Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Kulissenfelsen (5,00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 90 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 39:37 | 7,57 | --- | |
1 | 134 | WINKLER, STEFAN | BodyFit-2000 | 39:37 | 7,57 | --- | |
3 | 135 | HERMANN, MANFRED | BodyFit-2000 | 43:59 | 6,82 | +4:22 | |
4 | 184 | RÖSSLER, MANFRED | Ort: Erfurt | 44:03 | 6,81 | +4:26 | |
5 | 92 | SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 44:06 | 6,80 | +4:29 | |
6 | 170 | BÖHM, RAINER | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 44:17 | 6,77 | +4:40 | |
7 | 198 | MÖLLER, SIGBERT | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 45:16 | 6,63 | +5:39 | |
8 | 158 | BOSSE, HOLGER | Ort: Gotha | 45:30 | 6,59 | +5:53 | |
9 | 169 | SIEGMUND, BERND | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 46:36 | 6,44 | +6:59 | |
10 | 189 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | Ort: Bocka | 49:54 | 6,01 | +10:17 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 163 | THEEG, KATRIN | SV-Tabarz | 39:39 | 7,57 | --- | |
2 | 130 | HASELOFF, INGRID | BodyFit-2000 | 42:02 | 7,14 | +2:23 | |
3 | 131 | HASELOFF, MANUELA | BodyFit-2000 | 42:05 | 7,13 | +2:26 | |
4 | 167 | BIELA, SIGRID | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 42:26 | 7,07 | +2:47 | |
5 | 133 | KÜHN, TINA | BodyFit-2000 | 42:56 | 6,99 | +3:17 | |
6 | 188 | TISCHER, VALENTINA | Ort: Erfurt | 42:57 | 6,98 | +3:18 | |
7 | 132 | RÖSSEL, JAQUELINE | BodyFit-2000 | 43:28 | 6,90 | +3:49 | |
8 | 199 | MÖLLER, DAGMAR | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 44:03 | 6,81 | +4:24 | |
9 | 179 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 44:07 | 6,80 | +4:28 | |
10 | 193 | KOCH, VERENA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 44:55 | 6,68 | +5:16 | |
11 | 162 | HELM, UTE | Ort: Crawinkel | 44:59 | 6,67 | +5:20 | |
12 | 178 | MÖLLER-RUDLOFF, DIANA | Ort: Gräfenhain | 45:22 | 6,61 | +5:43 | |
13 | 165 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 45:26 | 6,60 | +5:47 | |
14 | 166 | SCHWARTZ, HILTRUD | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 46:36 | 6,44 | +6:57 | |
15 | 164 | SIEGMUND, CARMEN | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 46:40 | 6,43 | +7:01 | |
15 | 181 | JATZ, SUSANNE | Ort: Erfurt | 46:40 | 6,43 | +7:01 | |
17 | 177 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:12 | 6,36 | +7:33 | |
18 | 190 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Nordic- Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:15 | 6,35 | +7:36 | |
19 | 93 | HERTZER, CHRISTINE | Intersport Prediger | 47:25 | 6,33 | +7:46 | |
20 | 139 | FORSTREUTER, SYBILLE | Ort: Gotha | 47:28 | 6,32 | +7:49 | |
21 | 173 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:41 | 6,29 | +8:02 | |
22 | 174 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:43 | 6,29 | +8:04 | |
23 | 185 | MENGE, UTE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 48:32 | 6,18 | +8:53 | |
2. Etappe: Finsterbacher Pirschhaus (10,20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 134 | WINKLER, STEFAN | BodyFit-2000 | 43:50 | 13,96 | --- | |
2 | 90 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 44:03 | 13,89 | +0:13 | |
3 | 92 | SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 48:53 | 12,52 | +5:03 | |
4 | 170 | BÖHM, RAINER | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 49:34 | 12,35 | +5:44 | |
5 | 184 | RÖSSLER, MANFRED | Ort: Erfurt | 49:46 | 12,30 | +5:56 | |
6 | 135 | HERMANN, MANFRED | BodyFit-2000 | 52:43 | 11,61 | +8:53 | |
7 | 158 | BOSSE, HOLGER | Ort: Gotha | 53:40 | 11,40 | +9:50 | |
8 | 169 | SIEGMUND, BERND | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 54:21 | 11,26 | +10:31 | |
9 | 189 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | Ort: Bocka | 55:53 | 10,95 | +12:03 | |
10 | 198 | MÖLLER, SIGBERT | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 56:24 | 10,85 | +12:34 | |
11 | 168 | HELM, UWE | Ort: Crawinkel | 1:34:50 | 6,45 | +51:00 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 163 | THEEG, KATRIN | SV-Tabarz | 43:55 | 13,94 | --- | |
