TV Weißendorf e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Staumauer (5,70 km) | |||||||
Männer U30 | |||||||
1 | 56 | HOFMANN, JOHANNES | SC Gefrees | 1:46:28 | 3,21 | --- | |
2 | 57 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 1:47:07 | 3,19 | +0:39 | |
Männer U40 | |||||||
1 | 59 | SCHWANZ, TINO | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:49:54 | 3,11 | --- | |
Männer U50 | |||||||
1 | 85 | NÜSSEL, WERNER | SC Gefrees | 1:46:27 | 3,21 | --- | |
2 | 80 | KNIEPER, HENRYK | Silberfeld | 1:47:06 | 3,19 | +0:39 | |
3 | 87 | THEN, PETER | Concordia Altenburg | 1:47:21 | 3,19 | +0:54 | |
4 | 75 | EHRHARDT, JÖRG | SV Weißendorf | 1:48:12 | 3,16 | +1:45 | |
5 | 86 | SCHWEIMER, PETER | Cadolzburg | 1:48:59 | 3,14 | +2:32 | |
6 | 82 | KUMMER, UWE | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:49:44 | 3,12 | +3:17 | |
7 | 79 | KLIER, ANDREAS | Nürnberg | 1:49:48 | 3,11 | +3:21 | |
8 | 74 | BUCHNER, KARL-HERMANN | Hof | 1:51:25 | 3,07 | +4:58 | |
9 | 81 | KROLL, UDO | TSV Weißendorf | 1:51:34 | 3,07 | +5:07 | |
10 | 83 | KUTZNER, FRANK | Zeulenroda | 1:52:50 | 3,03 | +6:23 | |
11 | 77 | HETZEL, FRANK | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:52:53 | 3,03 | +6:26 | |
12 | 88 | TREML, HERBERT | LG-Mettenheim | 1:54:39 | 2,98 | +8:12 | |
13 | 78 | HETZEL, INES | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:56:05 | 2,95 | +9:38 | |
Männer U60 | |||||||
1 | 125 | DAMME, FRANK | HübiWalker | 1:43:21 | 3,31 | --- | |
2 | 133 | HEILMANN, GERHARD | Neustadt | 1:48:08 | 3,16 | +4:47 | |
3 | 139 | POTEMSKI, JÜRGEN | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 1:48:11 | 3,16 | +4:50 | |
4 | 135 | HUHN, ROLAND | TV Weißendorf | 1:48:27 | 3,15 | +5:06 | |
5 | 136 | KEIL, HANS-JÜRGEN | TV Weißendorf | 1:48:28 | 3,15 | +5:07 | |
6 | 127 | DRESSEL, DIETER | TSV 1860 Tettau | 1:48:31 | 3,15 | +5:10 | |
7 | 132 | HEILEMANN, KLAUS-JÜRGEN | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:49:37 | 3,12 | +6:16 | |
8 | 137 | KÄSSNER, ADELBERT | TVW | 1:49:58 | 3,11 | +6:37 | |
9 | 123 | BALDEWEG, MATHIAS | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:50:20 | 3,10 | +6:59 | |
10 | 143 | WOLF, AXEL | Jena | 1:50:55 | 3,08 | +7:34 | |
11 | 141 | WICHE, JOACHIM | ProSportsConsulting | 1:50:56 | 3,08 | +7:35 | |
12 | 1055 | HEROLD, INGOLF | Arras | 1:51:11 | 3,08 | +7:50 | |
13 | 140 | STORCH, WOLFGANG | LWF Leipzig e.V. | 1:51:51 | 3,06 | +8:30 | |
14 | 124 | BAUER, GERHARD | ohne | 1:51:59 | 3,05 | +8:38 | |
15 | 152 | PAPPE, DETLEF | LG Albingshausen | 1:52:37 | 3,04 | +9:16 | |
16 | 126 | DAUM, PETER | Fürth | 1:53:15 | 3,02 | +9:54 | |
17 | 128 | EWERT, RAINER | Jena | 1:54:53 | 2,98 | +11:32 | |
18 | 130 | GEPPERT, GEBHARD | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:55:12 | 2,97 | +11:51 | |
19 | 142 | WILKER, HEINER | Hohburger SV 1990 | 1:56:11 | 2,94 | +12:50 | |
Männer U70 | |||||||
1 | 1063 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 1:43:05 | 3,32 | --- | |
2 | 180 | SCHWANZ, MANFRED | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:47:11 | 3,19 | +4:06 | |
3 | 178 | MÜLLER, ARTHUR | SC Gefrees | 1:49:07 | 3,13 | +6:02 | |
4 | 181 | SEBACH, DIETER | HübiWalker | 1:50:06 | 3,11 | +7:01 | |
5 | 188 | SCHOENEGGE, RAINER | Polling | 1:50:44 | 3,09 | +7:39 | |
6 | 176 | FREY, PETER | SK-Fitness HU/OF | 1:50:49 | 3,09 | +7:44 | |
7 | 175 | DZIEMBALLA, NORBERT | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 1:51:03 | 3,08 | +7:58 | |
8 | 174 | BUSSE, ROLAND | TSV Lindenthal | 1:51:14 | 3,07 | +8:09 | |
9 | 179 | PETZOLD, BERND | Naturfreunde Plauen | 1:51:54 | 3,06 | +8:49 | |
