ASD GS AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS1 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 38 | ALBERTO, SPIAZZI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:11.30 | --- | |
2 | 35 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:32.03 | +0:20.73 | |
3 | 36 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:33.03 | +0:21.73 | |
4 | 37 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:35.48 | +0:24.18 | |
5 | 40 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:44.36 | +0:33.06 | |
6 | 34 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | BMX CREAZZO | 6:01.83 | +0:50.53 | |
7 | 41 | FABIO, GIUSTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:20.44 | +1:09.14 | |
8 | 42 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:31.28 | +1:19.98 | |
9 | 46 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:12.75 | +2:01.45 | |
EWS | ||||||
1 | 32 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:19.67 | --- | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 47 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:36.75 | --- | |
2 | 52 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 5:36.85 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 56 | ALEX, VACCARO | TEAM TODESCO | 5:54.15 | +0:17.40 | |
4 | 53 | FRANCESCO, ZAMBONI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:55.12 | +0:18.37 | |
5 | 59 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:57.55 | +0:20.80 | |
6 | 57 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:01.07 | +0:24.32 | |
7 | 50 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 6:02.44 | +0:25.69 | |
8 | 68 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:02.53 | +0:25.78 | |
9 | 48 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:04.83 | +0:28.08 | |
10 | 60 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:11.10 | +0:34.35 | |
11 | 58 | PAAVO, SIVULA | Lahden Pyorailijat | 6:12.33 | +0:35.58 | |
12 | 61 | ALEX, ZANOTTO | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:13.81 | +0:37.06 | |
13 | 64 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:23.28 | +0:46.53 | |
14 | 63 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:24.38 | +0:47.63 | |
15 | 69 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 6:32.73 | +0:55.98 | |
16 | 62 | DANIELE, FORGIARINI | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 6:36.57 | +0:59.82 | |
17 | 55 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:39.40 | +1:02.65 | |
18 | 54 | GIANNI, MARINI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:39.72 | +1:02.97 | |
19 | 67 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:05.56 | +1:28.81 | |
20 | 66 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 7:16.08 | +1:39.33 | |
21 | 65 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:27.48 | +1:50.73 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 71 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 5:47.61 | --- | |
2 | 75 | MASSIMO, ZARA | Team Professional Bike | 6:38.53 | +0:50.92 | |
3 | 73 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:42.22 | +0:54.61 | |
4 | 74 | FILIPPO, CHIARATO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:53.13 | +1:05.52 | |
M5-6-7+ | ||||||
1 | 78 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:08.40 | --- | |
2 | 79 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 6:19.59 | +0:11.19 | |
3 | 83 | CARLO, ZORTEA | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 6:25.19 | +0:16.79 | |
4 | 86 | MAURIZIO, SANTI | Just Bike Team ASD | 6:59.56 | +0:51.16 | |
5 | 80 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 7:00.21 | +0:51.81 | |
6 | 84 | ENRICO, BAILONI | BIKE EVO | 7:01.82 | +0:53.42 | |
7 | 82 | DANIELE, FAVERO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:05.79 | +0:57.39 | |
8 | 85 | MICHELE, PUTZOLU | LPT RACE TEAM | 7:49.79 | +1:41.39 | |
9 | 81 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 8:01.00 | +1:52.60 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 1 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 5:20.70 | --- | |
2 | 12 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:24.72 | +0:04.02 | |
3 | 13 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:25.98 | +0:05.28 | |
4 | 11 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:28.81 | +0:08.11 | |
5 | 4 | ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI | BIKE EVO | 5:38.73 | +0:18.03 | |
6 | 3 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | BMX CREAZZO | 5:40.09 | +0:19.39 | |
7 | 9 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:41.23 | +0:20.53 | |
8 | 2 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 5:45.43 | +0:24.73 | |
9 | 28 | LUCA, SANTI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:50.43 | +0:29.73 | |
10 | 17 | FEDERICO, SACCON | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 5:52.03 | +0:31.33 | |
11 | 14 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:52.64 | +0:31.94 | |
