活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
Funduro Cup Finland
TalviFunduroKunkku 2022
Hollola 19.02.2022
TalviFunduroKunkku 2022
Hollola 19.02.2022
总览
组织者: Funduro Cup Finland
选手 总成绩: 78
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:54
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 TalviFunduroKunkku 2022
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
参赛类别
总成绩
Miehet
Miehet
Naiset
eBike
eBike Naiset
Aapo, Mustonen
Aleksi, Kulmala
Aleksi, Liesmala
Anni, Kassuk (Hot Girls Summer Bike Club)
Anssi, Manninen (VuoripyöräShredders)
Anssi, Väyrynen
Antti, Arponen
Antti, Heikkilä
Antti, Lammela
Antti, Lamppu
Antti, Lehtonen (MTBCF / Endurotards)
Eetu, Nyman
Eetu, Sulo (EPPFR)
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa (LaPy)
Eliel, Rae (Alpinestars)
Erik, Väänänen (Alpinestars)
Esko, Häyrynen (Silkkimuikut)
Hannes, Helén
Hannu, Leskinen (Lack & Slow)
Heidi, Sompa (Daltonit)
Ilari, Mäkinen
Jan, Hjerppe
Janne, Mankonen (Vuoripyörä Shredders)
Jarkko, Leppimaa
Jere, Luoto
Jonatan, Sanden (Team Orbea - HHCMB)
Joonas, Heimonen (Diamond Bikes / Merida)
Jori, Mäenranta (Klaukkalan pyöräily ry (KlaPy ry))
Jori, Nokela
Jouni, Ojala (Daltonit)
Jouni, Ojala (Voima-Daltonit)
Juha-Pekka, Peltonen
Juhapekka, Jokelainen (Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu)
Jukka, Forsgren (MTBCF)
Jukka, Lammi (Jupiter)
Jussi, Koskinen
Juuso, Turunen (Wper)
Kalle, Thelén (Okeroisten Urheilijat)
Karla, Tengström
Laura, Noukka (HGSBC)
Mari, Pukarinen (HGSBC)
Marita, Nyqvist
Mart, Kroon (Soho Sporting Society)
Matti, Lönnberg
Matti, Vihiniemi
Miika, Julkunen
Miikka, Mäkelä (Orbea Factory Team FIN)
Mika-Matti, Honkanen
Mika, Sassi (WPER)
Mika, Tani
Mikko, Ilonen (World Pappa Enduro Racing)
Mikko, Iso-Järvenpää
Mikko, Lindell
Mikko, Nepponen
Mikko, Ojala (Helsingin Downhill ry)
Mikko, Planting (LaPy)
Milla, Vaskelainen (Soho Sporting Society)
Miro, Köttö (Retkikunta racing)
Niko, Mikkonen
Niko, Turpeinen
Onni, Aalto (Jupiter)
Oula-Heikki, Rantanen
Petri, Hakala (Jupiter)
Petri, Solmula
Saku, Salo (Worldpappaenduroracing)
Sami, Haapanen (ChickenlineDH)
Sami, Suhonen (Vuoripyörä Shredders)
Santeri, Toivonen (Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing)
Selja, Kumpumäki
Tarleena, Rantanen
Teemu, Kilpeläinen
Teemu, Mattila
Teemu, Vahtera (MTBCF / Endurotards)
Terho, Kilpeläinen (Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/LrPy)
Timo, Henttonen (Mtb Pornainen)
Tomi, Niemi (Yyteri)
Toni, Nousiainen (CrossFit Huntti)
Toni, Valli (Lohja trails)
Tuomo, Turunen (Daltonit)
Veli, Häyrynen (Silkkimuikut)
Ville, Härkönen
Ville, Kallio (Ruosniemi Town Hill Center)
Ville, Korhonen
Visa, Nummiora (Bikeshop.fi / Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing)
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
Miehet
31
Teemu, Mattila
11:39.86
+2:31.01
32
Anssi, Väyrynen
11:49.81
+2:40.96
25
Onni, Aalto
Jupiter
11:14.10
+2:05.25
27
Jukka, Lammi
Jupiter
11:16.32
+2:07.47
5
Matti, Lönnberg
9:26.48
+0:17.63
18
Eliel, Rae
Alpinestars
10:30.15
+1:21.30
34
Niko, Turpeinen
11:57.79
+2:48.94
17
Miika, Julkunen
10:27.98
+1:19.13
26
Sami, Suhonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
11:14.84
+2:05.99
4
Antti, Heikkilä
9:24.77
+0:15.92
35
Teemu, Kilpeläinen
12:16.63
+3:07.78
DNS
Esko, Häyrynen
