MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (2,00 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 24 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 4:46 | 25,17 | --- | |
2 | 22 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:03 | 23,76 | +0:17 | |
3 | 23 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:18 | 22,64 | +0:32 | |
4 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 5:24 | 22,22 | +0:38 | |
5 | 12 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:31 | 18,41 | +1:45 | |
6 | 603 | REUTER, SIMON | horn-bad meinberg | 6:52 | 17,48 | +2:06 | |
7 | 644 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team Schauinsland | 7:37 | 15,75 | +2:51 | |
8 | 36 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:47 | 15,42 | +3:01 | |
9 | 28 | PFAFFENDORF, STEPHAN | Rat Pack | 7:57 | 15,09 | +3:11 | |
10 | 604 | CLAUSS, NIKLAS | Rat Pack | 8:39 | 13,87 | +3:53 | |
11 | 27 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 27:15 | 4,40 | +22:29 | |
12 | 602 | REUTER, JAKOB | horn-bad meinberg | 31:20 | 3,83 | +26:34 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 531 | GEMMEKE, JAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg ( Min | 4:49 | 24,91 | --- | |
2 | 606 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Roverpower | 6:41 | 17,96 | +1:52 | |
3 | 107 | GEISSER, ALEX | Rat Pack | 7:39 | 15,69 | +2:50 | |
4 | 67 | KUNZMANN, CHRIS | Bovenden-Harste | 7:57 | 15,09 | +3:08 | |
5 | 93 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 8:00 | 15,00 | +3:11 | |
6 | 598 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 45:00 | 2,67 | +40:11 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 89 | LEYSE, MARC | Drochtersen | 4:56 | 24,32 | --- | |
2 | 612 | ULBRICH, JOSCHA | www.joscha2k.de | 5:07 | 23,45 | +0:11 | |
3 | 596 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC-Solling | 5:42 | 21,05 | +0:46 | |
4 | 615 | DISSELHOFF, MORITZ | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 6:15 | 19,20 | +1:19 | |
5 | 619 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | Team Rebell-Bikes | 6:56 | 17,31 | +2:00 | |
6 | 600 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARDT MATTHÄUS | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 7:07 | 16,86 | +2:11 | |
7 | 611 | BREKERBOHM, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:24 | 16,22 | +2:28 | |
8 | 608 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 7:33 | 15,89 | +2:37 | |
9 | 616 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Wehrden | 7:49 | 15,35 | +2:53 | |
10 | 39 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 24:43 | 4,86 | +19:47 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 114 | REHMET, STEFAN | Team Springe | 4:47 | 25,09 | --- | |
2 | 625 | BERGEMANN, JENS | RV Korbach | 4:53 | 24,57 | +0:06 | |
3 | 626 | STAHL, THOMAS | SG Rheinfelden | 5:32 | 21,69 | +0:45 | |
4 | 45 | KOCH, DIRK | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 5:44 | 20,93 | +0:57 | |
5 | 43 | GALK, INGO | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 5:46 | 20,81 | +0:59 | |
6 | 68 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Zenter Spieker | 5:47 | 20,75 | +1:00 | |
7 | 643 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 5:49 | 20,63 | +1:02 | |
8 | 51 | THIEMANN, DENNIS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 5:55 | 20,28 | +1:08 | |
9 | 646 | HEINE, OLIVER | Höxter - Lüchtringen | 6:30 | 18,46 | +1:43 | |
10 | 622 | MEUSEL, ANDRE | erster von hinten | 6:38 | 18,09 | +1:51 | |
11 | 61 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 7:02 | 17,06 | +2:15 | |
12 | 623 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:05 | 16,94 | +2:18 | |
13 | 64 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 7:09 | 16,78 | +2:22 | |
14 | 624 | HEINE, FRANK | Höxter-Lüchtringen | 7:12 | 16,67 | +2:25 | |
15 | 595 | WALTER, DIRK | Team Rebell-Bikes | 7:22 | 16,29 | +2:35 | |
16 | 618 | TAAKE, JENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:31 | 15,96 | +2:44 | |
17 | 106 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 27:39 | 4,34 | +22:52 | |