12 | 7 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:04.35 | +0:43.65 | |
13 | 5 | LORENZO, CHIVILO | A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD | 6:23.63 | +1:02.93 | |
14 | 8 | MATTIA, BONECCHER | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 6:29.61 | +1:08.91 | |
15 | 26 | FEDERICO, VIGNOLO | TEAM TODESCO | 6:37.07 | +1:16.37 | |
16 | 23 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 6:44.11 | +1:23.41 | |
17 | 6 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:50.79 | +1:30.09 | |
18 | 20 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:02.93 | +1:42.23 | |
19 | 27 | CHRISTIAN, OLIVO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 7:04.67 | +1:43.97 | |
20 | 19 | STEFANO, VOIVODA | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 7:30.28 | +2:09.58 | |
21 | 21 | DANIEL, VERZIER | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 7:40.83 | +2:20.13 | |
22 | 25 | SIMONE, SUBELLI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 8:23.53 | +3:02.83 | |
23 | 29 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | SWITCH TEAM | 9:17.20 | +3:56.50 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 30 | SILVIA, PENSO | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 7:07.69 | --- | |
W1 | ||||||
1 | 33 | SARA, FADINI | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:17.26 | --- | |
PS2 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 38 | ALBERTO, SPIAZZI | TEAM TODESCO | 6:11.29 | --- | |
2 | 35 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:12.87 | +0:01.58 | |
3 | 40 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:18.09 | +0:06.80 | |
4 | 36 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 6:20.86 | +0:09.57 | |
5 | 34 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | BMX CREAZZO | 6:26.84 | +0:15.55 | |
6 | 37 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 6:35.79 | +0:24.50 | |
7 | 41 | FABIO, GIUSTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:42.75 | +0:31.46 | |
8 | 42 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:53.75 | +0:42.46 | |
9 | 46 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:37.08 | +1:25.79 | |
EWS | ||||||
1 | 32 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:32.70 | --- | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 47 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:11.61 | --- | |
2 | 52 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 6:24.52 | +0:12.91 | |
3 | 59 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:34.06 | +0:22.45 | |
4 | 60 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:34.63 | +0:23.02 | |
5 | 57 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:36.20 | +0:24.59 | |
6 | 48 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:37.35 | +0:25.74 | |
7 | 53 | FRANCESCO, ZAMBONI | TEAM TODESCO | 6:39.10 | +0:27.49 | |
8 | 56 | ALEX, VACCARO | TEAM TODESCO | 6:46.00 | +0:34.39 | |
9 | 50 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 6:51.36 | +0:39.75 | |
10 | 61 | ALEX, ZANOTTO | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:51.48 | +0:39.87 | |
11 | 68 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:00.93 | +0:49.32 | |
12 | 54 | GIANNI, MARINI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:01.04 | +0:49.43 | |
13 | 64 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 7:03.81 | +0:52.20 | |
14 | 58 | PAAVO, SIVULA | Lahden Pyorailijat | 7:08.13 | +0:56.52 | |
15 | 55 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:13.24 | +1:01.63 | |
16 | 63 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:26.18 | +1:14.57 | |
17 | 67 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:28.01 | +1:16.40 | |
18 | 69 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 7:31.08 | +1:19.47 | |
19 | 66 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 7:40.79 | +1:29.18 | |
20 | 65 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:42.58 | +1:30.97 | |
21 | 62 | DANIELE, FORGIARINI | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 9:04.25 | +2:52.64 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 71 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 6:41.78 | --- | |
2 | 73 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:07.14 | +0:25.36 | |
3 | 75 | MASSIMO, ZARA | Team Professional Bike | 7:10.40 | +0:28.62 | |
4 | 74 | FILIPPO, CHIARATO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:44.48 | +1:02.70 | |
M5-6-7+ | ||||||
1 | 78 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:50.95 | --- | |
2 | 79 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 6:52.85 | +0:01.90 | |
3 | 83 | CARLO, ZORTEA | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 7:14.74 | +0:23.79 | |
4 | 84 | ENRICO, BAILONI | BIKE EVO | 7:21.81 | +0:30.86 | |
5 | 86 | MAURIZIO, SANTI | Just Bike Team ASD | 7:34.21 | +0:43.26 | |
6 | 80 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 7:35.00 | +0:44.05 | |
7 | 82 | DANIELE, FAVERO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:49.15 | +0:58.20 | |
