SPORTident TimingTSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V.

Taunustrails, Eppstein -Bike-Marathon

Eppstein 24.08.2008

Taunustrails, Eppstein -Bike-Marathon

Eppstein 24.08.2008

 

Ergebnisse Taunustrails, Eppstein -Bike-Marathon

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer M20 (Hauptklasse)
12240
ODROSEK, Marc
 Team Storck2:36:5721,03---
22249
UHL, Tim
 RSC-Wiesbaden2:41:5320,39+4:56
32244
KÖNIG, Dirk
 Team FIREBIKE2:43:1320,22+6:16
42207
KHOSCHNUD, Ramin
 TV Mosbach2:45:4619,91+8:49
52018
RÖDER, Stefan
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team2:48:3819,57+11:41
62003
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 Team-Wein2:50:0119,41+13:04
72008
JOCHEM, Martin
 sebamed Bike Team2:51:2719,25+14:30
82016
PÄTZEL, Marc
 sebamed Bike Team2:56:1018,73+19:13
92024
WALTER, Tobias
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:59:4918,35+22:52
102002
DIETHER, Hannes
 Heidelberg3:03:2517,99+26:28
112010
KAUSCH, Oliver
 Bike Aid Racing3:05:4917,76+28:52
122011
KOPP, Michael
 Red Pulse3:10:1117,35+33:14
132021
SCHÄFER, Jan
 MTBC Wehrheim3:17:3616,70+40:39
142014
PALITZSCH, Björn
 Mainz3:20:3316,45+43:36
152209
PFEIFER, Reinhard
 Lindenfels3:25:3016,06+48:33
162009
KATHS, Moritz
 Giessen Drift3:26:4415,96+49:47
172211
MEISSNER, Daniel
 Bonn3:37:3615,17+1:00:39
182013
ORTLOFF, Enrico
 Frankfurt am Main3:37:4015,16+1:00:43
192022
SEIFERT, Sascha
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:37:5315,15+1:00:56
202206
IDDINK, Andreas
 Bonn3:45:3614,63+1:08:39
212023
STIELER, Moritz
 Hofheim3:46:0214,60+1:09:05
222017
RAUCH, Alexander
 Hofheim4:05:0413,47+1:28:07
232006
HAHN, Martin
 Taunusstein4:21:2212,63+1:44:25
242218
FICHTNER, Michael
 Eisenbein4:27:0012,36+1:50:03
252193
ELSTNER, Eik
 Kelkheim4:39:5311,79+2:02:56
262020
SCHWÄRZEL, Heiko
 RSC Bad Schwalbach4:58:3311,05+2:21:36
Männer M30
12246
HÜHNLEIN, Erik
 Orient - Mainz2:34:0721,41---
22078
VOOS, Alexander
 sebamed Bike Team2:39:1720,72+5:10
32034
BOHORC, Bojan
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:41:3920,41+7:32
42229
SEEL, Stefan
 Bike-Biol Racing2:44:2120,08+10:14
52051
HOFF, Rene
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:52:0419,18+17:57
62188
STONE, Brandon
 Mellow Mushroom2:58:3718,48+24:30
72050
HAUSKNECHT, Werner
 Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen3:02:4518,06+28:38
82189
RUMMEL, Patrik
 Taunusgazellen3:04:1917,90+30:12
92215
DYER, Richard
 Team Inselafen3:05:1117,82+31:04
102251
SCHMIDT-SEITHE, Henning
 Schmolke-titan.de3:05:5917,74+31:52
112037
BÖHLER, Michael
 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Team3:06:1717,71+32:10
122210
MÜLLER, Martin
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:07:4517,58+33:38
132068
SCHUMACHER, Maik
 Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen3:09:1617,44+35:09
142194
SCHLICHTING, Marko
 Frankfurt3:10:5417,29+36:47
152258
THOM, Andreas
 Limburg3:14:3116,97+40:24
162082
WIRFS, Rouven
 SIG Koblenz3:14:4316,95+40:36
172044
GLEIß, Alexander
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:15:5816,84+41:51
182028
ANGERMANN, Marco
 Hamburg3:18:0216,66+43:55
192186
RAPOLDER, Sandor
