活动
成绩
登录
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
活动
成绩
(aktuell)
登录
MTB Koroška
SloEnduro Permandljc 2023
Mežica 14.05.2023
SloEnduro Permandljc 2023
Mežica 14.05.2023
总览
组织者: MTB Koroška
选手 总成绩: 194
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 28.08.2023 15:55
下载
按路线下载成绩 (CSV)
按类别下载成绩 (CSV)
分享
成绩 SloEnduro Permandljc 2023
Enuro Short U15 & U17
Enuro E-Bike
Enuro Long M
Enuro Long W
Enuro Short 4 - Fun
Enuro Short U13
Enuro Short U15 & U17
参赛类别
总成绩
标准
细节
阶段
U15 M
U15 M
U15 W
U17 M
U17 W
Aljaž, BOGATAJ (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Aljaž, KNAFELJ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Aljaž, PROSEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Aljaž, ŠAV (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Ana, INKRET (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Anej, HVALIČ (KK ČRN TRN)
Anže, KOFJAČ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Anže, LIČEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Áron, BABÓ (FRO RACING)
Ažbe, KALINŠEK (WOLF RACING BY WHEELBASE)
Ažbe, KOSTEN (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE)
Bine, KOS (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Blaž, STRES (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Bor, STRUGA (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Drejc, OSREDKAR (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Erik, HORVÁTH (FRO RACING)
Erjavec, JAKOB (RC PETZEN ARBÖ)
Filip, BUČAN (KK ČRN TRN)
Gaber, NOVAK (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Gal, KRAŠOVIC (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Ian, LAHARNAR (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Izak, BIZJAK (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Izak, MARGON (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ (BIKEHANIC LUMAR)
Jaka, GOSTINIČAR PETRE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jaka, LAPANJA
Jakob, LORBER (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Jakob, PRAČEK (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Jakob, PRISTOVNIK (KK RAVNE)
Jakob, ROZMAN (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Jakob, ZORC (ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL)
Jaš, LAZAR (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE)
Jurij, ANTLER (KK ČRN TRN)
Juš, AŽMAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Kostja, MATIJEVEC JERMAN (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Loris, TABAJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Lovro, KOJZEK (KK RAVNE)
Luka, ŠOLAJA (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE)
Lukas, SELIŠNIK (KK ČRN TRN)
Maj, ENCI (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Maj, HOČEVAR (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Maks, FOŠNARIČ (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Maks, LAPANJA (KK RAVNE)
