Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Schwimmen (0,40 km) | |||||||
Schüler männlich bis 13 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 367 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | Triathlon Verein Barchfeld | 11:43 | 2,05 | --- | |
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 348 | BECKER, SVEN | RSC Werratal | 7:25 | 3,24 | --- | |
2 | 396 | LOGEMANN, THOMAS | Kampfsportverein Yawara Meininge | 7:49 | 3,07 | +0:24 | |
3 | 361 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld | 7:56 | 3,03 | +0:31 | |
4 | 400 | BÖTTGER, FRANK | Bischofroda | 8:17 | 2,90 | +0:52 | |
5 | 355 | VOLLSTÄDT, SILVIO | RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen | 8:25 | 2,85 | +1:00 | |
6 | 393 | RITZMANN, PETER | Schweina | 8:26 | 2,85 | +1:01 | |
7 | 350 | KAISER, MICHAEL | Power Team mit Biss | 9:37 | 2,50 | +2:12 | |
8 | 349 | RASSBACH, LUCAS | Power Team mit Biss | 9:43 | 2,47 | +2:18 | |
9 | 392 | SIEGEMUND, LARS | Friedrichroda | 9:46 | 2,46 | +2:21 | |
10 | 391 | UNKART, CHRISTOPH | TTSV GW Immelborn | 9:50 | 2,44 | +2:25 | |
10 | 398 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 9:50 | 2,44 | +2:25 | |
12 | 394 | RITZMANN, JAN | Schweina | 10:16 | 2,34 | +2:51 | |
13 | 399 | HERMANN, NORMAN | TC Suhl | 10:32 | 2,28 | +3:07 | |
14 | 352 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 10:49 | 2,22 | +3:24 | |
15 | 364 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 11:07 | 2,16 | +3:42 | |
16 | 351 | DREUSSING, CHRISTIAN | Bucha | 11:48 | 2,03 | +4:23 | |
17 | 353 | KLEE, DANILO | SV Rosa | 12:29 | 1,92 | +5:04 | |
18 | 395 | PFEFFERMANN, CHRISTIAN | Wülfershausen | 12:56 | 1,86 | +5:31 | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 360 | MARR, PETER | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 12:22 | 1,94 | --- | |
2 | 388 | RETHER, THOMAS | Barchfeld | 12:27 | 1,93 | +0:05 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 358 | HOFMANN, DIRK | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 7:00 | 3,43 | --- | |
2 | 363 | ILGEN, VOLKMAR | Kiesgrube Immelborn | 8:52 | 2,71 | +1:52 | |
3 | 378 | LESER, REINER | SV 130 Frauensee | 9:20 | 2,57 | +2:20 | |
4 | 356 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Team Backhaus Jäger | 9:23 | 2,56 | +2:23 | |
5 | 397 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 9:26 | 2,54 | +2:26 | |
6 | 376 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC07 Ruhla | 9:46 | 2,46 | +2:46 | |
7 | 357 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumstattung Dartsch | 9:57 | 2,41 | +2:57 | |
8 | 385 | FINK, ROLAND | Reitverein Barchfeld | 10:05 | 2,38 | +3:05 | |
9 | 380 | KURZ, STEFFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 10:36 | 2,26 | +3:36 | |
10 | 365 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RC 92 | 10:42 | 2,24 | +3:42 | |
11 | 375 | WEBER, ROLF | SV Dorndorf | 10:54 | 2,20 | +3:54 | |
12 | 386 | BODEM, OLAF | Friedrichroda | 11:32 | 2,08 | +4:32 | |
13 | 379 | LAMPE, STEFFEN | Tv 1910 Ronshausen | 11:51 | 2,03 | +4:51 | |
14 | 359 | LIEBE, RALF | SV Wasserfreunde Mgn | 12:35 | 1,91 | +5:35 | |
15 | 374 | WUNDER, MARIO | PSV Eisenach | 13:06 | 1,83 | +6:06 | |
16 | 383 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 13:21 | 1,80 | +6:21 | |
17 | 377 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Friedrichroda | 13:47 | 1,74 | +6:47 | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 372 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Friedrichroda | 10:03 | 2,39 | --- | |
2 | 373 | FINK, EVELYN | Reitverein Barchfeld | 10:34 | 2,27 | +0:31 | |
3 | 370 | SIEGEMUND, ANTJE | Friedrichroda | 10:47 | 2,23 | +0:44 | |
4 | 362 | GATTUNG, ANDREA | Schweina | 12:14 | 1,96 | +2:11 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 354 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 7:51 | 3,06 | --- | |
2 | 369 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 9:36 | 2,50 | +1:45 | |
3 | 368 | JUNGHANNS, PETRA | LG PeFra | 11:09 | 2,15 | +3:18 | |