18 | 110 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 29:41 | 4,04 | +24:54 | |
19 | 599 | EISBACH, OLIVER | Bevern | 31:43 | 3,78 | +26:56 | |
20 | 58 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V | 47:14 | 2,54 | +42:27 | |
21 | 620 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 49:39 | 2,42 | +44:52 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 632 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 5:35 | 21,49 | --- | |
2 | 101 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | HS OWL | 5:39 | 21,24 | +0:04 | |
3 | 53 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC-Solling e. V. | 5:40 | 21,18 | +0:05 | |
4 | 69 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Pirate/ Hannover | 5:50 | 20,57 | +0:15 | |
5 | 87 | FALK, TORSTEN | wiehenbiker.com | 6:25 | 18,70 | +0:50 | |
6 | 629 | FRANZ, DETLEF | PSV Holzminden | 6:33 | 18,32 | +0:58 | |
7 | 637 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:35 | 18,23 | +1:00 | |
8 | 634 | REUTER, JOCHEN | horn-bad meinberg | 6:39 | 18,05 | +1:04 | |
9 | 628 | TANGER, UDO | schloß holte | 6:42 | 17,91 | +1:07 | |
10 | 75 | HARTGEN, JOCHEN | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 6:53 | 17,43 | +1:18 | |
11 | 630 | FINKE, DIRK | RC Lübbecke 04 | 7:10 | 16,74 | +1:35 | |
12 | 635 | TROPITZ, FRED | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 7:14 | 16,59 | +1:39 | |
13 | 98 | TWELE, RALPH | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 7:17 | 16,48 | +1:42 | |
14 | 35 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:26 | 16,14 | +1:51 | |
15 | 633 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | MTBiking Holzminden | 7:45 | 15,48 | +2:10 | |
16 | 642 | OBERDIEK, UWE | www.runandbike4help.de | 8:16 | 14,52 | +2:41 | |
17 | 636 | SÜSSMILCH, MICHAEL | Boffzen | 8:24 | 14,29 | +2:49 | |
18 | 627 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:01 | 11,98 | +4:26 | |
19 | 103 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 26:51 | 4,47 | +21:16 | |
20 | 647 | VÖSSING, MARTIN | Höxter | 1:05:54 | 1,82 | +1:00:19 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 33 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 5:16 | 22,78 | --- | |
2 | 50 | KUMLEHN, HARTMUT | DDMC-Solling | 6:36 | 18,18 | +1:20 | |
3 | 54 | TILLBERG, HARALD | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:51 | 17,52 | +1:35 | |
4 | 532 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | MTB Hochsolling Neuhaus | 7:05 | 16,94 | +1:49 | |
5 | 42 | FRICKE, HELMUT | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 7:28 | 16,07 | +2:12 | |
6 | 638 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARD | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 7:53 | 15,22 | +2:37 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 25 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:46 | 17,73 | --- | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 94 | WILKE, KIM | Bike-Sport-Lippe / Rat Pack | 8:46 | 13,69 | --- | |
2 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 33:53 | 3,54 | +25:07 | |
3 | 18 | FRANKE, GINA | Rat Pack | 41:47 | 2,87 | +33:01 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 38 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 6:49 | 17,60 | --- | |
2 | 639 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 7:43 | 15,55 | +0:54 | |
3 | 529 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 8:09 | 14,72 | +1:20 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 640 | BÜTTNER, SASKIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:09 | 14,72 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 34 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 7:44 | 15,52 | --- | |
2. Etappe: Runde (6,70 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 24 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 19:39 | 20,46 | --- | |
2 | 22 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 20:22 | 19,74 | +0:43 | |
3 | 23 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 20:42 | 19,42 | +1:03 | |