10 | 182 | ÖLSCHLÄGER, HEINZ | SMS e.V. Plauen | 1:52:13 | 3,05 | +9:08 | |
11 | 177 | HOFFMANN, DIETRICH | TSV Zeulenroda | 1:56:44 | 2,93 | +13:39 | |
Männer M70+ | |||||||
1 | 196 | PINDL, GERHARD | Alte Ziegelei | 1:48:10 | 3,16 | --- | |
2 | 197 | SCHEUNIG, JÜRGEN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:55:57 | 2,95 | +7:47 | |
Frauen U20 | |||||||
1 | 216 | ERTEL, JESSICA | TSG Kleinostheim | 2:07:57 | 2,67 | --- | |
Frauen U30 | |||||||
1 | 226 | HIEKE, ELISABETH | VHS Greiz | 1:50:52 | 3,08 | --- | |
2 | 228 | ZEITLER, MELANIE | Malicrew | 1:51:28 | 3,07 | +0:36 | |
3 | 225 | GOLLER, REBEKKA | SC-Gefrees | 1:51:33 | 3,07 | +0:41 | |
4 | 227 | LIEBSCHER, JULIA | Hohenleuben | 1:53:47 | 3,01 | +2:55 | |
5 | 224 | FUNK, SANDRA | Injoy Weida | 1:56:49 | 2,93 | +5:57 | |
Frauen U40 | |||||||
1 | 246 | DRESSEL, MELANIE | TSV 1860 Tettau | 1:48:33 | 3,15 | --- | |
2 | 245 | APEL, ANNETT | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:50:14 | 3,10 | +1:41 | |
3 | 248 | KRANERT, ANTJE | sv Langenwetzendorf | 1:54:55 | 2,98 | +6:22 | |
4 | 249 | NOSOFSKY, ANJA | Injoy Weida | 1:56:47 | 2,93 | +8:14 | |
Frauen U50 | |||||||
1 | 304 | COBURGER, ANTJE | Greiz | 1:41:21 | 3,37 | --- | |
2 | 330 | RISCHOW, SABINE | OG Groß Schulzendorf 67/60 | 1:46:23 | 3,21 | +5:02 | |
3 | 325 | MÖCKEL, GABRIELE | Injoy Weida | 1:46:29 | 3,21 | +5:08 | |
4 | 517 | THEELKE, DIANA | TV Weissendorf e.V. | 1:47:20 | 3,19 | +5:59 | |
5 | 76 | FALKENSTEIN, KATHRIN | Untersiemau | 1:48:06 | 3,16 | +6:45 | |
6 | 331 | SCHLEESA, CORNELIA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:49:42 | 3,12 | +8:21 | |
7 | 308 | DITZ, ANTJE | HübiWalker | 1:49:46 | 3,12 | +8:25 | |
8 | 342 | WUSCHIK, PEGGY | Schwimmverein Greiz | 1:49:57 | 3,11 | +8:36 | |
9 | 306 | DIETSCH, IRIS | Langenwetzendorf | 1:49:59 | 3,11 | +8:38 | |
10 | 310 | FISCHER, RAMONA | Injoy Weida | 1:50:17 | 3,10 | +8:56 | |
11 | 318 | KNIEPER, ANNETTE | tv weißendorf | 1:50:42 | 3,09 | +9:21 | |
12 | 317 | KLEIN, BIANKA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:50:47 | 3,09 | +9:26 | |
13 | 307 | DIETZEL, SIMONE | VHS Greiz | 1:50:51 | 3,09 | +9:30 | |
14 | 302 | BUSSE, INES | TSV Lindenthal | 1:51:19 | 3,07 | +9:58 | |
15 | 341 | WINNER, KERSTIN | SPORTidentRussia | 1:51:35 | 3,06 | +10:14 | |
16 | 333 | SCHMITT, LINDA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:51:49 | 3,06 | +10:28 | |
17 | 323 | LÖSCHNER, REGINE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:52:14 | 3,05 | +10:53 | |
18 | 314 | HOHMANN, MONIKA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:52:31 | 3,04 | +11:10 | |
19 | 334 | SCHNEIDER, SIGLINDE | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:52:34 | 3,04 | +11:13 | |
20 | 332 | SCHLÖSSER, IRMGARD | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:52:35 | 3,04 | +11:14 | |
21 | 316 | KLEE, SABINE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:52:39 | 3,04 | +11:18 | |
22 | 319 | KOCH, VERENA | NW-Team Luisenthal | 1:53:04 | 3,02 | +11:43 | |
23 | 339 | THANERT, PETRA | Plauen | 1:53:37 | 3,01 | +12:16 | |
24 | 324 | MENGE, UTE | NW Team Luisenthal | 1:53:59 | 3,00 | +12:38 | |
25 | 309 | ECKSTEIN, HEIKE | SV Triebes | 1:54:03 | 3,00 | +12:42 | |
26 | 301 | BUNTIN, HEIKE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:54:35 | 2,98 | +13:14 | |
27 | 1077 | FRANZ, SUSAN | Greiz | 1:54:36 | 2,98 | +13:15 | |
28 | 340 | TREML, INES | LG-Mettenheim | 1:54:44 | 2,98 | +13:23 | |
29 | 327 | PORADKA, ANDREA | Langenwetzendorf | 1:54:54 | 2,98 | +13:33 | |
30 | 335 | SCHWEIMER, SABINE | Cadolzburg | 1:55:02 | 2,97 | +13:41 | |
