TV Weißendorf e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Weißer Stein (6,20 km) | |||||||
Männer U30 | |||||||
1 | 55 | WIEDUWILT, STEVE | TV Weißendorf | 53:15 | 6,99 | --- | |
2 | 54 | THIELSCH, MAIK | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 56:19 | 6,61 | +3:04 | |
Männer U40 | |||||||
1 | 58 | FRÄSDORF, KATHRIN | TV Weißendorf | 2:07:03 | 2,93 | --- | |
Männer U50 | |||||||
1 | 66 | HEIK, OLAF | HübiWalker | 51:03 | 7,29 | --- | |
2 | 72 | WAMSER, UWE | Burgstein | 51:18 | 7,25 | +0:15 | |
3 | 63 | BÄSS, HEIKO | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 53:41 | 6,93 | +2:38 | |
4 | 70 | SCHNÜRER, HANS | sddjf | 53:57 | 6,90 | +2:54 | |
5 | 943 | ROSMUS, RALF | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 1:55:43 | 3,21 | +1:04:40 | |
Männer U60 | |||||||
1 | 116 | SCHUBERT, BERND | SV Medizin Altenburg | 40:20 | 9,22 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SOMMER, MANFRED | ProSportsConsulting | 46:06 | 8,07 | +5:46 | |
3 | 118 | TÖPFER, MARTIN | Kiliansroda | 46:13 | 8,05 | +5:53 | |
4 | 106 | LOTHER, FRANZ | ProSportsConsulting | 46:29 | 8,00 | +6:09 | |
5 | 112 | KÜLLIG, GERD | SV Medizin Altenburg | 53:40 | 6,93 | +13:20 | |
6 | 111 | KNETSCH, HANS-GÜNTER | TSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal | 58:16 | 6,38 | +17:56 | |
7 | 523 | KNÜPFER, WOLFGANG | Linda | 1:00:01 | 6,20 | +19:41 | |
8 | 1094 | ZAHN, RONALD | Weida | 1:02:38 | 5,94 | +22:18 | |
9 | 115 | RICHTER, UWE | Pausa | 1:06:44 | 5,57 | +26:24 | |
10 | 541 | NEUBERT, DIETMAR | Hohenstein | 1:06:46 | 5,57 | +26:26 | |
11 | 110 | KAMMERMEIER, THOMAS | Neukirchen | 2:07:07 | 2,93 | +1:26:47 | |
Männer U70 | |||||||
1 | 167 | KÜBRICH, REINHARD | WSV Bad Lobenstein | 46:02 | 8,08 | --- | |
2 | 165 | KALUSOK, WOLFGANG | Thoßfell | 47:39 | 7,81 | +1:37 | |
3 | 1066 | FIGUTH, KLAUS | TUS Jena | 50:54 | 7,31 | +4:52 | |
4 | 164 | JACOB, JÖRG | TUS Jena | 51:20 | 7,25 | +5:18 | |
5 | 170 | MELZER, BERND | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 52:46 | 7,05 | +6:44 | |
6 | 169 | MENGE, EBERHARD | SV Medizin Altenburg | 53:38 | 6,94 | +7:36 | |
7 | 172 | VETTERLEIN, DIETER | Greiz | 54:10 | 6,87 | +8:08 | |
8 | 159 | ADELHART, KLAUS | TUS Jena | 55:10 | 6,74 | +9:08 | |
9 | 173 | WACHSMANN, MANFRED | Naturfreunde Plauen | 57:16 | 6,50 | +11:14 | |
10 | 1078 | SEIDEL, GÜNTER | SG Merkendorf | 58:58 | 6,31 | +12:56 | |
11 | 160 | BAUDZUS, MANFRED | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 59:55 | 6,21 | +13:53 | |
12 | 1082 | SIEGMUND, BLONDIN | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 1:06:43 | 5,58 | +20:41 | |
Männer M70+ | |||||||
1 | 195 | WOLF, HARRY | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 51:32 | 7,22 | --- | |
