Swiss Enduro Series | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRATSCHI, TIM | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 6:07.12 | --- | |
2 | 5 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 6:14.00 | +0:06.88 | |
3 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:19.06 | +0:11.94 | |
4 | 16 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 6:26.85 | +0:19.73 | |
5 | 11 | RYSER, TOBIAS | Radix x Forbidden | 6:29.94 | +0:22.82 | |
6 | 6 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 6:29.96 | +0:22.84 | |
7 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 6:31.32 | +0:24.20 | |
8 | 4 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:32.40 | +0:25.28 | |
9 | 12 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 6:35.05 | +0:27.93 | ||
10 | 14 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:39.39 | +0:32.27 | |
11 | 13 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre | 6:39.85 | +0:32.73 | |
12 | 122 | FLÜCKIGER, LUKAS | Infinity-Bikeshop | 6:41.55 | +0:34.43 | |
13 | 20 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 6:46.40 | +0:39.28 | ||
14 | 9 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 6:50.16 | +0:43.04 | |
15 | 17 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 6:51.23 | +0:44.11 | |
16 | 22 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 7:03.35 | +0:56.23 | ||
17 | 15 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 7:06.62 | +0:59.50 | |
18 | 10 | CHRIST, JAN | 7:11.38 | +1:04.26 | ||
19 | 21 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 8:14.65 | +2:07.53 | |
20 | 18 | COSTA, RENATO | Trailworks | 10:12.05 | +4:04.93 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 27 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:54.70 | --- | |
2 | 26 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:58.25 | +0:03.55 | |
3 | 28 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 8:18.05 | +0:23.35 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 82 | LANGENEGGER, LUCA | Appenzell2 | 7:10.60 | --- | |
2 | 81 | KUMMROW, SAMUEL | 7:54.80 | +0:44.20 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 107 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | Radsport Frei | 6:32.11 | --- | |
2 | 198 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 6:40.48 | +0:08.37 | ||
3 | 92 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:41.50 | +0:09.39 | |
4 | 185 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 6:41.77 | +0:09.66 | ||
5 | 156 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 6:41.78 | +0:09.67 | ||
6 | 200 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 6:49.92 | +0:17.81 | |
7 | 202 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:50.53 | +0:18.42 | |
8 | 112 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:55.25 | +0:23.14 | |
9 | 190 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 7:03.40 | +0:31.29 | ||
10 | 210 | PARGMANN, URS | 7:03.45 | +0:31.34 | ||
11 | 222 | RHYNER, TSCHÄFF | Trailworks | 7:03.75 | +0:31.64 | |
12 | 261 | THALLER, CHRISTIAN | 7:03.80 | +0:31.69 | ||
13 | 273 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:05.56 | +0:33.45 | |
14 | 87 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 7:05.89 | +0:33.78 | |
15 | 126 | GAMMETER, ALEXANDER | 7:07.33 | +0:35.22 | ||
16 | 121 | EUGSTER, AUREL | Appenzell1 | 7:12.68 | +0:40.57 | |
17 | 203 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:16.69 | +0:44.58 | |
18 | 211 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:17.20 | +0:45.09 | |
19 | 263 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:23.02 | +0:50.91 | |
20 | 155 | HOWES, DAROL | 7:24.28 | +0:52.17 | ||
21 | 283 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:26.10 | +0:53.99 | |
22 | 184 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:26.22 | +0:54.11 | |
23 | 138 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 7:26.96 | +0:54.85 | |
24 | 192 | MEILI, MAREK | Stützrädli | 7:27.13 | +0:55.02 | |
25 | 114 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:29.90 | +0:57.79 | |
26 | 246 | SCHÜTZ, HANSPETER | 7:33.63 | +1:01.52 | ||
27 | 150 | HESS, OLIVER | 7:34.05 | +1:01.94 | ||
28 | 166 | KANNENBERG, MANUEL | 7:34.18 | +1:02.07 | ||
29 | 149 | HEIM, MARCO | 7:39.13 | +1:07.02 | ||
30 | 159 | IMDORF, PHILIPP | 7:39.82 | +1:07.71 | ||
31 | 253 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 7:41.00 | +1:08.89 | |
32 | 201 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 7:43.00 | +1:10.89 | ||
33 | 170 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 7:43.65 | +1:11.54 | ||
34 | 141 | HÄFLIGER, DANY | 7:44.33 | +1:12.22 | ||
35 | 157 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 7:44.68 | +1:12.57 | |
36 | 169 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 7:45.13 | +1:13.02 | ||
37 | 94 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 7:51.95 | +1:19.84 | |
38 | 143 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 7:58.92 | +1:26.81 | ||
39 | 188 | MATTI, DANIEL | 7:59.50 | +1:27.39 | ||
40 | 144 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 8:01.64 | +1:29.53 | ||
41 | 274 | VUADENS, FRANCOIS | 8:01.72 | +1:29.61 | ||
42 | 162 | JATZKO, DANNY | 8:02.23 | +1:30.12 | ||
43 | 163 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 8:04.40 | +1:32.29 | |
44 | 216 | POOLE, TIMMAY | Popawheelies | 8:10.05 | +1:37.94 | |
45 | 232 | RUFER, ROLAND | 8:14.90 | +1:42.79 | ||
46 | 207 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 8:16.07 | +1:43.96 | |
47 | 231 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 8:18.49 | +1:46.38 | ||
48 | 269 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 8:22.90 | +1:50.79 | |
49 | 195 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 8:27.71 | +1:55.60 | |
50 | 214 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 8:30.55 | +1:58.44 | |
51 | 268 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 8:45.24 | +2:13.13 | ||
52 | 204 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 8:56.08 | +2:23.97 | |
53 | 197 | MOHNI, OLIVER | Infinity-Bikeshop | 9:17.30 | +2:45.19 | |
54 | 238 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 9:17.52 | +2:45.41 | ||
55 | 199 | MÜLHAUPT, ANDREAS | 9:26.98 | +2:54.87 | ||
56 | 89 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 9:36.88 | +3:04.77 | ||
57 | 118 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 10:04.52 | +3:32.41 | ||
58 | 133 | MELONI, FRANCESCO | Capo Trail | 10:09.68 | +3:37.57 | |
59 | 250 | SEILER, PASCAL | 10:26.83 | +3:54.72 | ||
60 | 98 | BERGMANN, GION | Rock’n Road | 10:42.43 | +4:10.32 | |
61 | 236 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 10:46.84 | +4:14.73 | ||
62 | 88 | ARNOLD, URS | 11:31.25 | +4:59.14 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 295 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:00.28 | --- | |
2 | 299 | JOSET, CÉLINE | 8:20.45 | +0:20.17 | ||
3 | 304 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 8:21.72 | +0:21.44 | ||
4 | 300 | KISER, ANDREA | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 8:28.12 | +0:27.84 | |
5 | 315 | VETTERLI, NADÈGE | 8:45.05 | +0:44.77 | ||
6 | 306 | POOLE, KATERINA | Popawheelies | 10:36.64 | +2:36.36 | |
7 | 333 | MAYR, JEANETTE | 11:45.43 | +3:45.15 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 61 | BEELI, ARMIN | Laax Rider | 6:26.58 | --- | |
2 | 55 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 6:37.47 | +0:10.89 | |
3 | 63 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | 6:38.41 | +0:11.83 | ||
4 | 186 | MASSART, ANTOINE | Trailworks | 6:39.72 | +0:13.14 | |
5 | 57 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 6:46.52 | +0:19.94 | |
6 | 76 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 6:47.01 | +0:20.43 | ||
7 | 56 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 6:47.19 | +0:20.61 | |
8 | 176 | GALL, MAXIME LE | Trailworks | 6:48.85 | +0:22.27 | |
9 | 58 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 6:51.49 | +0:24.91 | |
10 | 62 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 6:53.23 | +0:26.65 | |
11 | 71 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 6:54.20 | +0:27.62 | |
12 | 59 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 6:54.64 | +0:28.06 | ||
13 | 135 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 6:54.70 | +0:28.12 | ||
14 | 183 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 6:54.94 | +0:28.36 | ||
15 | 130 | GISLER, FABIAN | Onlyfans.uri | 7:00.00 | +0:33.42 | |
16 | 249 | SEELI, LAURO | 7:01.42 | +0:34.84 | ||
17 | 313 | RAESS, ADRIAN | 7:02.52 | +0:35.94 | ||
18 | 73 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 7:02.60 | +0:36.02 | ||
19 | 77 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 7:04.10 | +0:37.52 | |
20 | 69 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 7:04.55 | +0:37.97 | ||
21 | 194 | CUNCHE, NICOLAS | Lorr\'N\'Bike Crew Veloland Metz | 7:05.67 | +0:39.09 | |
22 | 239 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 7:08.50 | +0:41.92 | ||
23 | 233 | RYFFEL, NOEL | Infinity-Bikeshop | 7:10.95 | +0:44.37 | |
24 | 70 | GISLER, NICOLA | 7:13.02 | +0:46.44 | ||
25 | 67 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:13.37 | +0:46.79 | |
26 | 172 | LANGENEGGER, FABIAN | Appenzell1 | 7:14.50 | +0:47.92 | |
27 | 66 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 7:14.60 | +0:48.02 | ||
28 | 161 | INAUEN, ROUVEN | Appenzell3 | 7:16.13 | +0:49.55 | |
29 | 182 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 7:16.67 | +0:50.09 | |
30 | 237 | SANER, CAMILLE | 7:17.35 | +0:50.77 | ||
31 | 153 | PELECKIS, MIKS | Bold Cycles | 7:19.68 | +0:53.10 | |
32 | 252 | SPESCHA, CIRIL | Trailworks | 7:21.22 | +0:54.64 | |
33 | 173 | LANZ, PASCAL | 7:21.85 | +0:55.27 | ||
34 | 181 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 7:21.96 | +0:55.38 | |
35 | 64 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 7:25.38 | +0:58.80 | |
36 | 79 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:26.13 | +0:59.55 | |
37 | 266 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | 7:27.13 | +1:00.55 | ||
38 | 132 | GISLER, ROMAN | 7:30.54 | +1:03.96 | ||
39 | 106 | BURKART, DEAN | 7:31.74 | +1:05.16 | ||
40 | 74 | STEFAN, JAN | 7:32.15 | +1:05.57 | ||
41 | 104 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 7:34.46 | +1:07.88 | ||
42 | 72 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 7:34.75 | +1:08.17 | |
43 | 60 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 7:36.08 | +1:09.50 | |
44 | 256 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:37.03 | +1:10.45 | |
45 | 174 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 7:38.12 | +1:11.54 | |
46 | 158 | HUTTER, DOMINIK | 7:38.85 | +1:12.27 | ||
47 | 196 | MOHNI, LUCA | Infinity-Bikeshop | 7:40.15 | +1:13.57 | |
48 | 99 | BEZARD, FLORIAN | 7:40.80 | +1:14.22 | ||
49 | 257 | SUTTER, GIAN | Appenzell3 | 7:41.15 | +1:14.57 | |
50 | 103 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 7:42.67 | +1:16.09 | ||
51 | 65 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 7:42.95 | +1:16.37 | ||
52 | 178 | LENZLINGER, OLIVER | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 7:44.95 | +1:18.37 | |
53 | 242 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 7:45.78 | +1:19.20 | ||
54 | 116 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 7:46.27 | +1:19.69 | ||
55 | 68 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 7:47.40 | +1:20.82 | ||
56 | 278 | WÄLTI, YANIK | No Bad Trails | 7:47.87 | +1:21.29 | |
57 | 148 | HEHLI, KEVIN | Appenzell2 | 7:49.55 | +1:22.97 | |
58 | 168 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:49.77 | +1:23.19 | |
59 | 276 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 7:51.75 | +1:25.17 | ||
60 | 245 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 7:53.70 | +1:27.12 | |
61 | 160 | IMHOF, MICHI | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 8:03.05 | +1:36.47 | |
62 | 279 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 8:03.21 | +1:36.63 | ||
63 | 101 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 8:03.65 | +1:37.07 | |
64 | 152 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 8:05.27 | +1:38.69 | ||
65 | 85 | ALLEMANN, JONAS | 8:10.00 | +1:43.42 | ||
66 | 84 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 8:11.45 | +1:44.87 | ||
67 | 235 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 8:18.38 | +1:51.80 | ||
68 | 180 | CARATTI, JANIS | 8:18.50 | +1:51.92 | ||
69 | 215 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 8:19.42 | +1:52.84 | |
70 | 208 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 8:20.53 | +1:53.95 | ||
71 | 260 | SUTTER, PHILIPP | Appenzell2 | 8:23.50 | +1:56.92 | |
72 | 228 | ROTH, ROBIN | 8:30.35 | +2:03.77 | ||
73 | 209 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 8:33.30 | +2:06.72 | ||
74 | 258 | SUTTER, LUKAS | Appenzell1 | 8:35.32 | +2:08.74 | |
75 | 281 | WÜTHRICH, JOEL | El Laguna Team | 8:37.17 | +2:10.59 | |
76 | 259 | SUTTER, MICHAEL | Appenzell3 | 9:05.73 | +2:39.15 | |
77 | 221 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 9:12.66 | +2:46.08 | |
78 | 213 | PEYER, LAURIN | VC Horgen | 9:31.17 | +3:04.59 | |
79 | 241 | SCHMID, PHILIPP | 9:41.75 | +3:15.17 | ||
80 | 124 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 9:43.32 | +3:16.74 | |
81 | 224 | RIESEN, TOBIAS | El Laguna Team | 9:43.82 | +3:17.24 | |
82 | 151 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 10:11.85 | +3:45.27 | |
83 | 123 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 13:13.90 | +6:47.32 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 307 | SCHAUB, NORA | 7:48.84 | --- | ||
2 | 286 | BERGER, LAURA | 7:49.12 | +0:00.28 | ||
3 | 287 | BINKERT, ANDREA | 7:50.28 | +0:01.44 | ||
4 | 309 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 8:21.80 | +0:32.96 | ||
