SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Zwischenzeit I | |||||||
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13) 8 | |||||||
1 | 186 | OSWIN JOSEPH ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 4:37 | - | --- | |
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15) 8 | |||||||
1 | 113 | TARO BRINK | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 158 | MAURICE PLATZ | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:14 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 105 | JANNEK BARTHEL | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:43 | - | +0:31 | |
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) 8 | |||||||
1 | 119 | ESRA FRANK | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | 3:53 | - | --- | |
2 | 134 | FLORIS HOPPENRATH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:02 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 175 | NILS VOLKMER | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:43 | - | +0:50 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) 8 | |||||||
1 | 118 | MAX FIEGE | - | 5:18 | - | --- | |
2 | 151 | ALEXANDER MÖLLER | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 5:24 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 152 | FABIAN MÜLLER | 7:25 | - | +2:07 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) 8 | |||||||
1 | 110 | MARCEL BRÄUTIGAM | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 3:15 | - | --- | |
2 | 143 | MARCUS LUDWIG | 4:57 | - | +1:42 | ||
3 | 156 | ANDRÉ PIERSTORF | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 5:58 | - | +2:43 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) 8 | |||||||
1 | 173 | RONNY VOIGT | 3:52 | - | --- | ||
2 | 177 | JENS WAGNER | SWE Laufteam | 5:00 | - | +1:08 | |
3 | 90 | TINO BRÄSKE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:03 | - | +1:11 | |
4 | 140 | STEFAN KRANNICH | LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz e.V. | 5:17 | - | +1:25 | |
5 | 130 | MICHAEL HAMMER | 5:54 | - | +2:02 | ||
6 | 174 | MARTIN VOLKMANN | 6:57 | - | +3:05 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) 8 | |||||||
1 | 132 | ANDREAS HEYM | EDEKA-Team ERFURT | 4:34 | - | --- | |
2 | 124 | DANILO GALLINGER | 4:45 | - | +0:11 | ||
3 | 162 | DENIS SCHEBITZ | 4:59 | - | +0:25 | ||
4 | 167 | MANUEL SCHWUCHOW | Team Erdinger Active | 5:10 | - | +0:36 | |
5 | 83 | BERNHARD WINDISCH | 6:10 | - | +1:36 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) 8 | |||||||
1 | 183 | ANDREAS MAAK | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | 4:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 127 | JENS GUTJAHR | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 5:51 | - | +1:35 | |
3 | 137 | JENS KLEEBUSCH | 6:14 | - | +1:58 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) 8 | |||||||
1 | 101 | RALPH ADAMS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 139 | KARSTEN KRANNICH | 5:02 | - | +0:18 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64) 8 | |||||||
1 | 169 | TRISTAN SPLETT | run4fun | 4:22 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) 8 | |||||||
1 | 108 | DIRK BOMBERG | USV Erfurt | 5:49 | - | --- | |
Senioren M75 (75+) 8 | |||||||
1 | 16 | MANFRED BAUMANN | 8:55 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) 8 | |||||||
1 | 146 | FLORIAN MAYER | LTV Erfurt | 3:25 | - | --- | |
2 | 165 | TIM SCHOLTYSEK | PSV Meiningen | 3:52 | - | +0:27 | |
3 | 144 | FRANCISCO JESUS MARTIN FERNADEZ | 3:54 | - | +0:29 | ||
4 | 150 | CURT MÖCKEL | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 4:09 | - | +0:44 | |
5 | 153 | RALF NÄTHER | SWE Laufteams | 4:14 | - | +0:49 | |
6 | 181 | JULIAN KERN | 5:28 | - | +2:03 | ||
7 | 138 | JULIUS KLINK | 6:56 | - | +3:31 | ||
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13) 8 | |||||||
1 | 102 | CARLA ALBRECHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 104 | ROSA ANHALT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:40 | - | +0:03 | |
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15) 8 | |||||||
1 | 117 | ANNI ELSTERMANN | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 136 | LISSY JUNGE | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:21 | - | +0:44 | |
3 | 155 | MARTA OTTO | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:26 | - | +0:49 | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) 8 | |||||||
1 | 114 | FRIDA BRUSCH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 103 | PAULA ALBRECHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 4:50 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 128 | ANNA GUZOWSKI | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:21 | - | +0:32 | |
4 | 166 | HANNAH LAUREN SCHWARZ | LTV Erfurt | 5:24 | - | +0:35 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19) 8 | |||||||