2 | 198 | WOLF, KARL-HEINZ | Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 52:04 | 7,14 | +0:32 | |
3 | 192 | HIRSCHBACH, WERNER | WG Freiberg | 54:17 | 6,85 | +2:45 | |
4 | 191 | FRANKE, WILFRIED | Balance Kahla | 1:01:23 | 6,06 | +9:51 | |
5 | 190 | BELLING, KLAUS | Rennsteig LV | 1:05:59 | 5,64 | +14:27 | |
6 | 539 | WIELOCH, BRUNO | Triebes | 1:09:29 | 5,35 | +17:57 | |
Frauen U20 | |||||||
1 | 213 | FRÄSDORF, FRANZISKA | TV Weißendorf | 1:06:53 | 5,56 | --- | |
Frauen U30 | |||||||
1 | 222 | PLÄTTNER, JULIA | Leipzig | 56:08 | 6,63 | --- | |
2 | 522 | KNÜPFER, KERSTIN | Linda | 1:00:02 | 6,20 | +3:54 | |
3 | 218 | GEBHARDT, MONIQUE | Zeulenroda | 1:56:37 | 3,19 | +1:00:29 | |
Frauen U40 | |||||||
1 | 244 | ZIMMER, KATRIN | Gutendorf | 55:21 | 6,72 | --- | |
2 | 247 | KONRAD, KATHRIN | Jößnitz | 58:05 | 6,40 | +2:44 | |
3 | 236 | GRIESINGER, CLAUDIA | Vogtlandwalking NW-treff Fronber | 1:00:41 | 6,13 | +5:20 | |
4 | 237 | GROBITZSCH, DOREEN | TSV Langenwetzendorf | 1:00:52 | 6,11 | +5:31 | |
5 | 242 | STIER, ANETT | Langenwetzendorf | 1:01:26 | 6,06 | +6:05 | |
6 | 241 | SCHLOSSER, STEFFI | Plauen | 1:02:05 | 5,99 | +6:44 | |
Frauen U50 | |||||||
1 | 337 | SCHÄDLICH, KERSTIN | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 52:51 | 7,04 | --- | |
2 | 296 | WERNER, CHRISTINE | Loitsch | 53:35 | 6,94 | +0:44 | |
3 | 285 | SCHALLER, HEIKE | Langenwetzendorf | 54:25 | 6,84 | +1:34 | |
4 | 529 | SAUERLAND, ANTJE | TSV Heberndorf | 54:43 | 6,80 | +1:52 | |
5 | 288 | SCHMIDT, ANETT | TSV Zeulenroda | 55:04 | 6,76 | +2:13 | |
6 | 262 | GEBHARDT, GABRIELE | Zeulenroda | 55:32 | 6,70 | +2:41 | |
7 | 269 | HACKEL, KATRIN | Reichenbacher Gesundheitssportve | 55:35 | 6,69 | +2:44 | |
8 | 290 | SCHRÖTER, ANETT | Plauen | 56:24 | 6,60 | +3:33 | |
9 | 263 | GEHLER, PETRA | ProSportsConsulting | 56:41 | 6,56 | +3:50 | |
10 | 276 | KREUZER, RENATE | Zeulenroda | 56:59 | 6,53 | +4:08 | |
11 | 270 | HEIK, IRIS | HübiWalker | 58:05 | 6,40 | +5:14 | |
12 | 297 | WIEDUWILT, ANKA | TV Weißendorf | 58:23 | 6,37 | +5:32 | |
13 | 260 | FUNKE, KATHRIN | TV Weißendorf | 58:24 | 6,37 | +5:33 | |
14 | 261 | GACK, GESINE | HübiWalker | 58:27 | 6,36 | +5:36 | |
15 | 295 | WENDLER, DORIS | HübiWalker | 59:05 | 6,30 | +6:14 | |
16 | 281 | MODRACH, ANKE | Hundhaupten | 59:13 | 6,28 | +6:22 | |
17 | 265 | GERMANN, KATRIN | Gesundheitssportverein | 1:00:27 | 6,15 | +7:36 | |
18 | 267 | GRÄTZ, CLAUDIA | Nordic Walking Treff Fronberg | 1:00:42 | 6,13 | +7:51 | |
19 | 255 | BAUMANN, YVONNE | Langenwetzendorf | 1:01:28 | 6,05 | +8:37 | |
20 | 283 | MÜLLER, SABINE | ESV Lok Zwickau | 1:02:58 | 5,91 | +10:07 | |
21 | 1059 | HEROLD, ANETTE | Arras | 1:06:15 | 5,62 | +13:24 | |
22 | 268 | GUHLICH, BÄRBEL | Waltersdorf | 1:06:44 | 5,57 | +13:53 | |