31 | 305 | DAUM, GABRIELE | Fürth | 1:55:05 | 2,97 | +13:44 | |
32 | 320 | LORENZ, MICHAELA | Nippon Berlin | 1:55:51 | 2,95 | +14:30 | |
33 | 338 | STAVROU, AGAPI | Nippon Berlin | 1:55:52 | 2,95 | +14:31 | |
34 | 329 | REIMANN, PETRA | Borna | 1:56:40 | 2,93 | +15:19 | |
35 | 303 | BÖHME, SABINE | Neukieritzsch | 1:56:45 | 2,93 | +15:24 | |
36 | 315 | KAISER, MONIKA | TV Weißendorf | 1:56:50 | 2,93 | +15:29 | |
37 | 312 | FRANK, KATHRIN | TV Weißendorf | 1:56:53 | 2,93 | +15:32 | |
38 | 328 | REEG-SPANNER, DAGMAR | TV Weißendorf | 1:57:42 | 2,91 | +16:21 | |
39 | 336 | SCHÄDLICH, MONIKA | TV Weißendorf | 1:58:26 | 2,89 | +17:05 | |
40 | 322 | LÖBEL, ULRIKE | Niederaichbach | 2:02:08 | 2,80 | +20:47 | |
41 | 311 | FORSTER, GERTI | LG-Mettenheim | 2:07:50 | 2,68 | +26:29 | |
Frauen U60 | |||||||
1 | 393 | DAMME, ILONA | HübiWalker | 1:07:06 | 5,10 | --- | |
2 | 404 | LINSTEDT, MARTINA | Langenwetzendorf | 1:50:01 | 3,11 | +42:55 | |
3 | 416 | WINKLER, MONIKA | ProSportsConsulting | 1:50:03 | 3,11 | +42:57 | |
4 | 410 | SEEMANN, ANGELA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:50:13 | 3,10 | +43:07 | |
5 | 391 | STARKE, BEATE | TV Weißendorf e.V. | 1:50:40 | 3,09 | +43:34 | |
6 | 412 | SKOKAN, CARMEN | TV Weißendorf | 1:50:58 | 3,08 | +43:52 | |
7 | 405 | MEISSNER, PETRA | Hohburger SV 1990 | 1:51:30 | 3,07 | +44:24 | |
8 | 408 | RAPP, HILTRUD | Meßstetten | 1:51:41 | 3,06 | +44:35 | |
9 | 414 | STILLER, BARBARA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:51:46 | 3,06 | +44:40 | |
10 | 399 | HELM, UTE | Crawinkel | 1:52:21 | 3,04 | +45:15 | |
11 | 411 | SCHÖPPLEIN, CHRISTINE | NaturFreunde Plauen | 1:52:27 | 3,04 | +45:21 | |
12 | 398 | HAUBOLD, ANGELIKA | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:52:38 | 3,04 | +45:32 | |
13 | 406 | NÜSSEL, HANNELORE | SC Gefrees | 1:53:09 | 3,02 | +46:03 | |
14 | 395 | FORBRIGER, MARTINA | LV Einheit Greiz | 1:53:43 | 3,01 | +46:37 | |
15 | 403 | LIEBSCHER, KARIN | Hohenleuben | 1:53:45 | 3,01 | +46:39 | |
16 | 400 | KEIL, PETRA | TV Weißendorf | 1:54:05 | 3,00 | +46:59 | |
17 | 397 | GEPPERT, PETRA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:55:09 | 2,97 | +48:03 | |
18 | 417 | WOLF, HANNELORE | ProSportsConsulting | 1:55:22 | 2,96 | +48:16 | |
19 | 396 | GEILER, ANNELIE | TV Weißendorf | 1:55:36 | 2,96 | +48:30 | |
20 | 415 | VATER, GUDRUN | LG-Mettenheim | 1:55:53 | 2,95 | +48:47 | |
21 | 401 | KÄSSNER, BIRGIT | TVW | 1:56:02 | 2,95 | +48:56 | |
22 | 409 | ROHDE, MARLENE | Erfurt | 1:56:35 | 2,93 | +49:29 | |
23 | 392 | BESSER, GUDRUN | TV Weißendorf | 1:56:52 | 2,93 | +49:46 | |
24 | 407 | PETTERSON, MARIANNE | TV Weißendorf e.V. | 1:56:57 | 2,92 | +49:51 | |
25 | 413 | STARKE, ADELHEID | TV Weißendorf | 1:57:40 | 2,91 | +50:34 | |
26 | 402 | LANGER, CHRISTINE | TSV Weißendorf | 1:58:40 | 2,88 | +51:34 | |
27 | 1084 | ALBERT, KARIN | Langenwetzendorf | 2:04:27 | 2,75 | +57:21 | |
28 | 394 | ERTEL, HEIDI | Lauf und Skatefreunde Kahl | 2:07:59 | 2,67 | +1:00:53 | |
Frauen U70 | |||||||
1 | 462 | SCHWANZ, CHRISTINE | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:51:07 | 3,08 | --- | |
2 | 461 | SCHEUNIG, ANNELIE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:53:02 | 3,03 | +1:55 | |
3 | 464 | LOHR, ROSA | LG-Mettenheim | 1:54:21 | 2,99 | +3:14 | |
4 | 465 | OSTHOFF, ERIKA | LG-Mettenheim | 1:54:43 | 2,98 | +3:36 | |
5 | 463 | HAMMLER, KARIN | LG-Mettenheim | 1:54:47 | 2,98 | +3:40 | |
6 | 457 | BÖTTCHER, RENATE | LG-Mettenheim | 1:55:55 | 2,95 | +4:48 | |
7 | 456 | BENKERT, HEIDI | TV Weißendorf | 1:56:55 | 2,93 | +5:48 | |
8 | 455 | ANDRESEN, DORIS | Halle | 1:56:59 | 2,92 | +5:52 | |