Maks, STRUNA (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Mark, MILAR Martin (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Mark, NAGODE (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Matej, OSOLIN (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Matic, NOVAK (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Matic, PREMRL (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Matija, LAČEN (KK ČRN TRN)
Maxim, JAZBAR (KK ČRN TRN)
Miha, MIHELIČ (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Nace, KOS (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Nejc, DAGARIN (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Nejc, MOZETIČ (ČRN TRN)
Nejc, ŠIRCA (KK ČRN TRN)
Neža, MAČEK (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Neža, ŠTERN (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Nežka, LIBNIK (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Ožbe, RUPNIK (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Patrik, ŽUPANEC (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Sebestyén, SOÓS-NÁNDOR (FRO RACING)
Svit, KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Tamás, FRANK (FRO RACING)
Tevž, PREMRL (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Tian, PEČNIK (KK RAVNE)
Tine, GRAČNER (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Tristan, PETRUŠIĆ (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Van, PROSENIK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Vid, BERLOT (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Vita, VANER (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Vitan, LAZAR (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE)
Voranc, PUŠNIKSTARC (ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL)
Zala, STERGAR Eva (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Žan, ODER (ODER)
Žiga, MUNIH (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
比较
名次
编号
姓名
时间
差值
U15 M
4
148
Aljaž, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
8:34.99
+0:20.30
S1
2:46.77 (3)
+0:04.38
2:46.77 (3)
+0:04.38
S3
3:25.90 (5)
+0:16.58
6:12.67 (4)
+0:17.83
S4
2:22.32 (3)
+0:02.47
8:34.99 (4)
+0:20.30
13
157
Aljaž, ŠAV
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
10:21.25
+2:06.56
S1
3:16.52 (16)
+0:34.13
3:16.52 (16)
+0:34.13
S3
4:04.92 (14)
+0:55.60
7:21.44 (14)
+1:26.60
S4
2:59.81 (18)
+0:39.96
10:21.25 (13)
+2:06.56
7
152
Anže, LIČEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
8:56.71
+0:42.02
S1
2:50.15 (5)
+0:07.76
2:50.15 (5)
+0:07.76
S3
3:36.60 (7)
+0:27.28
6:26.75 (7)
+0:31.91
S4
2:29.96 (7)
+0:10.11
8:56.71 (7)
+0:42.02
DNF
166
Bine, KOS
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
S1
S3
S4
16
164
Drejc, OSREDKAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
11:00.13
+2:45.44
S1
3:25.71 (19)
+0:43.32
3:25.71 (19)
+0:43.32
S3
4:35.52 (16)
+1:26.20
8:01.23 (16)
+2:06.39
S4
2:58.90 (16)
+0:39.05
11:00.13 (16)
+2:45.44
11
175
Erjavec, JAKOB
RC PETZEN ARBÖ
AUT
9:42.51
+1:27.82
S1
3:03.03 (11)
+0:20.64
3:03.03 (11)
+0:20.64
S3
3:52.45 (9)
+0:43.13
6:55.48 (9)
+1:00.64
S4
2:47.03 (12)
+0:27.18
9:42.51 (11)
+1:27.82
6
156