23 | 272 | HEUSCHKEL, HELLA | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:09:41 | 5,34 | +16:50 | |
24 | 293 | UHLSTEIN, SILKE | HübiWalker | 1:13:14 | 5,08 | +20:23 | |
25 | 294 | WEISS, SIMONE | HübiWalker | 1:13:16 | 5,08 | +20:25 | |
26 | 1058 | ROSMUS, BÄRBEL | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 1:55:41 | 3,22 | +1:02:50 | |
Frauen U60 | |||||||
1 | 388 | WILLE, SABINE | FSV Bennstedt | 48:43 | 7,64 | --- | |
2 | 361 | HORN, HEIDEMARIE | Wolfmannshausen | 51:49 | 7,18 | +3:06 | |
3 | 373 | REICH, ELKE | TUS Jena | 52:48 | 7,05 | +4:05 | |
4 | 384 | TÖPFER, PETRA | Kiliansroda | 53:32 | 6,95 | +4:49 | |
5 | 375 | SCHABERICH, URSULA | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 53:56 | 6,90 | +5:13 | |
6 | 389 | ZEITLER, ERIKA | SC Gefrees | 54:00 | 6,89 | +5:17 | |
7 | 379 | SCHUBERT, SIGRID | SV Medizin Altenburg | 54:07 | 6,87 | +5:24 | |
8 | 371 | PETERMANN, SABINE | HSG DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 54:46 | 6,79 | +6:03 | |
9 | 1087 | GOLLE, RAMONA | Weida | 56:33 | 6,58 | +7:50 | |
10 | 1072 | BORON, KARIN | Wildetaube | 58:34 | 6,35 | +9:51 | |
11 | 385 | VETTERLEIN, CHRISTINA | Greiz | 58:41 | 6,34 | +9:58 | |
12 | 1079 | SEIDEL, CHRISTINE | SG MErkendorf | 59:00 | 6,31 | +10:17 | |
13 | 380 | SCHÖNING, REGINA | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 59:16 | 6,28 | +10:33 | |
14 | 378 | SCHMIDT, BIRGIT | Borsdorf | 59:30 | 6,25 | +10:47 | |
15 | 357 | FISCHER, BRIGITTE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 59:44 | 6,23 | +11:01 | |
16 | 386 | WEISER, CHRISTINE | TSV Weißendorf | 1:00:47 | 6,12 | +12:04 | |
17 | 354 | DREYHAUPT, KARIN | Tegau | 1:00:49 | 6,12 | +12:06 | |
18 | 365 | KÖBER, ELKE | Wiebelsdorf | 1:02:40 | 5,94 | +13:57 | |
19 | 362 | HÖHL, PETRA | Turnverein Weißendorf | 1:03:28 | 5,86 | +14:45 | |
20 | 364 | KNETSCH, EDITH | TSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal | 1:05:26 | 5,69 | +16:43 | |
21 | 360 | HIEKE, GISELA | Leipzig | 1:05:27 | 5,68 | +16:44 | |
22 | 377 | SCHLESIGER, RUTH | Gera | 1:06:46 | 5,57 | +18:03 | |
Frauen U70 | |||||||
1 | 437 | FRIEDRICH, WALLI | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 53:04 | 7,01 | --- | |
2 | 431 | ASSMANN, MARLIT | SPORTidentRussia | 53:16 | 6,98 | +0:12 | |
3 | 453 | WOLF, RENATE | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 54:23 | 6,84 | +1:19 | |
4 | 454 | ZIMMER, BARBARA | Weimar | 55:01 | 6,76 | +1:57 | |
5 | 447 | MENGE, CHRISTINA | SV Medizin Altenburg | 57:04 | 6,52 | +4:00 | |
6 | 436 | FIXL, VIOLA | Zeulenroda | 57:29 | 6,47 | +4:25 | |
7 | 439 | GLÖCKNER, GUDRUN | TV Weißendorf | 58:17 | 6,38 | +5:13 | |
8 | 449 | PETZOLD, REGINA | Naturfreunde Plauen | 58:22 | 6,37 | +5:18 | |
9 | 452 | STIER, BRIGITTE | TSV Langenwetzendorf | 58:56 | 6,31 | +5:52 | |