9 | 458 | KLEIER, DÖRTE | Berlin | 2:02:50 | 2,78 | +11:43 | |
10 | 468 | SCHOENEGGE, ANKE | LG-Mettenheim | 2:07:41 | 2,68 | +16:34 | |
11 | 459 | KURSELL, ANGELIKA | LG-Mettenheim | 2:07:44 | 2,68 | +16:37 | |
12 | 460 | LANGNER, IRMGARD | LG-Mettenheim | 2:07:48 | 2,68 | +16:41 | |
Frauen W70+ | |||||||
1 | 471 | GROTE, IRENE | LG-Mettenheim | 1:55:54 | 2,95 | --- | |
2. Etappe: Weißer Stein (11,00 km) | |||||||
Männer U30 | |||||||
1 | 57 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 26:11 | 25,21 | --- | |
2 | 56 | HOFMANN, JOHANNES | SC Gefrees | 26:50 | 24,60 | +0:39 | |
Männer U40 | |||||||
1 | 59 | SCHWANZ, TINO | Gruppe Heuschkel | 32:30 | 20,31 | --- | |
Männer U50 | |||||||
1 | 85 | NÜSSEL, WERNER | SC Gefrees | 27:34 | 23,94 | --- | |
2 | 75 | EHRHARDT, JÖRG | SV Weißendorf | 31:08 | 21,20 | +3:34 | |
3 | 82 | KUMMER, UWE | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 31:15 | 21,12 | +3:41 | |
4 | 77 | HETZEL, FRANK | Gruppe Heuschkel | 40:38 | 16,24 | +13:04 | |
5 | 81 | KROLL, UDO | TSV Weißendorf | 41:01 | 16,09 | +13:27 | |
6 | 86 | SCHWEIMER, PETER | Cadolzburg | 44:50 | 14,72 | +17:16 | |
7 | 88 | TREML, HERBERT | LG-Mettenheim | 48:30 | 13,61 | +20:56 | |
Männer U60 | |||||||
1 | 127 | DRESSEL, DIETER | TSV 1860 Tettau | 29:45 | 22,18 | --- | |
2 | 135 | HUHN, ROLAND | TV Weißendorf | 30:59 | 21,30 | +1:14 | |
3 | 132 | HEILEMANN, KLAUS-JÜRGEN | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 35:06 | 18,80 | +5:21 | |
4 | 137 | KÄSSNER, ADELBERT | TVW | 40:29 | 16,30 | +10:44 | |
5 | 128 | EWERT, RAINER | Jena | 43:01 | 15,34 | +13:16 | |
6 | 152 | PAPPE, DETLEF | LG Albingshausen | 44:33 | 14,81 | +14:48 | |
7 | 142 | WILKER, HEINER | Hohburger SV 1990 | 46:13 | 14,28 | +16:28 | |
8 | 130 | GEPPERT, GEBHARD | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 50:58 | 12,95 | +21:13 | |
Männer U70 | |||||||
1 | 1063 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 17:45 | 37,18 | --- | |
2 | 180 | SCHWANZ, MANFRED | Gruppe Heuschkel | 25:48 | 25,58 | +8:03 | |
3 | 181 | SEBACH, DIETER | HübiWalker | 34:08 | 19,34 | +16:23 | |
4 | 178 | MÜLLER, ARTHUR | SC Gefrees | 36:31 | 18,07 | +18:46 | |
5 | 179 | PETZOLD, BERND | Naturfreunde Plauen | 38:10 | 17,29 | +20:25 | |
6 | 176 | FREY, PETER | SK-Fitness HU/OF | 38:22 | 17,20 | +20:37 | |
7 | 182 | ÖLSCHLÄGER, HEINZ | SMS e.V. Plauen | 38:37 | 17,09 | +20:52 | |
8 | 188 | SCHOENEGGE, RAINER | Polling | 40:48 | 16,18 | +23:03 | |
9 | 175 | DZIEMBALLA, NORBERT | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 41:29 | 15,91 | +23:44 | |
Männer M70+ | |||||||
1 | 196 | PINDL, GERHARD | Alte Ziegelei | 37:22 | 17,66 | --- | |
Frauen U20 | |||||||
1 | 216 | ERTEL, JESSICA | TSG Kleinostheim | 1:38:53 | 6,67 | --- | |
Frauen U30 | |||||||
1 | 227 | LIEBSCHER, JULIA | Hohenleuben | 49:10 | 13,42 | --- | |
2 | 226 | HIEKE, ELISABETH | VHS Greiz | 51:30 | 12,82 | +2:20 | |
3 | 224 | FUNK, SANDRA | Injoy Weida | 58:32 | 11,28 | +9:22 | |
Frauen U40 | |||||||
1 | 246 | DRESSEL, MELANIE | TSV 1860 Tettau | 29:48 | 22,15 | --- | |
2 | 245 | APEL, ANNETT | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 35:47 | 18,44 | +5:59 | |
3 | 248 | KRANERT, ANTJE | sv Langenwetzendorf | 47:15 | 13,97 | +17:27 | |
4 | 249 | NOSOFSKY, ANJA | Injoy Weida | 58:33 | 11,27 | +28:45 | |
Frauen U50 | |||||||
1 | 304 | COBURGER, ANTJE | Greiz | 21:58 | 30,05 | --- | |
2 | 330 | RISCHOW, SABINE | OG Groß Schulzendorf 67/60 | 33:24 | 19,76 | +11:26 | |
3 | 307 | DIETZEL, SIMONE | VHS Greiz | 34:33 | 19,10 | +12:35 | |
4 | 308 | DITZ, ANTJE | HübiWalker | 36:37 | 18,02 | +14:39 | |
5 | 342 | WUSCHIK, PEGGY | Schwimmverein Greiz | 36:43 | 17,98 | +14:45 | |