Filip, BUČAN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
8:56.62
+0:41.93
S1
3:02.05 (9)
+0:19.66
3:02.05 (9)
+0:19.66
S3
3:22.52 (4)
+0:13.20
6:24.57 (6)
+0:29.73
S4
2:32.05 (8)
+0:12.20
8:56.62 (6)
+0:41.93
12
149
Gaber, NOVAK
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
10:13.31
+1:58.62
S1
3:15.38 (14)
+0:32.99
3:15.38 (14)
+0:32.99
S3
3:46.75 (8)
+0:37.43
7:02.13 (12)
+1:07.29
S4
3:11.18 (22)
+0:51.33
10:13.31 (12)
+1:58.62
21
154
Gal, KRAŠOVIC
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
12:35.68
+4:20.99
S1
3:00.65 (8)
+0:18.26
3:00.65 (8)
+0:18.26
S3
6:42.86 (27)
+3:33.54
9:43.51 (22)
+3:48.67
S4
2:52.17 (14)
+0:32.32
12:35.68 (21)
+4:20.99
23
147
Izak, BIZJAK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
12:48.01
+4:33.32
S1
3:38.36 (24)
+0:55.97
3:38.36 (24)
+0:55.97
S3
6:27.30 (26)
+3:17.98
10:05.66 (25)
+4:10.82
S4
2:42.35 (11)
+0:22.50
12:48.01 (23)
+4:33.32
DNF
176
Jaka, LAPANJA
SLO
S1
4:18.05 (28)
+1:35.66
4:18.05 (28)
+1:35.66
S3
S4
1
144
Jakob, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
8:14.69
---
S1
2:42.39 (1)
2:42.39 (1)
S3
3:12.45 (3)
+0:03.13
5:54.84 (1)
S4
2:19.85 (1)
8:14.69 (1)
8
173
Jakob, PRISTOVNIK
KK RAVNE
SLO
9:11.49
+0:56.80
S1
2:50.53 (6)
+0:08.14
2:50.53 (6)
+0:08.14
S3
3:56.46 (13)
+0:47.14
6:46.99 (8)
+0:52.15
S4
2:24.50 (5)
+0:04.65
9:11.49 (8)
+0:56.80
25
165
Jakob, ROZMAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
13:23.55
+5:08.86
S1
4:03.64 (26)
+1:21.25
4:03.64 (26)
+1:21.25
S3
6:07.48 (23)
+2:58.16
10:11.12 (26)
+4:16.28
S4
3:12.43 (24)
+0:52.58
13:23.55 (25)
+5:08.86
20
161
Jakob, ZORC
ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL
SLO
11:51.24
+3:36.55
S1
3:15.90 (15)
+0:33.51
3:15.90 (15)
+0:33.51
S3
5:45.53 (22)
+2:36.21
9:01.43 (20)
+3:06.59
S4
2:49.81 (13)
+0:29.96
11:51.24 (20)
+3:36.55
3
150
Jurij, ANTLER
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
8:31.23
+0:16.54
S1
2:48.96 (4)
+0:06.57
2:48.96 (4)
+0:06.57
S3
3:09.32 (1)
5:58.28 (2)
+0:03.44
S4
2:32.95 (9)
+0:13.10
8:31.23 (3)
+0:16.54
17
146
Kostja, MATIJEVEC JERMAN
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
11:28.93
+3:14.24
S1
3:29.25 (21)
+0:46.86
3:29.25 (21)
+0:46.86
S3
5:00.66 (17)
+1:51.34
8:29.91 (18)
+2:35.07
S4
2:59.02 (17)
+0:39.17
11:28.93 (17)
+3:14.24
22
160
Luka, ŠOLAJA
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE
SLO
12:43.42
+4:28.73
S1
3:31.95 (22)
+0:49.56
3:31.95 (22)
+0:49.56
S3
6:17.17 (24)
+3:07.85
9:49.12 (23)
+3:54.28
S4
2:54.30 (15)
+0:34.45
12:43.42 (22)
+4:28.73
24
155
Maj, ENCI
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
13:19.03
+5:04.34
S1
3:22.17 (17)
+0:39.78
3:22.17 (17)
+0:39.78
S3
6:27.28 (25)
+3:17.96
9:49.45 (24)
+3:54.61
S4
3:29.58 (27)
+1:09.73
13:19.03 (24)
+5:04.34
18
171
Maks, FOŠNARIČ
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
11:30.71
+3:16.02
S1
3:14.81 (13)
+0:32.42
3:14.81 (13)
+0:32.42
S3
5:04.68 (18)
+1:55.36
8:19.49 (17)
+2:24.65
S4
3:11.22 (23)
+0:51.37
11:30.71 (18)
+3:16.02
10
151
Mark, NAGODE