10 | 538 | SEITZ, CHRISTINE | Tsv zeulenroda | 1:09:31 | 5,35 | +16:27 | |
11 | 451 | STEINBACH, EDELTRAUD | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:09:39 | 5,34 | +16:35 | |
12 | 970 | KRAMER, CHRISTA | 1:09:43 | 5,34 | +16:39 | ||
Frauen W70+ | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHMIDT, ELLA | Gesundheitsverein Schleiz | 1:00:27 | 6,15 | --- | |
2. Etappe: Ziel NoWa (4,90 km) | |||||||
Männer U30 | |||||||
1 | 55 | WIEDUWILT, STEVE | TV Weißendorf | 44:00 | 6,68 | --- | |
2 | 54 | THIELSCH, MAIK | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 49:47 | 5,91 | +5:47 | |
Männer U40 | |||||||
1 | 58 | FRÄSDORF, KATHRIN | TV Weißendorf | 16:26 | 17,89 | --- | |
Männer U50 | |||||||
1 | 943 | ROSMUS, RALF | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 2:31 | 116,82 | --- | |
2 | 66 | HEIK, OLAF | HübiWalker | 42:01 | 7,00 | +39:30 | |
3 | 72 | WAMSER, UWE | Burgstein | 44:05 | 6,67 | +41:34 | |
4 | 70 | SCHNÜRER, HANS | sddjf | 47:18 | 6,22 | +44:47 | |
5 | 63 | BÄSS, HEIKO | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 50:07 | 5,87 | +47:36 | |
6 | 68 | LENHARD, ANDREAS | TSV-Halle-Süd | 1:29:42 | 3,28 | +1:27:11 | |
7 | 1069 | FUNK, SYLVIO | TSV zeulenroda | 1:33:15 | 3,15 | +1:30:44 | |
8 | 530 | FRANKE, JENS | Wurzbach | 1:34:38 | 3,11 | +1:32:07 | |
9 | 64 | EICHELBERGER, JÜRGEN | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 1:37:34 | 3,01 | +1:35:03 | |
Männer U60 | |||||||
1 | 110 | KAMMERMEIER, THOMAS | Neukirchen | 16:23 | 17,95 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SOMMER, MANFRED | ProSportsConsulting | 37:50 | 7,77 | +21:27 | |
3 | 116 | SCHUBERT, BERND | SV Medizin Altenburg | 37:52 | 7,76 | +21:29 | |
4 | 118 | TÖPFER, MARTIN | Kiliansroda | 37:58 | 7,74 | +21:35 | |
5 | 106 | LOTHER, FRANZ | ProSportsConsulting | 39:33 | 7,43 | +23:10 | |
6 | 112 | KÜLLIG, GERD | SV Medizin Altenburg | 44:35 | 6,59 | +28:12 | |
7 | 523 | KNÜPFER, WOLFGANG | Linda | 48:45 | 6,03 | +32:22 | |
8 | 111 | KNETSCH, HANS-GÜNTER | TSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal | 49:32 | 5,94 | +33:09 | |
9 | 1094 | ZAHN, RONALD | Weida | 55:44 | 5,28 | +39:21 | |
10 | 115 | RICHTER, UWE | Pausa | 1:03:09 | 4,66 | +46:46 | |
11 | 541 | NEUBERT, DIETMAR | Hohenstein | 1:03:19 | 4,64 | +46:56 | |
12 | 122 | ZEITLER, REINHOLD | SC Gefrees | 1:40:13 | 2,93 | +1:23:50 | |
13 | 109 | HOFMANN, HARALD | SC Gefrees | 1:40:42 | 2,92 | +1:24:19 | |
14 | 131 | GLINKEMANN, HELMUT | Injoy Weida | 1:44:13 | 2,82 | +1:27:50 | |
15 | 108 | HIEKE, GOTTFRIED | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 1:47:49 | 2,73 | +1:31:26 | |
16 | 1073 | BORDON, MICHAEL | Wildetaube | 1:47:54 | 2,72 | +1:31:31 | |
17 | 114 | MÜLLER, KLAUS | lkjdh | 1:50:47 | 2,65 | +1:34:24 | |