8 | 81 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:54.85 | +1:03.90 | |
9 | 85 | MICHELE, PUTZOLU | LPT RACE TEAM | 7:59.67 | +1:08.72 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 12 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:03.26 | --- | |
2 | 1 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 6:10.45 | +0:07.19 | |
3 | 13 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:14.53 | +0:11.27 | |
4 | 4 | ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI | BIKE EVO | 6:15.83 | +0:12.57 | |
5 | 3 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | BMX CREAZZO | 6:19.02 | +0:15.76 | |
6 | 11 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 6:19.91 | +0:16.65 | |
7 | 2 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 6:20.03 | +0:16.77 | |
8 | 9 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 6:24.25 | +0:20.99 | |
9 | 14 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 6:32.66 | +0:29.40 | |
10 | 8 | MATTIA, BONECCHER | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 6:52.21 | +0:48.95 | |
11 | 17 | FEDERICO, SACCON | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 6:56.37 | +0:53.11 | |
12 | 26 | FEDERICO, VIGNOLO | TEAM TODESCO | 7:00.43 | +0:57.17 | |
13 | 28 | LUCA, SANTI | TEAM TODESCO | 7:00.48 | +0:57.22 | |
14 | 23 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 7:05.18 | +1:01.92 | |
15 | 7 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:08.97 | +1:05.71 | |
16 | 6 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:09.08 | +1:05.82 | |
17 | 20 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:35.90 | +1:32.64 | |
18 | 27 | CHRISTIAN, OLIVO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 8:23.91 | +2:20.65 | |
19 | 25 | SIMONE, SUBELLI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 8:30.98 | +2:27.72 | |
20 | 29 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | SWITCH TEAM | 8:53.96 | +2:50.70 | |
21 | 21 | DANIEL, VERZIER | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 10:45.03 | +4:41.77 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 30 | SILVIA, PENSO | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 7:49.25 | --- | |
W1 | ||||||
1 | 33 | SARA, FADINI | LPT RACE TEAM | 9:03.78 | --- | |
PS2 总成绩 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 38 | ALBERTO, SPIAZZI | TEAM TODESCO | 11:22.59 | --- | |
2 | 35 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 11:44.90 | +0:22.31 | |
3 | 36 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 11:53.89 | +0:31.30 | |
4 | 40 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 12:02.45 | +0:39.86 | |
5 | 37 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 12:11.27 | +0:48.68 | |
6 | 34 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | BMX CREAZZO | 12:28.67 | +1:06.08 | |
7 | 41 | FABIO, GIUSTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:03.19 | +1:40.60 | |
8 | 42 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:25.03 | +2:02.44 | |
9 | 46 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 14:49.83 | +3:27.24 | |
EWS | ||||||
1 | 32 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 16:52.37 | --- | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 47 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:48.36 | --- | |
2 | 52 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 12:01.37 | +0:13.01 | |
3 | 59 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 12:31.61 | +0:43.25 | |
4 | 53 | FRANCESCO, ZAMBONI | TEAM TODESCO | 12:34.22 | +0:45.86 | |
5 | 57 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 12:37.27 | +0:48.91 | |
6 | 56 | ALEX, VACCARO | TEAM TODESCO | 12:40.15 | +0:51.79 | |
7 | 48 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 12:42.18 | +0:53.82 | |
8 | 60 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 12:45.73 | +0:57.37 | |
9 | 50 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 12:53.80 | +1:05.44 | |
10 | 68 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 13:03.46 | +1:15.10 | |
11 | 61 | ALEX, ZANOTTO | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 13:05.29 | +1:16.93 | |
12 | 58 | PAAVO, SIVULA | Lahden Pyorailijat | 13:20.46 | +1:32.10 | |
13 | 64 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 13:27.09 | +1:38.73 | |
14 | 54 | GIANNI, MARINI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 13:40.76 | +1:52.40 | |
15 | 63 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:50.56 | +2:02.20 | |
16 | 55 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 13:52.64 | +2:04.28 | |
17 | 69 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 14:03.81 | +2:15.45 | |
18 | 67 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 14:33.57 | +2:45.21 | |
19 | 65 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 15:10.06 | +3:21.70 | |
20 | 62 | DANIELE, FORGIARINI | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 15:40.82 | +3:52.46 | |
21 | 66 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 25:56.87 | +14:08.51 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 71 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 12:29.39 | --- | |