6 | 341 | WINNER, KERSTIN | SPORTidentRussia | 40:15 | 16,40 | +18:17 | |
7 | 333 | SCHMITT, LINDA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 42:11 | 15,65 | +20:13 | |
8 | 317 | KLEIN, BIANKA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 47:18 | 13,95 | +25:20 | |
8 | 327 | PORADKA, ANDREA | Langenwetzendorf | 47:18 | 13,95 | +25:20 | |
10 | 305 | DAUM, GABRIELE | Fürth | 47:22 | 13,93 | +25:24 | |
11 | 316 | KLEE, SABINE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 47:51 | 13,79 | +25:53 | |
12 | 319 | KOCH, VERENA | NW-Team Luisenthal | 48:15 | 13,68 | +26:17 | |
13 | 324 | MENGE, UTE | NW Team Luisenthal | 49:15 | 13,40 | +27:17 | |
14 | 320 | LORENZ, MICHAELA | Nippon Berlin | 50:57 | 12,95 | +28:59 | |
15 | 338 | STAVROU, AGAPI | Nippon Berlin | 51:02 | 12,93 | +29:04 | |
16 | 303 | BÖHME, SABINE | Neukieritzsch | 53:43 | 12,29 | +31:45 | |
17 | 332 | SCHLÖSSER, IRMGARD | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 54:01 | 12,22 | +32:03 | |
18 | 334 | SCHNEIDER, SIGLINDE | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 54:05 | 12,20 | +32:07 | |
19 | 335 | SCHWEIMER, SABINE | Cadolzburg | 57:34 | 11,46 | +35:36 | |
20 | 328 | REEG-SPANNER, DAGMAR | TV Weißendorf | 1:06:38 | 9,90 | +44:40 | |
Frauen U60 | |||||||
1 | 410 | SEEMANN, ANGELA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 34:02 | 19,39 | --- | |
2 | 416 | WINKLER, MONIKA | ProSportsConsulting | 34:09 | 19,33 | +0:07 | |
3 | 404 | LINSTEDT, MARTINA | Langenwetzendorf | 37:23 | 17,65 | +3:21 | |
4 | 395 | FORBRIGER, MARTINA | LV Einheit Greiz | 39:59 | 16,51 | +5:57 | |
5 | 405 | MEISSNER, PETRA | Hohburger SV 1990 | 40:07 | 16,45 | +6:05 | |
6 | 409 | ROHDE, MARLENE | Erfurt | 44:37 | 14,79 | +10:35 | |
7 | 408 | RAPP, HILTRUD | Meßstetten | 45:59 | 14,35 | +11:57 | |
8 | 415 | VATER, GUDRUN | LG-Mettenheim | 46:24 | 14,22 | +12:22 | |
9 | 396 | GEILER, ANNELIE | TV Weißendorf | 47:41 | 13,84 | +13:39 | |
10 | 398 | HAUBOLD, ANGELIKA | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 47:56 | 13,77 | +13:54 | |
11 | 403 | LIEBSCHER, KARIN | Hohenleuben | 49:17 | 13,39 | +15:15 | |
12 | 406 | NÜSSEL, HANNELORE | SC Gefrees | 51:00 | 12,94 | +16:58 | |
13 | 414 | STILLER, BARBARA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 54:30 | 12,11 | +20:28 | |
14 | 407 | PETTERSON, MARIANNE | TV Weißendorf e.V. | 56:18 | 11,72 | +22:16 | |
15 | 413 | STARKE, ADELHEID | TV Weißendorf | 1:06:39 | 9,90 | +32:37 | |
16 | 393 | DAMME, ILONA | HübiWalker | 1:15:12 | 8,78 | +41:10 | |
17 | 394 | ERTEL, HEIDI | Lauf und Skatefreunde Kahl | 1:38:53 | 6,67 | +1:04:51 | |
18 | 1084 | ALBERT, KARIN | Langenwetzendorf | 2:15:37 | 4,87 | +1:41:35 | |
19 | 372 | PLÄTTNER, ANGELA | Markranstädt-Göhrenz | 2:41:18 | 4,09 | +2:07:16 | |
Frauen U70 | |||||||
1 | 461 | SCHEUNIG, ANNELIE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:40 | 13,85 | --- | |
2 | 465 | OSTHOFF, ERIKA | LG-Mettenheim | 48:03 | 13,74 | +0:23 | |
3 | 463 | HAMMLER, KARIN | LG-Mettenheim | 51:02 | 12,93 | +3:22 | |
4 | 464 | LOHR, ROSA | LG-Mettenheim | 51:31 | 12,81 | +3:51 | |
5 | 456 | BENKERT, HEIDI | TV Weißendorf | 54:52 | 12,03 | +7:12 | |
6 | 455 | ANDRESEN, DORIS | Halle | 56:12 | 11,74 | +8:32 | |
7 | 457 | BÖTTCHER, RENATE | LG-Mettenheim | 56:59 | 11,58 | +9:19 | |
8 | 458 | KLEIER, DÖRTE | Berlin | 2:17:19 | 4,81 | +1:29:39 | |
Frauen W70+ | |||||||
1 | 471 | GROTE, IRENE | LG-Mettenheim | 56:49 | 11,62 | --- | |
3. Etappe: Ziel NoWa (4,90 km) | |||||||
Männer U30 | |||||||
1 | 57 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 41:23 | 7,10 | --- | |