18 | 119 | WEISER, RUDOLF | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 1:53:40 | 2,59 | +1:37:17 | |
Männer U70 | |||||||
1 | 1082 | SIEGMUND, BLONDIN | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 31:15 | 9,41 | --- | |
2 | 167 | KÜBRICH, REINHARD | WSV Bad Lobenstein | 38:40 | 7,60 | +7:25 | |
3 | 172 | VETTERLEIN, DIETER | Greiz | 41:56 | 7,01 | +10:41 | |
4 | 165 | KALUSOK, WOLFGANG | Thoßfell | 42:27 | 6,93 | +11:12 | |
5 | 1066 | FIGUTH, KLAUS | TUS Jena | 43:10 | 6,81 | +11:55 | |
6 | 169 | MENGE, EBERHARD | SV Medizin Altenburg | 43:22 | 6,78 | +12:07 | |
7 | 164 | JACOB, JÖRG | TUS Jena | 44:49 | 6,56 | +13:34 | |
8 | 170 | MELZER, BERND | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 45:22 | 6,48 | +14:07 | |
9 | 1078 | SEIDEL, GÜNTER | SG Merkendorf | 46:42 | 6,30 | +15:27 | |
10 | 173 | WACHSMANN, MANFRED | Naturfreunde Plauen | 49:19 | 5,96 | +18:04 | |
11 | 159 | ADELHART, KLAUS | TUS Jena | 51:12 | 5,74 | +19:57 | |
12 | 160 | BAUDZUS, MANFRED | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 53:44 | 5,47 | +22:29 | |
13 | 166 | KOBER, LOTHAR | Naturfreunde Plauen | 1:42:42 | 2,86 | +1:11:27 | |
14 | 171 | RIEDE, ERNST | Balance Kahla | 1:44:35 | 2,81 | +1:13:20 | |
15 | 162 | FIXL, BRUNO | Zeulenroda | 1:47:32 | 2,73 | +1:16:17 | |
16 | 161 | BORNEMANN, EBERHARD | Naturfreunde Plauen | 1:49:12 | 2,69 | +1:17:57 | |
17 | 163 | GLÖCKNER, KURT | Triebes | 1:50:03 | 2,67 | +1:18:48 | |
Männer M70+ | |||||||
1 | 195 | WOLF, HARRY | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 44:40 | 6,58 | --- | |
2 | 198 | WOLF, KARL-HEINZ | Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 45:53 | 6,41 | +1:13 | |
3 | 192 | HIRSCHBACH, WERNER | WG Freiberg | 47:21 | 6,21 | +2:41 | |
4 | 191 | FRANKE, WILFRIED | Balance Kahla | 58:21 | 5,04 | +13:41 | |
5 | 190 | BELLING, KLAUS | Rennsteig LV | 59:58 | 4,90 | +15:18 | |
6 | 539 | WIELOCH, BRUNO | Triebes | 1:03:33 | 4,63 | +18:53 | |
7 | 1096 | MEYER, SIEGFRIED | Tsv zeulenroda | 1:36:14 | 3,06 | +51:34 | |
8 | 194 | RÖSSGER, BERND | Gera | 1:38:54 | 2,97 | +54:14 | |
9 | 193 | RITSCHEL, FRANZ | Zeulenroda | 1:46:08 | 2,77 | +1:01:28 | |
Frauen U20 | |||||||
1 | 213 | FRÄSDORF, FRANZISKA | TV Weißendorf | 1:11:52 | 4,09 | --- | |
2 | 215 | PETZOLD, ALINA | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:54:35 | 2,57 | +42:43 | |
Frauen U30 | |||||||
1 | 218 | GEBHARDT, MONIQUE | Zeulenroda | 1:49 | 161,83 | --- | |
2 | 222 | PLÄTTNER, JULIA | Leipzig | 45:34 | 6,45 | +43:45 | |
3 | 522 | KNÜPFER, KERSTIN | Linda | 48:43 | 6,03 | +46:54 | |
4 | 223 | SCHELLER, SABINE | Gera | 1:20:46 | 3,64 | +1:18:57 | |
Frauen U40 | |||||||
1 | 244 | ZIMMER, KATRIN | Gutendorf | 50:09 | 5,86 | --- | |
2 | 247 | KONRAD, KATHRIN | Jößnitz | 50:55 | 5,77 | +0:46 | |