Silkkimuikut
24
Tuomo, Turunen
Daltonit
11:14.01
+2:05.16
38
Petri, Hakala
Jupiter
12:24.01
+3:15.16
DNF
Aapo, Mustonen
22
Eetu, Sulo
EPPFR
11:04.38
+1:55.53
12
Kalle, Thelén
Okeroisten Urheilijat
10:04.43
+0:55.58
30
Hannu, Leskinen
Lack & Slow
11:35.98
+2:27.13
16
Terho, Kilpeläinen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy
10:13.05
+1:04.20
DNS
Petri, Solmula
43
Hannes, Helén
15:51.92
+6:43.07
29
Jere, Luoto
11:27.95
+2:19.10
37
Mart, Kroon
Soho Sporting Society
12:22.26
+3:13.41
39
Mika, Tani
12:40.16
+3:31.31
1
Ville, Kallio
Ruosniemi Town Hill Center
9:08.85
---
14
Ville, Korhonen
10:06.81
+0:57.96
15
Tomi, Niemi
Yyteri
10:07.44
+0:58.59
19
Miro, Köttö
Retkikunta racing
10:33.85
+1:25.00
41
Ilari, Mäkinen
14:18.10
+5:09.25
DNF
Saku, Salo
Worldpappaenduroracing
13
Oula-Heikki, Rantanen
10:05.06
+0:56.21
9
Jouni, Ojala
Daltonit
9:49.11
+0:40.26
8
Niko, Mikkonen
9:45.71
+0:36.86
DNS
Mika, Sassi
WPER
36
Janne, Mankonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
12:19.63
+3:10.78
10
Mikko, Planting
LaPy
9:50.20
+0:41.35
7
Teemu, Vahtera
MTBCF / Endurotards
9:43.45
+0:34.60
6
Miikka, Mäkelä
Orbea Factory Team FIN
9:27.91
+0:19.06
11
Eetu, Nyman
10:03.13
+0:54.28
3
Erik, Väänänen
Alpinestars
9:21.55
+0:12.70
21
Juha-Pekka, Peltonen
11:00.14
+1:51.29
23
Antti, Arponen
11:12.53
+2:03.68
42
Jussi, Koskinen
15:06.80
+5:57.95
40
Mikko, Lindell
12:50.60
+3:41.75
33
Toni, Valli
Lohja trails
11:55.13
+2:46.28
20
Jori, Nokela
10:47.80
+1:38.95
DNS
Juuso, Turunen
Wper
28
Anssi, Manninen
VuoripyöräShredders
11:24.20
+2:15.35
2
Antti, Lehtonen
MTBCF / Endurotards
9:09.77
+0:00.92
Naiset
1
Mari, Pukarinen
HGSBC
10:30.94
---
3
Tarleena, Rantanen
11:35.21
+1:04.27
2
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa
LaPy
11:08.59
+0:37.65
5
Anni, Kassuk
Hot Girls Summer Bike Club
13:09.01
+2:38.07
4
Heidi, Sompa
Daltonit
11:35.82
+1:04.88
eBike
18
Mikko, Nepponen
23:50.30
+14:12.35
DNS
Jan, Hjerppe
15
Juhapekka, Jokelainen
Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu
14:27.87
+4:49.92
13
Visa, Nummiora
Bikeshop.fi / Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
12:41.39
+3:03.44
DNF
Sami, Haapanen
ChickenlineDH
3
Jori, Mäenranta
Klaukkalan pyöräily ry (KlaPy ry)
10:27.92
+0:49.97
1
Mikko, Ilonen
World Pappa Enduro Racing
9:37.95
---
12
Jouni, Ojala
Voima-Daltonit
12:07.82
+2:29.87
6
Jonatan, Sanden
Team Orbea - HHCMB
10:50.23
+1:12.28
8
Timo, Henttonen
Mtb Pornainen
10:58.88
+1:20.93
DNS
Ville, Härkönen
5
Jarkko, Leppimaa
10:44.99
+1:07.04
10
Toni, Nousiainen
CrossFit Huntti
11:46.42
+2:08.47
DNS
Aleksi, Kulmala
DNS
Antti, Lamppu
16
Aleksi, Liesmala
14:48.50
+5:10.55
11
Mikko, Ojala
Helsingin Downhill ry
12:04.86
+2:26.91
14
Mika-Matti, Honkanen
14:03.30
+4:25.35
DNS
Mikko, Iso-Järvenpää
2
Joonas, Heimonen
Diamond Bikes / Merida
9:42.52
+0:04.57
DNS
Veli, Häyrynen
Silkkimuikut
9
Jukka, Forsgren
MTBCF
11:23.82
+1:45.87
17
Matti, Vihiniemi
14:57.55
+5:19.60
4
Antti, Lammela
10:29.15
+0:51.20
7
Santeri, Toivonen
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing
10:52.79
+1:14.84
eBike Naiset
2
Karla, Tengström
10:39.69
+0:48.48
3
Milla, Vaskelainen
Soho Sporting Society
11:31.78
+1:40.57
5
Selja, Kumpumäki
18:58.91
+9:07.70
4
Laura, Noukka
HGSBC
11:56.80
+2:05.59
1
Marita, Nyqvist
9:51.21
---