Bad Harzburg, Goslar, Braunlage | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren | ||||||||
1 | 72 | WOLF, Mike | VCW Cycling | 1:30:47 | 22,80 | --- | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 18:38 (1) 16,42 km/h Gesamt: 18:38 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 30:39 (1) 22,51 km/h Gesamt: 49:17 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 30:40 (1) 22,50 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:57 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 10:50 (1) 35,45 km/h Gesamt: 1:30:47 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
2 | 76 | MEINIGER, Timo | Ilsenburg | 1:36:00 | 21,56 | +5:13 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 19:34 (2) 15,64 km/h Gesamt: 19:34 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 32:04 (2) 21,52 km/h Gesamt: 51:38 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 33:24 (2) 20,66 km/h Gesamt: 1:25:02 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 10:58 (3) 35,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:36:00 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
3 | 67 | HEUNECKE, Andreas | TUSPO WEENDE | 1:40:30 | 20,60 | +9:43 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 21:58 (3) 13,93 km/h Gesamt: 21:58 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 33:51 (3) 20,38 km/h Gesamt: 55:49 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 33:42 (3) 20,47 km/h Gesamt: 1:29:31 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 10:59 (4) 34,96 km/h Gesamt: 1:40:30 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
4 | 70 | SENTKER, Hendrik | Hessisch Oldendorf | 1:45:33 | 19,61 | +14:46 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 23:50 (6) 12,84 km/h Gesamt: 23:50 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 35:31 (4) 19,43 km/h Gesamt: 59:21 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 34:43 (4) 19,88 km/h Gesamt: 1:34:04 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 11:29 (5) 33,44 km/h Gesamt: 1:45:33 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
5 | 42 | TROG, Michael | Team Zweirad Langer - CJD Brauns | 1:47:39 | 19,23 | +16:52 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 23:49 (5) 12,85 km/h Gesamt: 23:49 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 36:02 (5) 19,15 km/h Gesamt: 59:51 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 36:53 (6) 18,71 km/h Gesamt: 1:36:44 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 10:55 (2) 35,18 km/h Gesamt: 1:47:39 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
6 | 77 | ABEL, Steffen | RSG Nordharz | 1:48:32 | 19,07 | +17:45 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 23:36 (4) 12,97 km/h Gesamt: 23:36 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 36:17 (6) 19,02 km/h Gesamt: 59:53 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 36:49 (5) 18,74 km/h Gesamt: 1:36:42 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 11:50 (7) 32,45 km/h Gesamt: 1:48:32 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
7 | 39 | DAMMANN, Christian | MTBvD Racing Team - Team Weserex | 1:55:12 | 17,97 | +24:25 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 23:52 (7) 12,82 km/h Gesamt: 23:52 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 37:54 (7) 18,21 km/h Gesamt: 1:01:46 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 41:38 (7) 16,57 km/h Gesamt: 1:43:24 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 11:48 (6) 32,54 km/h Gesamt: 1:55:12 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
8 | 40 | LAMPE, Michael | Vienenburg | 2:04:54 | 16,57 | +34:07 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 27:12 (10) 11,25 km/h Gesamt: 27:12 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 42:19 (9) 16,31 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:31 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 43:08 (8) 16,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:52:39 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 12:15 (8) 31,35 km/h Gesamt: 2:04:54 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
9 | 75 | SCHMIDT, Dennis | Salzgitter | 2:12:48 | 15,59 | +42:01 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 27:18 (11) 11,21 km/h Gesamt: 27:18 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 41:55 (8) 16,46 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:13 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 49:59 (10) 13,80 km/h Gesamt: 1:59:12 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 13:36 (10) 28,24 km/h Gesamt: 2:12:48 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
10 | 41 | LATTAS, Philip | Seesen | 2:16:25 | 15,17 | +45:38 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 27:00 (8) 11,33 km/h Gesamt: 27:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 44:00 (10) 15,68 km/h Gesamt: 1:11:00 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 48:00 (9) 14,38 km/h Gesamt: 1:59:00 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 17:25 (11) 22,05 km/h Gesamt: 2:16:25 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
11 | 38 | ALSLEBEN, Lars | Bad Harzburg | 2:21:11 | 14,66 | +50:24 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 27:00 (8) 11,33 km/h Gesamt: 27:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 45:26 (11) 15,19 km/h Gesamt: 1:12:26 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 55:37 (11) 12,41 km/h Gesamt: 2:08:03 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 13:08 (9) 29,24 km/h Gesamt: 2:21:11 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
männliche Jugend | ||||||||