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
9:37.86
+1:23.17
S1
3:04.82 (12)
+0:22.43
3:04.82 (12)
+0:22.43
S3
3:54.73 (12)
+0:45.41
6:59.55 (11)
+1:04.71
S4
2:38.31 (10)
+0:18.46
9:37.86 (10)
+1:23.17
15
168
Matic, NOVAK
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
10:49.69
+2:35.00
S1
3:26.23 (20)
+0:43.84
3:26.23 (20)
+0:43.84
S3
3:54.28 (10)
+0:44.96
7:20.51 (13)
+1:25.67
S4
3:29.18 (26)
+1:09.33
10:49.69 (15)
+2:35.00
19
159
Miha, MIHELIČ
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
11:44.92
+3:30.23
S1
3:24.05 (18)
+0:41.66
3:24.05 (18)
+0:41.66
S3
5:15.25 (19)
+2:05.93
8:39.30 (19)
+2:44.46
S4
3:05.62 (21)
+0:45.77
11:44.92 (19)
+3:30.23
14
163
Nejc, MOZETIČ
ČRN TRN
SLO
10:44.24
+2:29.55
S1
3:34.00 (23)
+0:51.61
3:34.00 (23)
+0:51.61
S3
4:08.82 (15)
+0:59.50
7:42.82 (15)
+1:47.98
S4
3:01.42 (19)
+0:41.57
10:44.24 (14)
+2:29.55
9
167
Patrik, ŽUPANEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
9:24.33
+1:09.64
S1
3:02.53 (10)
+0:20.14
3:02.53 (10)
+0:20.14
S3
3:54.67 (11)
+0:45.35
6:57.20 (10)
+1:02.36
S4
2:27.13 (6)
+0:07.28
9:24.33 (9)
+1:09.64
2
158
Svit, KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
8:28.45
+0:13.76
S1
2:57.02 (7)
+0:14.63
2:57.02 (7)
+0:14.63
S3
3:10.07 (2)
+0:00.75
6:07.09 (3)
+0:12.25
S4
2:21.36 (2)
+0:01.51
8:28.45 (2)
+0:13.76
27
170
Tamás, FRANK
FRO RACING
HUN
13:45.92
+5:31.23
S1
5:18.97 (29)
+2:36.58
5:18.97 (29)
+2:36.58
S3
5:24.57 (21)
+2:15.25
10:43.54 (27)
+4:48.70
S4
3:02.38 (20)
+0:42.53
13:45.92 (27)
+5:31.23
26
153
Vitan, LAZAR
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE
SLO
13:30.25
+5:15.56
S1
4:07.93 (27)
+1:25.54
4:07.93 (27)
+1:25.54
S3
5:23.30 (20)
+2:13.98
9:31.23 (21)
+3:36.39
S4
3:59.02 (28)
+1:39.17
13:30.25 (26)
+5:15.56
28
169
Voranc, PUŠNIKSTARC
ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL
SLO
14:26.09
+6:11.40
S1
3:38.40 (25)
+0:56.01
3:38.40 (25)
+0:56.01
S3
7:25.79 (28)
+4:16.47
11:04.19 (28)
+5:09.35
S4
3:21.90 (25)
+1:02.05
14:26.09 (28)
+6:11.40
5
145
Žiga, MUNIH
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
8:39.39
+0:24.70
S1
2:45.20 (2)
+0:02.81
2:45.20 (2)
+0:02.81
S3
3:29.97 (6)
+0:20.65
6:15.17 (5)
+0:20.33
S4
2:24.22 (4)
+0:04.37
8:39.39 (5)
+0:24.70
U15 W
1
143
Vita, VANER
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
35:06.35
---
S1
5:03.76 (1)
5:03.76 (1)
S3
25:02.89 (1)
30:06.65 (1)
S4
4:59.70 (1)
35:06.35 (1)
U17 M
16
117
Aljaž, BOGATAJ
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
8:06.80
+1:10.40
S1
2:47.22 (21)
+0:26.85
2:47.22 (21)
+0:26.85
S3
2:54.90 (12)
+0:25.93
5:42.12 (14)
+0:46.62
S4
2:24.68 (23)
+0:24.88
8:06.80 (16)
+1:10.40
27
126
Aljaž, KNAFELJ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
9:38.33
+2:41.93
S1
3:19.94 (34)
+0:59.57
3:19.94 (34)
+0:59.57
S3
3:37.43 (26)
+1:08.46
6:57.37 (29)
+2:01.87
S4
2:40.96 (29)
+0:41.16
9:38.33 (27)
+2:41.93
22
118
Anej, HVALIČ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
8:23.96
+1:27.56
S1
2:47.60 (22)
+0:27.23
2:47.60 (22)
+0:27.23
S3