4 | 27 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 21:26 | 18,76 | +1:47 | |
5 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 21:49 | 18,43 | +2:10 | |
6 | 12 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 25:48 | 15,58 | +6:09 | |
7 | 603 | REUTER, SIMON | horn-bad meinberg | 25:52 | 15,54 | +6:13 | |
8 | 602 | REUTER, JAKOB | horn-bad meinberg | 26:32 | 15,15 | +6:53 | |
9 | 36 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 31:52 | 12,62 | +12:13 | |
10 | 28 | PFAFFENDORF, STEPHAN | Rat Pack | 32:45 | 12,27 | +13:06 | |
11 | 604 | CLAUSS, NIKLAS | Rat Pack | 32:52 | 12,23 | +13:13 | |
12 | 644 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team Schauinsland | 56:18 | 7,14 | +36:39 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 606 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Roverpower | 21:10 | 18,99 | --- | |
2 | 67 | KUNZMANN, CHRIS | Bovenden-Harste | 26:00 | 15,46 | +4:50 | |
3 | 107 | GEISSER, ALEX | Rat Pack | 26:03 | 15,43 | +4:53 | |
4 | 93 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 34:19 | 11,71 | +13:09 | |
5 | 531 | GEMMEKE, JAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg ( Min | 39:11 | 10,26 | +18:01 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 89 | LEYSE, MARC | Drochtersen | 19:14 | 20,90 | --- | |
2 | 39 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 20:34 | 19,55 | +1:20 | |
3 | 596 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC-Solling | 20:40 | 19,45 | +1:26 | |
4 | 615 | DISSELHOFF, MORITZ | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 23:40 | 16,99 | +4:26 | |
4 | 619 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | Team Rebell-Bikes | 23:40 | 16,99 | +4:26 | |
6 | 600 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARDT MATTHÄUS | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 24:49 | 16,20 | +5:35 | |
7 | 616 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Wehrden | 27:20 | 14,71 | +8:06 | |
8 | 611 | BREKERBOHM, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 27:47 | 14,47 | +8:33 | |
9 | 608 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 28:50 | 13,94 | +9:36 | |
10 | 612 | ULBRICH, JOSCHA | www.joscha2k.de | 41:46 | 9,62 | +22:32 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 114 | REHMET, STEFAN | Team Springe | 19:41 | 20,42 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KOCH, DIRK | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 21:26 | 18,76 | +1:45 | |
3 | 626 | STAHL, THOMAS | SG Rheinfelden | 21:56 | 18,33 | +2:15 | |
4 | 68 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Zenter Spieker | 22:15 | 18,07 | +2:34 | |
5 | 106 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 23:12 | 17,33 | +3:31 | |
6 | 643 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 23:16 | 17,28 | +3:35 | |
7 | 110 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 23:38 | 17,01 | +3:57 | |
8 | 623 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 23:42 | 16,96 | +4:01 | |
9 | 61 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 24:08 | 16,66 | +4:27 | |
10 | 51 | THIEMANN, DENNIS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 24:14 | 16,59 | +4:33 | |
11 | 646 | HEINE, OLIVER | Höxter - Lüchtringen | 24:32 | 16,39 | +4:51 | |
12 | 595 | WALTER, DIRK | Team Rebell-Bikes | 24:59 | 16,09 | +5:18 | |
13 | 64 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 25:38 | 15,68 | +5:57 | |
14 | 618 | TAAKE, JENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:11 | 15,35 | +6:30 | |
15 | 599 | EISBACH, OLIVER | Bevern | 26:40 | 15,08 | +6:59 | |
15 | 622 | MEUSEL, ANDRE | erster von hinten | 26:40 | 15,08 | +6:59 | |
17 | 624 | HEINE, FRANK | Höxter-Lüchtringen | 27:22 | 14,69 | +7:41 | |
18 | 43 | GALK, INGO | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 46:48 | 8,59 | +27:07 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 53 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC-Solling e. V. | 21:08 | 19,02 | --- | |
2 | 632 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 21:34 | 18,64 | +0:26 | |