2. Etappe: Rad (9,20 km) | |||||||
Schüler männlich bis 13 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 367 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | Triathlon Verein Barchfeld | 29:10 | 18,93 | --- | |
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 361 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld | 21:49 | 25,30 | --- | |
2 | 355 | VOLLSTÄDT, SILVIO | RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen | 23:35 | 23,41 | +1:46 | |
3 | 391 | UNKART, CHRISTOPH | TTSV GW Immelborn | 23:36 | 23,39 | +1:47 | |
4 | 392 | SIEGEMUND, LARS | Friedrichroda | 23:54 | 23,10 | +2:05 | |
5 | 352 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 23:56 | 23,06 | +2:07 | |
6 | 394 | RITZMANN, JAN | Schweina | 24:21 | 22,67 | +2:32 | |
7 | 364 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 24:33 | 22,48 | +2:44 | |
8 | 349 | RASSBACH, LUCAS | Power Team mit Biss | 24:42 | 22,35 | +2:53 | |
9 | 400 | BÖTTGER, FRANK | Bischofroda | 25:07 | 21,98 | +3:18 | |
10 | 350 | KAISER, MICHAEL | Power Team mit Biss | 25:11 | 21,92 | +3:22 | |
11 | 348 | BECKER, SVEN | RSC Werratal | 25:28 | 21,68 | +3:39 | |
12 | 395 | PFEFFERMANN, CHRISTIAN | Wülfershausen | 25:42 | 21,48 | +3:53 | |
13 | 396 | LOGEMANN, THOMAS | Kampfsportverein Yawara Meininge | 26:11 | 21,08 | +4:22 | |
14 | 399 | HERMANN, NORMAN | TC Suhl | 26:13 | 21,06 | +4:24 | |
15 | 393 | RITZMANN, PETER | Schweina | 26:46 | 20,62 | +4:57 | |
16 | 353 | KLEE, DANILO | SV Rosa | 28:07 | 19,63 | +6:18 | |
17 | 351 | DREUSSING, CHRISTIAN | Bucha | 28:21 | 19,47 | +6:32 | |
18 | 398 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 32:20 | 17,07 | +10:31 | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 388 | RETHER, THOMAS | Barchfeld | 26:28 | 20,86 | --- | |
2 | 360 | MARR, PETER | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 32:14 | 17,13 | +5:46 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 397 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 22:43 | 24,30 | --- | |
2 | 385 | FINK, ROLAND | Reitverein Barchfeld | 23:07 | 23,88 | +0:24 | |
3 | 376 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC07 Ruhla | 24:10 | 22,84 | +1:27 | |
4 | 365 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RC 92 | 24:15 | 22,76 | +1:32 | |
5 | 357 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumstattung Dartsch | 24:22 | 22,65 | +1:39 | |
6 | 374 | WUNDER, MARIO | PSV Eisenach | 24:45 | 22,30 | +2:02 | |
7 | 380 | KURZ, STEFFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 24:51 | 22,21 | +2:08 | |
8 | 363 | ILGEN, VOLKMAR | Kiesgrube Immelborn | 25:16 | 21,85 | +2:33 | |
9 | 358 | HOFMANN, DIRK | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 25:53 | 21,33 | +3:10 | |
10 | 383 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 26:09 | 21,11 | +3:26 | |
11 | 378 | LESER, REINER | SV 130 Frauensee | 26:31 | 20,82 | +3:48 | |
12 | 375 | WEBER, ROLF | SV Dorndorf | 27:09 | 20,33 | +4:26 | |
13 | 356 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Team Backhaus Jäger | 27:37 | 19,99 | +4:54 | |
14 | 377 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Friedrichroda | 27:41 | 19,94 | +4:58 | |
15 | 386 | BODEM, OLAF | Friedrichroda | 29:49 | 18,51 | +7:06 | |
16 | 379 | LAMPE, STEFFEN | Tv 1910 Ronshausen | 30:54 | 17,86 | +8:11 | |
17 | 359 | LIEBE, RALF | SV Wasserfreunde Mgn | 33:25 | 16,52 | +10:42 | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 373 | FINK, EVELYN | Reitverein Barchfeld | 27:06 | 20,37 | --- | |
2 | 372 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Friedrichroda | 28:06 | 19,64 | +1:00 | |
3 | 362 | GATTUNG, ANDREA | Schweina | 29:02 | 19,01 | +1:56 | |
4 | 370 | SIEGEMUND, ANTJE | Friedrichroda | 31:34 | 17,49 | +4:28 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 28:59 | 19,05 | --- | |
2 | 354 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 30:08 | 18,32 | +1:09 | |
3 | 368 | JUNGHANNS, PETRA | LG PeFra | 31:41 | 17,42 | +2:42 | |
3. Etappe: Lauf (5,00 km) | |||||||