5 | 297 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 8:31.20 | +0:42.36 | |
6 | 293 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 8:39.90 | +0:51.06 | |
7 | 310 | STAUB, DOMINIQUE | 8:49.26 | +1:00.42 | ||
8 | 314 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 8:53.56 | +1:04.72 | |
9 | 311 | STEHLI, LARA | 9:17.67 | +1:28.83 | ||
10 | 312 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 9:26.87 | +1:38.03 | ||
11 | 305 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 9:31.95 | +1:43.11 | |
12 | 296 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 10:04.05 | +2:15.21 | ||
13 | 288 | BINSWANGER, TABEA | Trailworks | 16:23.12 | +8:34.28 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 319 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 6:47.20 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 6:55.33 | +0:08.13 | |
3 | 343 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:10.42 | +0:23.22 | |
4 | 346 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 7:35.19 | +0:47.99 | |
5 | 332 | HÄUSERMAN, MATTEO | ARC8 Rookie | 7:46.22 | +0:59.02 | |
6 | 345 | SELLARS, HUW | 7:53.38 | +1:06.18 | ||
7 | 334 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 7:56.05 | +1:08.85 | ||
8 | 335 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 8:28.08 | +1:40.88 | |
9 | 318 | BARCA, DENIS | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:30.68 | +1:43.48 | |
10 | 350 | ZUMTAUGWALD, NOAH | Bikeclub Mattertal | 9:21.42 | +2:34.22 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 36 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 6:18.25 | --- | |
2 | 34 | KÜTTEL, NIK | Velo Infanger/ IG Radsport Uri | 6:21.18 | +0:02.93 | |
3 | 38 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 6:21.28 | +0:03.03 | |
4 | 31 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 6:23.81 | +0:05.56 | |
5 | 30 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:25.18 | +0:06.93 | |
6 | 40 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew / Outdoorx.ch | 6:26.05 | +0:07.80 | |
7 | 37 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 6:32.55 | +0:14.30 | ||
8 | 32 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 6:36.48 | +0:18.23 | |
9 | 39 | WEBER, KEO | 6:37.84 | +0:19.59 | ||
10 | 42 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 6:38.67 | +0:20.42 | ||
11 | 43 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 6:41.52 | +0:23.27 | |
12 | 35 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 6:47.00 | +0:28.75 | |
13 | 193 | MEISTER, SIMON | 6:47.05 | +0:28.80 | ||
14 | 41 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 6:47.23 | +0:28.98 | ||
15 | 129 | GERVAIS-FLORES, ETÁN | 6:49.20 | +0:30.95 | ||
16 | 46 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | 6:57.65 | +0:39.40 | ||
17 | 51 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 6:58.48 | +0:40.23 | ||
18 | 49 | KREHER, GIAN | INDIAN SUMMER | 6:59.65 | +0:41.40 | |
19 | 111 | CHATY, DAVID | David Chaty | 7:00.98 | +0:42.73 | |
20 | 265 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | 7:06.58 | +0:48.33 | ||
21 | 44 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:07.72 | +0:49.47 | |
22 | 48 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:10.80 | +0:52.55 | |
23 | 206 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 7:14.55 | +0:56.30 | |
24 | 205 | OBERLI, NILS | 7:15.07 | +0:56.82 | ||
25 | 54 | WEISHAUPT, SIMON | 7:24.32 | +1:06.07 | ||
26 | 52 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:34.14 | +1:15.89 | |
27 | 282 | ZATTA, ALESSIO | Bikeclub Mattertal | 7:35.98 | +1:17.73 | |
28 | 171 | KUTSCHKE, BJÖRN | 7:36.75 | +1:18.50 | ||
29 | 117 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 7:37.40 | +1:19.15 | |
30 | 134 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 7:38.18 | +1:19.93 | |
31 | 139 | GYGAX, LENNY | 7:39.13 | +1:20.88 | ||
32 | 240 | SCHMID, JONAS | 7:39.50 | +1:21.25 | ||
33 | 53 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 7:49.80 | +1:31.55 | ||
34 | 119 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 7:54.68 | +1:36.43 | ||
35 | 164 | JUCKER, JONAS | Ütliberg Ultra | 8:01.80 | +1:43.55 | |
36 | 167 | KIENER, TIM | Infinity-Bikeshop | 8:47.13 | +2:28.88 | |
37 | 131 | GISLER, JAN | Ütliberg Ultra | 8:57.61 | +2:39.36 | |
38 | 189 | MATTIA, BOURS | 9:22.26 | +3:04.01 | ||
39 | 175 | LAUBER, LUKAS | Bikeclub Mattertal | 9:36.59 | +3:18.34 | |
40 | 212 | PETRILLO, SEBASTIANO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:57.48 | +3:39.23 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 298 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:00.00 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 8:57.68 | +0:57.68 | ||
3 | 317 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 9:13.78 | +1:13.78 | |
4 | 264 | SCHMIDLEKONFER, MAJA | 9:21.68 | +1:21.68 | ||
5 | 308 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 11:16.29 | +3:16.29 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRATSCHI, TIM | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 6:48.84 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:55.65 | +0:06.81 | |
3 | 13 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre | 6:58.98 | +0:10.14 | |
4 | 122 | FLÜCKIGER, LUKAS | Infinity-Bikeshop | 7:00.73 | +0:11.89 | |
5 | 16 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 7:01.42 | +0:12.58 | |
6 | 4 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:04.80 | +0:15.96 | |
7 | 5 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:10.30 | +0:21.46 | |
8 | 14 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:11.10 | +0:22.26 | |
9 | 6 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 7:11.15 | +0:22.31 | |
10 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 7:13.45 | +0:24.61 | |
11 | 9 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 7:15.48 | +0:26.64 | |
12 | 20 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 7:16.46 | +0:27.62 | ||
13 | 18 | COSTA, RENATO | Trailworks | 7:18.78 | +0:29.94 | |
14 | 11 | RYSER, TOBIAS | Radix x Forbidden | 7:22.09 | +0:33.25 | |
15 | 10 | CHRIST, JAN | 7:24.05 | +0:35.21 | ||
16 | 17 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 7:27.85 | +0:39.01 | |
17 | 15 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 7:30.18 | +0:41.34 | |
18 | 22 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 7:36.15 | +0:47.31 | ||
19 | 12 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 7:36.94 | +0:48.10 | ||
20 | 21 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 8:24.48 | +1:35.64 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 27 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:03.54 | --- | |
2 | 28 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 8:24.50 | +0:20.96 | |
3 | 26 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 8:56.75 | +0:53.21 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 82 | LANGENEGGER, LUCA | Appenzell2 | 7:43.65 | --- | |
2 | 81 | KUMMROW, SAMUEL | 8:15.65 | +0:32.00 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 7:04.88 | --- | ||
2 | 92 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:12.85 | +0:07.97 | |
3 | 185 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 7:15.00 | +0:10.12 | ||
4 | 107 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | Radsport Frei | 7:22.40 | +0:17.52 | |
5 | 202 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:28.10 | +0:23.22 | |
6 | 198 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 7:29.40 | +0:24.52 | ||
7 | 210 | PARGMANN, URS | 7:30.50 | +0:25.62 | ||
8 | 273 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:34.09 | +0:29.21 | |
9 | 112 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:34.30 | +0:29.42 | |
10 | 200 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 7:36.08 | +0:31.20 | |
11 | 283 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:39.62 | +0:34.74 | |
12 | 126 | GAMMETER, ALEXANDER | 7:40.02 | +0:35.14 | ||
13 | 190 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 7:44.55 | +0:39.67 | ||
14 | 166 | KANNENBERG, MANUEL | 7:46.37 | +0:41.49 | ||
15 | 222 | RHYNER, TSCHÄFF | Trailworks | 7:47.50 | +0:42.62 | |
16 | 263 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:48.55 | +0:43.67 | |
17 | 261 | THALLER, CHRISTIAN | 7:48.65 | +0:43.77 | ||
18 | 211 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:51.22 | +0:46.34 | |
19 | 253 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 7:54.35 | +0:49.47 | |
20 | 121 | EUGSTER, AUREL | Appenzell1 | 7:56.75 | +0:51.87 | |
21 | 246 | SCHÜTZ, HANSPETER | 7:58.23 | +0:53.35 | ||
22 | 188 | MATTI, DANIEL | 7:58.65 | +0:53.77 | ||
23 | 87 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 7:58.79 | +0:53.91 | |
24 | 170 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 8:00.18 | +0:55.30 | ||
25 | 159 | IMDORF, PHILIPP | 8:01.96 | +0:57.08 | ||
26 | 138 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 8:03.98 | +0:59.10 | |
27 | 114 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:04.82 | +0:59.94 | |
28 | 149 | HEIM, MARCO | 8:08.98 | +1:04.10 | ||
29 | 150 | HESS, OLIVER | 8:12.75 | +1:07.87 | ||
30 | 192 | MEILI, MAREK | Stützrädli | 8:13.20 | +1:08.32 | |
31 | 144 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 8:15.41 | +1:10.53 | ||
32 | 143 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 8:17.16 | +1:12.28 | ||
33 | 163 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 8:17.25 | +1:12.37 | |
34 | 274 | VUADENS, FRANCOIS | 8:17.83 | +1:12.95 | ||
35 | 201 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 8:20.91 | +1:16.03 | ||
36 | 155 | HOWES, DAROL | 8:21.51 | +1:16.63 | ||
37 | 141 | HÄFLIGER, DANY | 8:23.28 | +1:18.40 | ||
38 | 203 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:23.45 | +1:18.57 | |
39 | 169 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 8:24.95 | +1:20.07 | ||
40 | 184 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:25.58 | +1:20.70 | |
41 | 204 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 8:33.90 | +1:29.02 | |
42 | 157 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 8:36.18 | +1:31.30 | |
43 | 231 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 8:44.34 | +1:39.46 | ||
44 | 195 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 8:45.72 | +1:40.84 | |
45 | 162 | JATZKO, DANNY | 8:47.75 | +1:42.87 | ||
46 | 268 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 8:50.97 | +1:46.09 | ||
47 | 207 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 8:56.62 | +1:51.74 | |
48 | 216 | POOLE, TIMMAY | Popawheelies | 8:57.52 | +1:52.64 | |
49 | 94 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 8:59.52 | +1:54.64 | |
50 | 269 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 8:59.93 | +1:55.05 | |
51 | 238 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 9:00.78 | +1:55.90 | ||
52 | 232 | RUFER, ROLAND | 9:08.38 | +2:03.50 | ||
53 | 146 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 9:22.60 | +2:17.72 | ||
54 | 214 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 9:23.79 | +2:18.91 | |
55 | 89 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 9:36.35 | +2:31.47 | ||
56 | 197 | MOHNI, OLIVER | Infinity-Bikeshop | 9:46.60 | +2:41.72 | |
57 | 118 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 9:50.88 | +2:46.00 | ||
58 | 133 | MELONI, FRANCESCO | Capo Trail | 10:00.62 | +2:55.74 | |
59 | 199 | MÜLHAUPT, ANDREAS | 10:01.96 | +2:57.08 | ||
60 | 250 | SEILER, PASCAL | 10:18.07 | +3:13.19 | ||
61 | 236 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 10:28.67 | +3:23.79 | ||
62 | 98 | BERGMANN, GION | Rock’n Road | 10:34.92 | +3:30.04 | |
63 | 88 | ARNOLD, URS | 11:18.65 | +4:13.77 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 295 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:35.03 | --- | |
2 | 304 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 8:57.77 | +0:22.74 | ||
3 | 300 | KISER, ANDREA | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 8:58.53 | +0:23.50 | |
4 | 299 | JOSET, CÉLINE | 9:00.72 | +0:25.69 | ||
5 | 315 | VETTERLI, NADÈGE | 9:31.84 | +0:56.81 | ||
6 | 333 | MAYR, JEANETTE | 10:50.23 | +2:15.20 | ||
7 | 306 | POOLE, KATERINA | Popawheelies | 10:56.20 | +2:21.17 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 57 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 7:04.13 | --- | |
2 | 61 | BEELI, ARMIN | Laax Rider | 7:04.64 | +0:00.51 | |
3 | 55 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 7:18.04 | +0:13.91 | |
4 | 71 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 7:20.97 | +0:16.84 | |
5 | 186 | MASSART, ANTOINE | Trailworks | 7:21.22 | +0:17.09 | |
6 | 63 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | 7:22.10 | +0:17.97 | ||
7 | 56 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 7:22.47 | +0:18.34 | |
8 | 58 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 7:22.50 | +0:18.37 | |
9 | 62 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:25.99 | +0:21.86 | |
10 | 194 | CUNCHE, NICOLAS | Lorr\'N\'Bike Crew Veloland Metz | 7:29.61 | +0:25.48 | |
11 | 73 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 7:30.92 | +0:26.79 | ||
12 | 69 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 7:31.05 | +0:26.92 | ||
13 | 181 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 7:31.67 | +0:27.54 | |
14 | 172 | LANGENEGGER, FABIAN | Appenzell1 | 7:31.97 | +0:27.84 | |
15 | 130 | GISLER, FABIAN | Onlyfans.uri | 7:32.04 | +0:27.91 | |
16 | 67 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:33.03 | +0:28.90 | |
17 | 59 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 7:34.66 | +0:30.53 | ||
18 | 135 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 7:38.75 | +0:34.62 | ||
19 | 176 | GALL, MAXIME LE | Trailworks | 7:39.66 | +0:35.53 | |
20 | 239 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 7:41.52 | +0:37.39 | ||