3 | 103 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 22:09 | 18,15 | +1:01 | |
4 | 101 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | HS OWL | 22:13 | 18,09 | +1:05 | |
5 | 630 | FINKE, DIRK | RC Lübbecke 04 | 22:31 | 17,85 | +1:23 | |
6 | 75 | HARTGEN, JOCHEN | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 22:48 | 17,63 | +1:40 | |
7 | 637 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 23:09 | 17,37 | +2:01 | |
8 | 69 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Pirate/ Hannover | 23:18 | 17,25 | +2:10 | |
9 | 628 | TANGER, UDO | schloß holte | 23:39 | 17,00 | +2:31 | |
10 | 629 | FRANZ, DETLEF | PSV Holzminden | 24:41 | 16,29 | +3:33 | |
11 | 635 | TROPITZ, FRED | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 24:47 | 16,22 | +3:39 | |
12 | 98 | TWELE, RALPH | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 24:58 | 16,10 | +3:50 | |
13 | 634 | REUTER, JOCHEN | horn-bad meinberg | 25:03 | 16,05 | +3:55 | |
14 | 35 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:17 | 15,29 | +5:09 | |
15 | 633 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | MTBiking Holzminden | 29:26 | 13,66 | +8:18 | |
16 | 642 | OBERDIEK, UWE | www.runandbike4help.de | 30:39 | 13,12 | +9:31 | |
17 | 627 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 32:14 | 12,47 | +11:06 | |
18 | 636 | SÜSSMILCH, MICHAEL | Boffzen | 35:32 | 11,31 | +14:24 | |
19 | 87 | FALK, TORSTEN | wiehenbiker.com | 52:22 | 7,68 | +31:14 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 33 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 20:58 | 19,17 | --- | |
2 | 50 | KUMLEHN, HARTMUT | DDMC-Solling | 23:56 | 16,80 | +2:58 | |
3 | 54 | TILLBERG, HARALD | MTB Race Team Höxter | 24:13 | 16,60 | +3:15 | |
4 | 42 | FRICKE, HELMUT | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 25:50 | 15,56 | +4:52 | |
5 | 638 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARD | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 30:03 | 13,38 | +9:05 | |
6 | 532 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | MTB Hochsolling Neuhaus | 32:28 | 12,38 | +11:30 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 25 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 52:49 | 7,61 | --- | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 27:20 | 14,71 | --- | |
2 | 18 | FRANKE, GINA | Rat Pack | 35:08 | 11,44 | +7:48 | |
3 | 94 | WILKE, KIM | Bike-Sport-Lippe / Rat Pack | 1:18:03 | 5,15 | +50:43 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 38 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 24:27 | 16,44 | --- | |
2 | 639 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 30:13 | 13,30 | +5:46 | |
3 | 529 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 30:19 | 13,26 | +5:52 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 640 | BÜTTNER, SASKIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 33:20 | 12,06 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 34 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 28:40 | 14,02 | --- | |
3. Etappe: Runde (6,70 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 24 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 20:58 | 19,17 | --- | |
2 | 23 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 21:41 | 18,54 | +0:43 | |
3 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 22:54 | 17,55 | +1:56 | |
4 | 12 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 27:20 | 14,71 | +6:22 | |
5 | 603 | REUTER, SIMON | horn-bad meinberg | 29:35 | 13,59 | +8:37 | |
6 | 36 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 37:18 | 10,78 | +16:20 | |
7 | 28 | PFAFFENDORF, STEPHAN | Rat Pack | 38:19 | 10,49 | +17:21 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 606 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Roverpower | 21:23 | 18,80 | --- | |
2 | 107 | GEISSER, ALEX | Rat Pack | 35:50 | 11,22 | +14:27 | |
3 | 93 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 39:13 | 10,25 | +17:50 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 89 | LEYSE, MARC | Drochtersen | 19:45 | 20,35 | --- | |
