ITS GmbH | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:32.60 | --- | |
2 | 301 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 2:44.18 | +0:11.58 | |
3 | 303 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 2:47.25 | +0:14.65 | |
4 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | RadUnion St. Johann | 3:01.78 | +0:29.18 | |
5 | 304 | HOEFER-WELLS, LINUS | 4:00.87 | +1:28.27 | ||
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 3:08.28 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:21.60 | --- | |
2 | 322 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 2:40.65 | +0:19.05 | |
3 | 323 | HÖCK, MAXI | Radunion St. Johann | 2:44.53 | +0:22.93 | |
4 | 321 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 3:01.86 | +0:40.26 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 381 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 2:37.89 | --- | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 356 | ELLER, LOIS | Team Scott Future Pro | 2:10.40 | --- | |
2 | 348 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 2:14.87 | +0:04.47 | |
3 | 344 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 2:14.97 | +0:04.57 | |
4 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:19.61 | +0:09.21 | |
5 | 346 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 2:19.70 | +0:09.30 | |
6 | 352 | WEGER, JAKOB | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:20.54 | +0:10.14 | |
7 | 341 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 2:22.08 | +0:11.68 | |
8 | 353 | BEIKIRCHER, TOBIAS | 2:23.49 | +0:13.09 | ||
9 | 354 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 2:24.33 | +0:13.93 | |
10 | 350 | KOFLER, SAMUEL | Dynamic bike Team | 2:29.52 | +0:19.12 | |
11 | 349 | MARSCHALL, PAUL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:38.10 | +0:27.70 | |
12 | 340 | VLOTEN, MAX FELIX VAN | 2:38.44 | +0:28.04 | ||
13 | 347 | WILLEIT, LEO | 2:44.35 | +0:33.95 | ||
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 382 | MARKOVA, SARA | 2:40.23 | --- | ||
2 | 383 | JONG, JIP DE | BIKE INFECTION | 3:27.48 | +0:47.25 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 361 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 2:09.97 | --- | |
2 | 360 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 2:15.25 | +0:05.28 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:54.93 | --- | |
2 | 301 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 2:57.78 | +0:02.85 | |
3 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | RadUnion St. Johann | 3:08.46 | +0:13.53 | |
4 | 303 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 3:11.50 | +0:16.57 | |
5 | 304 | HOEFER-WELLS, LINUS | 3:15.25 | +0:20.32 | ||
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 3:34.77 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:42.18 | --- | |
2 | 322 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 2:50.25 | +0:08.07 | |
3 | 321 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 3:00.50 | +0:18.32 | |
4 | 323 | HÖCK, MAXI | Radunion St. Johann | 3:09.52 | +0:27.34 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 381 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 3:05.20 | --- | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 356 | ELLER, LOIS | Team Scott Future Pro | 2:33.72 | --- | |
2 | 348 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 2:40.38 | +0:06.66 | |
3 | 346 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 2:40.85 | +0:07.13 | |
4 | 344 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 2:42.38 | +0:08.66 | |
5 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:44.06 | +0:10.34 | |
6 | 341 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 2:47.56 | +0:13.84 | |
7 | 352 | WEGER, JAKOB | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:48.68 | +0:14.96 | |
8 | 353 | BEIKIRCHER, TOBIAS | 2:49.35 | +0:15.63 | ||
9 | 354 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 2:51.35 | +0:17.63 | |
10 | 350 | KOFLER, SAMUEL | Dynamic bike Team | 2:56.26 | +0:22.54 | |
11 | 349 | MARSCHALL, PAUL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 3:02.48 | +0:28.76 | |
12 | 340 | VLOTEN, MAX FELIX VAN | 3:03.42 | +0:29.70 | ||
13 | 347 | WILLEIT, LEO | 3:16.25 | +0:42.53 | ||
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 382 | MARKOVA, SARA | 3:04.33 | --- | ||
2 | 383 | JONG, JIP DE | BIKE INFECTION | 4:17.12 | +1:12.79 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 361 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 2:36.92 | --- | |
2 | 360 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 2:40.03 | +0:03.11 | ||
Stage 2 总成绩 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 5:27.53 | --- | |