21 | 76 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 7:42.01 | +0:37.88 | ||
22 | 60 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 7:42.68 | +0:38.55 | |
23 | 173 | LANZ, PASCAL | 7:44.23 | +0:40.10 | ||
24 | 77 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 7:45.96 | +0:41.83 | |
25 | 174 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 7:48.27 | +0:44.14 | |
26 | 249 | SEELI, LAURO | 7:48.52 | +0:44.39 | ||
27 | 233 | RYFFEL, NOEL | Infinity-Bikeshop | 7:49.13 | +0:45.00 | |
28 | 72 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 7:49.30 | +0:45.17 | |
29 | 103 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 7:50.50 | +0:46.37 | ||
30 | 79 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:51.87 | +0:47.74 | |
31 | 70 | GISLER, NICOLA | 7:52.32 | +0:48.19 | ||
32 | 161 | INAUEN, ROUVEN | Appenzell3 | 7:53.85 | +0:49.72 | |
33 | 64 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 7:54.73 | +0:50.60 | |
34 | 183 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 7:55.12 | +0:50.99 | ||
35 | 104 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 7:56.38 | +0:52.25 | ||
36 | 65 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 7:56.43 | +0:52.30 | ||
37 | 252 | SPESCHA, CIRIL | Trailworks | 7:59.97 | +0:55.84 | |
38 | 168 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:00.73 | +0:56.60 | |
39 | 106 | BURKART, DEAN | 8:01.63 | +0:57.50 | ||
40 | 68 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 8:04.03 | +0:59.90 | ||
41 | 116 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 8:08.85 | +1:04.72 | ||
42 | 237 | SANER, CAMILLE | 8:10.00 | +1:05.87 | ||
43 | 74 | STEFAN, JAN | 8:10.03 | +1:05.90 | ||
44 | 257 | SUTTER, GIAN | Appenzell3 | 8:11.21 | +1:07.08 | |
45 | 148 | HEHLI, KEVIN | Appenzell2 | 8:11.82 | +1:07.69 | |
46 | 158 | HUTTER, DOMINIK | 8:12.48 | +1:08.35 | ||
47 | 260 | SUTTER, PHILIPP | Appenzell2 | 8:12.54 | +1:08.41 | |
48 | 256 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:14.68 | +1:10.55 | |
49 | 242 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 8:15.43 | +1:11.30 | ||
50 | 178 | LENZLINGER, OLIVER | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 8:15.70 | +1:11.57 | |
51 | 101 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 8:18.62 | +1:14.49 | |
52 | 66 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 8:18.75 | +1:14.62 | ||
53 | 153 | PELECKIS, MIKS | Bold Cycles | 8:19.12 | +1:14.99 | |
54 | 266 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | 8:21.26 | +1:17.13 | ||
55 | 245 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 8:22.03 | +1:17.90 | |
56 | 132 | GISLER, ROMAN | 8:23.21 | +1:19.08 | ||
57 | 180 | CARATTI, JANIS | 8:23.46 | +1:19.33 | ||
58 | 123 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 8:24.15 | +1:20.02 | |
59 | 196 | MOHNI, LUCA | Infinity-Bikeshop | 8:24.67 | +1:20.54 | |
60 | 152 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 8:24.68 | +1:20.55 | ||
61 | 258 | SUTTER, LUKAS | Appenzell1 | 8:25.25 | +1:21.12 | |
62 | 85 | ALLEMANN, JONAS | 8:26.37 | +1:22.24 | ||
63 | 276 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 8:28.00 | +1:23.87 | ||
64 | 259 | SUTTER, MICHAEL | Appenzell3 | 8:28.53 | +1:24.40 | |
65 | 84 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 8:29.03 | +1:24.90 | ||
66 | 313 | RAESS, ADRIAN | 8:30.23 | +1:26.10 | ||
67 | 278 | WÄLTI, YANIK | No Bad Trails | 8:31.18 | +1:27.05 | |
68 | 99 | BEZARD, FLORIAN | 8:33.15 | +1:29.02 | ||
69 | 208 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 8:33.63 | +1:29.50 | ||
70 | 279 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 8:38.75 | +1:34.62 | ||
71 | 281 | WÜTHRICH, JOEL | El Laguna Team | 8:42.63 | +1:38.50 | |
72 | 228 | ROTH, ROBIN | 8:46.38 | +1:42.25 | ||
73 | 235 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 8:46.93 | +1:42.80 | ||
74 | 221 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 8:58.62 | +1:54.49 | |
75 | 215 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 8:58.89 | +1:54.76 | |
76 | 160 | IMHOF, MICHI | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 9:13.85 | +2:09.72 | |
77 | 213 | PEYER, LAURIN | VC Horgen | 9:19.66 | +2:15.53 | |
78 | 241 | SCHMID, PHILIPP | 9:19.95 | +2:15.82 | ||
79 | 224 | RIESEN, TOBIAS | El Laguna Team | 9:36.61 | +2:32.48 | |
80 | 124 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 9:48.78 | +2:44.65 | |
81 | 209 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 13:33.98 | +6:29.85 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | BINKERT, ANDREA | 8:18.11 | --- | ||
2 | 307 | SCHAUB, NORA | 8:31.96 | +0:13.85 | ||
3 | 309 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 8:33.71 | +0:15.60 | ||
4 | 293 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 8:48.68 | +0:30.57 | |
5 | 286 | BERGER, LAURA | 8:51.66 | +0:33.55 | ||
6 | 310 | STAUB, DOMINIQUE | 8:56.93 | +0:38.82 | ||
7 | 311 | STEHLI, LARA | 9:13.58 | +0:55.47 | ||
8 | 314 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 9:26.04 | +1:07.93 | |
9 | 312 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 9:30.91 | +1:12.80 | ||
10 | 305 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 9:38.68 | +1:20.57 | |
11 | 296 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 10:10.18 | +1:52.07 | ||
12 | 288 | BINSWANGER, TABEA | Trailworks | 13:53.45 | +5:35.34 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 319 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 7:27.51 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 7:34.59 | +0:07.08 | |
3 | 343 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:41.30 | +0:13.79 | |
4 | 332 | HÄUSERMAN, MATTEO | ARC8 Rookie | 8:16.45 | +0:48.94 | |
5 | 345 | SELLARS, HUW | 8:18.08 | +0:50.57 | ||
6 | 346 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 8:19.72 | +0:52.21 | |
7 | 335 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 8:37.12 | +1:09.61 | |
8 | 334 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 8:45.35 | +1:17.84 | ||
9 | 318 | BARCA, DENIS | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:48.54 | +1:21.03 | |
10 | 350 | ZUMTAUGWALD, NOAH | Bikeclub Mattertal | 11:45.28 | +4:17.77 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 35 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 7:01.87 | --- | |
2 | 34 | KÜTTEL, NIK | Velo Infanger/ IG Radsport Uri | 7:04.13 | +0:02.26 | |
3 | 38 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 7:05.72 | +0:03.85 | |
4 | 31 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:06.05 | +0:04.18 | |
5 | 32 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 7:06.25 | +0:04.38 | |
6 | 42 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 7:07.33 | +0:05.46 | ||
7 | 43 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 7:13.52 | +0:11.65 | |
8 | 37 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 7:14.90 | +0:13.03 | ||
9 | 41 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 7:17.72 | +0:15.85 | ||
10 | 39 | WEBER, KEO | 7:17.83 | +0:15.96 | ||
11 | 30 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:19.59 | +0:17.72 | |
12 | 40 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew / Outdoorx.ch | 7:20.40 | +0:18.53 | |
13 | 129 | GERVAIS-FLORES, ETÁN | 7:20.65 | +0:18.78 | ||
14 | 36 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 7:23.40 | +0:21.53 | |
15 | 46 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | 7:29.97 | +0:28.10 | ||
16 | 51 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 7:30.44 | +0:28.57 | ||
17 | 111 | CHATY, DAVID | David Chaty | 7:31.88 | +0:30.01 | |
18 | 193 | MEISTER, SIMON | 7:32.28 | +0:30.41 | ||
19 | 44 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:36.43 | +0:34.56 | |
20 | 48 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:41.65 | +0:39.78 | |
21 | 49 | KREHER, GIAN | INDIAN SUMMER | 7:46.91 | +0:45.04 | |
22 | 205 | OBERLI, NILS | 7:47.38 | +0:45.51 | ||
23 | 265 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | 7:47.42 | +0:45.55 | ||
24 | 171 | KUTSCHKE, BJÖRN | 7:48.29 | +0:46.42 | ||
25 | 52 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:48.65 | +0:46.78 | |
26 | 206 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 7:50.00 | +0:48.13 | |
27 | 119 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 8:08.83 | +1:06.96 | ||
28 | 54 | WEISHAUPT, SIMON | 8:10.50 | +1:08.63 | ||
29 | 139 | GYGAX, LENNY | 8:11.96 | +1:10.09 | ||
30 | 164 | JUCKER, JONAS | Ütliberg Ultra | 8:15.50 | +1:13.63 | |
31 | 240 | SCHMID, JONAS | 8:17.38 | +1:15.51 | ||
32 | 53 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 8:22.30 | +1:20.43 | ||
33 | 282 | ZATTA, ALESSIO | Bikeclub Mattertal | 8:29.73 | +1:27.86 | |
34 | 134 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 8:31.92 | +1:30.05 | |
35 | 212 | PETRILLO, SEBASTIANO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:45.43 | +1:43.56 | |
36 | 167 | KIENER, TIM | Infinity-Bikeshop | 8:55.98 | +1:54.11 | |
37 | 175 | LAUBER, LUKAS | Bikeclub Mattertal | 9:06.35 | +2:04.48 | |
38 | 131 | GISLER, JAN | Ütliberg Ultra | 9:13.82 | +2:11.95 | |
39 | 117 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 9:15.45 | +2:13.58 | |
40 | 189 | MATTIA, BOURS | 9:15.69 | +2:13.82 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 298 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:43.48 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 9:01.40 | +0:17.92 | ||
3 | 317 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 9:37.00 | +0:53.52 | |
4 | 308 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 9:40.42 | +0:56.94 | ||
Stage 2 总成绩 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRATSCHI, TIM | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 12:55.96 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 13:14.71 | +0:18.75 | |
3 | 5 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 13:24.30 | +0:28.34 | |
4 | 16 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 13:28.27 | +0:32.31 | |
5 | 4 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 13:37.20 | +0:41.24 | |
6 | 13 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre | 13:38.83 | +0:42.87 | |
7 | 6 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 13:41.11 | +0:45.15 | |
8 | 122 | FLÜCKIGER, LUKAS | Infinity-Bikeshop | 13:42.28 | +0:46.32 | |
9 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 13:44.77 | +0:48.81 | |
10 | 14 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 13:50.49 | +0:54.53 | |
11 | 11 | RYSER, TOBIAS | Radix x Forbidden | 13:52.03 | +0:56.07 | |
12 | 20 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 14:02.86 | +1:06.90 | ||
13 | 9 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 14:05.64 | +1:09.68 | |
14 | 12 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 14:11.99 | +1:16.03 | ||
15 | 17 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 14:19.08 | +1:23.12 | |
16 | 10 | CHRIST, JAN | 14:35.43 | +1:39.47 | ||
17 | 15 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 14:36.80 | +1:40.84 | |
18 | 22 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 14:54.50 | +1:58.54 | ||
19 | 21 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 16:39.13 | +3:43.17 | |
20 | 18 | COSTA, RENATO | Trailworks | 17:30.83 | +4:34.87 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 27 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 15:58.24 | --- | |
2 | 28 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 16:42.55 | +0:44.31 | |
3 | 26 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 16:55.00 | +0:56.76 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 82 | LANGENEGGER, LUCA | Appenzell2 | 14:54.25 | --- | |
2 | 81 | KUMMROW, SAMUEL | 16:10.45 | +1:16.20 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 13:46.66 | --- | ||
2 | 92 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 13:54.35 | +0:07.69 | |
3 | 107 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | Radsport Frei | 13:54.51 | +0:07.85 | |
4 | 185 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 13:56.77 | +0:10.11 | ||
5 | 198 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 14:09.88 | +0:23.22 | ||
6 | 202 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 14:18.63 | +0:31.97 | |
7 | 200 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 14:26.00 | +0:39.34 | |
8 | 112 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:29.55 | +0:42.89 | |
9 | 210 | PARGMANN, URS | 14:33.95 | +0:47.29 | ||
10 | 273 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 14:39.65 | +0:52.99 | |
11 | 126 | GAMMETER, ALEXANDER | 14:47.35 | +1:00.69 | ||
12 | 190 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 14:47.95 | +1:01.29 | ||
13 | 222 | RHYNER, TSCHÄFF | Trailworks | 14:51.25 | +1:04.59 | |
14 | 261 | THALLER, CHRISTIAN | 14:52.45 | +1:05.79 | ||
15 | 87 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 15:04.68 | +1:18.02 | |
16 | 283 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 15:05.72 | +1:19.06 | |
17 | 211 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 15:08.42 | +1:21.76 | |
18 | 121 | EUGSTER, AUREL | Appenzell1 | 15:09.43 | +1:22.77 | |
19 | 263 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 15:11.57 | +1:24.91 | |
20 | 166 | KANNENBERG, MANUEL | 15:20.55 | +1:33.89 | ||
21 | 138 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 15:30.94 | +1:44.28 | |
22 | 246 | SCHÜTZ, HANSPETER | 15:31.86 | +1:45.20 | ||
23 | 114 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:34.72 | +1:48.06 | |
24 | 253 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 15:35.35 | +1:48.69 | |
25 | 203 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:40.14 | +1:53.48 | |
26 | 192 | MEILI, MAREK | Stützrädli | 15:40.33 | +1:53.67 | |
27 | 159 | IMDORF, PHILIPP | 15:41.78 | +1:55.12 | ||
28 | 170 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 15:43.83 | +1:57.17 | ||
29 | 155 | HOWES, DAROL | 15:45.79 | +1:59.13 | ||
