Bad Harzburg, Goslar, Braunlage | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (11,13 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 9 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | MARATHON-BIKES 1. Suhler MTB Clu | 36:27 | 18,32 | --- | |
2 | 19 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 36:36 | 18,25 | +0:09 | |
3 | 4 | JESCHKE, JAN | brand X | 36:41 | 18,20 | +0:14 | |
4 | 21 | LANGER, DANIEL | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 36:44 | 18,18 | +0:17 | |
5 | 1 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 38:14 | 17,47 | +1:47 | |
6 | 3 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Team Powerslide. Minden | 38:59 | 17,13 | +2:32 | |
7 | 7 | KRÜGER, SASCHA | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 43:38 | 15,30 | +7:11 | |
8 | 17 | HILDEBRANDT, MARKO | Magdeburg | 44:29 | 15,01 | +8:02 | |
9 | 5 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Downhill Racing | 48:13 | 13,85 | +11:46 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 16 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 36:34 | 18,26 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAM | 38:11 | 17,49 | +1:37 | |
3 | 12 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 40:17 | 16,58 | +3:43 | |
4 | 18 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Holle | 44:16 | 15,09 | +7:42 | |
5 | 20 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 44:28 | 15,02 | +7:54 | |
6 | 11 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 46:02 | 14,51 | +9:28 | |
7 | 14 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 48:05 | 13,89 | +11:31 | |
8 | 13 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 48:33 | 13,75 | +11:59 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (19,10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 4 | JESCHKE, JAN | brand X | 46:32 | 24,63 | --- | |
2 | 9 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | MARATHON-BIKES 1. Suhler MTB Clu | 46:41 | 24,55 | +0:09 | |
3 | 19 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 46:52 | 24,45 | +0:20 | |
4 | 1 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 48:10 | 23,79 | +1:38 | |
5 | 3 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Team Powerslide. Minden | 52:14 | 21,94 | +5:42 | |
6 | 21 | LANGER, DANIEL | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 54:19 | 21,10 | +7:47 | |
7 | 7 | KRÜGER, SASCHA | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 54:44 | 20,94 | +8:12 | |
8 | 17 | HILDEBRANDT, MARKO | Magdeburg | 56:19 | 20,35 | +9:47 | |
9 | 5 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Downhill Racing | 59:16 | 19,34 | +12:44 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 16 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 46:32 | 24,63 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAM | 48:04 | 23,84 | +1:32 | |
3 | 12 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 51:19 | 22,33 | +4:47 | |
4 | 18 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Holle | 55:13 | 20,75 | +8:41 | |
5 | 20 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 55:46 | 20,55 | +9:14 | |
6 | 11 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 57:19 | 19,99 | +10:47 | |
7 | 13 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 59:50 | 19,15 | +13:18 | |
8 | 14 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 1:01:37 | 18,60 | +15:05 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (19,10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 19 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 46:56 | 24,42 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JESCHKE, JAN | brand X | 47:05 | 24,34 | +0:09 | |
3 | 9 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | MARATHON-BIKES 1. Suhler MTB Clu | 47:06 | 24,33 | +0:10 | |
4 | 21 | LANGER, DANIEL | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 47:19 | 24,22 | +0:23 | |
5 | 1 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 49:30 | 23,15 | +2:34 | |
6 | 3 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Team Powerslide. Minden | 52:41 | 21,75 | +5:45 | |
7 | 7 | KRÜGER, SASCHA | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 58:12 | 19,69 | +11:16 | |
8 | 17 | HILDEBRANDT, MARKO | Magdeburg | 59:28 | 19,27 | +12:32 | |
9 | 5 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Downhill Racing | 1:02:39 | 18,29 | +15:43 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 16 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 47:12 | 24,28 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAM | 49:27 | 23,17 | +2:15 | |
3 | 12 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 51:23 | 22,30 | +4:11 | |
4 | 18 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Holle | 57:03 | 20,09 | +9:51 | |
5 | 20 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 58:01 | 19,75 | +10:49 | |
6 | 11 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 1:00:26 | 18,96 | +13:14 | |
7 | 14 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 1:00:42 | 18,88 | +13:30 | |