1 | 185 | JOHANNA WINDISCH | 6:10 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) 8 | |||||||
1 | 115 | JANA DAHMS | 5:18 | - | --- | ||
2 | 120 | JANA FREITAG | 7:34 | - | +2:16 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) 8 | |||||||
1 | 147 | NICOL MEISTER | WBG Zunkunft | 4:32 | - | --- | |
2 | 107 | SUSANNE BERGTER | 4:49 | - | +0:17 | ||
3 | 149 | CAROLIN MERTEN | LG Erfurt | 5:01 | - | +0:29 | |
4 | 121 | SUSANNE FRITZSCHE | 5:09 | - | +0:37 | ||
5 | 176 | CAROLINE WAGNER | 5:35 | - | +1:03 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) 8 | |||||||
1 | 89 | FRANZISKA NIEBERGALL | LLC Regensburg | 5:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 133 | STEFFI HOHMANN | 6:02 | - | +0:55 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) 8 | |||||||
1 | 129 | BABETT GUZOWSKI | 5:35 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) 8 | |||||||
1 | 184 | BIRGIT MÜNCH | LTV Erfurt | 5:07 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64) 8 | |||||||
1 | 106 | HEIKE BECKER | run4fun | 4:50 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) 8 | |||||||
1 | 125 | JOSEPHINE GRONEBERG | 4:45 | - | --- | ||
1 | 157 | LEA PLATH | 4:45 | - | --- | ||
3 | 111 | AMELIE BRETSCHNEIDER | SC DHfK Leipzig | 4:46 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 164 | JULE SCHIEMANN | 5:25 | - | +0:40 | ||
5 | 109 | SABRINA BOTTNER | 5:38 | - | +0:53 | ||
6 | 168 | VIVIANE SEIFERT | 5:58 | - | +1:13 | ||
2. 阶段: Zwischenzeit I | |||||||
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13) 8 | |||||||
1 | 186 | OSWIN JOSEPH ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 20:15 | - | --- | |
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15) 8 | |||||||
1 | 158 | MAURICE PLATZ | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 19:13 | - | --- | |
2 | 113 | TARO BRINK | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 19:14 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 105 | JANNEK BARTHEL | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 20:47 | - | +1:34 | |
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) 8 | |||||||
1 | 119 | ESRA FRANK | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | 17:08 | - | --- | |
2 | 134 | FLORIS HOPPENRATH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 17:14 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 175 | NILS VOLKMER | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 20:19 | - | +3:11 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) 8 | |||||||
1 | 118 | MAX FIEGE | - | 19:31 | - | --- | |
2 | 151 | ALEXANDER MÖLLER | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 23:11 | - | +3:40 | |
3 | 152 | FABIAN MÜLLER | 28:42 | - | +9:11 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) 8 | |||||||
1 | 110 | MARCEL BRÄUTIGAM | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 13:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 143 | MARCUS LUDWIG | 20:14 | - | +7:05 | ||
3 | 156 | ANDRÉ PIERSTORF | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 23:44 | - | +10:35 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) 8 | |||||||
1 | 173 | RONNY VOIGT | 16:10 | - | --- | ||
2 | 177 | JENS WAGNER | SWE Laufteam | 19:27 | - | +3:17 | |
3 | 90 | TINO BRÄSKE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:17 | - | +5:07 | |
4 | 140 | STEFAN KRANNICH | LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz e.V. | 21:47 | - | +5:37 | |
5 | 130 | MICHAEL HAMMER | 22:38 | - | +6:28 | ||
6 | 174 | MARTIN VOLKMANN | 26:27 | - | +10:17 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) 8 | |||||||
1 | 124 | DANILO GALLINGER | 17:55 | - | --- | ||
2 | 132 | ANDREAS HEYM | EDEKA-Team ERFURT | 18:41 | - | +0:46 | |
3 | 162 | DENIS SCHEBITZ | 19:09 | - | +1:14 | ||
4 | 167 | MANUEL SCHWUCHOW | Team Erdinger Active | 21:00 | - | +3:05 | |
5 | 83 | BERNHARD WINDISCH | 22:55 | - | +5:00 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) 8 | |||||||
1 | 183 | ANDREAS MAAK | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | 17:33 | - | --- | |
2 | 127 | JENS GUTJAHR | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 23:02 | - | +5:29 | |
3 | 137 | JENS KLEEBUSCH | 27:59 | - | +10:26 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) 8 | |||||||
1 | 101 | RALPH ADAMS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:50 | - | --- | |
2 | 139 | KARSTEN KRANNICH | 19:04 | - | +0:14 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64) 8 | |||||||
1 | 169 | TRISTAN SPLETT | run4fun | 18:05 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) 8 | |||||||
1 | 108 | DIRK BOMBERG | USV Erfurt | 22:20 | - | --- | |
Senioren M75 (75+) 8 | |||||||