30 | 150 | HESS, OLIVER | 15:46.80 | +2:00.14 | ||
31 | 149 | HEIM, MARCO | 15:48.11 | +2:01.45 | ||
32 | 184 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:51.80 | +2:05.14 | |
33 | 188 | MATTI, DANIEL | 15:58.15 | +2:11.49 | ||
34 | 201 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 16:03.91 | +2:17.25 | ||
35 | 141 | HÄFLIGER, DANY | 16:07.61 | +2:20.95 | ||
36 | 169 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 16:10.08 | +2:23.42 | ||
37 | 143 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 16:16.08 | +2:29.42 | ||
38 | 144 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 16:17.05 | +2:30.39 | ||
39 | 274 | VUADENS, FRANCOIS | 16:19.55 | +2:32.89 | ||
40 | 157 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 16:20.86 | +2:34.20 | |
41 | 163 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 16:21.65 | +2:34.99 | |
42 | 162 | JATZKO, DANNY | 16:49.98 | +3:03.32 | ||
43 | 94 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 16:51.47 | +3:04.81 | |
44 | 231 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 17:02.83 | +3:16.17 | ||
45 | 216 | POOLE, TIMMAY | Popawheelies | 17:07.57 | +3:20.91 | |
46 | 207 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 17:12.69 | +3:26.03 | |
47 | 195 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 17:13.43 | +3:26.77 | |
48 | 269 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 17:22.83 | +3:36.17 | |
49 | 232 | RUFER, ROLAND | 17:23.28 | +3:36.62 | ||
50 | 204 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 17:29.98 | +3:43.32 | |
51 | 268 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 17:36.21 | +3:49.55 | ||
52 | 214 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 17:54.34 | +4:07.68 | |
53 | 238 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 18:18.30 | +4:31.64 | ||
54 | 197 | MOHNI, OLIVER | Infinity-Bikeshop | 19:03.90 | +5:17.24 | |
55 | 89 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 19:13.23 | +5:26.57 | ||
56 | 199 | MÜLHAUPT, ANDREAS | 19:28.94 | +5:42.28 | ||
57 | 118 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 19:55.40 | +6:08.74 | ||
58 | 133 | MELONI, FRANCESCO | Capo Trail | 20:10.30 | +6:23.64 | |
59 | 250 | SEILER, PASCAL | 20:44.90 | +6:58.24 | ||
60 | 236 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 21:15.51 | +7:28.85 | ||
61 | 98 | BERGMANN, GION | Rock’n Road | 21:17.35 | +7:30.69 | |
62 | 88 | ARNOLD, URS | 22:49.90 | +9:03.24 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 295 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 16:35.31 | --- | |
2 | 304 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 17:19.49 | +0:44.18 | ||
3 | 299 | JOSET, CÉLINE | 17:21.17 | +0:45.86 | ||
4 | 300 | KISER, ANDREA | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 17:26.65 | +0:51.34 | |
5 | 315 | VETTERLI, NADÈGE | 18:16.89 | +1:41.58 | ||
6 | 306 | POOLE, KATERINA | Popawheelies | 21:32.84 | +4:57.53 | |
7 | 333 | MAYR, JEANETTE | 22:35.66 | +6:00.35 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 61 | BEELI, ARMIN | Laax Rider | 13:31.22 | --- | |
2 | 57 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 13:50.65 | +0:19.43 | |
3 | 55 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 13:55.51 | +0:24.29 | |
4 | 63 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | 14:00.51 | +0:29.29 | ||
5 | 186 | MASSART, ANTOINE | Trailworks | 14:00.94 | +0:29.72 | |
6 | 56 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 14:09.66 | +0:38.44 | |
7 | 58 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 14:13.99 | +0:42.77 | |
8 | 71 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 14:15.17 | +0:43.95 | |
9 | 62 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:19.22 | +0:48.00 | |
10 | 176 | GALL, MAXIME LE | Trailworks | 14:28.51 | +0:57.29 | |
11 | 76 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 14:29.02 | +0:57.80 | ||
12 | 59 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 14:29.30 | +0:58.08 | ||
13 | 130 | GISLER, FABIAN | Onlyfans.uri | 14:32.04 | +1:00.82 | |
14 | 135 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 14:33.45 | +1:02.23 | ||
15 | 73 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 14:33.52 | +1:02.30 | ||
16 | 194 | CUNCHE, NICOLAS | Lorr\'N\'Bike Crew Veloland Metz | 14:35.28 | +1:04.06 | |
17 | 69 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 14:35.60 | +1:04.38 | ||
18 | 67 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:46.40 | +1:15.18 | |
19 | 172 | LANGENEGGER, FABIAN | Appenzell1 | 14:46.47 | +1:15.25 | |
20 | 249 | SEELI, LAURO | 14:49.94 | +1:18.72 | ||
21 | 239 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 14:50.02 | +1:18.80 | ||
22 | 77 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 14:50.06 | +1:18.84 | |
22 | 183 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 14:50.06 | +1:18.84 | ||
24 | 181 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 14:53.63 | +1:22.41 | |
25 | 233 | RYFFEL, NOEL | Infinity-Bikeshop | 15:00.08 | +1:28.86 | |
26 | 70 | GISLER, NICOLA | 15:05.34 | +1:34.12 | ||
27 | 173 | LANZ, PASCAL | 15:06.08 | +1:34.86 | ||
28 | 161 | INAUEN, ROUVEN | Appenzell3 | 15:09.98 | +1:38.76 | |
29 | 79 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 15:18.00 | +1:46.78 | |
30 | 60 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 15:18.76 | +1:47.54 | |
31 | 64 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 15:20.11 | +1:48.89 | |
32 | 252 | SPESCHA, CIRIL | Trailworks | 15:21.19 | +1:49.97 | |
33 | 72 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 15:24.05 | +1:52.83 | |
34 | 174 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 15:26.39 | +1:55.17 | |
35 | 237 | SANER, CAMILLE | 15:27.35 | +1:56.13 | ||
36 | 104 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 15:30.84 | +1:59.62 | ||
37 | 313 | RAESS, ADRIAN | 15:32.75 | +2:01.53 | ||
38 | 103 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 15:33.17 | +2:01.95 | ||
39 | 66 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 15:33.35 | +2:02.13 | ||
40 | 106 | BURKART, DEAN | 15:33.37 | +2:02.15 | ||
41 | 153 | PELECKIS, MIKS | Bold Cycles | 15:38.80 | +2:07.58 | |
42 | 65 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 15:39.38 | +2:08.16 | ||
43 | 74 | STEFAN, JAN | 15:42.18 | +2:10.96 | ||
44 | 266 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | 15:48.39 | +2:17.17 | ||
45 | 168 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 15:50.50 | +2:19.28 | |
46 | 158 | HUTTER, DOMINIK | 15:51.33 | +2:20.11 | ||
47 | 68 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 15:51.43 | +2:20.21 | ||
48 | 256 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 15:51.71 | +2:20.49 | |
49 | 257 | SUTTER, GIAN | Appenzell3 | 15:52.36 | +2:21.14 | |
50 | 132 | GISLER, ROMAN | 15:53.75 | +2:22.53 | ||
51 | 116 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 15:55.12 | +2:23.90 | ||
52 | 178 | LENZLINGER, OLIVER | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 16:00.65 | +2:29.43 | |
53 | 242 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 16:01.21 | +2:29.99 | ||
54 | 148 | HEHLI, KEVIN | Appenzell2 | 16:01.37 | +2:30.15 | |
55 | 196 | MOHNI, LUCA | Infinity-Bikeshop | 16:04.82 | +2:33.60 | |
56 | 99 | BEZARD, FLORIAN | 16:13.95 | +2:42.73 | ||
57 | 245 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 16:15.73 | +2:44.51 | |
58 | 278 | WÄLTI, YANIK | No Bad Trails | 16:19.05 | +2:47.83 | |
59 | 276 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 16:19.75 | +2:48.53 | ||
60 | 101 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 16:22.27 | +2:51.05 | |
61 | 152 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 16:29.95 | +2:58.73 | ||
62 | 260 | SUTTER, PHILIPP | Appenzell2 | 16:36.04 | +3:04.82 | |
63 | 85 | ALLEMANN, JONAS | 16:36.37 | +3:05.15 | ||
64 | 84 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 16:40.48 | +3:09.26 | ||
65 | 180 | CARATTI, JANIS | 16:41.96 | +3:10.74 | ||
65 | 279 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 16:41.96 | +3:10.74 | ||
67 | 208 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 16:54.16 | +3:22.94 | ||
68 | 258 | SUTTER, LUKAS | Appenzell1 | 17:00.57 | +3:29.35 | |
69 | 235 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 17:05.31 | +3:34.09 | ||
70 | 228 | ROTH, ROBIN | 17:16.73 | +3:45.51 | ||
71 | 160 | IMHOF, MICHI | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 17:16.90 | +3:45.68 | |
72 | 215 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 17:18.31 | +3:47.09 | |
73 | 281 | WÜTHRICH, JOEL | El Laguna Team | 17:19.80 | +3:48.58 | |
74 | 259 | SUTTER, MICHAEL | Appenzell3 | 17:34.26 | +4:03.04 | |
75 | 221 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 18:11.28 | +4:40.06 | |
76 | 213 | PEYER, LAURIN | VC Horgen | 18:50.83 | +5:19.61 | |
77 | 241 | SCHMID, PHILIPP | 19:01.70 | +5:30.48 | ||
78 | 224 | RIESEN, TOBIAS | El Laguna Team | 19:20.43 | +5:49.21 | |
79 | 124 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 19:32.10 | +6:00.88 | |
80 | 123 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 21:38.05 | +8:06.83 | |
81 | 209 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 22:07.28 | +8:36.06 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | BINKERT, ANDREA | 16:08.39 | --- | ||
2 | 307 | SCHAUB, NORA | 16:20.80 | +0:12.41 | ||
3 | 286 | BERGER, LAURA | 16:40.78 | +0:32.39 | ||
4 | 309 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 16:55.51 | +0:47.12 | ||
5 | 293 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 17:28.58 | +1:20.19 | |
6 | 310 | STAUB, DOMINIQUE | 17:46.19 | +1:37.80 | ||
7 | 314 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 18:19.60 | +2:11.21 | |
8 | 311 | STEHLI, LARA | 18:31.25 | +2:22.86 | ||
9 | 312 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 18:57.78 | +2:49.39 | ||
10 | 305 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 19:10.63 | +3:02.24 | |
11 | 296 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 20:14.23 | +4:05.84 | ||
12 | 288 | BINSWANGER, TABEA | Trailworks | 30:16.57 | +14:08.18 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 319 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 14:14.71 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 14:29.92 | +0:15.21 | |
3 | 343 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 14:51.72 | +0:37.01 | |
4 | 346 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 15:54.91 | +1:40.20 | |
5 | 332 | HÄUSERMAN, MATTEO | ARC8 Rookie | 16:02.67 | +1:47.96 | |
6 | 345 | SELLARS, HUW | 16:11.46 | +1:56.75 | ||
7 | 334 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 16:41.40 | +2:26.69 | ||
8 | 335 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 17:05.20 | +2:50.49 | |
9 | 318 | BARCA, DENIS | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 17:19.22 | +3:04.51 | |
10 | 350 | ZUMTAUGWALD, NOAH | Bikeclub Mattertal | 21:06.70 | +6:51.99 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 34 | KÜTTEL, NIK | Velo Infanger/ IG Radsport Uri | 13:25.31 | --- | |
2 | 38 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 13:27.00 | +0:01.69 | |
3 | 31 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 13:29.86 | +0:04.55 | |
4 | 32 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 13:42.73 | +0:17.42 | |
5 | 30 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 13:44.77 | +0:19.46 | |
6 | 42 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 13:46.00 | +0:20.69 | ||
7 | 40 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew / Outdoorx.ch | 13:46.45 | +0:21.14 | |
8 | 37 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 13:47.45 | +0:22.14 | ||
9 | 35 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 13:48.87 | +0:23.56 | |
10 | 43 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 13:55.04 | +0:29.73 | |
11 | 39 | WEBER, KEO | 13:55.67 | +0:30.36 | ||
12 | 36 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 13:56.65 | +0:31.34 | |
13 | 41 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 14:04.95 | +0:39.64 | ||
14 | 129 | GERVAIS-FLORES, ETÁN | 14:09.85 | +0:44.54 | ||
15 | 193 | MEISTER, SIMON | 14:19.33 | +0:54.02 | ||
16 | 46 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | 14:27.62 | +1:02.31 | ||
17 | 51 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 14:28.92 | +1:03.61 | ||
18 | 111 | CHATY, DAVID | David Chaty | 14:32.86 | +1:07.55 | |
19 | 44 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:44.15 | +1:18.84 | |
20 | 49 | KREHER, GIAN | INDIAN SUMMER | 14:46.56 | +1:21.25 | |
21 | 48 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:52.45 | +1:27.14 | |
22 | 265 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | 14:54.00 | +1:28.69 | ||
23 | 205 | OBERLI, NILS | 15:02.45 | +1:37.14 | ||
24 | 206 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 15:04.55 | +1:39.24 | |
25 | 52 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 15:22.79 | +1:57.48 | |
26 | 171 | KUTSCHKE, BJÖRN | 15:25.04 | +1:59.73 | ||
27 | 54 | WEISHAUPT, SIMON | 15:34.82 | +2:09.51 | ||
28 | 139 | GYGAX, LENNY | 15:51.09 | +2:25.78 | ||
29 | 240 | SCHMID, JONAS | 15:56.88 | +2:31.57 | ||
30 | 119 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 16:03.51 | +2:38.20 | ||
31 | 282 | ZATTA, ALESSIO | Bikeclub Mattertal | 16:05.71 | +2:40.40 | |
32 | 134 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 16:10.10 | +2:44.79 | |
33 | 53 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 16:12.10 | +2:46.79 | ||
34 | 164 | JUCKER, JONAS | Ütliberg Ultra | 16:17.30 | +2:51.99 | |
35 | 117 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 16:52.85 | +3:27.54 | |
36 | 167 | KIENER, TIM | Infinity-Bikeshop | 17:43.11 | +4:17.80 | |
37 | 131 | GISLER, JAN | Ütliberg Ultra | 18:11.43 | +4:46.12 | |
38 | 189 | MATTIA, BOURS | 18:37.95 | +5:12.64 | ||