3 | 237 | GROBITZSCH, DOREEN | TSV Langenwetzendorf | 52:02 | 5,65 | +1:53 | |
4 | 242 | STIER, ANETT | Langenwetzendorf | 53:43 | 5,47 | +3:34 | |
5 | 241 | SCHLOSSER, STEFFI | Plauen | 55:53 | 5,26 | +5:44 | |
6 | 236 | GRIESINGER, CLAUDIA | Vogtlandwalking NW-treff Fronber | 56:24 | 5,21 | +6:15 | |
7 | 243 | WOLF, ANTJE | Plauen | 1:46:09 | 2,77 | +56:00 | |
8 | 239 | PETZOLD, BIANCA | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:54:36 | 2,57 | +1:04:27 | |
Frauen U50 | |||||||
1 | 1058 | ROSMUS, BÄRBEL | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 2:32 | 116,05 | --- | |
2 | 288 | SCHMIDT, ANETT | TSV Zeulenroda | 45:49 | 6,42 | +43:17 | |
3 | 281 | MODRACH, ANKE | Hundhaupten | 46:10 | 6,37 | +43:38 | |
4 | 296 | WERNER, CHRISTINE | Loitsch | 46:30 | 6,32 | +43:58 | |
5 | 529 | SAUERLAND, ANTJE | TSV Heberndorf | 46:35 | 6,31 | +44:03 | |
6 | 297 | WIEDUWILT, ANKA | TV Weißendorf | 47:40 | 6,17 | +45:08 | |
7 | 260 | FUNKE, KATHRIN | TV Weißendorf | 47:41 | 6,17 | +45:09 | |
8 | 285 | SCHALLER, HEIKE | Langenwetzendorf | 48:26 | 6,07 | +45:54 | |
9 | 290 | SCHRÖTER, ANETT | Plauen | 49:40 | 5,92 | +47:08 | |
10 | 337 | SCHÄDLICH, KERSTIN | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 50:00 | 5,88 | +47:28 | |
11 | 261 | GACK, GESINE | HübiWalker | 50:01 | 5,88 | +47:29 | |
12 | 269 | HACKEL, KATRIN | Reichenbacher Gesundheitssportve | 50:51 | 5,78 | +48:19 | |
13 | 276 | KREUZER, RENATE | Zeulenroda | 51:33 | 5,70 | +49:01 | |
14 | 263 | GEHLER, PETRA | ProSportsConsulting | 51:46 | 5,68 | +49:14 | |
15 | 270 | HEIK, IRIS | HübiWalker | 52:58 | 5,55 | +50:26 | |
16 | 295 | WENDLER, DORIS | HübiWalker | 53:16 | 5,52 | +50:44 | |
17 | 272 | HEUSCHKEL, HELLA | Gruppe Heuschkel | 53:18 | 5,52 | +50:46 | |
18 | 265 | GERMANN, KATRIN | Gesundheitssportverein | 53:23 | 5,51 | +50:51 | |
19 | 255 | BAUMANN, YVONNE | Langenwetzendorf | 53:42 | 5,47 | +51:10 | |
20 | 1059 | HEROLD, ANETTE | Arras | 55:42 | 5,28 | +53:10 | |
21 | 267 | GRÄTZ, CLAUDIA | Nordic Walking Treff Fronberg | 56:24 | 5,21 | +53:52 | |
22 | 283 | MÜLLER, SABINE | ESV Lok Zwickau | 58:17 | 5,04 | +55:45 | |
23 | 262 | GEBHARDT, GABRIELE | Zeulenroda | 1:02:49 | 4,68 | +1:00:17 | |
24 | 268 | GUHLICH, BÄRBEL | Waltersdorf | 1:03:08 | 4,66 | +1:00:36 | |
25 | 293 | UHLSTEIN, SILKE | HübiWalker | 1:09:36 | 4,22 | +1:07:04 | |
25 | 294 | WEISS, SIMONE | HübiWalker | 1:09:36 | 4,22 | +1:07:04 | |
27 | 286 | SCHELLER, CHRISTEL | Pfortner Sportverein Gera | 1:23:07 | 3,54 | +1:20:35 | |
28 | 1089 | THIELE, INES | Langenwetzendorf | 1:37:54 | 3,00 | +1:35:22 | |
29 | 279 | LEYN, HEIKE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:38:05 | 3,00 | +1:35:33 | |
30 | 298 | ZENKER, BIRGIT | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:38:06 | 3,00 | +1:35:34 | |