2 | 56 | HOFMANN, JOHANNES | SC Gefrees | 41:25 | 7,10 | +0:02 | |
Männer U40 | |||||||
1 | 59 | SCHWANZ, TINO | Gruppe Heuschkel | 44:15 | 6,64 | --- | |
Männer U50 | |||||||
1 | 82 | KUMMER, UWE | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 40:10 | 7,32 | --- | |
2 | 75 | EHRHARDT, JÖRG | SV Weißendorf | 43:23 | 6,78 | +3:13 | |
3 | 77 | HETZEL, FRANK | Gruppe Heuschkel | 43:56 | 6,69 | +3:46 | |
4 | 85 | NÜSSEL, WERNER | SC Gefrees | 45:40 | 6,44 | +5:30 | |
5 | 81 | KROLL, UDO | TSV Weißendorf | 49:29 | 5,94 | +9:19 | |
6 | 86 | SCHWEIMER, PETER | Cadolzburg | 52:13 | 5,63 | +12:03 | |
7 | 88 | TREML, HERBERT | LG-Mettenheim | 52:58 | 5,55 | +12:48 | |
8 | 87 | THEN, PETER | Concordia Altenburg | 1:13:39 | 3,99 | +33:29 | |
9 | 80 | KNIEPER, HENRYK | Silberfeld | 1:15:11 | 3,91 | +35:01 | |
10 | 83 | KUTZNER, FRANK | Zeulenroda | 1:23:09 | 3,54 | +42:59 | |
11 | 79 | KLIER, ANDREAS | Nürnberg | 1:32:30 | 3,18 | +52:20 | |
12 | 74 | BUCHNER, KARL-HERMANN | Hof | 1:37:05 | 3,03 | +56:55 | |
13 | 78 | HETZEL, INES | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:49:25 | 2,69 | +1:09:15 | |
Männer U60 | |||||||
1 | 127 | DRESSEL, DIETER | TSV 1860 Tettau | 42:02 | 6,99 | --- | |
2 | 135 | HUHN, ROLAND | TV Weißendorf | 42:32 | 6,91 | +0:30 | |
3 | 132 | HEILEMANN, KLAUS-JÜRGEN | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 46:12 | 6,36 | +4:10 | |
4 | 137 | KÄSSNER, ADELBERT | TVW | 48:13 | 6,10 | +6:11 | |
5 | 130 | GEPPERT, GEBHARD | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 50:07 | 5,87 | +8:05 | |
6 | 142 | WILKER, HEINER | Hohburger SV 1990 | 50:43 | 5,80 | +8:41 | |
7 | 128 | EWERT, RAINER | Jena | 50:52 | 5,78 | +8:50 | |
8 | 152 | PAPPE, DETLEF | LG Albingshausen | 52:48 | 5,57 | +10:46 | |
9 | 125 | DAMME, FRANK | HübiWalker | 1:08:49 | 4,27 | +26:47 | |
10 | 123 | BALDEWEG, MATHIAS | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:10:11 | 4,19 | +28:09 | |
11 | 136 | KEIL, HANS-JÜRGEN | TV Weißendorf | 1:14:02 | 3,97 | +32:00 | |
12 | 133 | HEILMANN, GERHARD | Neustadt | 1:17:35 | 3,79 | +35:33 | |
13 | 1055 | HEROLD, INGOLF | Arras | 1:23:44 | 3,51 | +41:42 | |
14 | 139 | POTEMSKI, JÜRGEN | Ski-Club Schwarzenberg | 1:26:12 | 3,41 | +44:10 | |
15 | 140 | STORCH, WOLFGANG | LWF Leipzig e.V. | 1:30:31 | 3,25 | +48:29 | |
16 | 124 | BAUER, GERHARD | ohne | 1:34:41 | 3,11 | +52:39 | |
17 | 126 | DAUM, PETER | Fürth | 1:35:32 | 3,08 | +53:30 | |
18 | 143 | WOLF, AXEL | Jena | 1:35:39 | 3,07 | +53:37 | |
19 | 141 | WICHE, JOACHIM | ProSportsConsulting | 1:35:47 | 3,07 | +53:45 | |
Männer U70 | |||||||
1 | 1063 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 37:49 | 7,77 | --- | |
2 | 180 | SCHWANZ, MANFRED | Gruppe Heuschkel | 39:49 | 7,38 | +2:00 | |
3 | 179 | PETZOLD, BERND | Naturfreunde Plauen | 43:40 | 6,73 | +5:51 | |
4 | 178 | MÜLLER, ARTHUR | SC Gefrees | 44:39 | 6,58 | +6:50 | |
5 | 181 | SEBACH, DIETER | HübiWalker | 45:49 | 6,42 | +8:00 | |
6 | 176 | FREY, PETER | SK-Fitness HU/OF | 47:00 | 6,26 | +9:11 | |
7 | 182 | ÖLSCHLÄGER, HEINZ | SMS e.V. Plauen | 47:30 | 6,19 | +9:41 | |
8 | 175 | DZIEMBALLA, NORBERT | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 48:22 | 6,08 | +10:33 | |
9 | 188 | SCHOENEGGE, RAINER | Polling | 48:48 | 6,02 | +10:59 | |
10 | 174 | BUSSE, ROLAND | TSV Lindenthal | 1:24:30 | 3,48 | +46:41 | |
11 | 177 | HOFFMANN, DIETRICH | TSV Zeulenroda | 1:50:17 | 2,67 | +1:12:28 | |
Männer M70+ | |||||||
1 | 196 | PINDL, GERHARD | Alte Ziegelei | 47:14 | 6,22 | --- | |
2 | 197 | SCHEUNIG, JÜRGEN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:24:47 | 3,47 | +37:33 | |