 SK8&BMX Verein darmstadt3:18:2916,63+44:22
202071
SEEGER, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:18:3016,62+44:23
212083
WOLLENWEBER, Oliver
 SIG Koblenz3:20:2016,47+46:13
222234
KÜHN, Jörg
 LG Brechen3:23:0216,25+48:55
232220
BASTUCK, Stefan
 Mainz3:23:1616,23+49:09
242027
AHR, Benjamin
 Zee Aylienz3:23:3816,21+49:31
252045
GOTTLIEB, Andreas
 RCW Arzheim / Gottlieb-Bikes3:31:2615,61+57:19
262256
SPERLICH, Uwe
 Passtschon 983:31:3715,59+57:30
272066
SCHREINER, Stefan
 RV Blitz Saarbrücken3:32:3915,52+58:32
282029
ASTHEIMER, Achim
 Flörsheim3:34:1115,41+1:00:04
292216
FRITZ, Tino
 plastic-Kauf Offenburg3:34:3615,38+1:00:29
302191
POTTHOFF, Stefan
 LSV Triteam Remscheid3:35:3115,31+1:01:24
312038
CHALUPA, Marko
 it-schnittstelle.de3:40:5714,94+1:06:50
322041
ERLEWEIN, Martin
 Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen3:41:0114,93+1:06:54
332205
ÖHLENBACH, Martin
 Radtreff Campus3:42:0514,86+1:07:58
342254
SCHMAHL, Holger
 ww-radsportfreunde3:42:2514,84+1:08:18
352255
EIERLE, Lars
 Taunusgazellen3:43:1814,78+1:09:11
362033
BLUG, Niko
 Bodenheim3:44:5414,67+1:10:47
372075
TRIPPEL, Christian
 Bad Nauheim3:45:1114,65+1:11:04
382065
SCHALK, Holger
 Kelkheim3:46:5414,54+1:12:47
392253
BRENNERSCHEID, Lars
 Neu Anspach3:46:5814,54+1:12:51
402069
SCHUMANN, Jens
 Paradiesbiker3:50:3014,32+1:16:23
412025
ABDO, Alexander
 All Mountains Wiesbaden3:52:0214,22+1:17:55
422204
MOHEBBIAN, Amin
 Mannheim3:53:5414,11+1:19:47
432032
BLETZER, Ralf
 SG Leutershausen3:54:3114,07+1:20:24
442059
MEERMANN, Felix
 Frankfurt3:56:4513,94+1:22:38
452217
PIETSCHMANN, Jens
 Traktor Wiesbaden3:58:4713,82+1:24:40
462226
BECKER, Marc
 Idstein3:58:4813,82+1:24:41
472077
VIENNA, Jan
 BIKE-LOFT.de Idstein3:58:5813,81+1:24:51
482053
KISCHEL, Thomas
 Flörsheim3:59:1913,79+1:25:12
492079
WAGNER, Stefan
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:00:0413,75+1:25:57
502185
SCHÜNEMANN, Ronny
 Cyde-Planet4:01:2913,67+1:27:22
512052
KILIAN, Jörg
 Eppstein4:02:5613,58+1:28:49
522060
MÜLLER, Sven
 Oberursel4:05:4213,43+1:31:35
532040
DICKEL, Frank
 SKG Bauschheim4:08:3913,27+1:34:32
542043
GIRARD, André
 Hofheimer SC4:21:1212,63+1:47:05
552026
ABEN, Michael
 Frankfurt am Main4:25:4012,42+1:51:33
562042
GARZINSKY, Jens
 Runkel4:28:1112,31+1:54:04
572064
SCHAEFER, Christoph
 Giessen Drift4:28:3512,29+1:54:28
582048
HANS, Sandro
 Wiesbaden4:33:2912,07+1:59:22
592062
POTTHARST, carsten
 Muschelschubserbrigade4:34:5512,00+2:00:48
602067
SCHRÜFER, Dirk
 Alsbach4:37:4911,88+2:03:42
612055
KREUTER, Stefan
 Runkel4:50:5211,35+2:16:45
622076
TÖNGES, Thorsten
 Runkel an der Lahn4:50:5211,35+2:16:45
DSQ2046
GRÜNEWALD, Markus
 Frankfurt
DSQ2057
MAJIC, Ante
 Frankfurt
DNF2072
STEINMETZ, Nikos
 Wiesbaden
Männer M40
12102
FLAUAUS, Guido
 sebamed Bike Team2:53:5818,97---
22109
HAHN, Klaus
 Darmstadt2:54:4918,88+0:51
32223
HEPPEL, Tino
 Wackernheim2:58:3718,48+4:39
42239
HOCKAUF, Thomas
 RSG Gießen + Wiesbaden2:59:2018,40+5:22
52190
KELLER, Stefan
 Frankfurt am Main3:01:5618,14+7:58
62243
MAJCHRZAU, Oliver
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:02:1618,11+8:18
72203
SCHROD, Jörg
 Ogilvy / 03 Hohemark3:05:2817,79+11:30
82085
BAUMANN, Thomas