2 | 188 | TISCHER, VALENTINA | Ort: Erfurt | 46:53 | 13,05 | +2:58 | |
3 | 165 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 47:31 | 12,88 | +3:36 | |
4 | 131 | HASELOFF, MANUELA | BodyFit-2000 | 47:46 | 12,81 | +3:51 | |
5 | 167 | BIELA, SIGRID | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 47:47 | 12,81 | +3:52 | |
6 | 130 | HASELOFF, INGRID | BodyFit-2000 | 48:10 | 12,71 | +4:15 | |
7 | 199 | MÖLLER, DAGMAR | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 48:55 | 12,51 | +5:00 | |
8 | 179 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 49:42 | 12,31 | +5:47 | |
9 | 162 | HELM, UTE | Ort: Crawinkel | 49:50 | 12,28 | +5:55 | |
10 | 193 | KOCH, VERENA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 50:52 | 12,03 | +6:57 | |
11 | 132 | RÖSSEL, JAQUELINE | BodyFit-2000 | 51:11 | 11,96 | +7:16 | |
12 | 178 | MÖLLER-RUDLOFF, DIANA | Ort: Gräfenhain | 51:14 | 11,95 | +7:19 | |
13 | 133 | KÜHN, TINA | BodyFit-2000 | 51:41 | 11,84 | +7:46 | |
14 | 139 | FORSTREUTER, SYBILLE | Ort: Gotha | 53:37 | 11,41 | +9:42 | |
15 | 164 | SIEGMUND, CARMEN | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 54:19 | 11,27 | +10:24 | |
16 | 185 | MENGE, UTE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 54:25 | 11,25 | +10:30 | |
17 | 166 | SCHWARTZ, HILTRUD | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 55:06 | 11,11 | +11:11 | |
18 | 93 | HERTZER, CHRISTINE | Intersport Prediger | 56:02 | 10,92 | +12:07 | |
19 | 174 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 56:38 | 10,81 | +12:43 | |
20 | 173 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 56:41 | 10,80 | +12:46 | |
21 | 181 | JATZ, SUSANNE | Ort: Erfurt | 56:53 | 10,76 | +12:58 | |
22 | 190 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Nordic- Walking Team Luisenthal | 58:12 | 10,52 | +14:17 | |
23 | 177 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 58:19 | 10,49 | +14:24 | |
24 | 91 | PLÄTTNER, ANGELA | Markranstädt | 1:35:57 | 6,38 | +52:02 | |
3. Etappe: Talsperre (17,60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 90 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 55:22 | 19,07 | --- | |
2 | 134 | WINKLER, STEFAN | BodyFit-2000 | 55:35 | 19,00 | +0:13 | |
3 | 92 | SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 1:04:03 | 16,49 | +8:41 | |
4 | 170 | BÖHM, RAINER | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:05:11 | 16,20 | +9:49 | |
5 | 184 | RÖSSLER, MANFRED | Ort: Erfurt | 1:05:13 | 16,19 | +9:51 | |
6 | 168 | HELM, UWE | Ort: Crawinkel | 1:07:15 | 15,70 | +11:53 | |
7 | 169 | SIEGMUND, BERND | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 1:13:05 | 14,45 | +17:43 | |
8 | 158 | BOSSE, HOLGER | Ort: Gotha | 1:14:19 | 14,21 | +18:57 | |
9 | 189 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | Ort: Bocka | 1:16:22 | 13,83 | +21:00 | |
10 | 198 | MÖLLER, SIGBERT | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:16:29 | 13,81 | +21:07 | |
11 | 135 | HERMANN, MANFRED | BodyFit-2000 | 1:21:33 | 12,95 | +26:11 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 163 | THEEG, KATRIN | SV-Tabarz | 57:28 | 18,38 | --- | |
2 | 165 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 1:02:05 | 17,01 | +4:37 | |
3 | 131 | HASELOFF, MANUELA | BodyFit-2000 | 1:02:11 | 16,98 | +4:43 | |
4 | 188 | TISCHER, VALENTINA | Ort: Erfurt | 1:02:12 | 16,98 | +4:44 | |
5 | 130 | HASELOFF, INGRID | BodyFit-2000 | 1:02:50 | 16,81 | +5:22 | |
6 | 199 | MÖLLER, DAGMAR | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:04:04 | 16,48 | +6:36 | |
7 | 179 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:05:13 | 16,19 | +7:45 | |
8 | 132 | RÖSSEL, JAQUELINE | BodyFit-2000 | 1:07:04 | 15,75 | +9:36 | |
9 | 133 | KÜHN, TINA | BodyFit-2000 | 1:07:08 | 15,73 | +9:40 | |
10 | 162 | HELM, UTE | Ort: Crawinkel | 1:07:12 | 15,71 | +9:44 | |
11 | 167 | BIELA, SIGRID | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 1:07:49 | 15,57 | +10:21 | |
12 | 178 | MÖLLER-RUDLOFF, DIANA | Ort: Gräfenhain | 1:10:26 | 14,99 | +12:58 | |
13 | 91 | PLÄTTNER, ANGELA | Markranstädt | 1:11:05 | 14,86 | +13:37 | |