39 | 212 | PETRILLO, SEBASTIANO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 18:42.91 | +5:17.60 | |
40 | 175 | LAUBER, LUKAS | Bikeclub Mattertal | 18:42.94 | +5:17.63 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 298 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 16:43.48 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 17:59.08 | +1:15.60 | ||
3 | 317 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 18:50.78 | +2:07.30 | |
4 | 308 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 20:56.71 | +4:13.23 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRATSCHI, TIM | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 5:59.31 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:13.72 | +0:14.41 | |
3 | 4 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:16.13 | +0:16.82 | |
4 | 5 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 6:16.72 | +0:17.41 | |
5 | 16 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 6:19.32 | +0:20.01 | |
6 | 13 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre | 6:19.35 | +0:20.04 | |
7 | 11 | RYSER, TOBIAS | Radix x Forbidden | 6:23.72 | +0:24.41 | |
8 | 12 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 6:23.88 | +0:24.57 | ||
9 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 6:24.55 | +0:25.24 | |
10 | 18 | COSTA, RENATO | Trailworks | 6:28.58 | +0:29.27 | |
11 | 20 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 6:32.64 | +0:33.33 | ||
12 | 14 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:33.00 | +0:33.69 | |
13 | 9 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 6:41.67 | +0:42.36 | |
14 | 6 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 6:46.23 | +0:46.92 | |
15 | 10 | CHRIST, JAN | 6:47.15 | +0:47.84 | ||
16 | 15 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 6:48.98 | +0:49.67 | |
17 | 17 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 7:01.50 | +1:02.19 | |
18 | 22 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 7:28.47 | +1:29.16 | ||
19 | 21 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 7:50.75 | +1:51.44 | |
20 | 122 | FLÜCKIGER, LUKAS | Infinity-Bikeshop | 13:25.00 | +7:25.69 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 26 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:39.20 | --- | |
2 | 27 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:46.03 | +0:06.83 | |
3 | 28 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 8:35.63 | +0:56.43 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 82 | LANGENEGGER, LUCA | Appenzell2 | 7:17.05 | --- | |
2 | 81 | KUMMROW, SAMUEL | 8:26.33 | +1:09.28 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 6:30.06 | --- | ||
2 | 107 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | Radsport Frei | 6:33.68 | +0:03.62 | |
3 | 92 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:36.85 | +0:06.79 | |
4 | 185 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 6:37.53 | +0:07.47 | ||
5 | 200 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 6:49.04 | +0:18.98 | |
6 | 112 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:49.07 | +0:19.01 | |
7 | 202 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:50.08 | +0:20.02 | |
8 | 283 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 6:51.05 | +0:20.99 | |
9 | 273 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:51.28 | +0:21.22 | |
10 | 210 | PARGMANN, URS | 6:51.96 | +0:21.90 | ||
11 | 198 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 6:53.78 | +0:23.72 | ||
12 | 211 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 6:58.30 | +0:28.24 | |
13 | 87 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 7:05.63 | +0:35.57 | |
14 | 203 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:05.82 | +0:35.76 | |
15 | 263 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:06.40 | +0:36.34 | |
16 | 261 | THALLER, CHRISTIAN | 7:06.61 | +0:36.55 | ||
17 | 126 | GAMMETER, ALEXANDER | 7:07.45 | +0:37.39 | ||
18 | 246 | SCHÜTZ, HANSPETER | 7:09.21 | +0:39.15 | ||
19 | 222 | RHYNER, TSCHÄFF | Trailworks | 7:09.23 | +0:39.17 | |
20 | 190 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 7:10.32 | +0:40.26 | ||
21 | 121 | EUGSTER, AUREL | Appenzell1 | 7:13.70 | +0:43.64 | |
22 | 149 | HEIM, MARCO | 7:21.12 | +0:51.06 | ||
23 | 192 | MEILI, MAREK | Stützrädli | 7:23.71 | +0:53.65 | |
24 | 114 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:23.79 | +0:53.73 | |
25 | 166 | KANNENBERG, MANUEL | 7:29.04 | +0:58.98 | ||
26 | 155 | HOWES, DAROL | 7:34.15 | +1:04.09 | ||
27 | 253 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 7:34.54 | +1:04.48 | |
28 | 138 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 7:40.75 | +1:10.69 | |
29 | 170 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 7:41.42 | +1:11.36 | ||
30 | 201 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 7:42.17 | +1:12.11 | ||
31 | 157 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 7:43.90 | +1:13.84 | |
32 | 184 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:44.28 | +1:14.22 | |
33 | 159 | IMDORF, PHILIPP | 7:46.42 | +1:16.36 | ||
34 | 141 | HÄFLIGER, DANY | 7:49.74 | +1:19.68 | ||
35 | 150 | HESS, OLIVER | 7:56.47 | +1:26.41 | ||
36 | 163 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 8:01.17 | +1:31.11 | |
37 | 207 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 8:02.18 | +1:32.12 | |
38 | 274 | VUADENS, FRANCOIS | 8:03.28 | +1:33.22 | ||
39 | 188 | MATTI, DANIEL | 8:05.29 | +1:35.23 | ||
40 | 143 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 8:09.08 | +1:39.02 | ||
41 | 169 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 8:09.78 | +1:39.72 | ||
42 | 94 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 8:15.35 | +1:45.29 | |
43 | 232 | RUFER, ROLAND | 8:18.18 | +1:48.12 | ||
44 | 216 | POOLE, TIMMAY | Popawheelies | 8:23.15 | +1:53.09 | |
45 | 214 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 8:25.32 | +1:55.26 | |
46 | 238 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 8:35.00 | +2:04.94 | ||
47 | 195 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 8:39.12 | +2:09.06 | |
48 | 162 | JATZKO, DANNY | 8:42.36 | +2:12.30 | ||
49 | 144 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 8:44.05 | +2:13.99 | ||
50 | 268 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 8:45.19 | +2:15.13 | ||
51 | 204 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 8:45.70 | +2:15.64 | |
52 | 269 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 8:47.94 | +2:17.88 | |
53 | 231 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 9:08.06 | +2:38.00 | ||
54 | 89 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 9:32.25 | +3:02.19 | ||
55 | 146 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 9:33.30 | +3:03.24 | ||
56 | 197 | MOHNI, OLIVER | Infinity-Bikeshop | 9:58.98 | +3:28.92 | |
57 | 118 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 10:27.89 | +3:57.83 | ||
58 | 88 | ARNOLD, URS | 10:57.31 | +4:27.25 | ||
59 | 250 | SEILER, PASCAL | 11:42.28 | +5:12.22 | ||
60 | 236 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 11:47.80 | +5:17.74 | ||
61 | 98 | BERGMANN, GION | Rock’n Road | 11:56.36 | +5:26.30 | |
62 | 133 | MELONI, FRANCESCO | Capo Trail | 13:08.25 | +6:38.19 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 295 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:06.69 | --- | |
2 | 304 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 8:35.25 | +0:28.56 | ||
3 | 299 | JOSET, CÉLINE | 8:45.20 | +0:38.51 | ||
4 | 315 | VETTERLI, NADÈGE | 9:11.33 | +1:04.64 | ||
5 | 300 | KISER, ANDREA | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 9:11.56 | +1:04.87 | |
6 | 306 | POOLE, KATERINA | Popawheelies | 12:09.29 | +4:02.60 | |
7 | 333 | MAYR, JEANETTE | 14:22.66 | +6:15.97 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 63 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | 6:16.83 | --- | ||
2 | 61 | BEELI, ARMIN | Laax Rider | 6:23.75 | +0:06.92 | |
3 | 55 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 6:25.44 | +0:08.61 | |
4 | 76 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 6:25.75 | +0:08.92 | ||
5 | 56 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 6:26.14 | +0:09.31 | |
6 | 57 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 6:33.86 | +0:17.03 | |
7 | 71 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 6:34.10 | +0:17.27 | |
8 | 186 | MASSART, ANTOINE | Trailworks | 6:35.40 | +0:18.57 | |
9 | 58 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 6:36.67 | +0:19.84 | |
10 | 59 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 6:45.73 | +0:28.90 | ||
11 | 183 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 6:46.10 | +0:29.27 | ||
12 | 62 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 6:48.12 | +0:31.29 | |
13 | 135 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 6:49.60 | +0:32.77 | ||
14 | 194 | CUNCHE, NICOLAS | Lorr\'N\'Bike Crew Veloland Metz | 6:50.78 | +0:33.95 | |
15 | 130 | GISLER, FABIAN | Onlyfans.uri | 6:51.93 | +0:35.10 | |
16 | 249 | SEELI, LAURO | 6:55.98 | +0:39.15 | ||
17 | 69 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 6:58.28 | +0:41.45 | ||
18 | 77 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 6:59.42 | +0:42.59 | |
19 | 239 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 7:01.05 | +0:44.22 | ||
20 | 73 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 7:03.54 | +0:46.71 | ||
21 | 66 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 7:03.62 | +0:46.79 | ||
22 | 161 | INAUEN, ROUVEN | Appenzell3 | 7:06.18 | +0:49.35 | |
23 | 172 | LANGENEGGER, FABIAN | Appenzell1 | 7:08.50 | +0:51.67 | |
24 | 106 | BURKART, DEAN | 7:08.54 | +0:51.71 | ||
25 | 181 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 7:11.40 | +0:54.57 | |
26 | 79 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:11.53 | +0:54.70 | |
27 | 64 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 7:12.90 | +0:56.07 | |
28 | 173 | LANZ, PASCAL | 7:14.10 | +0:57.27 | ||
29 | 182 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 7:15.19 | +0:58.36 | |
30 | 72 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 7:15.56 | +0:58.73 | |
31 | 233 | RYFFEL, NOEL | Infinity-Bikeshop | 7:17.30 | +1:00.47 | |
32 | 237 | SANER, CAMILLE | 7:18.37 | +1:01.54 | ||
33 | 70 | GISLER, NICOLA | 7:18.45 | +1:01.62 | ||
34 | 313 | RAESS, ADRIAN | 7:18.55 | +1:01.72 | ||
35 | 68 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 7:19.43 | +1:02.60 | ||
36 | 104 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 7:20.56 | +1:03.73 | ||
37 | 60 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 7:21.38 | +1:04.55 | |
38 | 67 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:21.50 | +1:04.67 | |
39 | 158 | HUTTER, DOMINIK | 7:28.75 | +1:11.92 | ||
40 | 74 | STEFAN, JAN | 7:28.86 | +1:12.03 | ||
41 | 152 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 7:30.83 | +1:14.00 | ||
42 | 132 | GISLER, ROMAN | 7:32.69 | +1:15.86 | ||
43 | 148 | HEHLI, KEVIN | Appenzell2 | 7:33.05 | +1:16.22 | |
44 | 242 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 7:35.40 | +1:18.57 | ||
45 | 65 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 7:36.16 | +1:19.33 | ||
46 | 252 | SPESCHA, CIRIL | Trailworks | 7:39.18 | +1:22.35 | |
47 | 266 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | 7:40.38 | +1:23.55 | ||
48 | 168 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:41.35 | +1:24.52 | |
49 | 116 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 7:41.56 | +1:24.73 | ||
50 | 260 | SUTTER, PHILIPP | Appenzell2 | 7:41.77 | +1:24.94 | |
51 | 103 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 7:44.09 | +1:27.26 | ||
52 | 101 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 7:46.32 | +1:29.49 | |
53 | 178 | LENZLINGER, OLIVER | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 7:49.88 | +1:33.05 | |
54 | 278 | WÄLTI, YANIK | No Bad Trails | 7:51.85 | +1:35.02 | |
55 | 257 | SUTTER, GIAN | Appenzell3 | 7:57.20 | +1:40.37 | |
56 | 256 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:00.85 | +1:44.02 | |
57 | 196 | MOHNI, LUCA | Infinity-Bikeshop | 8:05.06 | +1:48.23 | |
58 | 279 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 8:06.10 | +1:49.27 | ||
59 | 258 | SUTTER, LUKAS | Appenzell1 | 8:07.75 | +1:50.92 | |
60 | 84 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 8:07.80 | +1:50.97 | ||
61 | 174 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 8:12.05 | +1:55.22 | |
62 | 245 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 8:13.05 | +1:56.22 | |
63 | 228 | ROTH, ROBIN | 8:17.02 | +2:00.19 | ||
64 | 235 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 8:21.00 | +2:04.17 | ||
65 | 281 | WÜTHRICH, JOEL | El Laguna Team | 8:22.19 | +2:05.36 | |
66 | 276 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 8:22.48 | +2:05.65 | ||
67 | 180 | CARATTI, JANIS | 8:32.02 | +2:15.19 | ||
68 | 208 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 8:35.44 | +2:18.61 | ||
69 | 215 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 8:49.18 | +2:32.35 | |
70 | 209 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 8:55.61 | +2:38.78 | ||
71 | 160 | IMHOF, MICHI | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 9:02.77 | +2:45.94 | |
72 | 123 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 9:08.02 | +2:51.19 | |
73 | 259 | SUTTER, MICHAEL | Appenzell3 | 9:13.35 | +2:56.52 | |
74 | 221 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 9:33.52 | +3:16.69 | |
75 | 213 | PEYER, LAURIN | VC Horgen | 9:50.73 | +3:33.90 | |
76 | 224 | RIESEN, TOBIAS | El Laguna Team | 9:54.75 | +3:37.92 | |
77 | 241 | SCHMID, PHILIPP | 10:02.55 | +3:45.72 | ||
78 | 124 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 10:26.75 | +4:09.92 | |
79 | 85 | ALLEMANN, JONAS | 15:33.85 | +9:17.02 | ||
80 | 153 | PELECKIS, MIKS | Bold Cycles | 17:35.42 | +11:18.59 | |