8 | 13 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 1:01:49 | 18,54 | +14:37 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (19,10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 4 | JESCHKE, JAN | brand X | 46:06 | 24,86 | --- | |
2 | 21 | LANGER, DANIEL | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 49:10 | 23,31 | +3:04 | |
3 | 19 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 49:38 | 23,09 | +3:32 | |
4 | 9 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | MARATHON-BIKES 1. Suhler MTB Clu | 49:48 | 23,01 | +3:42 | |
5 | 1 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 51:21 | 22,32 | +5:15 | |
6 | 3 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Team Powerslide. Minden | 58:05 | 19,73 | +11:59 | |
7 | 7 | KRÜGER, SASCHA | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 1:00:35 | 18,92 | +14:29 | |
8 | 17 | HILDEBRANDT, MARKO | Magdeburg | 1:05:47 | 17,42 | +19:41 | |
9 | 5 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Downhill Racing | 1:10:30 | 16,26 | +24:24 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 16 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 49:33 | 23,13 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAM | 51:20 | 22,32 | +1:47 | |
3 | 12 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 52:50 | 21,69 | +3:17 | |
4 | 20 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 1:00:07 | 19,06 | +10:34 | |
5 | 18 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Holle | 1:00:43 | 18,87 | +11:10 | |
6 | 13 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 1:03:01 | 18,19 | +13:28 | |
7 | 11 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 1:03:31 | 18,04 | +13:58 | |
8 | 14 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 1:03:54 | 17,93 | +14:21 | |
5. Etappe: Runde (19,10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 19 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 48:27 | 23,65 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JESCHKE, JAN | brand X | 49:20 | 23,23 | +0:53 | |
3 | 1 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 50:07 | 22,87 | +1:40 | |
4 | 21 | LANGER, DANIEL | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 53:45 | 21,32 | +5:18 | |
5 | 9 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | MARATHON-BIKES 1. Suhler MTB Clu | 55:18 | 20,72 | +6:51 | |
6 | 3 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Team Powerslide. Minden | 57:56 | 19,78 | +9:29 | |
7 | 7 | KRÜGER, SASCHA | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 59:19 | 19,32 | +10:52 | |
8 | 17 | HILDEBRANDT, MARKO | Magdeburg | 1:06:45 | 17,17 | +18:18 | |
9 | 5 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Downhill Racing | 1:18:10 | 14,66 | +29:43 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 20 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 0:02 | 34.380,00 | --- | |
2 | 16 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 49:35 | 23,11 | +49:33 | |
3 | 15 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAM | 51:02 | 22,46 | +51:00 | |
4 | 12 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 54:41 | 20,96 | +54:39 | |
5 | 18 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Holle | 1:00:10 | 19,05 | +1:00:08 | |
6 | 13 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 1:04:58 | 17,64 | +1:04:56 | |
7 | 11 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 1:05:25 | 17,52 | +1:05:23 | |
8 | 14 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 1:07:20 | 17,02 | +1:07:18 | |
6. Etappe: Ziel (7,97 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 19 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia-Hanover | 8:11 | 58,44 | --- | |
2 | 7 | KRÜGER, SASCHA | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 8:30 | 56,26 | +0:19 | |
3 | 4 | JESCHKE, JAN | brand X | 8:33 | 55,93 | +0:22 | |
4 | 21 | LANGER, DANIEL | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 8:43 | 54,86 | +0:32 | |
5 | 1 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 8:49 | 54,24 | +0:38 | |
6 | 9 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | MARATHON-BIKES 1. Suhler MTB Clu | 9:01 | 53,04 | +0:50 | |
7 | 3 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Team Powerslide. Minden | 9:35 | 49,90 | +1:24 | |
8 | 17 | HILDEBRANDT, MARKO | Magdeburg | 10:01 | 47,74 | +1:50 | |
9 | 5 | KESTEN, LARS | Losers Downhill Racing | 11:19 | 42,26 | +3:08 | |
Masters | |||||||
1 | 16 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 8:43 | 54,86 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAM | 8:58 | 53,33 | +0:15 | |
3 | 12 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 9:13 | 51,88 | +0:30 | |
4 | 14 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 10:03 | 47,58 | +1:20 | |
5 | 18 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Holle | 10:04 | 47,50 | +1:21 | |
6 | 11 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 10:06 | 47,35 | +1:23 | |
7 | 13 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 10:19 | 46,35 | +1:36 | |
8 | 20 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 1:10:53 | 6,75 | +1:02:10 |