1 | 44 | LENGER, Dennis | Goslar | 2:13:55 | 15,46 | --- | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 26:50 (1) 11,40 km/h Gesamt: 26:50 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 44:05 (1) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:10:55 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 47:55 (1) 14,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:58:50 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 15:05 (1) 25,46 km/h Gesamt: 2:13:55 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
männliche Schüler 1 | ||||||||
1 | 47 | NIKOLAUS, Max | Darlingerode | 2:07:03 | 16,29 | --- | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 26:57 (1) 11,35 km/h Gesamt: 26:57 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 41:29 (1) 16,63 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:26 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 45:32 (1) 15,15 km/h Gesamt: 1:53:58 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 13:05 (2) 29,35 km/h Gesamt: 2:07:03 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
2 | 46 | GEERS, Fritz | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 2:28:30 | 13,94 | +21:27 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 32:00 (2) 9,56 km/h Gesamt: 32:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 49:00 (2) 14,08 km/h Gesamt: 1:21:00 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 55:00 (2) 12,55 km/h Gesamt: 2:16:00 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 12:30 (1) 30,72 km/h Gesamt: 2:28:30 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
Senioren | ||||||||
1 | 49 | JÜTERBOCK, Heinz | HSV Colbitz | 1:55:17 | 17,96 | --- | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 24:04 (2) 12,71 km/h Gesamt: 24:04 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 38:03 (2) 18,13 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:07 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 40:10 (3) 17,18 km/h Gesamt: 1:42:17 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 13:00 (5) 29,54 km/h Gesamt: 1:55:17 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
2 | 68 | BAGSCHIK, Peter | Vienenburg | 1:56:25 | 17,78 | +1:08 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 24:00 (1) 12,75 km/h Gesamt: 24:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 38:00 (1) 18,16 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:00 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 40:00 (2) 17,25 km/h Gesamt: 1:42:00 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 14:25 (10) 26,64 km/h Gesamt: 1:56:25 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
3 | 73 | MÜLLER, Otto | Nordharzer RSG Bad Harzburg | 2:00:22 | 17,20 | +5:05 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 26:27 (3) 11,57 km/h Gesamt: 26:27 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 41:15 (4) 16,73 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:42 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 35:18 (1) 19,55 km/h Gesamt: 1:43:00 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 17:22 (12) 22,11 km/h Gesamt: 2:00:22 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
4 | 57 | SOBITZKAT, Rainer | HSV Colbitz | 2:04:09 | 16,67 | +8:52 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 27:27 (6) 11,15 km/h Gesamt: 27:27 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 41:34 (5) 16,60 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:01 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 43:25 (4) 15,89 km/h Gesamt: 1:52:26 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 11:43 (2) 32,77 km/h Gesamt: 2:04:09 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
5 | 66 | ROTERMUND, Andreas | Goslar | 2:07:51 | 16,19 | +12:34 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 26:55 (5) 11,37 km/h Gesamt: 26:55 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 42:20 (6) 16,30 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:15 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 45:29 (6) 15,17 km/h Gesamt: 1:54:44 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 13:07 (6) 29,28 km/h Gesamt: 2:07:51 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
6 | 58 | SÜSS, Thomas | braunschweig | 2:08:05 | 16,16 | +12:48 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 27:32 (7) 11,11 km/h Gesamt: 27:32 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 40:38 (3) 16,98 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:10 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 48:16 (8) 14,30 km/h Gesamt: 1:56:26 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 11:39 (1) 32,96 km/h Gesamt: 2:08:05 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
7 | 50 | LENGER, Detlef | Goslar | 2:09:51 | 15,94 | +14:34 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 26:36 (4) 11,50 km/h Gesamt: 26:36 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 42:34 (7) 16,21 km/h Gesamt: 1:09:10 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 47:27 (7) 14,54 km/h Gesamt: 1:56:37 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 13:14 (7) 29,02 km/h Gesamt: 2:09:51 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
8 | 71 | MÖLLER, Axel | MMBC Hanover | 2:10:24 | 15,87 | +15:07 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 28:30 (8) 10,74 km/h Gesamt: 28:30 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 43:50 (8) 15,74 km/h Gesamt: 1:12:20 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 45:26 (5) 15,19 km/h Gesamt: 1:57:46 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 12:38 (3) 30,40 km/h Gesamt: 2:10:24 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
9 | 59 | WESTPHAL, Dieter | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 2:26:17 | 14,15 | +31:00 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 31:35 (9) 9,69 km/h Gesamt: 31:35 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 49:04 (10) 14,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:39 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 51:42 (9) 13,35 km/h Gesamt: 2:12:21 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 13:56 (8) 27,56 km/h Gesamt: 2:26:17 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