2 | 75 | MASSIMO, ZARA | Team Professional Bike | 13:48.93 | +1:19.54 | |
3 | 73 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 13:49.36 | +1:19.97 | |
4 | 74 | FILIPPO, CHIARATO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 14:37.61 | +2:08.22 | |
M5-6-7+ | ||||||
1 | 78 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 12:59.35 | --- | |
2 | 79 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 13:12.44 | +0:13.09 | |
3 | 83 | CARLO, ZORTEA | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 13:39.93 | +0:40.58 | |
4 | 84 | ENRICO, BAILONI | BIKE EVO | 14:23.63 | +1:24.28 | |
5 | 86 | MAURIZIO, SANTI | Just Bike Team ASD | 14:33.77 | +1:34.42 | |
6 | 80 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 14:35.21 | +1:35.86 | |
7 | 82 | DANIELE, FAVERO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 14:54.94 | +1:55.59 | |
8 | 85 | MICHELE, PUTZOLU | LPT RACE TEAM | 15:49.46 | +2:50.11 | |
9 | 81 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 15:55.85 | +2:56.50 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 12 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:27.98 | --- | |
2 | 1 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 11:31.15 | +0:03.17 | |
3 | 13 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:40.51 | +0:12.53 | |
4 | 11 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 11:48.72 | +0:20.74 | |
5 | 4 | ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI | BIKE EVO | 11:54.56 | +0:26.58 | |
6 | 3 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | BMX CREAZZO | 11:59.11 | +0:31.13 | |
7 | 2 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 12:05.46 | +0:37.48 | |
8 | 9 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 12:05.48 | +0:37.50 | |
9 | 14 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 12:25.30 | +0:57.32 | |
10 | 17 | FEDERICO, SACCON | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 12:48.40 | +1:20.42 | |
11 | 28 | LUCA, SANTI | TEAM TODESCO | 12:50.91 | +1:22.93 | |
12 | 7 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:13.32 | +1:45.34 | |
13 | 8 | MATTIA, BONECCHER | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 13:21.82 | +1:53.84 | |
14 | 26 | FEDERICO, VIGNOLO | TEAM TODESCO | 13:37.50 | +2:09.52 | |
15 | 23 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 13:49.29 | +2:21.31 | |
16 | 6 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 13:59.87 | +2:31.89 | |
17 | 20 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 14:38.83 | +3:10.85 | |
18 | 27 | CHRISTIAN, OLIVO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 16:28.58 | +5:00.60 | |
19 | 25 | SIMONE, SUBELLI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 16:54.51 | +5:26.53 | |
20 | 29 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | SWITCH TEAM | 18:11.16 | +6:43.18 | |
21 | 21 | DANIEL, VERZIER | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 18:25.86 | +6:57.88 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 30 | SILVIA, PENSO | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 14:56.94 | --- | |
W1 | ||||||
1 | 33 | SARA, FADINI | LPT RACE TEAM | 17:21.04 | --- | |
PS3 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 35 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:17.79 | --- | |
2 | 36 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:33.15 | +0:15.36 | |
3 | 34 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | BMX CREAZZO | 5:36.52 | +0:18.73 | |
4 | 40 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:38.75 | +0:20.96 | |
5 | 37 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:38.84 | +0:21.05 | |
6 | 41 | FABIO, GIUSTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:51.43 | +0:33.64 | |
7 | 38 | ALBERTO, SPIAZZI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:55.72 | +0:37.93 | |
8 | 42 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:03.94 | +0:46.15 | |
9 | 46 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:24.10 | +1:06.31 | |
EWS | ||||||
1 | 32 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:29.39 | --- | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 47 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:31.31 | --- | |
2 | 52 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 5:33.20 | +0:01.89 | |
3 | 48 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:43.19 | +0:11.88 | |
4 | 53 | FRANCESCO, ZAMBONI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:47.20 | +0:15.89 | |
5 | 56 | ALEX, VACCARO | TEAM TODESCO | 5:47.77 | +0:16.46 | |
6 | 59 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:48.07 | +0:16.76 | |
7 | 68 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:55.19 | +0:23.88 | |
8 | 60 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 5:57.18 | +0:25.87 | |
9 | 57 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:03.98 | +0:32.67 | |
10 | 50 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 6:05.45 | +0:34.14 | |
