RC Gera | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Geb. | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Schwimmen | Rad | Lauf | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Männer | ||||||||||||
1 | 59 | STROBL, Thomas | Trisport Erdinger Alkoholfrei Te | MK2 | 2:10:17 | 20:32 | 1:02:01 | 47:44 | ||||
2 | 63 | RAHNFELD, Robert | TriTeam UniBW München | MK1 | 2:16:59 | 20:30 | 1:05:22 | 51:07 | ||||
3 | 70 | KÜFNER, Sebastian | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | MK1 | 2:17:13 | 21:48 | 1:03:23 | 52:02 | ||||
4 | 72 | SCHUBERT, Oliver | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | MK2 | 2:20:02 | 23:40 | 1:05:58 | 50:24 | ||||
5 | 2 | PAUL, Benjamin | AC Apolda | MK2 | 2:20:58 | 24:54 | 1:04:58 | 51:06 | ||||
6 | 29 | KLOTZ, Benjamin | NPU Esslingen | MK2 | 2:22:42 | 24:19 | 1:05:28 | 52:55 | ||||
7 | 66 | RITTER, Olaf | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | MK4 | 2:23:53 | 24:16 | fehlt! | 1:59:37 | ||||
8 | 9 | KULL, Andreas | HSV Weimar Triathlon | MS2 | 2:28:51 | 1:26:21 | 7:47 | 54:43 | ||||
9 | 5 | BÖRNER, Mirko | DAV Sektion Greiz | MK1 | 2:29:32 | 23:09 | 1:12:47 | 53:36 | ||||
10 | 43 | SONNENBERG, Philipp | Triathlon Jena e.V | MK1 | 2:30:10 | 23:22 | 1:06:36 | 1:00:12 | ||||
11 | 75 | KÜFNER, Ronald | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | MS1 | 2:30:33 | 28:10 | fehlt! | 2:02:23 | ||||
12 | 1 | GEBERT, Daniel | 3athlon.org | MK1 | 2:32:06 | 21:01 | 1:11:06 | 59:59 | ||||
13 | 14 | ROTH, Stephan | HSV Weimar Triathlon | MK1 | 2:32:09 | 23:56 | 1:11:12 | 57:01 | ||||
14 | 73 | GLADIGAU, Ronny | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | MK3 | 2:32:21 | 25:52 | 1:08:39 | 57:50 | ||||
15 | 48 | MACHOLDT, Johannes | Triathlon Jena e.V. | MK2 | 2:32:52 | 27:44 | 1:06:25 | 58:43 | ||||
16 | 35 | KUBUS, Matthias | SC DHfK leipzig | MK3 | 2:33:17 | 27:41 | 1:06:28 | 59:08 | ||||
17 | 37 | HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe | SG Eintracht Wendehausen | MK2 | 2:33:50 | 30:15 | 1:09:16 | 54:19 | ||||
18 | 25 | HAUSMANN, Andreas | LTV Erfurt | MS2 | 2:34:15 | 26:20 | 1:12:54 | 55:01 | ||||
19 | 24 | FRENZEL, Sebastian | LTV Erfurt | MK1 | 2:35:35 | 27:17 | 1:06:56 | 1:01:22 | ||||
20 | 22 | BOGEN, Gregor | LFV Oberholz | MK4 | 2:36:35 | 26:22 | 1:12:51 | 57:22 | ||||
21 | 15 | KRETZER, Andreas | HSV Weimar Triathlon | MS1 | 2:36:44 | 24:22 | 1:10:47 | 1:01:35 | ||||
22 | 7 | FRANK, Michael | HSV Weimar Triathlon | MK3 | 2:36:46 | 22:40 | 1:11:36 | 1:02:30 | ||||
23 | 65 | ERTEL, Martin | TSV 1880 Gera - Zwötzen | MK2 | 2:38:32 | 28:01 | 1:11:04 | 59:27 | ||||
24 | 8 | BILLIG, Dirk | HSV Weimar Triathlon | MS2 | 2:38:35 | 30:51 | 1:09:48 | 57:56 | ||||
25 | 10 | BLUME, Carsten | HSV Weimar Triathlon | MS3 | 2:38:40 | 24:52 | 1:10:50 | 1:02:58 | ||||
26 | 52 | SCHINDLER, Frank | Triathlon Jena e.V. | MK3 | 2:41:41 | 20:17 | 1:29:30 | 51:54 | ||||
27 | 4 | BORNSCHEIN, Dirk | AST-Apolda | MS1 | 2:41:56 | 27:57 | 1:13:28 | 1:00:31 | ||||
28 | 67 | KRÜGER, Horst | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | MS3 | 2:42:39 | 24:35 | 1:14:41 | 1:03:23 | ||||
29 | 71 | KOWALSKI, Stefan | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | MK2 | 2:43:36 | 28:25 | 1:14:51 | 1:00:20 | ||||
30 | 53 | POLLACK, Jens | Triathlon Jena e.V. | MK4 | 2:46:55 | 30:27 | 1:16:38 | 59:50 | ||||