3:16.51 (21)
+0:47.54
6:04.11 (22)
+1:08.61
S4
2:19.85 (18)
+0:20.05
8:23.96 (22)
+1:27.56
14
99
Anže, KOFJAČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
7:56.82
+1:00.42
S1
2:20.37 (1)
2:20.37 (1)
S3
3:23.10 (23)
+0:54.13
5:43.47 (15)
+0:47.97
S4
2:13.35 (12)
+0:13.55
7:56.82 (14)
+1:00.42
2
135
Áron, BABÓ
FRO RACING
HUN
6:57.77
+0:01.37
S1
2:21.80 (2)
+0:01.43
2:21.80 (2)
+0:01.43
S3
2:33.70 (3)
+0:04.73
4:55.50 (1)
S4
2:02.27 (2)
+0:02.47
6:57.77 (2)
+0:01.37
1
102
Ažbe, KALINŠEK
WOLF RACING BY WHEELBASE
SLO
6:56.40
---
S1
2:22.32 (3)
+0:01.95
2:22.32 (3)
+0:01.95
S3
2:34.28 (4)
+0:05.31
4:56.60 (3)
+0:01.10
S4
1:59.80 (1)
6:56.40 (1)
26
132
Ažbe, KOSTEN
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE
SLO
9:17.97
+2:21.57
S1
3:07.43 (27)
+0:47.06
3:07.43 (27)
+0:47.06
S3
3:39.07 (27)
+1:10.10
6:46.50 (27)
+1:51.00
S4
2:31.47 (25)
+0:31.67
9:17.97 (26)
+2:21.57
13
103
Blaž, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
7:49.53
+0:53.13
S1
2:41.62 (16)
+0:21.25
2:41.62 (16)
+0:21.25
S3
2:55.78 (14)
+0:26.81
5:37.40 (13)
+0:41.90
S4
2:12.13 (10)
+0:12.33
7:49.53 (13)
+0:53.13
24
112
Bor, STRUGA
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
8:40.10
+1:43.70
S1
3:18.90 (33)
+0:58.53
3:18.90 (33)
+0:58.53
S3
2:58.79 (15)
+0:29.82
6:17.69 (24)
+1:22.19
S4
2:22.41 (20)
+0:22.61
8:40.10 (24)
+1:43.70
28
133
Erik, HORVÁTH
FRO RACING
HUN
9:52.39
+2:55.99
S1
3:07.71 (28)
+0:47.34
3:07.71 (28)
+0:47.34
S3
3:49.50 (30)
+1:20.53
6:57.21 (28)
+2:01.71
S4
2:55.18 (33)
+0:55.38
9:52.39 (28)
+2:55.99
9
98
Ian, LAHARNAR
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
7:35.49
+0:39.09
S1
2:33.66 (10)
+0:13.29
2:33.66 (10)
+0:13.29
S3
2:48.44 (9)
+0:19.47
5:22.10 (10)
+0:26.60
S4
2:13.39 (14)
+0:13.59
7:35.49 (9)
+0:39.09
DNF
124
Izak, MARGON
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
S1
3:24.48 (35)
+1:04.11
3:24.48 (35)
+1:04.11
S3
S4
7
111
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ
BIKEHANIC LUMAR
SLO
7:30.33
+0:33.93
S1
2:33.93 (11)
+0:13.56
2:33.93 (11)
+0:13.56
S3
2:43.02 (7)
+0:14.05
5:16.95 (8)
+0:21.45
S4
2:13.38 (13)
+0:13.58
7:30.33 (7)
+0:33.93
8
100
Jakob, LORBER
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
7:33.77
+0:37.37
S1
2:24.68 (6)
+0:04.31
2:24.68 (6)
+0:04.31
S3
2:49.79 (11)
+0:20.82
5:14.47 (7)
+0:18.97
S4
2:19.30 (17)
+0:19.50
7:33.77 (8)
+0:37.37
36
127
Jaš, LAZAR
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE
SLO
12:53.53
+5:57.13
S1
4:12.90 (38)
+1:52.53
4:12.90 (38)
+1:52.53
S3
5:25.55 (36)
+2:56.58
9:38.45 (37)
+4:42.95
S4
3:15.08 (36)
+1:15.28
12:53.53 (36)
+5:57.13
5
106
Juš, AŽMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
7:14.37
+0:17.97
S1
2:23.47 (5)
+0:03.10
2:23.47 (5)
+0:03.10
S3
2:40.25 (6)
+0:11.28
5:03.72 (5)
+0:08.22
S4
2:10.65 (8)
+0:10.85
7:14.37 (5)
+0:17.97
18
105
Loris, TABAJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
8:10.65
+1:14.25
S1
2:34.27 (12)
+0:13.90
2:34.27 (12)
+0:13.90
S3
3:25.73 (24)
+0:56.76
6:00.00 (21)
+1:04.50
S4