11 | 58 | PAAVO, SIVULA | Lahden Pyorailijat | 6:07.33 | +0:36.02 | |
12 | 61 | ALEX, ZANOTTO | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:12.94 | +0:41.63 | |
13 | 55 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:13.51 | +0:42.20 | |
14 | 64 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:14.00 | +0:42.69 | |
15 | 63 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:18.33 | +0:47.02 | |
16 | 67 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:28.88 | +0:57.57 | |
17 | 69 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 6:29.75 | +0:58.44 | |
18 | 65 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:33.74 | +1:02.43 | |
19 | 66 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 6:45.09 | +1:13.78 | |
20 | 54 | GIANNI, MARINI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 7:31.92 | +2:00.61 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 71 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 5:41.30 | --- | |
2 | 73 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:10.92 | +0:29.62 | |
3 | 75 | MASSIMO, ZARA | Team Professional Bike | 6:20.64 | +0:39.34 | |
4 | 74 | FILIPPO, CHIARATO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:48.53 | +1:07.23 | |
M5-6-7+ | ||||||
1 | 78 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:53.71 | --- | |
2 | 79 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 5:56.15 | +0:02.44 | |
3 | 83 | CARLO, ZORTEA | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 6:20.35 | +0:26.64 | |
4 | 86 | MAURIZIO, SANTI | Just Bike Team ASD | 6:40.85 | +0:47.14 | |
5 | 84 | ENRICO, BAILONI | BIKE EVO | 6:42.65 | +0:48.94 | |
6 | 80 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 6:43.25 | +0:49.54 | |
7 | 81 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:46.91 | +0:53.20 | |
8 | 85 | MICHELE, PUTZOLU | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:50.41 | +0:56.70 | |
9 | 82 | DANIELE, FAVERO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 7:01.64 | +1:07.93 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 13 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:20.95 | --- | |
2 | 1 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 5:22.39 | +0:01.44 | |
3 | 12 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:23.50 | +0:02.55 | |
4 | 3 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | BMX CREAZZO | 5:31.69 | +0:10.74 | |
5 | 11 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:33.41 | +0:12.46 | |
6 | 2 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 5:38.00 | +0:17.05 | |
7 | 4 | ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI | BIKE EVO | 5:42.84 | +0:21.89 | |
8 | 9 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:43.34 | +0:22.39 | |
9 | 14 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:45.83 | +0:24.88 | |
10 | 17 | FEDERICO, SACCON | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 5:58.90 | +0:37.95 | |
11 | 28 | LUCA, SANTI | TEAM TODESCO | 6:03.21 | +0:42.26 | |
12 | 23 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 6:05.53 | +0:44.58 | |
13 | 8 | MATTIA, BONECCHER | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 6:07.29 | +0:46.34 | |
14 | 6 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:31.66 | +1:10.71 | |
15 | 20 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:56.30 | +1:35.35 | |
16 | 27 | CHRISTIAN, OLIVO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 7:12.97 | +1:52.02 | |
17 | 25 | SIMONE, SUBELLI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 7:19.79 | +1:58.84 | |
18 | 29 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | SWITCH TEAM | 7:51.77 | +2:30.82 | |
19 | 26 | FEDERICO, VIGNOLO | TEAM TODESCO | 16:02.16 | +10:41.21 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 30 | SILVIA, PENSO | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 6:49.63 | --- | |
W1 | ||||||
1 | 33 | SARA, FADINI | LPT RACE TEAM | 7:49.62 | --- | |
PS3 总成绩 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 35 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 17:02.69 | --- | |
2 | 38 | ALBERTO, SPIAZZI | TEAM TODESCO | 17:18.31 | +0:15.62 | |
3 | 36 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 17:27.04 | +0:24.35 | |
4 | 40 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 17:41.20 | +0:38.51 | |
5 | 37 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 17:50.11 | +0:47.42 | |
6 | 34 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | BMX CREAZZO | 18:05.19 | +1:02.50 | |
7 | 41 | FABIO, GIUSTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 18:54.62 | +1:51.93 | |
8 | 42 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 19:28.97 | +2:26.28 | |
9 | 46 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 21:13.93 | +4:11.24 | |
EWS | ||||||
1 | 32 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 24:21.76 | --- | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 47 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 17:19.67 | --- | |