81 | 176 | GALL, MAXIME LE | Trailworks | 22:40.33 | +16:23.50 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | BINKERT, ANDREA | 7:47.25 | --- | ||
2 | 286 | BERGER, LAURA | 8:01.60 | +0:14.35 | ||
3 | 293 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 8:11.88 | +0:24.63 | |
4 | 307 | SCHAUB, NORA | 8:12.20 | +0:24.95 | ||
5 | 309 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 8:36.32 | +0:49.07 | ||
6 | 312 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 9:18.42 | +1:31.17 | ||
7 | 310 | STAUB, DOMINIQUE | 9:19.05 | +1:31.80 | ||
8 | 314 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 9:24.77 | +1:37.52 | |
9 | 311 | STEHLI, LARA | 10:08.43 | +2:21.18 | ||
10 | 305 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 10:31.90 | +2:44.65 | |
11 | 296 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 10:58.93 | +3:11.68 | ||
12 | 288 | BINSWANGER, TABEA | Trailworks | 18:09.03 | +10:21.78 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 319 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 6:36.21 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 6:58.35 | +0:22.14 | |
3 | 343 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:23.33 | +0:47.12 | |
4 | 346 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 7:38.15 | +1:01.94 | |
5 | 345 | SELLARS, HUW | 7:46.08 | +1:09.87 | ||
6 | 332 | HÄUSERMAN, MATTEO | ARC8 Rookie | 7:49.95 | +1:13.74 | |
7 | 318 | BARCA, DENIS | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:21.70 | +1:45.49 | |
8 | 334 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 8:41.09 | +2:04.88 | ||
9 | 335 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 8:48.18 | +2:11.97 | |
10 | 350 | ZUMTAUGWALD, NOAH | Bikeclub Mattertal | 10:48.83 | +4:12.62 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 31 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 6:08.55 | --- | |
2 | 36 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 6:10.50 | +0:01.95 | |
3 | 38 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 6:12.17 | +0:03.62 | |
4 | 34 | KÜTTEL, NIK | Velo Infanger/ IG Radsport Uri | 6:12.92 | +0:04.37 | |
5 | 39 | WEBER, KEO | 6:21.07 | +0:12.52 | ||
6 | 30 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:21.44 | +0:12.89 | |
7 | 42 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 6:25.13 | +0:16.58 | ||
8 | 32 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 6:28.63 | +0:20.08 | |
9 | 40 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew / Outdoorx.ch | 6:30.26 | +0:21.71 | |
10 | 43 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 6:34.02 | +0:25.47 | |
11 | 41 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 6:34.97 | +0:26.42 | ||
12 | 37 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 6:43.02 | +0:34.47 | ||
13 | 35 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 6:43.21 | +0:34.66 | |
14 | 129 | GERVAIS-FLORES, ETÁN | 6:44.70 | +0:36.15 | ||
15 | 193 | MEISTER, SIMON | 6:46.31 | +0:37.76 | ||
16 | 111 | CHATY, DAVID | David Chaty | 6:47.30 | +0:38.75 | |
17 | 265 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | 6:50.11 | +0:41.56 | ||
18 | 49 | KREHER, GIAN | INDIAN SUMMER | 6:51.43 | +0:42.88 | |
19 | 205 | OBERLI, NILS | 6:54.75 | +0:46.20 | ||
20 | 44 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:02.25 | +0:53.70 | |
21 | 51 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 7:05.81 | +0:57.26 | ||
22 | 54 | WEISHAUPT, SIMON | 7:12.24 | +1:03.69 | ||
23 | 48 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:19.17 | +1:10.62 | |
24 | 46 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | 7:20.42 | +1:11.87 | ||
25 | 134 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 7:25.23 | +1:16.68 | |
26 | 52 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:31.55 | +1:23.00 | |
27 | 240 | SCHMID, JONAS | 7:33.53 | +1:24.98 | ||
28 | 206 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 7:43.81 | +1:35.26 | |
29 | 119 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 7:48.81 | +1:40.26 | ||
30 | 212 | PETRILLO, SEBASTIANO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:50.80 | +1:42.25 | |
31 | 53 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 7:55.73 | +1:47.18 | ||
32 | 139 | GYGAX, LENNY | 7:57.80 | +1:49.25 | ||
33 | 117 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 8:22.29 | +2:13.74 | |
34 | 164 | JUCKER, JONAS | Ütliberg Ultra | 8:22.50 | +2:13.95 | |
35 | 282 | ZATTA, ALESSIO | Bikeclub Mattertal | 8:23.33 | +2:14.78 | |
36 | 167 | KIENER, TIM | Infinity-Bikeshop | 8:28.21 | +2:19.66 | |
37 | 175 | LAUBER, LUKAS | Bikeclub Mattertal | 9:46.57 | +3:38.02 | |
38 | 131 | GISLER, JAN | Ütliberg Ultra | 9:57.70 | +3:49.15 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 298 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:23.55 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 9:31.64 | +1:08.09 | ||
3 | 317 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 10:20.23 | +1:56.68 | |
4 | 308 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 12:50.32 | +4:26.77 | ||
Stage 3 总成绩 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BRATSCHI, TIM | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 18:55.27 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 19:28.43 | +0:33.16 | |
3 | 5 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 19:41.02 | +0:45.75 | |
4 | 16 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 19:47.59 | +0:52.32 | |
5 | 4 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 19:53.33 | +0:58.06 | |
6 | 13 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre | 19:58.18 | +1:02.91 | |
7 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 20:09.32 | +1:14.05 | |
8 | 11 | RYSER, TOBIAS | Radix x Forbidden | 20:15.75 | +1:20.48 | |
9 | 14 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 20:23.49 | +1:28.22 | |
10 | 6 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 20:27.34 | +1:32.07 | |
11 | 20 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 20:35.50 | +1:40.23 | ||
12 | 12 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 20:35.87 | +1:40.60 | ||
13 | 9 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 20:47.31 | +1:52.04 | |
14 | 17 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 21:20.58 | +2:25.31 | |
15 | 10 | CHRIST, JAN | 21:22.58 | +2:27.31 | ||
16 | 15 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 21:25.78 | +2:30.51 | |
17 | 22 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 22:22.97 | +3:27.70 | ||
18 | 18 | COSTA, RENATO | Trailworks | 23:59.41 | +5:04.14 | |
19 | 21 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 24:29.88 | +5:34.61 | |
20 | 122 | FLÜCKIGER, LUKAS | Infinity-Bikeshop | 27:07.28 | +8:12.01 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 27 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 23:44.27 | --- | |
2 | 26 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 24:34.20 | +0:49.93 | |
3 | 28 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 25:18.18 | +1:33.91 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 82 | LANGENEGGER, LUCA | Appenzell2 | 22:11.30 | --- | |
2 | 81 | KUMMROW, SAMUEL | 24:36.78 | +2:25.48 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 20:16.72 | --- | ||
2 | 107 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | Radsport Frei | 20:28.19 | +0:11.47 | |
3 | 92 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 20:31.20 | +0:14.48 | |
4 | 185 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 20:34.30 | +0:17.58 | ||
5 | 198 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 21:03.66 | +0:46.94 | ||
6 | 202 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 21:08.71 | +0:51.99 | |
7 | 200 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 21:15.04 | +0:58.32 | |
8 | 112 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 21:18.62 | +1:01.90 | |
9 | 210 | PARGMANN, URS | 21:25.91 | +1:09.19 | ||
10 | 273 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 21:30.93 | +1:14.21 | |
11 | 126 | GAMMETER, ALEXANDER | 21:54.80 | +1:38.08 | ||
12 | 283 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 21:56.77 | +1:40.05 | |
13 | 190 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 21:58.27 | +1:41.55 | ||
14 | 261 | THALLER, CHRISTIAN | 21:59.06 | +1:42.34 | ||
15 | 222 | RHYNER, TSCHÄFF | Trailworks | 22:00.48 | +1:43.76 | |
16 | 211 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 22:06.72 | +1:50.00 | |
17 | 87 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 22:10.31 | +1:53.59 | |
18 | 263 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 22:17.97 | +2:01.25 | |
19 | 121 | EUGSTER, AUREL | Appenzell1 | 22:23.13 | +2:06.41 | |
20 | 246 | SCHÜTZ, HANSPETER | 22:41.07 | +2:24.35 | ||
21 | 203 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:45.96 | +2:29.24 | |
22 | 166 | KANNENBERG, MANUEL | 22:49.59 | +2:32.87 | ||
23 | 114 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:58.51 | +2:41.79 | |
24 | 192 | MEILI, MAREK | Stützrädli | 23:04.04 | +2:47.32 | |
25 | 149 | HEIM, MARCO | 23:09.23 | +2:52.51 | ||
26 | 253 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 23:09.89 | +2:53.17 | |
27 | 138 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 23:11.69 | +2:54.97 | |
28 | 155 | HOWES, DAROL | 23:19.94 | +3:03.22 | ||
29 | 170 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 23:25.25 | +3:08.53 | ||
30 | 159 | IMDORF, PHILIPP | 23:28.20 | +3:11.48 | ||
31 | 184 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 23:36.08 | +3:19.36 | |
32 | 150 | HESS, OLIVER | 23:43.27 | +3:26.55 | ||
33 | 201 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 23:46.08 | +3:29.36 | ||
34 | 141 | HÄFLIGER, DANY | 23:57.35 | +3:40.63 | ||
35 | 188 | MATTI, DANIEL | 24:03.44 | +3:46.72 | ||
36 | 157 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 24:04.76 | +3:48.04 | |
37 | 169 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 24:19.86 | +4:03.14 | ||
38 | 163 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 24:22.82 | +4:06.10 | |
39 | 274 | VUADENS, FRANCOIS | 24:22.83 | +4:06.11 | ||
40 | 143 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 24:25.16 | +4:08.44 | ||
41 | 144 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 25:01.10 | +4:44.38 | ||
42 | 94 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 25:06.82 | +4:50.10 | |
43 | 207 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 25:14.87 | +4:58.15 | |
44 | 216 | POOLE, TIMMAY | Popawheelies | 25:30.72 | +5:14.00 | |
45 | 162 | JATZKO, DANNY | 25:32.34 | +5:15.62 | ||
46 | 232 | RUFER, ROLAND | 25:41.46 | +5:24.74 | ||
47 | 195 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 25:52.55 | +5:35.83 | |
48 | 269 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 26:10.77 | +5:54.05 | |
49 | 231 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 26:10.89 | +5:54.17 | ||
50 | 204 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 26:15.68 | +5:58.96 | |
51 | 214 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 26:19.66 | +6:02.94 | |
52 | 268 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 26:21.40 | +6:04.68 | ||
53 | 238 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 26:53.30 | +6:36.58 | ||
54 | 89 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 28:45.48 | +8:28.76 | ||
55 | 197 | MOHNI, OLIVER | Infinity-Bikeshop | 29:02.88 | +8:46.16 | |
56 | 118 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 30:23.29 | +10:06.57 | ||
57 | 250 | SEILER, PASCAL | 32:27.18 | +12:10.46 | ||
58 | 236 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 33:03.31 | +12:46.59 | ||
59 | 98 | BERGMANN, GION | Rock’n Road | 33:13.71 | +12:56.99 | |
60 | 133 | MELONI, FRANCESCO | Capo Trail | 33:18.55 | +13:01.83 | |
61 | 88 | ARNOLD, URS | 33:47.21 | +13:30.49 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 295 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 24:42.00 | --- | |
2 | 304 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 25:54.74 | +1:12.74 | ||
3 | 299 | JOSET, CÉLINE | 26:06.37 | +1:24.37 | ||
4 | 300 | KISER, ANDREA | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 26:38.21 | +1:56.21 | |
5 | 315 | VETTERLI, NADÈGE | 27:28.22 | +2:46.22 | ||
6 | 306 | POOLE, KATERINA | Popawheelies | 33:42.13 | +9:00.13 | |
7 | 333 | MAYR, JEANETTE | 36:58.32 | +12:16.32 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 61 | BEELI, ARMIN | Laax Rider | 19:54.97 | --- | |
2 | 63 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | 20:17.34 | +0:22.37 | ||
3 | 55 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 20:20.95 | +0:25.98 | |
4 | 57 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 20:24.51 | +0:29.54 | |
5 | 56 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 20:35.80 | +0:40.83 | |
6 | 186 | MASSART, ANTOINE | Trailworks | 20:36.34 | +0:41.37 | |
7 | 71 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 20:49.27 | +0:54.30 | |
8 | 58 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 20:50.66 | +0:55.69 | |
9 | 76 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 20:54.77 | +0:59.80 | ||
10 | 62 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 21:07.34 | +1:12.37 | |
11 | 59 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 21:15.03 | +1:20.06 | ||
12 | 135 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 21:23.05 | +1:28.08 | ||
13 | 130 | GISLER, FABIAN | Onlyfans.uri | 21:23.97 | +1:29.00 | |
14 | 194 | CUNCHE, NICOLAS | Lorr\'N\'Bike Crew Veloland Metz | 21:26.06 | +1:31.09 | |
15 | 69 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 21:33.88 | +1:38.91 | ||
16 | 183 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 21:36.16 | +1:41.19 | ||
17 | 73 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 21:37.06 | +1:42.09 | ||
18 | 249 | SEELI, LAURO | 21:45.92 | +1:50.95 | ||
19 | 77 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 21:49.48 | +1:54.51 | |