1 | 16 | MANFRED BAUMANN | 32:32 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) 8 | |||||||
1 | 146 | FLORIAN MAYER | LTV Erfurt | 14:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 165 | TIM SCHOLTYSEK | PSV Meiningen | 14:50 | - | +0:46 | |
3 | 144 | FRANCISCO JESUS MARTIN FERNADEZ | 16:08 | - | +2:04 | ||
4 | 153 | RALF NÄTHER | SWE Laufteams | 17:02 | - | +2:58 | |
5 | 150 | CURT MÖCKEL | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 18:54 | - | +4:50 | |
6 | 181 | JULIAN KERN | 21:21 | - | +7:17 | ||
7 | 138 | JULIUS KLINK | 26:37 | - | +12:33 | ||
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13) 8 | |||||||
1 | 102 | CARLA ALBRECHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 19:15 | - | --- | |
2 | 104 | ROSA ANHALT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 20:13 | - | +0:58 | |
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15) 8 | |||||||
1 | 117 | ANNI ELSTERMANN | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 19:15 | - | --- | |
2 | 136 | LISSY JUNGE | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 22:36 | - | +3:21 | |
3 | 155 | MARTA OTTO | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 23:43 | - | +4:28 | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) 8 | |||||||
1 | 114 | FRIDA BRUSCH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 19:52 | - | --- | |
2 | 103 | PAULA ALBRECHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 20:15 | - | +0:23 | |
3 | 166 | HANNAH LAUREN SCHWARZ | LTV Erfurt | 21:41 | - | +1:49 | |
4 | 128 | ANNA GUZOWSKI | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 22:38 | - | +2:46 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19) 8 | |||||||
1 | 185 | JOHANNA WINDISCH | 22:55 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) 8 | |||||||
1 | 115 | JANA DAHMS | 21:31 | - | --- | ||
2 | 120 | JANA FREITAG | 29:26 | - | +7:55 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) 8 | |||||||
1 | 149 | CAROLIN MERTEN | LG Erfurt | 19:19 | - | --- | |
2 | 147 | NICOL MEISTER | WBG Zunkunft | 19:30 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 107 | SUSANNE BERGTER | 19:58 | - | +0:39 | ||
4 | 121 | SUSANNE FRITZSCHE | 20:32 | - | +1:13 | ||
5 | 176 | CAROLINE WAGNER | 22:17 | - | +2:58 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) 8 | |||||||
1 | 89 | FRANZISKA NIEBERGALL | LLC Regensburg | 20:03 | - | --- | |
2 | 133 | STEFFI HOHMANN | 22:31 | - | +2:28 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) 8 | |||||||
1 | 129 | BABETT GUZOWSKI | 23:13 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) 8 | |||||||
1 | 184 | BIRGIT MÜNCH | LTV Erfurt | 21:19 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64) 8 | |||||||
1 | 106 | HEIKE BECKER | run4fun | 19:58 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) 8 | |||||||
1 | 125 | JOSEPHINE GRONEBERG | 18:32 | - | --- | ||
2 | 111 | AMELIE BRETSCHNEIDER | SC DHfK Leipzig | 18:37 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 157 | LEA PLATH | 20:15 | - | +1:43 | ||
4 | 164 | JULE SCHIEMANN | 22:27 | - | +3:55 | ||
5 | 168 | VIVIANE SEIFERT | 22:29 | - | +3:57 | ||
6 | 109 | SABRINA BOTTNER | 23:05 | - | +4:33 | ||
3. 阶段: 结束 | |||||||
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13) 8 | |||||||
1 | 186 | OSWIN JOSEPH ZIERVOGEL | LTV Erfurt | 16:11 | - | --- | |
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15) 8 | |||||||
1 | 158 | MAURICE PLATZ | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 13:14 | - | --- | |
2 | 113 | TARO BRINK | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 13:24 | - | +0:10 | |
3 | 105 | JANNEK BARTHEL | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 16:27 | - | +3:13 | |
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) 8 | |||||||
1 | 119 | ESRA FRANK | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | 12:31 | - | --- | |
2 | 134 | FLORIS HOPPENRATH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:55 | - | +0:24 | |
3 | 175 | NILS VOLKMER | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 14:55 | - | +2:24 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) 8 | |||||||
1 | 118 | MAX FIEGE | - | 14:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 151 | ALEXANDER MÖLLER | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 18:58 | - | +4:53 | |
3 | 152 | FABIAN MÜLLER | 22:07 | - | +8:02 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) 8 | |||||||
1 | 110 | MARCEL BRÄUTIGAM | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 10:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 143 | MARCUS LUDWIG | 15:14 | - | +5:12 | ||
3 | 156 | ANDRÉ PIERSTORF | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 20:35 | - | +10:33 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) 8 | |||||||
1 | 173 | RONNY VOIGT | 12:28 | - | --- | ||