Frauen U20 | |||||||
1 | 216 | ERTEL, JESSICA | TSG Kleinostheim | 1:21:20 | 3,61 | --- | |
Frauen U30 | |||||||
1 | 227 | LIEBSCHER, JULIA | Hohenleuben | 52:51 | 5,56 | --- | |
2 | 224 | FUNK, SANDRA | Injoy Weida | 53:47 | 5,47 | +0:56 | |
3 | 226 | HIEKE, ELISABETH | VHS Greiz | 58:24 | 5,03 | +5:33 | |
4 | 228 | ZEITLER, MELANIE | Malicrew | 1:33:21 | 3,15 | +40:30 | |
5 | 225 | GOLLER, REBEKKA | SC-Gefrees | 1:35:56 | 3,06 | +43:05 | |
Frauen U40 | |||||||
1 | 246 | DRESSEL, MELANIE | TSV 1860 Tettau | 42:36 | 6,90 | --- | |
2 | 245 | APEL, ANNETT | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 46:25 | 6,33 | +3:49 | |
3 | 248 | KRANERT, ANTJE | sv Langenwetzendorf | 51:20 | 5,73 | +8:44 | |
4 | 249 | NOSOFSKY, ANJA | Injoy Weida | 53:46 | 5,47 | +11:10 | |
Frauen U50 | |||||||
1 | 304 | COBURGER, ANTJE | Greiz | 40:09 | 7,32 | --- | |
2 | 333 | SCHMITT, LINDA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 44:09 | 6,66 | +4:00 | |
3 | 330 | RISCHOW, SABINE | OG Groß Schulzendorf 67/60 | 44:55 | 6,55 | +4:46 | |
4 | 307 | DIETZEL, SIMONE | VHS Greiz | 45:36 | 6,45 | +5:27 | |
5 | 341 | WINNER, KERSTIN | SPORTidentRussia | 45:49 | 6,42 | +5:40 | |
6 | 342 | WUSCHIK, PEGGY | Schwimmverein Greiz | 46:18 | 6,35 | +6:09 | |
7 | 308 | DITZ, ANTJE | HübiWalker | 48:58 | 6,00 | +8:49 | |
8 | 316 | KLEE, SABINE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 49:31 | 5,94 | +9:22 | |
9 | 320 | LORENZ, MICHAELA | Nippon Berlin | 49:48 | 5,90 | +9:39 | |
10 | 305 | DAUM, GABRIELE | Fürth | 49:53 | 5,89 | +9:44 | |
11 | 324 | MENGE, UTE | NW Team Luisenthal | 50:42 | 5,80 | +10:33 | |
12 | 327 | PORADKA, ANDREA | Langenwetzendorf | 51:20 | 5,73 | +11:11 | |
13 | 338 | STAVROU, AGAPI | Nippon Berlin | 51:41 | 5,69 | +11:32 | |
14 | 319 | KOCH, VERENA | NW-Team Luisenthal | 51:46 | 5,68 | +11:37 | |
15 | 317 | KLEIN, BIANKA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 51:54 | 5,66 | +11:45 | |
16 | 332 | SCHLÖSSER, IRMGARD | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 53:45 | 5,47 | +13:36 | |
17 | 334 | SCHNEIDER, SIGLINDE | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 53:51 | 5,46 | +13:42 | |
18 | 303 | BÖHME, SABINE | Neukieritzsch | 54:20 | 5,41 | +14:11 | |
19 | 328 | REEG-SPANNER, DAGMAR | TV Weißendorf | 55:28 | 5,30 | +15:19 | |
20 | 335 | SCHWEIMER, SABINE | Cadolzburg | 55:50 | 5,27 | +15:41 | |
21 | 517 | THEELKE, DIANA | TV Weissendorf e.V. | 1:13:03 | 4,02 | +32:54 | |
22 | 76 | FALKENSTEIN, KATHRIN | Untersiemau | 1:17:36 | 3,79 | +37:27 | |
23 | 325 | MÖCKEL, GABRIELE | Injoy Weida | 1:17:53 | 3,77 | +37:44 | |
24 | 331 | SCHLEESA, CORNELIA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 1:22:42 | 3,56 | +42:33 | |
25 | 306 | DIETSCH, IRIS | Langenwetzendorf | 1:23:02 | 3,54 | +42:53 | |
26 | 302 | BUSSE, INES | TSV Lindenthal | 1:24:27 | 3,48 | +44:18 | |
27 | 318 | KNIEPER, ANNETTE | tv weißendorf | 1:27:59 | 3,34 | +47:50 | |
28 | 309 | ECKSTEIN, HEIKE | SV Triebes | 1:29:15 | 3,29 | +49:06 | |
29 | 323 | LÖSCHNER, REGINE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:29:18 | 3,29 | +49:09 | |
30 | 301 | BUNTIN, HEIKE | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 1:30:11 | 3,26 | +50:02 | |
31 | 339 | THANERT, PETRA | Plauen | 1:31:30 | 3,21 | +51:21 | |
32 | 310 | FISCHER, RAMONA | Injoy Weida | 1:34:25 | 3,11 | +54:16 | |
33 | 340 | TREML, INES | LG-Mettenheim | 1:41:19 | 2,90 | +1:01:10 | |
34 | 314 | HOHMANN, MONIKA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:44:35 | 2,81 | +1:04:26 | |
35 | 312 | FRANK, KATHRIN | TV Weißendorf | 1:45:54 | 2,78 | +1:05:45 | |