2 | 52 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 17:34.57 | +0:14.90 | |
3 | 59 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 18:19.68 | +1:00.01 | |
4 | 53 | FRANCESCO, ZAMBONI | TEAM TODESCO | 18:21.42 | +1:01.75 | |
5 | 48 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 18:25.37 | +1:05.70 | |
6 | 56 | ALEX, VACCARO | TEAM TODESCO | 18:27.92 | +1:08.25 | |
7 | 57 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 18:41.25 | +1:21.58 | |
8 | 60 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 18:42.91 | +1:23.24 | |
9 | 68 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 18:58.65 | +1:38.98 | |
10 | 50 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 18:59.25 | +1:39.58 | |
11 | 61 | ALEX, ZANOTTO | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 19:18.23 | +1:58.56 | |
12 | 58 | PAAVO, SIVULA | Lahden Pyorailijat | 19:27.79 | +2:08.12 | |
13 | 64 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 19:41.09 | +2:21.42 | |
14 | 55 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 20:06.15 | +2:46.48 | |
15 | 63 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 20:08.89 | +2:49.22 | |
16 | 69 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 20:33.56 | +3:13.89 | |
17 | 67 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 21:02.45 | +3:42.78 | |
18 | 54 | GIANNI, MARINI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 21:12.68 | +3:53.01 | |
19 | 65 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 21:43.80 | +4:24.13 | |
20 | 66 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 32:41.96 | +15:22.29 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 71 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 18:10.69 | --- | |
2 | 73 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 20:00.28 | +1:49.59 | |
3 | 75 | MASSIMO, ZARA | Team Professional Bike | 20:09.57 | +1:58.88 | |
4 | 74 | FILIPPO, CHIARATO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 21:26.14 | +3:15.45 | |
M5-6-7+ | ||||||
1 | 78 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 18:53.06 | --- | |
2 | 79 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 19:08.59 | +0:15.53 | |
3 | 83 | CARLO, ZORTEA | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 20:00.28 | +1:07.22 | |
4 | 84 | ENRICO, BAILONI | BIKE EVO | 21:06.28 | +2:13.22 | |
5 | 86 | MAURIZIO, SANTI | Just Bike Team ASD | 21:14.62 | +2:21.56 | |
6 | 80 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 21:18.46 | +2:25.40 | |
7 | 82 | DANIELE, FAVERO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 21:56.58 | +3:03.52 | |
8 | 85 | MICHELE, PUTZOLU | LPT RACE TEAM | 22:39.87 | +3:46.81 | |
9 | 81 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 22:42.76 | +3:49.70 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 12 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 16:51.48 | --- | |
2 | 1 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 16:53.54 | +0:02.06 | |
3 | 13 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 17:01.46 | +0:09.98 | |
4 | 11 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 17:22.13 | +0:30.65 | |
5 | 3 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | BMX CREAZZO | 17:30.80 | +0:39.32 | |
6 | 4 | ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI | BIKE EVO | 17:37.40 | +0:45.92 | |
7 | 2 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 17:43.46 | +0:51.98 | |
8 | 9 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 17:48.82 | +0:57.34 | |
9 | 14 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 18:11.13 | +1:19.65 | |
10 | 17 | FEDERICO, SACCON | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 18:47.30 | +1:55.82 | |
11 | 28 | LUCA, SANTI | TEAM TODESCO | 18:54.12 | +2:02.64 | |
12 | 8 | MATTIA, BONECCHER | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 19:29.11 | +2:37.63 | |
13 | 23 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 19:54.82 | +3:03.34 | |
14 | 6 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 20:31.53 | +3:40.05 | |
15 | 20 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 21:35.13 | +4:43.65 | |
16 | 27 | CHRISTIAN, OLIVO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 23:41.55 | +6:50.07 | |
17 | 25 | SIMONE, SUBELLI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 24:14.30 | +7:22.82 | |
18 | 29 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | SWITCH TEAM | 26:02.93 | +9:11.45 | |
19 | 26 | FEDERICO, VIGNOLO | TEAM TODESCO | 29:39.66 | +12:48.18 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 30 | SILVIA, PENSO | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 21:46.57 | --- | |
W1 | ||||||
1 | 33 | SARA, FADINI | LPT RACE TEAM | 25:10.66 | --- | |
PS4 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 38 | ALBERTO, SPIAZZI | TEAM TODESCO | 2:49.85 | --- | |
2 | 35 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 2:51.34 | +0:01.49 | |
3 | 40 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:02.38 | +0:12.53 | |
4 | 34 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | BMX CREAZZO | 3:02.85 | +0:13.00 | |