2 | 177 | JENS WAGNER | SWE Laufteam | 14:36 | - | +2:08 | |
3 | 140 | STEFAN KRANNICH | LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz e.V. | 16:37 | - | +4:09 | |
4 | 90 | TINO BRÄSKE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 16:43 | - | +4:15 | |
5 | 130 | MICHAEL HAMMER | 17:42 | - | +5:14 | ||
6 | 174 | MARTIN VOLKMANN | 21:20 | - | +8:52 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) 8 | |||||||
1 | 124 | DANILO GALLINGER | 13:43 | - | --- | ||
2 | 162 | DENIS SCHEBITZ | 14:47 | - | +1:04 | ||
3 | 167 | MANUEL SCHWUCHOW | Team Erdinger Active | 15:53 | - | +2:10 | |
4 | 132 | ANDREAS HEYM | EDEKA-Team ERFURT | 15:59 | - | +2:16 | |
5 | 83 | BERNHARD WINDISCH | 18:10 | - | +4:27 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) 8 | |||||||
1 | 183 | ANDREAS MAAK | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | 14:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 127 | JENS GUTJAHR | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 19:01 | - | +4:57 | |
3 | 137 | JENS KLEEBUSCH | 22:27 | - | +8:23 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) 8 | |||||||
1 | 139 | KARSTEN KRANNICH | 14:44 | - | --- | ||
2 | 101 | RALPH ADAMS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 14:45 | - | +0:01 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) 8 | |||||||
1 | 169 | TRISTAN SPLETT | run4fun | 13:52 | - | --- | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) 8 | |||||||
1 | 108 | DIRK BOMBERG | USV Erfurt | 17:06 | - | --- | |
Senioren M75 (75+) 8 | |||||||
1 | 16 | MANFRED BAUMANN | 25:35 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) 8 | |||||||
1 | 146 | FLORIAN MAYER | LTV Erfurt | 11:00 | - | --- | |
2 | 165 | TIM SCHOLTYSEK | PSV Meiningen | 11:31 | - | +0:31 | |
3 | 144 | FRANCISCO JESUS MARTIN FERNADEZ | 12:18 | - | +1:18 | ||
4 | 153 | RALF NÄTHER | SWE Laufteams | 13:02 | - | +2:02 | |
5 | 150 | CURT MÖCKEL | MB Schönfels-Zwickau | 15:35 | - | +4:35 | |
6 | 181 | JULIAN KERN | 16:21 | - | +5:21 | ||
7 | 138 | JULIUS KLINK | 22:27 | - | +11:27 | ||
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13) 8 | |||||||
1 | 102 | CARLA ALBRECHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 15:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 104 | ROSA ANHALT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 16:14 | - | +1:08 | |
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15) 8 | |||||||
1 | 117 | ANNI ELSTERMANN | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 15:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 136 | LISSY JUNGE | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 18:05 | - | +2:59 | |
3 | 155 | MARTA OTTO | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 20:10 | - | +5:04 | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) 8 | |||||||
1 | 103 | PAULA ALBRECHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 15:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 114 | FRIDA BRUSCH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 15:48 | - | +0:10 | |
3 | 166 | HANNAH LAUREN SCHWARZ | LTV Erfurt | 15:57 | - | +0:19 | |
4 | 128 | ANNA GUZOWSKI | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 18:21 | - | +2:43 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19) 8 | |||||||
1 | 185 | JOHANNA WINDISCH | 18:10 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) 8 | |||||||
1 | 115 | JANA DAHMS | 17:18 | - | --- | ||
2 | 120 | JANA FREITAG | 23:43 | - | +6:25 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) 8 | |||||||
1 | 149 | CAROLIN MERTEN | LG Erfurt | 14:52 | - | --- | |
2 | 147 | NICOL MEISTER | WBG Zunkunft | 14:57 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 107 | SUSANNE BERGTER | 15:17 | - | +0:25 | ||
4 | 121 | SUSANNE FRITZSCHE | 15:31 | - | +0:39 | ||
5 | 176 | CAROLINE WAGNER | 17:15 | - | +2:23 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) 8 | |||||||
1 | 89 | FRANZISKA NIEBERGALL | LLC Regensburg | 14:56 | - | --- | |
2 | 133 | STEFFI HOHMANN | 17:48 | - | +2:52 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) 8 | |||||||
1 | 129 | BABETT GUZOWSKI | 18:33 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) 8 | |||||||
1 | 184 | BIRGIT MÜNCH | LTV Erfurt | 16:37 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64) 8 | |||||||
1 | 106 | HEIKE BECKER | run4fun | 15:19 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) 8 | |||||||
1 | 111 | AMELIE BRETSCHNEIDER | SC DHfK Leipzig | 13:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 125 | JOSEPHINE GRONEBERG | 14:16 | - | +0:32 | ||
3 | 157 | LEA PLATH | 16:25 | - | +2:41 | ||
4 | 109 | SABRINA BOTTNER | 16:55 | - | +3:11 | ||
5 | 164 | JULE SCHIEMANN | 17:12 | - | +3:28 | ||
6 | 168 | VIVIANE SEIFERT | 17:35 | - | +3:51 |