20 | 239 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 21:51.07 | +1:56.10 | ||
21 | 172 | LANGENEGGER, FABIAN | Appenzell1 | 21:54.97 | +2:00.00 | |
22 | 181 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 22:05.03 | +2:10.06 | |
23 | 67 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 22:07.90 | +2:12.93 | |
24 | 161 | INAUEN, ROUVEN | Appenzell3 | 22:16.16 | +2:21.19 | |
25 | 233 | RYFFEL, NOEL | Infinity-Bikeshop | 22:17.38 | +2:22.41 | |
26 | 173 | LANZ, PASCAL | 22:20.18 | +2:25.21 | ||
27 | 70 | GISLER, NICOLA | 22:23.79 | +2:28.82 | ||
28 | 79 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 22:29.53 | +2:34.56 | |
29 | 64 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 22:33.01 | +2:38.04 | |
30 | 66 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 22:36.97 | +2:42.00 | ||
31 | 72 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 22:39.61 | +2:44.64 | |
32 | 60 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 22:40.14 | +2:45.17 | |
33 | 106 | BURKART, DEAN | 22:41.91 | +2:46.94 | ||
34 | 237 | SANER, CAMILLE | 22:45.72 | +2:50.75 | ||
35 | 313 | RAESS, ADRIAN | 22:51.30 | +2:56.33 | ||
36 | 104 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 22:51.40 | +2:56.43 | ||
37 | 252 | SPESCHA, CIRIL | Trailworks | 23:00.37 | +3:05.40 | |
38 | 68 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 23:10.86 | +3:15.89 | ||
39 | 74 | STEFAN, JAN | 23:11.04 | +3:16.07 | ||
40 | 65 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 23:15.54 | +3:20.57 | ||
41 | 103 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 23:17.26 | +3:22.29 | ||
42 | 158 | HUTTER, DOMINIK | 23:20.08 | +3:25.11 | ||
43 | 132 | GISLER, ROMAN | 23:26.44 | +3:31.47 | ||
44 | 266 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | 23:28.77 | +3:33.80 | ||
45 | 168 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 23:31.85 | +3:36.88 | |
46 | 148 | HEHLI, KEVIN | Appenzell2 | 23:34.42 | +3:39.45 | |
47 | 242 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 23:36.61 | +3:41.64 | ||
48 | 116 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 23:36.68 | +3:41.71 | ||
49 | 174 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 23:38.44 | +3:43.47 | |
50 | 257 | SUTTER, GIAN | Appenzell3 | 23:49.56 | +3:54.59 | |
51 | 178 | LENZLINGER, OLIVER | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 23:50.53 | +3:55.56 | |
52 | 256 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 23:52.56 | +3:57.59 | |
53 | 152 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 24:00.78 | +4:05.81 | ||
54 | 101 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 24:08.59 | +4:13.62 | |
55 | 196 | MOHNI, LUCA | Infinity-Bikeshop | 24:09.88 | +4:14.91 | |
56 | 278 | WÄLTI, YANIK | No Bad Trails | 24:10.90 | +4:15.93 | |
57 | 260 | SUTTER, PHILIPP | Appenzell2 | 24:17.81 | +4:22.84 | |
58 | 245 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 24:28.78 | +4:33.81 | |
59 | 276 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 24:42.23 | +4:47.26 | ||
60 | 279 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 24:48.06 | +4:53.09 | ||
61 | 84 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 24:48.28 | +4:53.31 | ||
62 | 258 | SUTTER, LUKAS | Appenzell1 | 25:08.32 | +5:13.35 | |
63 | 180 | CARATTI, JANIS | 25:13.98 | +5:19.01 | ||
64 | 235 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 25:26.31 | +5:31.34 | ||
65 | 208 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 25:29.60 | +5:34.63 | ||
66 | 228 | ROTH, ROBIN | 25:33.75 | +5:38.78 | ||
67 | 281 | WÜTHRICH, JOEL | El Laguna Team | 25:41.99 | +5:47.02 | |
68 | 215 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 26:07.49 | +6:12.52 | |
69 | 160 | IMHOF, MICHI | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 26:19.67 | +6:24.70 | |
70 | 259 | SUTTER, MICHAEL | Appenzell3 | 26:47.61 | +6:52.64 | |
71 | 221 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 27:44.80 | +7:49.83 | |
72 | 213 | PEYER, LAURIN | VC Horgen | 28:41.56 | +8:46.59 | |
73 | 241 | SCHMID, PHILIPP | 29:04.25 | +9:09.28 | ||
74 | 224 | RIESEN, TOBIAS | El Laguna Team | 29:15.18 | +9:20.21 | |
75 | 124 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 29:58.85 | +10:03.88 | |
76 | 123 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 30:46.07 | +10:51.10 | |
77 | 209 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 31:02.89 | +11:07.92 | ||
78 | 85 | ALLEMANN, JONAS | 32:10.22 | +12:15.25 | ||
79 | 153 | PELECKIS, MIKS | Bold Cycles | 33:14.22 | +13:19.25 | |
80 | 176 | GALL, MAXIME LE | Trailworks | 37:08.84 | +17:13.87 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | BINKERT, ANDREA | 23:55.64 | --- | ||
2 | 307 | SCHAUB, NORA | 24:33.00 | +0:37.36 | ||
3 | 286 | BERGER, LAURA | 24:42.38 | +0:46.74 | ||
4 | 309 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 25:31.83 | +1:36.19 | ||
5 | 293 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 25:40.46 | +1:44.82 | |
6 | 310 | STAUB, DOMINIQUE | 27:05.24 | +3:09.60 | ||
7 | 314 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 27:44.37 | +3:48.73 | |
8 | 312 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 28:16.20 | +4:20.56 | ||
9 | 311 | STEHLI, LARA | 28:39.68 | +4:44.04 | ||
10 | 305 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 29:42.53 | +5:46.89 | |
11 | 296 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 31:13.16 | +7:17.52 | ||
12 | 288 | BINSWANGER, TABEA | Trailworks | 48:25.60 | +24:29.96 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 319 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 20:50.92 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 21:28.27 | +0:37.35 | |
3 | 343 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 22:15.05 | +1:24.13 | |
4 | 346 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 23:33.06 | +2:42.14 | |
5 | 332 | HÄUSERMAN, MATTEO | ARC8 Rookie | 23:52.62 | +3:01.70 | |
6 | 345 | SELLARS, HUW | 23:57.54 | +3:06.62 | ||
7 | 334 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 25:22.49 | +4:31.57 | ||
8 | 318 | BARCA, DENIS | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 25:40.92 | +4:50.00 | |
9 | 335 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 25:53.38 | +5:02.46 | |
10 | 350 | ZUMTAUGWALD, NOAH | Bikeclub Mattertal | 31:55.53 | +11:04.61 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 34 | KÜTTEL, NIK | Velo Infanger/ IG Radsport Uri | 19:38.23 | --- | |
2 | 31 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 19:38.41 | +0:00.18 | |
3 | 38 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 19:39.17 | +0:00.94 | |
4 | 30 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 20:06.21 | +0:27.98 | |
5 | 36 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 20:07.15 | +0:28.92 | |
6 | 42 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 20:11.13 | +0:32.90 | ||
7 | 32 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 20:11.36 | +0:33.13 | |
8 | 40 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew / Outdoorx.ch | 20:16.71 | +0:38.48 | |
9 | 39 | WEBER, KEO | 20:16.74 | +0:38.51 | ||
10 | 43 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 20:29.06 | +0:50.83 | |
11 | 37 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 20:30.47 | +0:52.24 | ||
12 | 35 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 20:32.08 | +0:53.85 | |
13 | 41 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 20:39.92 | +1:01.69 | ||
14 | 129 | GERVAIS-FLORES, ETÁN | 20:54.55 | +1:16.32 | ||
15 | 193 | MEISTER, SIMON | 21:05.64 | +1:27.41 | ||
16 | 111 | CHATY, DAVID | David Chaty | 21:20.16 | +1:41.93 | |
17 | 51 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 21:34.73 | +1:56.50 | ||
18 | 49 | KREHER, GIAN | INDIAN SUMMER | 21:37.99 | +1:59.76 | |
19 | 265 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | 21:44.11 | +2:05.88 | ||
20 | 44 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 21:46.40 | +2:08.17 | |
21 | 46 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | 21:48.04 | +2:09.81 | ||
22 | 205 | OBERLI, NILS | 21:57.20 | +2:18.97 | ||
23 | 48 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:11.62 | +2:33.39 | |
24 | 54 | WEISHAUPT, SIMON | 22:47.06 | +3:08.83 | ||
25 | 206 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 22:48.36 | +3:10.13 | |
26 | 52 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 22:54.34 | +3:16.11 | |
27 | 240 | SCHMID, JONAS | 23:30.41 | +3:52.18 | ||
28 | 134 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 23:35.33 | +3:57.10 | |
29 | 139 | GYGAX, LENNY | 23:48.89 | +4:10.66 | ||
30 | 119 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 23:52.32 | +4:14.09 | ||
31 | 53 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 24:07.83 | +4:29.60 | ||
32 | 282 | ZATTA, ALESSIO | Bikeclub Mattertal | 24:29.04 | +4:50.81 | |
33 | 164 | JUCKER, JONAS | Ütliberg Ultra | 24:39.80 | +5:01.57 | |
34 | 117 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 25:15.14 | +5:36.91 | |
35 | 167 | KIENER, TIM | Infinity-Bikeshop | 26:11.32 | +6:33.09 | |
36 | 212 | PETRILLO, SEBASTIANO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 26:33.71 | +6:55.48 | |
37 | 131 | GISLER, JAN | Ütliberg Ultra | 28:09.13 | +8:30.90 | |
38 | 175 | LAUBER, LUKAS | Bikeclub Mattertal | 28:29.51 | +8:51.28 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 298 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 25:07.03 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 27:30.72 | +2:23.69 | ||
3 | 317 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 29:11.01 | +4:03.98 | |
4 | 308 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 33:47.03 | +8:40.00 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:58.65 | --- | |
2 | 4 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:03.33 | +0:04.68 | |
3 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:06.50 | +0:07.85 | |
4 | 16 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 6:08.10 | +0:09.45 | |
5 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 6:15.20 | +0:16.55 | |
6 | 18 | COSTA, RENATO | Trailworks | 6:16.18 | +0:17.53 | |
7 | 11 | RYSER, TOBIAS | Radix x Forbidden | 6:16.33 | +0:17.68 | |
8 | 122 | FLÜCKIGER, LUKAS | Infinity-Bikeshop | 6:16.98 | +0:18.33 | |
9 | 1 | BRATSCHI, TIM | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 6:17.44 | +0:18.79 | |
10 | 13 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre | 6:18.46 | +0:19.81 | |
11 | 14 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:22.30 | +0:23.65 | |
12 | 12 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 6:22.65 | +0:24.00 | ||
13 | 6 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 6:24.85 | +0:26.20 | |
14 | 20 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 6:25.75 | +0:27.10 | ||
15 | 9 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 6:35.85 | +0:37.20 | |
16 | 10 | CHRIST, JAN | 6:35.90 | +0:37.25 | ||
17 | 17 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 6:39.40 | +0:40.75 | |
18 | 15 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 6:50.55 | +0:51.90 | |
19 | 22 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 6:53.35 | +0:54.70 | ||
20 | 21 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 7:57.32 | +1:58.67 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 26 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:43.88 | --- | |
2 | 27 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:48.60 | +0:04.72 | |
3 | 28 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 9:02.40 | +1:18.52 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 82 | LANGENEGGER, LUCA | Appenzell2 | 6:53.03 | --- | |
2 | 81 | KUMMROW, SAMUEL | 8:18.23 | +1:25.20 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 92 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:26.42 | --- | |
2 | 185 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 6:27.35 | +0:00.93 | ||
3 | 156 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 6:33.08 | +0:06.66 | ||
4 | 202 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 6:34.24 | +0:07.82 | |
5 | 273 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:40.68 | +0:14.26 | |
6 | 200 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 6:43.00 | +0:16.58 | |
7 | 210 | PARGMANN, URS | 6:45.95 | +0:19.53 | ||
8 | 261 | THALLER, CHRISTIAN | 6:47.83 | +0:21.41 | ||
9 | 198 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 6:48.87 | +0:22.45 | ||
10 | 112 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:50.45 | +0:24.03 | |
11 | 203 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:53.83 | +0:27.41 | |
12 | 87 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 6:56.45 | +0:30.03 | |
13 | 283 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 6:58.15 | +0:31.73 | |
14 | 211 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 6:58.89 | +0:32.47 | |
15 | 246 | SCHÜTZ, HANSPETER | 7:00.85 | +0:34.43 | ||
16 | 126 | GAMMETER, ALEXANDER | 7:05.45 | +0:39.03 | ||
17 | 121 | EUGSTER, AUREL | Appenzell1 | 7:05.50 | +0:39.08 | |
18 | 190 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 7:11.30 | +0:44.88 | ||
19 | 138 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 7:16.88 | +0:50.46 | |
20 | 149 | HEIM, MARCO | 7:21.58 | +0:55.16 | ||
21 | 155 | HOWES, DAROL | 7:21.93 | +0:55.51 | ||
22 | 159 | IMDORF, PHILIPP | 7:23.12 | +0:56.70 | ||
23 | 192 | MEILI, MAREK | Stützrädli | 7:27.17 | +1:00.75 | |
24 | 201 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 7:29.02 | +1:02.60 | ||
25 | 114 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:30.92 | +1:04.50 | |
26 | 263 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:30.98 | +1:04.56 | |
27 | 170 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 7:33.07 | +1:06.65 | ||
28 | 107 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | Radsport Frei | 7:34.53 | +1:08.11 | |