31 | 273 | HOFMANN, UTE | SC Gefrees | 1:40:40 | 2,92 | +1:38:08 | |
32 | 292 | THOMAS, SABINE | test | 1:41:34 | 2,89 | +1:39:02 | |
33 | 291 | STRAUSS, HEIKE | Langenwetzendorf | 1:42:49 | 2,86 | +1:40:17 | |
34 | 271 | HEINDL, HELGA | SV Medizin Altenburg | 1:45:36 | 2,78 | +1:43:04 | |
35 | 284 | ROSSNER, CLAUDIA | Vogtlandwalking Reumtengrün | 1:45:54 | 2,78 | +1:43:22 | |
36 | 259 | FELL, ANGELA | Plauen | 1:46:01 | 2,77 | +1:43:29 | |
37 | 275 | KOCH, SILVA | ohne | 1:46:25 | 2,76 | +1:43:53 | |
38 | 278 | LEICHT, KERSTIN | Heilbronn | 1:46:55 | 2,75 | +1:44:23 | |
39 | 282 | MÜLLER, MELANIE | kjdhgf | 1:47:55 | 2,72 | +1:45:23 | |
40 | 257 | EHRHARDT, SYBILLE | HübiWalker | 1:48:25 | 2,71 | +1:45:53 | |
41 | 287 | SCHLUTTER, LIANE | TV Weißendorf | 1:48:33 | 2,71 | +1:46:01 | |
42 | 277 | KÄSSNER, GABRIELE | TV Weißendorf | 1:53:30 | 2,59 | +1:50:58 | |
43 | 274 | JÄHNERT, MARTINA | aksjgh | 1:53:35 | 2,59 | +1:51:03 | |
Frauen U60 | |||||||
1 | 388 | WILLE, SABINE | FSV Bennstedt | 41:02 | 7,16 | --- | |
2 | 379 | SCHUBERT, SIGRID | SV Medizin Altenburg | 42:49 | 6,87 | +1:47 | |
3 | 361 | HORN, HEIDEMARIE | Wolfmannshausen | 44:22 | 6,63 | +3:20 | |
4 | 384 | TÖPFER, PETRA | Kiliansroda | 44:29 | 6,61 | +3:27 | |
5 | 389 | ZEITLER, ERIKA | SC Gefrees | 46:11 | 6,37 | +5:09 | |
6 | 371 | PETERMANN, SABINE | HSG DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 46:46 | 6,29 | +5:44 | |
7 | 373 | REICH, ELKE | TUS Jena | 46:48 | 6,28 | +5:46 | |
8 | 1079 | SEIDEL, CHRISTINE | SG MErkendorf | 47:16 | 6,22 | +6:14 | |
9 | 375 | SCHABERICH, URSULA | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 48:13 | 6,10 | +7:11 | |
10 | 1072 | BORON, KARIN | Wildetaube | 49:19 | 5,96 | +8:17 | |
11 | 1087 | GOLLE, RAMONA | Weida | 49:45 | 5,91 | +8:43 | |
12 | 357 | FISCHER, BRIGITTE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 50:07 | 5,87 | +9:05 | |
13 | 380 | SCHÖNING, REGINA | Zeulenroda-Triebes | 51:20 | 5,73 | +10:18 | |
14 | 378 | SCHMIDT, BIRGIT | Borsdorf | 52:32 | 5,60 | +11:30 | |
15 | 354 | DREYHAUPT, KARIN | Tegau | 52:49 | 5,57 | +11:47 | |
16 | 386 | WEISER, CHRISTINE | TSV Weißendorf | 52:50 | 5,56 | +11:48 | |
17 | 385 | VETTERLEIN, CHRISTINA | Greiz | 54:08 | 5,43 | +13:06 | |
18 | 365 | KÖBER, ELKE | Wiebelsdorf | 55:37 | 5,29 | +14:35 | |
19 | 362 | HÖHL, PETRA | Turnverein Weißendorf | 58:46 | 5,00 | +17:44 | |
20 | 360 | HIEKE, GISELA | Leipzig | 59:29 | 4,94 | +18:27 | |
21 | 364 | KNETSCH, EDITH | TSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal | 59:31 | 4,94 | +18:29 | |
22 | 377 | SCHLESIGER, RUTH | Gera | 1:03:14 | 4,65 | +22:12 | |
23 | 381 | SOMMER, SUSANNE | HübiWalker | 1:26:08 | 3,41 | +45:06 | |
24 | 382 | STÖBER, HELLA | FSV Bennstedt | 1:29:44 | 3,28 | +48:42 | |