31 | 78 | WAHA, Jens | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | MS2 | 2:47:51 | 28:04 | 1:15:09 | 1:04:38 | ||||
32 | 74 | PUTH, Mike | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | MK4 | 2:48:06 | 27:44 | 1:13:47 | 1:06:35 | ||||
33 | 44 | MEHR, Ralf | Triathlon Jena e.V | MK3 | 2:48:31 | 36:33 | 1:13:51 | 58:07 | ||||
34 | 36 | BARNIKOL-VEIT, Bernd | SC DHfK Leipzig | MS5 | 2:52:31 | 26:32 | 1:20:59 | 1:05:00 | ||||
35 | 54 | PATZER, Götz | Triathlon Jena e.V. | MS1 | 2:52:58 | 32:08 | 1:21:20 | 59:30 | ||||
36 | 81 | LANGE, Holger | VfL 1990 Gera Badminton | MK2 | 2:54:14 | 30:54 | 1:20:07 | 1:03:13 | ||||
37 | 42 | DR. BEETZ, Christian | TC Suhl | MK3 | 2:54:49 | 28:08 | 1:16:14 | 1:10:27 | ||||
38 | 51 | HAERTEL, Patrick | Triathlon Jena e.V. | MK3 | 2:55:22 | 28:24 | 1:17:20 | 1:09:38 | ||||
39 | 83 | ZAHN, Ronny | Sportuni Würzburg | MK2 | 2:55:35 | 23:09 | 1:15:07 | 1:17:19 | ||||
40 | 68 | SCHUBERT, Frank | TSV 1880 Gera -Zwötzen | MS1 | 2:57:52 | 28:17 | 1:17:56 | 1:11:39 | ||||
41 | 20 | HERRMANN, Rüdiger | Kleingartenverein Elstertal | MS3 | 2:59:14 | 27:53 | 1:24:45 | 1:06:36 | ||||
42 | 33 | MEUSEL, Wolfgang | RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V. | MS3 | 3:01:49 | 32:19 | 1:21:38 | 1:07:52 | ||||
43 | 30 | KOWALEWSKI, Jens | RC 92 Gera | MS1 | 3:01:56 | 34:15 | 1:09:52 | 1:17:49 | ||||
44 | 80 | KOCH, Siegfried | TVBarchfeld | MS4 | 3:04:55 | 35:27 | 1:19:29 | 1:09:59 | ||||
45 | 45 | GESSLER, maik | Triathlon Jena e.V | MK4 | 3:07:41 | 28:19 | 1:22:19 | 1:17:03 | ||||
46 | 6 | HÄFNER, Henry | Gera | MS1 | 3:07:45 | 31:27 | 1:27:32 | 1:08:46 | ||||
47 | 40 | HAHNEMANN, Norbert | SV02 Arnstadt | MS3 | 3:07:57 | 35:21 | 1:26:01 | 1:06:35 | ||||
48 | 55 | DR.MEYER, Joachim | Triathlon Jena e.V. | MS4 | 3:08:58 | 26:39 | 1:20:26 | 1:21:53 | ||||
49 | 11 | SCHULZ, Jürgen | HSV Weimar Triathlon | MS5 | 3:19:58 | 38:00 | 1:29:25 | 1:12:33 | ||||
50 | 84 | ULLRICH, Peter | 1.SV Gera | MS6 | 3:25:43 | 35:31 | 1:27:54 | 1:22:18 | ||||
51 | 82 | MUELLER, Mario | Gera | MS2 | 3:25:43 | 35:22 | 1:32:45 | 1:17:36 | ||||
Frauen | ||||||||||||
1 | 56 | LOTZ, Judith | Triathlon Jena e.V. | WK1 | 2:30:38 | 23:14 | 1:12:31 | 54:53 | ||||
2 | 61 | BOGEN, Kathrin | TriSport Wurzen | WK4 | 2:33:27 | 26:27 | 1:13:41 | 53:19 | ||||
3 | 26 | HEDWIG, Lilian | TRIA-TEAM Gießen | WK1 | 2:35:34 | 23:54 | 1:14:45 | 56:55 | ||||
4 | 28 | SPRENGER, Kerstin | LTV Erfurt | WS2 | 2:40:28 | 26:31 | 1:12:44 | 1:01:13 | ||||
5 | 16 | MARQUART, Anita | HSV Weimar Triathlon | WK1 | 2:42:03 | 22:43 | 1:13:54 | 1:05:26 | ||||
6 | 76 | BEYER, Katrin | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | WK2 | 2:44:03 | 30:00 | 1:15:40 | 58:23 | ||||
7 | 57 | POLLACK, Tina | Triathlon Jena e.V. | WK1 | 2:51:10 | 24:27 | 1:18:50 | 1:07:53 | ||||
8 | 77 | KOWALSKI, Edith | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | WS3 | 2:52:54 | 27:56 | 1:17:34 | 1:07:24 | ||||
9 | 58 | GENTNER, Claudia | Triathlon Jena e.V. | WK3 | 2:56:05 | 26:21 | 1:18:26 | 1:11:18 | ||||
10 | 38 | HAHNER, Bettina | sv Gelnhausen | WS1 | 2:58:21 | 27:27 | 1:21:39 | 1:09:15 | ||||
11 | 27 | MALY, Ricarda | LTV Erfurt | WK3 | 3:00:54 | 22:27 | 1:28:04 | 1:10:23 | ||||
12 | 3 | FRAUENDORF, Tina | AST- Apolda | WK2 | 3:00:57 | 25:02 | 1:21:10 | 1:14:45 | ||||
13 | 19 | WITTIG, Dagmar | HSV Weimar Triathlon | WS1 | 3:08:23 | 24:14 | 1:29:15 | 1:14:54 |