANTON, MAYA | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah | 3:39.92 | +0:40.99 | |
27 | 75 | MAURIX, MILAN | Maurix Racing | 3:40.43 | +0:41.50 | |
28 | 398 | WILHELM, JOHANNA | Team Drecksau Racing ASC 09 | 3:42.59 | +0:43.66 | |
29 | 46 | GLOSE, MAX | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:45.27 | +0:46.34 | |
30 | 56 | LANDGRAF, LIEVEN | BroMo | 3:49.72 | +0:50.79 | |
31 | 43 | MEIER, BEN | 3:58.25 | +0:59.32 | ||
32 | 70 | JANASSARY, ROBBIN | Sturmvögel Bad Neuenahr | 4:37.28 | +1:38.35 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Kids U11 | ||||||
1 | 7 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | 3:53.72 | --- | ||
2 | 2 | HELMSTETTER, NICK | TSV Oberammergau | 4:00.05 | +0:06.33 | |
3 | 19 | KOLLER, JAN | 4:05.14 | +0:11.42 | ||
4 | 4 | HAPPEL, MICHEL | M&M | 4:10.13 | +0:16.41 | |
5 | 12 | DREISBACH, LUCA | 4:11.97 | +0:18.25 | ||
6 | 15 | CZERANKA, LEONAS | RSC Werne | 4:17.03 | +0:23.31 | |
7 | 11 | WAGNER, SIMON | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 4:26.35 | +0:32.63 | |
8 | 9 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | 4:26.43 | +0:32.71 | ||
9 | 1 | MOOG, HENRI | 4:27.10 | +0:33.38 | ||
10 | 14 | RAY, JAYDIN | 4:27.73 | +0:34.01 | ||
11 | 13 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. | 4:30.58 | +0:36.86 | |
12 | 18 | FRIEDRICH, OLE | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:41.99 | +0:48.27 | |
13 | 6 | ROTTMANN, JONAS | 4:45.25 | +0:51.53 | ||
14 | 8 | PRIESTER, JAN | 5:01.65 | +1:07.93 | ||
15 | 10 | SCHMIDT, EMIL | MTB HAHN HALDENSLEBEN | 5:12.50 | +1:18.78 | |
16 | 5 | KUEHNE, EMMI | Fellowz | 5:13.68 | +1:19.96 | |
Kids U13 | ||||||
1 | 35 | HEINZ, ANTON | MBC Bochum | 3:06.18 | --- | |
2 | 41 | HEIDGES, SKYE | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:10.33 | +0:04.15 | |
3 | 34 | MINDERMANN, CONRAD | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. | 3:30.49 | +0:24.31 | |
4 | 40 | GRELCK, JONAH | HartBiken | 3:31.71 | +0:25.53 | |
5 | 27 | WEBB, THEODOR | 3:44.09 | +0:37.91 | ||
6 | 33 | RIECHMANN, MATTIS | 3:48.15 | +0:41.97 | ||
7 | 25 | GUNKEL, LUKE | TVO Young Guns | 3:50.27 | +0:44.09 | |
8 | 38 | CIOCE, NEVIO | 3:54.47 | +0:48.29 | ||
9 | 22 | MOOG, JUSTUS | 3:54.55 | +0:48.37 | ||
10 | 36 | FANGHAENEL, FINLAY | 3:54.98 | +0:48.80 | ||
11 | 20 | RIKUS, KNUT | 4:04.02 | +0:57.84 | ||
12 | 37 | BOGEDAIN, RON | TSV BIKETEAM - Olsberg | 4:04.15 | +0:57.97 | |
13 | 24 | BERGS, TOM | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 4:07.65 | +1:01.47 | |
14 | 29 | UNGEFUG, RAPHAEL | Bike Park Wolfach | 4:14.52 | +1:08.34 | |
15 | 32 | MÜLDERS, TIM | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 4:20.40 | +1:14.22 | |
16 | 31 | SCHMÜLLING, PHIL | Bike Team Baumberge | 4:24.36 | +1:18.18 | |
17 | 26 | GLOSE, HANNES | Bike Team Baumberge | 4:24.57 | +1:18.39 | |
18 | 21 | BOMHOLT, JAKOB | 4:41.05 | +1:34.87 | ||
19 | 23 | SCHIRREY, PAUL | TSV Dirtkids | 5:16.85 | +2:10.67 | |
20 | 30 | KICKSTEIN, MARLENE | RSC Werne | 5:19.00 | +2:12.82 | |
Kids U15 | ||||||
1 | 77 | WASSMANN, HENRY | 3:24.46 | --- | ||
2 | 53 | BLANTON, TRISTAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah | 3:28.03 | +0:03.57 | |
3 | 63 | SOBECKI, NILS JAN | MTB Siegerland | 3:29.82 | +0:05.36 | |
4 | 66 | HATERD, KILIAN VAN DE | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 3:30.17 | +0:05.71 | |
5 | 69 | BODENBURG, BEN LEVIN | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:32.00 | +0:07.54 | |
6 | 59 | ASSMANN, LEONARD | 3:32.52 | +0:08.06 | ||
7 | 47 | WIESMANN, FINN | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:33.03 | +0:08.57 | |
8 | 55 | BÖTTCHER, FINN | Racing Boe | 3:33.30 | +0:08.84 | |
9 | 71 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 3:34.25 | +0:09.79 | |
10 | 64 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach | 3:34.30 | +0:09.84 | |
11 | 74 | NOWAK, LINUS | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:34.38 | +0:09.92 | |
12 | 60 | PERLICK, FINN | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:38.80 | +0:14.34 | |
13 | 48 | LORENZEN, MATTIS | BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE | 3:39.62 | +0:15.16 | |
14 | 54 | BOLLER, LENNART | Bike Boys Buseck | 3:40.47 | +0:16.01 | |
15 | 76 | KUES, JAN | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:41.17 | +0:16.71 | |
16 | 45 | GEUE, HENRI | RSC Werne | 3:42.39 | +0:17.93 | |
17 | 78 | BARRERE, BRUNO | 3:43.13 | +0:18.67 | ||
18 | 42 | BERGS, BEN | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:44.08 | +0:19.62 | |
19 | 49 | MAUSHAKE, JULIAN | Bike Team Baumberge | 3:45.79 | +0:21.33 | |
20 | 73 | BETZ, BEN | 3:45.88 | +0:21.42 | ||
21 | 72 | STODDEN, EMIL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. | 3:47.70 | +0:23.24 | |
22 | 50 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSVSturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 3:49.38 | +0:24.92 | |
23 | 67 | STRATHMANN, MARCO | VfG Düsseldorf | 4:01.08 | +0:36.62 | |
24 | 52 | BLANTON, MAYA | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah | 4:11.99 | +0:47.53 | |
25 | 56 | LANDGRAF, LIEVEN | BroMo | 4:24.71 | +1:00.25 | |
26 | 46 | GLOSE, MAX | Bike Team Baumberge | 4:25.53 | +1:01.07 | |
27 | 43 | MEIER, BEN | 4:34.25 | +1:09.79 | ||
28 | 57 | NEUHAUS, JORIS | 4:35.98 | +1:11.52 | ||
29 | 75 | MAURIX, MILAN | Maurix Racing | 4:37.34 | +1:12.88 | |
30 | 58 | RADEMACHER, MAX PETER | Bike Sport Sorpesee | 5:01.42 | +1:36.96 | |
31 | 70 | JANASSARY, ROBBIN | Sturmvögel Bad Neuenahr | 5:33.97 | +2:09.51 |