25 | 368 | MÜLLER, KARIN | SC Gefrees | 1:40:08 | 2,94 | +59:06 | |
26 | 356 | DVORACEK, MARGIT | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 1:40:50 | 2,92 | +59:48 | |
27 | 358 | FRANKE, MARION | SV Medizin Altenburg | 1:41:55 | 2,88 | +1:00:53 | |
28 | 353 | DRECHSEL, RENATE | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 1:45:32 | 2,79 | +1:04:30 | |
29 | 1088 | ENGELBRECHT, MARINA | Steinsdorf OT Loitsch | 1:46:15 | 2,77 | +1:05:13 | |
30 | 376 | SCHARCH, DORIS | Gesundheitssportverein | 1:48:30 | 2,71 | +1:07:28 | |
31 | 352 | BALSZUS, CHRISTINE | TSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal | 1:52:04 | 2,62 | +1:11:02 | |
32 | 383 | TAUT, CAROLA | TSV Langenwetzendorf | 1:52:52 | 2,60 | +1:11:50 | |
33 | 1095 | ZAHN, PETRA | Weida | 1:58:19 | 2,48 | +1:17:17 | |
34 | 359 | FRANZ, GABY | ESV Lok Zwickau | 2:01:22 | 2,42 | +1:20:20 | |
35 | 527 | HIRSCH, MARGIT | Leipzig | 2:04:59 | 2,35 | +1:23:57 | |
Frauen U70 | |||||||
1 | 437 | FRIEDRICH, WALLI | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 45:05 | 6,52 | --- | |
2 | 431 | ASSMANN, MARLIT | SPORTidentRussia | 46:45 | 6,29 | +1:40 | |
3 | 447 | MENGE, CHRISTINA | SV Medizin Altenburg | 48:30 | 6,06 | +3:25 | |
4 | 453 | WOLF, RENATE | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 49:01 | 6,00 | +3:56 | |
5 | 452 | STIER, BRIGITTE | TSV Langenwetzendorf | 49:45 | 5,91 | +4:40 | |
6 | 454 | ZIMMER, BARBARA | Weimar | 50:25 | 5,83 | +5:20 | |
7 | 439 | GLÖCKNER, GUDRUN | TV Weißendorf | 51:44 | 5,68 | +6:39 | |
8 | 449 | PETZOLD, REGINA | Naturfreunde Plauen | 51:51 | 5,67 | +6:46 | |
9 | 436 | FIXL, VIOLA | Zeulenroda | 53:32 | 5,49 | +8:27 | |
10 | 538 | SEITZ, CHRISTINE | Tsv zeulenroda | 1:03:29 | 4,63 | +18:24 | |
11 | 970 | KRAMER, CHRISTA | 1:03:34 | 4,63 | +18:29 | ||
12 | 451 | STEINBACH, EDELTRAUD | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:03:36 | 4,62 | +18:31 | |
13 | 430 | ALBRECHT, URSULA | Balance Kahla | 1:44:11 | 2,82 | +59:06 | |
14 | 440 | HOFFMANN, REGINA | SV Gera-Pforten 1876 | 1:44:47 | 2,81 | +59:42 | |
15 | 442 | KALUSOK, CHRISTA | Thoßfell | 1:45:57 | 2,77 | +1:00:52 | |
16 | 432 | BAUDZUS, HELGA | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:46:40 | 2,76 | +1:01:35 | |
17 | 444 | KOBER, FRIEDLINDE | Naturfreunde Plauen | 1:49:05 | 2,70 | +1:04:00 | |
18 | 434 | BORNEMANN, RITA | Naturfreunde Plauen | 1:49:07 | 2,69 | +1:04:02 | |
19 | 443 | KAMINSKI, CRISTA | TV Weißendorf e.V. | 1:49:57 | 2,67 | +1:04:52 | |
20 | 445 | LAHNE, UTE | Balance Kahla | 1:59:45 | 2,46 | +1:14:40 | |
21 | 438 | GERTH, UTE | Jena | 2:01:34 | 2,42 | +1:16:29 | |
Frauen W70+ | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHMIDT, ELLA | Gesundheitsverein Schleiz | 53:22 | 5,51 | --- |