14 | 193 | KOCH, VERENA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:11:15 | 14,82 | +13:47 | |
15 | 185 | MENGE, UTE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:11:53 | 14,69 | +14:25 | |
16 | 164 | SIEGMUND, CARMEN | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 1:12:18 | 14,61 | +14:50 | |
17 | 166 | SCHWARTZ, HILTRUD | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 1:13:33 | 14,36 | +16:05 | |
18 | 139 | FORSTREUTER, SYBILLE | Ort: Gotha | 1:14:15 | 14,22 | +16:47 | |
19 | 181 | JATZ, SUSANNE | Ort: Erfurt | 1:14:39 | 14,15 | +17:11 | |
20 | 93 | HERTZER, CHRISTINE | Intersport Prediger | 1:16:08 | 13,87 | +18:40 | |
21 | 173 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:17:36 | 13,61 | +20:08 | |
22 | 174 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:17:40 | 13,60 | +20:12 | |
23 | 177 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:19:06 | 13,35 | +21:38 | |
24 | 190 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Nordic- Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:19:08 | 13,34 | +21:40 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (3,70 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 90 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 27:10 | 8,17 | --- | |
2 | 134 | WINKLER, STEFAN | BodyFit-2000 | 27:12 | 8,16 | +0:02 | |
3 | 170 | BÖHM, RAINER | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 32:32 | 6,82 | +5:22 | |
4 | 184 | RÖSSLER, MANFRED | Ort: Erfurt | 32:33 | 6,82 | +5:23 | |
5 | 92 | SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 33:56 | 6,54 | +6:46 | |
6 | 168 | HELM, UWE | Ort: Crawinkel | 34:58 | 6,35 | +7:48 | |
7 | 169 | SIEGMUND, BERND | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 36:50 | 6,03 | +9:40 | |
8 | 158 | BOSSE, HOLGER | Ort: Gotha | 37:06 | 5,98 | +9:56 | |
9 | 198 | MÖLLER, SIGBERT | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 38:19 | 5,79 | +11:09 | |
10 | 189 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | Ort: Bocka | 39:44 | 5,59 | +12:34 | |
11 | 135 | HERMANN, MANFRED | BodyFit-2000 | 41:31 | 5,35 | +14:21 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 165 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 31:32 | 7,04 | --- | |
2 | 163 | THEEG, KATRIN | SV-Tabarz | 32:05 | 6,92 | +0:33 | |
3 | 130 | HASELOFF, INGRID | BodyFit-2000 | 32:28 | 6,84 | +0:56 | |
3 | 133 | KÜHN, TINA | BodyFit-2000 | 32:28 | 6,84 | +0:56 | |
5 | 132 | RÖSSEL, JAQUELINE | BodyFit-2000 | 32:31 | 6,83 | +0:59 | |
5 | 179 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 32:31 | 6,83 | +0:59 | |
7 | 167 | BIELA, SIGRID | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 32:38 | 6,80 | +1:06 | |
8 | 188 | TISCHER, VALENTINA | Ort: Erfurt | 32:47 | 6,77 | +1:15 | |
9 | 131 | HASELOFF, MANUELA | BodyFit-2000 | 32:48 | 6,77 | +1:16 | |
10 | 199 | MÖLLER, DAGMAR | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 34:19 | 6,47 | +2:47 | |
11 | 162 | HELM, UTE | Ort: Crawinkel | 35:02 | 6,34 | +3:30 | |
12 | 166 | SCHWARTZ, HILTRUD | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 35:38 | 6,23 | +4:06 | |
13 | 178 | MÖLLER-RUDLOFF, DIANA | Ort: Gräfenhain | 36:40 | 6,05 | +5:08 | |
13 | 91 | PLÄTTNER, ANGELA | Markranstädt | 36:40 | 6,05 | +5:08 | |
15 | 193 | KOCH, VERENA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 36:42 | 6,05 | +5:10 | |
16 | 185 | MENGE, UTE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 36:52 | 6,02 | +5:20 | |
17 | 164 | SIEGMUND, CARMEN | Sport-Prediger Ilmenau | 37:34 | 5,91 | +6:02 | |
18 | 139 | FORSTREUTER, SYBILLE | Ort: Gotha | 37:59 | 5,84 | +6:27 | |
19 | 181 | JATZ, SUSANNE | Ort: Erfurt | 38:17 | 5,80 | +6:45 | |
20 | 93 | HERTZER, CHRISTINE | Intersport Prediger | 38:48 | 5,72 | +7:16 | |
21 | 177 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 39:13 | 5,66 | +7:41 | |
22 | 190 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Nordic- Walking Team Luisenthal | 39:15 | 5,66 | +7:43 | |
23 | 174 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 39:49 | 5,58 | +8:17 | |
24 | 173 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 39:52 | 5,57 | +8:20 |