2:10.65 (8)
+0:10.85
8:10.65 (18)
+1:14.25
4
107
Lovro, KOJZEK
KK RAVNE
SLO
7:04.55
+0:08.15
S1
2:27.39 (8)
+0:07.02
2:27.39 (8)
+0:07.02
S3
2:31.68 (2)
+0:02.71
4:59.07 (4)
+0:03.57
S4
2:05.48 (3)
+0:05.68
7:04.55 (4)
+0:08.15
37
131
Lukas, SELIŠNIK
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
13:08.45
+6:12.05
S1
3:56.27 (36)
+1:35.90
3:56.27 (36)
+1:35.90
S3
5:43.80 (37)
+3:14.83
9:40.07 (38)
+4:44.57
S4
3:28.38 (37)
+1:28.58
13:08.45 (37)
+6:12.05
38
114
Maj, HOČEVAR
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
13:47.38
+6:50.98
S1
2:51.82 (24)
+0:31.45
2:51.82 (24)
+0:31.45
S3
3:40.08 (28)
+1:11.11
6:31.90 (25)
+1:36.40
S4
7:15.48 (38)
+5:15.68
13:47.38 (38)
+6:50.98
23
125
Maks, LAPANJA
KK RAVNE
SLO
8:39.33
+1:42.93
S1
2:47.10 (20)
+0:26.73
2:47.10 (20)
+0:26.73
S3
3:28.26 (25)
+0:59.29
6:15.36 (23)
+1:19.86
S4
2:23.97 (21)
+0:24.17
8:39.33 (23)
+1:42.93
3
104
Maks, STRUNA
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
7:01.70
+0:05.30
S1
2:26.73 (7)
+0:06.36
2:26.73 (7)
+0:06.36
S3
2:28.97 (1)
4:55.70 (2)
+0:00.20
S4
2:06.00 (4)
+0:06.20
7:01.70 (3)
+0:05.30
21
115
Mark, MILAR Martin
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
8:16.33
+1:19.93
S1
2:53.96 (25)
+0:33.59
2:53.96 (25)
+0:33.59
S3
2:55.51 (13)
+0:26.54
5:49.47 (19)
+0:53.97
S4
2:26.86 (24)
+0:27.06
8:16.33 (21)
+1:19.93
6
108
Matej, OSOLIN
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
7:21.87
+0:25.47
S1
2:22.98 (4)
+0:02.61
2:22.98 (4)
+0:02.61
S3
2:48.83 (10)
+0:19.86
5:11.81 (6)
+0:16.31
S4
2:10.06 (6)
+0:10.26
7:21.87 (6)
+0:25.47
20
119
Matic, PREMRL
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
8:13.58
+1:17.18
S1
2:44.88 (19)
+0:24.51
2:44.88 (19)
+0:24.51
S3
3:04.30 (17)
+0:35.33
5:49.18 (18)
+0:53.68
S4
2:24.40 (22)
+0:24.60
8:13.58 (20)
+1:17.18
19
109
Matija, LAČEN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
8:10.76
+1:14.36
S1
2:34.53 (13)
+0:14.16
2:34.53 (13)
+0:14.16
S3
3:17.95 (22)
+0:48.98
5:52.48 (20)
+0:56.98
S4
2:18.28 (16)
+0:18.48
8:10.76 (19)
+1:14.36
29
123
Maxim, JAZBAR
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
9:53.43
+2:57.03
S1
3:12.83 (30)
+0:52.46
3:12.83 (30)
+0:52.46
S3
3:59.15 (31)
+1:30.18
7:11.98 (30)
+2:16.48
S4
2:41.45 (30)
+0:41.65
9:53.43 (29)
+2:57.03
35
129
Nace, KOS
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
12:21.28
+5:24.88
S1
3:16.35 (31)
+0:55.98
3:16.35 (31)
+0:55.98
S3
6:09.05 (38)
+3:40.08
9:25.40 (36)
+4:29.90
S4
2:55.88 (34)
+0:56.08
12:21.28 (35)
+5:24.88
30
121
Nejc, DAGARIN
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
10:06.14
+3:09.74
S1
4:18.40 (39)
+1:58.03
4:18.40 (39)
+1:58.03
S3
3:15.64 (20)
+0:46.67
7:34.04 (31)
+2:38.54
S4
2:32.10 (26)
+0:32.30
10:06.14 (30)
+3:09.74
32
122
Nejc, ŠIRCA
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
10:23.54
+3:27.14
S1
2:58.93 (26)
+0:38.56
2:58.93 (26)
+0:38.56
S3
4:47.53 (35)
+2:18.56
7:46.46 (33)
+2:50.96
S4
2:37.08 (27)
+0:37.28
10:23.54 (32)
+3:27.14
31
120
Ožbe, RUPNIK