2 | 596 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC-Solling | 21:19 | 18,86 | +1:34 | |
3 | 615 | DISSELHOFF, MORITZ | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 23:24 | 17,18 | +3:39 | |
4 | 619 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | Team Rebell-Bikes | 24:15 | 16,58 | +4:30 | |
5 | 600 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARDT MATTHÄUS | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 25:32 | 15,74 | +5:47 | |
6 | 611 | BREKERBOHM, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 29:55 | 13,44 | +10:10 | |
7 | 608 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 30:48 | 13,05 | +11:03 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 626 | STAHL, THOMAS | SG Rheinfelden | 21:45 | 18,48 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KOCH, DIRK | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 21:55 | 18,34 | +0:10 | |
3 | 68 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Zenter Spieker | 24:04 | 16,70 | +2:19 | |
4 | 623 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 24:13 | 16,60 | +2:28 | |
5 | 595 | WALTER, DIRK | Team Rebell-Bikes | 25:59 | 15,47 | +4:14 | |
6 | 646 | HEINE, OLIVER | Höxter - Lüchtringen | 26:25 | 15,22 | +4:40 | |
7 | 643 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 26:42 | 15,06 | +4:57 | |
8 | 51 | THIEMANN, DENNIS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 26:55 | 14,93 | +5:10 | |
9 | 618 | TAAKE, JENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 27:24 | 14,67 | +5:39 | |
10 | 622 | MEUSEL, ANDRE | erster von hinten | 27:25 | 14,66 | +5:40 | |
11 | 64 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 28:27 | 14,13 | +6:42 | |
12 | 624 | HEINE, FRANK | Höxter-Lüchtringen | 29:31 | 13,62 | +7:46 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 632 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 21:57 | 18,31 | --- | |
2 | 53 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC-Solling e. V. | 22:26 | 17,92 | +0:29 | |
3 | 630 | FINKE, DIRK | RC Lübbecke 04 | 22:48 | 17,63 | +0:51 | |
4 | 75 | HARTGEN, JOCHEN | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 23:06 | 17,40 | +1:09 | |
5 | 101 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | HS OWL | 23:20 | 17,23 | +1:23 | |
6 | 637 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 23:52 | 16,84 | +1:55 | |
7 | 628 | TANGER, UDO | schloß holte | 24:12 | 16,61 | +2:15 | |
8 | 69 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Pirate/ Hannover | 24:44 | 16,25 | +2:47 | |
9 | 629 | FRANZ, DETLEF | PSV Holzminden | 24:45 | 16,24 | +2:48 | |
10 | 98 | TWELE, RALPH | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 25:09 | 15,98 | +3:12 | |
11 | 635 | TROPITZ, FRED | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 25:20 | 15,87 | +3:23 | |
12 | 634 | REUTER, JOCHEN | horn-bad meinberg | 26:31 | 15,16 | +4:34 | |
13 | 627 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 33:28 | 12,01 | +11:31 | |
14 | 633 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | MTBiking Holzminden | 35:41 | 11,27 | +13:44 | |
15 | 642 | OBERDIEK, UWE | www.runandbike4help.de | 36:57 | 10,88 | +15:00 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 33 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 21:57 | 18,31 | --- | |
2 | 50 | KUMLEHN, HARTMUT | DDMC-Solling | 25:02 | 16,06 | +3:05 | |
3 | 54 | TILLBERG, HARALD | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:00 | 15,46 | +4:03 | |
4 | 42 | FRICKE, HELMUT | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 26:26 | 15,21 | +4:29 | |
5 | 532 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | MTB Hochsolling Neuhaus | 30:07 | 13,35 | +8:10 | |
6 | 638 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARD | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 33:00 | 12,18 | +11:03 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 38 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 26:01 | 15,45 | --- | |
2 | 639 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 31:15 | 12,86 | +5:14 | |