10 | 54 | OTTE, Werner | Goslar | 2:29:04 | 13,89 | +33:47 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 32:25 (10) 9,44 km/h Gesamt: 32:25 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 49:15 (11) 14,01 km/h Gesamt: 1:21:40 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 54:31 (11) 12,66 km/h Gesamt: 2:16:11 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 12:53 (4) 29,81 km/h Gesamt: 2:29:04 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
11 | 74 | SCHUBATH, Stefan | Vienenburg | 2:29:30 | 13,85 | +34:13 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 33:00 (11) 9,27 km/h Gesamt: 33:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 47:45 (9) 14,45 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:45 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 54:26 (10) 12,68 km/h Gesamt: 2:15:11 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 14:19 (9) 26,82 km/h Gesamt: 2:29:30 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
12 | 53 | NIKOLAUS, Frank | Darlingerode | 2:55:50 | 11,77 | +1:00:33 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 39:36 (13) 7,73 km/h Gesamt: 39:36 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 1:01:21 (13) 11,25 km/h Gesamt: 1:40:57 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 59:39 (12) 11,57 km/h Gesamt: 2:40:36 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 15:14 (11) 25,21 km/h Gesamt: 2:55:50 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
13 | 48 | HANSMANN, Thomas | Bad Harzburg | 3:01:54 | 11,38 | +1:06:37 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 35:42 (12) 8,57 km/h Gesamt: 35:42 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 56:43 (12) 12,17 km/h Gesamt: 1:32:25 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 1:07:55 (14) 10,16 km/h Gesamt: 2:40:20 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 21:34 (14) 17,81 km/h Gesamt: 3:01:54 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
14 | 55 | POST, Mario | Brandenburg | 3:04:21 | 11,23 | +1:09:04 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 39:40 (14) 7,71 km/h Gesamt: 39:40 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 1:01:21 (13) 11,25 km/h Gesamt: 1:41:01 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 1:05:48 (13) 10,49 km/h Gesamt: 2:46:49 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 17:32 (13) 21,90 km/h Gesamt: 3:04:21 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
DNF | 52 | MÄRTING, Lothar | Seesen | |||||
Runde 1 5,10 km 1:39:05 3,09 km/h Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
DNF | 51 | MÄRTING, Mario | Seesen | |||||
Runde 1 5,10 km 30:25 10,06 km/h Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
DNF | 56 | SCHMIDT, Karl Hermann | Bad Harzburg | |||||
Runde 1 5,10 km 25:37 11,95 km/h Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km fehlt! --- km/h Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
Damen | ||||||||
1 | 62 | PODRENEK, Mareike | MTBvD Racing Team - Team Weserex | 2:41:39 | 12,81 | --- | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 35:28 (1) 8,63 km/h Gesamt: 35:28 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 55:18 (1) 12,48 km/h Gesamt: 1:30:46 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 55:23 (1) 12,46 km/h Gesamt: 2:26:09 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 15:30 (1) 24,77 km/h Gesamt: 2:41:39 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
2 | 60 | HANSMANN, Christine | Bad Harzburg | 3:01:55 | 11,38 | +20:16 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 36:04 (2) 8,48 km/h Gesamt: 36:04 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 56:57 (2) 12,12 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:01 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 1:07:17 (3) 10,26 km/h Gesamt: 2:40:18 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 21:37 (2) 17,76 km/h Gesamt: 3:01:55 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
3 | 61 | MÄRTING, Martina | Ski Club Bad Grund | 3:19:31 | 10,38 | +37:52 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 40:00 (3) 7,65 km/h Gesamt: 40:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 1:03:00 (3) 10,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:43:00 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 1:07:00 (2) 10,30 km/h Gesamt: 2:50:00 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 29:31 (3) 13,01 km/h Gesamt: 3:19:31 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen | ||||||||
1 | 69 | BAGSCHIK, Beate | Vienenburg | 2:17:44 | 15,03 | --- | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 27:00 (1) 11,33 km/h Gesamt: 27:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 44:00 (1) 15,68 km/h Gesamt: 1:11:00 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 48:00 (1) 14,38 km/h Gesamt: 1:59:00 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 18:44 (2) 20,50 km/h Gesamt: 2:17:44 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
2 | 64 | FRICKE, Dorothea | Goslar | 2:33:33 | 13,48 | +15:49 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 32:59 (2) 9,28 km/h Gesamt: 32:59 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 51:15 (2) 13,46 km/h Gesamt: 1:24:14 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 53:05 (2) 13,00 km/h Gesamt: 2:17:19 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 16:14 (1) 23,66 km/h Gesamt: 2:33:33 Gesamt: 34,50 km | ||||||||
3 | 65 | MINKNER, Martina | Goslar | 2:45:10 | 12,53 | +27:26 | ||
Runde 1 5,10 km 35:00 (3) 8,74 km/h Gesamt: 35:00 Gesamt: 5,10 km Runde 2 11,50 km 55:00 (3) 12,55 km/h Gesamt: 1:30:00 Gesamt: 16,60 km Runde 3 11,50 km 56:00 (3) 12,32 km/h Gesamt: 2:26:00 Gesamt: 28,10 km Ziel 6,40 km 19:10 (3) 20,03 km/h Gesamt: 2:45:10 Gesamt: 34,50 km |