29 | 157 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 7:34.63 | +1:08.21 | |
30 | 253 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 7:40.87 | +1:14.45 | |
31 | 141 | HÄFLIGER, DANY | 7:47.22 | +1:20.80 | ||
32 | 188 | MATTI, DANIEL | 7:47.73 | +1:21.31 | ||
33 | 184 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:50.22 | +1:23.80 | |
34 | 222 | RHYNER, TSCHÄFF | Trailworks | 7:51.54 | +1:25.12 | |
35 | 150 | HESS, OLIVER | 7:52.08 | +1:25.66 | ||
36 | 166 | KANNENBERG, MANUEL | 7:57.92 | +1:31.50 | ||
37 | 163 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 7:58.62 | +1:32.20 | |
38 | 169 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 8:04.80 | +1:38.38 | ||
39 | 207 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 8:06.30 | +1:39.88 | |
40 | 232 | RUFER, ROLAND | 8:08.33 | +1:41.91 | ||
41 | 143 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 8:11.98 | +1:45.56 | ||
42 | 94 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 8:12.86 | +1:46.44 | |
43 | 204 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 8:27.42 | +2:01.00 | |
44 | 216 | POOLE, TIMMAY | Popawheelies | 8:30.00 | +2:03.58 | |
45 | 274 | VUADENS, FRANCOIS | 8:30.96 | +2:04.54 | ||
46 | 269 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 8:34.40 | +2:07.98 | |
47 | 144 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 8:36.00 | +2:09.58 | ||
48 | 238 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 8:36.84 | +2:10.42 | ||
49 | 195 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 8:38.73 | +2:12.31 | |
50 | 214 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 8:42.85 | +2:16.43 | |
51 | 162 | JATZKO, DANNY | 8:45.23 | +2:18.81 | ||
52 | 231 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 8:47.85 | +2:21.43 | ||
53 | 268 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 9:03.20 | +2:36.78 | ||
54 | 146 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 9:14.82 | +2:48.40 | ||
55 | 89 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 9:50.07 | +3:23.65 | ||
56 | 197 | MOHNI, OLIVER | Infinity-Bikeshop | 9:53.25 | +3:26.83 | |
57 | 118 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 10:10.40 | +3:43.98 | ||
58 | 98 | BERGMANN, GION | Rock’n Road | 10:47.84 | +4:21.42 | |
59 | 88 | ARNOLD, URS | 11:04.48 | +4:38.06 | ||
60 | 250 | SEILER, PASCAL | 11:36.20 | +5:09.78 | ||
61 | 236 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 12:12.12 | +5:45.70 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 295 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:51.85 | --- | |
2 | 304 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 8:12.75 | +0:20.90 | ||
3 | 315 | VETTERLI, NADÈGE | 8:48.28 | +0:56.43 | ||
4 | 300 | KISER, ANDREA | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 8:52.53 | +1:00.68 | |
5 | 299 | JOSET, CÉLINE | 8:53.65 | +1:01.80 | ||
6 | 306 | POOLE, KATERINA | Popawheelies | 11:35.73 | +3:43.88 | |
7 | 333 | MAYR, JEANETTE | 13:13.90 | +5:22.05 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 56 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 6:17.66 | --- | |
2 | 63 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | 6:19.60 | +0:01.94 | ||
3 | 61 | BEELI, ARMIN | Laax Rider | 6:20.00 | +0:02.34 | |
4 | 76 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 6:23.33 | +0:05.67 | ||
5 | 186 | MASSART, ANTOINE | Trailworks | 6:23.85 | +0:06.19 | |
6 | 55 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 6:30.03 | +0:12.37 | |
7 | 71 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 6:33.49 | +0:15.83 | |
8 | 58 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 6:36.87 | +0:19.21 | |
9 | 194 | CUNCHE, NICOLAS | Lorr\'N\'Bike Crew Veloland Metz | 6:40.92 | +0:23.26 | |
10 | 73 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 6:43.37 | +0:25.71 | ||
11 | 183 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 6:43.97 | +0:26.31 | ||
12 | 57 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 6:44.00 | +0:26.34 | |
13 | 59 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 6:44.71 | +0:27.05 | ||
14 | 130 | GISLER, FABIAN | Onlyfans.uri | 6:45.77 | +0:28.11 | |
15 | 249 | SEELI, LAURO | 6:51.25 | +0:33.59 | ||
16 | 135 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 6:55.23 | +0:37.57 | ||
17 | 62 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 6:58.20 | +0:40.54 | |
18 | 313 | RAESS, ADRIAN | 7:00.08 | +0:42.42 | ||
19 | 67 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:04.28 | +0:46.62 | |
20 | 69 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 7:05.52 | +0:47.86 | ||
21 | 77 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 7:05.85 | +0:48.19 | |
22 | 172 | LANGENEGGER, FABIAN | Appenzell1 | 7:06.08 | +0:48.42 | |
23 | 182 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 7:09.57 | +0:51.91 | |
24 | 60 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 7:10.39 | +0:52.73 | |
25 | 233 | RYFFEL, NOEL | Infinity-Bikeshop | 7:12.70 | +0:55.04 | |
26 | 239 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 7:12.75 | +0:55.09 | ||
27 | 72 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 7:15.53 | +0:57.87 | |
28 | 266 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | 7:15.62 | +0:57.96 | ||
29 | 64 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 7:16.73 | +0:59.07 | |
30 | 65 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 7:17.07 | +0:59.41 | ||
31 | 79 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:17.12 | +0:59.46 | |
32 | 66 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 7:18.04 | +1:00.38 | ||
33 | 181 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 7:18.25 | +1:00.59 | |
34 | 68 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 7:18.35 | +1:00.69 | ||
35 | 74 | STEFAN, JAN | 7:19.58 | +1:01.92 | ||
36 | 106 | BURKART, DEAN | 7:20.81 | +1:03.15 | ||
37 | 132 | GISLER, ROMAN | 7:21.30 | +1:03.64 | ||
38 | 70 | GISLER, NICOLA | 7:22.60 | +1:04.94 | ||
39 | 161 | INAUEN, ROUVEN | Appenzell3 | 7:23.02 | +1:05.36 | |
40 | 153 | PELECKIS, MIKS | Bold Cycles | 7:25.09 | +1:07.43 | |
41 | 237 | SANER, CAMILLE | 7:25.18 | +1:07.52 | ||
42 | 148 | HEHLI, KEVIN | Appenzell2 | 7:28.36 | +1:10.70 | |
43 | 242 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 7:29.88 | +1:12.22 | ||
44 | 178 | LENZLINGER, OLIVER | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 7:33.98 | +1:16.32 | |
45 | 104 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 7:34.23 | +1:16.57 | ||
46 | 103 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 7:36.72 | +1:19.06 | ||
47 | 257 | SUTTER, GIAN | Appenzell3 | 7:37.11 | +1:19.45 | |
48 | 116 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 7:38.83 | +1:21.17 | ||
49 | 278 | WÄLTI, YANIK | No Bad Trails | 7:41.05 | +1:23.39 | |
50 | 158 | HUTTER, DOMINIK | 7:42.12 | +1:24.46 | ||
51 | 152 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 7:42.50 | +1:24.84 | ||
52 | 245 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 7:47.79 | +1:30.13 | |
53 | 84 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 7:48.77 | +1:31.11 | ||
54 | 168 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:48.86 | +1:31.20 | |
55 | 252 | SPESCHA, CIRIL | Trailworks | 7:53.67 | +1:36.01 | |
56 | 101 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 8:00.95 | +1:43.29 | |
57 | 196 | MOHNI, LUCA | Infinity-Bikeshop | 8:03.96 | +1:46.30 | |
58 | 85 | ALLEMANN, JONAS | 8:08.17 | +1:50.51 | ||
59 | 260 | SUTTER, PHILIPP | Appenzell2 | 8:08.74 | +1:51.08 | |
60 | 173 | LANZ, PASCAL | 8:08.80 | +1:51.14 | ||
61 | 276 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 8:15.37 | +1:57.71 | ||
62 | 279 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 8:15.72 | +1:58.06 | ||
63 | 180 | CARATTI, JANIS | 8:16.18 | +1:58.52 | ||
64 | 256 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:17.40 | +1:59.74 | |
65 | 235 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 8:24.28 | +2:06.62 | ||
66 | 174 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 8:29.63 | +2:11.97 | |
67 | 123 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 8:30.13 | +2:12.47 | |
68 | 208 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 8:31.40 | +2:13.74 | ||
69 | 209 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 8:38.77 | +2:21.11 | ||
70 | 228 | ROTH, ROBIN | 8:43.25 | +2:25.59 | ||
71 | 160 | IMHOF, MICHI | Allerletschti Sunnestrahl | 8:57.13 | +2:39.47 | |
72 | 258 | SUTTER, LUKAS | Appenzell1 | 8:58.83 | +2:41.17 | |
73 | 215 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 9:05.73 | +2:48.07 | |
74 | 281 | WÜTHRICH, JOEL | El Laguna Team | 9:07.77 | +2:50.11 | |
75 | 221 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 9:11.86 | +2:54.20 | |
76 | 241 | SCHMID, PHILIPP | 9:26.60 | +3:08.94 | ||
77 | 259 | SUTTER, MICHAEL | Appenzell3 | 9:30.45 | +3:12.79 | |
78 | 224 | RIESEN, TOBIAS | El Laguna Team | 9:43.78 | +3:26.12 | |
79 | 213 | PEYER, LAURIN | VC Horgen | 9:56.78 | +3:39.12 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 286 | BERGER, LAURA | 7:40.60 | --- | ||
2 | 287 | BINKERT, ANDREA | 7:44.25 | +0:03.65 | ||
3 | 307 | SCHAUB, NORA | 7:56.17 | +0:15.57 | ||
4 | 309 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 8:02.55 | +0:21.95 | ||
5 | 293 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 8:06.47 | +0:25.87 | |
6 | 314 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 9:03.62 | +1:23.02 | |
7 | 310 | STAUB, DOMINIQUE | 9:08.65 | +1:28.05 | ||
8 | 311 | STEHLI, LARA | 9:54.20 | +2:13.60 | ||
9 | 305 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 10:13.30 | +2:32.70 | |
10 | 296 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 10:39.95 | +2:59.35 | ||
11 | 312 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 12:32.92 | +4:52.32 | ||
12 | 288 | BINSWANGER, TABEA | Trailworks | 16:49.30 | +9:08.70 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 319 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 6:28.24 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 6:56.67 | +0:28.43 | |
3 | 343 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:21.00 | +0:52.76 | |
4 | 346 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 7:24.30 | +0:56.06 | |
5 | 345 | SELLARS, HUW | 7:46.90 | +1:18.66 | ||
6 | 332 | HÄUSERMAN, MATTEO | ARC8 Rookie | 7:55.13 | +1:26.89 | |
7 | 334 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 7:59.38 | +1:31.14 | ||
8 | 318 | BARCA, DENIS | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:01.67 | +1:33.43 | |
9 | 335 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 8:49.95 | +2:21.71 | |
10 | 350 | ZUMTAUGWALD, NOAH | Bikeclub Mattertal | 10:19.57 | +3:51.33 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 31 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 6:00.50 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 6:04.97 | +0:04.47 | |
3 | 38 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 6:07.75 | +0:07.25 | |
4 | 36 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 6:11.11 | +0:10.61 | |
5 | 43 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 6:16.43 | +0:15.93 | |
6 | 32 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 6:18.65 | +0:18.15 | |
7 | 40 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew / Outdoorx.ch | 6:20.20 | +0:19.70 | |
8 | 34 | KÜTTEL, NIK | Velo Infanger/ IG Radsport Uri | 6:25.10 | +0:24.60 | |
9 | 39 | WEBER, KEO | 6:29.32 | +0:28.82 | ||
10 | 41 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 6:33.16 | +0:32.66 | ||
11 | 42 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 6:35.13 | +0:34.63 | ||
12 | 35 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 6:36.00 | +0:35.50 | |
13 | 37 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 6:38.83 | +0:38.33 | ||
14 | 265 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | 6:38.84 | +0:38.34 | ||
15 | 49 | KREHER, GIAN | INDIAN SUMMER | 6:43.50 | +0:43.00 | |
16 | 193 | MEISTER, SIMON | 6:43.82 | +0:43.32 | ||
17 | 129 | GERVAIS-FLORES, ETÁN | 6:47.42 | +0:46.92 | ||
18 | 46 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | 6:49.42 | +0:48.92 | ||
19 | 111 | CHATY, DAVID | David Chaty | 6:51.35 | +0:50.85 | |
20 | 48 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:05.08 | +1:04.58 | |
21 | 51 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 7:11.43 | +1:10.93 | ||
22 | 52 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 7:20.22 | +1:19.72 | |
23 | 206 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 7:29.98 | +1:29.48 | |
24 | 54 | WEISHAUPT, SIMON | 7:31.68 | +1:31.18 | ||
25 | 134 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 7:37.17 | +1:36.67 | |
26 | 119 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 7:43.85 | +1:43.35 | ||
27 | 240 | SCHMID, JONAS | 7:46.15 | +1:45.65 | ||
28 | 139 | GYGAX, LENNY | 7:46.57 | +1:46.07 | ||
29 | 282 | ZATTA, ALESSIO | Bikeclub Mattertal | 8:07.58 | +2:07.08 | |
30 | 53 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 8:07.67 | +2:07.17 | ||
31 | 117 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 8:10.28 | +2:09.78 | |
32 | 164 | JUCKER, JONAS | Ütliberg Ultra | 8:28.72 | +2:28.22 | |
33 | 212 | PETRILLO, SEBASTIANO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:30.92 | +2:30.42 | |
34 | 167 | KIENER, TIM | Infinity-Bikeshop | 8:33.55 | +2:33.05 | |
35 | 131 | GISLER, JAN | Ütliberg Ultra | 9:47.02 | +3:46.52 | |
36 | 175 | LAUBER, LUKAS | Bikeclub Mattertal | 9:57.92 | +3:57.42 | |
37 | 44 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 11:32.02 | +5:31.52 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 298 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:20.00 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 9:31.47 | +1:11.47 | ||
3 | 317 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 10:37.15 | +2:17.15 | |
4 | 308 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 12:12.58 | +3:52.58 |