3 | 529 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 31:35 | 12,73 | +5:34 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 640 | BÜTTNER, SASKIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 35:11 | 11,43 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 34 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 30:07 | 13,35 | --- | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (6,70 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 24 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 21:05 | 19,07 | --- | |
2 | 27 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 21:50 | 18,41 | +0:45 | |
3 | 23 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 21:51 | 18,40 | +0:46 | |
4 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 23:11 | 17,34 | +2:06 | |
5 | 602 | REUTER, JAKOB | horn-bad meinberg | 26:47 | 15,01 | +5:42 | |
6 | 603 | REUTER, SIMON | horn-bad meinberg | 29:06 | 13,81 | +8:01 | |
7 | 644 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team Schauinsland | 30:50 | 13,04 | +9:45 | |
8 | 12 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 36:17 | 11,08 | +15:12 | |
9 | 36 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 37:25 | 10,74 | +16:20 | |
10 | 28 | PFAFFENDORF, STEPHAN | Rat Pack | 42:44 | 9,41 | +21:39 | |
11 | 22 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:21 | 9,27 | +22:16 | |
12 | 604 | CLAUSS, NIKLAS | Rat Pack | 1:31:01 | 4,42 | +1:09:56 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 531 | GEMMEKE, JAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg ( Min | 19:56 | 20,17 | --- | |
2 | 606 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Roverpower | 20:48 | 19,33 | +0:52 | |
3 | 93 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 37:42 | 10,66 | +17:46 | |
4 | 107 | GEISSER, ALEX | Rat Pack | 44:10 | 9,10 | +24:14 | |
5 | 67 | KUNZMANN, CHRIS | Bovenden-Harste | 59:42 | 6,73 | +39:46 | |
6 | 598 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 1:14:14 | 5,42 | +54:18 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 39 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 20:09 | 19,95 | --- | |
2 | 89 | LEYSE, MARC | Drochtersen | 20:24 | 19,71 | +0:15 | |
3 | 596 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC-Solling | 21:01 | 19,13 | +0:52 | |
4 | 615 | DISSELHOFF, MORITZ | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 23:22 | 17,20 | +3:13 | |
5 | 612 | ULBRICH, JOSCHA | www.joscha2k.de | 23:27 | 17,14 | +3:18 | |
6 | 619 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | Team Rebell-Bikes | 24:15 | 16,58 | +4:06 | |
7 | 600 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARDT MATTHÄUS | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 26:45 | 15,03 | +6:36 | |
8 | 611 | BREKERBOHM, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 32:08 | 12,51 | +11:59 | |
9 | 608 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 34:30 | 11,65 | +14:21 | |
10 | 616 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Wehrden | 58:48 | 6,84 | +38:39 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 58 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V | 21:29 | 18,71 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KOCH, DIRK | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 21:57 | 18,31 | +0:28 | |
2 | 626 | STAHL, THOMAS | SG Rheinfelden | 21:57 | 18,31 | +0:28 | |
4 | 43 | GALK, INGO | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 23:24 | 17,18 | +1:55 | |
5 | 620 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 23:26 | 17,16 | +1:57 | |
6 | 106 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 23:36 | 17,03 | +2:07 | |
7 | 68 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Zenter Spieker | 23:53 | 16,83 | +2:24 | |
8 | 110 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 24:00 | 16,75 | +2:31 | |
9 | 595 | WALTER, DIRK | Team Rebell-Bikes | 24:16 | 16,57 | +2:47 | |
10 | 643 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 24:44 | 16,25 | +3:15 | |
11 | 623 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 24:49 | 16,20 | +3:20 | |
