Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (18.30 km) | |||||||
B - männliche Jugend U17 | |||||||
1 | 9 | PAUL DÖRING | Muskelkater | 1:28:06 | 4:48 | --- | |
B - Junioren U19 | |||||||
B - Herren U23 | |||||||
1 | 14 | BJÖRN WIRSCHING | SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach | 1:04:56 | 3:32 | --- | |
B - Herren Elite | |||||||
B - Herren Masters | |||||||
1 | 47 | JULIUS WAGLER | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 1:07:12 | 3:40 | --- | |
B - Herren Masters 2-4 | |||||||
1 | 13 | DENNIS WILLING | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92' e.V. | 1:05:00 | 3:33 | --- | |
2 | 56 | ALEXANDER BÄCHER | RVC Trieb | 1:14:53 | 4:05 | +9:53 | |
3 | 7 | KNUT BORCHARDT | Vereinslos | 1:16:04 | 4:09 | +11:04 | |
4 | 38 | STEFAN GOLLHARDT | Team Fritsche | 1:20:54 | 4:25 | +15:54 | |
5 | 61 | JENS DAMES | 1:21:21 | 4:26 | +16:21 | ||
6 | 12 | JENS SCHNEIDER | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 1:24:37 | 4:37 | +19:37 | |
B - Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
1 | 10 | PAULA FESTEL | TV Stammbach/ Team My Position! | 1:20:00 | 4:22 | --- | |
2. 阶段: 阶段 (18.30 km) | |||||||
B - männliche Jugend U17 | |||||||
1 | 9 | PAUL DÖRING | Muskelkater | 1:28:41 | 4:50 | --- | |
B - Junioren U19 | |||||||
B - Herren U23 | |||||||
1 | 14 | BJÖRN WIRSCHING | SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach | 1:06:32 | 3:38 | --- | |
B - Herren Elite | |||||||
B - Herren Masters | |||||||
1 | 47 | JULIUS WAGLER | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 1:03:35 | 3:28 | --- | |
B - Herren Masters 2-4 | |||||||
1 | 13 | DENNIS WILLING | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92' e.V. | 1:07:06 | 3:39 | --- | |
2 | 56 | ALEXANDER BÄCHER | RVC Trieb | 1:19:12 | 4:19 | +12:06 | |
3 | 38 | STEFAN GOLLHARDT | Team Fritsche | 1:21:03 | 4:25 | +13:57 | |
4 | 7 | KNUT BORCHARDT | Vereinslos | 1:23:05 | 4:32 | +15:59 | |
5 | 61 | JENS DAMES | 1:31:08 | 4:58 | +24:02 | ||
6 | 12 | JENS SCHNEIDER | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 1:31:59 | 5:01 | +24:53 | |
B - Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
1 | 10 | PAULA FESTEL | TV Stammbach/ Team My Position! | 1:33:34 | 5:06 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Pumptrack (18.30 km) | |||||||
B - männliche Jugend U17 | |||||||
1 | 9 | PAUL DÖRING | Muskelkater | 1:26:39 | 4:44 | --- | |
B - Junioren U19 | |||||||
B - Herren U23 | |||||||
1 | 14 | BJÖRN WIRSCHING | SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach | 1:09:35 | 3:48 | --- | |
B - Herren Elite | |||||||
B - Herren Masters | |||||||
1 | 47 | JULIUS WAGLER | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 1:04:06 | 3:30 | --- | |
B - Herren Masters 2-4 | |||||||
1 | 13 | DENNIS WILLING | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92' e.V. | 1:12:25 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KNUT BORCHARDT | Vereinslos | 1:22:31 | 4:30 | +10:06 | |
3 | 56 | ALEXANDER BÄCHER | RVC Trieb | 1:22:35 | 4:30 | +10:10 | |
4 | 38 | STEFAN GOLLHARDT | Team Fritsche | 1:22:46 | 4:31 | +10:21 | |
5 | 12 | JENS SCHNEIDER | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V | 1:36:33 | 5:16 | +24:08 | |
6 | 61 | JENS DAMES | 2:02:13 | 6:40 | +49:48 | ||
B - Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
1 | 10 | PAULA FESTEL | TV Stammbach/ Team My Position! | 1:45:36 | 5:46 | --- |