Schüler männlich bis 13 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 367 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | Triathlon Verein Barchfeld | 35:09 | 8,53 | --- | |
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 361 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld | 21:47 | 13,77 | --- | |
2 | 391 | UNKART, CHRISTOPH | TTSV GW Immelborn | 22:06 | 13,57 | +0:19 | |
3 | 355 | VOLLSTÄDT, SILVIO | RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen | 22:47 | 13,17 | +1:00 | |
4 | 349 | RASSBACH, LUCAS | Power Team mit Biss | 24:05 | 12,46 | +2:18 | |
5 | 395 | PFEFFERMANN, CHRISTIAN | Wülfershausen | 24:16 | 12,36 | +2:29 | |
6 | 353 | KLEE, DANILO | SV Rosa | 24:41 | 12,15 | +2:54 | |
7 | 394 | RITZMANN, JAN | Schweina | 25:06 | 11,95 | +3:19 | |
7 | 351 | DREUSSING, CHRISTIAN | Bucha | 25:06 | 11,95 | +3:19 | |
9 | 352 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 25:18 | 11,86 | +3:31 | |
10 | 399 | HERMANN, NORMAN | TC Suhl | 25:35 | 11,73 | +3:48 | |
11 | 392 | SIEGEMUND, LARS | Friedrichroda | 25:46 | 11,64 | +3:59 | |
12 | 396 | LOGEMANN, THOMAS | Kampfsportverein Yawara Meininge | 25:54 | 11,58 | +4:07 | |
13 | 364 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 26:04 | 11,51 | +4:17 | |
14 | 393 | RITZMANN, PETER | Schweina | 26:30 | 11,32 | +4:43 | |
15 | 348 | BECKER, SVEN | RSC Werratal | 28:30 | 10,53 | +6:43 | |
16 | 400 | BÖTTGER, FRANK | Bischofroda | 29:46 | 10,08 | +7:59 | |
17 | 350 | KAISER, MICHAEL | Power Team mit Biss | 29:55 | 10,03 | +8:08 | |
18 | 398 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 30:39 | 9,79 | +8:52 | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 388 | RETHER, THOMAS | Barchfeld | 28:31 | 10,52 | --- | |
2 | 360 | MARR, PETER | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 37:38 | 7,97 | +9:07 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 374 | WUNDER, MARIO | PSV Eisenach | 23:35 | 12,72 | --- | |
2 | 397 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 23:49 | 12,60 | +0:14 | |
3 | 376 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC07 Ruhla | 23:56 | 12,53 | +0:21 | |
4 | 385 | FINK, ROLAND | Reitverein Barchfeld | 24:56 | 12,03 | +1:21 | |
5 | 357 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Raumstattung Dartsch | 25:08 | 11,94 | +1:33 | |
6 | 365 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RC 92 | 26:07 | 11,49 | +2:32 | |
7 | 363 | ILGEN, VOLKMAR | Kiesgrube Immelborn | 26:11 | 11,46 | +2:36 | |
8 | 358 | HOFMANN, DIRK | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 27:11 | 11,04 | +3:36 | |
9 | 378 | LESER, REINER | SV 130 Frauensee | 27:23 | 10,96 | +3:48 | |
10 | 380 | KURZ, STEFFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 27:47 | 10,80 | +4:12 | |
11 | 377 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Friedrichroda | 28:49 | 10,41 | +5:14 | |
12 | 356 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Team Backhaus Jäger | 30:07 | 9,96 | +6:32 | |
13 | 375 | WEBER, ROLF | SV Dorndorf | 30:50 | 9,73 | +7:15 | |
14 | 379 | LAMPE, STEFFEN | Tv 1910 Ronshausen | 33:21 | 9,00 | +9:46 | |
15 | 383 | GRAF, WINFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 33:47 | 8,88 | +10:12 | |
16 | 359 | LIEBE, RALF | SV Wasserfreunde Mgn | 35:43 | 8,40 | +12:08 | |
17 | 386 | BODEM, OLAF | Friedrichroda | 36:18 | 8,26 | +12:43 | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 372 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Friedrichroda | 26:19 | 11,40 | --- | |
2 | 373 | FINK, EVELYN | Reitverein Barchfeld | 27:53 | 10,76 | +1:34 | |
3 | 362 | GATTUNG, ANDREA | Schweina | 28:33 | 10,51 | +2:14 | |
4 | 370 | SIEGEMUND, ANTJE | Friedrichroda | 44:12 | 6,79 | +17:53 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 368 | JUNGHANNS, PETRA | LG PeFra | 28:08 | 10,66 | --- | |
2 | 354 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 28:11 | 10,64 | +0:03 | |
3 | 369 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 32:57 | 9,10 | +4:49 |