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:05:4517,77+11:47
92147
UHL, Michael
 waldsolms3:06:1817,71+12:20
102252
SCHMOLKE, Matthias
 Schmolke-titan.de3:06:5417,66+12:56
112232
GABEL, Klaus
 Mainzer RSV3:07:0817,63+13:10
122140
SCHLOSSER, Sven
 TEAM-WEIN.de3:08:1417,53+14:16
132199
HACK, Thorsten
 TUS Königshofen3:08:2417,52+14:26
142094
DIEL, Klaus
 Wiesbaden3:09:5417,38+15:56
152227
RIEPE, Eric
 Bergochsen3:10:0017,37+16:02
162242
EID, Jochen
 Taunusstein3:12:4417,12+18:46
172113
HOLLERBAUM, Christian
 Koenigstein3:13:4117,04+19:43
182154
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:14:0317,01+20:05
192135
REHWINKEL, thomas
 saunapark wiesbaden3:15:3116,88+21:33
202236
RICHTER, Markus
 RC Biersmot3:16:0216,83+22:04
212128
MÄRZ, Andreas
 RV Hochheim3:16:5716,76+22:59
222104
GERDEMANN, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:17:0916,74+23:11
232224
SIEBERTZ, Gerd
 RSC Umkel3:17:3316,70+23:35
242221
GOERS, Axel
 RSG Gießen + Wiesbaden3:17:4716,68+23:49
252136
ROCHE, Thierry
 MTB Team 7Hills3:18:3416,62+24:36
262214
JUNG, Eckhard
 Team Bike & FUN3:19:3016,54+25:32
272097
DRÜNERT, Volker
 Rüsselsheim3:21:5716,34+27:59
282230
SCHWARZ, Oliver
 Hofheim3:23:4616,19+29:48
292212
PANNENBÄCKER, André
 Wiesbaden3:25:1116,08+31:13
302250
SCHWARZ, Peter
 Schmolke-titan.de3:27:4015,89+33:42
312087
BERGER, Peter
 Red Bulls Fischbach3:28:5615,79+34:58
322122
LAHR, Holger
 fitnessundmotion.de3:29:5015,73+35:52
332127
MÜLLER, Volker
 Hellenhahn3:30:3715,67+36:39
342137
SANTL, Thorsten
 TG Tria Rüsselsheim3:32:2715,53+38:29
352198
SCHMEIßNER, Frank
 Hofheim3:34:3715,38+40:39
362219
SONNENTAG, Michael
 freidaach.de3:34:3815,38+40:40
372089
BOSMA, Jacob
 www.kuipersdevries.nl3:34:5815,35+41:00
382245
KETZER, Volker
 Naubert3:35:0315,35+41:05
392197
JUNKER, Mike
 RMV3:38:5015,08+44:52
402195
MALLMANN, Peter
 Boppard3:39:0415,06+45:06
412152
WITTE, Klaus
 Hofheim3:39:3615,03+45:38
422093
DEISTER, Martin
 Team Kettenknecht3:41:2514,90+47:27
432213
RILHARSON, Brendan
 Space Debris3:44:0914,72+50:11
442126
MEYER, Thorsten
 Mount Staufen3:44:5814,67+51:00
452200
SCHIER, Michael
 TSG Eppstein3:45:0614,66+51:08
462225
GRUß, Detlef
 RSC Unkel3:48:3614,44+54:38
472084
BAUM, Ingo
 Pfungstadt3:49:5114,36+55:53
482091
DANIEL, Jens
 Hofheim3:55:3614,01+1:01:38
492098
EHRENHOFER, Arno
 Bad Camberg3:57:4313,88+1:03:45
502096
DR. STEPPAN, Markus
 Mainz3:57:5713,87+1:03:59
512237
TRAENCKNER, Matthias
 Äpplerteam - Wiesbaden4:00:3313,72+1:06:35
522150
WEINGARDT, Andreas
 Hohenstein4:02:4913,59+1:08:51
532115
HÄUSGEN, Frank
 Reiskirchen4:03:0213,58+1:09:04
542088
BORST, Thomas
 Flörsheim4:03:3413,55+1:09:36
552120
KRAUS, Mathias
 Eppstein4:04:0013,52+1:10:02
562119
KRAUS, Mario
 TSG Eppstein4:04:0113,52+1:10:03
572183
MÜLLER, Thomas
 Neuwied4:06:3313,38+1:12:35
582238
KESSLER, Holger
 Äpplerteam - Wiesbaden4:12:3813,06+1:18:40
592086
BECKER, Axel
 BSG TaunusSparkasse4:16:0012,89+1:22:02
602144
SPRIESTERSBACH, Uwe
 S I G Koblenz4:16:0012,89+1:22:02
612143
SCHULMEYER, Udo
 Helferskirchen4:16:2112,87+1:22:23
622202
MÜLLER, Klaus-Peter
 Taunusstein4:18:0512,79+1:24:07
632106
GRUBER, Walter
 BSG TaunusSparkasse4:23:0812,54+1:29:10
642125
LOLIES, Ralph