12 | 646 | HEINE, OLIVER | Höxter - Lüchtringen | 26:19 | 15,28 | +4:50 | |
13 | 599 | EISBACH, OLIVER | Bevern | 27:47 | 14,47 | +6:18 | |
14 | 51 | THIEMANN, DENNIS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 27:51 | 14,43 | +6:22 | |
15 | 618 | TAAKE, JENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 28:41 | 14,02 | +7:12 | |
16 | 622 | MEUSEL, ANDRE | erster von hinten | 29:32 | 13,61 | +8:03 | |
17 | 624 | HEINE, FRANK | Höxter-Lüchtringen | 29:52 | 13,46 | +8:23 | |
18 | 64 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 30:12 | 13,31 | +8:43 | |
19 | 114 | REHMET, STEFAN | Team Springe | 41:24 | 9,71 | +19:55 | |
20 | 61 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 53:15 | 7,55 | +31:46 | |
21 | 625 | BERGEMANN, JENS | RV Korbach | 1:05:05 | 6,18 | +43:36 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 103 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 22:13 | 18,09 | --- | |
1 | 632 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 22:13 | 18,09 | --- | |
3 | 53 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC-Solling e. V. | 22:55 | 17,54 | +0:42 | |
4 | 630 | FINKE, DIRK | RC Lübbecke 04 | 23:05 | 17,42 | +0:52 | |
5 | 637 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 23:30 | 17,11 | +1:17 | |
6 | 101 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | HS OWL | 23:47 | 16,90 | +1:34 | |
7 | 75 | HARTGEN, JOCHEN | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 23:49 | 16,88 | +1:36 | |
8 | 628 | TANGER, UDO | schloß holte | 24:29 | 16,42 | +2:16 | |
9 | 629 | FRANZ, DETLEF | PSV Holzminden | 25:02 | 16,06 | +2:49 | |
10 | 69 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Pirate/ Hannover | 25:10 | 15,97 | +2:57 | |
11 | 635 | TROPITZ, FRED | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 26:01 | 15,45 | +3:48 | |
12 | 98 | TWELE, RALPH | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 26:10 | 15,36 | +3:57 | |
13 | 634 | REUTER, JOCHEN | horn-bad meinberg | 26:44 | 15,04 | +4:31 | |
14 | 87 | FALK, TORSTEN | wiehenbiker.com | 27:28 | 14,64 | +5:15 | |
15 | 647 | VÖSSING, MARTIN | Höxter | 30:21 | 13,25 | +8:08 | |
16 | 642 | OBERDIEK, UWE | www.runandbike4help.de | 32:08 | 12,51 | +9:55 | |
17 | 627 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 34:41 | 11,59 | +12:28 | |
18 | 633 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | MTBiking Holzminden | 37:56 | 10,60 | +15:43 | |
19 | 35 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 56:55 | 7,06 | +34:42 | |
20 | 63 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:05:53 | 6,10 | +43:40 | |
21 | 636 | SÜSSMILCH, MICHAEL | Boffzen | 1:21:07 | 4,96 | +58:54 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 33 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 22:06 | 18,19 | --- | |
2 | 50 | KUMLEHN, HARTMUT | DDMC-Solling | 24:50 | 16,19 | +2:44 | |
3 | 42 | FRICKE, HELMUT | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 26:25 | 15,22 | +4:19 | |
4 | 54 | TILLBERG, HARALD | MTB Race Team Höxter | 27:54 | 14,41 | +5:48 | |
5 | 638 | DISSELHOFF, BERNHARD | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 33:03 | 12,16 | +10:57 | |
6 | 532 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | MTB Hochsolling Neuhaus | 36:10 | 11,12 | +14:04 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 25 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:36 | 15,11 | --- | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:28 | 15,19 | --- | |
2 | 18 | FRANKE, GINA | Rat Pack | 39:54 | 10,08 | +13:26 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 38 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 26:18 | 15,29 | --- | |
2 | 529 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 31:28 | 12,78 | +5:10 | |
3 | 639 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 32:49 | 12,25 | +6:31 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 640 | BÜTTNER, SASKIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 36:41 | 10,96 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 34 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 29:25 | 13,67 | --- |