5 | 37 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 3:04.75 | +0:14.90 | |
6 | 41 | FABIO, GIUSTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:10.73 | +0:20.88 | |
7 | 42 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:15.64 | +0:25.79 | |
8 | 36 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 3:25.13 | +0:35.28 | |
9 | 46 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:47.45 | +0:57.60 | |
EWS | ||||||
1 | 32 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:32.40 | --- | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 47 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:56.02 | --- | |
2 | 52 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 3:00.88 | +0:04.86 | |
3 | 53 | FRANCESCO, ZAMBONI | TEAM TODESCO | 3:08.85 | +0:12.83 | |
4 | 48 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:08.97 | +0:12.95 | |
5 | 59 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:14.39 | +0:18.37 | |
6 | 57 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 3:19.19 | +0:23.17 | |
7 | 64 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 3:20.40 | +0:24.38 | |
8 | 60 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 3:22.66 | +0:26.64 | |
9 | 69 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 3:25.88 | +0:29.86 | |
10 | 61 | ALEX, ZANOTTO | BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM | 3:25.91 | +0:29.89 | |
11 | 50 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 3:26.15 | +0:30.13 | |
12 | 68 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:26.18 | +0:30.16 | |
13 | 56 | ALEX, VACCARO | TEAM TODESCO | 3:27.15 | +0:31.13 | |
14 | 58 | PAAVO, SIVULA | Lahden Pyorailijat | 3:27.20 | +0:31.18 | |
15 | 63 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:38.63 | +0:42.61 | |
16 | 66 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 3:39.48 | +0:43.46 | |
17 | 67 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:39.63 | +0:43.61 | |
18 | 55 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:55.43 | +0:59.41 | |
19 | 65 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:55.95 | +0:59.93 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 71 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 3:02.23 | --- | |
2 | 73 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 3:19.42 | +0:17.19 | |
3 | 75 | MASSIMO, ZARA | Team Professional Bike | 3:28.65 | +0:26.42 | |
4 | 74 | FILIPPO, CHIARATO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 3:35.42 | +0:33.19 | |
M5-6-7+ | ||||||
1 | 78 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:08.51 | --- | |
2 | 79 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 3:23.82 | +0:15.31 | |
3 | 83 | CARLO, ZORTEA | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 3:34.88 | +0:26.37 | |
4 | 84 | ENRICO, BAILONI | BIKE EVO | 3:36.22 | +0:27.71 | |
5 | 86 | MAURIZIO, SANTI | Just Bike Team ASD | 3:37.23 | +0:28.72 | |
6 | 81 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 3:52.00 | +0:43.49 | |
7 | 80 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 3:57.03 | +0:48.52 | |
8 | 82 | DANIELE, FAVERO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:01.04 | +0:52.53 | |
9 | 85 | MICHELE, PUTZOLU | LPT RACE TEAM | 4:04.98 | +0:56.47 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 12 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:50.27 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:53.09 | +0:02.82 | |
3 | 1 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 2:54.00 | +0:03.73 | |
4 | 4 | ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI | BIKE EVO | 2:56.60 | +0:06.33 | |
5 | 3 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | BMX CREAZZO | 2:58.73 | +0:08.46 | |
6 | 11 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:00.39 | +0:10.12 | |
7 | 14 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 3:05.29 | +0:15.02 | |
8 | 9 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 3:08.67 | +0:18.40 | |
9 | 17 | FEDERICO, SACCON | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 3:15.00 | +0:24.73 | |
10 | 28 | LUCA, SANTI | TEAM TODESCO | 3:22.21 | +0:31.94 | |
11 | 8 | MATTIA, BONECCHER | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 3:26.63 | +0:36.36 | |
12 | 6 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 3:28.88 | +0:38.61 | |
13 | 23 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 3:30.37 | +0:40.10 | |
14 | 20 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 4:03.55 | +1:13.28 | |
15 | 27 | CHRISTIAN, OLIVO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 4:05.28 | +1:15.01 | |
16 | 25 | SIMONE, SUBELLI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 4:43.23 | +1:52.96 | |
17 | 29 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | SWITCH TEAM | 5:42.30 | +2:52.03 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 30 | SILVIA, PENSO | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:56.33 | --- | |
W1 | ||||||
1 | 33 | SARA, FADINI | LPT RACE TEAM | 4:26.64 | --- |