 Taunusteam4:23:1312,54+1:29:15
652103
GEHLFUSS, Klaus
 Frankfurt4:23:5512,50+1:29:57
662131
PFERR, Michael
 BSG TaunusSparkasse4:26:2112,39+1:32:23
672133
PLINKE, Frank
 Hofheim4:26:4612,37+1:32:48
682139
SCHIFFLER, Ansgar
 BBS Bingen4:26:5512,36+1:32:57
692124
LINNERT, Christopher
 Glashütten4:30:1312,21+1:36:15
702114
HÄDICKE, Ralf
 Frankfurt4:31:0412,17+1:37:06
712231
BACCO, Corby
 Frankfurt4:31:4212,15+1:37:44
722235
STÖHR, Achim
 Oberursel4:34:0712,04+1:40:09
732149
WAGEMANS, Christiaan
 TV Diedenbergen4:36:1311,95+1:42:15
742118
KECHEL, Wolfgang
 Idstein4:36:4711,92+1:42:49
752110
HEIDEL, Jens
 Taunusstein4:38:1411,86+1:44:16
762142
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Frankfurt4:38:4311,84+1:44:45
772151
WIEßNER, Bernd
 Giessen Drift4:38:4411,84+1:44:46
782099
ENDRES, Jürgen
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:40:2711,77+1:46:29
792134
PÖSE, Jörg
 1. WSV - Fit & Geschickt4:41:2911,72+1:47:31
802146
TRANSIER, Ralf
 Taunusstein4:42:4711,67+1:48:49
812095
DIEMER, Klaus
 Friedrichsdorf4:44:4411,59+1:50:46
822105
GOTTINGER, Allan
 wiesbaden4:53:3611,24+1:59:38
832138
SAUERTEIG, Wolfram
 Wiesbaden4:54:1311,22+2:00:15
842090
BÜHRING, Heiko
 Wutha-Farnroda4:56:4811,12+2:02:50
852130
NICK, Manfred
 Koblenz5:09:1110,67+2:15:13
862112
HOFFMANN, Johannes
 Mainz5:09:4110,66+2:15:43
DSQ2129
NAß, Ralf
 Frankfurt
DSQ2121
KRÖNIG, Christian
 Mainz
DSQ2153
ZAK, Michael
 Frankfurt
DSQ2101
FLASCHKA, Michael
 Bad Vilbel
DNF2132
PIEPER, Johannes
 Hofheim
Männer M50
12165
WEIDNER, Ubi Blutsventje
 BSN-PIRATE Team3:12:0017,19---
22156
DÖRR, Reinhard
 Taunusgazellen3:12:4517,12+0:45
32164
WEICHSEL, Volker
 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt3:38:1315,12+26:13
42159
KOHLEY-KILB, Thomas
 Kelkheim3:46:5414,54+34:54
52160
LÖFFLER-ASAL, Peter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:55:2814,01+43:28
62162
MOHR-MATUSCHEK, Ulrich
 Kelkheim3:56:4613,94+44:46
72161
MICKEL, Wolfgang
 Bad Homburg4:08:4313,27+56:43
82184
BURSCHÄPERS, Joachim
 TSG Eppstein4:09:4413,21+57:44
92158
HAACK, Joachim
 Bad Camberg4:23:0612,54+1:11:06
102157
FRITZ, Lothar
 Tus Hornau4:26:2112,39+1:14:21
112208
KALETSCH, Gerhard
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:30:4312,19+1:18:43
männliche Jugend
12169
WELTERS, Thomas
 Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Team B3:03:0218,03---
22241
OSENBERG, Jan
 RSC-Wiesbaden3:15:0716,91+12:05
32170
WIMMERT, David
 RCW Arzheim3:25:1216,08+22:10
42166
KELLER, Christian
 Trailologe3:46:5314,54+43:51
52168
SEEBENS, Niklas
 Wiesbaden4:17:4412,80+1:14:42
62167
KILIAN, björn
 wiesbaden4:37:5111,88+1:34:49
Frauen W20 (Hauptklasse)
12173
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team3:18:4116,61---
22172
HADRASCHEK, Steffi
 sebamed Bike Team3:23:0216,25+4:21
Frauen W30
12175
WITTIG, Tanja
 DekaBank / Team Wein3:33:0315,49---
22196
MALLMANN, Judith
 Boppard3:58:0113,86+24:58
32174
WALLENFELS, Corina
 Giessen Drift4:35:0012,00+1:01:57
Frauen W40
12192
HESSENTHALER, Anke
 Eintracht Frankfurt3:48:3414,44---
22233
RILEY, Heike
 Niedernhausen4:41:2911,72+52:55
32180
NICK, Sandra
 Koblenz5:09:1110,67+1:20:37
DSQ2181
VEENSTRA, Margje
 www.eduraparts.nl