2 | 301 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 5:41.96 | +0:14.43 | |
3 | 303 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 5:58.75 | +0:31.22 | |
4 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | RadUnion St. Johann | 6:00.24 | +0:32.71 | |
5 | 304 | HOEFER-WELLS, LINUS | 7:16.12 | +1:48.59 | ||
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 6:43.05 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 5:03.78 | --- | |
2 | 322 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 5:30.90 | +0:27.12 | |
3 | 321 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 5:47.36 | +0:43.58 | |
4 | 323 | HÖCK, MAXI | Radunion St. Johann | 5:54.05 | +0:50.27 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 381 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 5:43.09 | --- | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 356 | ELLER, LOIS | Team Scott Future Pro | 4:44.12 | --- | |
2 | 348 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 4:55.25 | +0:11.13 | |
3 | 344 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 4:57.35 | +0:13.23 | |
4 | 346 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 5:00.55 | +0:16.43 | |
5 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 5:03.67 | +0:19.55 | |
6 | 352 | WEGER, JAKOB | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 5:09.22 | +0:25.10 | |
7 | 341 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 5:09.64 | +0:25.52 | |
8 | 353 | BEIKIRCHER, TOBIAS | 5:12.84 | +0:28.72 | ||
9 | 354 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 5:15.68 | +0:31.56 | |
10 | 350 | KOFLER, SAMUEL | Dynamic bike Team | 5:25.78 | +0:41.66 | |
11 | 349 | MARSCHALL, PAUL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 5:40.58 | +0:56.46 | |
12 | 340 | VLOTEN, MAX FELIX VAN | 5:41.86 | +0:57.74 | ||
13 | 347 | WILLEIT, LEO | 6:00.60 | +1:16.48 | ||
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 382 | MARKOVA, SARA | 5:44.56 | --- | ||
2 | 383 | JONG, JIP DE | BIKE INFECTION | 7:44.60 | +2:00.04 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 361 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 4:46.89 | --- | |
2 | 360 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 4:55.28 | +0:08.39 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 300 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 3:36.83 | --- | |
2 | 301 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 3:43.70 | +0:06.87 | |
3 | 305 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | RadUnion St. Johann | 4:01.89 | +0:25.06 | |
4 | 304 | HOEFER-WELLS, LINUS | 4:17.44 | +0:40.61 | ||
5 | 303 | MAYER, LAURENS | Radunion St. Johann | 4:18.19 | +0:41.36 | |
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 384 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 4:38.84 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 320 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 3:27.45 | --- | |
2 | 322 | MAYER, PAUL | Radunion St. Johann | 3:30.51 | +0:03.06 | |
3 | 321 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | Radunion St. Johann | 3:57.17 | +0:29.72 | |
4 | 323 | HÖCK, MAXI | Radunion St. Johann | 4:05.38 | +0:37.93 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 381 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 3:59.00 | --- | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 356 | ELLER, LOIS | Team Scott Future Pro | 3:19.68 | --- | |
2 | 346 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol / SU Inzing | 3:25.08 | +0:05.40 | |
3 | 344 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 3:26.16 | +0:06.48 | |
4 | 348 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | RH Racing Kronplatzking | 3:28.31 | +0:08.63 | |
5 | 341 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 3:32.80 | +0:13.12 | |
6 | 355 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 3:34.11 | +0:14.43 | |
7 | 354 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 3:35.90 | +0:16.22 | |
8 | 352 | WEGER, JAKOB | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 3:42.00 | +0:22.32 | |
9 | 353 | BEIKIRCHER, TOBIAS | 3:42.65 | +0:22.97 | ||
10 | 340 | VLOTEN, MAX FELIX VAN | 4:00.47 | +0:40.79 | ||
11 | 349 | MARSCHALL, PAUL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 4:00.91 | +0:41.23 | |
12 | 347 | WILLEIT, LEO | 4:20.28 | +1:00.60 | ||
13 | 350 | KOFLER, SAMUEL | Dynamic bike Team | 4:55.08 | +1:35.40 | |
U15 Women | ||||||
1 | 382 | MARKOVA, SARA | 4:05.87 | --- | ||
2 | 383 | JONG, JIP DE | BIKE INFECTION | 5:59.39 | +1:53.52 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 360 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 3:20.68 | --- | ||
2 | 361 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsass | 3:21.85 | +0:01.17 |