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
10:23.00
+3:26.60
S1
3:11.77 (29)
+0:51.40
3:11.77 (29)
+0:51.40
S3
4:24.04 (33)
+1:55.07
7:35.81 (32)
+2:40.31
S4
2:47.19 (31)
+0:47.39
10:23.00 (31)
+3:26.60
25
137
Sebestyén, SOÓS-NÁNDOR
FRO RACING
HUN
9:16.14
+2:19.74
S1
2:51.13 (23)
+0:30.76
2:51.13 (23)
+0:30.76
S3
3:46.50 (29)
+1:17.53
6:37.63 (26)
+1:42.13
S4
2:38.51 (28)
+0:38.71
9:16.14 (25)
+2:19.74
17
116
Tevž, PREMRL
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
8:08.03
+1:11.63
S1
2:35.97 (14)
+0:15.60
2:35.97 (14)
+0:15.60
S3
3:10.63 (19)
+0:41.66
5:46.60 (17)
+0:51.10
S4
2:21.43 (19)
+0:21.63
8:08.03 (17)
+1:11.63
11
134
Tian, PEČNIK
KK RAVNE
SLO
7:39.05
+0:42.65
S1
2:44.50 (18)
+0:24.13
2:44.50 (18)
+0:24.13
S3
2:46.79 (8)
+0:17.82
5:31.29 (12)
+0:35.79
S4
2:07.76 (5)
+0:07.96
7:39.05 (11)
+0:42.65
12
110
Tine, GRAČNER
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
7:41.25
+0:44.85
S1
2:30.62 (9)
+0:10.25
2:30.62 (9)
+0:10.25
S3
3:00.48 (16)
+0:31.51
5:31.10 (11)
+0:35.60
S4
2:10.15 (7)
+0:10.35
7:41.25 (12)
+0:44.85
33
130
Tristan, PETRUŠIĆ
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
10:44.91
+3:48.51
S1
3:17.13 (32)
+0:56.76
3:17.13 (32)
+0:56.76
S3
4:36.05 (34)
+2:07.08
7:53.18 (34)
+2:57.68
S4
2:51.73 (32)
+0:51.93
10:44.91 (33)
+3:48.51
15
113
Van, PROSENIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
7:59.60
+1:03.20
S1
2:39.20 (15)
+0:18.83
2:39.20 (15)
+0:18.83
S3
3:07.32 (18)
+0:38.35
5:46.52 (16)
+0:51.02
S4
2:13.08 (11)
+0:13.28
7:59.60 (15)
+1:03.20
10
101
Vid, BERLOT
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
7:38.58
+0:42.18
S1
2:44.41 (17)
+0:24.04
2:44.41 (17)
+0:24.04
S3
2:36.73 (5)
+0:07.76
5:21.14 (9)
+0:25.64
S4
2:17.44 (15)
+0:17.64
7:38.58 (10)
+0:42.18
34
136
Žan, ODER
ODER
SLO
11:34.14
+4:37.74
S1
4:11.05 (37)
+1:50.68
4:11.05 (37)
+1:50.68
S3
4:10.07 (32)
+1:41.10
8:21.12 (35)
+3:25.62
S4
3:13.02 (35)
+1:13.22
11:34.14 (34)
+4:37.74
U17 W
2
139
Ana, INKRET
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
9:58.12
+1:49.59
S1
2:55.60 (2)
+0:20.07
2:55.60 (2)
+0:20.07
S3
4:17.26 (2)
+1:02.54
7:12.86 (2)
+1:22.61
S4
2:45.26 (2)
+0:26.98
9:58.12 (2)
+1:49.59
5
142
Neža, MAČEK
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
17:06.63
+8:58.10
S1
4:04.45 (5)
+1:28.92
4:04.45 (5)
+1:28.92
S3
9:32.13 (5)
+6:17.41
13:36.58 (5)
+7:46.33
S4
3:30.05 (4)
+1:11.77
17:06.63 (5)
+8:58.10
4
141
Neža, ŠTERN
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
15:51.75
+7:43.22
S1
3:50.95 (4)
+1:15.42
3:50.95 (4)
+1:15.42
S3
7:53.90 (4)
+4:39.18
11:44.85 (4)
+5:54.60
S4
4:06.90 (5)
+1:48.62
15:51.75 (4)
+7:43.22
1
138
Nežka, LIBNIK
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
8:08.53
---
S1
2:35.53 (1)
2:35.53 (1)
S3
3:14.72 (1)
5:50.25 (1)
S4
2:18.28 (1)
8:08.53 (1)
3
140
Zala, STERGAR Eva
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
13:30.90
+5:22.37
S1
3:27.94 (3)
+0:52.41
3:27.94 (3)
+0:52.41
S3
6:47.78 (3)
+3:33.06
10:15.72 (3)
+4:25.47
S4
3:15.18 (3)
+0:56.90
13:30.90 (3)
+5:22.37