36 | 315 | KAISER, MONIKA | TV Weißendorf | 1:46:00 | 2,77 | +1:05:51 | |
37 | 1077 | FRANZ, SUSAN | Greiz | 1:47:06 | 2,75 | +1:06:57 | |
38 | 329 | REIMANN, PETRA | Borna | 1:48:10 | 2,72 | +1:08:01 | |
39 | 336 | SCHÄDLICH, MONIKA | TV Weißendorf | 1:50:06 | 2,67 | +1:09:57 | |
40 | 311 | FORSTER, GERTI | LG-Mettenheim | 2:08:52 | 2,28 | +1:28:43 | |
41 | 322 | LÖBEL, ULRIKE | Niederaichbach | 2:14:23 | 2,19 | +1:34:14 | |
Frauen U60 | |||||||
1 | 1084 | ALBERT, KARIN | Langenwetzendorf | 3:08 | 93,83 | --- | |
2 | 393 | DAMME, ILONA | HübiWalker | 29:50 | 9,85 | +26:42 | |
3 | 410 | SEEMANN, ANGELA | NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz | 42:34 | 6,91 | +39:26 | |
4 | 395 | FORBRIGER, MARTINA | LV Einheit Greiz | 44:29 | 6,61 | +41:21 | |
5 | 416 | WINKLER, MONIKA | ProSportsConsulting | 45:42 | 6,43 | +42:34 | |
6 | 405 | MEISSNER, PETRA | Hohburger SV 1990 | 46:12 | 6,36 | +43:04 | |
7 | 404 | LINSTEDT, MARTINA | Langenwetzendorf | 46:47 | 6,28 | +43:39 | |
8 | 409 | ROHDE, MARLENE | Erfurt | 49:05 | 5,99 | +45:57 | |
9 | 396 | GEILER, ANNELIE | TV Weißendorf | 49:31 | 5,94 | +46:23 | |
10 | 398 | HAUBOLD, ANGELIKA | Vogtland Walking Reumtengrün | 50:32 | 5,82 | +47:24 | |
11 | 414 | STILLER, BARBARA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 50:48 | 5,79 | +47:40 | |
12 | 372 | PLÄTTNER, ANGELA | Markranstädt-Göhrenz | 50:55 | 5,77 | +47:47 | |
13 | 415 | VATER, GUDRUN | LG-Mettenheim | 51:23 | 5,72 | +48:15 | |
14 | 406 | NÜSSEL, HANNELORE | SC Gefrees | 52:31 | 5,60 | +49:23 | |
15 | 403 | LIEBSCHER, KARIN | Hohenleuben | 52:45 | 5,57 | +49:37 | |
16 | 408 | RAPP, HILTRUD | Meßstetten | 54:09 | 5,43 | +51:01 | |
17 | 407 | PETTERSON, MARIANNE | TV Weißendorf e.V. | 55:18 | 5,32 | +52:10 | |
18 | 413 | STARKE, ADELHEID | TV Weißendorf | 55:31 | 5,30 | +52:23 | |
19 | 394 | ERTEL, HEIDI | Lauf und Skatefreunde Kahl | 1:21:17 | 3,62 | +1:18:09 | |
20 | 391 | STARKE, BEATE | TV Weißendorf e.V. | 1:25:09 | 3,45 | +1:22:01 | |
21 | 411 | SCHÖPPLEIN, CHRISTINE | NaturFreunde Plauen | 1:28:23 | 3,33 | +1:25:15 | |
22 | 417 | WOLF, HANNELORE | ProSportsConsulting | 1:29:00 | 3,30 | +1:25:52 | |
23 | 400 | KEIL, PETRA | TV Weißendorf | 1:29:12 | 3,30 | +1:26:04 | |
24 | 402 | LANGER, CHRISTINE | TSV Weißendorf | 1:32:21 | 3,18 | +1:29:13 | |
25 | 412 | SKOKAN, CARMEN | TV Weißendorf | 1:34:06 | 3,12 | +1:30:58 | |
26 | 399 | HELM, UTE | Crawinkel | 1:34:29 | 3,11 | +1:31:21 | |
27 | 401 | KÄSSNER, BIRGIT | TVW | 1:36:50 | 3,04 | +1:33:42 | |
28 | 397 | GEPPERT, PETRA | Fit-Inn Heldenbergen | 1:41:11 | 2,91 | +1:38:03 | |
29 | 392 | BESSER, GUDRUN | TV Weißendorf | 1:44:46 | 2,81 | +1:41:38 | |
Frauen U70 | |||||||
1 | 458 | KLEIER, DÖRTE | Berlin | 14:02 | 20,95 | --- | |
2 | 465 | OSTHOFF, ERIKA | LG-Mettenheim | 51:01 | 5,76 | +36:59 | |
3 | 461 | SCHEUNIG, ANNELIE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 51:18 | 5,73 | +37:16 | |
4 | 455 | ANDRESEN, DORIS | Halle | 52:04 | 5,65 | +38:02 | |
5 | 456 | BENKERT, HEIDI | TV Weißendorf | 56:43 | 5,18 | +42:41 | |
6 | 464 | LOHR, ROSA | LG-Mettenheim | 59:36 | 4,93 | +45:34 | |
7 | 463 | HAMMLER, KARIN | LG-Mettenheim | 59:43 | 4,92 | +45:41 | |
8 | 457 | BÖTTCHER, RENATE | LG-Mettenheim | 1:04:04 | 4,59 | +50:02 | |
9 | 462 | SCHWANZ, CHRISTINE | Gruppe Heuschkel | 1:30:20 | 3,25 | +1:16:18 | |
10 | 468 | SCHOENEGGE, ANKE | LG-Mettenheim | 2:07:39 | 2,30 | +1:53:37 | |
11 | 460 | LANGNER, IRMGARD | LG-Mettenheim | 2:07:59 | 2,30 | +1:53:57 | |
12 | 459 | KURSELL, ANGELIKA | LG-Mettenheim | 2:10:22 | 2,26 | +1:56:20 | |
Frauen W70+ | |||||||
1 | 471 | GROTE, IRENE | LG-Mettenheim | 1:04:20 | 4,57 | --- |